Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Rehns BK / Sweden
Date: 12 May 2017

M21 Elit

3 470 m, 82 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Emil SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden13:473:58
2Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden13:56+0:094:00
3Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden14:06+0:194:03
4Gustav BergmanOK RavinenSweden14:16+0:294:06
5Max Peter BejmerIFK GöteborgSweden14:22+0:354:08
6Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OKSweden14:34+0:474:11
7Johan HögstrandIFK GöteborgSweden14:38+0:514:13
8Rassmus AnderssonOK LinnéSweden14:59+1:124:19
9Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden15:03+1:164:20
10Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OKSweden15:07+1:204:21
10Olle KaleredOK DenselnSweden15:07+1:204:21
12Filip GrahnHestra IFSweden15:12+1:254:22
13Jens RönnolsJärla OrienteringSweden15:13+1:264:23
13Daniel AttåsOK TisarenSweden15:13+1:264:23
15Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden15:15+1:284:23
16Samuel KellerNyköpings OKSwitzerland15:17+1:304:24
17Karl WalheimÄrla IFSweden15:21+1:344:25
18Tiago Gingao LealAlfta-Ösa OKPortugal15:24+1:374:26
19Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden15:26+1:394:26
20Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden15:30+1:434:28
21Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IFSweden15:31+1:444:28
22Emil KaleredOK DenselnSweden15:32+1:454:28
22Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden15:32+1:454:28
24Erik ClassonOK OrintoSweden15:33+1:464:28
25Jens WängdahlNyköpings OKSweden15:35+1:484:29
26Kalle BergmanOK RavinenSweden15:37+1:504:30
27Erik BerzellJärla OrienteringSweden15:41+1:544:31
27Oskar AndrénOK TisarenSweden15:41+1:544:31
29Vladimir TregubovRehns BKRussian Federation15:43+1:564:31
29Oskar LundqvistOK OrionSweden15:43+1:564:31
31Niklas AldénOK LinnéSweden15:45+1:584:32
32Erik LindgrenKFUM Örebro OKSweden15:46+1:594:32
33Erik AnderssonOK OrionSweden15:48+2:014:33
33Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SKSwitzerland15:48+2:014:33
35Arvid VågIFK GöteborgSweden15:52+2:054:34
36Oscar VångellÄrla IFSweden15:55+2:084:35
36Markus LangStora Tuna OKAustria15:55+2:084:35
38Oskar SandbergMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden15:56+2:094:35
39Joakim AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden15:59+2:124:36
40Morten Jarvis WestergårdIFK GöteborgNorway16:05+2:184:38
41Nick BarrableOK RavinenGreat Britain16:06+2:194:38
42Erik FernlundOK TisarenSweden16:07+2:204:38
43David BejbomJärla OrienteringSweden16:09+2:224:39
43Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden16:09+2:224:39
45Simon HedlundÄrla IFSweden16:11+2:244:39
46Anton HanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden16:12+2:254:40
46David SundströmSöderhamns OKSweden16:12+2:254:40
48Markus AdolfssonTullinge SKSweden16:13+2:264:40
49Anders AxlingSundsvalls OKSweden16:14+2:274:40
49Gustav HindérOK TisarenSweden16:14+2:274:40
51Linus LarssonOK KåreSweden16:19+2:324:42
51Philip PerssonOK OrionSweden16:19+2:324:42
53Andrey LamovStora Tuna OKRussian Federation16:20+2:334:42
54Kevin StåhlOK HammarenSweden16:25+2:384:43
55Albin SjöhedGävle OKSweden16:26+2:394:44
56Niklaus ReyNyköpings OKSwitzerland16:30+2:434:45
57Ludvig ErikssonKils OKSweden16:31+2:444:45
58Andreas BerganderEksjö SOKSweden16:36+2:494:47
58Rasmus Rörholt TheisenIFK Lidingö SOKNorway16:36+2:494:47
60Anton NilssonOK TrananSweden16:39+2:524:47
61Ola NybergMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden16:43+2:564:49
61Thomas CarlssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden16:43+2:564:49
63Jere SipponenIFK Lidingö SOKFinland16:46+2:594:49
64Niklas SundqvistTullinge SKSweden17:01+3:144:54
65Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOKSweden17:04+3:174:55
66Simon AnderssonOK RodhenSweden17:10+3:234:56
67Jesper SjögrenHestra IFSweden17:15+3:284:58
68Emil AnderssonTullinge SKSweden17:16+3:294:58
69Christoffer JohanssonTrollhättans SOKSweden17:22+3:355:00
70Magnus BjörkOK RodhenSweden17:27+3:405:01
71Henrik TostebergLinköpings OKSweden17:32+3:455:03
72Fredrik PerssonDomnarvets GOIFSweden17:44+3:575:06
73Siu Tung HuiHKOXCCHong Kong18:01+4:145:11
74Henrik AnderssonBredaryds SOKSweden18:06+4:195:12
75Mattias JohanssonBergnäsets AIKSweden18:11+4:245:14
76Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OKSweden19:26+5:395:36
77Arvid HenrikssonJärla OrienteringSweden19:29+5:425:36
Stuart HanstockBOKGreat Britainmispunched
Torbjörn JacobssonOK RodhenSwedenmispunched
Martin DjerfIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenmispunched
Martin AhlbergerHestra IFSwedenmispunched
Oskar SjöbergOK LinnéSwedenmispunched
Simon MarteliusAttunda OKSwedendid not start
Göran WinbladRehns BKSwedencancelled
Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwedencancelled

W21 Elit

3 220 m, 60 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKSweden14:444:34
2Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden14:46+0:024:35
3Helena JanssonOK RavinenSweden14:56+0:124:38
4Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden15:11+0:274:42
5Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden15:26+0:424:47
6Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSweden15:38+0:544:51
7Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden15:40+0:564:51
8Sara HagströmIFK GöteborgSweden16:03+1:194:59
9Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden16:21+1:375:04
10Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKSweden16:22+1:385:04
11Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden16:23+1:395:05
12Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden16:27+1:435:06
13Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OKSweden16:32+1:485:08
14Kristin OlovssonRehns BKSweden16:35+1:515:09
15Johanna ÖbergOK LinnéSweden16:37+1:535:09
16Louise MarkstedtOK SödertörnSweden16:42+1:585:11
17Kristin LöfgrenIFK Mora OKSweden16:45+2:015:12
18Gunilla SvärdIF ThorSweden16:47+2:035:12
18Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden16:47+2:035:12
20Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden16:50+2:065:13
21Ellinor ErikssonOK TisarenSweden16:59+2:155:16
22Josefine HeikkaAlfta-Ösa OKSweden17:05+2:215:18
23Isabel SalénIFK Mora OKSweden17:07+2:235:18
23Elna ForsbergIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden17:07+2:235:18
23Marion AebiOK TisarenSwitzerland17:07+2:235:18
26Andrea SvenssonOK TisarenSweden17:12+2:285:20
27Moa PetterssonKarlskrona SOKSweden17:14+2:305:21
28Frida SandbergStora Tuna OKSweden17:17+2:335:22
28Lisa RisbyOK KåreSweden17:17+2:335:22
30Elin CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden17:19+2:355:22
31Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OKSweden17:33+2:495:27
31Linnéa ClaesdotterIFK Lidingö SOKSweden17:33+2:495:27
33Malin Leijon LindOK KolmårdenSweden17:34+2:505:27
34Evelina WickbomVittjärvs IKSweden17:35+2:515:27
35Josefine KlintbergOK RavinenSweden17:40+2:565:29
36Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden17:52+3:085:32
37Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SKSweden17:55+3:115:33
38Carolina DelgadoAlfta-Ösa OKPortugal18:03+3:195:36
39Lovisa PerssonOK TisarenSweden18:04+3:205:36
40Therese KlintbergLinköpings OKSweden18:07+3:235:37
41Kate MorrisonOK LinnéNew Zealand18:08+3:245:37
42Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden18:21+3:375:41
43Annika BjörkOK LinnéSweden18:36+3:525:46
44Joana WältiSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwitzerland18:37+3:535:46
45Alicia FribergFalköpings AIK OKSpain18:46+4:025:49
46Linnea GustafssonUddevalla OKSweden18:48+4:045:50
47Hanna KorhonenOK RavinenSweden18:51+4:075:51
48Elin ClassonOK OrintoSweden18:54+4:105:52
49Fanny AsketunOK RoxenSweden18:56+4:125:52
50Sanna SkoogKils OKSweden18:57+4:135:53
51Ida DalhammerOK RoxenSweden19:05+4:215:55
52Annie ForsbergOK RavinenSweden19:20+4:366:00
53Julia DavidssonÄrla IFSweden19:21+4:376:00
54Andrea WickbomVittjärvs IKSweden19:22+4:386:00
55Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden19:28+4:446:02
56Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OKSweden20:10+5:266:15
57Annika CarlbergSundsvalls OKSweden20:19+5:356:18
58Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OKSweden21:00+6:166:31
59Helen HanstockÖstersunds OKGreat Britain22:06+7:226:51
60Erika BlixtOK HammarenSweden23:16+8:327:13
Karna ThorssonOK LinnéSwedencancelled
Jolanta KolosinskaGöteborg-Majorna OKPolandcancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!