International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Rehns BK / Sweden
Date: 12 May 2017

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E

W21 Elit

3 220 m, 60 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKSweden14:44
2Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden14:46+0:02
3Helena JanssonOK RavinenSweden14:56+0:12
4Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden15:11+0:27
5Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden15:26+0:42
6Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSweden15:38+0:54
7Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden15:40+0:56
8Sara HagströmIFK GöteborgSweden16:03+1:19
9Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden16:21+1:37
10Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKSweden16:22+1:38
11Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden16:23+1:39
12Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden16:27+1:43
13Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OKSweden16:32+1:48
14Kristin OlovssonRehns BKSweden16:35+1:51
15Johanna ÖbergOK LinnéSweden16:37+1:53
16Louise MarkstedtOK SödertörnSweden16:42+1:58
17Kristin LöfgrenIFK Mora OKSweden16:45+2:01
18Gunilla SvärdIF ThorSweden16:47+2:03
18Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden16:47+2:03
20Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden16:50+2:06
21Ellinor ErikssonOK TisarenSweden16:59+2:15
22Josefine HeikkaAlfta-Ösa OKSweden17:05+2:21
23Isabel SalénIFK Mora OKSweden17:07+2:23
23Elna ForsbergIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden17:07+2:23
23Marion AebiOK TisarenSwitzerland17:07+2:23
26Andrea SvenssonOK TisarenSweden17:12+2:28
27Moa PetterssonKarlskrona SOKSweden17:14+2:30
28Frida SandbergStora Tuna OKSweden17:17+2:33
28Lisa RisbyOK KåreSweden17:17+2:33
30Elin CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden17:19+2:35
31Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OKSweden17:33+2:49
31Linnéa ClaesdotterIFK Lidingö SOKSweden17:33+2:49
33Malin Leijon LindOK KolmårdenSweden17:34+2:50
34Evelina WickbomVittjärvs IKSweden17:35+2:51
35Josefine KlintbergOK RavinenSweden17:40+2:56
36Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden17:52+3:08
37Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SKSweden17:55+3:11
38Carolina DelgadoAlfta-Ösa OKPortugal18:03+3:19
39Lovisa PerssonOK TisarenSweden18:04+3:20
40Therese KlintbergLinköpings OKSweden18:07+3:23
41Kate MorrisonOK LinnéNew Zealand18:08+3:24
42Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden18:21+3:37
43Annika BjörkOK LinnéSweden18:36+3:52
44Joana WältiSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwitzerland18:37+3:53
45Alicia FribergFalköpings AIK OKSweden18:46+4:02
46Linnea GustafssonUddevalla OKSweden18:48+4:04
47Hanna KorhonenOK RavinenSweden18:51+4:07
48Elin ClassonOK OrintoSweden18:54+4:10
49Fanny AsketunOK RoxenSweden18:56+4:12
50Sanna SkoogKils OKSweden18:57+4:13
51Ida DalhammerOK RoxenSweden19:05+4:21
52Annie ForsbergOK RavinenSweden19:20+4:36
53Julia DavidssonÄrla IFSweden19:21+4:37
54Andrea WickbomVittjärvs IKSweden19:22+4:38
55Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden19:28+4:44
56Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OKSweden20:10+5:26
57Annika CarlbergSundsvalls OKSweden20:19+5:35
58Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OKSweden21:00+6:16
59Helen HanstockÖstersunds OKGreat Britain22:06+7:22
60Erika BlixtOK HammarenSweden23:16+8:32

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport