Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Rehns BK / Sweden
Date: 12 May 2017

M21 Elit

3 470 m, 82 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Emil SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden13:473:58
2Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden13:56+0:094:00
3Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden14:06+0:194:03
4Gustav BergmanOK RavinenSweden14:16+0:294:06
5Max Peter BejmerIFK GöteborgSweden14:22+0:354:08
6Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OKSweden14:34+0:474:11
7Johan HögstrandIFK GöteborgSweden14:38+0:514:13
8Rassmus AnderssonOK LinnéSweden14:59+1:124:19
9Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden15:03+1:164:20
10Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OKSweden15:07+1:204:21
10Olle KaleredOK DenselnSweden15:07+1:204:21
12Filip GrahnHestra IFSweden15:12+1:254:22
13Jens RönnolsJärla OrienteringSweden15:13+1:264:23
13Daniel AttåsOK TisarenSweden15:13+1:264:23
15Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden15:15+1:284:23
16Samuel KellerNyköpings OKSwitzerland15:17+1:304:24
17Karl WalheimÄrla IFSweden15:21+1:344:25
18Tiago Gingao LealAlfta-Ösa OKPortugal15:24+1:374:26
19Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden15:26+1:394:26
20Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden15:30+1:434:28
21Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IFSweden15:31+1:444:28
22Emil KaleredOK DenselnSweden15:32+1:454:28
22Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden15:32+1:454:28
24Erik ClassonOK OrintoSweden15:33+1:464:28
25Jens WängdahlNyköpings OKSweden15:35+1:484:29
26Kalle BergmanOK RavinenSweden15:37+1:504:30
27Erik BerzellJärla OrienteringSweden15:41+1:544:31
27Oskar AndrénOK TisarenSweden15:41+1:544:31
29Vladimir TregubovRehns BKRussian Federation15:43+1:564:31
29Oskar LundqvistOK OrionSweden15:43+1:564:31
31Niklas AldénOK LinnéSweden15:45+1:584:32
32Erik LindgrenKFUM Örebro OKSweden15:46+1:594:32
33Erik AnderssonOK OrionSweden15:48+2:014:33
33Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SKSwitzerland15:48+2:014:33
35Arvid VågIFK GöteborgSweden15:52+2:054:34
36Oscar VångellÄrla IFSweden15:55+2:084:35
36Markus LangStora Tuna OKAustria15:55+2:084:35
38Oskar SandbergMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden15:56+2:094:35
39Joakim AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden15:59+2:124:36
40Morten Jarvis WestergårdIFK GöteborgSweden16:05+2:184:38
41Nick BarrableOK RavinenSweden16:06+2:194:38
42Erik FernlundOK TisarenSweden16:07+2:204:38
43David BejbomJärla OrienteringSweden16:09+2:224:39
43Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden16:09+2:224:39
45Simon HedlundÄrla IFSweden16:11+2:244:39
46Anton HanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden16:12+2:254:40
46David SundströmSöderhamns OKSweden16:12+2:254:40
48Markus AdolfssonTullinge SKSweden16:13+2:264:40
49Anders AxlingSundsvalls OKSweden16:14+2:274:40
49Gustav HindérOK TisarenSweden16:14+2:274:40
51Linus LarssonOK KåreSweden16:19+2:324:42
51Philip PerssonOK OrionSweden16:19+2:324:42
53Andrey LamovStora Tuna OKRussian Federation16:20+2:334:42
54Kevin StåhlOK HammarenSweden16:25+2:384:43
55Albin SjöhedGävle OKSweden16:26+2:394:44
56Niklaus ReyNyköpings OKSwitzerland16:30+2:434:45
57Ludvig ErikssonKils OKSweden16:31+2:444:45
58Andreas BerganderEksjö SOKSweden16:36+2:494:47
58Rasmus Rörholt TheisenIFK Lidingö SOKNorway16:36+2:494:47
60Anton NilssonOK TrananSweden16:39+2:524:47
61Ola NybergMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden16:43+2:564:49
61Thomas CarlssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden16:43+2:564:49
63Jere SipponenIFK Lidingö SOKFinland16:46+2:594:49
64Niklas SundqvistTullinge SKSweden17:01+3:144:54
65Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOKSweden17:04+3:174:55
66Simon AnderssonOK RodhenSweden17:10+3:234:56
67Jesper SjögrenHestra IFSweden17:15+3:284:58
68Emil AnderssonTullinge SKSweden17:16+3:294:58
69Christoffer JohanssonTrollhättans SOKSweden17:22+3:355:00
70Magnus BjörkOK RodhenSweden17:27+3:405:01
71Henrik TostebergLinköpings OKSweden17:32+3:455:03
72Fredrik PerssonDomnarvets GOIFSweden17:44+3:575:06
73Siu Tung HuiHKOXCCHong Kong18:01+4:145:11
74Henrik AnderssonBredaryds SOKSweden18:06+4:195:12
75Mattias JohanssonBergnäsets AIKSweden18:11+4:245:14
76Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OKSweden19:26+5:395:36
77Arvid HenrikssonJärla OrienteringSweden19:29+5:425:36
Stuart HanstockBOKGreat Britainmispunched
Torbjörn JacobssonOK RodhenSwedenmispunched
Martin DjerfIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenmispunched
Martin AhlbergerHestra IFSwedenmispunched
Oskar SjöbergOK LinnéSwedenmispunched
Simon MarteliusAttunda OKSwedendid not start
Göran WinbladRehns BKSwedencancelled
Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwedencancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org