International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championnat de France de Moyenne Distance

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Championnat de France de Moyenne Distance
Organiser: France
Date: 22 April 2017

H21E

6 200 m, 50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Lucas BASSETFRAFrance30:444:57
2Olivier BLANC TRANCHANTFRAFrance33:04+2:205:20
3Nicolas RIOFRAFrance33:24+2:405:23
4Loic MARTYFRAFrance34:06+3:225:30
5Philippe ADAMSKIFRAFrance34:06+3:225:30
6Vincent COUPATFRAFrance34:14+3:305:31
7Remi DUBOISFRAFrance34:29+3:455:33
8Loic CAPBERNFRAFrance34:31+3:475:34
9Arnaud PERRINFRAFrance34:41+3:575:35
10Tristan BLOEMENBELBelgium34:49+4:055:36
11Adrien DELENNEFRAFrance34:58+4:145:38
12Quentin RAUTURIERFRAFrance35:07+4:235:39
13Maxime RAUTURIERFRAFrance35:23+4:395:42
14Theo FLEURENTFRAFrance36:13+5:295:50
15Olivier COUPATFRAFrance36:17+5:335:51
16Benjamin LEPOUTREFRAFrance37:13+6:296:00
17Thibaut POUPARDFRAFrance37:21+6:376:01
18Corentin ROUXFRAFrance38:07+7:236:08
19Lucas TOULIER ANCIANFRAFrance39:06+8:226:18
20Yann LOCATELLIFRAFrance39:11+8:276:19
21Juste RAIMBAULTFRAFrance39:40+8:566:23
22Baptiste PETINFRAFrance39:58+9:146:26
23Igor DANIELFRAFrance41:05+10:216:37
25Marian BASSETFRAFrance41:18+10:346:39
26Clement FUMEYFRAFrance42:01+11:176:46
27Julien LE BORGNEFRAFrance42:24+11:406:50
28Yannick POULAINFRAFrance42:36+11:526:52
29Stephane CLEMENT-AGONIFRAFrance43:03+12:196:56
30Jean-Luc CHANDEZONFRAFrance43:40+12:567:02
31Adam BANAKIEWICZFRAPoland44:41+13:577:12
34Mathieu KERN GILLARDFRAFrance45:54+15:107:24
35Martin MOTTETFRAFrance46:42+15:587:31
36Emmanuel LEPLATFRAFrance46:52+16:087:33
37Romain PACHERFRAFrance47:18+16:347:37
38Julien GIRARDFRAFrance47:58+17:147:44
39Remi BAUDOTFRAFrance48:00+17:167:44
41Baptiste GIRARDFRAFrance48:19+17:357:47
42Thomas FLORIOTFRAFrance49:42+18:588:00
43Camille ANDREFRAFrance50:10+19:268:05
44Thomas BACHELFRAFrance51:08+20:248:14
45Leo FALCONEFRAFrance52:44+22:008:30
46Maxence MALAKFRAFrance54:40+23:568:49
47Adrien BIRONFRAFrance55:12+24:288:54
48Dorian VASQUEZFRAFrance55:13+24:298:54
50Yoann COURTOISFRAFrance56:47+26:039:09
52Xavier ARUMI ROTAESPSpain57:23+26:399:15
53Jonathan GAPPEFRAFrance57:33+26:499:16
55Benoit RAUTURIERFRAFrance1:00:40+29:569:47
Gregoire CHATELAINFRAFrancemispunched
Matthieu PUECHFRAFrancemispunched

D21E

5 300 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Isia BASSETFRAFrance34:276:30
2Eva JURENIKOVACZECzech Republic36:35+2:086:54
3Amelie CHATAINGFRAFrance36:47+2:206:56
4Lauriane BEAUVISAGEFRAFrance37:01+2:346:59
5Fanny ROCHEFRAFrance38:37+4:107:17
6Chloe HABERKORNFRAFrance39:05+4:387:22
7Charlotte BOUCHETFRAFrance43:18+8:518:10
8Rahela BRUNNERSUISwitzerland43:35+9:088:13
9Hedwig ALMQVIST HAASSWESweden46:06+11:398:41
10Margaux VASSYFRAFrance46:27+12:008:45
11Heloise CAVALIERFRAFrance47:02+12:358:52
12Diane HUEBERFRAFrance47:05+12:388:53
14Cecilia LEMAIREFRAFrance48:25+13:589:08
19Camille RAUTURIERFRAFrance51:28+17:019:42
20Roxane FLORENTFRAFrance52:07+17:409:50
21Estelle BOUCHANFRAFrance52:24+17:579:53
23Audrey DUQUENNEFRAFrance53:55+19:2810:10
24Pascaline COLASFRAFrance54:04+19:3710:12
26Elodie CHASSOTFRAFrance55:59+21:3210:33
30Anais GIACINTIFRAFrance1:01:45+27:1811:39
34Lucie ALAFORTFRALithuania1:03:38+29:1112:00
35Melanie GUILMAINFRAFrance1:03:40+29:1312:00
36Julia CHARDOTFRAFrance1:05:44+31:1712:24
37Line WOTQUENNEFRAFrance1:06:43+32:1612:35
39Jurate RUKAITEESTLithuania1:07:45+33:1812:46

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org