International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championnat de France de Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Championnat de France de Sprint
Organiser: France
Date: 28 October 2017

ACA AIX EN PROV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Eva JURENIKOVAWomen (28)15:32+0:477:15

ACA AIX EN PROV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Diane HUEBERWomen (28)16:54+2:097:53

ADOChenôve

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Chloé HABERKORNWomen (28)mispunched

AS IGN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Stephanie VARRONWomen (28)18:30+3:458:38

ASO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Théo FLEURENTMen (30)16:49+1:296:22

ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Lucas BASSETMen (30)15:49+0:295:59

ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Sven ASCHWANDENMen (30)16:25+1:056:13

ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Lucas TOULIER ANCIANMen (30)16:46+1:266:21

ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Marian BASSETMen (30)17:37+2:176:40

ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Mathieu KERN-GILLARDMen (30)18:09+2:496:52

ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Thomas RABOURDINMen (30)mispunched

ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Isia BASSETWomen (28)14:456:53

ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Juliette BASSETWomen (28)15:54+1:097:25

ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Emilie BACKSCHEIDERWomen (28)16:24+1:397:39

ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Pascaline COLASWomen (28)21:15+6:309:55

B.A

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lou LENOBLEWomen (28)mispunched

B.R.O.S

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Pierre MARTINEZMen (30)16:34+1:146:16

B.R.O.S

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Aurélie DARMAILLACQWomen (28)21:16+6:319:56

BALISE 77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Sandra OLIVIERWomen (28)19:35+4:509:09

BriveCorrèzeCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Benjamin LEDUCMen (30)16:12+0:526:08

BriveCorrèzeCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Célestin CRESPINMen (30)17:09+1:496:29

COBuhl.Florival

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Olivier SUTTERMen (30)17:22+2:026:34

COBuhl.Florival

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Florence HANAUERWomen (28)16:21+1:367:38

COCS

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Mickael BLANCHARDMen (30)16:52+1:326:23
29Benoit PEYVELMen (30)18:47+3:277:06

COTS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Lucille GIRARDWomen (28)16:52+2:077:52

CRCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Maëlle BEAUVIRWomen (28)15:46+1:017:22

CROCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Benoit DEROUXMen (30)18:19+2:596:56

CSAG METZ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Marie MORLONWomen (28)18:20+3:358:34

CSLG MELUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Valerie VANNIERWomen (28)19:49+5:049:15

GO78

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Maxime RAUTURIERMen (30)15:205:48
31Benjamin MAURIESMen (30)18:59+3:397:11

HVO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Hugo VAXELAIREMen (30)16:52+1:326:23

HVO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Céline DODINWomen (28)15:55+1:107:26

NAO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Adam BANAKIEWICZMen (30)19:12+3:527:16

NOSE

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Arnaud PERRINMen (30)15:39+0:195:55
11Corentin ROUXMen (30)16:51+1:316:22
18Rémi BAUDOTMen (30)17:51+2:316:45
25Fleury ROUXMen (30)18:27+3:076:59

NOYON CO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Cindy BECUWomen (28)17:58+3:138:23

O. CAENNAISE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Luc SANDEVOIRMen (30)mispunched

OE42

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Hana GARDEWomen (28)17:05+2:207:58
32Jean-Baptiste BOURRINMen (30)19:03+3:437:12

OTB

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Vincent COUPATMen (30)15:26+0:065:50
2Rahela BRUNNERWomen (28)15:15+0:307:07
4Léa VERCELLOTTIWomen (28)15:44+0:597:21
30Estelle TINCHANTWomen (28)20:54+6:099:45

PSNO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Delphine RODRIGUEZWomen (28)20:23+5:389:31

Quimper 29

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Julien LE BORGNEMen (30)18:32+3:127:01

T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Antoine GOUVERNEURMen (30)mispunched

T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Agnès MERCIERWomen (28)17:49+3:048:19

T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Roxane FLORENTWomen (28)18:02+3:178:25

TOM MEAUX

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Cyril SOUCATMen (30)17:54+2:346:46

TOM MEAUX

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Denis SEIMBILLEMen (30)19:29+4:097:22

VALMO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jérôme BAUDSONMen (30)mispunched

VALMO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Marie DESRUMAUXWomen (28)18:01+3:168:25

VO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25M-Helene MOULIEREWomen (28)19:34+4:499:08

VSO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Chloé DUDOIGNONWomen (28)16:55+2:107:54

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport