International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championnat de France de Sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Championnat de France de Sprint
Organiser: France
Date: 28 October 2017

Men

2 640 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Maxime RAUTURIERGO78France15:205:48
2Vincent COUPATOTBFrance15:26+0:065:50
3Arnaud PERRINNOSEFrance15:39+0:195:55
4Lucas BASSETASUL SPORTS NATFrance15:49+0:295:59
5Benjamin LEDUCBriveCorrèzeCOFrance16:12+0:526:08
6Sven ASCHWANDENASUL SPORTS NATSwitzerland16:25+1:056:13
7Pierre MARTINEZB.R.O.SFrance16:34+1:146:16
9Lucas TOULIER ANCIANASUL SPORTS NATFrance16:46+1:266:21
10Théo FLEURENTASOFrance16:49+1:296:22
11Corentin ROUXNOSEFrance16:51+1:316:22
12Mickael BLANCHARDCOCSFrance16:52+1:326:23
12Hugo VAXELAIREHVOFrance16:52+1:326:23
14Célestin CRESPINBriveCorrèzeCOFrance17:09+1:496:29
15Olivier SUTTERCOBuhl.FlorivalFrance17:22+2:026:34
16Marian BASSETASUL SPORTS NATFrance17:37+2:176:40
18Rémi BAUDOTNOSEFrance17:51+2:316:45
19Cyril SOUCATTOM MEAUXFrance17:54+2:346:46
21Mathieu KERN-GILLARDASUL SPORTS NATFrance18:09+2:496:52
24Benoit DEROUXCROCOFrance18:19+2:596:56
25Fleury ROUXNOSEFrance18:27+3:076:59
26Julien LE BORGNEQuimper 29France18:32+3:127:01
29Benoit PEYVELCOCSFrance18:47+3:277:06
31Benjamin MAURIESGO78France18:59+3:397:11
32Jean-Baptiste BOURRINOE42France19:03+3:437:12
33Adam BANAKIEWICZNAOPoland19:12+3:527:16
34Denis SEIMBILLETOM MEAUXFrance19:29+4:097:22
Jérôme BAUDSONVALMOFrancemispunched
Antoine GOUVERNEURT.A.D.Francemispunched
Thomas RABOURDINASUL SPORTS NATFrancemispunched
Luc SANDEVOIRO. CAENNAISEFrancemispunched

Women

2 140 m, 28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Isia BASSETASUL SPORTS NATFrance14:456:53
2Rahela BRUNNEROTBSwitzerland15:15+0:307:07
3Eva JURENIKOVAACA AIX EN PROVCzech Republic15:32+0:477:15
4Léa VERCELLOTTIOTBFrance15:44+0:597:21
5Maëlle BEAUVIRCRCOFrance15:46+1:017:22
6Juliette BASSETASUL SPORTS NATFrance15:54+1:097:25
7Céline DODINHVOFrance15:55+1:107:26
8Florence HANAUERCOBuhl.FlorivalFrance16:21+1:367:38
9Emilie BACKSCHEIDERASUL SPORTS NATFrance16:24+1:397:39
10Lucille GIRARDCOTSFrance16:52+2:077:52
11Diane HUEBERACA AIX EN PROVFrance16:54+2:097:53
12Chloé DUDOIGNONVSOFrance16:55+2:107:54
13Hana GARDEOE42France17:05+2:207:58
15Agnès MERCIERT.A.D.Finland17:49+3:048:19
16Cindy BECUNOYON COFrance17:58+3:138:23
17Marie DESRUMAUXVALMOFrance18:01+3:168:25
18Roxane FLORENTT.A.D.France18:02+3:178:25
20Marie MORLONCSAG METZFrance18:20+3:358:34
21Stephanie VARRONAS IGNFrance18:30+3:458:38
25M-Helene MOULIEREVOFrance19:34+4:499:08
26Sandra OLIVIERBALISE 77Australia19:35+4:509:09
28Valerie VANNIERCSLG MELUNFrance19:49+5:049:15
29Delphine RODRIGUEZPSNOFrance20:23+5:389:31
30Estelle TINCHANTOTBFrance20:54+6:099:45
33Pascaline COLASASUL SPORTS NATFrance21:15+6:309:55
34Aurélie DARMAILLACQB.R.O.SFrance21:16+6:319:56
Chloé HABERKORNADOChenôveFrancemispunched
Lou LENOBLEB.AFrancemispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Guangdong Historical Road 2018
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org