International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championnat de France de Sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Championnat de France de Sprint
Organiser: France
Date: 28 October 2017

Men

2 640 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Maxime RAUTURIERGO78France15:205:48
2Vincent COUPATOTBFrance15:26+0:065:50
3Arnaud PERRINNOSEFrance15:39+0:195:55
4Lucas BASSETASUL SPORTS NATFrance15:49+0:295:59
5Benjamin LEDUCBriveCorrèzeCOFrance16:12+0:526:08
6Sven ASCHWANDENASUL SPORTS NATSwitzerland16:25+1:056:13
7Pierre MARTINEZB.R.O.SFrance16:34+1:146:16
9Lucas TOULIER ANCIANASUL SPORTS NATFrance16:46+1:266:21
10Théo FLEURENTASOFrance16:49+1:296:22
11Corentin ROUXNOSEFrance16:51+1:316:22
12Mickael BLANCHARDCOCSFrance16:52+1:326:23
12Hugo VAXELAIREHVOFrance16:52+1:326:23
14Célestin CRESPINBriveCorrèzeCOFrance17:09+1:496:29
15Olivier SUTTERCOBuhl.FlorivalFrance17:22+2:026:34
16Marian BASSETASUL SPORTS NATFrance17:37+2:176:40
18Rémi BAUDOTNOSEFrance17:51+2:316:45
19Cyril SOUCATTOM MEAUXFrance17:54+2:346:46
21Mathieu KERN-GILLARDASUL SPORTS NATFrance18:09+2:496:52
24Benoit DEROUXCROCOFrance18:19+2:596:56
25Fleury ROUXNOSEFrance18:27+3:076:59
26Julien LE BORGNEQuimper 29France18:32+3:127:01
29Benoit PEYVELCOCSFrance18:47+3:277:06
31Benjamin MAURIESGO78France18:59+3:397:11
32Jean-Baptiste BOURRINOE42France19:03+3:437:12
33Adam BANAKIEWICZNAOPoland19:12+3:527:16
34Denis SEIMBILLETOM MEAUXFrance19:29+4:097:22
Jérôme BAUDSONVALMOFrancemispunched
Antoine GOUVERNEURT.A.D.Francemispunched
Thomas RABOURDINASUL SPORTS NATFrancemispunched
Luc SANDEVOIRO. CAENNAISEFrancemispunched

Women

2 140 m, 28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Isia BASSETASUL SPORTS NATFrance14:456:53
2Rahela BRUNNEROTBSwitzerland15:15+0:307:07
3Eva JURENIKOVAACA AIX EN PROVCzech Republic15:32+0:477:15
4Léa VERCELLOTTIOTBFrance15:44+0:597:21
5Maëlle BEAUVIRCRCOFrance15:46+1:017:22
6Juliette BASSETASUL SPORTS NATFrance15:54+1:097:25
7Céline DODINHVOFrance15:55+1:107:26
8Florence HANAUERCOBuhl.FlorivalFrance16:21+1:367:38
9Emilie BACKSCHEIDERASUL SPORTS NATFrance16:24+1:397:39
10Lucille GIRARDCOTSFrance16:52+2:077:52
11Diane HUEBERACA AIX EN PROVFrance16:54+2:097:53
12Chloé DUDOIGNONVSOFrance16:55+2:107:54
13Hana GARDEOE42France17:05+2:207:58
15Agnès MERCIERT.A.D.Finland17:49+3:048:19
16Cindy BECUNOYON COFrance17:58+3:138:23
17Marie DESRUMAUXVALMOFrance18:01+3:168:25
18Roxane FLORENTT.A.D.France18:02+3:178:25
20Marie MORLONCSAG METZFrance18:20+3:358:34
21Stephanie VARRONAS IGNFrance18:30+3:458:38
25M-Helene MOULIEREVOFrance19:34+4:499:08
26Sandra OLIVIERBALISE 77Australia19:35+4:509:09
28Valerie VANNIERCSLG MELUNFrance19:49+5:049:15
29Delphine RODRIGUEZPSNOFrance20:23+5:389:31
30Estelle TINCHANTOTBFrance20:54+6:099:45
33Pascaline COLASASUL SPORTS NATFrance21:15+6:309:55
34Aurélie DARMAILLACQB.R.O.SFrance21:16+6:319:56
Chloé HABERKORNADOChenôveFrancemispunched
Lou LENOBLEB.AFrancemispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org