International Orienteering Federation

Official results for MTBO 5days Plzen

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: MTBO 5days Plzen
Organisers: Czech Republic / KOS Slavia Plzen
Date: 8 July 2017

AS SAMOIS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Florian PINSARDM21E (61)2:07:49+11:194:39

A-team NOVO Bruntál

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Radek ValaM21E (61)did not finish

A-team NOVO Bruntál

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Miloš HruškaM21E (61)did not start

A-team NOVO Bruntál

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ewa HaltofW21E (32)did not finish

Austria MTBO Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Florian ExlerM21E (61)2:39:08+42:385:47

COCS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Lou DenaixW21E (32)1:47:53+23:446:19

CS Garage Racing

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Zoltan TothM21E (61)2:23:54+27:245:14

Dynamo Malá Skála

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Miroslav UrbanM21E (61)did not start

ESV Dresden MTBO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Anke DannowskiW21E (32)1:40:12+16:035:52
42Hendrik HessM21E (61)2:30:06+33:365:27

ESV Lok Bitterfeld

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Sebastian AndersM21E (61)2:42:28+45:585:54
Robert BechererM21E (61)mispunched

Fortuna OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Karolina Mickevičiute JuodišieneW21E (32)1:55:26+31:176:46
29Vaida ReinartaiteW21E (32)1:55:31+31:226:46
30Julius JuodisiusM21E (61)2:23:33+27:035:13

GB MTBO squad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Clare DallimoreW21E (32)1:41:54+17:455:58

IOSK Budakalnis

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Ramune ArlauskieneW21E (32)1:39:23+15:145:49

KOB TRETRA Praha

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Jan PuchernaM21E (61)2:28:07+31:375:23

Kopa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Egidijus PilybasM21E (61)2:21:10+24:405:08

KOS Slavia Plzeň

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Tomáš KamarytM21E (61)2:27:33+31:035:22

KOS TJ Tesla Brno

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Martin ŠevčíkM21E (61)2:02:46+6:164:28
15Marek PospíšekM21E (61)2:10:06+13:364:44
21Martin ŠtěpánekM21E (61)2:15:22+18:524:55
24Jaroslav RyglM21E (61)2:16:19+19:494:57
26Miroslav RyglM21E (61)2:18:40+22:105:02
35Martin TišnovskýM21E (61)2:25:04+28:345:16

LKT 80 Šumperk

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Štěpánka StaňkováW21E (32)1:39:04+14:555:48
12Marie BřezinováW21E (32)1:39:58+15:495:51
17Naděžda SkácelováW21E (32)1:41:43+17:345:57

LTU MTBO Team

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Algirda ZaliauskaiteW21E (32)1:33:29+9:205:28
20Gabriele AndrasiunieneW21E (32)1:44:58+20:496:09
27Patricija Joana BabrauskaiteW21E (32)1:52:43+28:346:36

MTBO Hungary

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Anna FüzyW21E (32)1:41:35+17:265:57
32Noémi BenkeW21E (32)2:15:25+51:167:56

MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Lukáš ChmelařM21E (61)2:36:56+40:265:42
54Libor KřížM21E (61)2:41:00+44:305:51

MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Dmitri MironovM21E (61)2:26:58+30:285:21

Myxomor

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Renat KhasanshinM21E (61)2:34:59+38:295:38

National Team Italy

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Luca DallavalleM21E (61)1:59:10+2:404:20
26Laura ScaravonatiW21E (32)1:51:59+27:506:34

NF Villach

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Marina ReinerW21E (32)1:38:04+13:555:45
11Kevin HaselsbergerM21E (61)2:07:12+10:424:37

North West Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Marquita GeldermanW21E (32)1:46:22+22:136:14

Noyon CO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Victor DESREUMAUXM21E (61)3:10:59+1:14:296:57

Oddíl OB Kotlářka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Tomáš JohanovskýM21E (61)2:22:46+26:165:11

OK Jihlava

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Jan LauermanM21E (61)2:16:06+19:364:57

OK Jihlava

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Renata PaulíčkováW21E (32)1:43:33+19:246:04

OK Jiskra Nový Bor

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19František BogarM21E (61)2:10:58+14:284:46

OK Ost Birkerod

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Caroline Ryge CarlsenW21E (32)1:50:09+26:006:27

OK Ost Danmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Cacilie ChristoffersenW21E (32)1:40:39+16:305:54

OK Perkunas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Jonas MaišelisM21E (61)2:00:35+4:054:23

OK Slovenj Gradec

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Blaž MarotM21E (61)3:24:59+1:28:297:27

OK Telšiai

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Audrius PlatakisM21E (61)2:43:52+47:225:57

OLT Transdanubien

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Andreas WaldmannM21E (61)2:07:44+11:144:38

OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Pavel WohankaM21E (61)2:29:07+32:375:25

Perkunas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Aidas ZigilejusM21E (61)2:23:48+27:185:14

Rold skov OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Johan MacLassenM21E (61)2:30:08+33:385:27

Russia National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Olga Shipilova-VinogradovaW21E (32)1:24:094:56

Sherpa Raid Kids

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Juan Francisco Marin VargasM21E (61)2:24:02+27:325:14

SK OK 24 Praha

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Petr VankaM21E (61)2:32:00+35:305:31

SK OK 24 Praha

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Kateřina NovákováW21E (32)1:48:32+24:236:21

SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Matěj KamenickýM21E (61)2:40:14+43:445:49

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Hana GardeW21E (32)1:39:19+15:105:49
16Yoann GardeM21E (61)2:10:08+13:384:44
52Matej MullerM21E (61)2:39:52+43:225:49

SKOB Zlín

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Jiří HradilM21E (61)2:01:23+4:534:25
20Václav ŠňupárekM21E (61)2:13:00+16:304:50
34Jan GraubnerM21E (61)2:25:02+28:325:16

SMS Team Kladno

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Pavel ŠtáfekM21E (61)2:49:40+53:106:10

SNS Smržovka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Honza SvobodaM21E (61)2:02:24+5:544:27

SNS Smržovka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Eduard PuchernaM21E (61)2:50:29+53:596:12

SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Vojtěch StránskýM21E (61)2:05:05+8:354:33

SPORTICUS team

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Martin ŠtěňhaM21E (61)2:22:57+26:275:12
31Dagmar TučkováW21E (32)2:03:41+39:327:15
45Martin SajalM21E (61)2:31:32+35:025:30
47Miroslav KalinaM21E (61)2:32:50+36:205:33
48Tomáš BezouškaM21E (61)2:33:09+36:395:34

SV Sachsen 90 Werdau

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Denny AlbertM21E (61)did not start

Team Denmark

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Rasmus SoegaardM21E (61)1:57:46+1:164:17
3Camilla SoegaardW21E (32)1:33:07+8:585:27
Oliver FriisM21E (61)did not finish

Team Elite MTBO

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Baptiste FUCHSM21E (61)1:59:22+2:524:20
8Gaelle BarletW21E (32)1:38:51+14:425:47
22Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTHM21E (61)2:15:59+19:294:57
25Thibaud GUELENNOCM21E (61)2:17:43+21:135:00
44Nicolas PINSARDM21E (61)2:31:12+34:425:30

Thömus Racing Team

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Beat SchaffnerM21E (61)2:07:40+11:104:38
30Maja RothweilerW21E (32)2:01:06+36:577:06

TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Veronika KubínováW21E (32)1:38:32+14:235:46

TJ Stadion Nový Bor

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Vojtěch LudvíkM21E (61)1:56:304:14

UKR mtb-o team

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Krystyna KonvisarovaW21E (32)1:37:28+13:195:42
18Artem StryzhakM21E (61)2:10:38+14:084:45
36Iurii RaskoM21E (61)2:25:08+28:385:17

USK Praha

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Martina TichovskáW21E (32)1:26:14+2:055:03
9Radek LacigaM21E (61)2:03:27+6:574:29
15Marie HrdinováW21E (32)1:41:35+17:265:57
21Michaela LacigováW21E (32)1:45:21+21:126:10
41Vojtěch HoraM21E (61)2:30:05+33:355:27

WEST MTBO TEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Eduard TomashevskiyM21E (61)2:10:17+13:474:44

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org