Official results for Aguiar da Beira "O" Meeting 2017

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Aguiar da Beira "O" Meeting 2017
Organisers: Ori-Estarreja / Portugal
Date: 4 March 2017

ME

6 750 m, 107 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Thierry Gueorgiou[9486] KRFrance37:325:33
2Olav Lundanes[9630] PRNorway37:37+0:055:34
3Albin Ridefelt[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSweden39:19+1:475:49
4Aaro Asikainen[9486] KRFinland39:43+2:115:53
5Timo Sild[7152] KooveeEstonia40:23+2:515:58
6Andreu Blanes[2267] ColivencSpain40:24+2:525:59
7Baptiste Rollier[9486] KRSwitzerland40:41+3:096:01
8Hannu Airila[9486] KRFinland40:45+3:136:02
9Graham Gristwood[9486] KRGreat Britain40:46+3:146:02
10Milos Nykodým[9340] OPOR OK LinnéCzech Republic40:57+3:256:04
11Olli Ojanaho[9315] OPOR HSFinland41:13+3:416:06
12Olexander Kratov[7152] KooveeUkraine42:06+4:346:14
13Emil Granqvist[9316] OPOR NTNUISweden42:41+5:096:19
14Jan Prochazka[9486] KRCzech Republic42:44+5:126:19
15Kenny Kivikas[7152] KooveeEstonia42:48+5:166:20
16Lauri Sild[7152] KooveeEstonia43:21+5:496:25
17Lauri Nenonen[9486] KRFinland43:37+6:056:27
18Rassmus Andersson[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSweden43:40+6:086:28
19Aleksi Anttolainen[6874] LS-37Finland43:47+6:156:29
20Ivan Sirakov[9455] OPOR VARIANT5Bulgaria44:53+7:216:38
21Jon Aukrust Osmoen[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway46:01+8:296:49
22Lari Pernu[9638] EssuFinland46:07+8:356:49
23Jesper Lysell[9449] Rehns BKSweden46:09+8:376:50
24Sander Vaher[9617] Rajamäen RykmenttiEstonia46:14+8:426:50
25Eduardo Gil[2223] TjalveSpain46:49+9:176:56
26Ivan Nikitin[9449] Rehns BKRussian Federation46:51+9:196:56
27Bjarne Friedrichs[9635] NT GERGermany46:52+9:206:56
28Javier Ruiz de l Herrán[2172] COMASpain46:53+9:216:56
29Mikko Huhtinen[9630] PRFinland47:03+9:316:58
30Markus Räsänen[9486] KRFinland47:05+9:336:58
31Manuel Jurado[2270] Sant JoanSpain47:31+9:597:02
32Philipp von Arx[9316] OPOR NTNUISwitzerland47:40+10:087:03
32Henry McNulty[9316] OPOR NTNUIAustralia47:40+10:087:03
34Ken Peeters[9340] OPOR OK LinnéBelgium47:53+10:217:05
35Theo Fleurent[1826] Individual FRAFrance48:23+10:517:10
36Anders Felde Olaussen[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway48:26+10:547:10
37Olai Stensland Lillevold[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway48:50+11:187:14
38Manuel Horta[151] GafanhOriPortugal49:11+11:397:17
39Sindre Østgulen Deisz[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway49:26+11:547:19
40Roope Koskinen[9486] KRFinland49:29+11:577:19
41Jonas Klausen Espedal[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway49:58+12:267:24
42Tommi Hakuli[9464] SK UusiFinland50:27+12:557:28
43Jakob Andersson[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSweden50:38+13:067:30
44Raúl Ferra[2255] Lorca-OSpain51:12+13:407:35
45Konstantin Serebryanitskiy[9449] Rehns BKRussian Federation51:26+13:547:37
46Luc Sandevoir[9486] KRFrance52:19+14:477:45
47Saul Klemola[7152] KooveeFinland52:38+15:067:47
48Álvaro Prieto[7697] MALARRUTASpain52:42+15:107:48
49Goran Winblad[9449] Rehns BKSweden53:09+15:377:52
50Luis Nogueira[2172] COMA53:13+15:417:53
51Pau Llorens[2776] COBSpain53:18+15:467:53
52Immanuel Berger[9401] OPOR Gundelfinger TSGermany53:30+15:587:55
53Mikkel Sørensen[9316] OPOR NTNUIDenmark53:32+16:007:55
54Eemeli Suominen[9587] HiidenkiertäjätFinland53:33+16:017:56
55Pedro Nogueira[090] ADFAPortugal54:58+17:268:08
56Sverre Turter Sandvold[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway55:53+18:218:16
57Sadovnikov Ivan[9356] Moscow Orienta ZaryaRussian Federation56:07+18:358:18
58Michael Dubach[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSwitzerland58:01+20:298:35
59Matias Sankari[6874] LS-37Finland58:31+20:598:40
60Aaron Gaio[9628] oritrentinoItaly59:08+21:368:45
61Nikita Asoyan[9253] DYUSASHRussian Federation59:32+22:008:49
62Gustav Fiskum[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway1:00:25+22:538:57
63Luis Sánchez[2273] Villena-OSpain1:00:55+23:239:01
64Veit Slodowski[9635] NT GER1:01:08+23:369:03
65Pavel Novikov[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation1:01:18+23:469:04
66Ole Hennseler[9635] NT GERGermany1:01:36+24:049:07
67Dag Steinar Ragvin[9629] Bø OLNorway1:02:11+24:399:12
68Marvin Goericke[9402] OPOR Berliner TSCGermany1:02:56+25:249:19
69Carlos Raico Landa[2175] VeletaSpain1:03:36+26:049:25
70Nelson Baroca[062] CA MadeiraPortugal1:04:34+27:029:33
71Erik Gustafsson[9316] OPOR NTNUISweden1:05:13+27:419:39
72Maxim Simakov[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation1:05:14+27:429:39
73Forest Pearson[9222] YOACanada1:05:15+27:439:40
74Lars Owren[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway1:05:17+27:459:40
75Harald Kalager[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway1:06:08+28:369:47
76Veli-Pekka Kuutti[9460] Helsingin PeikotFinland1:07:28+29:569:59
77Charlie Stolt[9449] Rehns BKSweden1:11:37+34:0510:36
78Väinö Johansson[7152] KooveeFinland1:12:32+35:0010:44
79Jan Birnstock[9635] NT GERGermany1:13:42+36:1010:55
80Miguel Nobrega[056] NaturaPortugal1:14:33+37:0111:02
81Ola Singsdal[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway1:14:50+37:1811:05
82Matthias Poell[9633] OLC WwAustria1:15:05+37:3311:07
83Paulo Franco[070] COCPortugal1:15:08+37:3611:07
84Henrik Upsal[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway1:16:24+38:5211:19
85Håkon Edvard Kindem[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway1:16:50+39:1811:22
86André Esteves[070] COCPortugal1:16:58+39:2611:24
87Gildo Silva[070] COCPortugal1:17:03+39:3111:24
88Luis Barreiro[054] NADAPortugal1:18:08+40:3611:34
89MIKHAIL GORYACHEV[9448] SC FotonRussian Federation1:21:29+43:5712:04
90Bartlomiej Mazan[7928] WKS Slask WroclawPoland1:22:07+44:3512:09
91Richard Purkis[9332] NGOCGreat Britain1:22:18+44:4612:11
92Diego Rodríguez Corrochano[2213] Manzanares-OSpain1:22:28+44:5612:13
93Filipe Dias[052] GD4CPortugal1:28:33+51:0113:07
94Leandro Lima[085] A MontanhaPortugal1:34:15+56:4313:57
95João Gomes[062] CA MadeiraPortugal1:38:43+1:01:1114:37
96Peter Uran[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway2:20:27+1:42:5520:48
97Edgar Domingues[070] COCFinland2:21:06+1:43:3420:54
Isak Bergset[9316] OPOR NTNUINorwaymispunched
Dinges Victor[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federationmispunched
Niklas Aldén[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSwedenmispunched
Nikita Smirnov[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federationmispunched
Ivar Aukrust Osmoen[9316] OPOR NTNUINorwaydid not finish
Xavier Vieira[062] CA MadeiraPortugaldid not finish
Nuno Evangelista[114] COAPortugaldid not finish
João Mega Figueiredo[035] CN AlvitoPortugaldid not finish
Rasmus Rørholt Theisen[9316] OPOR NTNUINorwaydid not finish
Bjørn Lundanes[9316] OPOR NTNUINorwaydid not finish
Csaba Megyeri[1891] Individual GERHungarydid not start
Luis Leite[052] GD4CPortugaldid not start
Erik Lind[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSwedendid not start
Jonas Nordström[9339] OPOR Tullinge SKSwedendid not start
Anton Salmenkylä[6550] HSUnited Statesdid not start

WE

5 325 m, 41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Svetlana Mironova[7152] KooveeRussian Federation40:487:39
2Ulrika Uotila[7152] KooveeFinland41:20+0:327:45
3Ekaterina Nikitina[9449] Rehns BKRussian Federation41:35+0:477:48
4Heini Saarimäki[9459] angelniemen ankkuriFinland42:03+1:157:53
5Inga Dambe[9630] PRLatvia42:21+1:337:57
6Annika Björk[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSweden43:26+2:388:09
7Milla Mattila[6550] HSFinland44:10+3:228:17
8Bettina Aebi[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSwitzerland44:37+3:498:22
9Maren Jansson Haverstad[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway44:53+4:058:25
10Mariia Makarova[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation45:31+4:438:32
11Fanni Gyurko[9486] KRHungary45:42+4:548:34
12Mariana Moreira[094] CPOCPortugal45:50+5:028:36
13Arntraut Götsch[9635] NT GERGermany46:06+5:188:39
14Kerstin Uiboupin[9500] OK VõruEstonia47:32+6:448:55
15Kristin Olovsson[9449] Rehns BKSweden48:42+7:549:08
16Erika Uotila[7152] KooveeFinland49:42+8:549:20
17Marta Guijo[2142] Via PlataSpain52:10+11:229:47
18Birte Friedrichs[9635] NT GERGermany52:57+12:099:56
19Åsne Skram Trømborg[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway53:37+12:4910:04
20Vilde Malmei[9316] OPOR NTNUI54:08+13:2010:09
21Carolina Delgado[052] GD4CPortugal54:10+13:2210:10
22Marina Rosink[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation54:13+13:2510:10
23Rita Rodrigues[073] CMo FunchalPortugal55:54+15:0610:29
24Ingunn Egeberg Vári[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway56:27+15:3910:36
25Monika Rollier[9486] KRCzech Republic57:04+16:1610:43
26Mareike Seeger[9635] NT GERGermany58:10+17:2210:55
27Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg[9635] NT GER58:39+17:5111:00
28Stepanka Betkova[166] ADM Ori-MondegoCzech Republic59:49+19:0111:13
29Filipa Rodrigues[090] ADFAPortugal1:00:18+19:3011:19
30Camilla Öhman[9316] OPOR NTNUISweden1:01:21+20:3311:31
31Ingeborg Ellegaa Melby[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway1:01:45+20:5711:35
32Martina Palumbo[9628] oritrentinoItaly1:02:18+21:3011:41
33Silje Arntzen[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway1:04:15+23:2712:03
34Paula Starke[9635] NT GERGermany1:06:08+25:2012:25
35Inês Pinto[052] GD4CPortugal1:09:39+28:5113:04
36Irina Lapikus[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation1:15:21+34:3314:09
37Liliana Oliveira[052] GD4CPortugal1:18:29+37:4114:44
38Adelindina Lopes[070] COCPortugal1:19:57+39:0915:00
39Marte Hoff Hagen[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway1:25:07+44:1915:59
40Maria Sá[090] ADFAPortugal1:30:12+49:2416:56
41Charmaine Kai Wi Fung[9301] HKOXCCHong Kong1:39:02+58:1418:35
Joana Fernandes[102] .COMPortugaldid not start
Ingrid Lundanes[9314] OPOR Emblem ILNorwaydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org