International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kurzemes Pavasaris 2017

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Kurzemes Pavasaris 2017
Organisers: Latvia / Saldus OK
Date: 8 April 2017

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E

M21E

6 140 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Oleksandr KratovUkrainian Orienteering FederationUkraine31:53
2Martin RegbornSwedish Orienteering FederationSweden32:08+0:15
3Yannick MichielsTurun MetsankavijatBelgium32:23+0:30
4Lauri SildAlūksne-Ape OKEstonia32:42+0:49
5Jonas Vytautas GvildysIgtisaLithuania32:54+1:01
6Oskar SjöbergLinné OKSweden32:56+1:03
7Dmitry MihalkinEridanBelarus33:21+1:28
8Haavard HagaNydalens SKNorway33:42+1:49
9Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLatvia34:03+2:10
10Andris JubelisMežmalas/MadonaLatvia34:10+2:17
11Andrey SalinEridanBelarus34:36+2:43
11Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøIFK LidingöNorway34:36+2:43
13Dāvis DišlersOzonsLatvia34:43+2:50
14Borger MelsomFossum IFNorway35:15+3:22
15Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SKLatvia35:25+3:32
16Artjoms RekunenkoAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLatvia35:57+4:04
16William LindSwedish Orienteering FederationSweden35:57+4:04
18Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SCLatvia36:25+4:32
19Anatolijs TarasovsBūdaskalnsLatvia36:34+4:41
20Jānis TamužsOzonsLatvia36:48+4:55
21Andrei ZhuravlevNemiga-Nord MinskBelarus37:49+5:56
22Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OKLatvia38:15+6:22
23Atis RešķisSaldus OKLatvia38:40+6:47
24Donatas StulgysDainava/IgtisaLithuania38:55+7:02
25Guntis MāliņšKāpa OKLatvia39:01+7:08
26Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKLatvia40:15+8:22
27Alvis ReinsonsIndv.Latvia40:37+8:44
28Edgaras VoverisĄžuolas OKLithuania41:41+9:48
29Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzonsLatvia41:44+9:51
30Eduards NovičenkoStiga OKLithuania41:48+9:55
31Viktors MateičsSaldus OKLatvia44:41+12:48
32Andris GailisAuseklis IKLatvia45:34+13:41
33Jan KocbachFana ILNorway45:47+13:54
34Gatis BaronsKāpa OKLatvia46:02+14:09
35Kalvis BrūnsOzonsLatvia47:07+15:14
36Cedric GuthierTSG Bad KönigGermany47:42+15:49
37Alexander RichterPost SV DresdenGermany49:43+17:50
38Rokas KoveckisO! KlaipėdaLithuania53:55+22:02
39Yannic LipprossOSC KasselGermany54:06+22:13
40Emīls VainovskisSaldus OKLatvia54:46+22:53
41Maxim SimakovOmega MoscowRussian Federation1:04:25+32:32
Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLatviamispunched
Aliaksei ShvantsKronanBelarusdid not start
Igor PopovHiisirastiRussian Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World