International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Portugal “O” Meeting ‘2017

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal “O” Meeting ‘2017
Organisers: GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminhos / Portugal
Date: 27 February 2017

WE

4 875 m, 91 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli[9374] OK TisarenSwitzerland34:54
2Hollie Orr[9541] Halden SKGreat Britain35:20+0:26
3Elin Månsson[9290] IFK GöteborgSweden35:51+0:57
4Helena Jansson[9265] OK RavinenSweden36:36+1:42
5Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul[9602] Paimion RastiNorway36:44+1:50
6Eva Jurenikova[9541] Halden SKCzech Republic36:51+1:57
7Chloé Haberkorn[9321] ADOCFrance37:59+3:05
8Anna Serrallonga Arqués[9512] dreamteamSpain38:04+3:10
9Karoliina Sundberg[9372] LynxFinland38:11+3:17
10Inga Dambe[9602] Paimion RastiLatvia38:15+3:21
11Teklè Emilija Gvildytè[9250] OK MedeinaLithuania38:52+3:58
12Lizzie Ingham[9541] Halden SKNew Zealand39:21+4:27
13Heini Saarimäki[9434] SM Angelniemen AnkkuFinland39:36+4:42
14Jo Shepherd[9541] Halden SKGreat Britain40:07+5:13
15Ulrika Uotila[7152] KooveeFinland40:53+5:59
16Tessa Strain[9484] IL TyrvingGreat Britain41:08+6:14
17Violeta Feliciano[2267] ColivencSpain41:17+6:23
18Bettina Aebi[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSwitzerland41:21+6:27
19Vanessa Round[1914] Individual SUIAustralia41:41+6:47
20Irita Pukite[1666] Individual LATLatvia42:00+7:06
21Sara Karvonen[9372] LynxFinland42:09+7:15
22Mariana Moreira[094] CPOCPortugal42:26+7:32
23Amparo Gil[2776] COBSpain42:27+7:33
24Marianne Haug[9447] OK VõruEstonia42:37+7:43
25Tuija Kuusela[9411] RastiKarhutFinland42:42+7:48
26Agata Stankiewicz[9592] PNTPoland42:57+8:03
27Ewa Gwozdz[9592] PNTPoland43:04+8:10
28Ekaterina Nikitina[9449] Rehns BKRussian Federation43:20+8:26
29Sara Johansson[9540] Domnarvets GoIFSweden43:42+8:48
30Moa Pettersson[9458] Karlskrona SOKSweden43:56+9:02
31Milla Mattila[6550] HSFinland44:03+9:09
32Kine Hallan Steiwer[9541] Halden SKNorway44:04+9:10
33Greet Oeyen[9512] dreamteamBelgium44:13+9:19
34Kerstin Uiboupin[9447] OK VõruEstonia44:18+9:24
35Annika Björk[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSweden44:23+9:29
36Aino Mänkärlä[9372] LynxFinland44:57+10:03
37Johanna Öberg[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSweden45:02+10:08
38Anna Kotkajuuri[9489] Kangasala SKFinland45:09+10:15
39Virág Weiler[9496] Tabani Spartacus SKEHungary45:18+10:24
40Aislinn Prendergast[1953] Individual AUSAustralia45:21+10:27
41Kristin Olovsson[9449] Rehns BKSweden46:02+11:08
42Eva Elfving[9540] Domnarvets GoIFSweden46:04+11:10
43Sanna Kauppila[9606] Angelniemen AnkkuriFinland46:16+11:22
44Hanna Wisniewska[7928] WKS Slask WroclawPoland46:27+11:33
45Marie Pettersson[9393] OK DjerfSweden46:36+11:42
46Julia Davidsson[9425] Ärla IFSweden48:03+13:09
47Salome Schweizer[9291] Järla OrienteringSweden48:07+13:13
48Mariia Makarova[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation48:54+14:00
49Tamsin Moran[9430] Sheffield Uni OCGreat Britain48:56+14:02
50Elin Carlsson[9523] OK Pan-KristianstadSweden49:22+14:28
51Filipa Rodrigues[090] ADFAPortugal49:48+14:54
52Elli Peltomäki[9411] RastiKarhutFinland50:16+15:22
53Michela Guizzardi[9528] CUS BolognaItaly50:22+15:28
54Linda Talbonen[9573] ALKOSTOPFinland50:38+15:44
55Tiina Haarlaa[6550] HSFinland50:57+16:03
56Paula Starke[9605] NT GERGermany51:25+16:31
57Liesbeth Van de Velde[1943] Individual BELBelgium51:46+16:52
58Nelly Carlsson[9523] OK Pan-KristianstadSweden52:25+17:31
59Hanna Korhonen[9265] OK RavinenSweden52:29+17:35
60Arntraut Götsch[9566] BUL TromsøGermany52:46+17:52
61Marina Rosink[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation53:04+18:10
62Michele Dawson[9600] OK Pan AarhusAustralia53:08+18:14
63Annie Forsberg[9265] OK RavinenSweden54:01+19:07
64Sanna Ylikylä[9411] RastiKarhutFinland54:16+19:22
65Frida Nero[9494] Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden54:25+19:31
66Mirja Pavic[9261] OK JapeticCroatia54:33+19:39
67Sara Helander[9540] Domnarvets GoIFSweden55:02+20:08
68Elin Dahlin[9540] Domnarvets GoIFSweden55:04+20:10
69Stepanka Betkova[166] ADM Ori-MondegoCzech Republic56:35+21:41
70Malgorzata Szeliga[9548] orientparkPoland56:42+21:48
71Adelindina Lopes[070] COCPortugal57:51+22:57
72Kirti Rebane[9269] SK Saue TammedEstonia58:24+23:30
73Anna-Kaisa Asikainen[7152] KooveeFinland58:59+24:05
74Maria Albertina[090] ADFAPortugal59:02+24:08
75Inga Kazlauskaite[9214] OK LinnéLithuania59:52+24:58
76Severine Vandermeulen[9429] Wild PigsBelgium1:02:29+27:35
77Sabine Rothaug[9541] Halden SKGermany1:03:23+28:29
78Irina Lapikus[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation1:04:03+29:09
79Consolación Doblado[2199] PoseidónSpain1:05:12+30:18
80Emília Silveira[035] CN AlvitoPortugal1:06:03+31:09
81Jara Gracia[4028] WakhánSpain1:06:24+31:30
82Vera Alvarez[094] CPOCPortugal1:06:39+31:45
83Regina Kelly[9336] OPOR OK LinnéIreland1:10:14+35:20
84Szu Ying Wu[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei1:10:31+35:37
85Joana Fernandes[102] .COMPortugal1:15:19+40:25
86Yiching Huang[9293] MOKChinese Taipei1:46:25+1:11:31
87Kuan Yu Lin[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei2:38:41+2:03:47
Ebba Pegestam[9265] OK RavinenSwedenmispunched
Erika Uotila[7152] KooveeFinlandmispunched
Moa Enmark[9494] Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedendid not finish
Catherine Taylor[9564] OK SödertörnGreat Britaindid not finish
Karin Elfving[9540] Domnarvets GoIFSwedendid not start
Patricia Casalinho[070] COCPortugaldid not start
Monika Rollier[9256] Kalevan RastiCzech Republicdid not start
Svetlana Mironova[7152] KooveeRussian Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World