Official results for Portugal “O” Meeting ‘2017

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal “O” Meeting ‘2017
Organisers: GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminhos / Portugal
Date: 27 February 2017

ME

6 850 m, 100 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Lari Pernu[9611] EssuFinland40:125:52
2Jakob Andersson[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSweden40:45+0:335:56
3Topi Anjala[7152] KooveeFinland40:56+0:445:58
4Álvaro Prieto[7697] MALARRUTASpain41:52+1:406:06
5Göran Winblad[9449] Rehns BKSweden42:07+1:556:08
6Niklas Aldén[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSweden42:11+1:596:09
7Emil Andersson[9425] Ärla IFSweden42:29+2:176:12
8Filip Wadsten[9541] Halden SKSweden42:36+2:246:13
9Mats Troeng[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSweden42:58+2:466:16
10Rafal Podzinski[9592] PNTPoland43:18+3:066:19
11Ken Peeters[9214] OK LinnéBelgium43:21+3:096:19
12Luis Sánchez[2273] Villena-OSpain44:00+3:486:25
13Pavel Novikov[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation44:09+3:576:26
14Aaro Julkunen[9507] MS ParmaFinland44:10+3:586:26
15Chris Smithard[9523] OK Pan-KristianstadGreat Britain44:13+4:016:27
16Simon Hedlund[9425] Ärla IFSweden44:17+4:056:27
17Dmitriy Yuryev[9564] OK SödertörnRussian Federation44:42+4:306:31
18João Mega Figueiredo[035] CN AlvitoPortugal44:51+4:396:32
19Morten Jørgensen[9473] OPOR Kristiansand OKUnited States45:31+5:196:38
20Henrik Eijsink[9554] Nydalens SKNorway45:32+5:206:38
21Johan Ek-Larsson[9542] SNOSweden45:35+5:236:39
22Gergely Bugár[9496] Tabani Spartacus SKEHungary45:36+5:246:39
23Charlie Stolt[9449] Rehns BKSweden46:05+5:536:43
24Jonathan Rosendahl[9425] Ärla IFSweden46:20+6:086:45
25Nikita Smirnov[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation46:25+6:136:46
26Victor Dinges[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation47:06+6:546:52
27Martin Jansson[9170] OK RodhenSweden47:09+6:576:52
28Vladimir Grinin[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation47:10+6:586:53
29Halvor Eid Nielsen[9425] Ärla IFNorway47:12+7:006:53
30Ivan Sadovnikov[9357] Moscow Orienta ZaryaRussian Federation48:04+7:527:01
31Martin Poklop[9533] TSM HanaCzech Republic48:07+7:557:01
32Juuso Lindeqvist[9602] Paimion RastiFinland48:12+8:007:02
33Matias Sankari[6874] LS-37Finland48:25+8:137:04
34Thibaut Derenne[9336] OPOR OK LinnéBelgium48:39+8:277:06
35Rafael Miguel[007] Ori-EstarrejaPortugal49:11+8:597:10
36Timon Schweizer[1914] Individual SUISwitzerland49:14+9:027:11
36Iivo Kriikkula[9569] IKNVFinland49:14+9:027:11
38Juha Luoma[9569] IKNVFinland49:29+9:177:13
39Aske Jepsen[9619] Søllerød OKDenmark49:31+9:197:13
40Alexander Frolov[9564] OK SödertörnRussian Federation49:33+9:217:14
41Ivan Nikitin[9449] Rehns BKRussian Federation49:41+9:297:15
42Andy Jacoud[9258] NO Saint EtienneFrance50:24+10:127:21
43Csaba Gösswein[9336] OPOR OK LinnéHungary50:40+10:287:23
44Assar Hellström[9265] OK RavinenSweden51:00+10:487:26
44Christophe Bernard[9350] OT BesançonBelgium51:00+10:487:26
46Sebastián Ordoñez[2288] MontsantSpain51:11+10:597:28
47Eemeli Suominen[9578] DT HiidenkiertäjätFinland51:20+11:087:29
48Gildo Silva[070] COCPortugal51:40+11:287:32
49Nikita Asoyan[9253] DYUSASHRussian Federation51:52+11:407:34
50Malthe Gaarsdal[9498] Farum Tisvilde OKDenmark52:00+11:487:35
51Stefan Altorfer[9550] OLKRBSwitzerland52:08+11:567:36
52Pauls Platais[9539] OzonsLatvia52:16+12:047:37
53Antti Rantala[9489] Kangasala SKFinland52:22+12:107:38
54Håkan Pettersson[9393] OK DjerfSweden52:28+12:167:39
55Veli-Pekka Kuutti[9435] SM Helsingin PeikotFinland52:37+12:257:40
56Maxim Simakov[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation52:40+12:287:41
57Wojciech Pachnik[9548] orientparkPoland53:06+12:547:45
58Hans Persson[9561] IFK UmeåSweden53:15+13:037:46
59Emmanuel Leplat[9258] NO Saint EtienneFrance53:37+13:257:49
60Nuno Evangelista[114] COAPortugal53:53+13:417:51
61Lleí Viles[2776] COBSpain53:59+13:477:52
62Alexandr Popov[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation54:01+13:497:53
63Alexey Tikhonchuk[9445] OKMagnitnaya StrelkaRussian Federation54:28+14:167:57
63Anders Johansson[9449] Rehns BKSweden54:28+14:167:57
65Dag Steinar Ragvin[9526] Bø OLNorway54:49+14:378:00
66Diogo Miguel[007] Ori-EstarrejaPortugal54:53+14:418:00
67Aaro Ruohola[9507] MS ParmaFinland55:50+15:388:09
68Forest Pearson[9221] Yukon OACanada57:09+16:578:20
69Konstantin Zybov[9445] OKMagnitnaya StrelkaRussian Federation57:30+17:188:23
70Pedro Duarte[090] ADFAPortugal57:36+17:248:24
71Julien Le Borgne[9252] coatarmorFrance58:32+18:208:32
72Leandro Lima[085] A MontanhaPortugal58:33+18:218:32
73Gregor Hvala[9390] TEAM SLOSlovenia58:40+18:288:33
74David Tarrés[2776] COBSpain58:57+18:458:36
75Marijonas Gipas[9479] MedeinaLithuania1:01:21+21:098:57
76Alois Forestier[1826] Individual FRAFrance1:02:08+21:569:04
77Mikhail Goryachev[9448] SC FotonRussian Federation1:02:22+22:109:06
78Paulo Franco[070] COCPortugal1:03:11+22:599:13
79Alfonso Cortés[2234] CODAN Extremadura1:03:47+23:359:18
80Mateusz Madej[9548] orientparkPoland1:03:57+23:459:20
81Edgar Domingues[070] COCPortugal1:04:46+24:349:27
82Matias Hodne Hanisch[9473] OPOR Kristiansand OKNorway1:04:53+24:419:28
83Ákos Kisvölcsey[9591] MOMHungary1:04:55+24:439:28
84Nelson Baroca[062] CA MadeiraPortugal1:05:42+25:309:35
85Richard Purkis[9322] North Gloucester OCGreat Britain1:06:45+26:339:44
86Miguel Nobrega[056] NaturaPortugal1:08:26+28:149:59
87Andrej Olunczek[9405] OPOR USV TU DresdenGermany1:10:19+30:0710:15
88Luis Barreiro[054] NADAPortugal1:12:12+32:0010:32
89André Esteves[070] COCPortugal1:12:45+32:3310:37
90João Gomes[062] CA MadeiraPortugal1:12:53+32:4110:38
91Jan Birnstock[9605] NT GERGermany1:13:25+33:1310:43
92Friedmar Richter[9405] OPOR USV TU DresdenGermany1:14:25+34:1310:51
93Matthias Poell[9543] OLC WienerwaldAustria1:16:55+36:4311:13
94Dirk Deubel[8738] Naturfreunde WienSwitzerland1:28:45+48:3312:57
95Csaba Megyeri[1891] Individual GERHungary1:31:24+51:1213:20
96Bo Jyun Lin[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei1:31:39+51:2713:22
97Javier Oramas[1907] Individual COLColombia1:42:18+1:02:0614:56
98Ting Wei Ke[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei1:53:50+1:13:3816:37
99Kuo Liang Lin[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei2:04:06+1:23:5418:07
Xavier Vieira[062] CA MadeiraPortugaldid not finish
Timothée Legrand[9510] OPAdid not start
Martin Hunhammar[9265] OK RavinenSwedendid not start
Théo Radondy[1826] Individual FRAFrancedid not start
Carlos Urios[2234] CODAN ExtremaduraSpaindid not start
Vicente López[2198] Fundi-OSpaindid not start
Anton Salmenkyla[6550] HSdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org