Official results for Beira Litoral “O” Meeting - BLOM2017 / Troféu Rainha Santa

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Beira Litoral “O” Meeting - BLOM2017 / Troféu Rainha Santa
Organisers: ADM OriMondego / Portugal
Date: 18 February 2017

Women Elite

3 075 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Karolin Ohlsson[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriSweden13:294:23
2Isia BASSET[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance14:20+0:514:39
3Elin Mansson[9292] IFK GöteborgSweden14:32+1:034:43
4Lou LENOBLE[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance14:42+1:134:46
5Lauriane BEAUVISAGE[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance14:44+1:154:47
6Adela Indrakova[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoCzech Republic14:51+1:224:49
7Maelle Beauvir[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance15:23+1:545:00
8Niina Hulkkonen[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoFinland15:27+1:585:01
9Krystal Neumann[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriAustralia15:32+2:035:03
10Matleena Bostrom[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSweden15:45+2:165:07
11Florence HANAUER[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance15:49+2:205:08
12Mariana Moreira[094] CPOCPortugal15:50+2:215:08
13Susanna Tervo[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoFinland16:01+2:325:12
13Carolina Delgado[052] GD4CPortugal16:01+2:325:12
15Lucille GIRARD[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:27+2:585:20
16Juliette BASSET[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:29+3:005:21
17Filipa Rodrigues[090] ADFAPortugal16:39+3:105:24
18Mariia Makarova[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation16:40+3:115:25
19Synnoeve Braaten[9362] VegårsheiNorway16:42+3:135:25
20Anna Dahlgren Rosen[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriSweden16:47+3:185:27
21Rita Rodrigues[073] CMo FunchalPortugal16:51+3:225:28
22Kirti Rebane[9341] OPOR SK Saue TammedEstonia16:56+3:275:30
23Barbora Pijakova[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSlovakia17:05+3:365:33
24Marina Rosink[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation17:06+3:375:33
25Lapikus Irina[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation17:39+4:105:44
26Vanda Vekony[9304] SIR17:48+4:195:47
27Irina NybergALFTA OSA OKRussian Federation18:09+4:405:54
28Patricia Casalinho[070] COCPortugal18:27+4:586:00
29Adelindina Lopes[070] COCPortugal18:31+5:026:01
30Anna Kotkajuuri[9488] KSKFinland18:33+5:046:01
31Carla Saraiva[007] Ori-EstarrejaPortugal18:41+5:126:04
32Szu Ying Wu[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei19:02+5:336:11
33Liliana Oliveira[052] GD4CPortugal20:06+6:376:32
34Maria Albertina[090] ADFAIreland20:29+7:006:39
35Yiching Huang[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei20:40+7:116:43
36Kuan Yu Lin[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei23:15+9:467:33
37Emília Silveira[035] CN AlvitoPortugal23:48+10:197:44
Nadiya VolynskaOK OrionUkrainemispunched
Pim HedbergOK Pan KristianstadSwedendid not start
Chloe Dudoignon[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrancedid not start
Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan KristianstadSwedendid not start
Liesbeth Van de Velde[166] ADM Ori-MondegoBelgiumdid not start
Elin CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSwedendid not start
Raquel Costa[151] GafanhOriPortugaldid not start
Nelly CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSwedendid not start
Alice Hugosson[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSwedendid not start
Milla Mattila[6550] HSFinlanddid not start
Anna Bachman[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org