International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Beira Litoral “O” Meeting - BLOM2017 / Troféu Rainha Santa

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Beira Litoral “O” Meeting - BLOM2017 / Troféu Rainha Santa
Organisers: ADM OriMondego / Portugal
Date: 18 February 2017

Women Elite

3 075 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Karolin Ohlsson[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriSweden13:29
2Isia BASSET[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance14:20+0:51
3Elin Mansson[9292] IFK GöteborgSweden14:32+1:03
4Lou LENOBLE[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance14:42+1:13
5Lauriane BEAUVISAGE[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance14:44+1:15
6Adela Indrakova[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoCzech Republic14:51+1:22
7Maelle Beauvir[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance15:23+1:54
8Niina Hulkkonen[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoFinland15:27+1:58
9Krystal Neumann[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriAustralia15:32+2:03
10Matleena Bostrom[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSweden15:45+2:16
11Florence HANAUER[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance15:49+2:20
12Mariana Moreira[094] CPOCPortugal15:50+2:21
13Susanna Tervo[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoFinland16:01+2:32
13Carolina Delgado[052] GD4CPortugal16:01+2:32
15Lucille GIRARD[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:27+2:58
16Juliette BASSET[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:29+3:00
17Filipa Rodrigues[090] ADFAPortugal16:39+3:10
18Mariia Makarova[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation16:40+3:11
19Synnoeve Braaten[9362] VegårsheiNorway16:42+3:13
20Anna Dahlgren Rosen[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriSweden16:47+3:18
21Rita Rodrigues[073] CMo FunchalPortugal16:51+3:22
22Kirti Rebane[9341] OPOR SK Saue TammedEstonia16:56+3:27
23Barbora Pijakova[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSlovakia17:05+3:36
24Marina Rosink[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation17:06+3:37
25Lapikus Irina[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation17:39+4:10
26Vanda Vekony[9304] SIR17:48+4:19
27Irina NybergALFTA OSA OKRussian Federation18:09+4:40
28Patricia Casalinho[070] COCPortugal18:27+4:58
29Adelindina Lopes[070] COCPortugal18:31+5:02
30Anna Kotkajuuri[9488] KSKFinland18:33+5:04
31Carla Saraiva[007] Ori-EstarrejaPortugal18:41+5:12
32Szu Ying Wu[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei19:02+5:33
33Liliana Oliveira[052] GD4CPortugal20:06+6:37
34Maria Albertina[090] ADFAIreland20:29+7:00
35Yiching Huang[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei20:40+7:11
36Kuan Yu Lin[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei23:15+9:46
37Emília Silveira[035] CN AlvitoPortugal23:48+10:19
Nadiya VolynskaOK OrionUkrainemispunched
Pim HedbergOK Pan KristianstadSwedendid not start
Chloe Dudoignon[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrancedid not start
Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan KristianstadSwedendid not start
Liesbeth Van de Velde[166] ADM Ori-MondegoBelgiumdid not start
Elin CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSwedendid not start
Raquel Costa[151] GafanhOriPortugaldid not start
Nelly CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSwedendid not start
Alice Hugosson[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSwedendid not start
Milla Mattila[6550] HSFinlanddid not start
Anna Bachman[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner