International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Beira Litoral “O” Meeting - BLOM2017 / Troféu Rainha Santa

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Beira Litoral “O” Meeting - BLOM2017 / Troféu Rainha Santa
Organisers: ADM OriMondego / Portugal
Date: 18 February 2017

Classes: Show all | ME | WE

Men Elite

3 975 m, 70 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Lucas BASSET[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance15:20
2Hakon Jarvis Westergard[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriNorway15:25+0:05
3Nicolas Simonin[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoIreland15:36+0:16
4Loic Marty[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance15:56+0:36
5Timo Sild[7152] KooveeEstonia16:01+0:41
6Oleksandr Kratov[7152] KooveeUkraine16:08+0:48
6Loic Capbern[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:08+0:48
8Arnaud PERRIN[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:09+0:49
9Olli Ojanaho[6550] HSFinland16:10+0:50
10Simon Hector[9343] OPOR Snättringe SKSweden16:11+0:51
11Adrien DELENNE[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:15+0:55
12Quentin RAUTURIER[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:17+0:57
13Dag Blandkjenn[9472] OPOR Kristiansand OKNorway16:51+1:31
14Mathieu PERRIN[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:53+1:33
15Pierre ERBLAND[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:58+1:38
15Hugo VAXELAIRE[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:58+1:38
17João Mega Figueiredo[035] CN AlvitoPortugal17:00+1:40
18Johan Ek Larsson[9344] OPOR Södertälje-NykvSweden17:01+1:41
19Tiago Romão[073] CMo FunchalPortugal17:07+1:47
20Victor Dinges[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation17:08+1:48
21Pierre MartinezFrench Orienteering FederationFrance17:09+1:49
22Ville Johansson[9515] OKKSweden17:12+1:52
22Vladimir Grinin[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation17:12+1:52
24Nikita Asoyan[9253] DYUSASHRussian Federation17:24+2:04
25Benjamin LEDUC[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance17:28+2:08
26Erik Ivarsson Sandberg[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSweden17:29+2:09
27Matias Hodne Hanisch[9472] OPOR Kristiansand OKNorway17:43+2:23
28Pavel Novikov[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation17:50+2:30
29Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan KristianstadSweden18:02+2:42
30Tomi Narva[9520] HiKiFinland18:13+2:53
31Manuel Horta[151] GafanhOriPortugal18:17+2:57
32Jannis Bonek[8738] Naturfreunde Wien18:19+2:59
33Pedro Nogueira[090] ADFAPortugal18:26+3:06
34Joao Ferreira[168] CABPortugal18:41+3:21
35Eero Heinonen[1835] Individual FINFinland18:50+3:30
36Tom Campbell[9515] OKKSweden19:06+3:46
37Gerald Yip[9406] OPOR HKOXCCHong Kong China19:09+3:49
38Pedro Duarte[090] ADFAPortugal19:11+3:51
39Mattias Karlsson[9522] Växjö OKSweden19:17+3:57
40Santeri Sainio[9488] KSKFinland19:22+4:02
41Gildo Silva[070] COCPortugal19:37+4:17
42Nelson Baroca[062] CA MadeiraPortugal19:38+4:18
43Paul Roothans[035] CN AlvitoPortugal19:47+4:27
44Sam Choi Lam[9406] OPOR HKOXCCHong Kong China21:06+5:46
45Rasmus Roerholt Theisen[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoNorway21:40+6:20
46Alexander Popov[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation21:42+6:22
46Maxim Simakov[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation21:42+6:22
48Erik Mattsson[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriSweden21:55+6:35
49Edgar Domingues[070] COCPortugal22:15+6:55
50Andre Esteves[070] COCPortugal22:16+6:56
51Xavier Vieira[062] CA MadeiraPortugal22:23+7:03
52João Gomes[062] CA Madeira22:29+7:09
53Mikael Andersson[9515] OKKSweden22:32+7:12
53Leandro Lima[085] A MontanhaPortugal22:32+7:12
55Friedmar Richter[9404] OPOR USV TU DresdenGermany22:33+7:13
56Miguel Nobrega[056] NaturaPortugal22:46+7:26
57Oskar Leinonen[9515] OKKSweden22:49+7:29
58Kuo Liang Lin[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei23:14+7:54
59Luis Leite[052] GD4CPortugal23:25+8:05
60Filipe Dias[052] GD4CPortugal23:27+8:07
61Kwok Keung Yeung[9406] OPOR HKOXCCHong Kong China23:55+8:35
62Nuno Evangelista[114] COAPortugal24:22+9:02
63Ka Wai IamOAMACChina24:57+9:37
64Andrej Olunczek[9404] OPOR USV TU DresdenGermany26:05+10:45
65TingWei Ke[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei26:32+11:12
66Bo Jyun Lin[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei31:25+16:05
Daniel Catarino[007] Ori-EstarrejaPortugalmispunched
Luis Barreiro[054] NADAPortugalmispunched
Ivan Sadovnikov[9358] Moscow Orienta ZaryaRussian Federationmispunched
David Bejbom[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriSwedenmispunched
Viktoras StaisiunasOK Pan KristianstadLithuaniadid not start
Ola Lindqvist[9470] OPOR IFK Lindingodid not start
Thomas Furuheim[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoNorwaydid not start
Anders Carlsson[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSwedendid not start
Jere Pajunen[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoFinlanddid not start
Antti Rantala[9488] KSKFinlanddid not start
Antoine GueninFrench Orienteering FederationFrancedid not start
Nicolas RIO[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrancedid not start
Simon LeroyFrench Orienteering FederationFrancedid not start
Fredrik NilssonOK Pan KristianstadSwedendid not start
Morten Jorgensen[9472] OPOR Kristiansand OKUnited Statesdid not start
Csaba Megyeri[1891] Individual GERHungarydid not start
Ville Keskisaari[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoFinlanddid not start
Hector Haines[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoGreat Britaindid not start
Yen Lung ChenChinese Taipe OrienteeringChinese Taipeidid not start
Gaute Friestad[9472] OPOR Kristiansand OKNorwaydid not start
Gernot KerschbaumerOK Pan KristianstadAustriadid not start
Marten B Bostrom[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World