Official results for Beira Litoral “O” Meeting - BLOM2017 / Troféu Rainha Santa

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Beira Litoral “O” Meeting - BLOM2017 / Troféu Rainha Santa
Organisers: ADM OriMondego / Portugal
Date: 18 February 2017

Men Elite

3 975 m, 70 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Lucas BASSET[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance15:203:51
2Hakon Jarvis Westergard[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriNorway15:25+0:053:52
3Nicolas Simonin[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoIreland15:36+0:163:55
4Loic Marty[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance15:56+0:364:00
5Timo Sild[7152] KooveeEstonia16:01+0:414:01
6Oleksandr Kratov[7152] KooveeUkraine16:08+0:484:03
6Loic Capbern[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:08+0:484:03
8Arnaud PERRIN[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:09+0:494:03
9Olli Ojanaho[6550] HSFinland16:10+0:504:04
10Simon Hector[9343] OPOR Snättringe SKSweden16:11+0:514:04
11Adrien DELENNE[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:15+0:554:05
12Quentin RAUTURIER[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:17+0:574:05
13Dag Blandkjenn[9472] OPOR Kristiansand OKNorway16:51+1:314:14
14Mathieu PERRIN[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:53+1:334:14
15Pierre ERBLAND[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:58+1:384:16
15Hugo VAXELAIRE[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:58+1:384:16
17João Mega Figueiredo[035] CN AlvitoPortugal17:00+1:404:16
18Johan Ek Larsson[9344] OPOR Södertälje-NykvSweden17:01+1:414:16
19Tiago Romão[073] CMo FunchalPortugal17:07+1:474:18
20Victor Dinges[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation17:08+1:484:18
21Pierre MartinezFrench Orienteering FederationFrance17:09+1:494:18
22Ville Johansson[9515] OKKSweden17:12+1:524:19
22Vladimir Grinin[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation17:12+1:524:19
24Nikita Asoyan[9253] DYUSASHRussian Federation17:24+2:044:22
25Benjamin LEDUC[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance17:28+2:084:23
26Erik Ivarsson Sandberg[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSweden17:29+2:094:23
27Matias Hodne Hanisch[9472] OPOR Kristiansand OKNorway17:43+2:234:27
28Pavel Novikov[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation17:50+2:304:29
29Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan KristianstadSweden18:02+2:424:32
30Tomi Narva[9520] HiKiFinland18:13+2:534:34
31Manuel Horta[151] GafanhOriPortugal18:17+2:574:35
32Jannis Bonek[8738] Naturfreunde Wien18:19+2:594:36
33Pedro Nogueira[090] ADFAPortugal18:26+3:064:38
34Joao Ferreira[168] CABPortugal18:41+3:214:42
35Eero Heinonen[1835] Individual FINFinland18:50+3:304:44
36Tom Campbell[9515] OKKSweden19:06+3:464:48
37Gerald Yip[9406] OPOR HKOXCCHong Kong19:09+3:494:49
38Pedro Duarte[090] ADFAPortugal19:11+3:514:49
39Mattias Karlsson[9522] Växjö OKSweden19:17+3:574:51
40Santeri Sainio[9488] KSKFinland19:22+4:024:52
41Gildo Silva[070] COCPortugal19:37+4:174:56
42Nelson Baroca[062] CA MadeiraPortugal19:38+4:184:56
43Paul Roothans[035] CN AlvitoPortugal19:47+4:274:58
44Sam Choi Lam[9406] OPOR HKOXCCHong Kong21:06+5:465:18
45Rasmus Roerholt Theisen[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoNorway21:40+6:205:27
46Alexander Popov[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation21:42+6:225:27
46Maxim Simakov[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation21:42+6:225:27
48Erik Mattsson[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriSweden21:55+6:355:30
49Edgar Domingues[070] COCPortugal22:15+6:555:35
50Andre Esteves[070] COCPortugal22:16+6:565:36
51Xavier Vieira[062] CA MadeiraPortugal22:23+7:035:37
52João Gomes[062] CA Madeira22:29+7:095:39
53Mikael Andersson[9515] OKKSweden22:32+7:125:40
53Leandro Lima[085] A MontanhaPortugal22:32+7:125:40
55Friedmar Richter[9404] OPOR USV TU DresdenGermany22:33+7:135:40
56Miguel Nobrega[056] NaturaPortugal22:46+7:265:43
57Oskar Leinonen[9515] OKKSweden22:49+7:295:44
58Kuo Liang Lin[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei23:14+7:545:50
59Luis Leite[052] GD4CPortugal23:25+8:055:53
60Filipe Dias[052] GD4CPortugal23:27+8:075:53
61Kwok Keung Yeung[9406] OPOR HKOXCCHong Kong23:55+8:356:01
62Nuno Evangelista[114] COAPortugal24:22+9:026:07
63Ka Wai IamOAMACChina24:57+9:376:16
64Andrej Olunczek[9404] OPOR USV TU DresdenGermany26:05+10:456:33
65TingWei Ke[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei26:32+11:126:40
66Bo Jyun Lin[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei31:25+16:057:54
Daniel Catarino[007] Ori-EstarrejaPortugalmispunched
Luis Barreiro[054] NADAPortugalmispunched
Ivan Sadovnikov[9358] Moscow Orienta ZaryaRussian Federationmispunched
David Bejbom[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriSwedenmispunched
Viktoras StaisiunasOK Pan KristianstadLithuaniadid not start
Ola Lindqvist[9470] OPOR IFK Lindingodid not start
Thomas Furuheim[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoNorwaydid not start
Anders Carlsson[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSwedendid not start
Jere Pajunen[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoFinlanddid not start
Antti Rantala[9488] KSKFinlanddid not start
Antoine GueninFrench Orienteering FederationFrancedid not start
Nicolas RIO[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrancedid not start
Simon LeroyFrench Orienteering FederationFrancedid not start
Fredrik NilssonOK Pan KristianstadSwedendid not start
Morten Jorgensen[9472] OPOR Kristiansand OKUnited Statesdid not start
Csaba Megyeri[1891] Individual GERHungarydid not start
Ville Keskisaari[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoFinlanddid not start
Hector Haines[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoGreat Britaindid not start
Yen Lung ChenChinese Taipe OrienteeringChinese Taipeidid not start
Gaute Friestad[9472] OPOR Kristiansand OKNorwaydid not start
Gernot KerschbaumerOK Pan KristianstadAustriadid not start
Marten B Bostrom[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoFinlanddid not start

Women Elite

3 075 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Karolin Ohlsson[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriSweden13:294:23
2Isia BASSET[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance14:20+0:514:39
3Elin Mansson[9292] IFK GöteborgSweden14:32+1:034:43
4Lou LENOBLE[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance14:42+1:134:46
5Lauriane BEAUVISAGE[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance14:44+1:154:47
6Adela Indrakova[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoCzech Republic14:51+1:224:49
7Maelle Beauvir[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance15:23+1:545:00
8Niina Hulkkonen[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoFinland15:27+1:585:01
9Krystal Neumann[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriAustralia15:32+2:035:03
10Matleena Bostrom[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSweden15:45+2:165:07
11Florence HANAUER[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance15:49+2:205:08
12Mariana Moreira[094] CPOCPortugal15:50+2:215:08
13Susanna Tervo[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoFinland16:01+2:325:12
13Carolina Delgado[052] GD4CPortugal16:01+2:325:12
15Lucille GIRARD[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:27+2:585:20
16Juliette BASSET[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:29+3:005:21
17Filipa Rodrigues[090] ADFAPortugal16:39+3:105:24
18Mariia Makarova[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation16:40+3:115:25
19Synnoeve Braaten[9362] VegårsheiNorway16:42+3:135:25
20Anna Dahlgren Rosen[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriSweden16:47+3:185:27
21Rita Rodrigues[073] CMo FunchalPortugal16:51+3:225:28
22Kirti Rebane[9341] OPOR SK Saue TammedEstonia16:56+3:275:30
23Barbora Pijakova[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSlovakia17:05+3:365:33
24Marina Rosink[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation17:06+3:375:33
25Lapikus Irina[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation17:39+4:105:44
26Vanda Vekony[9304] SIR17:48+4:195:47
27Irina NybergALFTA OSA OKRussian Federation18:09+4:405:54
28Patricia Casalinho[070] COCPortugal18:27+4:586:00
29Adelindina Lopes[070] COCPortugal18:31+5:026:01
30Anna Kotkajuuri[9488] KSKFinland18:33+5:046:01
31Carla Saraiva[007] Ori-EstarrejaPortugal18:41+5:126:04
32Szu Ying Wu[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei19:02+5:336:11
33Liliana Oliveira[052] GD4CPortugal20:06+6:376:32
34Maria Albertina[090] ADFAIreland20:29+7:006:39
35Yiching Huang[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei20:40+7:116:43
36Kuan Yu Lin[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei23:15+9:467:33
37Emília Silveira[035] CN AlvitoPortugal23:48+10:197:44
Nadiya VolynskaOK OrionUkrainemispunched
Pim HedbergOK Pan KristianstadSwedendid not start
Chloe Dudoignon[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrancedid not start
Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan KristianstadSwedendid not start
Liesbeth Van de Velde[166] ADM Ori-MondegoBelgiumdid not start
Elin CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSwedendid not start
Raquel Costa[151] GafanhOriPortugaldid not start
Nelly CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSwedendid not start
Alice Hugosson[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSwedendid not start
Milla Mattila[6550] HSFinlanddid not start
Anna Bachman[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org