International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Beira Litoral “O” Meeting - BLOM2017 / Troféu Rainha Santa

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Beira Litoral “O” Meeting - BLOM2017 / Troféu Rainha Santa
Organisers: ADM OriMondego / Portugal
Date: 18 February 2017

Men Elite

3 975 m, 70 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Lucas BASSET[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance15:203:51
2Hakon Jarvis Westergard[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriNorway15:25+0:053:52
3Nicolas Simonin[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoIreland15:36+0:163:55
4Loic Marty[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance15:56+0:364:00
5Timo Sild[7152] KooveeEstonia16:01+0:414:01
6Oleksandr Kratov[7152] KooveeUkraine16:08+0:484:03
6Loic Capbern[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:08+0:484:03
8Arnaud PERRIN[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:09+0:494:03
9Olli Ojanaho[6550] HSFinland16:10+0:504:04
10Simon Hector[9343] OPOR Snättringe SKSweden16:11+0:514:04
11Adrien DELENNE[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:15+0:554:05
12Quentin RAUTURIER[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:17+0:574:05
13Dag Blandkjenn[9472] OPOR Kristiansand OKNorway16:51+1:314:14
14Mathieu PERRIN[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:53+1:334:14
15Pierre ERBLAND[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:58+1:384:16
15Hugo VAXELAIRE[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:58+1:384:16
17João Mega Figueiredo[035] CN AlvitoPortugal17:00+1:404:16
18Johan Ek Larsson[9344] OPOR Södertälje-NykvSweden17:01+1:414:16
19Tiago Romão[073] CMo FunchalPortugal17:07+1:474:18
20Victor Dinges[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation17:08+1:484:18
21Pierre MartinezFrench Orienteering FederationFrance17:09+1:494:18
22Ville Johansson[9515] OKKSweden17:12+1:524:19
22Vladimir Grinin[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation17:12+1:524:19
24Nikita Asoyan[9253] DYUSASHRussian Federation17:24+2:044:22
25Benjamin LEDUC[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance17:28+2:084:23
26Erik Ivarsson Sandberg[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSweden17:29+2:094:23
27Matias Hodne Hanisch[9472] OPOR Kristiansand OKNorway17:43+2:234:27
28Pavel Novikov[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation17:50+2:304:29
29Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan KristianstadSweden18:02+2:424:32
30Tomi Narva[9520] HiKiFinland18:13+2:534:34
31Manuel Horta[151] GafanhOriPortugal18:17+2:574:35
32Jannis Bonek[8738] Naturfreunde Wien18:19+2:594:36
33Pedro Nogueira[090] ADFAPortugal18:26+3:064:38
34Joao Ferreira[168] CABPortugal18:41+3:214:42
35Eero Heinonen[1835] Individual FINFinland18:50+3:304:44
36Tom Campbell[9515] OKKSweden19:06+3:464:48
37Gerald Yip[9406] OPOR HKOXCCHong Kong19:09+3:494:49
38Pedro Duarte[090] ADFAPortugal19:11+3:514:49
39Mattias Karlsson[9522] Växjö OKSweden19:17+3:574:51
40Santeri Sainio[9488] KSKFinland19:22+4:024:52
41Gildo Silva[070] COCPortugal19:37+4:174:56
42Nelson Baroca[062] CA MadeiraPortugal19:38+4:184:56
43Paul Roothans[035] CN AlvitoPortugal19:47+4:274:58
44Sam Choi Lam[9406] OPOR HKOXCCHong Kong21:06+5:465:18
45Rasmus Roerholt Theisen[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoNorway21:40+6:205:27
46Alexander Popov[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation21:42+6:225:27
46Maxim Simakov[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation21:42+6:225:27
48Erik Mattsson[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriSweden21:55+6:355:30
49Edgar Domingues[070] COCPortugal22:15+6:555:35
50Andre Esteves[070] COCPortugal22:16+6:565:36
51Xavier Vieira[062] CA MadeiraPortugal22:23+7:035:37
52João Gomes[062] CA Madeira22:29+7:095:39
53Mikael Andersson[9515] OKKSweden22:32+7:125:40
53Leandro Lima[085] A MontanhaPortugal22:32+7:125:40
55Friedmar Richter[9404] OPOR USV TU DresdenGermany22:33+7:135:40
56Miguel Nobrega[056] NaturaPortugal22:46+7:265:43
57Oskar Leinonen[9515] OKKSweden22:49+7:295:44
58Kuo Liang Lin[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei23:14+7:545:50
59Luis Leite[052] GD4CPortugal23:25+8:055:53
60Filipe Dias[052] GD4CPortugal23:27+8:075:53
61Kwok Keung Yeung[9406] OPOR HKOXCCHong Kong23:55+8:356:01
62Nuno Evangelista[114] COAPortugal24:22+9:026:07
63Ka Wai IamOAMACChina24:57+9:376:16
64Andrej Olunczek[9404] OPOR USV TU DresdenGermany26:05+10:456:33
65TingWei Ke[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei26:32+11:126:40
66Bo Jyun Lin[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei31:25+16:057:54
Daniel Catarino[007] Ori-EstarrejaPortugalmispunched
Luis Barreiro[054] NADAPortugalmispunched
Ivan Sadovnikov[9358] Moscow Orienta ZaryaRussian Federationmispunched
David Bejbom[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriSwedenmispunched
Viktoras StaisiunasOK Pan KristianstadLithuaniadid not start
Ola Lindqvist[9470] OPOR IFK Lindingodid not start
Thomas Furuheim[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoNorwaydid not start
Anders Carlsson[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSwedendid not start
Jere Pajunen[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoFinlanddid not start
Antti Rantala[9488] KSKFinlanddid not start
Antoine GueninFrench Orienteering FederationFrancedid not start
Nicolas RIO[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrancedid not start
Simon LeroyFrench Orienteering FederationFrancedid not start
Fredrik NilssonOK Pan KristianstadSwedendid not start
Morten Jorgensen[9472] OPOR Kristiansand OKUnited Statesdid not start
Csaba Megyeri[1891] Individual GERHungarydid not start
Ville Keskisaari[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoFinlanddid not start
Hector Haines[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoGreat Britaindid not start
Yen Lung ChenChinese Taipe OrienteeringChinese Taipeidid not start
Gaute Friestad[9472] OPOR Kristiansand OKNorwaydid not start
Gernot KerschbaumerOK Pan KristianstadAustriadid not start
Marten B Bostrom[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoFinlanddid not start

Women Elite

3 075 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Karolin Ohlsson[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriSweden13:294:23
2Isia BASSET[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance14:20+0:514:39
3Elin Mansson[9292] IFK GöteborgSweden14:32+1:034:43
4Lou LENOBLE[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance14:42+1:134:46
5Lauriane BEAUVISAGE[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance14:44+1:154:47
6Adela Indrakova[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoCzech Republic14:51+1:224:49
7Maelle Beauvir[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance15:23+1:545:00
8Niina Hulkkonen[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoFinland15:27+1:585:01
9Krystal Neumann[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriAustralia15:32+2:035:03
10Matleena Bostrom[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSweden15:45+2:165:07
11Florence HANAUER[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance15:49+2:205:08
12Mariana Moreira[094] CPOCPortugal15:50+2:215:08
13Susanna Tervo[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoFinland16:01+2:325:12
13Carolina Delgado[052] GD4CPortugal16:01+2:325:12
15Lucille GIRARD[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:27+2:585:20
16Juliette BASSET[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance16:29+3:005:21
17Filipa Rodrigues[090] ADFAPortugal16:39+3:105:24
18Mariia Makarova[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation16:40+3:115:25
19Synnoeve Braaten[9362] VegårsheiNorway16:42+3:135:25
20Anna Dahlgren Rosen[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriSweden16:47+3:185:27
21Rita Rodrigues[073] CMo FunchalPortugal16:51+3:225:28
22Kirti Rebane[9341] OPOR SK Saue TammedEstonia16:56+3:275:30
23Barbora Pijakova[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSlovakia17:05+3:365:33
24Marina Rosink[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation17:06+3:375:33
25Lapikus Irina[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation17:39+4:105:44
26Vanda Vekony[9304] SIR17:48+4:195:47
27Irina NybergALFTA OSA OKRussian Federation18:09+4:405:54
28Patricia Casalinho[070] COCPortugal18:27+4:586:00
29Adelindina Lopes[070] COCPortugal18:31+5:026:01
30Anna Kotkajuuri[9488] KSKFinland18:33+5:046:01
31Carla Saraiva[007] Ori-EstarrejaPortugal18:41+5:126:04
32Szu Ying Wu[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei19:02+5:336:11
33Liliana Oliveira[052] GD4CPortugal20:06+6:376:32
34Maria Albertina[090] ADFAIreland20:29+7:006:39
35Yiching Huang[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei20:40+7:116:43
36Kuan Yu Lin[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei23:15+9:467:33
37Emília Silveira[035] CN AlvitoPortugal23:48+10:197:44
Nadiya VolynskaOK OrionUkrainemispunched
Pim HedbergOK Pan KristianstadSwedendid not start
Chloe Dudoignon[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrancedid not start
Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan KristianstadSwedendid not start
Liesbeth Van de Velde[166] ADM Ori-MondegoBelgiumdid not start
Elin CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSwedendid not start
Raquel Costa[151] GafanhOriPortugaldid not start
Nelly CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSwedendid not start
Alice Hugosson[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSwedendid not start
Milla Mattila[6550] HSFinlanddid not start
Anna Bachman[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org