International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Beira Litoral "O" Meeting - BLOM2017 / Troféu Rainha Santa

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Beira Litoral "O" Meeting - BLOM2017 / Troféu Rainha Santa
Organisers: ADM OriMondego / Portugal
Date: 19 February 2017

Women Elite

5 225 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Isia BASSET[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance39:457:36
2Elin Mansson[9292] IFK GöteborgSweden41:42+1:577:58
3Karolin Ohlsson[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriSweden42:17+2:328:05
4Nadiya VolynskaOK OrionUkraine42:52+3:078:12
5Adela Indrakova[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoCzech Republic43:43+3:588:22
6Lauriane BEAUVISAGE[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance43:46+4:018:22
7Anna Bachman[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSweden45:44+5:598:45
8Maelle Beauvir[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance45:50+6:058:46
9Kirti Rebane[9341] OPOR SK Saue TammedEstonia46:14+6:298:50
10Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan KristianstadSweden46:20+6:358:52
11Synnoeve Braaten[9362] VegårsheiNorway46:53+7:088:58
12Niina Hulkkonen[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoFinland48:33+8:489:17
13Mariana Moreira[094] CPOCPortugal50:11+10:269:36
14Mariia Makarova[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation50:40+10:559:41
15Alice Hugosson[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSweden50:55+11:109:44
16Lucille GIRARD[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance50:58+11:139:45
17Krystal Neumann[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriAustralia51:02+11:179:46
18Chloe Dudoignon[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance51:40+11:559:53
19Marina Rosink[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation51:53+12:089:55
20Nelly CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden51:54+12:099:55
21Susanna Tervo[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoFinland53:09+13:2410:10
22Barbora Pijakova[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSlovakia53:42+13:5710:16
23Irina NybergALFTA OSA OKRussian Federation53:57+14:1210:19
24Juliette BASSET[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance54:31+14:4610:26
25Anna Kotkajuuri[9488] KSKFinland54:45+15:0010:28
26Pim HedbergOK Pan KristianstadSweden55:33+15:4810:37
27Carolina Delgado[052] GD4CPortugal55:57+16:1210:42
28Elin CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden56:11+16:2610:45
29Florence HANAUER[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance59:14+19:2911:20
30Vanda Vekony[9304] SIR59:41+19:5611:25
31Lou LENOBLE[9471] OPOR Pôles FranceFrance1:00:07+20:2211:30
32Anna Dahlgren Rosen[9345] OPOR Järla OrienteriSweden1:00:19+20:3411:32
33Rita Rodrigues[073] CMo FunchalPortugal1:01:24+21:3911:45
34Emília Silveira[035] CN AlvitoPortugal1:02:51+23:0612:01
35Filipa Rodrigues[090] ADFAPortugal1:03:51+24:0612:13
36Lapikus Irina[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation1:05:03+25:1812:26
37Patricia Casalinho[070] COCPortugal1:18:54+39:0915:06
38Adelindina Lopes[070] COCPortugal1:21:07+41:2215:31
39Maria Albertina[090] ADFAIreland1:27:33+47:4816:45
40Catarina Ruivo[070] COC1:32:08+52:2317:37
41Szu Ying Wu[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei1:32:34+52:4917:42
42Liliana Oliveira[052] GD4CPortugal1:36:53+57:0818:32
Yiching Huang[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipeimispunched
Milla Mattila[6550] HSFinlandmispunched
Helen Palmer[9403] HSKNorwaydid not finish
Kuan Yu Lin[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipeidid not finish
Raquel Costa[151] GafanhOriPortugaldid not start
Liesbeth Van de Velde[166] ADM Ori-MondegoBelgiumdid not start
Matleena Bostrom[9470] OPOR IFK LindingoSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org