International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2019, long final

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2019
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 6 July 2019 - 12 July 2019

Sprint qualificationSprint finalForest qualificationMiddle finalLong final

.COM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jose FernandesM60B (154)48:257:50

15BZ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
63Bogdan RycerskiM45A (156)1:28:358:22

3A

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ansis ActinsM40B (82)did not start

3Roc

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Trina ClearyW75B (114)32:2313:19
17Ronan ClearyM55C (138)47:559:31
23Frank MartindaleM80B (104)59:1617:07
66Julie ClearyW55A (162)1:07:4512:49

A2

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Guntis ArnicansM50A (157)56:315:53

Aalborg OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Kirsten BobachW65B (161)58:2813:28
16Claus BobachM40A (99)1:14:246:24
22Kai LaursenM80A (202)56:5413:21
23Poul LarsenM70E (58)1:34:3822:51
55Poul BobachM70A (158)1:05:0110:34
Erik NettebergM70E (58)did not start
Lilian Hegnet JoergensenW70C (37)did not start

AAOC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Mike BrettM55A (158)58:427:25
61Nicholas LightfootM55A (158)1:05:548:20

Aarstad IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Svein HaukaasM85A (57)1:06:1919:37
63Per Johan HauglandM75A (161)1:11:2913:51
Gunnar J AlsakerM75C (90)did not start

AC BEAUCHAMP

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Eric AlexandreM40B (82)1:28:379:36
33Laura KucinskaW40A (74)1:23:2811:11
40Gerard LefrancoisM70C (158)1:05:3112:31

ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Emil OlteanuM70E (58)1:38:4423:50
34George NeaguM35B (85)2:05:2712:11
Serban IonescuM80B (104)did not start

ADFA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Maria Albertina SaW40B (67)1:06:0310:57

ADM OriMondego

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Jadir Francisco PereiraM55C (138)did not start

Aeroflot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Evgeny ShirokovM80A (202)1:10:1516:29

AFAP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Rui AlmeidaM55C (138)1:07:4613:28

Aichi OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Nobuhiro IshidaM80B (104)1:07:2719:29

Aichi OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Miyoko IshidaW80B (41)mispunched

Akers IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Sonja JedarW70A (163)1:08:1916:06

ALABARDA

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Samuel DiazM45A (156)did not start

Alfta Osa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Thomas EricsonM60A (161)48:556:55

Alfta Osa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Stefan CarlssonM60A (161)50:047:05

Alfta Osa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Bror FureskogM70D (151)57:4512:30

Alfta Osa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Karin DelinW70A (163)1:00:1214:11

ALIGOTS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Xevi GarciaM50C (56)1:04:119:58

Alleroed OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Anne MaarupW55A (162)46:368:49
56Birgitte Birck FrederiksenW60A (164)1:00:5411:55

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Salvis DagisM35A (111)1:24:196:31

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Ilmars DukulisM55B (151)58:419:00

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Miervaldis BussM65D (118)1:32:2317:31

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Zane BlumbergaW50B (116)1:02:1613:57

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Inta PorikeW55A (162)1:04:2112:11

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Dzintra LejaW60C (125)51:2815:30

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Mara BolsteinaW75A (201)47:1514:40

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Velta ZjatkovaW80A (78)38:4415:48

Alta O lag

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Rolf Arvid Leijon PedersenM80B (104)did not start

Aluksne OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Vilnis VelkerisM60B (154)57:239:18
23Iveta VelkereW45B (87)1:06:0413:47

Alvdalens IF OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Lena LeanderssonW75A (201)34:1210:37

AMOR

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Aleksei MorozovM50A (157)52:575:31
18Alexandr AngelovM50A (157)59:206:11

ANCO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Jean Claude GuyotM70A (158)1:01:219:58
49Alain JuanM65A (160)1:02:269:17

Andebu IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Elisabeth RoedW65C (119)1:00:2716:09
52Elling AakreM65B (154)1:12:4811:36

Andrarums IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Jan JohanssonM75C (90)45:5813:12
66Bertil OlofssonM75B (159)1:25:2019:50

Angelniemen Ankkuri

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Anne NurmiW55A (162)43:408:16
9Erkki LaineM75A (161)49:409:37
12Veli Pekka NurmiM55A (158)51:036:27
39Helena Havia KinnalaW50A (124)59:2010:30
Kari HeinonenM55C (138)did not start

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Nermin FenmenW60C (125)42:3712:50

Annebergs GIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Roland SandahlM75A (161)49:369:36

Anttolan Urheilijat

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Heli NoponenW35A (57)1:06:228:07
13Mikko VaisanenM45A (156)1:04:056:03
17Pekka KiljunenM55A (158)52:336:39
20Petri NoponenM45A (156)1:06:256:17
29Mika RautioM50B (153)1:07:568:38
Risto HaikonenM50B (153)did not start
Hannu PeltonenM55C (138)did not start
Ari TaskinenM55A (158)did not start

Apex Action

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Wai Ching Vickie WongW55C (44)1:28:3524:40
35Chi Sing Clement ChanM65D (118)1:17:1314:39

Aralia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Aleksandr LopatinM40B (82)1:18:278:29

ARDOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Michel BastinM40A (99)1:13:496:21

Are OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
71Gunnar HedbergM70C (158)1:21:4315:37

Aron Haka

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Kirsti KattilakoskiW65B (161)53:5612:25
30Jaakko TeppoM75B (159)1:02:5414:37

AS IGN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Benoit SolM35A (111)mispunched

As NMBU Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Ingunn BergetW45B (87)51:4310:47
10Per Henning BjervaM50A (157)56:335:54

ASD Polisportiva Punto Nord

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Remo MadellaM45B (166)1:14:258:42
69Alberto GrilliM50A (157)1:23:068:40

ASD Unione Lombarda

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Eugenia PoliceW40B (67)59:339:52
59Lucia SacilottoW65A (162)1:06:3313:57
63Paolo ConsoliM50B (153)1:27:0711:05

ASG Teutoburger Wald

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Thomas HohbergM55C (138)did not start
Iris HohbergW55C (44)did not start

Asikkalan Raikas

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Katja IivonenW35B (50)1:20:5612:28
65Risto IivonenM65B (154)1:17:3412:22

Asker Skiklubb

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Anders GjermoM60A (161)49:497:03
28Per SchancheM60B (154)1:00:499:51
29Anne Lise OefsthusW75A (201)46:3014:26
35Joern Bue OlsenM70A (158)59:109:37
35Arne OefsthusM75C (90)1:08:5819:49
39Randi NicolaisenW55A (162)56:5610:46
39Edel Sofie NilsenW60B (154)55:2413:07
49Bjorn GunneroedM80A (202)1:14:4317:32
52Margaret A GjertsenW70A (163)1:12:4817:10
63Reidar FossumM60B (154)1:13:4811:57

Askoy OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Jan Arve SolliM65B (154)53:278:31
53Rannveig SolliW60A (164)59:2411:37

Askvoll og Holmedal IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Edvin HelleM70A (158)56:029:06
23Anders BjorkaasM65D (118)1:09:5213:15
37Sveinung FristadM80A (202)1:04:4315:11

ASOP Erstein

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Andre HallouardM65D (118)did not start

Atomy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Mieczyslaw ZielczynskiM85B (30)1:12:2526:25

Attunda OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ulla MolinW55A (162)39:397:30
8Ulla Britt AalebergW85A (33)49:3926:50
9Madeleine LimparW50A (124)45:117:59
21Fredrik MolinM50C (56)1:27:1213:33
22Lars RoosM80B (104)59:1117:06
45Yvonne RoosW75B (114)1:11:1729:20
49Goran LarboM70B (153)1:05:5311:31

ATU Kosice

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Jana SlamovaW45A (102)48:087:58
8Jozef PollakM55A (158)48:506:10
11Martina BreinerovaW40B (67)1:04:0710:37
20Anton OnderM65C (157)57:1610:09
23Frantisek PapugaM55B (151)56:448:42
42Ingrid RohacovaW45B (87)1:45:5522:06
46Martin VelgosM45B (166)1:16:208:56
61Judita SadeckaW55B (153)1:10:1515:55
62Peter SlamaM55B (151)1:08:2710:29
63Boris DurcoM55C (138)1:18:3115:36
65Zdenko RohacM45A (156)1:30:498:35
67Jan KuchtaM60C (156)1:09:2712:20
68Martin JergusM50B (153)1:44:3713:18
75Slavko ZilincikM60C (156)1:24:4915:03

Auckland

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Martin CrosbyM60B (154)53:348:40
32Richard MercerM55C (138)52:4410:29
52Alistair StewartM70A (158)1:03:4210:21
56Joanna StewartW65B (161)1:18:0017:58
75Lyn StantonW55A (162)1:19:3515:04

Auseklis IK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Brigita Bergmane AttekaW35B (50)59:059:06
17Raitis MuiznieksM50B (153)1:03:278:04
21Marcis GedinsM40A (99)1:16:026:32
27Ints UlmanisM50A (157)1:04:446:45
42Jevgenijs BondinsM40A (99)1:31:157:51
43Jolanta BuraW45A (102)1:02:2110:19
45Peteris DrukisM45A (156)1:18:307:25
48Maris CirulisM40A (99)1:54:229:50

Austin Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Danny OcallaghanM45B (166)1:01:597:15

Austmarka IL O gruppe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Bjorn SolbergseterM55A (158)53:296:46

Australopers Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Andrea SchiwyW55B (153)1:01:5714:02
Elizabeth BicevskisW65C (119)did not start
Martin BicevskisM65D (118)did not start

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Gutak MykhayloM50A (157)1:06:276:56

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Palahniuk OleksandrM55A (158)51:376:32

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Andrej MitenkovM55A (158)1:00:527:42

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Yuriy RumyantsevM55A (158)1:01:597:50

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Valeriy DeshkoM60A (161)56:598:04

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Sergey MarkelovM65C (157)1:05:4611:39

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Yuriy IvanovskiyM70E (58)1:08:3016:32

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Olga PozhidaevaW60A (164)57:2611:14

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Tatiana StepaniantcW65B (161)1:19:4718:22

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Natalia RomanovaW70C (37)1:23:2229:59

Azimuts OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Martins GodinsM45A (156)1:02:185:53
14Maris ZeiluksM40B (82)1:17:488:25
20Ieva GodinaW40A (74)1:07:399:04
22Videga GaigalaW50A (124)50:549:00
40Otars PutralisM45A (156)1:14:577:05
40Aigars DudelisM55B (151)1:00:519:19
62Gunta DudeleW55A (162)1:05:5212:28

Badenoch and Strathspey OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Robert HicklingM65A (160)57:028:29

Baekkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Odd KletteliM80A (202)did not finish

Baklan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Piotr KukhtoM35A (111)1:42:247:55

Balise77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
69Fabrice VannierM45A (156)1:34:238:55

Ballerup OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Annette BondeW55A (162)49:329:22
15Hanne FrostW60C (125)48:2014:33
25Kirsten TruelsenW80A (78)52:1421:19
40Ellen Kuehn JensenW60C (125)1:05:2019:40
55Jimmy HoenM65C (157)1:08:5512:13
Gregers Helge JorgensenM60B (154)mispunched
Jan KristoffersenM70E (58)did not start
Marek Mir MackiewiczM70E (58)did not start

BAOC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Edward HealM50B (153)1:04:278:11
28Robert AshtonM35A (111)1:27:216:45
37John OwensM50A (157)1:06:566:59

Bay Area Orienteering Club

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Marie Josee ParayreW45B (87)56:1511:44
40Olga KraghtW50B (116)1:14:0916:37
41Leslie MinarikW65C (119)1:25:1822:48
44George MinarikM70D (151)1:02:3813:33
44Gary KraghtM65D (118)1:25:0716:09
Dennis WildfogelM70E (58)did not start

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Elizabeth HatleyW60C (125)50:5915:21
28David KnightM60D (88)57:2412:17
59Timothy HatleyM60A (161)59:478:28

Bebri

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Antra GaumigaW55C (44)54:2815:10
36Rota SnukaW55B (153)58:0913:11

BEGUN

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Krasimir RashkovM50B (153)1:03:138:02
72Tsvetan TodorovM50B (153)2:37:0819:59

Belarus Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Igor ObernikhinM35A (111)1:28:296:51

Belarus Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Liudmila SkinderW35A (57)1:08:338:23

Belarus Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Nataliya HatsukW35B (50)1:20:5612:28

Belaya Rus SOC

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaW35A (57)1:11:358:45
29Valery DenisovM55A (158)56:377:10
32Uladzimir KandratsyeuM80B (104)1:07:3119:30
69Natallia DenisovaW55A (162)1:10:2613:20
73Tatsiana KandratsyevaW70B (157)2:20:5037:45

Belgian Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Dirk GoossensM55A (158)50:466:25

Belgian Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Linda VerbrakenW55A (162)53:1210:04

Belgorodskaja obl

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Natalia EfimovaW35A (57)53:416:34
17Elena LukashovaW50A (124)48:448:37
40Anatoliy TomarovskiyM40A (99)1:31:107:50
47Vladimir BocharnikovM55A (158)1:00:427:41
60Yuri LukashovM45A (156)1:25:408:06

Belie Nochi

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Alexey BorevichM40B (82)1:06:227:11
9Irina BorevichW40A (74)55:547:29
Alexander LebedevM45B (166)did not start

Bendigo Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Peter SearleM75B (159)1:02:3614:33
66Dianne SearleW75A (201)1:18:1524:18

Bennelong Northside Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Eric MorrisM50A (157)1:03:326:37
54Gordon WilsonM65B (154)1:12:5311:37

Bergens TF

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Siren GreveW60B (154)47:0111:08
11Berit HegdalW65B (161)58:1013:24
19Otto Grahl NielsenM80B (104)56:0516:12
26Dagfinn HoleM75A (161)55:3110:45
32Ingjerd SognnaesW70A (163)1:01:1014:25
43Oern MidttunM75C (90)2:06:5836:29
46Astri HoleW70B (157)1:10:2418:52
62Kjellaug HodnekvamW70B (157)1:32:1724:44
70Kari NataasW70B (157)1:49:3229:21
70Bjoerg MidttunW65B (161)1:34:2121:44
Bjoerg Lohne KocbachW70A (163)mispunched
Eva KrzywinskiW65C (119)did not start
Magnus NataasM70C (158)did not start

Berliner Turnerschaft

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Matthias SchwartzM35B (85)1:20:267:48
28Leopold KuehschelmM40B (82)1:36:2710:26

Bielefelder TG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Edmund KeilM85A (57)57:5317:07

Bilder

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Ludmila LabutinaW75A (201)36:5011:26
54Valentina MeshcheryakovaW70A (163)1:14:4417:37

Birobidzhan

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Marina VashchenkoW45B (87)53:2611:09
14Tatiana MolodkinaW45B (87)56:5311:52
50Tatiana GurinaW50A (124)1:05:1911:33

Bjursas OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Bernt LofkvistM70B (153)1:02:1510:52
40Gunnar LofkvistM75B (159)1:07:4115:44
42Margareta LofkvistW75A (201)54:2116:52

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Dmitry SomovM35A (111)1:45:448:11

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Vitaliy TetikovM45A (156)mispunched

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Dmitry PopovM45B (166)1:01:137:10

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Sergey GlushakovM50B (153)1:07:398:36

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
64Yury ShakhmatovM50B (153)1:28:4211:17

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
72Sergey MakovkinM60C (156)1:15:0913:20

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Valeri ChumikovM60D (88)56:5012:10

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Alexander PesotskiyM65B (154)1:15:1812:00

Black Sea OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Rinat SattarovM65D (118)did not start

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
63Mikhail ZamotaM70B (153)1:14:1312:58

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Inna SomovaW35A (57)1:00:167:22

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Alesia NovikovaW45B (87)1:02:2913:02

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Natalia GlushakovaW45B (87)1:14:4615:36

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Elena BegichevaW50B (116)1:05:1714:38

Black Sea OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ekaterina TitovaW50B (116)did not start

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Anna BoikoW55B (153)56:4512:52

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
75Nataliia KostinaW65A (162)1:23:0117:24

Bodens BK OS

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Kjell MoertbergM70E (58)52:1712:37
41Kjell SandstroemM65B (154)1:05:4810:29
62Matts EngvallM70B (153)1:12:5712:45

Bodo og omegn IF Orientering

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Per RekkedalM65B (154)53:108:28
7Marianne EilertsenW55C (44)1:01:5317:14
8Per Ove BergM50C (56)1:02:439:45
23Arild HegrebergM55A (158)53:436:47
31Wenche RekkedalW60C (125)57:3217:19
45Carl Bamse BjorsethM80A (202)1:10:2816:32
Edvin BergM80A (202)mispunched
Karen Merete BjorsethW70B (157)did not start

Boe OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Olav SolbergM75C (90)48:5214:02
21Inger Lise SolbergW75B (114)45:0218:31
41Synnove DalvaW75A (201)52:1116:12
46Per Christian HagenM65C (157)1:04:5611:30

BOK Wanderers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Tim SandsM70B (153)57:4610:05
36Carol SandsW65B (161)1:08:0315:40

Border Liners

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Christine KiddierW65A (162)56:2411:49
32Andrew BellM65C (157)1:00:4810:46
48Keith TonkinM60A (161)57:288:08

Botne SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Thorolf TrolsrudM75A (161)1:02:0012:00
47Magnar OvreasM75B (159)1:11:4016:40
Hjordis OvreasW75B (114)did not start

Boxholm mjolby ol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Karl Johan NorenM60D (88)53:1011:23

Bredareds IF

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Viktor SundstroemM35B (85)did not start

Bredareds IF

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Sven SundstromM60D (88)did not start

Bredareds IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Ingmarie AronengW50A (124)51:289:06

Bredareds IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Gunilla LarssonW60A (164)47:469:20

Bredareds IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Mariann KjellbergW75A (201)44:3313:50

Briksnis SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Janis KruminsM40A (99)56:444:52
10Ieva MaulinaW40A (74)58:087:47
16Lolita KaukeW40A (74)1:04:398:39
42Kaspars StanaM45A (156)1:17:127:18

Bristol Orienteering Klub

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Paul GebbettM50B (153)1:03:438:06
Tereza Maria RushW40B (67)did not start
Joseph KingM70E (58)did not start
Christine KingW70C (37)did not start

British Army OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Richard BarrettM45A (156)1:08:376:29

BROS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Jean Paul BailleulM70B (153)1:05:4311:29

Bryansk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Vladimir SukhorukovM60B (154)1:04:0610:23
Larisa SukhorukovaW55B (153)did not start

Bryansk Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Vladislav SiyalskyM50C (56)1:05:3510:11

BSE Novgorod

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Sergey BessonovM50C (56)1:38:4515:21
36Valentina DmitrievaW60C (125)1:01:0518:23
63Olga KhepinaW55A (162)1:07:1912:44

BSU

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Alena LebiadzevaW55B (153)55:2212:33
28Dzmitry DavidovichM35B (85)1:31:328:53

BSV Halle Ammendorf

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Ralf BuechnerM55C (138)50:169:59
39Dagmar BehrendW45B (87)1:36:3020:08

Burkanciems OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Janis OzolinsM45A (156)1:02:575:57
35Vilnis GailisM45B (166)1:14:228:42

bussola ok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Martin SacherM60A (161)48:436:54

Byasen IL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Inger Johanne RoehjellW75B (114)33:4813:54
7Rine HanssenW50A (124)44:217:50
9Eirin LodgaardW50B (116)51:1911:30
9Roar StensethM70E (58)1:00:1314:32
36Svein HoveM70D (151)1:00:0613:00
39Arnfinn LangelandM80A (202)1:05:1315:18
51Leif Roald RoehjellM75A (161)1:05:5112:45
51Bjorn BergerM65A (160)1:03:089:23
58Anne StensethW70B (157)1:19:5521:25
62Stina ElfvingW65A (162)1:07:1914:06

CA Rose

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Hansjoerg SuterM70A (158)1:01:3910:01
45Gregoire SchragoM50A (157)1:10:247:20
Roger SchragoM80B (104)did not start

CADOC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Peter GorvettM70A (158)46:497:36
10Julia LaverackW55B (153)50:1911:24
27Jane YatesW50B (116)1:03:5014:18

CDCEBE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Jesus HervasM40B (82)1:37:0810:31

Central Coast Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Colin PriceM65C (157)1:00:1210:40
46Robyn PallasW65B (161)1:11:4416:31

Centurion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Nadiia SerdiukW65A (162)1:03:0013:12

Chelyabinsk

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Larisa GurevichW45A (102)49:398:13
23Tatiana PopovaW50A (124)51:169:04

Chiba OLK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Koichi OtsukaM65C (157)1:06:0111:42

City of Trees Orienteering Clu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Sergey VelichkoM55A (158)57:597:20

Cleveland Orienteering Klub

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Alastair MackenzieM60C (156)1:00:4810:47
77Caroline MackenzieW55A (162)1:20:4615:17

Club Montsant

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Magi Llaveria GrauM35B (85)1:25:048:16

CLUB SANT JOAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Jens Petter MarhaugM55C (138)46:379:16

Club Ukraine

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Igor KuzminM50A (157)1:14:367:47
59Nataliia LavrinenkoW55A (162)1:04:4712:16

Clube TAP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Goncalo MotaM35B (85)1:52:1610:54

Clubul Sportiv Univeristatea C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Veronica MinoiuW45A (102)46:087:38

Clubul Sportiv Universitatea C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Ovidiu MutiuM45A (156)1:09:476:36

Clydeside Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Christine PattersonW60A (164)59:2211:37

COALA

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Luciano LucasM60C (156)51:489:12
25Escada Da CostaM60C (156)54:279:40
72Armando SantosM65B (154)1:52:5818:01

COC Clube de Orientacao do Cen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Paulo FrancoM35B (85)1:23:018:04

COC Clube de Orientacao do Cen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
67Humberto EstevesM45B (166)1:34:4911:06

COC Clube de Orientacao do Cen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Jose BolraoM55B (151)1:04:389:54

COC Clube de Orientacao do Cen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Adelindina LopesW45A (102)1:00:229:59

COCatalunya

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15David Veleda DiazM40B (82)1:17:588:26

COLiege

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
79Servais HickM65A (160)1:26:5112:55

CORDF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Antonio Carlos SilvaM40B (82)1:27:439:30
24Antonio SilvaM55C (138)51:0710:09
37Gilson FariaM60D (88)1:13:1415:40

Cornwall Orienteering Club

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Pauline OldsW65C (119)1:11:5519:13
48Adele NewallW55A (162)1:01:5411:43
66Barry OldsM65B (154)1:18:4412:33
67Phil NewallM55A (158)1:09:238:46

Corsaorientamento Club Roma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
66Helen RollinsW55B (153)1:13:5516:45

COTE66

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13John PearsonM80B (104)50:0914:29
27Hilary PearsonW80A (78)1:07:0427:22

CPOC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Vitor RodriguesM65B (154)1:13:1311:40
61Jose FontouraM55C (138)1:17:4115:26

CRCO

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Aurelia ParisW35B (50)did not start

CS FAURI

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Petru CretuM60D (88)51:1410:58
16Natalia CretuW55C (44)1:10:5819:46

CS Metropolitan Bucuresti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Mircea TicleanuM65B (154)1:09:1111:02

CS Orienteering Masters Hunedo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Natalia DeconescuW60A (164)53:5510:33

cs orienter tg mures

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Ioan Sorin BotosM55B (151)55:468:33

CS Run Kompass

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Gheorghe BalmusM65D (118)1:07:4012:50
72Pavel CerescuM55A (158)1:13:279:17
Veaceslav IsacovM50A (157)did not start

CSAG METZ

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Etienne BousserM70A (158)did not start

CTG Koblenz

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Uwe KrausbauerM60B (154)59:019:33
71Evelyn BueschemannW55B (153)1:17:1717:31

Dalaportens OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Kristina ErikssonW60C (125)45:2213:39

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Peter YeatesM70D (151)did not start
Ilze YeatesW70C (37)did not start

Deeside Orienteering Club

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Jacqueline EmbreyW60C (125)44:0513:16
23Pat MoodyW60C (125)52:4015:51
23Michael SmithardM70A (158)57:099:17
67John EmbreyM60A (161)1:04:079:04
69Bob ElmesM70D (151)1:29:5219:27

Delaware Valley Orienteering A

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Sergei FedorovM35B (85)1:15:157:18

Derwent Valley Orienteers

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Derek GaleM75B (159)55:4212:57
15Liz GodfreeW70A (163)56:3413:20
34Jen GaleW70B (157)1:04:0717:11
63Mike GodfreeM70A (158)1:07:3510:59
65Richard ParkinM50A (157)1:19:168:16

Deutscher Turner Bund

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Diethard KundischM65B (154)58:309:19

DEVON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Arthur BoytM80A (202)1:01:2314:24

Devyni Labirintai

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Jurate UlevicieneW65A (162)52:2110:58
28Marius PtasekasM60A (161)51:157:15
32Vitalija PtasekieneW60A (164)53:5410:32
35Julius PtasekasM60A (161)52:447:28
39Laimute KeinieneW65A (162)1:00:0212:35
42Lida MichailovaW60B (154)56:1013:18
46Henrikas UleviciusM65A (160)1:01:489:11
70Tomas NavalinskasM50B (153)1:46:1413:30

Devyni OSK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Janina JonauskieneW55C (44)1:05:1718:11
14Genadijus JonauskasM55A (158)51:266:30
24Sigita Violeta PodolinskieneW65A (162)57:0711:58
30Roma BaleisieneW60C (125)57:2517:17
37Audrone LupeikieneW60B (154)55:1213:04
39Ricardas ZlatkusM65C (157)1:02:1711:02
43Gintaras MikolaviciusM55A (158)59:277:31
61Romualdas KondratasM70A (158)1:06:4610:51
Kestutis BaleisisM60B (154)mispunched

Domnarvets GoIF

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Lisbeth HornellW65C (119)did not start

DR Krasts

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Mara PlaudeW70A (163)43:2110:13

Drangedal OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Odd AureM75B (159)49:4711:34
12Marit OddenW70C (37)1:42:1836:47
13Britt Solberg StraumeW70C (37)1:57:2442:13
33Ronald BjervaM75B (159)1:04:0614:54
53Henny Helgeland ReinholdW75B (114)2:06:1751:58
65Ellen BjervaW70B (157)1:34:3125:20
67Einar StraumeM70D (151)1:23:4118:06

Dream Team

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Sergey GaskevichM50A (157)1:05:296:50
42Nikolay FedorovM55A (158)59:017:28

Driada

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Andrii ShpillierM60D (88)55:3111:53
57Liudmyla KotlovaW70B (157)1:18:1820:59

East Pennine Orienteering Club

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Guy GoodairM80B (104)56:0216:11
20Rod ShawM80B (104)56:1416:15
56Judith GoodairW75A (201)59:1118:22

Ecran SPb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Irina SmirnovaW65A (162)59:5212:33

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Mark WoodM50B (153)1:11:419:07

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ronald NolanM50B (153)mispunched

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Richard OxladeM60B (154)1:03:0410:13

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Ian PyrahM75B (159)57:4213:25

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Brian YatesM75C (90)1:08:0119:32

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Helena NolanW50A (124)50:368:57

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Anne HicklingW60C (125)50:0915:06

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Anne HoyW60C (125)1:06:5020:07

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
63Janice NisbetW65A (162)1:07:4314:11

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Eleanor PyrahW75A (201)52:0416:10

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Robert GilchristM65B (154)1:04:1810:15

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
68Geraint EdmundsM70A (158)1:11:5111:40

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Angela PearsonW60C (125)43:4713:11

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
71Marilyn EdmundsW70B (157)1:51:4229:56

Eds SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Arvid GalborgenM65D (118)51:049:41
25Sten GustafssonM60B (154)1:00:039:43
64Marit GustafssonW60A (164)1:04:5412:42
80Lasse JohanssonM60A (161)1:42:2814:30
Yvonne GalborgenW65C (119)did not start

Eiker ol

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Eli Rolstad BakkenW70C (37)55:4120:01
12Hans R BakkenM70A (158)50:458:15
34Alf Johan HjelmtvedtM70D (151)58:2112:37

Eko O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Inese BajareW40A (74)1:16:0210:11

Empire Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Susan HawkesteeterW65C (119)1:30:5824:19
71Philip HawkesteeterM70D (151)1:40:0821:40

Enebybergs IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Kurt AnderssonM75B (159)52:0012:05
10Leif LundquistM80B (104)44:4812:56
42Olavi RuuskanenM70D (151)1:02:0513:26
Ann Marie Rees AnderssonW70A (163)mispunched

Enoggeroos

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Robert RapkinsM70D (151)50:2910:55

Eontours

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Audin AygunM45B (166)did not start
Veysel GurelM45B (166)did not start

Epilan Esa

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Johanna PerkkalainenW50B (116)46:1110:21
12Vesa PaavolaM75B (159)55:4012:56
13Mikko NumminenM60D (88)52:1711:11
35Seppo PaavolaM80A (202)1:04:0915:03
Heikki RantalaM80A (202)mispunched

Erapirkat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Mauno IivonenM80B (104)48:4714:05
Alpo NisulaM80B (104)did not start

Eridan

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Dmitry MikhalkinM35A (111)1:04:545:01
63Vasili KamisarenkaM45B (166)1:29:3310:29
74Lidia MakarevichW70A (163)1:41:1523:52
Sergey KononovM45B (166)did not start

Ermak

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
64Arkadii VedinM60A (161)1:03:098:56
72Olga VedinaW60A (164)1:09:2413:34

ES Kanto Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Kiyoshi KogureM40B (82)1:15:228:09

ES Kanto Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Mitsumasa SugimotoM55B (151)58:168:56

ES Kanto Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Madoka KogureW40B (67)1:15:4112:33

Escondite Nature Sport M

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Javier Serrano MolineroM40B (82)2:03:0813:20
35Pedro Gonzalez SanchezM40B (82)2:05:2913:35

Eskilstuna OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Jerry HolmM75B (159)52:1612:09

Eslovs FK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Lilian HarwellW75B (114)did not start
Inga AnderssonW80B (41)did not start

Espoon Akilles

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Hannu NumminenM55B (151)52:598:07
27Hanna TuomistoW35A (57)1:32:2511:18
30Markku VirtanenM70C (158)1:01:3111:45
40Raimo NordqvistM70D (151)1:01:4513:21
42Juhani VuorelaM80B (104)1:26:2624:58
44Tuomas HakkarainenM40A (99)1:35:108:11
44Riitta VuorelaW75B (114)1:03:2726:06
49Teija SahlstromW50B (116)1:30:3720:19
51Jouni PyykonenM50B (153)1:16:309:43

Espoon Suunta

23 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Harri KarjalainenM55B (151)46:187:06
7Paavo RonkkoM70C (158)53:3910:15
8Virpi PalmenW50A (124)44:417:54
9Outi MarttilaW45A (102)48:107:58
10Eeva TanskaW75A (201)37:1811:35
12Leena PaateroW75A (201)38:1111:51
13Taru IkaheimonenW40A (74)1:00:578:10
15Merja PuromiesW60A (164)48:009:23
15Anneli BergstromW65B (161)59:4113:45
16Pertti LaurilaM85A (57)1:26:3025:35
17Mikko ViinikainenM60B (154)58:269:28
18Marjut VarpulaW50A (124)48:508:38
19Ritva MikkonenW70A (163)58:2913:47
22Karl Erik AbergM75B (159)59:2713:49
32Pekka ElomaaM75A (161)59:0011:26
41Anu KoskenvuoW45B (87)1:45:4022:03
42Pekka LarmalaM50A (157)1:08:387:09
57Markus KaukonenM50A (157)1:14:317:46
61Panu HaaramoM50A (157)1:15:537:55
61Juha KoskenvuoM45B (166)1:26:4110:09
62Henrik PalmenM50A (157)1:17:338:05
68Joni VirtanenM45B (166)1:35:2311:10
69Leo KoskenvuoM45B (166)1:36:1711:16
Piritta WartiainenW45B (87)did not start
Minna KoskenvuoW45B (87)did not start
Line NybakkenW45A (102)did not start

Estonian Orienteering Federati

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Raul KudreM45A (156)did not start

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Sixten SildM55A (158)1:03:128:00

Estonian Orienteering Federati

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ingrit KalaW50A (124)did not start

ESV Lok Schoeneweide Berlin

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Heidi GraumannW55B (153)48:0610:54
22Christian KremerM65D (118)1:09:3013:11
44Bernd GraumannM55B (151)1:02:079:31

Etela Kymen Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Timo HyppanenM60B (154)52:378:31

Everest Russia LO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Aleksandr KozmovM70C (158)53:1710:11
56Alla IvlevaW55B (153)1:06:2415:03
73Vladimir ShumilovM70D (151)2:03:3326:44

EvroPrim

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Evgeniy KaygorodovM60D (88)did not start

F K Friskus Varberg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Bernice AntonssonW85A (33)29:0615:43

Fagersta OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Ake SundbergM80B (104)1:09:1920:02

Falkopings AIK OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Rolf GabrielssonM75B (159)1:04:4115:02

Fana IL

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Astrid OrmbergW70B (157)52:1814:01
9Per MathismoenM85B (30)1:02:5422:57
16Karen Marie KayserW60C (125)49:3014:54
17Audny Olaug TotlandW70B (157)58:3315:41
21Arild Olav EggenM75C (90)53:4615:27
24Olav TotlandM80A (202)57:0813:24
24Knut Erik GulbrandsenM70D (151)54:3111:48
26Else Lerche RaadalW75B (114)46:5219:17
34Atle AlvheimM70A (158)59:009:35
41Ragnar KayserM60D (88)1:27:1418:40
48Herdis AlvheimW65B (161)1:13:3816:57
51Kirsten Lovise EggenW70B (157)1:12:0719:20
69Torgeir StrandM60A (161)1:04:339:08
71Magne RaadalM75A (161)1:17:4115:03
71John Olav AlvsvagM60C (156)1:11:5612:46
76Per VoldM75A (161)1:29:5217:24
Jan Olav OrmbergM70D (151)mispunched
Ingrid RollW80B (41)mispunched

Farum OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Bendt FrandsenM80B (104)37:5410:57
12Henrik Skov AndersenM50B (153)1:02:277:56
50Annlou HusenW65B (161)1:13:5517:01
68Ole ChristiansenM70C (158)1:16:5914:43
Ole HusenM70D (151)mispunched

FIF Hilleroed Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Maria Douglas StillingW50A (124)57:2410:09
46Mads K LarsenM40A (99)1:37:238:22

Fingal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Jean O NeillW70B (157)1:17:4020:49

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Lauri LindbergM35A (111)1:37:117:31

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Lauri TapolaM40B (82)1:14:188:02

Finspangs SOK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Carina LindmanW75A (201)45:4014:10
29Britten PerssonW75B (114)48:5720:08
37Gosta LindmanM75B (159)1:05:0915:09

Fjaras aik

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Inger LindholmW65A (162)55:1211:34
Susanne JohanssonW55B (153)did not start

FK Boken

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Inge PerssonM75B (159)48:1711:13
Eva WildmarkW60B (154)did not start

FK Herkules

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Laila HoglundW55A (162)42:107:59

FLUVIAL LUGO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Javier LizM45B (166)1:28:1310:19

Foerde IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
66Helge ScheiM70C (158)1:13:5614:08

Forest Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Joungman MoonM55B (151)1:04:289:53
Jung JongkunM55C (138)mispunched

Forsa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Anki Teike AnderssonW60B (154)1:00:2914:19

Forserums SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Stellan AhnstromM70C (158)52:019:56
34Mats BirgerssonM80B (104)1:08:5519:55
39May Sofie OlssonW70B (157)1:05:4517:37
49Alf OlssonM75A (161)1:05:4512:44
Ann Marie BirgerssonW75B (114)did not start

Forth Valley Orienteers

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Gary LonghurstM60C (156)49:068:43
16Roger GoddardM45A (156)1:05:306:11
26Jon CrossM50A (157)1:04:416:45
37Dave CoustickM70B (153)1:02:2910:55
39Hugo BarkerM55C (138)55:5511:06
Helen BarkerW55C (44)did not start

Fossum IF

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Richard ZeinergundersenM60B (154)55:228:58
20Astri RogstadW75B (114)44:5118:27
36Turid BratlandW75A (201)49:1415:17
36Nora UrsinW70A (163)1:03:2914:58
45Kristin ViganderW70B (157)1:09:1518:33
53Brynhild FanuelsenW70B (157)1:14:0919:52
59Paul WadeM55C (138)1:14:4214:51
65Sidsel Graff IversenW70A (163)1:20:4419:02

Foton

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Sergey SkorobogatovM55B (151)57:178:47
36Olga SkorobogatovaW45A (102)58:519:44

Frammestads IK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Kenneth IvehagM75A (161)55:0610:40
32Bengt Ake JanssonM60C (156)56:3610:03
53Berith IvehagW75A (201)57:0717:44

Fredensborg OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Bjorn HelstrupM75C (90)1:25:1624:30

Fredrikshofs IF Skid and OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Gunilla OqvistW45B (87)52:4211:00
10Elisabet OqvistW75B (114)40:3716:42
36Bjorn OqvistM75B (159)1:04:5615:06
Gunnar DahlstromM80B (104)did not start

Freidig

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Katharina Mo BergeW75A (201)30:169:23
1Gunnar OsterboM80A (202)40:579:36
3Torid KvaalW75A (201)33:1610:19
25Anders WaageM70D (151)54:4411:50
42Magnus B LandstadM75A (161)1:02:3112:06
44Reidun Fallan SmaavikW60B (154)57:1213:33
55Nils Olav VennevikM70C (158)1:09:0113:11
60Heidi Meyer MidtunW60B (154)1:06:1715:42

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Ivar ReinaasM70D (151)55:1311:57
Anne Margrethe KvamW70C (37)did not start

Frolunda OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Annchristine BorgW70B (157)56:0815:02
Rolf BlomM85B (30)did not start
Barbro BlomW80B (41)did not start

Frosta OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Roland OffrellM75A (161)53:4910:25
31Torill SvendsenW75A (201)47:2314:42

FRSO Belgium

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Robert TheissM50B (153)52:546:43
2Freddy SillienM70A (158)44:487:17
13Guido LengesM45B (166)1:08:578:04
44Jean Pierre Van Der CruysM75C (90)2:11:3337:48
49Andre PierlotM60B (154)1:05:3510:37
60Serge BaertM50B (153)1:23:3910:38
64Jacques FlorinM55C (138)1:23:5516:40
68Jenny BuelensW55B (153)1:16:2317:19
71Jacques HofmansM60B (154)1:37:1815:46
Joelle TheunckensW60C (125)did not start

Fryazino

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Grigorii EtenkoM40A (99)1:07:315:48

FSK Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Inger JensenW75B (114)55:5322:59
52Jytte Eltang JoergensenW75B (114)1:28:4236:30
60Lisbet HansenW65B (161)1:19:5618:25

Futarok Sc

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Miklos CsikosM60D (88)1:20:5417:19

Gafanhori

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Cathy DawsonW65B (161)58:3613:30
27Roy DawsonM70A (158)57:509:24

Galil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Leybov LapushnerW65B (161)mispunched

Garingal Orienteers

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
James LithgowM60D (88)did not start

Gavle OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Mats HemstromM65B (154)1:01:179:46
26Helena HemstromW65B (161)1:03:4014:40

GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminh

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Margarida RochaW60C (125)55:0316:34

GIF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Sven ErikssonM65D (118)48:569:17
23Mans AkerblomM70B (153)58:0810:09

Gifu OLC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Yasuma HashimotoM65D (118)1:22:0215:33
46Kanji ShikanoM70B (153)1:05:3211:27

Gjoe Vard OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Audun StrandlieM60A (161)48:006:47
12Barbro Falck YtterW60C (125)45:5813:50
29Kirsten BakkeW70B (157)1:02:5616:52
30Margrete JorandliW65A (162)57:5212:07
55Arnfinn PedersenM60A (161)58:578:20
73Aashild Stuve StrandlieW55A (162)1:16:0914:25

GOLD Savosa

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Francesco GuglielmettiM65A (160)48:217:11
53Daniela GuglielmettiW60B (154)1:00:5614:26

Goldseekers Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Basil BaldwinM80A (202)1:04:1115:03
46Jean BaldwinW75A (201)55:2617:12

Goteborg Majorna OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Gudrun BromanW80A (78)32:1413:09
18Mats KagesonM70C (158)58:2611:10
20Acke WahlanderM75B (159)58:0013:29
26Jan Petter HansenM55B (151)57:458:51
29David AndreM35B (85)1:32:228:58
39Inga Lisa AxenborgW70A (163)1:03:5615:04Download route in GPX format
54Lasse PedersenM60B (154)1:07:3210:56
60Andreas EklundM45B (166)1:25:4810:02
66Bjorn AhlnerM70D (151)1:19:2117:10
Bo LeuchoviusM75A (161)did not start
Kenneth RosenM75C (90)did not start
Elisabeth RosenW70C (37)did not start

Grampian Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Peter BellarbyM80B (104)1:29:4725:56

Greater Vancouver Orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Brian EllisM75A (161)1:01:3011:55

Greater Vancouver Orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Margaret EllisW70A (163)1:16:3318:03

GREENLANDIA Skriveru novads

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Andris KosmatchevM60A (161)52:337:26

Gudhems IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Pontus FritzellM55C (138)41:388:16
25Pia Kack FritzellW55A (162)52:4810:00

Guildford Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Tom EdelstenM75A (161)1:04:3412:30
66James CrawfordM60A (161)1:03:258:58

Gulfstream

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Evgeniy IvanovM35A (111)1:18:446:05

Gustavsbergs OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Conny StrandbergM50B (153)49:526:20
18Annemarie HolmstromW70A (163)57:2413:32
26Peter LandenM50B (153)1:07:398:36
50Jens WernerM50A (157)1:12:177:32

Gymnasion Offenbach

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Anatolii DunaevM35A (111)1:27:296:46

Hadeland OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Eivind HagenM80B (104)42:2412:15
10Anne Marie TimenesW65B (161)57:0813:09
15Oyvind SorlieM60B (154)58:139:26
Paul SkjakerM70B (153)mispunched

Hallstahammars OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Ingemar JonssonM75B (159)1:02:3014:32
28Rune SandbergM80A (202)58:2813:43

Halmstad OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Hakan AnderssonM45B (166)1:09:078:05
20Ingela AlvmyrenW45A (102)51:378:32
45Margareta JohanssonW65A (162)1:01:2412:52
54Ulf KristenssonM70D (151)1:09:5715:08
Jan LagerM45A (156)mispunched

Hamar OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Inger E VamnesW80A (78)35:4014:33
20Trond FeiringM75A (161)54:3410:34
38Erik GroendalenM60C (156)57:5710:17
45Bente GroendalenW60C (125)1:08:3220:38
64Liv FeiringW70A (163)1:20:2518:57

Hameenlinnan Suunnistajat

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Ritva KajavaW70A (163)53:2412:35
23Olavi ErkkilaM80A (202)57:0113:23
39Martti LeppaelaeM60B (154)1:02:5610:11
61Esko SavonenM65A (160)1:07:1510:00
67Ulla AhonenW70A (163)1:25:0620:04
72Jarmo VainioM65A (160)1:13:4810:58
Leena SavonenW65B (161)mispunched

Hameenlinnan Tarmo

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Mirja Liisa Laakso LahteenmakiW70C (37)56:3420:20
6Irja Yli EerolaW55C (44)1:01:3617:09
12Pekka KerkolaM65B (154)57:349:10
25Eila MantytormaW70B (157)1:01:0916:23
32Ossi VuorinenM65D (118)1:16:0414:26
36Maija KerkolaW60A (164)54:3510:40
41Hannu LahteenmakiM60C (156)58:4010:25
43Esa Yli EerolaM55C (138)59:1911:47
44Paula GustafssonW65B (161)1:10:5416:20
48Jari JarvinenM60B (154)1:05:0210:32
50Taisto JurvanenM70D (151)1:07:4114:39
54Kirsti LaukkanenW65A (162)1:04:3713:32
68Laila Patronen JurvanenW70B (157)1:43:0827:38
81Tuija JarvinenW55A (162)1:25:0916:07
Matti GustafssonM65B (154)mispunched
Kirsti VuorinenW70C (37)mispunched

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Bart MellebeekM50B (153)59:557:37

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Dirk GodelaineM50B (153)1:23:0310:33

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Roger HendrickxM65A (160)55:338:15

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Andre AertsM65D (118)46:148:46

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Jos ThysM70B (153)1:06:2811:37

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Victor VanderstraetenM70C (158)1:01:1511:42

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Phil MellebeekM75B (159)1:02:3814:33

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
67Jen VanreuselW60B (154)1:18:0218:29

Hana Orienteering

41 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Eva SmickovaW60C (125)45:1413:37
12Stanislav VallaM85B (30)1:18:1528:33
18Darina PolonyiovaW70B (157)58:5415:47
24Oldrich PilcM65B (154)1:01:299:48
31Eva HonkysovaW55B (153)56:5112:53
32Ivana ChromcakovaW65C (119)1:16:0120:19
32Tamara DenysenkoW55A (162)54:2910:19
35Jiri OtrusinaM35A (111)1:30:096:58
35Vit JelinekM65B (154)1:04:0010:12
36Vladimir NemecM75C (90)1:09:1219:53
38Oxana OskalenkoW55B (153)59:1613:26
38Jitka StablovaW65B (161)1:08:4715:50
39Libor RobotkaM65B (154)1:05:0010:22
39Karel PostulkaM45B (166)1:14:358:44
40Mirka VlaznaW60A (164)55:0410:46
40Iva PoklopovaW55A (162)58:0511:00
41Milos NovakM70C (158)1:05:5212:35
42Janka DanihelovaW50B (116)1:15:3616:57
45Eva TloustovaW50B (116)1:19:5917:56
45Jiri NovotnyM70B (153)1:05:2511:26
47Zuzana PostulkovaW45A (102)1:07:2311:09
47Dagmar JelinkovaW60C (125)1:10:0021:05
49Petr BilyM50B (153)1:15:569:39
51Jitka FajkusovaW50A (124)1:06:3011:46
51Frantisek ChromcakM65D (118)1:29:0416:54
53Alois LaznickaM80A (202)1:22:2119:19
54Darina PolackovaW60C (125)1:16:3823:04
57Robert ZdrahalM60A (161)59:288:25
58Jaromir BurianekM70A (158)1:06:0610:44
58Maya KarovicW60B (154)1:03:5215:08
58Ladislav PtacekM65C (157)1:10:4512:32
62Mila ZmekovaW75A (201)1:06:1720:35
63Mirek ChmelarM55B (151)1:09:0110:35
63Stano NosalM70D (151)1:18:2816:59
66Milada HolinkovaW60B (154)1:17:0618:16
66Irena SavicovaW65B (161)1:22:3619:01
69Jana EremiasovaW65B (161)1:32:3121:19
70Tomas ZdrahalM65B (154)1:22:4213:11Download route in GPX format
71Sarka GabrielovaW60B (154)1:29:1221:08
76Pavol PolacekM60C (156)1:33:2216:35
Lenka RobotkovaW65C (119)mispunched
Sona KaveckaW70C (37)did not start

Haninge SOK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Berit LindungerW75B (114)39:2916:14
17Helena KorhonenW65B (161)1:01:0114:03
31Reijo KorhonenM65D (118)1:15:0814:15
35Kerstin OhlssonW55B (153)57:5713:08
41Torbjorn OhlssonM55B (151)1:00:569:20
Siv FrolundW75B (114)did not start

Harju KEK RSK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Mihkel MalterM70B (153)51:168:57
7Marje ViirmannW55A (162)44:278:25
24Marge RehepappW45B (87)1:06:2613:52
24Maido KaljurM55A (158)53:446:48
31Eduard PukkonenM55A (158)57:017:13
34Meelis MalterM40A (99)1:24:587:18
40Toomas NaelapaaM65D (118)1:22:0815:35
43Andrus SipsakaM55B (151)1:02:059:31
43Inger JalakasW50A (124)1:01:0610:48
44Liis LilleW70A (163)1:07:2615:54
44Rait LilleM45B (166)1:15:058:47
55Juta VirkepuuW70B (157)1:16:2720:29
60Gea RennelW60B (154)1:06:1715:42

Harju OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Mati PreitofM55A (158)1:03:528:05

Harlequins

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Andy HemstedM70A (158)49:428:04
37Penny HemstedW75B (114)55:0922:41

Harlovs IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Gunilla GronbladW75B (114)41:2917:04
17Christer GronbladM75B (159)57:3913:24

Harnosands OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Leif SellingM65C (157)55:059:45
11Anders WindlingM65C (157)55:219:48
37Lena AbelW65B (161)1:08:2315:45
57Goran AbelM70C (158)1:09:2313:15
Berit SellingW60C (125)did not start

Hassleholms OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Anncharlotte JensenW75A (201)38:5712:05
34Sven Inge SvenssonM65A (160)59:168:49
46Helena KristianssonW50A (124)1:03:0811:10
72Kenneth LindborgM75B (159)1:35:1822:09

Haugerud IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Unni DrageW80A (78)32:4613:22
70Oeystein MadsenM75A (161)1:16:5214:53
Tor DrageM80B (104)did not start

Haugesund IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
78Alf Inge LindtnerM45B (166)2:00:5514:09

Hauhon Sisu

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Kari Veli NiemiM60A (161)46:006:30
8Jukka Pekka RantioM60A (161)47:546:47
28Sara LoyttyjarviW40A (74)1:18:5710:34
45Pekka LiukkalaM65A (160)1:01:199:07
Marjut RoligW50B (116)did not start
Marko RutiM50B (153)did not start
Petri RoligM55B (151)did not start

Haukiputaan Heitto

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Mauno HanhelaM70A (158)59:229:39

HAVOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Chris ShawM70C (158)1:03:3112:08

Hedrum OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Magnar ReppesgaardM80B (104)39:4811:30
14Martin NaufM65D (118)59:5311:21

Heleneholms IF

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Barbro LiljequistW65C (119)did not start

Hellas Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Tommy WendtM60D (88)55:3011:53
55Hans CarlssonM70D (151)1:10:2315:14

Helsingborgs SOK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Rune IsakssonM90A (11)51:5622:34
17Eva EmanuelssonW60B (154)50:5312:03
46Svenake EmanuelssonM60C (156)59:3810:35
48Veronica DahlbomW65C (119)1:45:2728:11
57Stig JohanssonM70B (153)1:10:1612:17
Roy OvessonM70E (58)did not start

HELSINGIN POLIISIVOIMAILIJAT

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Veijo RissanenM65C (157)59:5610:37
54Taina ShemeikkaW55B (153)1:05:5814:57
Petteri SuominenM40B (82)did not start

Helsingin Suunistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Marika MattilaW35B (50)1:21:2112:32

Helsingin Suunnistajat

29 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Tuomas JohanssonM40B (82)1:07:067:16
4Lauri KekoniM65A (160)48:377:14
6Tuulikki KarvinenW75A (201)34:5910:51
7Jouni SavelainenM70A (158)47:177:41
10Pirkko RaunemaaW80B (41)1:21:3039:45
12Martti KuivalaM75A (161)52:1810:08
19Marketta SavelainenW65B (161)1:02:3214:24
24Tuomas TalaM45A (156)1:08:116:27
25Katri SaloW40A (74)1:13:189:49
28Anna Elovaara SalmiW35A (57)1:46:3213:02
28Arja PulkkinenW60C (125)56:1116:55
29Age LiljestromM70A (158)58:289:30
31Osmo LindemanM75C (90)1:04:4318:35
32Kari SaneM70A (158)58:439:32
33Heidi SalonenW45A (102)56:109:17
35Kirsi HakomakiW60A (164)54:1210:36
36Pertti MattilaM70C (158)1:04:0412:14
43Gunnel LindemanW75A (201)54:2316:53
44Kari JylhaM65A (160)1:01:129:06
47Pirjo PajarinenW50A (124)1:03:2011:12
48Heimo PulkkinenM65A (160)1:02:029:13
51Juha LeskinenM55C (138)1:03:4912:41
54Tuulikki SalmenkylaW55A (162)1:03:5012:05
56Reino HottiM70B (153)1:09:5812:13
65Rihko HaarlaaM80A (202)1:53:1126:34
71Kaija TurkuW65A (162)1:16:4816:06
73Tapio LeinoM70A (158)1:17:0112:31
Vesa TurkuM70A (158)mispunched
Olavi JunttilaM75A (161)did not finish
Anu ValkonenW40B (67)did not start
Olli JuntunenM80B (104)did not start
Juhani SalmenkylaM85B (30)did not start
Timo TahtinenM50C (56)did not start
Unna Sisko PaloW40B (67)did not start

Helsingoer SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Jorgen JensenM80A (202)46:5411:00
17Peter LarsenM85A (57)1:32:1427:17
64Flemming LarsenM75B (159)1:23:3019:25
Inge OlsenW70B (157)mispunched
Flemming WendelboeM65B (154)did not start
Kirsten EllekildeW70B (157)did not start
Birgitte KrugerW60B (154)did not start

Heming orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Elle M MelbyeW65B (161)54:4912:37
18Helge BjaalandM75A (161)54:0010:27
37Runa SkyttersaeterW55A (162)55:3910:32
42Knut G KarlsenM70B (153)1:03:5111:09
54Egil Wickstrand IversenM60A (161)58:408:18
67Jon Clemet FougnerM75A (161)1:14:4314:28

Herlufsholm OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Arne KristensenM60C (156)51:189:06

Hestra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Stefan AronengM50A (157)1:08:267:08

HH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Tom CochraneM35A (111)1:27:376:47
Emma CochraneW35B (50)did not start

Hiidenkiertajat

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ulla KurvinenW65C (119)54:4614:38
8Anu PietilanahoW35B (50)1:09:1810:40
12Marko LoukkalahtiM50A (157)57:135:58
15Veijo KurvinenM70B (153)55:139:39
28Klaus VanttinenM60C (156)55:279:50
37Paula KamarainenW70A (163)1:03:3114:58
45Sirpa KangasahoW60B (154)57:2513:36
55Simo KangasahoM70B (153)1:08:5812:03
63Pentti KamarainenM75B (159)1:22:5019:15
67Risto WessmanM70A (158)1:10:5811:32
Juho PietilanahoM35B (85)did not start

Hiisirasti

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Paivi AutioW40A (74)51:566:57
8Marita SaariW60B (154)47:0311:08
12Anne Pelto HuikkoW60A (164)47:499:21
27Marika YlikauppilaW50A (124)51:559:11
30Sanna LaaksoW40A (74)1:19:2310:38
44Timo AsikainenM60A (161)55:297:51
66Marjo VirtanenW60A (164)1:05:0712:44

Hiiumaa OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Anu SaueW65B (161)55:2012:44
25Toivo SaueM70A (158)57:349:21
Toomas MastM55B (151)did not start

Hirvensalon Heitto

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Pentti TammisaariM70B (153)53:599:26
17Irmeli SaariW65A (162)54:3911:27
21Jyrki ViiriM80A (202)56:4913:20
28Reijo LehtimaekiM65D (118)1:14:1414:05
31Tapani MertsalmiM65C (157)1:00:3710:44
43Kimmo LeppanenM60C (156)59:0710:30
55Hely SalmenojaW65A (162)1:05:0013:37
57Pertti SalmenojaM70A (158)1:06:0010:43
60Tuuli KastemaaW70B (157)1:28:4623:47
64Pekka VanneM65C (157)1:16:1513:31
64Satu LeppanenW55B (153)1:12:1216:22
64Raija HaastoW65B (161)1:21:5618:52

Hisoy OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Widar Taxth LolandM70C (158)1:08:0413:00

Hjarnarps GH OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Anders BorgM60A (161)46:256:34
27Olle BohmanM65B (154)1:01:569:52
56Asa StahlW65A (162)1:05:1013:39
74Ake PerssonM70A (158)1:21:5713:19Download route in GPX format
77Bengt StahlM70C (158)1:32:2717:40

Hjobygdens OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Gunnar BrystM75C (90)58:1716:44
35Kajsa ToftenW70A (163)1:03:1314:54
60Ann Catrine AhlstromW75A (201)1:01:4319:10

HJS Vansbro OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Maud NilssonW70A (163)59:1413:58

HKOC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Shin Ho YuM60D (88)51:1510:58
19Lai Kuen Candy ChuiW55C (44)1:59:1233:12
68Chi Kin LeeM60C (156)1:10:1912:29
77Thomas ChengM45B (166)1:54:4013:25

HKOXCC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Vivian LeeW45B (87)59:5112:29

HOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Van Collie ClaudeM75C (90)mispunched

Hogakers OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Ake BerglundM75C (90)52:0414:57

Hogakers OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Gerd BerglundW75B (114)56:5123:23

Hollolan Urheilijat 46

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tuula SaniW60B (154)43:3610:19
3Raimo KaukiainenM65C (157)52:009:13
8Jukka SipilaM70E (58)1:00:1014:31
15Pirkko TahvanainenW75B (114)42:1117:21
16Mikko SaniM65A (160)53:568:01
21Seppo JokipeltoM75B (159)59:1613:46
22Mikko HeikkinenM50B (153)1:05:388:21
28Kaija PurhonenW65A (162)57:3712:04
34Esko ParikkaM60C (156)57:0110:07
46Kari TamminenM70C (158)1:06:2612:42
Eila RinneW65B (161)mispunched
Juhani JaskariM55C (138)did not start

Hong Kong Orienteering Club

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Kwok Wai ChoyM35B (85)1:51:1810:48
59Yuk Hing WongW60C (125)1:34:3428:29
65Wai Kay LawM55C (138)2:00:0523:52
66Po Lok ChauM45B (166)1:32:3010:49

Horsens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Kent KraghM55A (158)52:536:41

HSG Merseburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
71Gerhard KaempferM75B (159)1:34:3321:59

HSG Merseburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Peter SchoppeM80B (104)1:36:4227:56

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Karl TeublM60D (88)56:2212:04
30Gerhard KoiserM60D (88)1:01:1113:06

Hudiksvalls OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Christina WestmanW70A (163)50:5312:00

Hyvinkaan Rasti

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Holger BostromM75C (90)49:0114:05
30Pauli NieminenM65C (157)1:00:2510:42
33Tuomo KauppinenM60A (161)52:097:23
40Erja RaikoW65A (162)1:00:0312:35
50Marjatta KaristonieminenW65C (119)1:57:2631:23
60Raija LappetelainenW65A (162)1:07:0214:03
73Ossi AutioM60B (154)2:18:2522:26
78Raili LiimatainenW60A (164)1:20:3415:45
Kenneth ReinikkaM55C (138)did not start

IBM Club Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Jan Olof WahlbergM70D (151)55:3912:02

Idefjordens SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Gabriella AxelssonW65A (162)54:2511:24

IF Aaland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Jan SjulsM50B (153)1:02:538:00

IF Aaland

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Goran JohanssonM60D (88)did not start

IF Brahe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Peter KronholmM65A (160)57:598:37

IF Hagen

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Aasa AlsioW50B (116)47:0810:34
16Karl Evert SvenssonM70B (153)55:159:39
19Maria WidmarkW55A (162)51:259:44
22Eva Rabe MagnussonW60A (164)50:549:57
37Hakan EggertM55C (138)54:5610:55
49Stefan Karlsson AlsioM55C (138)1:02:5812:31
57Uno MagnussonM65A (160)1:05:049:40

IF Rigor

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
72Kjell JeppsonM70B (153)1:42:4717:58

IF Sturla

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Lasse VraaleM75C (90)1:18:4122:36
40Gry Bruland VraaleW70B (157)1:05:4717:38
Bjorn Walter LudvigsenM75B (159)mispunched

IF Thor

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Caje JacobssonW75A (201)59:0918:22
Sven JacobssonM75B (159)mispunched

IF Trauma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
70Per Olav NaerestadM50A (157)1:23:398:43

IFK Goteborg

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Christer WestbergM75C (90)1:03:1318:09
66Hans CarlssonM70B (153)1:17:1413:30

IFK Goteborg orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Martin LarssonM45A (156)1:06:136:15

IFK Goteborg orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
71Kjell EhrencronaM65C (157)1:21:4614:29

IFK Hedemora OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Kjell LidholmM65A (160)54:218:05

IFK Kiruna

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Rick McgregorM60C (156)51:419:10
14Mats LuspaM50B (153)1:02:578:00

IFK Lidingo SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Birgitta ThunellW80A (78)29:2411:59
11Solveig SpangbergW85A (33)2:00:241:05:04
12Gunnel BalckW75B (114)41:0916:56
21Johan AleniusM50B (153)1:04:338:12
Ulf AleniusM75C (90)did not start

IFK Mora OK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Anders ClaessonM70D (151)42:249:10
3Kane AnderssonW60A (164)42:248:17
10Yngve KarlssonM70C (158)55:4710:39
19Edward LarssonM40B (82)1:24:419:10
22Britt ClaessonW60B (154)51:5312:17
33Berit GummusW50A (124)56:229:58
34Eva PaalssonW50B (116)1:07:3515:09
52Karlerik AnderssonM65C (157)1:07:0611:53
57Annlouise AlmqvistW55A (162)1:04:1612:10Download route in GPX format
73Olle AnderssonM75A (161)1:22:4816:02

IGTISA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Aidas KatarskisM40B (82)58:586:23

IGTISA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Rolandas BackysM45A (156)1:03:446:01

IHR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Kimmo GyntherM50A (157)1:05:006:47

IHW Alex Berlin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Uwe JuergensM60D (88)49:0110:29

Iisu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Anneli VilppolaW75A (201)51:4016:02

IK Falken

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Sven Olof BackmanM70C (158)54:4810:28
Allan HattarM65B (154)did not start

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Morten BenestadM65C (157)did not start
Oddny JoergensenW60C (125)did not start
Finn Ole JoergensenM70A (158)did not start

IK Hakarpspojkarna

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Lena BarkestamW70A (163)51:2012:06
7Arto BlomdahlM55B (151)50:497:47
14Lennart BarkestamM70E (58)1:08:3116:32

IK Jarl Rattvik

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Britt Marie PersW65C (119)1:02:3516:44
16Monica GustafssonW65A (162)54:3611:26

IK Omega

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Anne KaillW65A (162)57:0811:58

IK Stern

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Lennart AlmstromM70C (158)52:3810:03
12Eva BlomstromW65B (161)58:2813:28
14Ulla LindheW75A (201)38:5512:05
24Sten BlomstromM65C (157)58:1110:18
24Anders MohlinM65D (118)1:10:4913:26
44Oscar Henrik HvoslefM75A (161)1:03:0212:12
53Stefan TisellM45B (166)1:18:249:10
Birgit TisellW70B (157)did not start
Brith MohlinW60C (125)did not start

IK Uven

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Karin AxelssonW65B (161)52:5012:10
12Gunnel BorjessonW80A (78)38:2615:41

IK Vikings OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Mats BergenfurM45B (166)1:08:338:01
76Matthias Kalle DalheimerM45B (166)1:46:4712:30

IK Wilske

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Kenneth MorkM70E (58)1:00:2014:34
26Yngve AlfvenM65C (157)59:4610:35

IK Ymer

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Gunnel SvenssonW75A (201)36:1211:14
9Bengt Ake SvenssonM75B (159)53:3612:27
16Britt RangertW75A (201)41:0812:46
18Ingrid HermanssonW75B (114)43:1617:48
28Anders KumlinM65D (118)1:14:1414:05
66Eva AlsinW70A (163)1:23:5419:47

Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Sami SiirilaM55C (138)48:409:40

IL BUL Tromsoe

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Roar FlydalM70C (158)59:2911:22
26Aase FlydalW70A (163)59:2414:00
48Odd FjordheimM75A (161)1:04:5512:34
Halldis ValestrandW65B (161)mispunched
Baard JoergensenM65D (118)did not start

Il Gneist

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Guldborg SovikW85A (33)38:5921:04

IL Gular

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Tore Goerbitz JuvikM55A (158)1:05:398:18

Ilomantsin Urheilijat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Pirjo RamanenW55A (162)54:5110:23
Ari RamanenM55C (138)mispunched

Ilves OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Mati TiitM45A (156)1:01:335:49
17Helle JaanisteW75B (114)42:5817:40
40Tiiu KaasikW70A (163)1:03:5915:05
43Ulle PoldojaW60B (154)56:4113:25
73Ingrid RannaW55B (153)1:26:3119:37
Tiit TaliM55C (138)did not start

Imaas il

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Kari Timenes LaugenW70A (163)53:5512:42
50Jan Petter LaugenM75A (161)1:05:4712:44

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Nikolay PanasenkoM35A (111)1:15:575:52

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Mikhail IppolitovM35A (111)1:29:256:55

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Raitis BirznieksM35B (85)1:22:568:03

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Robert AmperM35B (85)1:23:368:07

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Giedrius LenkauskasM35B (85)1:25:158:17

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Anton VernicheskoM35B (85)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Oleg LinkevichM40A (99)1:19:146:49

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Toomas TammerM40B (82)1:11:437:46

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Siarhei ZakharchukM40B (82)did not start

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Leonid PanteleevM40B (82)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
67Jari IkaheimonenM45A (156)1:31:058:37

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Sergey BakunM45B (166)1:13:318:36

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Raivo KuzumsM45B (166)1:17:409:05

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
72Juris VaidakovsM45B (166)1:39:4011:40

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Leonid NikitinM50A (157)1:10:577:24

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Jyrki NieminenM50A (157)1:12:397:35

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
66Ugis OzolsM50A (157)1:20:338:24

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Arnis KibersM50C (56)54:218:27

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ingus RektinsM50C (56)55:218:36

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Jussi TalonenM50C (56)1:38:4515:21

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Paavo RoigasM50C (56)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Tomas SochorM55A (158)1:05:178:15

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Alexandr ZhalninM55A (158)mispunched

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Boris AshkinadziM55B (151)1:00:329:17

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Oleh DushkoM55B (151)1:04:469:56

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
72Sergei BondarevM55B (151)1:21:2412:29

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3John KayM55C (138)40:087:58

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Alexey TulyakovM55C (138)1:02:2912:25

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Siarhei KlimovichM55C (138)1:03:2412:36

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Vladislav KuznetsovM55C (138)1:16:0515:07

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Vladimir PiankovM55C (138)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Andrejs KoraboM60C (156)53:209:28

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Peteris MagoneM60C (156)56:4210:04

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ari LinnaM60D (88)41:468:56

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Jan SomvarskyM60D (88)1:25:3018:18

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
73Sergey OkhotnikovM65A (160)1:13:5410:59

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Rauno AavasaloM65B (154)59:239:28

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Raitis PadomsM65C (157)56:2610:00

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Andrey KupriyanovM65D (118)1:17:4514:45

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Vasyliy BortnikM65D (118)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Nikolaus RischM70A (158)1:02:4710:12

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
61Oleksandr TsyhanovM70B (153)1:11:0412:25

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Vladimir KazakovM70D (151)48:0110:23

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ernst OdermattM75C (90)36:1410:24

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Holger KarlsmoseM80A (202)1:30:5321:20

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Linda KruminaW35A (57)1:13:339:00

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Gabriela DiethelmW35B (50)55:418:34

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Giulia PedrazziW35B (50)1:12:0911:07

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Tatyana ZakharevichW35B (50)1:21:4512:35

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Ilze RokeW40B (67)1:20:2913:20

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Olena KaparaW45A (102)54:118:58

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Angelina ShmidtW50A (124)56:4410:02

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Aari TalverW50B (116)49:0511:00

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Kerttu KanervaW50B (116)54:1112:08

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Mara OzolaW50B (116)57:0412:47

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Pirita MikkanenW50B (116)1:00:2413:32

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Kristiina ButtW50B (116)1:04:3214:28

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Martina PetrovaW50B (116)1:43:0523:06

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Daria LeporiW55B (153)47:5210:51

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Elena LippertW55B (153)1:05:5814:57

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
65Hana SochorovaW55B (153)1:13:4916:44

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Liubov DutsevaW60A (164)58:0711:22

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Liudmila YanshynaW60B (154)52:4912:30

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Arja LehtolinnaW60C (125)51:1615:26

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Helene VacarisasW60C (125)1:44:4731:33

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Evgenia KaslovaW65A (162)1:03:0813:14

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Laila HakkarainenW65C (119)1:51:1129:43

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Maira LiepaW75A (201)44:4713:54

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Lisbeth JensenW75B (114)47:1519:26

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Larisa PogorletskayaW75B (114)1:26:5335:45

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Asbjorg E OlsenW75B (114)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Pia KamlanW80B (41)1:03:4231:04

Individuali

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Evija SkrastinaW45A (102)50:098:18
31Girts PakalnsM40A (99)1:24:177:15
35Andra JansoneW60B (154)54:2512:53
41Valerijs PahomovsM70A (158)1:00:279:49
55Modris KalpinsM60B (154)1:08:0311:01

Indre Ostfold OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Sture OttesenM60B (154)48:277:51
4Anders TaraldrudM75A (161)46:018:55
6Anne SorumW60B (154)46:4911:05
12Eva TaraldrudW65C (119)1:01:4616:30

Indywidualny Mazowieckie

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Ewa MisiaczekW50B (116)59:4113:22

INSCOM Credit Insurance

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Tomas JanderaM45B (166)1:11:578:25
Marketa JanderovaW40B (67)did not start

Interlopers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Rachel KirklandW45A (102)1:10:5911:45
Patrick SquireM70C (158)did not start

International Orienteering Fed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Yoshiaki SakaiM70D (151)57:3612:28

International Orienteering Fed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Dick CarmichaelM70D (151)1:06:4514:26

International Orienteering Fed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
63Kayoko SakaiW65B (161)1:21:1818:43

INUS Lappeenranta

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Juri KuokkanenM60B (154)56:059:05
36Mihail KuokkanenM55C (138)53:4310:40

INVOC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Tim SowoodM75B (159)56:5413:13
30Adrienne SowoodW75B (114)49:5120:30
68Rhona FraserW65B (161)1:32:1921:16

IPR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Arvo PaavilainenM75C (90)1:05:1118:43

Irumashi OLC

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Yuko UematsuW65C (119)1:03:2816:58
47Reiko KatoW75B (114)1:14:0130:27
47Tadashi EbisawaM65C (157)1:05:0311:32
54Kyoko YamadaW50B (116)1:50:0524:40
57Minako NaritaW60C (125)1:21:1524:28

IS Kullen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Nils RagstedtM85A (57)1:33:2627:38

ISR OC Galilee

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Aleksandr KozlovM35B (85)1:23:098:04
65Pavel IoffeM55B (151)1:11:1710:55

ISR OC Hasharon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Kostya BarM50C (56)1:23:1512:56

ISR OC Jezreel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Nir YasurM50B (153)1:08:418:44

ISR OC Modiin

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Ebba TateW65C (119)1:11:4719:11
31Amit WeinerM60C (156)56:2410:01

ISR OC Rishon Lezion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Alexander ZaltsmanM55C (138)50:2810:01

ISR OC Tel Aviv ASA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Alexander FriedmanM80B (104)1:13:3321:15

ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Refik DiriM55C (138)45:229:01
16Aret ArapogluM55C (138)47:409:28
Osman FilizM55C (138)did not start

Istrums SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Barbro WahlstromW70C (37)51:2418:29
25Lars WahlstromM75B (159)1:01:3914:20

Ita Hameen Rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Outi MontonenW60A (164)1:01:3412:02
63Ari KainulainenM65C (157)1:15:0113:18

IZHORA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Taras FedorovM45A (156)1:11:336:46

Jamsan Retki Veikot

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sole NieminenW90A (12)31:3123:20
1Kirsi IlmonenW50B (116)37:538:29
3Matti IlmonenM50B (153)55:147:01
8Maaret RantanenW40A (74)55:417:27
9Mia TainiW35A (57)1:02:047:35
13Tarja KarkkainenW55B (153)50:5811:33
21Juha VallittuM40B (82)1:26:459:23
24Suvi ManninenW40B (67)1:13:5812:15
26Juha TainiM40B (82)1:32:2810:01
31Nina MakiW45A (102)55:229:10
42Kaisu PiirtoW60C (125)1:06:4420:06
44Panu KarkkainenM55C (138)59:3811:51
55Pentti HelminenM75B (159)1:17:0417:55
61Mauri JunnolaM70D (151)1:13:4515:57
62Keijo JylhaM75B (159)1:22:3219:11
69Kimmo RauhamaekiM65A (160)1:12:2910:47
Kari MakiM50A (157)mispunched
Tia TarkiainenW35A (57)did not start

Japanese Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
77Hisako MurakoshiW60A (164)1:20:3115:45

Jarfalla OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Anne LundmarkW70A (163)51:3412:09
37Kenneth PetterssonM60C (156)57:5210:16

Jarla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ullabritta HallW90A (12)32:5124:19

Jekaba Agentura

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Uldis AlksnisM70B (153)did not start

JMD Jaszapati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Zagyi LaszloM50C (56)1:16:5111:57

JOKA

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Elina LasseronW50B (116)49:0210:59
9Pilvi Heli VettikW55A (162)45:598:42
17Kalju ToomasM70D (151)52:2311:20
20Matti BetlemM55C (138)49:419:52
21Siiri PoopuuW60A (164)50:409:54
27Kersti EhalaW55A (162)53:1910:05
46Raul LaasM60B (154)1:04:1510:24
55Lea TusisW60B (154)1:02:5014:53
57Rita OjalaW50A (124)1:10:3712:29
61Kalmer KeevendM60C (156)1:05:2011:36
Aimur RaudseppM60C (156)did not start

Jonkopings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Per LarssonM80A (202)mispunched

Joutsenon Kullervo

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tapio PeippoM70B (153)45:047:52
7Veikko PellinenM70B (153)53:209:19
12Markku PietikainenM65A (160)52:277:48
26Helena HeinolaW65C (119)1:09:5918:42
44Kaija MuukkonenW60C (125)1:08:2020:34

Juvan Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Raimo HyyrylainenM65A (160)1:00:319:00

Kade OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Leokadija BrazauskaiteW40A (74)1:15:1510:05

Kalevan rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Markku PiironenM65A (160)51:537:43
12Kyllikki KauppinenW65A (162)53:2611:12
Simo MartomaaM45A (156)did not start

Kalmar OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Sivert AxelssonM80A (202)47:0211:02

Kamvol SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Pavel KraskoM35A (111)1:07:415:14
4Dima VorobyovM35B (85)1:13:027:05
19Hanna MironavaW45A (102)51:248:30
40Peter BalabanovM40A (99)1:31:107:50
Dmitry KrapivkoM35B (85)did not start

Kangasala SK

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sirra ToivonenW50A (124)37:356:39
12Eveliina MuukkonenW40A (74)58:477:52
12Terttu JalantoW55B (153)50:4711:30
12Tiina AijalaW55A (162)48:019:05
16Kalervo LaurilaM80B (104)52:3215:10
17Tapani HuhtaM70C (158)58:0911:07
19Kari RovioM70E (58)1:16:3418:29
35Kari PapinsaariM60C (156)57:1010:09
36Saija LaurilaW55A (162)55:0410:25
38Sirpa PapinsaariW60C (125)1:02:2518:48
43Tapio PerttulaM70D (151)1:02:2313:30
44Esko JalantoM60C (156)59:2110:32
63Vesa RuuskaM50A (157)1:18:488:13
67Pekka PietilaM65A (160)1:10:4310:31
79Terhi RajamakiW55A (162)1:22:2515:36
Raimo Maki LaurilaM75C (90)mispunched

Kangasniemen Kalske

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Pekka ValkonenM60A (161)58:338:17

Kankaanpaan Suunnistajat

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Maria TaanilaW35B (50)1:35:0514:39
48Maarit JuuraW65A (162)1:02:0113:00
57Tapani TorpoM70D (151)1:11:1315:24

Kannuksen Ura

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Eero JunkalaM60A (161)43:456:11
39Asko KorpijarviM65A (160)1:00:238:59
46Kirsi JunkalaW55B (153)1:03:4914:28
54Markku TormaM70B (153)1:08:5512:02
78Sauli KonttilaM60A (161)1:12:1710:14

Kapa OK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Irita PukiteW45A (102)38:376:23
8Lauma ZilkoW65A (162)51:5810:53
13Kaspars CerjaksM45A (156)1:04:056:03
14Zaiga OzolinaW45A (102)50:048:17
29Tamara KosmacevaW60B (154)53:5112:45
31Varis PeisenieksM60A (161)51:417:19
32Sergejs SadrinsM50A (157)1:05:556:52
53Karlis GroskaufmanisM60B (154)1:07:2910:56
60Peteris NovikovsM75A (161)1:10:1513:36
71Rolands LaveikisM60A (161)1:05:389:17
74Maija CerjakaW60A (164)1:09:5013:39
Aigars TucsM55C (138)did not start
Aigars LeibomsM55A (158)did not start

KarkkiRasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Paivi AhonenW65C (119)1:08:2118:16

Karlsbyhedens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Bo SundenM75B (159)1:06:0715:22

Karlskrona SOK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Eva PetterssonW50A (124)46:158:11
27Lennart BohmanM70B (153)59:1510:21
64Anders PetterssonM50A (157)1:18:518:13
65Tommy OlssonM70B (153)1:16:1813:20
Kristin JohanssonW65B (161)mispunched

Katrineholms OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Inge LowegrenM70B (153)54:259:30

Kauhajoen Karhu

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Anne LehtinenW40B (67)56:219:20
7Minna Rotola PukkilaW40B (67)58:079:38
30Harri LaineM65A (160)58:298:42
35Kaija LaineW65C (119)1:16:5320:33
Juhani LehtinenM40B (82)mispunched

Kaulsdorfer OLV

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Erika LemnitzerW75A (201)44:5013:55
46Eberhard LemnitzerM80B (104)1:37:3828:13

Kaustisen Pohjan Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Eero KattilakoskiM70D (151)39:208:30

Kawagoe OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Masahide FukudaM55B (151)1:01:479:28

Kawagoe OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Tadaaki UnnoM75C (90)48:2613:55

Kawagoe OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Tomiko UnnoW70C (37)1:13:3626:28

Kedr

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Sergey SorokinM45B (166)1:13:518:38

Kedr

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Olga SorokinaW40B (67)1:04:1710:39

Kentavr Kovrov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Aleksandr MaslovM60C (156)55:559:55

Kentavr Kovrov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Sergei SedovM60D (88)50:1410:45

Kentavr Penza

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Masha MilovanovaW35A (57)1:14:439:08
32Victor MilovanovM35A (111)1:28:226:50

Keravan Urheilijat

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Eila PekkarinenW80A (78)37:5015:26
31Risto SirolaM75A (161)57:5111:12
56Pekka LauriM50A (157)1:13:557:42
72Unto TanttuM70A (158)1:16:4212:28
Johannes IjasM85B (30)mispunched
Servo KasiM80B (104)did not start

Keski Karjalan Rasti

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Pentti PelkonenM85B (30)29:5710:55
9Elli PelkonenW80A (78)36:3614:56
45Paivi PelkonenW55B (153)1:03:0014:17

Khabarovsk krai

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Natalia NaumovaW45A (102)42:467:04
51Ekaterina KoskininaW65C (119)1:58:1331:36
68Tatiana TkachukW60B (154)1:19:4018:52

Kilon Kyllikit

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Rita RiskusaloW65C (119)mispunched

Kils OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Marit NilssonW65C (119)46:1112:20
3Helen SkoogW50B (116)46:0210:19
17Charlotte SkoglundW50B (116)56:5812:46
29Ulf SkoglundM55C (138)52:2810:25
29Christer SkoogM60A (161)51:257:16
Magnus OrdqvistM60D (88)did not start
Mona OrdqvistW60A (164)did not start

Kimito SF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Marten LindroosM65A (160)1:03:009:22
75Bengt HolmstromM75A (161)1:29:1917:18
Per Ake MattssonM75B (159)mispunched

Kineshma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Aleksandr LarichevM40A (99)1:32:327:57

Kiskon Kiskojat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Jouko JokinenM70E (58)1:29:0821:31

Kjelsaas IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Anne Britt NilsenW75A (201)56:1517:28

Kjula IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Jarl Erik PalmM65D (118)1:24:2216:00
45Gittan JonssonW65B (161)1:11:4316:31
78Kerstin PalmW65A (162)1:25:5117:59

Klub OB BOR Topolcianky

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
73Peter BorcinM45B (166)1:44:1912:12

KO OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Vladislava ZvirbuleW65A (162)1:05:5713:49

KOB Kladno

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Petr SemelikM45B (166)1:01:307:12
8Miroslav PilatM40B (82)1:14:308:04
8Pavel VinsM45B (166)1:04:467:35
19Jiri DatelM45B (166)1:11:148:20
20Stanislav BrumekM65D (118)1:07:4312:50
22Petra PilatovaW35B (50)1:48:1816:41
51Hana CabrnochovaW60B (154)59:1314:01
52Jiri CabrnochM65B (154)1:12:4811:36

KOB Sokol Pezinok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Daniela OndovcikovaW40B (67)1:01:3810:13

KOB Tretra Praha

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Mojmir KopecnyM55C (138)38:087:34
36Zdenek FialaM60D (88)1:11:5715:24
53Helena VavrusovaW55A (162)1:03:3312:02
59Veronika PavluW50A (124)1:12:5812:54

Kobra Bratisklava

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Stefan DemovicM55C (138)44:088:46

KOBRA Bratislava

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Marian DavidikM40A (99)1:00:565:14
9Karol HierwegM60A (161)47:566:47
38Stefan MajM65C (157)1:02:0411:00
43Paulina MajovaW65B (161)1:10:5316:19
Ondrej PijakM35B (85)did not start

Koege OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kurt DoseM90A (11)42:0418:17
2Palle BayM85A (57)47:5214:09
3Svend FladbergM85B (30)41:3715:11
14Gerda ChristiansenW65A (162)54:1211:21
36Gunnar GruesoerensenM65A (160)1:00:028:56
Karsten RichardtM70E (58)did not start

Kokkolan Suunnistajat

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Juhani TuomaalaM65D (118)55:1310:28
13Anne StoorW70A (163)56:1013:14
17Seppo NurisaloM65A (160)54:198:04
44Aulis RantalaM65B (154)1:09:0911:01
Jorma NissilaM60D (88)mispunched
Matti StoorM35B (85)did not start

KOL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
76Jackie VandijckM60A (161)1:10:099:56

Kolbotn Skimt OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Anne Marit FaerdenW70B (157)56:1815:05

Kolbotn og Skimt

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Marit F VaagsnesW70B (157)55:1314:48
19Sissel OlaisenW70B (157)59:0115:49
24Vera T SjolieW70B (157)1:00:5316:19
45Ingrid Lome HagmanW75A (201)55:2417:12
64Jon FaerdenM70A (158)1:07:5811:03
66Anitha K OlsenW70B (157)1:36:1825:49
69Geir TroanM70A (158)1:12:4311:49
Bodil KlakeggW65B (161)mispunched

Kolding OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Soeren MaarupM55A (158)1:06:348:25

Kongsberg OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ingar HaakonsenM75B (159)47:4311:05
20Knut KjemhusM80A (202)55:5413:07

Konnerud IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Per DalheimM70D (151)1:06:3714:25

Kooperaator

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Andrus RammannM55C (138)39:487:54
10Vello PostM60C (156)49:218:45
11Margus JaanusM55C (138)46:219:12
17Ivo MillerM40B (82)1:20:108:41
25Anneli RammannW50A (124)51:299:06
25Maimu TornbergW75B (114)45:5518:53
29Peep KoppelM70B (153)59:5610:28
49Jaanus RehaM60A (161)57:478:11
50Riina KinkW55B (153)1:04:5714:43

Koovee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Raul FerraM35A (111)1:11:065:30

Koping Kolsva OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Ola TovenM50B (153)1:01:327:49
81Yvonne TovenW60A (164)1:43:3220:15

Korgen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Arnulf VillmoM65B (154)1:02:4310:00

Korsnas IF OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Inger Daniels OestW80B (41)1:02:2230:25
23Hans KruskopfM75B (159)1:00:3914:06
47Ulf HenrikssonM60B (154)1:04:2910:27
58Stig OestM80A (202)1:28:0520:40
Johan JungellM65D (118)did not start

KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Jan HrouzaM35B (85)mispunched

KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Jan HrouzaM65B (154)58:379:20

KOS TJ Tesla Brno

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Ada KucharovaW60A (164)58:4011:28

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Esko TurkkaM60C (156)52:319:19
26Paula KyyronenW75A (201)45:5814:16
32Kari VarkilaM60D (88)1:02:3913:24
60Heikki KyyronenM70A (158)1:06:3710:49
Mika SalonenM45B (166)did not start

KoVal i Vagon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Terekhova ValentinaW35A (57)1:20:129:48

Kovrov

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Olga SipyaginaW55C (44)51:5414:27
14Nataliya ElaginaW60B (154)49:4211:46

Krasnogorsk

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Nadezhda LukinaW65B (161)1:07:0315:26
39Mikhail LukinM60C (156)58:3310:23
45Sergey BarinovM60A (161)55:507:54
48Nina RodnynskayaW75B (114)1:15:4831:11

Krasnoyarsk

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Tatiana LiabzinaW45B (87)1:03:5113:19
35Stepan LiabzinM45A (156)1:12:016:48

Kristiansand OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8John HansenM60B (154)55:158:57
27Ragnhild HaldW55B (153)55:5412:40
32Jon BjorgumM60A (161)52:057:22

Kristinehamns OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Carolina AnderssonW45B (87)50:0810:27
23Roger AnderssonM80B (104)59:1617:07
33Jens AnderssonM50B (153)1:09:428:52
58Siv AnderssonW75A (201)1:00:5818:56

Krokstadoera IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Gerd BjoersethW65A (162)55:1311:34

Kronan

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Aliaksandr VinenkaM35B (85)1:19:177:42
50Aleksej VorobjovM35A (111)1:46:458:16

KS Spojnia Warszawa

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Stanislaw WysockiM90A (11)59:1725:46
21Tadeusz PatejkoM70C (158)59:1711:20
30Przemyslaw PatejkoM35B (85)1:37:309:28
31Andrzej KrochmalM60B (154)1:01:4410:00

KU AZS WAT Warszawa

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tadeusz WolejszoM65C (157)50:438:59
7Grzegorz KrochmalM60C (156)48:418:38
7Jerzy ParzewskiM65A (160)50:267:30
12Jacenty LapanowskiM65C (157)55:589:55
62Jozef WozniakM65C (157)1:13:2113:00
70Ryszard ChachurskiM55B (151)1:17:4811:55
72Malgorzata KrochmalW60B (154)1:30:1821:23
Dariusz SokalskiM35A (111)mispunched
Grzegorz LoniewskiM35B (85)did not finish

Kulgun 225 Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Russell CandyM70D (151)59:1712:49
47Jan CandyW70B (157)1:10:4918:59

Kuntsevo Tula

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
71Peter KaslovM70B (153)1:37:4517:05

Kuopion Suunnistajat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Kalle HuttunenM60C (156)47:468:29
11Tapani LaineM80B (104)47:2113:41
66Petri AiraksinenM60C (156)1:09:0212:15
74Merja AiraksinenW55A (162)1:16:1414:26
Ossi LakkalaM70E (58)did not start

Kuortaneen Kunto

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Asko SippolaM55A (158)48:446:10
64Antti LassilaM55A (158)1:07:388:33
Jorma YlikaatialaM65D (118)did not start

KURMIS OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Janis LagzdkalnsM60C (156)42:437:35
11Silvija SeglinaW70B (157)54:2014:33
21Viesturs ZiedinsM60B (154)59:079:34
47Andris TauvensM70A (158)1:02:2910:09
50Leonora MakarovaW70B (157)1:11:0819:04
56Jevgenijs KaupuzsM55A (158)1:04:078:06

Kuusankosken Urheiluseura

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Sanna KarjalainenW35B (50)1:11:3411:01
13Tommi ManninenM40B (82)1:17:178:22
20Kari HoviM70C (158)59:0811:18

Kuzmolovo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Alla ZininaW35A (57)1:11:448:46

Kuzmolovo 110

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Andrei IvanovM55B (151)55:028:26

Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Anders MalmbergM65B (154)55:128:48
15Torsten DalstromM80A (202)52:1312:15
17Marie MalmbergW60A (164)49:179:38
39Anders HurtigM70B (153)1:02:4510:58
39Sonia JohanssonW75A (201)52:0216:09
52Ingela HurtigW70B (157)1:13:4119:45

Kyoto OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Toshitsugu HirashimaM65D (118)51:319:46

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Juha KiljunenM50A (157)1:14:367:47

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Sergei TozurM50C (56)59:359:15

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Janne ViljamaaM50C (56)did not start

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Yrjoe TolvanenM60C (156)1:01:3710:56

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Hannu SaloM70C (158)1:04:5012:23

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
61Kauko TurunenM70C (158)1:10:4213:31

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Risto AnjalaM75A (161)1:00:1011:39

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Markku SaloM75A (161)1:09:5813:33

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Jukka LuukkoM75B (159)49:2211:28

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Veijo TahvanainenM80A (202)1:01:4614:29

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Anna Lea RantalainenW55A (162)43:048:09

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Paivi EinonenW55A (162)54:3610:20

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Helena KamarainenW65C (119)57:0415:15

Lahden Tyovaen Hiihtajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Aarne MorskyM70E (58)1:32:4422:23
43Raija MalmW65C (119)1:27:5923:31

Laihian Luja

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Sami KuntolaM45B (166)1:14:358:44
40Jukka NyystilaM65B (154)1:05:0410:22
42Lasse KalliomaaM65C (157)1:03:2711:15
63Pekka PatanaM55A (158)1:06:548:28
71Jussi VieroM45A (156)1:37:459:14
73Pentti KamilaM75B (159)1:37:3822:42

Lakeland Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Andy RobinsonM65B (154)1:02:279:57
40Christine RobinsonW60B (154)55:3513:10

Lammin Sakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Marko LassilaM45B (166)1:25:2610:00

Langhundra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Birgitta KlangW70A (163)1:18:1918:28

Lansi Rajan Rasti

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Esko UddM65B (154)did not start

Lapin Veikot

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Antti TepsaM55B (151)50:247:43
36Riitta LehvonenW50B (116)1:09:1715:32

Lapland Safaris

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Jyrki NivaM55C (138)1:05:5613:06
71Seppo KeskinarkausM70A (158)1:15:4812:19

Lappeen Riento

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Esko KiloM80A (202)52:1312:15

Lapuan Virkia

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Juhani HakomakiM65D (118)did not start

Lardal OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Thorunn OvesenW75A (201)46:0614:19

Larvik OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Gerd LangsethW70B (157)58:1415:36
42Randi Kristin NaerumW65B (161)1:10:3916:16

Latvian Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Viesturs TamuzsM55B (151)1:02:589:39

Latvian Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Rodrigo SlavinsM80A (202)45:3410:41

LC Erstebank

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Manuela HlostaW50A (124)57:2010:08
45Thomas HlostaM50B (153)1:14:569:32

Legenda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Valeriy PautovM40A (99)1:36:268:17

Legenda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Kirill KydryavtcevM45A (156)did not finish

Legenda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Alexey ZhestovskyM50B (153)1:12:469:15

Legenda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Julia BolshakovaW35A (57)1:14:219:06

Leksands OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Pontus FunkeM40B (82)1:01:476:41
Urs SchmutzM70D (151)mispunched

LeO Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Serhiy BabychM35A (111)1:11:425:33

Leppavaaran Sisu

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Mauri TolvanenM70B (153)49:018:34
25Iris KarvonenW65B (161)1:03:3814:39
33Marja SuomalainenW70A (163)1:01:3714:31

Lermontov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Valentina MakovkinaW65A (162)1:01:5812:59

Lierbygda Orienteringslag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
76Trine Marit Justad RaaenW55A (162)1:20:1715:12

Lillehammer OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Jon Vegard LundeM80A (202)1:21:3119:08

Lillomarka OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Martin GranlyM60B (154)49:318:01
5Johan MattssonM60C (156)48:258:35
19Froy GrondahlW55B (153)53:1812:05
25Vidar BenjaminsenM55A (158)54:066:50
31Svein NygaardM50A (157)1:05:306:50
36Hallvard FjaerM60A (161)53:147:32

Lindebygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Roland NordM75A (161)mispunched

Lindebygdens OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ethel NordW75B (114)did not start

Lindebygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Asta SjoebergW80A (78)26:5310:58

Linkopings OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Eva LindgrenW70B (157)1:02:1716:41
35Lotta GranholmW75A (201)48:5815:12
37Lars Ake HolmM75C (90)1:09:5320:04

Liperin Taimi Suunnistus

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Hellevi HaaralaW70A (163)1:05:3615:28
67Vesa HaaralaM75B (159)1:25:5419:58

Ljungskile FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Bo KarlssonM70A (158)57:379:22

Ljusdals OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Janerik SkyttnerM60C (156)1:00:2510:43

Loimaan Jankko

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Erkki KallioM70D (151)50:4110:58
11Paula KetolaW75A (201)38:0811:50
32Heimo HongistoM70C (158)1:02:3011:57
46Hannele UusitaloW60A (164)57:3211:15
56Pentti SaarioM75B (159)1:18:2318:13
59Harri KuosaM70B (153)1:10:2512:18
Arvo Ali RantalaM85B (30)mispunched
Matti YlitaloM55B (151)did not start

London Orienteering Klubb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Dmitry UshakovM45B (166)1:17:519:06
62David SaundersM60C (156)1:07:0111:54

LOSIny53

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Anna OrlovaW40B (67)1:07:2611:10

LOSIny53

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Elena OrlovaW65C (119)1:16:2720:26

Loten OL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sigurd DaehliM65A (160)41:116:07
5Lis DaehliW65A (162)49:4710:26
26Kristian StorsveenM55C (138)51:4310:16
29Eli StensliW45B (87)1:08:4414:20
31Arve SmestadM70C (158)1:02:2011:55
32Inger Lise T SkaarholenW60B (154)54:1412:51
34Roennaug SagbakkenW60C (125)59:5518:02
70Ole Hans OeieM60C (156)1:11:4312:44

Lounais Hameen Rasti

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Juhani VirtanenM70B (153)47:468:21
32Susanna RokkaW50A (124)55:499:52
41Paivi PaijaW55A (162)58:3811:06
44Tarja SimolaW50B (116)1:19:1717:46

Loup Garou

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Irene JensenW80B (41)1:12:3935:26

LSF Pronoking Team

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Lauri TarlapM40B (82)1:24:579:12
26Liina SumbergW40B (67)1:19:3913:12
37Tarmo KuubM40A (99)1:29:127:40
37Kaupo JaerveM45A (156)1:12:296:51

LSR Russia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Anna KonanovaW45A (102)59:399:52
48Dmitry KonanovM45A (156)1:19:327:31

Luebecker Turnerschaft

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Bjoern HansenM55C (138)52:1510:23

Lunderseter IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
61Roar SaetabergetM65C (157)1:13:2013:00

Lunds OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Lotta LinseforsW60A (164)42:058:14
3Kyrre ThalbergM60D (88)42:339:06
29Sara Snogerup LinseW55A (162)53:4810:11
38Claes LinseforsM60D (88)1:15:2416:08
46Anders GrundbergM60A (161)56:518:03
Sedney HugossonM80B (104)mispunched
Barbro HugossonW80B (41)mispunched

Luumaen Rasti

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Erkki PokelaM65D (118)did not start

Lyngby OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Henrik HansenM55A (158)57:387:17

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Juha-Matti HuhtanenM35A (111)1:15:305:50

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Simo SukselainenM50A (157)1:08:197:07

Lynx

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Timo RitakallioM55C (138)did not start

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Annemari LeskinenW35A (57)1:01:257:31

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Hanna KangasahoW40A (74)1:11:499:37

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Nina Ljungqvist SarparantaW55A (162)49:519:26

Lynx

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Maarit RitakallioW55C (44)did not start

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
61Beatrice MalmstenW70A (163)1:17:1318:12

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Liisa SundbergW70B (157)48:0612:53

Lytkarino

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Gulsina KucherenkoW60B (154)44:0810:27
8Yury PerelyaevM65A (160)50:357:31
22Vladimir VasilyevM70A (158)56:339:11
23Olga ChudakovaW65B (161)1:03:0514:32
25Anatoliy ChudakovM65D (118)1:12:5313:49
33Igor GeichenkoM80B (104)1:08:3019:47
52Galina SuchilovaW60C (125)1:16:1022:56
55Nikolay OsipovM65D (118)1:34:1317:52
59Zinaida LoikaW70B (157)1:25:2522:53
69Valentina VasilyevaW65A (162)1:15:1515:46

Maaren OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Unni BoehlerengenW80A (78)30:4012:31
4Grete BerntsenW60C (125)42:4112:51
5Aase Tove GoldenW75B (114)36:5615:11
16Kjersti Holt HanssenW50A (124)48:428:37
36Aud KirkhornW75B (114)53:4022:05
51Morten KarlsenM60B (154)1:06:5510:50
Inger HalckW70C (37)did not start

Maarian Mahti

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Pirkko KalliolaW65A (162)49:0610:17
5Rauno HedenstromM75B (159)49:5711:36
15Jukka HanninenM55B (151)54:498:24
20Leena AhoW70B (157)59:2815:56
30Juhani JokinenM75A (161)57:4111:10
45Heikki SkinnariM70D (151)1:02:5613:37
68Valtteri MulariM45A (156)1:34:148:54
Annika PekkolaW45B (87)mispunched
Erkki MattilaM70E (58)did not start
Pirjo KurppaW70C (37)did not start

Madona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Natalja PelepecaW35B (50)1:08:1010:30

Madonas BJSS OK Arona

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Juris DrunkaM65C (157)54:399:41
58Andris RudzitisM65B (154)1:14:1911:51
Alvis MatsM45B (166)did not start

Magadan

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Galina AkininaW60A (164)47:289:17
18Viacheslav AkininM60A (161)49:357:01

Malilla OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Daniel AxelssonM45B (166)1:23:589:49
70Leif AxelssonM70B (153)1:25:1914:54

Malmo OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Haakan NilssonM70D (151)43:339:25
56Roland DahlmanM65D (118)1:37:0318:24
57Lars JohanssonM65C (157)1:10:4112:31
69Hakan BrostM75B (159)1:27:1620:17

Malungs OK, Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Hakan ErikssonM55A (158)42:315:22

Malungs OK, Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Hans DanielsM60A (161)1:02:308:51

Malvik il

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Eigil SoerliM75B (159)1:03:5814:52
Roar ForbordM75B (159)mispunched

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Steve FellbaumM55C (138)58:1411:34

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Chris RostronM70C (158)59:4011:24

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
65Tony WaggM70D (151)1:19:1417:09

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Ian WatsonM70E (58)58:1314:03

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Doug EdwardsM70E (58)mispunched

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45David MawdsleyM75B (159)1:10:1916:21

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Andrew GregoryM80B (104)1:24:2524:23

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Jan EllisW70B (157)1:04:5817:25

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Sue BirkinshawW80B (41)1:10:0234:09

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Margaret GregoryW80B (41)1:25:1641:35

Mantsalan Urheilijat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Juha VaisanenM55B (151)51:297:53
14Arto NummelaM55B (151)54:158:19
32Jarmo AntikainenM55B (151)58:208:56
73Markku LaineM60A (161)1:05:589:20

Mariborski OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Boris BaumanM50C (56)did not start

Mariestads FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Kjell PerssonM80A (202)1:14:4017:31

Mariestads FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Bibbi AppelgrenW75A (201)48:3815:06

Mariestads FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Birgit KarlssonW75A (201)51:4216:03

Mariestads FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Anne Catrine PerssonW80A (78)41:5817:07