International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2019, middle final

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2019
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 6 July 2019 - 12 July 2019

Sprint qualificationSprint finalForest qualificationMiddle finalLong final

.COM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Jose FernandesM60B (154)35:108:55

15BZ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Bogdan RycerskiM45B (166)26:376:17

3A

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Ansis ActinsM40B (82)43:318:46

3Roc

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Ronan ClearyM55C (138)32:078:39
19Frank MartindaleM80B (104)30:3114:44
44Trina ClearyW75B (114)35:3021:38
58Julie ClearyW55A (162)39:3611:03

A2

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Guntis ArnicansM50A (157)29:285:50

Aalborg OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Poul BobachM70B (153)27:428:37
13Claus BobachM40A (99)34:395:43
20Poul LarsenM70E (58)55:3420:30
21Kai LaursenM80A (202)28:1610:44
74Kirsten BobachW65A (162)53:0915:57
Lilian Hegnet JoergensenW70C (37)did not start
Erik NettebergM70E (58)did not start

AAOC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Nicholas LightfootM55B (151)30:557:18
57Mike BrettM55A (158)37:208:18

Aarstad IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Svein HaukaasM85A (57)34:1117:00
48Per Johan HauglandM75A (161)39:1612:11
Gunnar J AlsakerM75C (90)did not start

AC BEAUCHAMP

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Laura KucinskaW40A (74)44:448:52
34Eric AlexandreM40B (82)1:01:4012:25
70Gerard LefrancoisM70B (153)47:0514:40

ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43George NeaguM35B (85)1:01:4712:27
69Emil OlteanuM70D (151)1:00:0719:58
Serban IonescuM80B (104)did not start

ADFA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Maria Albertina SaW40B (67)42:1611:03

ADM OriMondego

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Jadir Francisco PereiraM55C (138)did not start

Aeroflot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Evgeny ShirokovM80A (202)32:1512:15

AFAP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
66Rui AlmeidaM55C (138)1:04:5317:29

Aichi OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Nobuhiro IshidaM80B (104)38:1918:30

Aichi OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Miyoko IshidaW80B (41)35:3526:45

Akers IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Sonja JedarW70A (163)30:4211:09

ALABARDA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Samuel DiazM45A (156)32:066:19

Alfta Osa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Stefan CarlssonM60A (161)27:546:25

Alfta Osa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Thomas EricsonM60A (161)36:298:24

Alfta Osa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Bror FureskogM70D (151)38:5612:56

Alfta Osa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Karin DelinW70B (157)23:539:47

ALIGOTS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Xevi GarciaM50C (56)44:2110:49

Alleroed OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Anne MaarupW55A (162)29:448:18
26Birgitte Birck FrederiksenW60A (164)31:369:29

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Salvis DagisM35A (111)42:256:51

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Ilmars DukulisM55B (151)32:087:35

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
76Miervaldis BussM65C (157)1:17:3323:42

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Zane BlumbergaW50B (116)37:4012:48

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Inta PorikeW55A (162)38:2110:42

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
73Dzintra LejaW60B (154)54:2118:29

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Mara BolsteinaW75A (201)20:129:51

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Velta ZjatkovaW80A (78)19:3411:30

Alta O lag

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Rolf Arvid Leijon PedersenM80B (104)did not start

Aluksne OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Vilnis VelkerisM60C (156)30:318:06
Iveta VelkereW45A (102)did not start

Alvdalens IF OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Lena LeanderssonW75A (201)20:179:53

AMOR

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Aleksei MorozovM50A (157)28:065:34
16Alexandr AngelovM50A (157)29:535:55

ANCO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Jean Claude GuyotM70B (153)27:288:33
47Alain JuanM65A (160)38:459:45

Andebu IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Elisabeth RoedW65C (119)46:3318:23
57Elling AakreM65B (154)44:4811:54

Andrarums IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Jan JohanssonM75C (90)1:08:5728:15
56Bertil OlofssonM75B (159)41:0214:48

Angelniemen Ankkuri

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Anne NurmiW55A (162)26:367:25
5Erkki LaineM75B (159)24:518:58
28Helena Havia KinnalaW50A (124)32:568:51
31Veli Pekka NurmiM55A (158)31:407:03
Kari HeinonenM55C (138)did not start

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Nermin FenmenW60C (125)44:2016:59

Annebergs GIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Roland SandahlM75B (159)23:278:27

Anttolan Urheilijat

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Heli NoponenW35A (57)35:427:02
13Mikko VaisanenM45A (156)28:135:33
36Mika RautioM50B (153)38:238:30
51Petri NoponenM45A (156)32:486:28
54Pekka KiljunenM55A (158)36:208:05
58Ari TaskinenM55A (158)38:028:28
Risto HaikonenM50A (157)mispunched
Hannu PeltonenM55C (138)did not start

Apex Action

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Chi Sing Clement ChanM65D (118)31:2510:45
20Wai Ching Vickie WongW55C (44)59:0321:28

Aralia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Aleksandr LopatinM40B (82)42:598:39

ARDOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Michel BastinM40A (99)31:295:12

Are OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Gunnar HedbergM70C (158)34:4210:56

Aron Haka

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Kirsti KattilakoskiW65B (161)33:1012:03
52Jaakko TeppoM75B (159)39:3414:17

AS IGN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Benoit SolM35A (111)44:147:08

As NMBU Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Ingunn BergetW45B (87)27:519:28
15Per Henning BjervaM50A (157)29:455:54

ASD Polisportiva Punto Nord

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Remo MadellaM45B (166)30:027:06
65Alberto GrilliM50A (157)38:017:32

ASD Unione Lombarda

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Lucia SacilottoW65B (161)28:1310:15
7Eugenia PoliceW40B (67)34:098:56
60Paolo ConsoliM50B (153)46:0810:13

ASG Teutoburger Wald

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Thomas HohbergM55C (138)did not start
Iris HohbergW55C (44)did not start

Asikkalan Raikas

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Katja IivonenW35B (50)43:2510:51
68Risto IivonenM65B (154)50:3113:26

Asker Skiklubb

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Edel Sofie NilsenW60C (125)28:5311:03
3Anders GjermoM60B (154)29:407:31
3Anne Lise OefsthusW75B (114)18:0911:04
4Randi NicolaisenW55B (153)28:518:55
22Arne OefsthusM75C (90)43:1017:41
25Per SchancheM60B (154)35:539:06
27Bjorn GunneroedM80A (202)29:3211:13
38Joern Bue OlsenM70A (158)30:018:33
65Reidar FossumM60B (154)48:0812:12
65Margaret A GjertsenW70A (163)44:1216:04

Askoy OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Jan Arve SolliM65B (154)31:008:14
20Rannveig SolliW60A (164)29:408:54

Askvoll og Holmedal IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Anders BjorkaasM65D (118)35:3212:10
34Edvin HelleM70A (158)29:348:25
62Sveinung FristadM80A (202)54:1120:36

ASOP Erstein

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Andre HallouardM65D (118)did not start

Atomy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Mieczyslaw ZielczynskiM85B (30)1:08:0452:21

Attunda OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Madeleine LimparW50A (124)27:187:20
8Ulla MolinW55A (162)27:447:44
18Lars RoosM80B (104)30:2614:42
23Fredrik MolinM50C (56)1:04:3515:45
24Goran LarboM70B (153)29:259:09
38Yvonne RoosW75B (114)33:0120:07
Ulla Britt AalebergW85A (33)mispunched

ATU Kosice

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Jozef PollakM55A (158)26:015:47
8Jana SlamovaW45A (102)27:197:00
8Jan KuchtaM60D (88)31:279:37
17Martina BreinerovaW40B (67)38:4010:07
31Frantisek PapugaM55B (151)34:308:09
33Martin VelgosM45B (166)32:367:42
37Ingrid RohacovaW45B (87)47:1116:02
42Anton OnderM65C (157)38:3511:47
50Slavko ZilincikM60C (156)41:5111:07
56Peter SlamaM55B (151)38:559:12
58Boris DurcoM55C (138)50:5113:42
68Martin JergusM50B (153)51:5811:31
73Judita SadeckaW55A (162)45:3012:42
73Zdenko RohacM45A (156)39:087:43

Auckland

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Alistair StewartM70B (153)26:408:18
6Lyn StantonW55B (153)29:159:03
22Richard MercerM55C (138)34:399:20
68Joanna StewartW65B (161)48:5217:46
73Martin CrosbyM60A (161)41:409:36

Auseklis IK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Peteris DrukisM45B (166)25:306:01
4Maris CirulisM40B (82)34:376:58
4Brigita Bergmane AttekaW35B (50)36:339:08
11Jevgenijs BondinsM40A (99)33:325:32
14Marcis GedinsM40A (99)34:565:46
23Jolanta BuraW45A (102)31:398:06
29Ints UlmanisM50A (157)31:506:18
35Raitis MuiznieksM50B (153)38:228:30

Austin Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Danny OcallaghanM45B (166)29:587:05

Austmarka IL O gruppe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
64Bjorn SolbergseterM55A (158)39:418:50

Australopers Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Andrea SchiwyW55B (153)38:2411:53
Elizabeth BicevskisW65C (119)did not start
Martin BicevskisM65D (118)did not start

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Gutak MykhayloM50B (153)29:206:30

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Palahniuk OleksandrM55A (158)28:206:18

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Yuriy RumyantsevM55A (158)33:317:27

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Andrej MitenkovM55A (158)33:497:31

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Valeriy DeshkoM60B (154)29:247:27

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Sergey MarkelovM65D (118)28:289:44

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Yuriy IvanovskiyM70E (58)33:0312:11

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Olga PozhidaevaW60A (164)36:1310:52

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Tatiana StepaniantcW65B (161)40:5414:52

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Natalia RomanovaW70C (37)1:00:5126:34

Azimuts OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Maris ZeiluksM40B (82)37:337:34
18Martins GodinsM45A (156)28:235:35
19Ieva GodinaW40A (74)39:407:52
20Videga GaigalaW50A (124)30:538:18
38Aigars DudelisM55B (151)35:538:28
44Otars PutralisM45A (156)31:426:15
64Gunta DudeleW55A (162)41:4911:40

Badenoch and Strathspey OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Robert HicklingM65A (160)36:339:12

Baekkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Odd KletteliM80A (202)45:5117:26

Baklan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Piotr KukhtoM35A (111)41:596:46

Balise77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Fabrice VannierM45A (156)28:515:41

Ballerup OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Jimmy HoenM65D (118)24:518:30
8Gregers Helge JorgensenM60C (156)31:368:24
15Kirsten TruelsenW80A (78)24:2314:20
27Hanne FrostW60C (125)39:4215:12
44Annette BondeW55A (162)36:2510:10
74Ellen Kuehn JensenW60B (154)54:5218:39
Jan KristoffersenM70E (58)did not start
Marek Mir MackiewiczM70E (58)did not start

BAOC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Robert AshtonM35A (111)43:186:59
49Edward HealM50B (153)42:489:29
64John OwensM50A (157)38:007:32

Bay Area Orienteering Club

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Marie Josee ParayreW45B (87)25:108:33
12Leslie MinarikW65C (119)35:0713:52
13Gary KraghtM65D (118)30:3210:27
65George MinarikM70D (151)56:3218:46
Olga KraghtW50B (116)did not start
Dennis WildfogelM70E (58)did not start

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Timothy HatleyM60B (154)30:207:41
23David KnightM60D (88)40:1312:17
45Elizabeth HatleyW60C (125)50:5019:28

Bebri

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
73Antra GaumigaW55B (153)1:09:4321:35
Rota SnukaW55A (162)did not start

BEGUN

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Krasimir RashkovM50B (153)36:198:03
Tsvetan TodorovM50A (157)mispunched

Belarus Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Igor ObernikhinM35A (111)38:176:11

Belarus Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Liudmila SkinderW35A (57)37:087:19

Belarus Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Nataliya HatsukW35B (50)46:0011:30

Belaya Rus SOC

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaW35A (57)31:226:11
9Valery DenisovM55A (158)27:406:09
46Uladzimir KandratsyeuM80B (104)1:01:5429:54
56Natallia DenisovaW55A (162)39:1510:57
78Tatsiana KandratsyevaW70A (163)1:36:3435:06

Belgian Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Dirk GoossensM55A (158)28:346:21

Belgian Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Linda VerbrakenW55A (162)32:329:05

Belgorodskaja obl

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Natalia EfimovaW35A (57)27:505:29
10Elena LukashovaW50A (124)27:367:25
35Anatoliy TomarovskiyM40A (99)40:016:36
42Yuri LukashovM45A (156)31:256:11
67Vladimir BocharnikovM55A (158)41:219:12

Belie Nochi

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Irina BorevichW40A (74)33:436:41
6Alexey BorevichM40B (82)34:567:02
Alexander LebedevM45B (166)did not start

Bendigo Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Peter SearleM75B (159)30:2010:57
60Dianne SearleW75A (201)40:1019:35

Bennelong Northside Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Gordon WilsonM65B (154)33:158:50
39Eric MorrisM50A (157)33:186:36

Bergens TF

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ingjerd SognnaesW70B (157)25:2410:24
9Astri HoleW70C (37)40:0217:28
10Bjoerg Lohne KocbachW70A (163)26:489:44
12Otto Grahl NielsenM80B (104)26:5312:59
17Siren GreveW60B (154)31:2310:40
19Dagfinn HoleM75A (161)32:4210:09
43Bjoerg MidttunW65B (161)37:3413:39
61Kari NataasW70B (157)52:0321:19
68Magnus NataasM70C (158)47:1914:55
70Kjellaug HodnekvamW70B (157)1:03:1425:54
75Berit HegdalW65A (162)54:3616:23
Eva KrzywinskiW65C (119)did not start
Oern MidttunM75C (90)did not start

Berliner Turnerschaft

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Leopold KuehschelmM40B (82)1:06:5813:30
55Matthias SchwartzM35A (111)1:20:5013:03

Bielefelder TG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Edmund KeilM85A (57)32:0515:57

Bilder

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Valentina MeshcheryakovaW70A (163)23:108:25
3Ludmila LabutinaW75A (201)19:329:31

Birobidzhan

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Marina VashchenkoW45B (87)28:129:35
16Tatiana MolodkinaW45B (87)29:129:55
46Tatiana GurinaW50A (124)35:499:37

Bjursas OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Bernt LofkvistM70B (153)29:569:19
34Gunnar LofkvistM75B (159)33:5212:13
46Margareta LofkvistW75A (201)32:3115:51

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Dmitry SomovM35A (111)41:216:40

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Vitaliy TetikovM45A (156)32:136:21

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
77Dmitry PopovM45A (156)42:378:24

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
63Yury ShakhmatovM50B (153)48:1910:42

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
66Sergey GlushakovM50B (153)49:3410:59

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
68Sergey MakovkinM60C (156)50:0613:19

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Valeri ChumikovM60D (88)38:3611:48

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Alexander PesotskiyM65B (154)39:4810:35

Black Sea OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Rinat SattarovM65D (118)did not start

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Mikhail ZamotaM70B (153)36:5311:29

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Inna SomovaW35A (57)37:147:20

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Natalia GlushakovaW45B (87)31:5410:51

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Alesia NovikovaW45B (87)34:2711:43

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Elena BegichevaW50B (116)32:1910:59

Black Sea OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ekaterina TitovaW50B (116)did not start

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Anna BoikoW55C (44)31:2411:25

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Nataliia KostinaW65A (162)38:5111:40

Bodens BK OS

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Kjell MoertbergM70E (58)32:5612:09
48Matts EngvallM70B (153)33:3310:27
76Kjell SandstroemM65A (160)57:0214:21

Bodo og omegn IF Orientering

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Per RekkedalM65C (157)30:449:23
16Arild HegrebergM55A (158)28:346:21
17Marianne EilertsenW55C (44)48:5617:47
20Edvin BergM80A (202)28:0010:38
21Per Ove BergM50C (56)51:4912:38
30Wenche RekkedalW60C (125)42:1916:12
40Carl Bamse BjorsethM80A (202)32:3012:21
40Karen Merete BjorsethW70B (157)38:2815:45

Boe OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Inger Lise SolbergW75B (114)27:3016:46
38Olav SolbergM75C (90)1:11:4029:22
39Per Christian HagenM65C (157)37:3711:30
61Synnove DalvaW75A (201)40:1219:36

BOK Wanderers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Tim SandsM70B (153)28:248:50
63Carol SandsW65B (161)46:5217:02

Border Liners

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Andrew BellM65C (157)31:439:41
43Keith TonkinM60A (161)32:507:33
45Christine KiddierW65A (162)39:3611:53

Botne SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Magnar OvreasM75B (159)32:1211:37
28Thorolf TrolsrudM75A (161)34:2110:40
Hjordis OvreasW75B (114)did not start

Boxholm mjolby ol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Karl Johan NorenM60D (88)37:4311:32

Bredareds IF

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Viktor SundstroemM35B (85)did not start

Bredareds IF

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Sven SundstromM60D (88)did not start

Bredareds IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Ingmarie AronengW50A (124)33:549:06

Bredareds IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Gunilla LarssonW60A (164)28:548:40

Bredareds IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Mariann KjellbergW75A (201)23:5811:41

Briksnis SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Janis KruminsM40A (99)29:144:49
8Ieva MaulinaW40A (74)35:096:58
18Lolita KaukeW40A (74)39:107:46
59Kaspars StanaM45A (156)33:566:41

Bristol Orienteering Klub

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Paul GebbettM50B (153)33:487:29
Tereza Maria RushW40B (67)did not start
Christine KingW70C (37)did not start
Joseph KingM70E (58)did not start

British Army OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Richard BarrettM45A (156)29:345:49

BROS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
64Jean Paul BailleulM70B (153)38:3512:01

Bryansk

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Larisa SukhorukovaW55B (153)48:4215:04
64Vladimir SukhorukovM60B (154)47:5912:10

Bryansk Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Vladislav SiyalskyM50C (56)47:1811:32

BSE Novgorod

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Valentina DmitrievaW60C (125)33:2412:47
18Olga KhepinaW55A (162)32:269:03
18Sergey BessonovM50C (56)47:3711:36

BSU

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Dzmitry DavidovichM35B (85)44:098:54
50Alena LebiadzevaW55B (153)43:3613:29

BSV Halle Ammendorf

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Dagmar BehrendW45B (87)39:5913:35
72Ralf BuechnerM55B (151)47:0311:07

Burkanciems OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Janis OzolinsM45A (156)26:155:10
50Vilnis GailisM45B (166)38:089:00

bussola ok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Martin SacherM60A (161)26:576:12

Byasen IL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Inger Johanne RoehjellW75B (114)19:3511:56
17Rine HanssenW50A (124)30:098:06
22Bjorn BergerM65A (160)34:308:41
47Arnfinn LangelandM80A (202)35:0413:20
53Leif Roald RoehjellM75A (161)40:3612:36
57Anne StensethW70B (157)47:3819:31
60Eirin LodgaardW50A (124)39:5010:42
61Stina ElfvingW65A (162)42:5612:53
71Svein HoveM70C (158)52:0016:24
Roar StensethM70E (58)mispunched

CA Rose

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Hansjoerg SuterM70B (153)27:108:27
43Gregoire SchragoM50A (157)33:486:42
Roger SchragoM80B (104)did not start

CADOC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Peter GorvettM70A (158)27:467:54
33Jane YatesW50B (116)38:2013:02
40Julia LaverackW55B (153)39:0312:05

CDCEBE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Jesus HervasM40B (82)mispunched

Central Coast Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Robyn PallasW65B (161)35:1312:48
69Colin PriceM65B (154)51:0113:34

Centurion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Nadiia SerdiukW65A (162)37:0011:06

Chelyabinsk

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Larisa GurevichW45A (102)27:146:58
8Tatiana PopovaW50A (124)27:247:21

Chiba OLK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Koichi OtsukaM65C (157)35:4010:54

City of Trees Orienteering Clu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Sergey VelichkoM55A (158)36:098:03

Cleveland Orienteering Klub

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
63Caroline MackenzieW55A (162)41:4611:40
77Alastair MackenzieM60B (154)1:18:3419:56

Club Montsant

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Magi Llaveria GrauM35B (85)40:418:12

CLUB SANT JOAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Jens Petter MarhaugM55C (138)46:0212:24

Club Ukraine

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Nataliia LavrinenkoW55A (162)40:4911:24
66Igor KuzminM50A (157)38:557:43

Clube TAP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Goncalo MotaM35B (85)51:0710:18

Clubul Sportiv Univeristatea C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Veronica MinoiuW45A (102)33:118:30

Clubul Sportiv Universitatea C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Ovidiu MutiuM45A (156)33:566:41

Clydeside Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Christine PattersonW60A (164)36:2010:54

COALA

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Escada Da CostaM60C (156)37:199:55
48Luciano LucasM60C (156)41:3211:02
65Armando SantosM65B (154)48:1012:48

COC Clube de Orientacao do Cen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Paulo FrancoM35B (85)35:427:11

COC Clube de Orientacao do Cen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
66Humberto EstevesM45B (166)45:5010:50

COC Clube de Orientacao do Cen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
66Jose BolraoM55B (151)43:4810:21

COC Clube de Orientacao do Cen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Adelindina LopesW45A (102)29:357:35

COCatalunya

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37David Veleda DiazM40B (82)1:05:5213:16

COLiege

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Servais HickM65B (154)29:047:43

CORDF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Antonio Carlos SilvaM40B (82)56:2711:22
35Antonio SilvaM55C (138)39:3410:39
39Gilson FariaM60D (88)1:08:0720:49

Cornwall Orienteering Club

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Phil NewallM55B (151)31:127:22
33Pauline OldsW65C (119)44:1017:27
46Adele NewallW55A (162)37:0910:22
60Barry OldsM65B (154)46:0112:14

Corsaorientamento Club Roma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
69Helen RollinsW55B (153)1:00:1918:40

COTE66

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Hilary PearsonW80A (78)25:1814:52
32John PearsonM80B (104)36:3217:38

CPOC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Vitor RodriguesM65B (154)32:348:39
48Jose FontouraM55C (138)45:2312:13

CRCO

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Aurelia ParisW35B (50)did not start

CS FAURI

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Petru CretuM60D (88)37:5911:36
72Natalia CretuW55B (153)1:07:5221:00

CS Metropolitan Bucuresti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Mircea TicleanuM65B (154)35:189:23

CS Orienteering Masters Hunedo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Natalia DeconescuW60A (164)30:519:15

cs orienter tg mures

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Ioan Sorin BotosM55B (151)37:198:49

CS Run Kompass

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Gheorghe BalmusM65D (118)41:2314:10
46Pavel CerescuM55A (158)34:037:35
68Veaceslav IsacovM50A (157)39:467:53

CSAG METZ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Etienne BousserM70A (158)26:487:38

CTG Koblenz

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Uwe KrausbauerM60B (154)35:078:54
67Evelyn BueschemannW55B (153)58:3418:07

Dalaportens OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Kristina ErikssonW60C (125)45:5617:35

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Ilze YeatesW70C (37)45:1019:43
48Peter YeatesM70D (151)41:0613:39

Deeside Orienteering Club

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Michael SmithardM70A (158)29:118:18
46Jacqueline EmbreyW60C (125)51:2919:43
47Bob ElmesM70D (151)40:3013:27
63John EmbreyM60A (161)36:528:29
80Pat MoodyW60B (154)1:13:0324:50

Delaware Valley Orienteering A

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Sergei FedorovM35B (85)35:157:06

Derwent Valley Orienteers

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Derek GaleM75B (159)27:239:53
28Jen GaleW70B (157)33:4813:51
33Mike GodfreeM70A (158)29:308:24
43Liz GodfreeW70A (163)34:3412:34
49Richard ParkinM50A (157)34:446:53

Deutscher Turner Bund

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
79Diethard KundischM65A (160)1:06:2316:43

DEVON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Arthur BoytM80A (202)27:0910:19

Devyni Labirintai

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Lida MichailovaW60C (125)29:0711:09
11Henrikas UleviciusM65A (160)31:417:58
19Julius PtasekasM60A (161)29:116:43
30Marius PtasekasM60A (161)30:307:01
31Jurate UlevicieneW65A (162)36:3710:59
35Vitalija PtasekieneW60A (164)32:489:50
48Laimute KeinieneW65A (162)39:4711:56
70Tomas NavalinskasM50B (153)53:4411:54

Devyni OSK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Gintaras MikolaviciusM55B (151)27:446:33
13Genadijus JonauskasM55A (158)28:226:19
24Roma BaleisieneW60C (125)39:0214:57
37Sigita Violeta PodolinskieneW65A (162)37:4111:18
39Audrone LupeikieneW60B (154)35:1611:59
61Romualdas KondratasM70A (158)34:189:46
62Ricardas ZlatkusM65C (157)47:0514:23
66Kestutis BaleisisM60B (154)48:4112:21
74Janina JonauskieneW55B (153)1:09:4421:35

Domnarvets GoIF

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Lisbeth HornellW65B (161)did not start

DR Krasts

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Mara PlaudeW70A (163)27:3310:01

Drangedal OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Britt Solberg StraumeW70C (37)43:2318:56
15Odd AureM75B (159)29:3110:39
16Marit OddenW70C (37)54:4623:54
39Einar StraumeM70D (151)37:2612:26
45Ronald BjervaM75B (159)36:3313:11
47Henny Helgeland ReinholdW75B (114)39:3524:08
60Ellen BjervaW70B (157)48:4719:59

Dream Team

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Sergey GaskevichM50A (157)31:046:09
47Nikolay FedorovM55A (158)34:117:36

Driada

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Andrii ShpillierM60D (88)59:5618:19
58Liudmyla KotlovaW70B (157)47:4619:34

East Pennine Orienteering Club

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Rod ShawM80B (104)38:1918:30
51Judith GoodairW75A (201)33:3616:23
Guy GoodairM80B (104)mispunched

Ecran SPb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Irina SmirnovaW65A (162)35:3410:40

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Ronald NolanM50B (153)43:439:41

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
65Mark WoodM50B (153)49:2110:56

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Richard OxladeM60B (154)44:1411:13

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
73Ian PyrahM75A (161)51:5416:07

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
76Brian YatesM75B (159)58:2521:05

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Helena NolanW50A (124)33:248:58

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Anne HicklingW60C (125)mispunched

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Anne HoyW60C (125)mispunched

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Janice NisbetW65A (162)39:4511:56

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Eleanor PyrahW75A (201)23:1311:19

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Robert GilchristM65B (154)37:5710:05

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Geraint EdmundsM70B (153)27:368:35

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
75Angela PearsonW60B (154)56:0919:05

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
71Marilyn EdmundsW70B (157)1:11:1129:10

Eds SK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Yvonne GalborgenW65C (119)36:5214:34
20Arvid GalborgenM65D (118)33:5811:37
28Sten GustafssonM60B (154)36:539:21
62Marit GustafssonW60A (164)39:1411:46
64Lasse JohanssonM60A (161)37:218:36

Eiker ol

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Hans R BakkenM70A (158)27:437:53
34Alf Johan HjelmtvedtM70D (151)34:5911:37
Eli Rolstad BakkenW70B (157)mispunched

Eko O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Inese BajareW40A (74)48:589:42

Empire Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Susan HawkesteeterW65C (119)46:5718:33
44Philip HawkesteeterM70D (151)39:1913:03

Enebybergs IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Ann Marie Rees AnderssonW70A (163)28:1210:15
37Olavi RuuskanenM70D (151)36:3812:10
72Kurt AnderssonM75A (161)50:4715:46
Leif LundquistM80B (104)did not start

Enoggeroos

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Robert RapkinsM70C (158)mispunched

Eontours

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
64Veysel GurelM45B (166)44:1810:28
75Audin AygunM45B (166)56:3313:22

Epilan Esa

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Heikki RantalaM80A (202)25:219:38
12Johanna PerkkalainenW50B (116)30:5010:29
48Seppo PaavolaM80A (202)35:5913:40
51Vesa PaavolaM75B (159)38:3613:56
Mikko NumminenM60D (88)mispunched

Erapirkat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Mauno IivonenM80B (104)31:4415:19
Alpo NisulaM80A (202)did not start

Eridan

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Lidia MakarevichW70C (37)25:1311:00
1Dmitry MikhalkinM35A (111)30:084:52
80Vasili KamisarenkaM45B (166)1:05:3515:30
Sergey KononovM45B (166)did not start

Ermak

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Arkadii VedinM60B (154)33:158:26
49Olga VedinaW60A (164)35:0310:31

ES Kanto Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Kiyoshi KogureM40B (82)42:048:28

ES Kanto Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Mitsumasa SugimotoM55B (151)32:507:45

ES Kanto Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Madoka KogureW40B (67)mispunched

Escondite Nature Sport M

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Pedro Gonzalez SanchezM40B (82)50:1710:08
35Javier Serrano MolineroM40B (82)1:04:0112:54

Eskilstuna OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Jerry HolmM75B (159)28:2410:15

Eslovs FK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Inga AnderssonW80B (41)24:1618:14
64Lilian HarwellW75A (201)45:4022:16

Espoon Akilles

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tuomas HakkarainenM40B (82)32:576:38
12Riitta VuorelaW75B (114)21:2913:05
13Hannu NumminenM55B (151)31:527:32
24Markku VirtanenM70C (158)31:299:55
25Hanna TuomistoW35A (57)47:429:24
27Teija SahlstromW50B (116)36:0412:16
30Juhani VuorelaM80B (104)34:4316:46
33Raimo NordqvistM70D (151)34:4111:31
33Jouni PyykonenM50B (153)38:058:26

Espoon Suunta

25 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Outi MarttilaW45B (87)23:057:51
5Henrik PalmenM50B (153)31:056:53
8Pertti LaurilaM85A (57)29:5914:55
10Taru IkaheimonenW40A (74)35:377:04
12Leena PaateroW75A (201)22:3511:00
13Paavo RonkkoM70C (158)30:009:27
19Eeva TanskaW75A (201)23:4911:37
19Virpi PalmenW50A (124)30:268:10
27Ritva MikkonenW70A (163)30:3211:06
30Anneli BergstromW65B (161)34:0712:24
33Pekka ElomaaM75A (161)35:3511:03
33Marjut VarpulaW50A (124)33:489:05
34Line NybakkenW45A (102)34:098:45
39Mikko ViinikainenM60B (154)38:169:42
43Anu KoskenvuoW45B (87)1:24:1528:39
55Markus KaukonenM50A (157)35:497:06
56Pekka LarmalaM50A (157)35:507:06
61Joni VirtanenM45B (166)42:2210:00
67Panu HaaramoM50A (157)39:147:47
68Juha KoskenvuoM45B (166)46:0210:52
68Merja PuromiesW60A (164)41:5312:34
69Karl Erik AbergM75B (159)48:1917:26
74Harri KarjalainenM55A (158)47:1610:31
79Leo KoskenvuoM45B (166)1:01:3014:32
Minna KoskenvuoW45B (87)mispunched
Piritta WartiainenW45B (87)did not start

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Raul KudreM45B (166)26:326:16

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Sixten SildM55A (158)32:027:08

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Ingrit KalaW50A (124)29:347:56

ESV Lok Schoeneweide Berlin

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Heidi GraumannW55B (153)31:189:41
35Bernd GraumannM55B (151)35:018:16
38Christian KremerM65D (118)39:2913:31

Etela Kymen Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
75Timo HyppanenM60A (161)42:379:49

Everest Russia LO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Alla IvlevaW55B (153)39:3712:15
60Vladimir ShumilovM70D (151)52:0117:16
Aleksandr KozmovM70B (153)mispunched

EvroPrim

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Evgeniy KaygorodovM60D (88)1:14:5422:54

F K Friskus Varberg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Bernice AntonssonW85A (33)19:5714:02

Fagersta OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ake SundbergM80B (104)mispunched

Falkopings AIK OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Rolf GabrielssonM75C (90)28:2211:37

Fana IL

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Magne RaadalM75B (159)25:349:13
12Per MathismoenM85B (30)56:0743:10
13Ingrid RollW80B (41)31:4823:54
23Knut Erik GulbrandsenM70D (151)31:3210:28
25Olav TotlandM80A (202)28:4710:56
27Atle AlvheimM70A (158)28:428:10
29Astrid OrmbergW70B (157)34:0213:56
37Else Lerche RaadalW75B (114)32:4019:55
37Audny Olaug TotlandW70B (157)38:1015:38
38Ragnar KayserM60D (88)1:07:0720:31
52Torgeir StrandM60A (161)34:267:56
57Per VoldM75A (161)41:5513:01Download route in GPX format
62Kirsten Lovise EggenW70B (157)54:1022:11
67John Olav AlvsvagM60C (156)49:4913:14
72Karen Marie KayserW60B (154)51:5717:40
76Jan Olav OrmbergM70C (158)1:07:2221:15
78Herdis AlvheimW65A (162)1:02:3418:47
Arild Olav EggenM75C (90)mispunched

Farum OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Bendt FrandsenM80B (104)25:3912:23
30Henrik Skov AndersenM50B (153)37:118:14
44Ole ChristiansenM70C (158)36:0111:21
70Annlou HusenW65A (162)46:1613:53
75Ole HusenM70C (158)57:4218:12

FIF Hilleroed Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Maria Douglas StillingW50B (116)25:508:47
42Mads K LarsenM40A (99)41:366:52

Fingal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Jean O NeillW70B (157)35:2914:32

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Lauri LindbergM35B (85)29:576:02

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Lauri TapolaM40B (82)36:487:25

Finspangs SOK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Carina LindmanW75A (201)21:3810:33
10Britten PerssonW75B (114)20:2612:27
50Gosta LindmanM75B (159)38:2313:51

Fjaras aik

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Inger LindholmW65A (162)37:5511:23
77Susanne JohanssonW55A (162)57:0815:57

FK Boken

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Eva WildmarkW60B (154)38:5313:13
71Inge PerssonM75A (161)50:0515:33

FK Herkules

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Laila HoglundW55A (162)23:426:37

FLUVIAL LUGO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
63Javier LizM45B (166)43:3310:17

Foerde IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Helge ScheiM70C (158)38:1912:05

Forest Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Joungman MoonM55C (138)29:017:49
43Jung JongkunM55C (138)41:5811:18

Forsa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Anki Teike AnderssonW60C (125)31:2712:02

Forserums SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Stellan AhnstromM70C (158)31:189:52
23Mats BirgerssonM80B (104)31:3415:14
32May Sofie OlssonW70B (157)35:2414:30
61Alf OlssonM75A (161)42:3113:12
Ann Marie BirgerssonW75B (114)did not start

Forth Valley Orienteers

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Roger GoddardM45A (156)28:525:41
21Hugo BarkerM55C (138)34:109:12
21Jon CrossM50A (157)30:536:07
54Gary LonghurstM60C (156)44:0911:44
75Helen BarkerW55B (153)1:19:5324:43
76Dave CoustickM70A (158)1:22:4323:33

Fossum IF

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Nora UrsinW70A (163)26:059:29
32Astri RogstadW75B (114)31:4019:18
51Kristin ViganderW70B (157)41:5517:10
53Paul WadeM55C (138)48:2313:02
55Sidsel Graff IversenW70A (163)37:4613:44
57Turid BratlandW75A (201)39:1219:07
72Brynhild FanuelsenW70A (163)49:5918:10
74Richard ZeinergundersenM60A (161)41:549:39

Foton

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Olga SkorobogatovaW45A (102)31:438:07
25Sergey SkorobogatovM55B (151)33:377:56

Frammestads IK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kenneth IvehagM75C (90)20:148:17
6Berith IvehagW75B (114)19:0611:38
72Bengt Ake JanssonM60B (154)54:5013:55

Fredensborg OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Bjorn HelstrupM75C (90)1:02:5125:45

Fredrikshofs IF Skid and OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Elisabet OqvistW75B (114)20:1312:19
15Gunilla OqvistW45B (87)28:219:38
41Bjorn OqvistM75B (159)35:3512:50
48Gunnar DahlstromM80B (104)1:10:0133:49

Freidig

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Katharina Mo BergeW75A (201)17:288:31
1Gunnar OsterboM80A (202)21:418:14
4Torid KvaalW75A (201)19:419:36
38Magnus B LandstadM75A (161)37:2111:35
53Nils Olav VennevikM70C (158)38:2112:05
67Anders WaageM70D (151)57:1419:00
68Heidi Meyer MidtunW60B (154)46:4815:55
70Reidun Fallan SmaavikW60B (154)51:0817:23

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Ivar ReinaasM70D (151)31:1310:22
Anne Margrethe KvamW70C (37)did not start

Frolunda OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
70Annchristine BorgW70A (163)47:2217:13
Rolf BlomM85B (30)did not start
Barbro BlomW80B (41)did not start

Frosta OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Roland OffrellM75A (161)32:2810:04
52Torill SvendsenW75A (201)33:4016:25

FRSO Belgium

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Freddy SillienM70C (158)19:586:17
49Jenny BuelensW55B (153)41:3912:53
51Jacques FlorinM55C (138)46:4212:35
57Jacques HofmansM60B (154)44:1611:14
60Andre PierlotM60B (154)46:4911:52
72Serge BaertM50A (157)43:528:42
75Robert TheissM50A (157)44:198:47
75Guido LengesM45A (156)42:008:17
77Jean Pierre Van Der CruysM75B (159)1:01:5922:22
Joelle TheunckensW60C (125)did not start

Fryazino

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Grigorii EtenkoM40A (99)32:355:23

FSK Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Inger JensenW75B (114)32:3819:53
53Lisbet HansenW65B (161)41:0614:56
55Jytte Eltang JoergensenW75B (114)52:1631:52

Futarok Sc

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Miklos CsikosM60D (88)50:0415:18

Gafanhori

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Roy DawsonM70B (153)26:448:19
72Cathy DawsonW65A (162)48:1514:29

Galil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Leybov LapushnerW65B (161)46:0616:45

Garingal Orienteers

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
James LithgowM60D (88)did not start

Gavle OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Helena HemstromW65C (119)32:5413:00
17Mats HemstromM65B (154)31:238:20

GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminh

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Margarida RochaW60C (125)40:1015:23

GIF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Sven ErikssonM65D (118)30:1210:20
32Mans AkerblomM70B (153)30:019:21

Gifu OLC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Kanji ShikanoM70B (153)30:009:20
71Yasuma HashimotoM65C (157)54:2216:37

Gjoe Vard OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Aashild Stuve StrandlieW55B (153)28:538:56
33Margrete JorandliW65A (162)37:0111:06
33Arnfinn PedersenM60A (161)30:487:05
41Audun StrandlieM60A (161)32:127:25
47Barbro Falck YtterW60C (125)52:0119:55
48Kirsten BakkeW70B (157)40:2316:33

GOLD Savosa

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Daniela GuglielmettiW60B (154)38:4813:11
61Francesco GuglielmettiM65A (160)41:4210:30

Goldseekers Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Basil BaldwinM80B (104)21:4310:29
4Jean BaldwinW75B (114)18:1511:07

Goteborg Majorna OK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Gudrun BromanW80B (41)15:0511:20
3Acke WahlanderM75C (90)24:3210:03
9Bo LeuchoviusM75B (159)26:239:31
32Jan Petter HansenM55B (151)34:358:10
34Mats KagesonM70C (158)34:0810:46
44David AndreM35B (85)1:05:2313:10
49Inga Lisa AxenborgW70A (163)35:3912:57
56Bjorn AhlnerM70D (151)45:1015:00
58Lasse PedersenM60B (154)46:0611:42
65Andreas EklundM45B (166)45:4010:47
Kenneth RosenM75C (90)did not start
Elisabeth RosenW70C (37)did not start

Grampian Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Peter BellarbyM80B (104)57:1327:38

Greater Vancouver Orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Brian EllisM75A (161)38:3811:59

Greater Vancouver Orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Margaret EllisW70B (157)26:5511:01

GREENLANDIA Skriveru novads

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Andris KosmatchevM60A (161)28:096:29

Gudhems IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Pia Kack FritzellW55B (153)26:368:14
15Pontus FritzellM55C (138)32:238:43

Guildford Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Tom EdelstenM75A (161)38:4312:01
56James CrawfordM60A (161)35:018:04

Gulfstream

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Evgeniy IvanovM35A (111)37:045:59

Gustavsbergs OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Peter LandenM50B (153)34:277:38
46Jens WernerM50A (157)33:566:43
57Annemarie HolmstromW70A (163)38:1413:54
73Conny StrandbergM50A (157)44:058:44

Gymnasion Offenbach

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Anatolii DunaevM35A (111)43:196:59

Hadeland OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Oyvind SorlieM60C (156)29:537:56
20Eivind HagenM80B (104)30:3614:46
42Anne Marie TimenesW65B (161)36:3013:16
50Paul SkjakerM70B (153)33:3810:28

Hallstahammars OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Rune SandbergM80A (202)27:5310:36
43Ingemar JonssonM75B (159)35:4312:53

Halmstad OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Ulf KristenssonM70E (58)28:3610:33
14Hakan AnderssonM45B (166)29:557:04
21Jan LagerM45A (156)28:545:42
30Margareta JohanssonW65A (162)36:3210:58
31Ingela AlvmyrenW45A (102)33:298:35

Hamar OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Inger E VamnesW80B (41)18:4714:07
19Erik GroendalenM60C (156)33:508:59
34Bente GroendalenW60C (125)44:2016:59
49Trond FeiringM75A (161)40:1012:28
68Liv FeiringW70A (163)44:5916:21

Hameenlinnan Suunnistajat

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Leena SavonenW65C (119)31:2712:25
9Ritva KajavaW70A (163)26:169:33
26Olavi ErkkilaM80A (202)29:1811:08
48Ulla AhonenW70A (163)35:3012:54
59Martti LeppaelaeM60B (154)46:1011:43
59Esko SavonenM65A (160)41:1510:23
64Jarmo VainioM65A (160)42:4210:45

Hameenlinnan Tarmo

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Mirja Liisa Laakso LahteenmakiW70C (37)47:1320:37
21Irja Yli EerolaW55C (44)59:5321:46
22Eila MantytormaW70B (157)32:0213:07
27Maija KerkolaW60A (164)31:499:33
36Jari JarvinenM60B (154)37:549:37
38Taisto JurvanenM70D (151)36:4012:10
42Esa Yli EerolaM55C (138)41:3511:12
44Paula GustafssonW65B (161)38:3114:00
46Ossi VuorinenM65D (118)44:2115:11
50Kirsti LaukkanenW65A (162)40:3912:12
51Matti GustafssonM65B (154)40:5410:52
55Tuija JarvinenW55A (162)39:1110:56
65Hannu LahteenmakiM60C (156)48:5413:00
67Laila Patronen JurvanenW70B (157)56:4323:14
70Pekka KerkolaM65A (160)46:4411:46
72Kirsti VuorinenW70B (157)1:12:4429:48

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Bart MellebeekM50B (153)33:297:25

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
71Dirk GodelaineM50B (153)54:4612:08

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Roger HendrickxM65A (160)29:267:24

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Andre AertsM65D (118)29:1410:00

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Jos ThysM70B (153)35:0310:55

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
68Victor VanderstraetenM70B (153)42:5013:20

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Phil MellebeekM75B (159)40:2914:36

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Jen VanreuselW60B (154)31:5910:52

Hana Orienteering

41 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Alois LaznickaM80A (202)23:529:04
4Petr BilyM50C (56)31:097:35
7Libor RobotkaM65C (157)30:149:14
8Mirka VlaznaW60B (154)28:429:45
9Robert ZdrahalM60B (154)32:178:11
14Stanislav VallaM85B (30)1:05:1250:09
18Dagmar JelinkovaW60C (125)35:5513:45
19Tomas ZdrahalM65B (154)32:048:31
23Tamara DenysenkoW55A (162)32:529:10
27Darina PolonyiovaW70B (157)33:4213:48
30Oldrich PilcM65B (154)35:039:19
32Zuzana PostulkovaW45A (102)33:568:42
33Jiri OtrusinaM35A (111)39:516:26
34Eva HonkysovaW55B (153)38:0211:46
35Milos NovakM70C (158)34:3410:54
36Ladislav PtacekM65C (157)36:5911:18
36Jitka StablovaW65B (161)35:1812:50
39Vladimir NemecM75C (90)1:16:0731:11
40Janka DanihelovaW50B (116)44:3515:09
40Iva PoklopovaW55A (162)35:159:50
41Eva SmickovaW60C (125)47:2618:10
41Maya KarovicW60B (154)35:4712:10
43Eva TloustovaW50B (116)51:5717:40
43Karel PostulkaM45B (166)35:258:22
44Lenka RobotkovaW65C (119)54:2921:32
45Ivana ChromcakovaW65C (119)1:02:5224:50
46Stano NosalM70D (151)39:5213:14
47Irena SavicovaW65B (161)40:2414:41
51Darina PolackovaW60C (125)57:0121:50
51Sarka GabrielovaW60B (154)38:1212:59
52Mirek ChmelarM55B (151)37:548:57
52Frantisek ChromcakM65D (118)46:3615:57
56Jiri NovotnyM70B (153)34:3610:46
57Jitka FajkusovaW50A (124)38:4810:25
58Vit JelinekM65B (154)45:1912:03
59Mila ZmekovaW75A (201)39:5219:26
59Jaromir BurianekM70A (158)34:029:41
69Pavol PolacekM60C (156)51:4513:45
77Jana EremiasovaW65A (162)59:0817:45
77Milada HolinkovaW60A (164)1:07:3520:17
78Oxana OskalenkoW55A (162)1:43:4728:59
Sona KaveckaW70C (37)did not start

Haninge SOK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Berit LindungerW75B (114)23:0414:03
15Kerstin OhlssonW55B (153)32:5510:11
36Torbjorn OhlssonM55B (151)35:168:20
37Helena KorhonenW65B (161)35:2112:51
74Reijo KorhonenM65C (157)1:09:3421:16
Siv FrolundW75B (114)did not start

Harju KEK RSK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Marje ViirmannW55A (162)25:537:13
9Andrus SipsakaM55C (138)30:058:06
16Gea RennelW60B (154)31:0410:34
20Mihkel MalterM70B (153)28:538:59
23Toomas NaelapaaM65D (118)34:4511:54
32Inger JalakasW50A (124)33:399:02
34Eduard PukkonenM55A (158)32:187:11
36Juta VirkepuuW70B (157)37:4915:29
37Maido KaljurM55A (158)33:017:21
37Meelis MalterM40A (99)40:426:43
39Marge RehepappW45B (87)48:2516:28
45Liis LilleW70A (163)34:5912:43
58Rait LilleM45B (166)40:339:35

Harju OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Mati PreitofM55A (158)39:028:41

Harlequins

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Andy HemstedM70A (158)27:567:57
33Penny HemstedW75B (114)31:5319:26

Harlovs IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Christer GronbladM75B (159)32:4911:50
63Gunilla GronbladW75A (201)41:4620:22

Harnosands OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Lena AbelW65B (161)32:5411:57
50Goran AbelM70C (158)37:4111:53
56Anders WindlingM65C (157)44:3813:38
69Leif SellingM65C (157)51:3515:46
Berit SellingW60C (125)did not start

Hassleholms OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Sven Inge SvenssonM65B (154)27:047:11
8Anncharlotte JensenW75A (201)21:0010:14
29Helena KristianssonW50A (124)33:218:57
71Kenneth LindborgM75B (159)53:3519:20

Haugerud IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Unni DrageW80A (78)24:2614:22
69Oeystein MadsenM75A (161)47:1114:39
Tor DrageM80A (202)mispunched

Haugesund IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
76Alf Inge LindtnerM45B (166)57:4913:40

Hauhon Sisu

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Sara LoyttyjarviW40B (67)30:538:05
5Marko RutiM50C (56)31:147:37
6Jukka Pekka RantioM60A (161)27:476:24
14Petri RoligM55B (151)32:007:33
17Kari Veli NiemiM60A (161)28:486:38
34Pekka LiukkalaM65A (160)36:149:07
Marjut RoligW50B (116)mispunched

Haukiputaan Heitto

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Mauno HanhelaM70A (158)33:549:39

HAVOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Chris ShawM70C (158)31:4510:00

Hedrum OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Magnar ReppesgaardM80B (104)35:5117:19
40Martin NaufM65D (118)39:5013:38

Heleneholms IF

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Barbro LiljequistW65C (119)did not start

Hellas Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Hans CarlssonM70D (151)34:1311:22
35Tommy WendtM60D (88)55:0416:50

Helsingborgs SOK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Rune IsakssonM90A (11)22:0616:36
9Svenake EmanuelssonM60D (88)32:5710:04
38Stig JohanssonM70B (153)31:159:44
52Veronica DahlbomW65C (119)1:13:3929:06
62Eva EmanuelssonW60B (154)42:2314:24
Roy OvessonM70E (58)did not start

HELSINGIN POLIISIVOIMAILIJAT

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
71Taina ShemeikkaW55B (153)1:04:4420:02
73Veijo RissanenM65B (154)55:0814:39
Petteri SuominenM40B (82)did not start

Helsingin Suunistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Marika MattilaW35B (50)44:3011:07

Helsingin Suunnistajat

31 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Heimo PulkkinenM65C (157)25:587:56
1Kari SaneM70E (58)19:357:13
3Katri SaloW40B (67)32:108:25
4Olavi JunttilaM75A (161)27:328:33
5Pirjo PajarinenW50B (116)27:599:31
9Tuulikki KarvinenW75A (201)21:2010:24
9Unna Sisko PaloW40B (67)35:059:11
9Jouni SavelainenM70A (158)25:477:20
9Tuulikki SalmenkylaW55B (153)30:009:17
10Kaija TurkuW65B (161)31:1111:20
11Pirkko RaunemaaW80B (41)30:5223:12
12Heidi SalonenW45A (102)28:137:14
14Vesa TurkuM70A (158)26:177:29
15Lauri KekoniM65A (160)32:418:13
17Rihko HaarlaaM80A (202)27:3910:30
19Martti KuivalaM75A (161)32:4210:09
23Marketta SavelainenW65B (161)33:0412:01
25Kari JylhaM65A (160)34:418:44
26Juha LeskinenM55C (138)35:319:34
27Anna Elovaara SalmiW35A (57)49:209:43
27Osmo LindemanM75C (90)48:0719:43
29Pertti MattilaM70C (158)32:1510:10
29Age LiljestromM70A (158)29:038:16
33Anu ValkonenW40B (67)1:16:3720:03
33Kirsi HakomakiW60A (164)32:349:46
39Tuomas TalaM45A (156)31:076:08
47Tapio LeinoM70A (158)31:268:57
48Tuomas JohanssonM40A (99)46:087:37
49Arja PulkkinenW60C (125)56:0121:27
50Gunnel LindemanW75A (201)33:1216:11
59Reino HottiM70B (153)35:1210:57
Juhani SalmenkylaM85B (30)did not start
Olli JuntunenM80B (104)did not start
Timo TahtinenM50B (153)did not start

Helsingoer SOK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Kirsten EllekildeW70C (37)27:5812:12
5Flemming WendelboeM65C (157)29:248:59
8Inge OlsenW70C (37)38:0216:36
18Peter LarsenM85A (57)49:4424:44
34Jorgen JensenM80A (202)31:1811:54
57Birgitte KrugerW60B (154)41:1314:01
64Flemming LarsenM75B (159)44:4916:10

Heming orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Helge BjaalandM75A (161)33:2610:22
34Elle M MelbyeW65B (161)34:4812:39
48Egil Wickstrand IversenM60A (161)33:347:44
51Runa SkyttersaeterW55A (162)37:5810:36
63Jon Clemet FougnerM75A (161)43:4613:35
66Knut G KarlsenM70A (158)36:1710:20

Herlufsholm OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Arne KristensenM60C (156)34:159:06

Hestra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Stefan AronengM50A (157)36:057:09

HH

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Emma CochraneW35B (50)52:5213:13
24Tom CochraneM35A (111)37:586:08

Hiidenkiertajat

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Risto WessmanM70A (158)24:517:04
7Pentti KamarainenM75C (90)31:1112:46
8Anu PietilanahoW35B (50)38:269:36
8Marko LoukkalahtiM50A (157)28:335:39
29Klaus VanttinenM60C (156)36:349:43
36Juho PietilanahoM35B (85)49:4210:01
43Simo KangasahoM70B (153)31:599:57
44Paula KamarainenW70A (163)34:3512:34
44Sirpa KangasahoW60B (154)36:1012:18
70Veijo KurvinenM70A (158)37:5510:48
Ulla KurvinenW65C (119)mispunched

Hiisirasti

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Paivi AutioW40A (74)31:506:18
9Anne Pelto HuikkoW60A (164)27:268:14
20Marita SaariW60B (154)31:3910:45
25Sanna LaaksoW40A (74)44:138:46
29Timo AsikainenM60A (161)30:287:01
53Marika YlikauppilaW50A (124)38:1910:18
66Marjo VirtanenW60A (164)41:1912:24

Hiiumaa OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Toivo SaueM70B (153)25:287:56
77Toomas MastM55A (158)51:4911:32
80Anu SaueW65A (162)1:47:4332:20

Hirvensalon Heitto

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Pertti SalmenojaM70B (153)26:218:12
4Jyrki ViiriM80B (104)22:5511:04
16Tapani MertsalmiM65C (157)32:129:50
23Kimmo LeppanenM60C (156)34:519:16
49Raija HaastoW65B (161)40:4614:49
55Satu LeppanenW55B (153)47:1614:38
55Tuuli KastemaaW70B (157)47:1219:20
59Reijo LehtimaekiM65D (118)58:0819:54
63Hely SalmenojaW65A (162)43:0712:56
64Pentti TammisaariM70A (158)35:4110:09
65Pekka VanneM65C (157)48:5514:57
66Irmeli SaariW65A (162)44:0913:15

Hisoy OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
73Widar Taxth LolandM70B (153)56:4717:41

Hjarnarps GH OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Ake PerssonM70B (153)27:038:25
15Anders BorgM60A (161)28:446:37
15Olle BohmanM65B (154)31:178:19
32Bengt StahlM70C (158)33:4410:38
54Asa StahlW65A (162)41:1312:22

Hjobygdens OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Kajsa ToftenW70A (163)27:039:50
34Ann Catrine AhlstromW75A (201)26:3712:59
35Gunnar BrystM75C (90)1:03:3626:03

HJS Vansbro OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Maud NilssonW70A (163)29:4510:49

HKOC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Shin Ho YuM60D (88)36:1411:04
22Lai Kuen Candy ChuiW55C (44)1:20:3229:17
65Chi Kin LeeM60C (156)48:5413:00
78Thomas ChengM45B (166)1:00:2614:17

HKOXCC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Vivian LeeW45B (87)32:1310:57

HOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Van Collie ClaudeM75C (90)38:0815:37

Hogakers OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Ake BerglundM75C (90)43:5217:58

Hogakers OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Gerd BerglundW75B (114)49:0129:53

Hollolan Urheilijat 46

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kaija PurhonenW65C (119)24:409:44
8Eila RinneW65C (119)33:2813:13
19Mikko HeikkinenM50B (153)34:137:35
32Raimo KaukiainenM65C (157)35:3810:53
42Mikko SaniM65A (160)37:199:23
42Kari TamminenM70C (158)35:4011:15
68Pirkko TahvanainenW75A (201)56:5627:46
70Tuula SaniW60A (164)44:4113:25
76Esko ParikkaM60B (154)1:07:5117:13
Seppo JokipeltoM75A (161)mispunched
Jukka SipilaM70E (58)did not finish
Juhani JaskariM55C (138)did not start

Hong Kong Orienteering Club

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Kwok Wai ChoyM35B (85)43:598:52
57Yuk Hing WongW60C (125)1:17:5329:50
64Wai Kay LawM55C (138)58:2115:43
82Po Lok ChauM45B (166)1:30:4621:27

Horsens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Kent KraghM55A (158)34:477:44

HSG Merseburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
70Gerhard KaempferM75B (159)53:1719:14

HSG Merseburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Peter SchoppeM80B (104)27:5613:29

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Gerhard KoiserM60D (88)36:0611:02
Karl TeublM60C (156)mispunched

Hudiksvalls OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Christina WestmanW70B (157)25:3410:28

Hyvinkaan Rasti

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Raili LiimatainenW60B (154)29:189:57
12Kenneth ReinikkaM55C (138)31:308:29
15Erja RaikoW65A (162)32:419:48
20Tuomo KauppinenM60A (161)29:206:45
26Pauli NieminenM65C (157)33:3910:17
26Raija LappetelainenW65A (162)35:1010:33
29Holger BostromM75C (90)51:1320:59
59Marjatta KaristonieminenW65C (119)1:40:4839:50
Ossi AutioM60A (161)mispunched

IBM Club Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
61Jan Olof WahlbergM70D (151)52:0217:17

Idefjordens SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Gabriella AxelssonW65A (162)35:3010:39

IF Aaland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Jan SjulsM50B (153)35:097:47

IF Aaland

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Goran JohanssonM60D (88)did not start

IF Brahe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Peter KronholmM65A (160)36:269:10

IF Hagen

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Maria WidmarkW55A (162)31:518:53
19Eva Rabe MagnussonW60A (164)29:398:54
30Uno MagnussonM65A (160)35:539:02
49Stefan Karlsson AlsioM55C (138)45:3612:17
64Aasa AlsioW50A (124)51:0113:42
65Hakan EggertM55C (138)1:02:0116:42
67Karl Evert SvenssonM70A (158)36:3410:25

IF Rigor

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
65Kjell JeppsonM70B (153)40:2212:34

IF Sturla

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Bjorn Walter LudvigsenM75B (159)33:3912:08
59Gry Bruland VraaleW70B (157)48:4219:57
Lasse VraaleM75C (90)over max time

IF Thor

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Caje JacobssonW75A (201)32:3815:55
54Sven JacobssonM75B (159)40:1814:32

IF Trauma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Per Olav NaerestadM50A (157)36:137:11

IFK Goteborg

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Hans CarlssonM70C (158)26:448:25
11Christer WestbergM75C (90)35:0314:21

IFK Goteborg orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Martin LarssonM45A (156)30:095:56

IFK Goteborg orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Kjell EhrencronaM65C (157)41:0012:32

IFK Hedemora OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Kjell LidholmM65A (160)37:599:34

IFK Kiruna

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
76Mats LuspaM50A (157)45:138:58
Rick McgregorM60B (154)mispunched

IFK Lidingo SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Birgitta ThunellW80A (78)17:0510:02
17Gunnel BalckW75B (114)23:4414:28
17Johan AleniusM50B (153)33:407:27
Solveig SpangbergW85A (33)over max time
Ulf AleniusM75C (90)did not start

IFK Mora OK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kane AnderssonW60A (164)24:347:22
14Yngve KarlssonM70C (158)30:099:30
18Eva PaalssonW50B (116)33:5911:33
19Edward LarssonM40B (82)41:128:18
24Anders ClaessonM70D (151)31:4510:32
36Berit GummusW50A (124)34:259:15
39Annlouise AlmqvistW55A (162)35:149:50Download route in GPX format
47Karlerik AnderssonM65C (157)40:1812:19
55Olle AnderssonM75A (161)40:5912:43
63Britt ClaessonW60B (154)44:2115:05

IGTISA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Aidas KatarskisM40A (99)42:367:02

IGTISA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Rolandas BackysM45A (156)27:495:29

IHR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
69Kimmo GyntherM50A (157)40:598:07

IHW Alex Berlin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Uwe JuergensM60D (88)45:2213:52

Iisu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Anneli VilppolaW75A (201)28:4113:59

IK Falken

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
75Allan HattarM65A (160)51:4113:01
Sven Olof BackmanM70B (153)did not start

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Morten BenestadM65D (118)28:149:40
11Finn Ole JoergensenM70A (158)25:597:24
59Oddny JoergensenW60C (125)1:25:1032:37

IK Hakarpspojkarna

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Arto BlomdahlM55B (151)32:597:47
30Lena BarkestamW70A (163)31:1411:21
Lennart BarkestamM70E (58)mispunched

IK Jarl Rattvik

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Britt Marie PersW65C (119)40:0815:51
29Monica GustafssonW65A (162)35:3510:41

IK Omega

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Anne KaillW65A (162)38:0611:26

IK Stern

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Lennart AlmstromM70C (158)30:349:38
16Ulla LindheW75A (201)23:3811:31
21Stefan TisellM45B (166)31:257:25
25Eva BlomstromW65B (161)33:2612:09
42Brith MohlinW60C (125)47:3818:15
56Anders MohlinM65D (118)51:5917:48
66Oscar Henrik HvoslefM75A (161)45:0714:00
71Sten BlomstromM65B (154)53:5514:20
73Birgit TisellW70A (163)50:3618:24

IK Uven

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Gunnel BorjessonW80A (78)21:0812:25
12Karin AxelssonW65B (161)31:4411:32

IK Vikings OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Mats BergenfurM45B (166)30:467:16
53Matthias Kalle DalheimerM45B (166)39:229:18

IK Wilske

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Yngve AlfvenM65D (118)28:499:52
24Kenneth MorkM70E (58)1:06:4324:37

IK Ymer

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Gunnel SvenssonW75A (201)20:5910:14
17Bengt Ake SvenssonM75B (159)30:0210:50
19Ingrid HermanssonW75B (114)25:1115:21
25Britt RangertW75A (201)25:0312:13
41Anders KumlinM65D (118)39:5813:41
56Eva AlsinW70A (163)37:5113:45

Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Sami SiirilaM55C (138)37:3110:06

IL BUL Tromsoe

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Aase FlydalW70A (163)34:1512:27
50Halldis ValestrandW65B (161)40:5314:52
58Odd FjordheimM75A (161)42:1013:05
67Roar FlydalM70B (153)41:2212:53
77Baard JoergensenM65C (157)1:20:1024:30

Il Gneist

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Guldborg SovikW85A (33)24:0016:54

IL Gular

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Tore Goerbitz JuvikM55A (158)31:287:00

Ilomantsin Urheilijat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Pirjo RamanenW55A (162)29:338:15
25Ari RamanenM55C (138)35:079:27

Ilves OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ingrid RannaW55C (44)28:3610:24
24Mati TiitM45A (156)29:185:46
29Tiiu KaasikW70A (163)30:5011:12
50Helle JaanisteW75B (114)41:3725:22
78Ulle PoldojaW60A (164)1:15:1822:36
Tiit TaliM55C (138)did not start

Imaas il

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kari Timenes LaugenW70A (163)21:307:49
Jan Petter LaugenM75A (161)mispunched

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Nikolay PanasenkoM35A (111)35:255:43

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Mikhail IppolitovM35A (111)40:386:33

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Robert AmperM35B (85)36:147:18

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Raitis BirznieksM35B (85)39:347:58

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Giedrius LenkauskasM35B (85)1:12:1814:34

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Anton VernicheskoM35B (85)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Oleg LinkevichM40A (99)42:267:00

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Toomas TammerM40B (82)35:587:15

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Siarhei ZakharchukM40B (82)did not start

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Leonid PanteleevM40B (82)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Jari IkaheimonenM45A (156)30:566:06

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
76Sergey BakunM45A (156)42:188:20

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Juris VaidakovsM45B (166)36:488:41

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Raivo KuzumsM45B (166)41:039:42

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Leonid NikitinM50A (157)33:096:34

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Jyrki NieminenM50A (157)35:207:00

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Ugis OzolsM50B (153)33:087:20

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ingus RektinsM50C (56)mispunched

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Jussi TalonenM50C (56)over max time

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Paavo RoigasM50C (56)did not start

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Arnis KibersM50C (56)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Alexandr ZhalninM55A (158)32:197:11

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
66Tomas SochorM55A (158)40:238:59

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
73Boris AshkinadziM55A (158)44:119:50

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Sergei BondarevM55B (151)36:298:37

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Oleh DushkoM55B (151)36:428:40

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Alexey TulyakovM55C (138)31:458:33

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Siarhei KlimovichM55C (138)37:3710:08

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Vladislav KuznetsovM55C (138)50:1613:32

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59John KayM55C (138)52:1114:03

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Vladimir PiankovM55C (138)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Andrejs KoraboM60C (156)32:288:38

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Peteris MagoneM60C (156)35:299:26

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Ari LinnaM60D (88)47:4414:35

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Jan SomvarskyM60D (88)52:2316:01

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Rauno AavasaloM65B (154)32:558:45

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Raitis PadomsM65C (157)45:4013:57

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sergey OkhotnikovM65D (118)22:157:37

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Andrey KupriyanovM65D (118)32:2611:06

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Vasyliy BortnikM65D (118)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Nikolaus RischM70A (158)28:088:00

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Oleksandr TsyhanovM70C (158)28:519:06

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Vladimir KazakovM70D (151)27:439:12

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ernst OdermattM75C (90)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Holger KarlsmoseM80A (202)39:1514:55

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Linda KruminaW35A (57)38:077:31

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Gabriela DiethelmW35A (57)mispunched

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Tatyana ZakharevichW35B (50)56:5914:14

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Giulia PedrazziW35B (50)mispunched

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Ilze RokeW40B (67)53:0913:54

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Olena KaparaW45A (102)34:038:43

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Angelina ShmidtW50A (124)34:529:22

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Aari TalverW50B (116)30:0810:14

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Pirita MikkanenW50B (116)34:3011:44

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Mara OzolaW50B (116)34:4011:47

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Kerttu KanervaW50B (116)35:0411:55

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Kristiina ButtW50B (116)46:4515:54

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Martina PetrovaW50B (116)52:3617:53

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Daria LeporiW55B (153)35:5511:07

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Hana SochorovaW55B (153)41:3012:50

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
66Elena LippertW55B (153)57:4517:52

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Liubov DutsevaW60A (164)mispunched

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Liudmila YanshynaW60B (154)35:0411:55

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Arja LehtolinnaW60C (125)35:3113:36

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
61Helene VacarisasW60C (125)1:56:4144:42

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Evgenia KaslovaW65A (162)40:5412:16

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Laila HakkarainenW65C (119)42:1916:43

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Maira LiepaW75A (201)24:4812:05

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Larisa PogorletskayaW75B (114)34:2020:56

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Lisbeth JensenW75B (114)mispunched

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Asbjorg E OlsenW75B (114)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Pia KamlanW80B (41)44:0133:05

Individuali

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Valerijs PahomovsM70A (158)26:177:29
24Girts PakalnsM40A (99)37:236:10
35Evija SkrastinaW45A (102)34:278:50
41Modris KalpinsM60B (154)38:349:47
Andra JansoneW60A (164)mispunched

Indre Ostfold OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Anders TaraldrudM75A (161)31:099:40
28Anne SorumW60B (154)32:5211:10
35Sture OttesenM60B (154)37:509:36
Eva TaraldrudW65B (161)mispunched

Indywidualny Mazowieckie

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Ewa MisiaczekW50B (116)44:2015:04

INSCOM Credit Insurance

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Marketa JanderovaW40B (67)43:5111:28
35Tomas JanderaM45B (166)33:087:49

Interlopers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Rachel KirklandW45A (102)42:4510:57
47Patrick SquireM70C (158)36:4911:36

International Orienteering Fed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Yoshiaki SakaiM70D (151)33:4011:11

International Orienteering Fed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Dick CarmichaelM70D (151)35:2311:45

International Orienteering Fed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Kayoko SakaiW65B (161)35:4312:59

INUS Lappeenranta

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Juri KuokkanenM60B (154)33:338:30
36Mihail KuokkanenM55C (138)39:5110:44

INVOC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Adrienne SowoodW75B (114)38:2823:27
69Rhona FraserW65B (161)49:4518:05
74Tim SowoodM75A (161)54:4717:00

IPR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Arvo PaavilainenM75C (90)38:2215:43

Irumashi OLC

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Kyoko YamadaW50B (116)1:13:2724:58
55Minako NaritaW60C (125)1:09:5126:45
72Tadashi EbisawaM65B (154)55:0314:38
76Yuko UematsuW65B (161)1:15:3927:30
Reiko KatoW75B (114)mispunched

IS Kullen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Nils RagstedtM85A (57)39:5119:49

ISR OC Galilee

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Aleksandr KozlovM35B (85)33:476:48
54Pavel IoffeM55B (151)38:249:04

ISR OC Hasharon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Kostya BarM50C (56)44:2810:50

ISR OC Jezreel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
70Nir YasurM50A (157)41:528:18

ISR OC Modiin

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Amit WeinerM60C (156)34:579:17
58Ebba TateW65C (119)1:34:3637:23

ISR OC Rishon Lezion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Alexander ZaltsmanM55C (138)37:0710:00

ISR OC Tel Aviv ASA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Alexander FriedmanM80B (104)41:2920:02

ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Refik DiriM55C (138)36:579:57
39Aret ArapogluM55C (138)40:4710:59
Osman FilizM55C (138)did not start

Istrums SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Lars WahlstromM75C (90)31:1112:46
Barbro WahlstromW70B (157)mispunched

Ita Hameen Rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Outi MontonenW60A (164)29:578:59
74Ari KainulainenM65B (154)56:1714:58

IZHORA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Taras FedorovM45A (156)30:336:01

Jamsan Retki Veikot

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Sole NieminenW90A (12)23:5317:57
3Kimmo RauhamaekiM65B (154)27:287:18
3Kari MakiM50B (153)30:416:48
7Nina MakiW45A (102)27:187:00
8Tia TarkiainenW35A (57)33:326:36
9Mia TainiW35A (57)33:476:39
12Juha TainiM40B (82)37:187:31
13Maaret RantanenW40A (74)37:017:20
23Suvi ManninenW40B (67)43:2511:21
30Panu KarkkainenM55C (138)37:1610:02
36Juha VallittuM40B (82)1:05:0513:07
40Matti IlmonenM50B (153)39:358:46
43Tarja KarkkainenW55B (153)40:0312:23
49Mauri JunnolaM70D (151)41:1213:41
49Pentti HelminenM75B (159)37:4013:35
52Kaisu PiirtoW60C (125)1:01:4223:38
62Kirsi IlmonenW50A (124)45:1712:10
63Keijo JylhaM75B (159)43:5615:51

Japanese Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
69Hisako MurakoshiW60A (164)44:2113:19

Jarfalla OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Anne LundmarkW70A (163)27:4510:05
75Kenneth PetterssonM60B (154)57:1714:32

Jarla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ullabritta HallW90A (12)25:1819:01

Jekaba Agentura

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Uldis AlksnisM70B (153)30:019:21

JMD Jaszapati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
74Zagyi LaszloM50B (153)57:0812:40

JOKA

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Pilvi Heli VettikW55A (162)29:018:06
14Elina LasseronW50B (116)32:1110:56
21Kalju ToomasM70D (151)30:1510:02
27Kalmer KeevendM60C (156)35:409:29
37Kersti EhalaW55A (162)34:539:44
44Siiri PoopuuW60A (164)33:5010:09
49Rita OjalaW50A (124)36:549:55
50Raul LaasM60B (154)41:0510:25
60Aimur RaudseppM60C (156)46:2212:19
61Lea TusisW60B (154)42:1114:20
77Matti BetlemM55B (151)1:00:1414:14

Jonkopings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Per LarssonM80A (202)31:5212:06

Joutsenon Kullervo

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Markku PietikainenM65A (160)29:527:31
13Helena HeinolaW65C (119)35:2013:57
43Kaija MuukkonenW60C (125)48:1718:29
44Veikko PellinenM70B (153)32:3210:08
Tapio PeippoM70A (158)mispunched

Juvan Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Raimo HyyrylainenM65A (160)30:287:40

Kade OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Leokadija BrazauskaiteW40A (74)45:489:05

Kalevan rasti

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Simo MartomaaM45A (156)25:335:02
28Markku PiironenM65A (160)34:588:48
41Kyllikki KauppinenW65A (162)38:3111:33

Kalmar OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Sivert AxelssonM80A (202)25:149:35

Kamvol SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Dima VorobyovM35B (85)30:596:14
12Pavel KraskoM35A (111)32:215:13
20Peter BalabanovM40A (99)36:186:00
30Hanna MironavaW45A (102)33:158:31
Dmitry KrapivkoM35B (85)did not start

Kangasala SK

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sirra ToivonenW50A (124)24:146:30
3Saija LaurilaW55B (153)28:478:54
11Tiina AijalaW55A (162)29:098:08
14Kalervo LaurilaM80B (104)27:4213:22
15Sirpa PapinsaariW60C (125)34:2213:10
16Eveliina MuukkonenW40A (74)38:237:36
19Tapani HuhtaM70C (158)31:159:51
26Pekka PietilaM65A (160)34:488:45
32Kari PapinsaariM60C (156)37:179:54
53Vesa RuuskaM50A (157)35:187:00
61Terttu JalantoW55B (153)48:5015:07
67Terhi RajamakiW55A (162)42:4611:56
69Esko JalantoM60B (154)51:1513:00
70Tapio PerttulaM70C (158)51:3816:17
70Kari RovioM70D (151)1:02:5920:55
Raimo Maki LaurilaM75C (90)mispunched

Kangasniemen Kalske

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Pekka ValkonenM60B (154)32:428:17

Kankaanpaan Suunnistajat

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Maarit JuuraW65A (162)32:379:47
14Maria TaanilaW35B (50)50:3012:37
25Tapani TorpoM70D (151)31:5110:34

Kannuksen Ura

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sauli KonttilaM60C (156)26:397:05
4Eero JunkalaM60A (161)27:016:13
6Asko KorpijarviM65B (154)28:547:41
64Kirsi JunkalaW55B (153)55:4117:14
69Markku TormaM70A (158)36:5710:31

Kapa OK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Irita PukiteW45A (102)23:546:07
10Aigars LeibomsM55A (158)27:466:11
11Zaiga OzolinaW45A (102)28:107:13
17Lauma ZilkoW65A (162)33:109:57
17Kaspars CerjaksM45A (156)28:225:35
34Peteris NovikovsM75A (161)35:4911:07
36Tamara KosmacevaW60B (154)34:3511:45
42Rolands LaveikisM60A (161)32:437:32
43Varis PeisenieksM60A (161)32:507:33
46Karlis GroskaufmanisM60B (154)39:3110:01
62Sergejs SadrinsM50A (157)37:487:30
65Maija CerjakaW60A (164)39:3911:54
Aigars TucsM55C (138)did not start

KarkkiRasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Paivi AhonenW65C (119)37:4614:55

Karlsbyhedens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Bo SundenM75B (159)42:2515:18

Karlskrona SOK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Eva PetterssonW50A (124)27:397:25
17Kristin JohanssonW65B (161)32:0211:38
36Lennart BohmanM70B (153)30:469:35
51Anders PetterssonM50A (157)34:596:56
63Tommy OlssonM70B (153)37:1911:37

Katrineholms OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Inge LowegrenM70C (158)29:539:25

Kauhajoen Karhu

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Anne LehtinenW40B (67)33:478:50
8Harri LaineM65B (154)29:177:47
14Minna Rotola PukkilaW40B (67)37:219:46
47Juhani LehtinenM40A (99)43:587:16
77Kaija LaineW65B (161)1:23:0530:12

Kaulsdorfer OLV

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Eberhard LemnitzerM80B (104)37:2218:03
40Erika LemnitzerW75A (201)28:4514:01

Kaustisen Pohjan Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Eero KattilakoskiM70E (58)27:039:58

Kawagoe OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Masahide FukudaM55B (151)36:088:32

Kawagoe OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
75Tadaaki UnnoM75B (159)57:3820:48

Kawagoe OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
73Tomiko UnnoW70B (157)1:13:2930:06

Kedr

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Sergey SorokinM45B (166)33:097:50

Kedr

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Olga SorokinaW40A (74)58:1011:32

Kentavr Kovrov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Aleksandr MaslovM60C (156)44:4711:54

Kentavr Kovrov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Sergei SedovM60C (156)mispunched

Kentavr Penza

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Masha MilovanovaW35A (57)37:327:24
27Victor MilovanovM35A (111)39:046:18

Keravan Urheilijat

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Johannes IjasM85B (30)27:5621:29
11Eila PekkarinenW80A (78)22:4113:20
15Risto SirolaM75A (161)32:039:57
40Pekka LauriM50A (157)33:286:38
51Unto TanttuM70A (158)32:059:08
Servo KasiM80B (104)did not start

Keski Karjalan Rasti

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Pentti PelkonenM85B (30)19:3015:00
9Elli PelkonenW80A (78)20:5112:15
52Paivi PelkonenW55B (153)45:4414:09

Khabarovsk krai

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Natalia NaumovaW45A (102)28:097:13
54Ekaterina KoskininaW65C (119)1:18:4331:06
66Tatiana TkachukW60B (154)44:5215:15

Kilon Kyllikit

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Rita RiskusaloW65C (119)1:06:4326:22

Kils OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Christer SkoogM60A (161)26:506:10
19Marit NilssonW65C (119)37:2714:48
19Helen SkoogW50B (116)34:3011:44
42Mona OrdqvistW60A (164)33:4110:06
47Charlotte SkoglundW50B (116)53:4218:15
56Ulf SkoglundM55C (138)49:4313:24
Magnus OrdqvistM60D (88)mispunched

Kimito SF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Bengt HolmstromM75A (161)32:4210:09
20Per Ake MattssonM75B (159)30:4711:06
32Marten LindroosM65A (160)36:109:06

Kineshma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Aleksandr LarichevM40A (99)41:526:55

Kiskon Kiskojat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Jouko JokinenM70E (58)1:00:3122:19

Kjelsaas IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Anne Britt NilsenW75B (114)18:0010:58

Kjula IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Kerstin PalmW65B (161)30:5911:16
20Gittan JonssonW65B (161)32:1511:43
72Jarl Erik PalmM65C (157)1:00:0918:23

Klub OB BOR Topolcianky

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Peter BorcinM45B (166)38:259:04

KO OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Vladislava ZvirbuleW65A (162)37:0811:09

KOB Kladno

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Petr SemelikM45B (166)29:246:57
13Jiri DatelM45B (166)29:397:00
22Petra PilatovaW35B (50)1:11:1717:49
27Stanislav BrumekM65D (118)37:0112:40
28Miroslav PilatM40B (82)49:339:59
44Pavel VinsM45B (166)35:268:22
62Jiri CabrnochM65B (154)46:3312:22
71Hana CabrnochovaW60B (154)51:4317:35

KOB Sokol Pezinok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Daniela OndovcikovaW40B (67)38:4810:09

KOB Tretra Praha

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Veronika PavluW50B (116)28:009:31
10Helena VavrusovaW55B (153)30:349:27
30Zdenek FialaM60D (88)51:1615:40
37Mojmir KopecnyM55C (138)40:4110:57

Kobra Bratisklava

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Stefan DemovicM55C (138)40:5011:00

KOBRA Bratislava

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Marian DavidikM40A (99)30:415:04
34Stefan MajM65C (157)36:0811:02
38Karol HierwegM60A (161)31:517:20
71Paulina MajovaW65A (162)47:3114:16
Ondrej PijakM35B (85)did not start

Koege OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kurt DoseM90A (11)18:2313:49
2Svend FladbergM85B (30)18:0413:53
5Palle BayM85A (57)25:5512:53
18Gerda ChristiansenW65A (162)33:2810:03
55Gunnar GruesoerensenM65A (160)40:1910:09
Karsten RichardtM70E (58)did not start

Kokkolan Suunnistajat

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Seppo NurisaloM65A (160)32:318:11
21Anne StoorW70A (163)28:5610:31
27Matti StoorM35B (85)40:218:08
74Aulis RantalaM65A (160)51:0112:51
Juhani TuomaalaM65C (157)mispunched
Jorma NissilaM60D (88)did not start

KOL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Jackie VandijckM60A (161)31:527:20

Kolbotn Skimt OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Anne Marit FaerdenW70B (157)33:1113:35

Kolbotn og Skimt

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jon FaerdenM70D (151)24:438:12
4Marit F VaagsnesW70C (37)30:0413:07
6Bodil KlakeggW65C (119)32:3012:50
22Ingrid Lome HagmanW75A (201)24:3211:58
23Sissel OlaisenW70B (157)32:2113:15
42Vera T SjolieW70B (157)38:4315:52
46Anitha K OlsenW70B (157)39:4916:19
50Geir TroanM70A (158)31:499:03

Kolding OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Soeren MaarupM55A (158)33:307:27

Kongsberg OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Knut KjemhusM80A (202)39:5715:11
75Ingar HaakonsenM75A (161)55:0017:04

Konnerud IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Per DalheimM70D (151)50:3616:48

Kooperaator

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Maimu TornbergW75B (114)20:4512:39
14Anneli RammannW50A (124)29:227:53
16Vello PostM60C (156)33:438:58
19Margus JaanusM55C (138)33:489:06
34Peep KoppelM70B (153)30:049:21
45Riina KinkW55B (153)40:2912:32
61Jaanus RehaM60A (161)36:188:21
Ivo MillerM40B (82)mispunched
Andrus RammannM55B (151)did not finish

Koovee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Raul FerraM35A (111)30:564:59

Koping Kolsva OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Yvonne TovenW60C (125)28:3610:57
67Ola TovenM50B (153)50:1711:08

Korgen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Arnulf VillmoM65B (154)40:0710:40

Korsnas IF OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Stig OestM80A (202)24:339:20
10Inger Daniels OestW80B (41)28:1621:15
23Hans KruskopfM75B (159)31:0711:14
69Ulf HenrikssonM60A (161)39:199:03
Johan JungellM65D (118)did not start

KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Jan HrouzaM35B (85)39:307:57

KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Jan HrouzaM65B (154)37:009:50

KOS TJ Tesla Brno

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Ada KucharovaW60A (164)35:4710:44

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Kari VarkilaM60D (88)53:1216:16
36Paula KyyronenW75A (201)27:5913:39
45Esko TurkkaM60C (156)40:5010:51
53Heikki KyyronenM70A (158)32:329:16
Mika SalonenM45B (166)did not start

KoVal i Vagon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Terekhova ValentinaW35A (57)36:437:14

Kovrov

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
69Nataliya ElaginaW60B (154)47:0015:59
Olga SipyaginaW55C (44)mispunched

Krasnogorsk

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Mikhail LukinM60C (156)34:349:11
26Nadezhda LukinaW65B (161)33:3812:13
31Sergey BarinovM60A (161)30:387:03
45Nina RodnynskayaW75B (114)36:2322:11

Krasnoyarsk

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Stepan LiabzinM45A (156)31:586:18
50Tatiana LiabzinaW45A (102)48:2812:25

Kristiansand OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Jon BjorgumM60A (161)29:246:46
47Ragnhild HaldW55B (153)41:1612:46
62John HansenM60B (154)47:0811:57

Kristinehamns OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Roger AnderssonM80B (104)30:1514:36
17Carolina AnderssonW45B (87)29:3610:04
29Jens AnderssonM50B (153)37:068:13
53Siv AnderssonW75A (201)35:2117:14

Krokstadoera IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Gerd BjoersethW65A (162)31:589:35

Kronan

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Aliaksandr VinenkaM35B (85)34:156:54
50Aleksej VorobjovM35A (111)51:228:17

KS Spojnia Warszawa

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Stanislaw WysockiM90A (11)30:2622:52
23Przemyslaw PatejkoM35B (85)39:057:52
29Andrzej KrochmalM60B (154)37:279:30
43Tadeusz PatejkoM70C (158)35:5411:19

KU AZS WAT Warszawa

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Jacenty LapanowskiM65D (118)24:148:17
4Jerzy ParzewskiM65A (160)28:537:16
15Dariusz SokalskiM35A (111)34:005:29
27Tadeusz WolejszoM65C (157)33:5110:21
29Grzegorz LoniewskiM35B (85)41:008:15
49Grzegorz KrochmalM60C (156)41:3811:04
50Ryszard ChachurskiM55B (151)37:228:50
56Malgorzata KrochmalW60B (154)38:5713:14
60Jozef WozniakM65C (157)46:2614:11

Kulgun 225 Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Jan CandyW70B (157)38:5015:54
Russell CandyM70C (158)mispunched

Kuntsevo Tula

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Peter KaslovM70C (158)28:178:55

Kuopion Suunnistajat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Tapani LaineM80B (104)25:5312:30
21Merja AiraksinenW55A (162)32:419:07
43Petri AiraksinenM60C (156)40:0910:40
73Kalle HuttunenM60B (154)55:1614:01
Ossi LakkalaM70E (58)did not start

Kuortaneen Kunto

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Antti LassilaM55B (151)31:157:23
23Asko SippolaM55A (158)29:486:38
Jorma YlikaatialaM65D (118)did not start

KURMIS OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Jevgenijs KaupuzsM55B (151)31:077:21
16Silvija SeglinaW70B (157)30:1112:22
18Viesturs ZiedinsM60B (154)35:038:53
20Janis LagzdkalnsM60C (156)34:069:04
46Andris TauvensM70A (158)31:258:57
75Leonora MakarovaW70A (163)54:2219:46

Kuusankosken Urheiluseura

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Sanna KarjalainenW35B (50)35:278:51
21Kari HoviM70C (158)31:209:53
26Tommi ManninenM40B (82)45:509:14

Kuzmolovo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Alla ZininaW35A (57)48:559:38

Kuzmolovo 110

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Andrei IvanovM55B (151)32:447:44

Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Anders MalmbergM65B (154)32:178:35
24Torsten DalstromM80A (202)28:4310:55
45Sonia JohanssonW75A (201)30:4414:59
51Marie MalmbergW60A (164)35:1010:33
63Anders HurtigM70A (158)35:2010:03
Ingela HurtigW70A (163)mispunched

Kyoto OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Toshitsugu HirashimaM65D (118)36:2712:28

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Juha KiljunenM50B (153)30:156:42

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Sergei TozurM50C (56)39:379:39

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Janne ViljamaaM50C (56)42:5310:27

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Yrjoe TolvanenM60C (156)40:3710:48

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
65Kauko TurunenM70C (158)44:0213:53

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Hannu SaloM70D (151)26:438:52

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Risto AnjalaM75A (161)32:5410:13

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Markku SaloM75A (161)42:2213:09

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Jukka LuukkoM75B (159)34:0112:16

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Veijo TahvanainenM80A (202)26:2510:02

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Paivi EinonenW55A (162)33:349:22

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Anna Lea RantalainenW55A (162)33:389:23

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Helena KamarainenW65C (119)35:3714:04

Lahden Tyovaen Hiihtajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Aarne MorskyM70E (58)54:1920:02
47Raija MalmW65C (119)1:05:0725:44

Laihian Luja

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Jussi VieroM45B (166)27:026:23
20Pekka PatanaM55A (158)29:276:33
28Sami KuntolaM45B (166)31:577:33
66Pentti KamilaM75B (159)45:0016:14
76Lasse KalliomaaM65B (154)1:00:0015:57
Jukka NyystilaM65A (160)mispunched

Lakeland Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Christine RobinsonW60B (154)41:4014:10
69Andy RobinsonM65A (160)45:0811:22

Lammin Sakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
73Marko LassilaM45B (166)52:5212:29

Langhundra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Birgitta KlangW70B (157)27:4911:24

Lansi Rajan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Esko UddM65B (154)37:329:58

Lapin Veikot

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Riitta LehvonenW50B (116)34:5711:53
Antti TepsaM55A (158)mispunched

Lapland Safaris

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Jyrki NivaM55C (138)49:3913:22
62Seppo KeskinarkausM70A (158)35:1010:01

Lappeen Riento

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
64Esko KiloM80A (202)1:09:3326:26

Lapuan Virkia

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Juhani HakomakiM65D (118)did not start

Lardal OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Thorunn OvesenW75A (201)25:2112:21

Larvik OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Gerd LangsethW70B (157)32:4013:23
76Randi Kristin NaerumW65A (162)57:0817:09

Latvian Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Viesturs TamuzsM55B (151)36:348:38

Latvian Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Rodrigo SlavinsM80A (202)30:5211:44

LC Erstebank

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Thomas HlostaM50C (56)33:578:16
22Manuela HlostaW50A (124)31:348:29

Legenda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Valeriy PautovM40A (99)37:596:16

Legenda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Kirill KydryavtcevM45A (156)29:135:45

Legenda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Alexey ZhestovskyM50B (153)38:478:35

Legenda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Julia BolshakovaW35B (50)31:237:50

Leksands OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Urs SchmutzM70E (58)29:2710:52
Pontus FunkeM40A (99)mispunched

LeO Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Serhiy BabychM35A (111)34:045:30

Leppavaaran Sisu

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Mauri TolvanenM70B (153)29:279:10
28Iris KarvonenW65B (161)33:5812:21
69Marja SuomalainenW70A (163)46:5917:05

Lermontov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Valentina MakovkinaW65A (162)37:0611:08

Lierbygda Orienteringslag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Trine Marit Justad RaaenW55A (162)32:279:03

Lillehammer OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Jon Vegard LundeM80A (202)32:4512:27

Lillomarka OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Svein NygaardM50C (56)26:096:22
7Hallvard FjaerM60B (154)31:588:06
14Johan MattssonM60C (156)33:308:54
15Martin GranlyM60B (154)33:578:37
39Vidar BenjaminsenM55A (158)33:187:24
75Froy GrondahlW55A (162)46:2712:58

Lindebygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Roland NordM75B (159)24:118:43

Lindebygdens OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ethel NordW75B (114)did not start

Lindebygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Asta SjoebergW80A (78)15:439:14

Linkopings OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Lotta GranholmW75A (201)26:1412:47
32Lars Ake HolmM75C (90)55:0622:34
54Eva LindgrenW70B (157)47:1019:19

Liperin Taimi Suunnistus

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Vesa HaaralaM75B (159)34:1712:22
67Hellevi HaaralaW70A (163)44:5216:18

Ljungskile FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Bo KarlssonM70A (158)25:167:11

Ljusdals OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Janerik SkyttnerM60C (156)33:438:58

Loimaan Jankko

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Arvo Ali RantalaM85B (30)31:4624:26
12Matti YlitaloM55B (151)31:437:29
14Paula KetolaW75A (201)22:5611:11
29Pentti SaarioM75B (159)32:2511:42
40Erkki KallioM70D (151)38:0912:40
45Hannele UusitaloW60A (164)33:5410:10
66Harri KuosaM70B (153)41:0912:49
Heimo HongistoM70B (153)mispunched

London Orienteering Klubb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Dmitry UshakovM45B (166)31:397:28
46David SaundersM60C (156)41:0710:56

LOSIny53

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Anna OrlovaW40B (67)37:409:51

LOSIny53

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Elena OrlovaW65C (119)40:5716:11

Loten OL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Sigurd DaehliM65A (160)27:226:53
13Lis DaehliW65A (162)32:209:42
15Inger Lise T SkaarholenW60B (154)31:0010:32
21Roennaug SagbakkenW60C (125)38:3614:47
28Arve SmestadM70C (158)32:1310:09
35Eli StensliW45B (87)46:2415:46
40Ole Hans OeieM60C (156)39:0010:22
52Kristian StorsveenM55C (138)47:4312:51

Lounais Hameen Rasti

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Juhani VirtanenM70B (153)29:009:02
31Susanna RokkaW50A (124)33:379:02
45Paivi PaijaW55A (162)36:4410:15
46Tarja SimolaW50B (116)53:0718:04

Loup Garou

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Irene JensenW80B (41)25:1418:58

LSF Pronoking Team

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Lauri TarlapM40B (82)41:578:27
30Liina SumbergW40B (67)49:5913:05
41Kaupo JaerveM45A (156)31:186:10
44Tarmo KuubM40A (99)42:046:57

LSR Russia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Anna KonanovaW45A (102)37:449:40
50Dmitry KonanovM45A (156)32:376:25

Luebecker Turnerschaft

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Bjoern HansenM55C (138)mispunched

Lunderseter IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Roar SaetabergetM65C (157)38:3311:47

Lunds OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Lotta LinseforsW60A (164)27:458:20
11Kyrre ThalbergM60D (88)33:5110:21
41Claes LinseforsM60D (88)1:10:1121:27
50Sara Snogerup LinseW55A (162)37:5610:35
53Anders GrundbergM60A (161)34:277:56
Barbro HugossonW80B (41)mispunched
Sedney HugossonM80B (104)mispunched

Luumaen Rasti

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Erkki PokelaM65D (118)did not start

Lyngby OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Henrik HansenM55A (158)29:016:27

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Juha-Matti HuhtanenM35A (111)31:015:00

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Simo SukselainenM50A (157)35:016:56

Lynx

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Timo RitakallioM55C (138)did not start

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Annemari LeskinenW35A (57)32:166:21

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Hanna KangasahoW40A (74)41:278:13

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Nina Ljungqvist SarparantaW55A (162)37:3310:29

Lynx

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Maarit RitakallioW55C (44)did not start

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Beatrice MalmstenW70A (163)35:1312:48

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Liisa SundbergW70B (157)28:5711:51

Lytkarino

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Valentina VasilyevaW65B (161)31:0711:18
11Olga ChudakovaW65B (161)31:3311:28
16Yury PerelyaevM65A (160)32:528:16
28Nikolay OsipovM65D (118)37:2012:47
32Gulsina KucherenkoW60B (154)33:2211:20
33Anatoliy ChudakovM65D (118)38:2313:08
40Galina SuchilovaW60C (125)46:4517:54
64Zinaida LoikaW70B (157)54:5122:28
Igor GeichenkoM80B (104)mispunched
Vladimir VasilyevM70A (158)mispunched

Maaren OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Unni BoehlerengenW80A (78)16:499:53
14Grete BerntsenW60C (125)34:1813:08
16Kjersti Holt HanssenW50A (124)30:018:04
18Aase Tove GoldenW75B (114)25:0115:15
22Morten KarlsenM60B (154)35:278:59
49Aud KirkhornW75B (114)39:4424:13
Inger HalckW70C (37)did not start

Maarian Mahti

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Pirkko KalliolaW65A (162)31:059:20
19Jukka HanninenM55B (151)32:407:43
19Leena AhoW70B (157)31:2112:50
23Annika PekkolaW45B (87)32:2811:02
32Juhani JokinenM75A (161)34:5310:50
64Valtteri MulariM45A (156)36:197:09
64Heikki SkinnariM70D (151)55:2118:23
76Rauno HedenstromM75A (161)55:4317:18
Pirjo KurppaW70C (37)did not start
Erkki MattilaM70E (58)did not start

Madona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Natalja PelepecaW35A (57)1:07:1513:15

Madonas BJSS OK Arona

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Andris RudzitisM65B (154)38:1210:09
48Juris DrunkaM65C (157)40:1912:19
70Alvis MatsM45B (166)48:2611:26

Magadan

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Galina AkininaW60A (164)27:328:16
14Viacheslav AkininM60A (161)28:426:36

Malilla OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Leif AxelssonM70C (158)27:538:47
71Daniel AxelssonM45B (166)51:2112:08

Malmo OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Hakan BrostM75B (159)32:1511:38
28Lars JohanssonM65C (157)34:3110:33
50Roland DahlmanM65D (118)46:0115:45
69Haakan NilssonM70C (158)47:4615:04

Malungs OK, Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Hakan ErikssonM55A (158)24:065:22

Malungs OK, Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Hans DanielsM60A (161)31:487:19

Malvik il

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Roar ForbordM75C (90)24:4310:07
10Eigil SoerliM75C (90)34:0713:58

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Steve FellbaumM55C (138)41:0111:03

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Chris RostronM70C (158)29:599:27

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Tony WaggM70D (151)44:2814:46

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Ian WatsonM70E (58)43:4516:08

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Doug EdwardsM70E (58)59:1121:50

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6David MawdsleyM75C (90)31:0612:44

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Andrew GregoryM80B (104)54:0826:09

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Jan EllisW70B (157)38:1915:42

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Sue BirkinshawW80B (41)26:4020:03

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Margaret GregoryW80B (41)36:1627:16

Mantsalan Urheilijat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Markku LaineM60D (88)23:097:04
5Arto NummelaM55C (138)28:547:47
10Jarmo AntikainenM55C (138)30:528:19
29Juha VaisanenM55B (151)34:208:06

Mariborski OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Boris BaumanM50C (56)did not start

Mariestads FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Kjell PerssonM80A (202)39:2114:57

Mariestads FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Bibbi AppelgrenW75A (201)23:4411:34

Mariestads FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Birgit KarlssonW75A (201)28:4214:00

Mariestads FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Anne Catrine PerssonW80A (78)24:2314:20

Markaryds FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
63Ann Sofie BrinkW50A (124)46:5412:36

Medeina OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Remigijus PociusM65B (154)28:167:31
6