International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2019, middle final

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2019
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 6 July 2019 - 12 July 2019

Sprint qualificationSprint finalForest qualificationMiddle finalLong final

W45A

3 900 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationFederationTimeDiff
1Yvonne GunellPargas IFFinland21:52
2Irita PukiteKapa OKLatvia23:54
3Olga KulikNemiga NordBelarus26:15
4Kirti RebaneSK MercuryEstonia26:41
5Larisa GurevichChelyabinskRussian Federation27:14
6Romana ZaborilovaOB JenisoviceCzech Republic27:16
7Nina MakiJamsan Retki VeikotFinland27:18
8Jana SlamovaATU KosiceSlovakia27:19
9Pia OlssonSkaneslattens OLSweden27:40
10Natalia NaumovaKhabarovsk kraiRussian Federation28:09
11Zaiga OzolinaKapa OKLatvia28:10
12Heidi SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland28:13
13Yulia ZavialovaOmegaRussian Federation29:28
14Adelindina LopesCOC Clube de Orientacao do CenPortugal29:35
15Nathalie BerlingerULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland29:55
16Triin JaanisteOK IlvesEstonia30:09
17Aine AmbrazieneS SportasLithuania30:16
18Anke Von GazaOLV UslarGermany30:19
19Mirka HaatajaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFinland30:30
20Martina ErneOLG CordobaSwitzerland31:18
20Evandzelina PetukieneOSK SakasLithuania31:18
22Lilia MigunovaTulaRussian Federation31:20
23Jolanta BuraAuseklis IKLatvia31:39
24Olga SkorobogatovaFotonRussian Federation31:43
25Marie PodrabskaSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic32:19
26Maari IdnurmSK Aasa 5Estonia32:24
27Olena KostinaSeverUkraine32:29
28Margit BlehnerOK WestEstonia33:04
29Veronica MinoiuClubul Sportiv Univeristatea CRomania33:11
30Hanna MironavaKamvol SKBelarus33:15
31Ingela AlvmyrenHalmstad OKSweden33:29
32Zuzana PostulkovaHana OrienteeringSlovakia33:56
33Olena KaparaIndividualUkraine34:03
34Line NybakkenEspoon SuuntaNorway34:09
35Evija SkrastinaIndividualiLatvia34:27
36Iuliia IvshinaSokol PermRussian Federation34:46
37Irina FrolovaSverdlovsk regionRussian Federation35:01
38Barbara KastnerNaturfreunde WienAustria35:04
39Svetlana AverinaSokol PermRussian Federation35:06
40Natalia KunitskayaTitan OKRussian Federation36:55
41Jana ZurynkovaVSTJ Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic37:29
42Anna KonanovaLSR RussiaRussian Federation37:44
43Zane KojalovicaOzonsLatvia39:48
44Volha AliakseyevaOC BNTUBelarus40:08
45Svetlana VolkovaSuvorovetsUkraine42:29
46Rachel KirklandInterlopersGreat Britain42:45
47Siiri VallnerSK Aasa 5Estonia43:49
48Sanna KetolaTampereen PyrintoFinland45:36
49Olena KutsenkoSeverUkraine48:19
50Tatiana LiabzinaKrasnoyarskRussian Federation48:28
51Khorezhenkova OlgaSmolOrientRussian Federation50:35
Iveta VelkereAluksne OKLatviadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org