International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2019, forest qualification

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2019
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 6 July 2019 - 12 July 2019

Sprint qualificationSprint finalForest qualificationMiddle finalLong final

.COM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Jose FernandesM60-2 (135)45:307:28

15BZ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Bogdan RycerskiM45-3 (105)54:266:47

3A

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Ansis ActinsM40-1 (88)1:04:347:10

3Roc

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Julie ClearyW55-2 (123)54:3011:11
36Frank MartindaleM80-1 (123)1:13:5820:43
42Ronan ClearyM55-4 (59)1:07:479:18
Trina ClearyW75-1 (125)mispunched

A2

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Guntis ArnicansM50-1 (122)41:375:28

Aalborg OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Claus BobachM40-2 (87)51:115:32
15Kai LaursenM80-2 (126)50:3114:09
19Poul BobachM70-5 (134)51:2410:02
26Kirsten BobachW65-2 (148)50:0413:23
Poul LarsenM70-2 (135)mispunched
Lilian Hegnet JoergensenW70-2 (119)did not start
Erik NettebergM70-1 (135)did not start

AAOC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Mike BrettM55-3 (131)43:386:15
38Nicholas LightfootM55-2 (134)1:06:139:17

Aarstad IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Svein HaukaasM85-1 (69)1:04:4221:16
25Per Johan HauglandM75-1 (136)1:03:2612:52
Gunnar J AlsakerM75-3 (130)did not start

AC BEAUCHAMP

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Gerard LefrancoisM70-1 (135)1:06:3313:02
33Laura KucinskaW40-1 (142)55:518:30
43Eric AlexandreM40-1 (88)1:25:499:32

ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46George NeaguM35-1 (97)2:03:5612:44
63Emil OlteanuM70-5 (134)2:27:5128:52
Serban IonescuM80-2 (126)did not start

ADFA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Maria Albertina SaW40-1 (142)1:02:489:34

ADM OriMondego

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Jadir Francisco PereiraM55-4 (59)did not start

Aeroflot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Evgeny ShirokovM80-1 (123)1:09:5319:34

AFAP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Rui AlmeidaM55-4 (59)mispunched

Aichi OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Nobuhiro IshidaM80-1 (123)2:06:5635:33

Aichi OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Miyoko IshidaW80-1 (90)2:18:1450:16

Akers IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Sonja JedarW70-1 (116)1:01:1618:51

ALABARDA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Samuel DiazM45-2 (108)47:406:00

Alfta Osa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Thomas EricsonM60-2 (135)42:156:56

Alfta Osa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Stefan CarlssonM60-3 (135)38:556:34

Alfta Osa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Bror FureskogM70-3 (138)1:21:2315:30

Alfta Osa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Karin DelinW70-3 (127)1:04:5420:44

ALIGOTS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Xevi GarciaM50-2 (123)1:53:2615:12

Alleroed OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Anne MaarupW55-3 (125)37:478:01
10Birgitte Birck FrederiksenW60-2 (147)37:289:01

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Salvis DagisM35-2 (102)55:405:44

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Ilmars DukulisM55-2 (134)1:01:298:37

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Miervaldis BussM65-4 (149)1:16:2613:31

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Zane BlumbergaW50-2 (122)56:2611:49

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Inta PorikeW55-1 (122)43:249:21

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Dzintra LejaW60-3 (152)49:5112:11

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Mara BolsteinaW75-1 (125)31:4310:28

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Velta ZjatkovaW80-1 (90)42:2415:25

Alta O lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Rolf Arvid Leijon PedersenM80-1 (123)mispunched

Aluksne OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Iveta VelkereW45-1 (97)58:4910:47
50Vilnis VelkerisM60-2 (135)1:01:3110:06

Alvdalens IF OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Lena LeanderssonW75-2 (129)38:2913:53

AMOR

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Aleksei MorozovM50-1 (122)40:295:19
5Alexandr AngelovM50-3 (122)42:525:37

ANCO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Alain JuanM65-1 (149)41:337:16
32Jean Claude GuyotM70-3 (138)59:3111:20

Andebu IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Elling AakreM65-4 (149)54:169:36
66Elisabeth RoedW65-3 (148)1:35:5424:16

Andrarums IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Bertil OlofssonM75-2 (133)1:32:1118:10
Jan JohanssonM75-3 (130)mispunched

Angelniemen Ankkuri

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Anne NurmiW55-2 (123)39:408:08
7Veli Pekka NurmiM55-2 (134)45:046:19
10Helena Havia KinnalaW50-1 (125)40:108:25
46Erkki LaineM75-1 (136)1:18:3915:57
Kari HeinonenM55-3 (131)did not finish

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
64Nermin FenmenW60-1 (146)1:42:2425:05

Annebergs GIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Roland SandahlM75-3 (130)1:18:4015:51

Anttolan Urheilijat

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Petri NoponenM45-1 (107)43:135:22
6Pekka KiljunenM55-1 (131)45:346:22
10Mikko VaisanenM45-3 (105)44:005:29
12Ari TaskinenM55-3 (131)49:117:02
15Risto HaikonenM50-1 (122)48:306:22
18Heli NoponenW35-1 (106)52:207:35
41Mika RautioM50-3 (122)1:02:158:10
Hannu PeltonenM55-4 (59)mispunched

Apex Action

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Wai Ching Vickie WongW55-1 (122)1:56:4025:08
68Chi Sing Clement ChanM65-1 (149)2:11:1622:59

Aralia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Aleksandr LopatinM40-1 (88)1:11:287:56

ARDOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Michel BastinM40-1 (88)49:455:31

Are OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Gunnar HedbergM70-2 (135)1:18:3215:18

Aron Haka

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Kirsti KattilakoskiW65-3 (148)1:00:0215:11
50Jaakko TeppoM75-3 (130)1:25:0717:09

AS IGN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Benoit SolM35-1 (97)57:495:56

As NMBU Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Per Henning BjervaM50-1 (122)42:365:35
28Ingunn BergetW45-2 (99)1:03:0911:31

ASD Polisportiva Punto Nord

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Alberto GrilliM50-3 (122)49:336:30
30Remo MadellaM45-2 (108)56:557:10

ASD Unione Lombarda

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Lucia SacilottoW65-3 (148)1:04:5216:25
51Paolo ConsoliM50-2 (123)1:22:2011:02
59Eugenia PoliceW40-1 (142)1:17:1211:46

ASG Teutoburger Wald

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Iris HohbergW55-2 (123)did not start
Thomas HohbergM55-1 (131)did not start

Asikkalan Raikas

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Risto IivonenM65-4 (149)1:00:4010:44
42Katja IivonenW35-1 (106)1:26:3212:33

Asker Skiklubb

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Joern Bue OlsenM70-5 (134)46:199:02
11Bjorn GunneroedM80-2 (126)49:0313:44
15Margaret A GjertsenW70-1 (116)56:5917:32
24Anders GjermoM60-4 (137)49:448:17
27Per SchancheM60-2 (135)49:128:04
38Reidar FossumM60-1 (139)58:599:56
38Randi NicolaisenW55-3 (125)1:01:3013:03
60Anne Lise OefsthusW75-2 (129)1:48:2339:07
65Edel Sofie NilsenW60-2 (147)1:24:0520:15
Arne OefsthusM75-2 (133)mispunched

Askoy OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Rannveig SolliW60-1 (146)40:449:59
23Jan Arve SolliM65-3 (144)48:248:40

Askvoll og Holmedal IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Edvin HelleM70-4 (136)50:589:44
25Sveinung FristadM80-1 (123)1:03:2317:45
72Anders BjorkaasM65-2 (142)2:19:2124:24

ASOP Erstein

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Andre HallouardM65-1 (149)did not start

Atomy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Mieczyslaw ZielczynskiM85-1 (69)2:20:1446:07

Attunda OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ulla MolinW55-1 (122)32:507:04
5Madeleine LimparW50-1 (125)37:457:54
9Ulla Britt AalebergW85-1 (22)1:09:2139:37
18Goran LarboM70-1 (135)56:1911:02
53Yvonne RoosW75-1 (125)1:51:4336:52
Lars RoosM80-2 (126)mispunched
Fredrik MolinM50-3 (122)did not start

ATU Kosice

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Jozef PollakM55-1 (131)39:275:31
14Jana SlamovaW45-1 (97)46:398:33
22Judita SadeckaW55-1 (122)48:3910:29
27Zdenko RohacM45-1 (107)55:206:52
35Frantisek PapugaM55-2 (134)1:03:468:56
36Peter SlamaM55-3 (131)1:06:099:28
43Martin VelgosM45-2 (108)1:09:178:43
44Anton OnderM65-3 (144)57:4410:20
45Ingrid RohacovaW45-2 (99)2:15:1224:40
47Martin JergusM50-1 (122)1:12:489:33
52Boris DurcoM55-4 (59)1:49:0714:59
55Martina BreinerovaW40-1 (142)1:14:4511:23
57Slavko ZilincikM60-3 (135)1:06:5911:18
Jan KuchtaM60-4 (137)mispunched

Auckland

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Martin CrosbyM60-4 (137)48:088:01
23Alistair StewartM70-1 (135)59:3111:40
37Joanna StewartW65-1 (149)1:06:3917:55
43Richard MercerM55-4 (59)1:08:159:22
43Lyn StantonW55-2 (123)1:12:0414:47

Auseklis IK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Ints UlmanisM50-3 (122)45:305:58
12Jevgenijs BondinsM40-2 (87)51:455:35
17Marcis GedinsM40-1 (88)56:036:13
18Jolanta BuraW45-2 (99)51:599:29
28Peteris DrukisM45-3 (105)51:136:23
29Maris CirulisM40-2 (87)1:09:127:28
38Raitis MuiznieksM50-2 (123)1:08:509:13
38Brigita Bergmane AttekaW35-1 (106)1:10:0210:09

Austin Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Danny OcallaghanM45-1 (107)56:216:59

Austmarka IL O gruppe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Bjorn SolbergseterM55-2 (134)45:146:20

Australopers Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Andrea SchiwyW55-2 (123)1:13:1815:03
Elizabeth BicevskisW65-3 (148)did not start
Martin BicevskisM65-3 (144)did not start

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Gutak MykhayloM50-3 (122)1:00:557:59

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Yuriy RumyantsevM55-3 (131)48:406:58

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Palahniuk OleksandrM55-4 (59)45:026:11

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Andrej MitenkovM55-4 (59)48:346:40

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Valeriy DeshkoM60-1 (139)49:118:17

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Sergey MarkelovM65-2 (142)1:21:1814:14

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
66Yuriy IvanovskiyM70-3 (138)2:35:2329:35

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Olga PozhidaevaW60-1 (146)42:2710:24

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Tatiana StepaniantcW65-3 (148)1:05:1416:30

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Natalia RomanovaW70-2 (119)1:50:3233:35

Azimuts OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Martins GodinsM45-1 (107)44:025:28
12Gunta DudeleW55-3 (125)44:329:27
13Otars PutralisM45-2 (108)48:546:09
19Videga GaigalaW50-1 (125)42:528:59
21Ieva GodinaW40-1 (142)49:387:33
30Maris ZeiluksM40-1 (88)1:07:447:31
36Aigars DudelisM55-1 (131)1:04:479:04

Badenoch and Strathspey OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Robert HicklingM65-3 (144)39:407:06

Baekkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Odd KletteliM80-2 (126)1:08:0919:05

Baklan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Piotr KukhtoM35-1 (97)56:445:49

Balise77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Fabrice VannierM45-2 (108)42:545:24

Ballerup OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Annette BondeW55-2 (123)45:169:17
27Kirsten TruelsenW80-1 (90)1:00:5722:09
45Gregers Helge JorgensenM60-2 (135)58:539:40
54Ellen Kuehn JensenW60-1 (146)1:17:4319:02
56Hanne FrostW60-3 (152)1:02:3015:16
66Jimmy HoenM65-4 (149)1:57:4020:49
Jan KristoffersenM70-4 (136)did not start
Marek Mir MackiewiczM70-3 (138)did not start

BAOC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20John OwensM50-1 (122)50:396:39
22Robert AshtonM35-1 (97)1:00:036:10
35Edward HealM50-2 (123)1:06:188:53

Bay Area Orienteering Club

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Marie Josee ParayreW45-1 (97)1:00:0911:02
51George MinarikM70-3 (138)1:19:1315:05
67Gary KraghtM65-1 (149)1:57:1820:32
68Leslie MinarikW65-3 (148)1:39:2325:09
Olga KraghtW50-2 (122)mispunched
Dennis WildfogelM70-4 (136)did not start

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Timothy HatleyM60-4 (137)50:028:20
63Elizabeth HatleyW60-2 (147)1:17:4418:43
65David KnightM60-3 (135)1:38:0316:33

Bebri

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Rota SnukaW55-1 (122)47:3110:14
46Antra GaumigaW55-2 (123)1:13:1615:02

BEGUN

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Tsvetan TodorovM50-3 (122)46:266:05
40Krasimir RashkovM50-2 (123)1:10:399:28

Belarus Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Igor ObernikhinM35-2 (102)55:175:41

Belarus Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Liudmila SkinderW35-1 (106)52:257:36

Belarus Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Nataliya HatsukW35-1 (106)mispunched

Belaya Rus SOC

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaW35-1 (106)41:586:05
6Valery DenisovM55-2 (134)44:486:16
6Natallia DenisovaW55-2 (123)39:548:11
25Tatsiana KandratsyevaW70-1 (116)1:05:3620:11
47Uladzimir KandratsyeuM80-1 (123)1:52:0431:23

Belgian Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Dirk GoossensM55-3 (131)41:005:52

Belgian Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Linda VerbrakenW55-2 (123)48:4310:00

Belgorodskaja obl

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Natalia EfimovaW35-1 (106)40:435:54
2Elena LukashovaW50-1 (125)35:067:21
10Yuri LukashovM45-2 (108)47:105:56
16Vladimir BocharnikovM55-2 (134)52:527:24
20Anatoliy TomarovskiyM40-2 (87)56:266:06

Belie Nochi

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Irina BorevichW40-1 (142)43:336:38
39Alexey BorevichM40-1 (88)1:13:358:10
Alexander LebedevM45-1 (107)did not start

Bendigo Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Dianne SearleW75-2 (129)58:0820:59
48Peter SearleM75-1 (136)1:20:3816:21

Bennelong Northside Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Eric MorrisM50-1 (122)48:416:23
40Gordon WilsonM65-2 (142)59:3810:26

Bergens TF

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Dagfinn HoleM75-3 (130)47:079:29
13Bjoerg Lohne KocbachW70-1 (116)50:4015:35
17Berit HegdalW65-3 (148)45:3111:31
29Ingjerd SognnaesW70-2 (119)56:2217:07
35Bjoerg MidttunW65-1 (149)1:05:1917:33
38Otto Grahl NielsenM80-1 (123)1:19:4222:19
38Siren GreveW60-3 (152)50:1512:17
43Magnus NataasM70-3 (138)1:07:3112:51
50Kjellaug HodnekvamW70-3 (127)1:23:1926:37
52Kari NataasW70-3 (127)1:23:3926:43
Astri HoleW70-1 (116)mispunched
Eva KrzywinskiW65-2 (148)did not start
Oern MidttunM75-1 (136)did not start

Berliner Turnerschaft

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Matthias SchwartzM35-2 (102)57:535:58
46Leopold KuehschelmM40-2 (87)2:34:1616:40

Bielefelder TG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Edmund KeilM85-1 (69)1:02:2520:31

Bilder

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Ludmila LabutinaW75-1 (125)40:3613:23
5Valentina MeshcheryakovaW70-1 (116)39:3212:09

Birobidzhan

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Tatiana GurinaW50-2 (122)48:3610:11
42Marina VashchenkoW45-2 (99)1:41:5018:34
42Tatiana MolodkinaW45-1 (97)1:35:2517:30

Bjursas OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Bernt LofkvistM70-5 (134)55:3210:50
26Margareta LofkvistW75-2 (129)51:0418:26
38Gunnar LofkvistM75-2 (133)1:26:0216:58

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Dmitry SomovM35-1 (97)58:286:00

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Vitaliy TetikovM45-2 (108)48:476:08

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Dmitry PopovM45-3 (105)50:136:16

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Sergey GlushakovM50-1 (122)1:13:229:38

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Yury ShakhmatovM50-2 (123)1:15:4810:09

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
63Valeri ChumikovM60-3 (135)1:31:5515:31

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Sergey MakovkinM60-4 (137)1:13:0512:10

Black Sea OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Rinat SattarovM65-1 (149)did not start

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Alexander PesotskiyM65-4 (149)1:02:0510:59

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Mikhail ZamotaM70-2 (135)57:2311:11

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Inna SomovaW35-1 (106)43:346:19

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Alesia NovikovaW45-1 (97)1:07:1112:19

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Natalia GlushakovaW45-2 (99)1:30:5016:34

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Elena BegichevaW50-1 (125)51:1910:45

Black Sea OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ekaterina TitovaW50-2 (122)did not start

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Anna BoikoW55-3 (125)1:52:5023:57

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Nataliia KostinaW65-2 (148)48:2512:56

Bodens BK OS

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Kjell SandstroemM65-1 (149)54:159:30
26Matts EngvallM70-3 (138)56:1010:41
Kjell MoertbergM70-4 (136)mispunched

Bodo og omegn IF Orientering

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Arild HegrebergM55-1 (131)42:596:01
15Edvin BergM80-1 (123)52:3914:44
16Carl Bamse BjorsethM80-2 (126)50:5014:14
35Karen Merete BjorsethW70-2 (119)1:03:4719:23
52Per RekkedalM65-1 (149)1:23:1514:34
57Per Ove BergM50-3 (122)1:37:3912:48
57Wenche RekkedalW60-2 (147)1:03:3915:20
Marianne EilertsenW55-2 (123)mispunched

Boe OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Synnove DalvaW75-1 (125)52:4317:23
51Per Christian HagenM65-4 (149)1:19:3714:05
52Inger Lise SolbergW75-2 (129)1:19:0728:33
Olav SolbergM75-2 (133)mispunched

BOK Wanderers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Tim SandsM70-5 (134)54:1110:34
35Carol SandsW65-3 (148)57:1614:29

Border Liners

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Christine KiddierW65-2 (148)38:0910:12
14Keith TonkinM60-4 (137)44:447:27
46Andrew BellM65-2 (142)1:02:3210:57

Botne SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Thorolf TrolsrudM75-1 (136)1:02:4912:44
51Magnar OvreasM75-3 (130)1:25:4117:16
53Hjordis OvreasW75-2 (129)1:22:1129:40

Boxholm mjolby ol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
61Karl Johan NorenM60-1 (139)1:14:3712:34

Bredareds IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Viktor SundstroemM35-1 (97)mispunched

Bredareds IF

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Sven SundstromM60-3 (135)did not start

Bredareds IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Ingmarie AronengW50-2 (122)39:178:14

Bredareds IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Gunilla LarssonW60-1 (146)40:069:49

Bredareds IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Mariann KjellbergW75-1 (125)42:0013:51

Briksnis SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Janis KruminsM40-2 (87)44:314:48
17Lolita KaukeW40-1 (142)47:257:13
19Ieva MaulinaW40-1 (142)47:587:18
24Kaspars StanaM45-3 (105)49:526:13

Bristol Orienteering Klub

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Paul GebbettM50-3 (122)57:427:34
Christine KingW70-2 (119)did not start
Joseph KingM70-4 (136)did not start
Tereza Maria RushW40-1 (142)did not start

British Army OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Richard BarrettM45-3 (105)45:385:41

BROS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Jean Paul BailleulM70-5 (134)1:00:5311:53

Bryansk

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Larisa SukhorukovaW55-2 (123)1:01:1412:34
39Vladimir SukhorukovM60-2 (135)55:089:03

Bryansk Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Vladislav SiyalskyM50-3 (122)1:30:0411:49

BSE Novgorod

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Olga KhepinaW55-1 (122)41:068:51
57Sergey BessonovM50-2 (123)1:35:0012:44
65Valentina DmitrievaW60-3 (152)1:18:3619:13

BSU

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Dzmitry DavidovichM35-1 (97)1:19:488:12
50Alena LebiadzevaW55-1 (122)1:08:2014:43

BSV Halle Ammendorf

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Ralf BuechnerM55-4 (59)1:06:559:11
45Dagmar BehrendW45-1 (97)2:00:3622:07

Burkanciems OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Janis OzolinsM45-1 (107)38:544:49
40Vilnis GailisM45-2 (108)1:07:228:29

bussola ok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Martin SacherM60-3 (135)37:106:16Download route in GPX format

Byasen IL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Leif Roald RoehjellM75-2 (133)55:4210:59
18Stina ElfvingW65-2 (148)43:5111:43
18Bjorn BergerM65-3 (144)46:158:17
23Arnfinn LangelandM80-2 (126)1:01:2817:13
29Eirin LodgaardW50-2 (122)48:5710:15
30Anne StensethW70-1 (116)1:10:5921:50
31Rine HanssenW50-1 (125)48:2010:07
36Inger Johanne RoehjellW75-1 (125)1:05:0021:27
37Svein HoveM70-1 (135)1:12:3814:14
Roar StensethM70-2 (135)mispunched

CA Rose

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Gregoire SchragoM50-3 (122)48:466:23
20Hansjoerg SuterM70-2 (135)51:5210:06
Roger SchragoM80-2 (126)did not start

CADOC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Peter GorvettM70-3 (138)41:197:52
44Julia LaverackW55-2 (123)1:12:2714:52
51Jane YatesW50-1 (125)1:06:0613:51

CDCEBE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Jesus HervasM40-2 (87)1:19:518:37

Central Coast Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Colin PriceM65-1 (149)1:02:4110:58
38Robyn PallasW65-2 (148)57:4315:25

Centurion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Nadiia SerdiukW65-2 (148)43:3011:37

Chelyabinsk

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Tatiana PopovaW50-1 (125)36:537:43
9Larisa GurevichW45-2 (99)43:347:57

Chiba OLK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Koichi OtsukaM65-1 (149)1:16:0113:18

City of Trees Orienteering Clu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Sergey VelichkoM55-4 (59)51:527:07

Cleveland Orienteering Klub

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Caroline MackenzieW55-1 (122)48:4510:30
34Alastair MackenzieM60-3 (135)53:239:01

Club Montsant

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Magi Llaveria GrauM35-1 (97)1:17:558:00

CLUB SANT JOAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Jens Petter MarhaugM55-4 (59)1:19:3410:55

Club Ukraine

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Igor KuzminM50-2 (123)49:106:35
18Nataliia LavrinenkoW55-3 (125)49:3210:30

Clube TAP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Goncalo MotaM35-2 (102)1:19:228:10

Clubul Sportiv Univeristatea C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Veronica MinoiuW45-1 (97)48:088:49

Clubul Sportiv Universitatea C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Ovidiu MutiuM45-3 (105)47:025:52

Clydeside Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Christine PattersonW60-3 (152)44:1810:49

COALA

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Armando SantosM65-4 (149)1:06:5211:50
49Escada Da CostaM60-1 (139)1:04:4010:54
56Luciano LucasM60-4 (137)1:16:5512:49

COC Clube de Orientacao do Cen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Paulo FrancoM35-1 (97)1:03:146:29

COC Clube de Orientacao do Cen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Humberto EstevesM45-1 (107)1:19:459:54

COC Clube de Orientacao do Cen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Jose BolraoM55-3 (131)1:04:189:12

COC Clube de Orientacao do Cen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Adelindina LopesW45-2 (99)53:219:44

COCatalunya

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33David Veleda DiazM40-1 (88)1:10:377:50

COLiege

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Servais HickM65-3 (144)49:118:48

CORDF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Antonio Carlos SilvaM40-2 (87)1:16:108:14
45Antonio SilvaM55-3 (131)1:26:0912:20
71Gilson FariaM60-1 (139)1:50:4318:40

Cornwall Orienteering Club

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Adele NewallW55-3 (125)50:2410:42
31Barry OldsM65-1 (149)1:01:0910:42
35Phil NewallM55-1 (131)1:03:358:54
Pauline OldsW65-1 (149)mispunched

Corsaorientamento Club Roma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Helen RollinsW55-3 (125)1:19:3016:52

COTE66

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Hilary PearsonW80-1 (90)51:4718:49
43John PearsonM80-2 (126)1:29:3625:05

CPOC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Vitor RodriguesM65-3 (144)55:369:57
56Jose FontouraM55-2 (134)1:43:3514:31

CRCO

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Aurelia ParisW35-1 (106)did not start

CS FAURI

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Natalia CretuW55-1 (122)1:14:2116:01
65Petru CretuM60-1 (139)1:24:5714:19

CS Metropolitan Bucuresti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Mircea TicleanuM65-2 (142)51:379:02

CS Orienteering Masters Hunedo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Natalia DeconescuW60-1 (146)44:2910:54

cs orienter tg mures

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Ioan Sorin BotosM55-1 (131)1:03:298:53

CS Run Kompass

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Pavel CerescuM55-1 (131)49:046:52
24Veaceslav IsacovM50-2 (123)57:567:45
68Gheorghe BalmusM65-2 (142)1:29:5115:44

CSAG METZ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Etienne BousserM70-4 (136)42:518:11

CTG Koblenz

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Uwe KrausbauerM60-3 (135)53:599:07
49Evelyn BueschemannW55-1 (122)1:07:3514:33

Dalaportens OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Kristina ErikssonW60-3 (152)mispunched

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Peter YeatesM70-1 (135)1:35:5618:48
56Ilze YeatesW70-2 (119)2:03:4037:35

Deeside Orienteering Club

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Michael SmithardM70-1 (135)46:329:07
9John EmbreyM60-1 (139)41:056:55
47Pat MoodyW60-2 (147)55:4013:24
58Bob ElmesM70-2 (135)1:37:5119:04
Jacqueline EmbreyW60-1 (146)mispunched

Delaware Valley Orienteering A

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Sergei FedorovM35-2 (102)1:10:187:14

Derwent Valley Orienteers

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Mike GodfreeM70-5 (134)47:569:21
24Liz GodfreeW70-2 (119)52:5516:05
27Richard ParkinM50-2 (123)1:01:138:12
29Jen GaleW70-1 (116)1:10:5021:47
34Derek GaleM75-3 (130)1:09:0313:55

Deutscher Turner Bund

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Diethard KundischM65-3 (144)45:328:09

DEVON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Arthur BoytM80-1 (123)52:2014:39

Devyni Labirintai

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Henrikas UleviciusM65-2 (142)39:326:55
4Jurate UlevicieneW65-3 (148)40:1510:11
6Marius PtasekasM60-3 (135)38:486:33
7Vitalija PtasekieneW60-1 (146)39:149:36
11Laimute KeinieneW65-2 (148)41:0110:58
14Julius PtasekasM60-2 (135)42:397:00
46Tomas NavalinskasM50-1 (122)1:11:159:21
56Lida MichailovaW60-2 (147)1:02:5115:08

Devyni OSK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Genadijus JonauskasM55-3 (131)45:216:29
16Sigita Violeta PodolinskieneW65-1 (149)49:0413:11
16Romualdas KondratasM70-5 (134)48:249:27
25Gintaras MikolaviciusM55-4 (59)58:238:01
26Kestutis BaleisisM60-1 (139)49:548:24
32Audrone LupeikieneW60-2 (147)46:4611:16
48Janina JonauskieneW55-3 (125)1:16:1816:11
50Ricardas ZlatkusM65-3 (144)59:2410:38
Roma BaleisieneW60-1 (146)mispunched

Domnarvets GoIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Lisbeth HornellW65-3 (148)51:0412:55

DR Krasts

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Mara PlaudeW70-1 (116)34:2710:36

Drangedal OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Odd AureM75-3 (130)1:02:4112:38
43Ellen BjervaW70-2 (119)1:14:4222:42
54Ronald BjervaM75-1 (136)1:29:4818:12
60Britt Solberg StraumeW70-3 (127)1:45:0033:32
61Einar StraumeM70-5 (134)1:59:2323:19
Marit OddenW70-1 (116)over max time
Henny Helgeland ReinholdW75-2 (129)mispunched

Dream Team

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Nikolay FedorovM55-1 (131)46:116:28
13Sergey GaskevichM50-1 (122)46:156:04

Driada

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Liudmyla KotlovaW70-3 (127)1:22:1326:16
62Andrii ShpillierM60-2 (135)1:31:1214:58

East Pennine Orienteering Club

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Judith GoodairW75-1 (125)50:0616:32
43Rod ShawM80-1 (123)1:28:3024:47
Guy GoodairM80-2 (126)mispunched

Ecran SPb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Irina SmirnovaW65-1 (149)42:4211:28

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Ronald NolanM50-1 (122)1:27:3711:30

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Mark WoodM50-3 (122)1:11:439:24

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Richard OxladeM60-2 (135)52:018:32

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Ian PyrahM75-1 (136)1:04:1713:02

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Brian YatesM75-2 (133)2:12:1226:04

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Helena NolanW50-2 (122)42:358:55

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Anne HicklingW60-2 (147)mispunched

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Anne HoyW60-3 (152)mispunched

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Janice NisbetW65-3 (148)44:3211:16

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Eleanor PyrahW75-2 (129)45:4316:30

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Robert GilchristM65-2 (142)55:049:38

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Geraint EdmundsM70-3 (138)52:249:58

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Angela PearsonW60-2 (147)59:3814:22

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Marilyn EdmundsW70-3 (127)1:27:0127:48

Eds SK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Lasse JohanssonM60-2 (135)40:506:42
25Marit GustafssonW60-2 (147)44:1010:38
34Sten GustafssonM60-4 (137)56:179:22
59Yvonne GalborgenW65-2 (148)1:19:1821:12
Arvid GalborgenM65-4 (149)mispunched

Eiker ol

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Hans R BakkenM70-3 (138)44:198:26
46Eli Rolstad BakkenW70-3 (127)1:20:5525:51
62Alf Johan HjelmtvedtM70-4 (136)1:46:5720:26

Eko O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Inese BajareW40-1 (142)58:028:50

Empire Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Philip HawkesteeterM70-2 (135)1:20:5015:45
67Susan HawkesteeterW65-1 (149)2:11:2035:18

Enebybergs IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Ann Marie Rees AnderssonW70-2 (119)47:4314:30
20Kurt AnderssonM75-1 (136)1:00:3012:16
38Leif LundquistM80-2 (126)1:16:5721:33
51Olavi RuuskanenM70-2 (135)1:27:2017:01

Enoggeroos

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Robert RapkinsM70-5 (134)1:04:2312:34

Eontours

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Veysel GurelM45-1 (107)1:25:5710:40
54Audin AygunM45-2 (108)1:41:3112:47

Epilan Esa

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Seppo PaavolaM80-1 (123)53:3615:00
25Heikki RantalaM80-2 (126)1:02:5217:36
35Johanna PerkkalainenW50-2 (122)51:3110:48
45Vesa PaavolaM75-2 (133)1:35:5618:55
61Mikko NumminenM60-4 (137)1:27:3614:36

Erapirkat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Alpo NisulaM80-1 (123)54:4915:21
Mauno IivonenM80-2 (126)did not start

Eridan

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Dmitry MikhalkinM35-2 (102)47:064:51
52Vasili KamisarenkaM45-1 (107)1:23:1710:20
57Lidia MakarevichW70-3 (127)1:35:1530:25
Sergey KononovM45-3 (105)did not start

Ermak

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Olga VedinaW60-2 (147)41:239:58
22Arkadii VedinM60-1 (139)49:028:16

ES Kanto Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Kiyoshi KogureM40-1 (88)1:08:227:35

ES Kanto Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Mitsumasa SugimotoM55-4 (59)1:07:079:13

ES Kanto Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Madoka KogureW40-1 (142)1:15:3611:31

Escondite Nature Sport M

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Pedro Gonzalez SanchezM40-2 (87)1:37:3210:32
44Javier Serrano MolineroM40-1 (88)1:38:1410:54

Eskilstuna OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Jerry HolmM75-3 (130)1:03:3912:49

Eslovs FK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Inga AnderssonW80-1 (90)1:08:3324:55
33Lilian HarwellW75-2 (129)58:5021:14

Espoon Akilles

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Tuomas HakkarainenM40-2 (87)1:01:446:40
27Hanna TuomistoW35-1 (106)57:548:24
30Hannu NumminenM55-2 (134)1:02:188:44
33Jouni PyykonenM50-2 (123)1:05:368:47
42Markku VirtanenM70-1 (135)1:17:5415:16
47Riitta VuorelaW75-2 (129)1:14:1826:49
53Juhani VuorelaM80-1 (123)2:23:2540:10
54Teija SahlstromW50-1 (125)1:12:5215:16
54Raimo NordqvistM70-2 (135)1:32:1917:59

Espoon Suunta

26 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Pekka ElomaaM75-3 (130)51:1210:19
6Taru IkaheimonenW40-1 (142)42:186:26
7Ritva MikkonenW70-3 (127)37:5212:05
9Virpi PalmenW50-1 (125)39:508:21
9Merja PuromiesW60-2 (147)37:259:00
11Marjut VarpulaW50-2 (122)37:557:56
11Pertti LaurilaM85-1 (69)1:01:0920:06
13Leena PaateroW75-2 (129)39:5114:23
15Pekka LarmalaM50-2 (123)48:246:29
16Harri KarjalainenM55-1 (131)49:306:55
21Line NybakkenW45-1 (97)52:589:43
22Markus KaukonenM50-1 (122)51:176:44
22Panu HaaramoM50-3 (122)50:176:35
25Eeva TanskaW75-1 (125)56:4818:44
27Mikko ViinikainenM60-3 (135)50:078:27
33Piritta WartiainenW45-1 (97)1:05:2211:59
33Paavo RonkkoM70-5 (134)1:02:5212:16
38Karl Erik AbergM75-1 (136)1:12:1414:39
45Henrik PalmenM50-1 (122)1:10:339:16
45Joni VirtanenM45-2 (108)1:14:309:22
46Anu KoskenvuoW45-1 (97)2:08:2223:33
47Anneli BergstromW65-2 (148)1:05:5617:37
47Juha KoskenvuoM45-1 (107)1:13:469:09
53Leo KoskenvuoM45-3 (105)1:47:5013:27
Outi MarttilaW45-2 (99)mispunched
Minna KoskenvuoW45-2 (99)mispunched

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Raul KudreM45-3 (105)53:476:42

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Sixten SildM55-2 (134)47:426:41

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Ingrit KalaW50-2 (122)37:137:48

ESV Lok Schoeneweide Berlin

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Heidi GraumannW55-3 (125)56:0211:53
34Bernd GraumannM55-3 (131)1:04:339:14
64Christian KremerM65-2 (142)1:26:2815:08

Etela Kymen Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Timo HyppanenM60-2 (135)42:106:55

Everest Russia LO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Aleksandr KozmovM70-5 (134)59:1111:33
32Alla IvlevaW55-3 (125)56:5412:04
63Vladimir ShumilovM70-1 (135)2:25:5828:37

EvroPrim

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Evgeniy KaygorodovM60-4 (137)1:35:1815:53

F K Friskus Varberg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Bernice AntonssonW85-1 (22)28:5716:32

Fagersta OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ake SundbergM80-1 (123)did not start

Falkopings AIK OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Rolf GabrielssonM75-2 (133)mispunched

Fana IL

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Atle AlvheimM70-2 (135)44:318:40
13Olav TotlandM80-1 (123)50:1514:04
18Torgeir StrandM60-1 (139)47:037:56
19Herdis AlvheimW65-1 (149)51:4813:55
20Per VoldM75-3 (130)58:5611:52
21Per MathismoenM85-1 (69)1:23:1327:22
35Magne RaadalM75-1 (136)1:10:3014:18
38Ingrid RollW80-1 (90)1:37:1535:21
39Jan Olav OrmbergM70-1 (135)1:14:3014:36
40Astrid OrmbergW70-2 (119)1:10:1221:20
41Audny Olaug TotlandW70-1 (116)1:29:2127:29
47Kirsten Lovise EggenW70-3 (127)1:20:5725:51
47Karen Marie KayserW60-1 (146)1:04:1315:44
50Knut Erik GulbrandsenM70-5 (134)1:22:2716:06
58John Olav AlvsvagM60-2 (135)1:21:5613:27
Arild Olav EggenM75-2 (133)mispunched
Else Lerche RaadalW75-1 (125)mispunched
Ragnar KayserM60-3 (135)mispunched

Farum OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Annlou HusenW65-1 (149)52:2614:05
32Henrik Skov AndersenM50-1 (122)55:017:13
36Ole ChristiansenM70-2 (135)1:02:1212:07
40Bendt FrandsenM80-1 (123)1:21:4522:53
45Ole HusenM70-1 (135)1:22:4116:12

FIF Hilleroed Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Mads K LarsenM40-1 (88)48:445:24
36Maria Douglas StillingW50-1 (125)52:5511:05

Fingal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Jean O NeillW70-2 (119)1:26:0326:09

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Lauri LindbergM35-2 (102)1:04:046:36

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Lauri TapolaM40-1 (88)1:08:437:38

Finspangs SOK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Carina LindmanW75-2 (129)33:4612:11
36Gosta LindmanM75-1 (136)1:10:4814:21
Britten PerssonW75-1 (125)mispunched

Fjaras aik

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Inger LindholmW65-1 (149)40:1110:48
23Susanne JohanssonW55-3 (125)52:2011:06

FK Boken

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Inge PerssonM75-3 (130)56:5011:27
53Eva WildmarkW60-1 (146)1:15:3418:31

FK Herkules

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Laila HoglundW55-2 (123)33:316:52

FLUVIAL LUGO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Javier LizM45-1 (107)1:08:568:33

Foerde IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Helge ScheiM70-4 (136)1:13:0013:57

Forest Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Joungman MoonM55-1 (131)1:23:1011:38
58Jung JongkunM55-2 (134)2:04:2117:26

Forsa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Anki Teike AnderssonW60-3 (152)1:03:0415:25

Forserums SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Alf OlssonM75-2 (133)1:09:0413:37
40May Sofie OlssonW70-1 (116)1:27:0126:46
42Mats BirgerssonM80-2 (126)1:29:3525:05
46Stellan AhnstromM70-1 (135)1:24:0116:28
Ann Marie BirgerssonW75-1 (125)did not start

Forth Valley Orienteers

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Dave CoustickM70-4 (136)48:249:15
9Jon CrossM50-2 (123)45:466:08
15Roger GoddardM45-2 (108)50:086:18
44Gary LonghurstM60-4 (137)1:07:1111:11
46Hugo BarkerM55-4 (59)1:13:0410:02
52Helen BarkerW55-2 (123)1:18:4416:10

Fossum IF

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Nora UrsinW70-2 (119)37:2311:21
10Richard ZeinergundersenM60-4 (137)42:337:05
12Sidsel Graff IversenW70-1 (116)50:3415:33
13Brynhild FanuelsenW70-2 (119)44:0313:23
22Turid BratlandW75-2 (129)46:4916:54
41Astri RogstadW75-1 (125)1:15:1224:49
50Kristin ViganderW70-3 (127)1:23:1926:37
54Paul WadeM55-3 (131)2:28:4521:18

Foton

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Sergey SkorobogatovM55-4 (59)58:077:58
26Olga SkorobogatovaW45-1 (97)59:0610:50

Frammestads IK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Berith IvehagW75-2 (129)1:04:4223:21
39Bengt Ake JanssonM60-1 (139)59:009:56
Kenneth IvehagM75-1 (136)mispunched

Fredensborg OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Bjorn HelstrupM75-1 (136)mispunched

Fredrikshofs IF Skid and OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Bjorn OqvistM75-2 (133)1:21:3216:04
36Gunilla OqvistW45-1 (97)1:11:5913:12
44Elisabet OqvistW75-1 (125)1:20:4526:39
Gunnar DahlstromM80-1 (123)mispunched

Freidig

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Torid KvaalW75-1 (125)35:2011:39
2Gunnar OsterboM80-2 (126)38:0810:40
7Katharina Mo BergeW75-2 (129)36:1013:03
12Magnus B LandstadM75-2 (133)56:5511:13
34Nils Olav VennevikM70-3 (138)1:01:1511:40
40Reidun Fallan SmaavikW60-2 (147)49:4811:59
43Heidi Meyer MidtunW60-3 (152)52:5812:57
59Anders WaageM70-2 (135)1:38:5519:16

Frol IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Ivar ReinaasM70-1 (135)1:36:4018:57
Anne Margrethe KvamW70-1 (116)mispunched

Frolunda OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Annchristine BorgW70-3 (127)51:5616:35
Barbro BlomW80-1 (90)did not start
Rolf BlomM85-1 (69)did not start

Frosta OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Torill SvendsenW75-2 (129)41:2214:56
23Roland OffrellM75-3 (130)59:2211:58

FRSO Belgium

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Robert TheissM50-1 (122)47:436:16
19Guido LengesM45-1 (107)49:346:09
23Serge BaertM50-3 (122)50:516:40
24Andre PierlotM60-2 (135)48:187:55
36Jacques HofmansM60-3 (135)54:139:09
44Jenny BuelensW55-1 (122)1:03:1913:38
47Freddy SillienM70-5 (134)1:14:5614:38
51Jean Pierre Van Der CruysM75-2 (133)1:54:4522:37
57Jacques FlorinM55-2 (134)1:58:2016:35
Joelle TheunckensW60-3 (152)did not start

Fryazino

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Grigorii EtenkoM40-2 (87)51:255:33

FSK Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Inger JensenW75-2 (129)1:10:1425:21
54Jytte Eltang JoergensenW75-1 (125)2:28:0248:51
54Lisbet HansenW65-3 (148)1:12:1418:17

Futarok Sc

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
66Miklos CsikosM60-4 (137)1:43:2817:14

Gafanhori

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Roy DawsonM70-3 (138)51:179:46
20Cathy DawsonW65-2 (148)46:1812:22

Galil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Leybov LapushnerW65-2 (148)1:09:1918:32

Garingal Orienteers

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
James LithgowM60-2 (135)did not start

Gavle OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Mats HemstromM65-3 (144)52:009:19
64Helena HemstromW65-3 (148)1:35:3124:10

GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminh

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
70Margarida RochaW60-3 (152)1:31:5522:28

GIF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Mans AkerblomM70-4 (136)54:4510:28
68Sven ErikssonM65-3 (144)1:37:3717:29

Gifu OLC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Kanji ShikanoM70-2 (135)54:5410:42
59Yasuma HashimotoM65-4 (149)1:32:1116:18

Gjoe Vard OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Margrete JorandliW65-3 (148)36:309:14
18Audun StrandlieM60-3 (135)43:047:16
19Arnfinn PedersenM60-2 (135)45:057:24
39Aashild Stuve StrandlieW55-1 (122)57:5112:28
44Kirsten BakkeW70-3 (127)1:17:1724:41
Barbro Falck YtterW60-1 (146)did not start

GOLD Savosa

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Francesco GuglielmettiM65-4 (149)38:016:43
41Daniela GuglielmettiW60-3 (152)51:4212:38

Goldseekers Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Jean BaldwinW75-1 (125)1:13:0524:07
48Basil BaldwinM80-1 (123)1:57:5833:02

Goteborg Majorna OK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Inga Lisa AxenborgW70-2 (119)48:5714:52
27Jan Petter HansenM55-3 (131)1:00:408:41
33Gudrun BromanW80-1 (90)1:19:3328:55
34David AndreM35-2 (102)1:04:366:39
35Bo LeuchoviusM75-3 (130)1:09:1813:58
35Mats KagesonM70-4 (136)1:05:0312:26
37Lasse PedersenM60-4 (137)1:01:0610:11
45Andreas EklundM45-3 (105)1:10:398:49
56Bjorn AhlnerM70-5 (134)1:28:5417:21
Acke WahlanderM75-1 (136)mispunched
Kenneth RosenM75-2 (133)did not start
Elisabeth RosenW70-1 (116)did not start

Grampian Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Peter BellarbyM80-2 (126)2:11:4736:54

Greater Vancouver Orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Brian EllisM75-3 (130)54:0610:54

Greater Vancouver Orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Margaret EllisW70-2 (119)55:1616:47

GREENLANDIA Skriveru novads

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Andris KosmatchevM60-1 (139)35:526:02

Gudhems IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Pia Kack FritzellW55-1 (122)54:2611:43
Pontus FritzellM55-4 (59)mispunched

Guildford Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10James CrawfordM60-3 (135)39:576:44
20Tom EdelstenM75-3 (130)58:5611:52

Gulfstream

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Evgeniy IvanovM35-2 (102)53:505:32

Gustavsbergs OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Annemarie HolmstromW70-3 (127)31:139:58
21Jens WernerM50-2 (123)51:156:52
23Conny StrandbergM50-1 (122)52:026:50
46Peter LandenM50-3 (122)1:08:489:01

Gymnasion Offenbach

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Anatolii DunaevM35-1 (97)58:456:02

Hadeland OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Paul SkjakerM70-5 (134)1:02:3612:13
34Anne Marie TimenesW65-2 (148)56:4515:10
44Oyvind SorlieM60-1 (139)1:02:2510:31
44Eivind HagenM80-1 (123)1:29:4425:08

Hallstahammars OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Rune SandbergM80-2 (126)1:03:1217:42
50Ingemar JonssonM75-1 (136)1:23:0216:50

Halmstad OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Ingela AlvmyrenW45-2 (99)39:377:13
5Margareta JohanssonW65-2 (148)38:1210:12
12Jan LagerM45-1 (107)46:205:45
37Hakan AnderssonM45-2 (108)1:00:477:39
Ulf KristenssonM70-3 (138)mispunched

Hamar OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Trond FeiringM75-1 (136)1:03:3412:53
26Liv FeiringW70-2 (119)54:1916:30
57Erik GroendalenM60-4 (137)1:18:3513:05
64Bente GroendalenW60-3 (152)1:16:0818:36
Inger E VamnesW80-1 (90)mispunched

Hameenlinnan Suunnistajat

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Olavi ErkkilaM80-2 (126)46:3213:02
17Ritva KajavaW70-1 (116)57:5317:48
18Jarmo VainioM65-2 (142)48:338:30
19Esko SavonenM65-1 (149)56:449:56
19Ulla AhonenW70-2 (119)49:2014:59
27Martti LeppaelaeM60-1 (139)49:558:25
Leena SavonenW65-1 (149)mispunched

Hameenlinnan Tarmo

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Maija KerkolaW60-1 (146)38:159:22
9Pekka KerkolaM65-3 (144)43:137:44
22Tuija JarvinenW55-3 (125)51:0710:51
26Jari JarvinenM60-4 (137)50:198:23
26Matti GustafssonM65-2 (142)51:479:04
27Kirsti LaukkanenW65-3 (148)50:2612:46
34Eila MantytormaW70-2 (119)1:02:4719:04
38Paula GustafssonW65-2 (148)57:4315:25
44Hannu LahteenmakiM60-3 (135)59:089:59
49Kirsti VuorinenW70-1 (116)1:46:4232:49
49Laila Patronen JurvanenW70-3 (127)1:22:2726:20
50Esa Yli EerolaM55-4 (59)1:32:1512:40
55Mirja Liisa Laakso LahteenmakiW70-3 (127)1:27:2527:55
55Taisto JurvanenM70-3 (138)1:23:5915:59
65Ossi VuorinenM65-4 (149)1:48:3719:13
Irja Yli EerolaW55-1 (122)mispunched

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Bart MellebeekM50-1 (122)1:01:148:02

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Dirk GodelaineM50-2 (123)1:23:5211:14

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Roger HendrickxM65-1 (149)41:197:14

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Andre AertsM65-2 (142)mispunched

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Victor VanderstraetenM70-3 (138)56:2910:45

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Jos ThysM70-4 (136)59:0011:16

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Phil MellebeekM75-1 (136)1:17:0315:37

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Jen VanreuselW60-2 (147)50:2512:08

Hana Orienteering

41 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Jaromir BurianekM70-2 (135)45:088:47
9Tamara DenysenkoW55-2 (123)42:128:39
12Alois LaznickaM80-1 (123)50:0714:02
15Iva PoklopovaW55-3 (125)48:2210:16
17Milada HolinkovaW60-2 (147)40:399:47
19Zuzana PostulkovaW45-1 (97)52:239:36
20Jiri OtrusinaM35-2 (102)55:475:45
21Jana EremiasovaW65-2 (148)47:4712:46
22Jiri NovotnyM70-1 (135)58:5311:32
24Oxana OskalenkoW55-3 (125)53:0011:15
26Jitka FajkusovaW50-1 (125)45:529:36
27Tomas ZdrahalM65-2 (142)51:589:06
29Robert ZdrahalM60-4 (137)51:508:38
29Mirka VlaznaW60-2 (147)45:4411:01
32Darina PolonyiovaW70-3 (127)57:1018:15
32Vit JelinekM65-4 (149)1:02:5711:08
33Mila ZmekovaW75-1 (125)1:02:4420:42
34Oldrich PilcM65-3 (144)53:199:33
38Mirek ChmelarM55-3 (131)1:08:279:48
41Milos NovakM70-5 (134)1:06:5813:04
42Karel PostulkaM45-3 (105)1:08:068:30
42Maya KarovicW60-1 (146)57:4414:09
42Eva HonkysovaW55-2 (123)1:06:3913:41
45Libor RobotkaM65-2 (142)1:02:1210:53
46Ladislav PtacekM65-1 (149)1:14:0512:58
46Sarka GabrielovaW60-1 (146)1:04:1215:44
48Jitka StablovaW65-3 (148)1:06:5716:56
51Eva TloustovaW50-2 (122)1:15:1615:46
53Irena SavicovaW65-1 (149)1:27:1123:26
57Janka DanihelovaW50-1 (125)1:21:1717:02
59Pavol PolacekM60-2 (135)1:24:3013:52
60Dagmar JelinkovaW60-3 (152)1:10:1317:10
61Vladimir NemecM75-3 (130)2:12:3226:43
63Stano NosalM70-4 (136)1:57:0222:22
67Eva SmickovaW60-3 (152)1:22:2120:08
70Frantisek ChromcakM65-1 (149)2:41:2028:15
71Lenka RobotkovaW65-2 (148)2:07:1334:00
Petr BilyM50-3 (122)mispunched
Ivana ChromcakovaW65-1 (149)mispunched
Darina PolackovaW60-2 (147)mispunched
Stanislav VallaM85-1 (69)mispunched
Sona KaveckaW70-2 (119)did not start

Haninge SOK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Kerstin OhlssonW55-3 (125)56:0511:54
32Helena KorhonenW65-1 (149)1:01:0216:24
37Torbjorn OhlssonM55-3 (131)1:07:319:40
40Berit LindungerW75-2 (129)1:07:3224:22
58Reijo KorhonenM65-2 (142)1:09:4412:12
Siv FrolundW75-1 (125)did not start

Harju KEK RSK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Maido KaljurM55-3 (131)43:166:11
3Marje ViirmannW55-1 (122)34:127:22
11Eduard PukkonenM55-4 (59)49:086:44
14Liis LilleW70-2 (119)45:3413:51
16Inger JalakasW50-1 (125)41:558:47
23Meelis MalterM40-1 (88)1:00:276:43
26Mihkel MalterM70-4 (136)57:2610:58
28Gea RennelW60-3 (152)46:1711:18
35Juta VirkepuuW70-3 (127)1:03:5020:23
47Rait LilleM45-2 (108)1:18:269:52
52Andrus SipsakaM55-1 (131)1:32:3012:57
65Toomas NaelapaaM65-3 (144)1:24:1615:06
Marge RehepappW45-2 (99)mispunched

Harju OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Mati PreitofM55-2 (134)49:036:52

Harlequins

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Andy HemstedM70-2 (135)46:479:07
48Penny HemstedW75-1 (125)1:33:4530:56

Harlovs IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Gunilla GronbladW75-1 (125)52:0617:11
31Christer GronbladM75-3 (130)1:04:2412:59

Harnosands OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Lena AbelW65-3 (148)1:03:3616:06
42Goran AbelM70-2 (135)1:08:1013:17
43Anders WindlingM65-4 (149)1:11:4612:42
57Leif SellingM65-1 (149)1:30:5515:55
Berit SellingW60-2 (147)did not start

Hassleholms OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Helena KristianssonW50-1 (125)41:438:44
18Anncharlotte JensenW75-2 (129)42:3015:20
22Sven Inge SvenssonM65-3 (144)47:188:28
52Kenneth LindborgM75-2 (133)1:58:4323:24

Haugerud IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Oeystein MadsenM75-3 (130)55:0011:05
16Unni DrageW80-1 (90)53:0819:19
27Tor DrageM80-2 (126)1:04:2718:03

Haugesund IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Alf Inge LindtnerM45-3 (105)1:43:0712:52

Hauhon Sisu

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Kari Veli NiemiM60-1 (139)38:346:30
5Jukka Pekka RantioM60-2 (135)38:196:17
11Pekka LiukkalaM65-1 (149)51:128:58
35Petri RoligM55-3 (131)1:06:009:27
47Sara LoyttyjarviW40-1 (142)1:06:0510:04
56Marjut RoligW50-2 (122)1:36:0020:07
Marko RutiM50-3 (122)mispunched

Haukiputaan Heitto

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Mauno HanhelaM70-2 (135)44:478:43

HAVOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Chris ShawM70-1 (135)1:16:3015:00

Hedrum OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Magnar ReppesgaardM80-1 (123)1:22:1823:03
71Martin NaufM65-2 (142)2:12:0123:07

Heleneholms IF

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Barbro LiljequistW65-2 (148)did not start

Hellas Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Hans CarlssonM70-1 (135)1:36:0518:50
66Tommy WendtM60-3 (135)1:38:3516:39

Helsingborgs SOK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Rune IsakssonM90-1 (8)42:4122:49
17Stig JohanssonM70-4 (136)53:3410:14
36Eva EmanuelssonW60-1 (146)50:1512:18
68Svenake EmanuelssonM60-2 (135)2:06:4020:47
Veronica DahlbomW65-1 (149)mispunched
Roy OvessonM70-5 (134)mispunched

HELSINGIN POLIISIVOIMAILIJAT

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Veijo RissanenM65-4 (149)1:03:2911:14
54Taina ShemeikkaW55-2 (123)1:25:3517:34
Petteri SuominenM40-2 (87)did not start

Helsingin Suunistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Marika MattilaW35-1 (106)1:32:5213:28

Helsingin Suunnistajat

33 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Jouni SavelainenM70-3 (138)40:267:42
3Martti KuivalaM75-2 (133)50:4510:00
3Age LiljestromM70-1 (135)41:068:03
5Lauri KekoniM65-2 (142)40:437:07
7Tuomas TalaM45-2 (108)45:275:43
7Kari JylhaM65-3 (144)42:387:38
7Vesa TurkuM70-2 (135)44:538:44
7Kirsi HakomakiW60-2 (147)35:218:31
9Heidi SalonenW45-1 (97)42:467:50
10Tapio LeinoM70-4 (136)49:199:25
13Tuomas JohanssonM40-1 (88)53:305:56
14Olavi JunttilaM75-1 (136)54:3511:04
21Gunnel LindemanW75-2 (129)46:3916:50
24Reino HottiM70-5 (134)54:4210:41
26Rihko HaarlaaM80-1 (123)1:03:3817:49
29Tuulikki KarvinenW75-1 (125)1:00:2019:54
29Anna Elovaara SalmiW35-1 (106)1:02:169:02
34Marketta SavelainenW65-3 (148)56:0314:11
35Tuulikki SalmenkylaW55-1 (122)56:0112:04
37Timo TahtinenM50-2 (123)1:07:349:03
37Pirkko RaunemaaW80-1 (90)1:31:0633:07
38Pertti MattilaM70-1 (135)1:14:0214:30
42Juha LeskinenM55-2 (134)1:11:2710:01
43Kaija TurkuW65-1 (149)1:10:2918:56
43Heimo PulkkinenM65-1 (149)1:12:1812:39
46Pirjo PajarinenW50-1 (125)59:3412:29
52Katri SaloW40-1 (142)1:09:0910:32
53Anu ValkonenW40-1 (142)1:10:2010:43
58Osmo LindemanM75-3 (130)2:01:3124:29
60Unna Sisko PaloW40-1 (142)1:17:2711:48
66Arja PulkkinenW60-3 (152)1:18:3719:13
Kari SaneM70-5 (134)mispunched
Juhani SalmenkylaM85-1 (69)mispunched
Olli JuntunenM80-2 (126)did not start

Helsingoer SOK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Jorgen JensenM80-2 (126)49:2213:49
18Peter LarsenM85-1 (69)1:19:1626:04
41Flemming LarsenM75-3 (130)1:14:4915:05
45Birgitte KrugerW60-2 (147)51:1612:21
46Flemming WendelboeM65-3 (144)57:5710:23
59Inge OlsenW70-3 (127)1:42:1932:41
Kirsten EllekildeW70-1 (116)mispunched

Heming orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Runa SkyttersaeterW55-3 (125)40:478:39
9Knut G KarlsenM70-4 (136)48:339:16
16Helge BjaalandM75-1 (136)57:0511:34
19Egil Wickstrand IversenM60-3 (135)44:037:26
25Jon Clemet FougnerM75-2 (133)1:13:0814:25
29Elle M MelbyeW65-1 (149)57:5715:34

Herlufsholm OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Arne KristensenM60-1 (139)1:02:2110:30

Hestra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Stefan AronengM50-2 (123)46:576:17

HH

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Tom CochraneM35-2 (102)56:185:48
50Emma CochraneW35-1 (106)2:02:5517:50

Hiidenkiertajat

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Risto WessmanM70-4 (136)42:188:05
3Marko LoukkalahtiM50-1 (122)41:005:23
10Veijo KurvinenM70-3 (138)43:138:13
20Paula KamarainenW70-2 (119)50:0115:12
29Simo KangasahoM70-2 (135)55:4510:52
41Klaus VanttinenM60-4 (137)1:02:4910:28
41Anu PietilanahoW35-1 (106)1:23:5112:10
49Sirpa KangasahoW60-1 (146)1:07:2816:32
61Ulla KurvinenW65-2 (148)1:23:0522:12
Pentti KamarainenM75-2 (133)mispunched
Juho PietilanahoM35-1 (97)mispunched

Hiisirasti

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Paivi AutioW40-1 (142)38:575:56
11Anne Pelto HuikkoW60-1 (146)40:039:48
12Timo AsikainenM60-3 (135)40:106:47
14Marika YlikauppilaW50-2 (122)39:478:20
22Marjo VirtanenW60-2 (147)43:0010:21
30Sanna LaaksoW40-1 (142)53:278:08
40Marita SaariW60-3 (152)51:1012:30

Hiiumaa OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Toomas MastM55-1 (131)46:366:31
14Anu SaueW65-1 (149)46:2712:29
17Toivo SaueM70-3 (138)48:119:10

Hirvensalon Heitto

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Irmeli SaariW65-3 (148)39:4510:03
6Pentti TammisaariM70-5 (134)42:158:15
14Hely SalmenojaW65-2 (148)43:1011:32
25Pertti SalmenojaM70-1 (135)1:00:0811:47
38Tuuli KastemaaW70-1 (116)1:21:4625:09
45Jyrki ViiriM80-1 (123)1:30:1125:15
46Kimmo LeppanenM60-2 (135)58:579:40
49Tapani MertsalmiM65-2 (142)1:03:3011:07
52Satu LeppanenW55-3 (125)1:19:1116:48
54Raija HaastoW65-1 (149)1:29:1423:59
54Pekka VanneM65-4 (149)1:21:5214:29
62Reijo LehtimaekiM65-3 (144)1:19:0814:10

Hisoy OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Widar Taxth LolandM70-3 (138)57:5611:02

Hjarnarps GH OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Anders BorgM60-1 (139)37:176:17
18Asa StahlW65-3 (148)46:1311:42
23Olle BohmanM65-2 (142)49:508:43
28Ake PerssonM70-2 (135)55:1510:46
48Bengt StahlM70-3 (138)1:16:3914:36

Hjobygdens OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Kajsa ToftenW70-2 (119)40:4912:24
14Ann Catrine AhlstromW75-1 (125)50:4716:45
64Gunnar BrystM75-1 (136)2:23:1529:03

HJS Vansbro OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Maud NilssonW70-1 (116)58:0817:53

HKOC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Chi Kin LeeM60-1 (139)1:10:0611:49
56Thomas ChengM45-1 (107)1:53:2814:05
64Shin Ho YuM60-2 (135)1:38:5016:13
Lai Kuen Candy ChuiW55-3 (125)mispunched

HKOXCC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Vivian LeeW45-2 (99)1:51:4820:24

HOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Van Collie ClaudeM75-3 (130)1:54:3423:05

Hogakers OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ake BerglundM75-3 (130)mispunched

Hogakers OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Gerd BerglundW75-2 (129)1:06:4924:07

Hollolan Urheilijat 46

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Seppo JokipeltoM75-1 (136)53:0010:45
10Tuula SaniW60-3 (152)39:419:42
14Mikko SaniM65-1 (149)52:479:14
24Pirkko TahvanainenW75-1 (125)56:3818:41
29Mikko HeikkinenM50-3 (122)53:437:02
34Kari TamminenM70-4 (136)1:05:0212:26
36Esko ParikkaM60-1 (139)57:149:39
42Raimo KaukiainenM65-4 (149)1:11:2712:38
Kaija PurhonenW65-3 (148)mispunched
Eila RinneW65-1 (149)mispunched
Jukka SipilaM70-3 (138)mispunched
Juhani JaskariM55-1 (131)did not start

Hong Kong Orienteering Club

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Kwok Wai ChoyM35-1 (97)1:34:019:39
49Po Lok ChauM45-3 (105)1:27:0810:52
62Yuk Hing WongW60-3 (152)1:11:3017:28
Wai Kay LawM55-2 (134)mispunched

Horsens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Kent KraghM55-2 (134)39:055:28

HSG Merseburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Gerhard KaempferM75-3 (130)1:16:3615:26

HSG Merseburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Peter SchoppeM80-2 (126)mispunched

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Karl TeublM60-2 (135)58:579:40
61Gerhard KoiserM60-3 (135)1:25:3914:28

Hudiksvalls OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Christina WestmanW70-3 (127)1:05:3020:55

Hyvinkaan Rasti

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Tuomo KauppinenM60-3 (135)37:546:24
7Ossi AutioM60-4 (137)40:466:47
8Erja RaikoW65-3 (148)41:2710:29
12Raija LappetelainenW65-1 (149)43:4411:45
37Raili LiimatainenW60-2 (147)47:3311:27
44Kenneth ReinikkaM55-4 (59)1:10:469:43
51Pauli NieminenM65-3 (144)1:03:0811:18
60Holger BostromM75-3 (130)2:05:5625:23
68Marjatta KaristonieminenW65-2 (148)1:47:4728:49

IBM Club Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Jan Olof WahlbergM70-1 (135)1:32:5618:13

Idefjordens SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Gabriella AxelssonW65-2 (148)35:489:34

IF Aaland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Jan SjulsM50-2 (123)1:19:0410:35

IF Aaland

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Goran JohanssonM60-2 (135)did not start

IF Brahe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Peter KronholmM65-2 (142)45:307:58Download route in GPX format

IF Hagen

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Eva Rabe MagnussonW60-3 (152)36:348:56
7Maria WidmarkW55-2 (123)40:588:24
8Karl Evert SvenssonM70-5 (134)45:008:47
8Uno MagnussonM65-1 (149)48:588:34
32Aasa AlsioW50-2 (122)51:0310:42
54Stefan Karlsson AlsioM55-1 (131)1:46:4714:57
Hakan EggertM55-2 (134)mispunched

IF Rigor

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Kjell JeppsonM70-4 (136)1:04:1212:16

IF Sturla

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Bjorn Walter LudvigsenM75-2 (133)1:23:0716:23
53Gry Bruland VraaleW70-1 (116)2:11:3240:28
62Lasse VraaleM75-3 (130)2:28:2229:54

IF Thor

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Caje JacobssonW75-1 (125)54:3017:59
47Sven JacobssonM75-2 (133)1:43:2120:23

IF Trauma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Per Olav NaerestadM50-2 (123)58:257:49

IFK Goteborg

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Hans CarlssonM70-3 (138)1:00:3411:32
55Christer WestbergM75-1 (136)1:30:3818:23

IFK Goteborg orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Martin LarssonM45-3 (105)44:275:32

IFK Goteborg orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Kjell EhrencronaM65-4 (149)1:36:0016:59

IFK Hedemora OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Kjell LidholmM65-3 (144)45:548:13

IFK Kiruna

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Mats LuspaM50-1 (122)52:266:53
31Rick McgregorM60-4 (137)53:548:59Download route in GPX format

IFK Lidingo SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Birgitta ThunellW80-1 (90)33:0412:01
8Solveig SpangbergW85-1 (22)1:07:4938:45
33Johan AleniusM50-3 (122)57:357:33
41Gunnel BalckW75-2 (129)1:09:0524:56
Ulf AleniusM75-3 (130)did not start

IFK Mora OK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Kane AnderssonW60-2 (147)33:148:00
15Olle AnderssonM75-2 (133)1:01:1712:05
15Annlouise AlmqvistW55-1 (122)44:009:28Download route in GPX format
23Berit GummusW50-1 (125)44:259:18
34Edward LarssonM40-1 (88)1:11:157:55
35Britt ClaessonW60-1 (146)50:1312:18
46Yngve KarlssonM70-2 (135)1:16:0414:49
48Eva PaalssonW50-2 (122)1:13:0815:19
49Anders ClaessonM70-1 (135)1:28:1917:19
60Karlerik AnderssonM65-2 (142)1:16:0713:19

IGTISA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Aidas KatarskisM40-1 (88)51:165:41

IGTISA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Rolandas BackysM45-3 (105)42:025:14

IHR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Kimmo GyntherM50-1 (122)44:305:50

IHW Alex Berlin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
67Uwe JuergensM60-2 (135)2:03:1020:13

Iisu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Anneli VilppolaW75-2 (129)39:2814:14

IK Falken

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Allan HattarM65-1 (149)51:589:06
22Sven Olof BackmanM70-2 (135)52:4410:16

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Finn Ole JoergensenM70-2 (135)46:038:58
61Morten BenestadM65-1 (149)1:37:2517:03
Oddny JoergensenW60-2 (147)did not start

IK Hakarpspojkarna

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Lena BarkestamW70-2 (119)51:5315:46
36Arto BlomdahlM55-4 (59)1:04:398:52
Lennart BarkestamM70-5 (134)mispunched

IK Jarl Rattvik

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Monica GustafssonW65-3 (148)43:4311:04
56Britt Marie PersW65-1 (149)1:29:4324:07

IK Omega

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Anne KaillW65-2 (148)45:0412:02

IK Stern

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Oscar Henrik HvoslefM75-1 (136)45:539:18
7Ulla LindheW75-1 (125)44:2914:40
22Birgit TisellW70-1 (116)1:02:0019:04
32Stefan TisellM45-2 (108)57:427:16
36Lennart AlmstromM70-4 (136)1:06:2112:41
40Sten BlomstromM65-1 (149)1:08:3912:01
42Eva BlomstromW65-1 (149)1:10:1018:51
72Brith MohlinW60-3 (152)1:36:4823:40
Anders MohlinM65-4 (149)mispunched

IK Uven

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Gunnel BorjessonW80-1 (90)50:4918:28
30Karin AxelssonW65-3 (148)52:4713:21

IK Vikings OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Mats BergenfurM45-1 (107)1:06:398:16
49Matthias Kalle DalheimerM45-2 (108)1:24:1210:36

IK Wilske

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
65Kenneth MorkM70-3 (138)2:26:4127:56
72Yngve AlfvenM65-3 (144)2:01:0621:42

IK Ymer

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Gunnel SvenssonW75-2 (129)35:3412:50
8Britt RangertW75-1 (125)45:2815:00
14Eva AlsinW70-3 (127)43:4013:57
29Bengt Ake SvenssonM75-1 (136)1:05:0313:11
46Ingrid HermanssonW75-2 (129)1:14:1026:46
70Anders KumlinM65-2 (142)1:53:2319:51

Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Sami SiirilaM55-3 (131)1:34:3913:33

IL BUL Tromsoe

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Odd FjordheimM75-3 (130)58:0411:42
21Aase FlydalW70-3 (127)45:3914:35
29Roar FlydalM70-1 (135)1:05:3512:51
41Halldis ValestrandW65-3 (148)1:02:1715:46
49Baard JoergensenM65-4 (149)1:17:5413:47

Il Gneist

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Guldborg SovikW85-1 (22)52:2529:57

IL Gular

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Tore Goerbitz JuvikM55-2 (134)52:317:21

Ilomantsin Urheilijat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Pirjo RamanenW55-2 (123)46:099:28
54Ari RamanenM55-2 (134)1:34:1613:13

Ilves OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Mati TiitM45-1 (107)41:475:11
11Tiiu KaasikW70-1 (116)49:5315:20
26Ulle PoldojaW60-2 (147)44:3010:43
59Helle JaanisteW75-2 (129)1:42:5737:09
59Ingrid RannaW55-3 (125)1:38:4220:57
Tiit TaliM55-4 (59)did not start

Imaas il

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Kari Timenes LaugenW70-2 (119)33:0110:02
4Jan Petter LaugenM75-2 (133)51:2210:07

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Nikolay PanasenkoM35-1 (97)51:125:15

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Mikhail IppolitovM35-1 (97)1:01:406:20

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Giedrius LenkauskasM35-1 (97)1:27:108:57

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Raitis BirznieksM35-2 (102)1:06:506:53

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Robert AmperM35-2 (102)1:12:197:27

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Anton VernicheskoM35-2 (102)did not start

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Leonid PanteleevM40-1 (88)did not start

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Siarhei ZakharchukM40-1 (88)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Oleg LinkevichM40-2 (87)52:365:41

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Toomas TammerM40-2 (87)1:03:416:53

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Jari IkaheimonenM45-1 (107)45:335:39

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Sergey BakunM45-1 (107)55:056:50

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Juris VaidakovsM45-1 (107)1:09:398:39

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Raivo KuzumsM45-3 (105)1:07:568:28

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ingus RektinsM50-1 (122)mispunched

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Paavo RoigasM50-1 (122)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
63Jussi TalonenM50-2 (123)2:56:1223:37

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Jyrki NieminenM50-3 (122)49:486:32

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Leonid NikitinM50-3 (122)49:556:33

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Ugis OzolsM50-3 (122)57:147:30

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Arnis KibersM50-3 (122)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Boris AshkinadziM55-1 (131)50:427:06

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Siarhei KlimovichM55-1 (131)1:19:5811:11

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Tomas SochorM55-2 (134)55:387:48

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Sergei BondarevM55-2 (134)59:078:17

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Vladislav KuznetsovM55-2 (134)1:25:0311:55

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Alexandr ZhalninM55-3 (131)51:227:21

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Oleh DushkoM55-3 (131)58:148:20

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51John KayM55-3 (131)1:44:0914:55

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Alexey TulyakovM55-3 (131)2:32:1021:48

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Vladimir PiankovM55-4 (59)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ari LinnaM60-1 (139)mispunched

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Andrejs KoraboM60-3 (135)1:00:0810:09

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
69Jan SomvarskyM60-3 (135)2:31:0125:30

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Peteris MagoneM60-4 (137)1:15:4212:37

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
67Sergey OkhotnikovM65-2 (142)1:29:1215:37

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Vasyliy BortnikM65-2 (142)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Raitis PadomsM65-3 (144)1:12:5813:04

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
61Andrey KupriyanovM65-3 (144)1:19:0514:10

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Rauno AavasaloM65-4 (149)56:3510:00

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Nikolaus RischM70-2 (135)45:568:57

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Oleksandr TsyhanovM70-2 (135)1:15:5514:47

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Vladimir KazakovM70-4 (136)1:19:0115:06

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ernst OdermattM75-3 (130)mispunched

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Holger KarlsmoseM80-1 (123)1:07:0718:48

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Linda KruminaW35-1 (106)49:487:13

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Gabriela DiethelmW35-1 (106)56:418:13

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Giulia PedrazziW35-1 (106)1:02:289:03

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Tatyana ZakharevichW35-1 (106)1:13:0910:37

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
72Ilze RokeW40-1 (142)1:37:0414:47

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Olena KaparaW45-1 (97)45:108:17

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Pirita MikkanenW50-1 (125)54:1011:21

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Kristiina ButtW50-1 (125)57:5312:08

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Angelina ShmidtW50-2 (122)48:5510:15

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Kerttu KanervaW50-2 (122)51:3010:47

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Aari TalverW50-2 (122)52:4111:02

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Mara OzolaW50-2 (122)53:4011:15

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Martina PetrovaW50-2 (122)mispunched

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Hana SochorovaW55-1 (122)1:00:2513:01

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Elena LippertW55-1 (122)1:03:2613:40

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Daria LeporiW55-3 (125)1:19:1916:50

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Liubov DutsevaW60-1 (146)30:437:31

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
65Arja LehtolinnaW60-1 (146)1:46:2426:04

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Helene VacarisasW60-1 (146)mispunched

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Liudmila YanshynaW60-3 (152)47:4611:40

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Laila HakkarainenW65-2 (148)mispunched

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Evgenia KaslovaW65-3 (148)48:5512:23

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Maira LiepaW75-2 (129)39:4514:21

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Lisbeth JensenW75-2 (129)1:18:1028:13

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Larisa PogorletskayaW75-2 (129)1:22:2529:45

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Asbjorg E OlsenW75-2 (129)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Pia KamlanW80-1 (90)mispunched

Individuali

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Valerijs PahomovsM70-4 (136)44:028:25
13Evija SkrastinaW45-1 (97)46:368:33
19Girts PakalnsM40-1 (88)56:396:17
19Andra JansoneW60-2 (147)42:0210:07
22Mareks StraussM45-2 (108)53:336:44
30Modris KalpinsM60-2 (135)49:318:07

Indre Ostfold OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Anders TaraldrudM75-1 (136)53:0010:45
30Eva TaraldrudW65-2 (148)54:2214:32
33Anne SorumW60-3 (152)48:3311:52
35Sture OttesenM60-2 (135)51:338:27

Indywidualny Mazowieckie

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Ewa MisiaczekW50-1 (125)1:02:2113:04

INSCOM Credit Insurance

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Tomas JanderaM45-1 (107)1:15:339:23
51Marketa JanderovaW40-1 (142)1:08:4410:28

Interlopers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Rachel KirklandW45-2 (99)59:3610:52
37Patrick SquireM70-5 (134)1:04:4512:38

International Orienteering Fed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Yoshiaki SakaiM70-1 (135)1:43:2320:16

International Orienteering Fed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Dick CarmichaelM70-4 (136)1:24:2316:08

International Orienteering Fed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Kayoko SakaiW65-2 (148)54:4714:38

INUS Lappeenranta

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Juri KuokkanenM60-4 (137)48:418:06
46Mihail KuokkanenM55-1 (131)1:14:0410:22

INVOC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Tim SowoodM75-2 (133)57:5011:24
44Rhona FraserW65-2 (148)1:02:5816:50
58Adrienne SowoodW75-2 (129)1:34:5934:17

IPR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Arvo PaavilainenM75-2 (133)mispunched

Irumashi OLC

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Yuko UematsuW65-1 (149)1:07:1118:03
38Tadashi EbisawaM65-3 (144)55:199:54
52Reiko KatoW75-1 (125)1:43:2334:07
61Kyoko YamadaW50-1 (125)2:55:5436:52
67Minako NaritaW60-1 (146)2:57:3743:32

IS Kullen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Nils RagstedtM85-1 (69)1:17:3525:31

ISR OC Galilee

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Pavel IoffeM55-2 (134)1:02:138:43
47Aleksandr KozlovM35-2 (102)1:21:448:25

ISR OC Hasharon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Kostya BarM50-1 (122)1:38:2812:56

ISR OC Jezreel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Nir YasurM50-3 (122)51:276:45

ISR OC Modiin

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Amit WeinerM60-1 (139)1:03:4510:45
68Ebba TateW65-1 (149)2:19:2237:27

ISR OC Rishon Lezion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Alexander ZaltsmanM55-1 (131)1:15:5610:38

ISR OC Tel Aviv ASA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Alexander FriedmanM80-2 (126)1:46:5229:56

ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Refik DiriM55-2 (134)1:18:5711:04
53Aret ArapogluM55-3 (131)2:24:5920:46
Osman FilizM55-1 (131)did not start

Istrums SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Barbro WahlstromW70-2 (119)1:08:2520:47
59Lars WahlstromM75-3 (130)2:02:1924:39

Ita Hameen Rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Outi MontonenW60-3 (152)40:179:50
33Ari KainulainenM65-3 (144)52:559:28

IZHORA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Taras FedorovM45-3 (105)44:305:33

Jamsan Retki Veikot

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Sole NieminenW90-1 (8)37:4532:15
7Kirsi IlmonenW50-2 (122)35:117:22
7Tia TarkiainenW35-1 (106)46:366:45
10Nina MakiW45-2 (99)45:318:18
11Maaret RantanenW40-1 (142)43:476:40
11Mia TainiW35-1 (106)48:527:05
29Juha TainiM40-1 (88)1:07:427:31
32Pentti HelminenM75-3 (130)1:04:3813:01
32Kimmo RauhamaekiM65-1 (149)1:02:3310:57
39Keijo JylhaM75-1 (136)1:13:1614:51
40Juha VallittuM40-2 (87)1:31:119:51
43Kari MakiM50-3 (122)1:02:598:15
43Matti IlmonenM50-1 (122)1:02:288:12
46Tarja KarkkainenW55-1 (122)1:03:3113:41
49Panu KarkkainenM55-4 (59)1:20:1011:00
59Mauri JunnolaM70-1 (135)2:07:0424:54
61Suvi ManninenW40-1 (142)1:18:3011:57
Kaisu PiirtoW60-2 (147)mispunched

Japanese Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Hisako MurakoshiW60-3 (152)46:0111:15

Jarfalla OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Anne LundmarkW70-1 (116)42:1913:01
40Kenneth PetterssonM60-3 (135)55:029:17

Jarla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ullabritta HallW90-1 (8)21:0317:59

Jekaba Agentura

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Uldis AlksnisM70-3 (138)50:499:40

JMD Jaszapati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Zagyi LaszloM50-2 (123)1:19:3810:40

JOKA

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Pilvi Heli VettikW55-2 (123)41:438:33
8Kersti EhalaW55-1 (122)36:257:50
22Siiri PoopuuW60-1 (146)43:4810:44
25Rita OjalaW50-2 (122)48:3010:10
35Elina LasseronW50-1 (125)52:1710:57
39Matti BetlemM55-3 (131)1:11:5010:17
40Raul LaasM60-2 (135)55:149:04
42Lea TusisW60-3 (152)52:2712:49
46Aimur RaudseppM60-4 (137)1:10:2711:44
49Kalju ToomasM70-2 (135)1:20:0815:37
60Kalmer KeevendM60-1 (139)1:12:3712:14

Jonkopings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Per LarssonM80-1 (123)55:3815:35

Joutsenon Kullervo

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Tapio PeippoM70-3 (138)40:597:48
9Markku PietikainenM65-2 (142)43:547:41
29Veikko PellinenM70-5 (134)58:4211:27
62Kaija MuukkonenW60-1 (146)1:29:2321:54
Helena HeinolaW65-1 (149)mispunched

Juvan Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Raimo HyyrylainenM65-4 (149)44:297:52

Kade OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Leokadija BrazauskaiteW40-1 (142)56:178:34

Kalevan rasti

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Markku PiironenM65-3 (144)39:557:09
6Kyllikki KauppinenW65-3 (148)41:1510:26
8Simo MartomaaM45-3 (105)43:145:23

Kalmar OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Sivert AxelssonM80-1 (123)39:5111:09

Kamvol SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Hanna MironavaW45-1 (97)41:197:34
7Pavel KraskoM35-2 (102)50:015:09
21Peter BalabanovM40-2 (87)56:456:08
32Dima VorobyovM35-1 (97)1:06:406:51
Dmitry KrapivkoM35-1 (97)did not start

Kangasala SK

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sirra ToivonenW50-1 (125)33:437:04
13Eveliina MuukkonenW40-1 (142)45:236:55
14Tiina AijalaW55-3 (125)47:009:58
17Vesa RuuskaM50-2 (123)48:466:32
20Pekka PietilaM65-2 (142)49:248:39
24Terhi RajamakiW55-1 (122)49:1510:36
31Saija LaurilaW55-3 (125)56:4012:01
38Esko JalantoM60-2 (135)55:079:03
39Kalervo LaurilaM80-2 (126)1:17:0521:35
41Tapani HuhtaM70-4 (136)1:08:0413:00
41Terttu JalantoW55-2 (123)1:04:3713:16
43Tapio PerttulaM70-1 (135)1:19:4115:37
50Kari PapinsaariM60-3 (135)1:03:4610:46
62Kari RovioM70-2 (135)2:00:5423:34
63Sirpa PapinsaariW60-3 (152)1:14:5018:17
Raimo Maki LaurilaM75-2 (133)mispunched

Kangasniemen Kalske

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Pekka ValkonenM60-1 (139)1:01:0610:18

Kankaanpaan Suunnistajat

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Maarit JuuraW65-2 (148)49:1513:10
45Maria TaanilaW35-1 (106)1:30:4613:10
52Tapani TorpoM70-5 (134)1:26:4616:56

Kannuksen Ura

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Eero JunkalaM60-3 (135)38:406:31
6Markku TormaM70-4 (136)46:368:54
26Asko KorpijarviM65-1 (149)59:0610:21
48Sauli KonttilaM60-4 (137)1:12:5012:08
48Kirsi JunkalaW55-2 (123)1:14:4015:19

Kapa OK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Zaiga OzolinaW45-1 (97)38:557:08
2Irita PukiteW45-2 (99)32:556:00
2Lauma ZilkoW65-3 (148)38:389:46
2Aigars LeibomsM55-3 (131)42:536:08
5Kaspars CerjaksM45-1 (107)43:265:23
7Sergejs SadrinsM50-2 (123)44:105:55
8Rolands LaveikisM60-1 (139)39:446:42
9Peteris NovikovsM75-3 (130)52:5410:39
17Varis PeisenieksM60-3 (135)42:217:09
24Maija CerjakaW60-1 (146)44:3810:56
28Karlis GroskaufmanisM60-4 (137)51:118:31
45Tamara KosmacevaW60-3 (152)53:2213:02
47Aigars TucsM55-4 (59)1:18:2210:45

KarkkiRasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Paivi AhonenW65-1 (149)1:40:1426:56

Karlsbyhedens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Bo SundenM75-2 (133)1:16:0615:00

Karlskrona SOK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Eva PetterssonW50-1 (125)40:238:27
18Lennart BohmanM70-2 (135)50:219:48
22Anders PetterssonM50-2 (123)51:526:57
28Tommy OlssonM70-1 (135)1:03:0012:21
51Kristin JohanssonW65-3 (148)1:09:2417:34

Katrineholms OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Inge LowegrenM70-5 (134)1:03:5112:28

Kauhajoen Karhu

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Juhani LehtinenM40-1 (88)53:455:58
25Harri LaineM65-4 (149)57:0810:06
42Kaija LaineW65-2 (148)1:00:0716:04
49Minna Rotola PukkilaW40-1 (142)1:07:5510:21
63Anne LehtinenW40-1 (142)1:19:3912:08

Kaulsdorfer OLV

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Erika LemnitzerW75-1 (125)1:01:3920:20
Eberhard LemnitzerM80-1 (123)did not finish

Kaustisen Pohjan Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Eero KattilakoskiM70-3 (138)mispunched

Kawagoe OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Masahide FukudaM55-3 (131)57:278:13

Kawagoe OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Tadaaki UnnoM75-2 (133)1:54:0522:30

Kawagoe OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Tomiko UnnoW70-1 (116)1:52:1934:33

Kedr

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Sergey SorokinM45-2 (108)1:07:238:29

Kedr

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Olga SorokinaW40-1 (142)54:268:17

Kentavr Kovrov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Aleksandr MaslovM60-2 (135)55:419:08

Kentavr Kovrov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Sergei SedovM60-3 (135)1:24:0214:11

Kentavr Penza

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Victor MilovanovM35-2 (102)54:475:38
17Masha MilovanovaW35-1 (106)51:387:29

Keravan Urheilijat

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Risto SirolaM75-1 (136)49:1810:00
15Unto TanttuM70-2 (135)47:439:18
16Pekka LauriM50-1 (122)48:326:22
23Eila PekkarinenW80-1 (90)56:4120:36
23Johannes IjasM85-1 (69)1:26:2828:26
39Servo KasiM80-1 (123)1:19:5022:21

Keski Karjalan Rasti

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Elli PelkonenW80-1 (90)53:4419:32
24Pentti PelkonenM85-1 (69)1:26:4228:31
54Paivi PelkonenW55-1 (122)1:17:2816:41

Khabarovsk krai

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Natalia NaumovaW45-2 (99)42:327:45
46Tatiana TkachukW60-3 (152)54:5113:24
70Ekaterina KoskininaW65-2 (148)2:00:2132:10

Kilon Kyllikit

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
64Rita RiskusaloW65-1 (149)1:52:0630:08

Kils OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Christer SkoogM60-1 (139)45:437:42
24Mona OrdqvistW60-2 (147)43:4510:32
34Helen SkoogW50-1 (125)51:3010:47
52Charlotte SkoglundW50-2 (122)1:17:3216:15
52Ulf SkoglundM55-3 (131)1:45:4115:08
63Marit NilssonW65-1 (149)1:49:2629:25
65Magnus OrdqvistM60-2 (135)1:41:1416:37

Kimito SF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Bengt HolmstromM75-3 (130)52:5110:39
17Marten LindroosM65-3 (144)46:058:15
29Per Ake MattssonM75-2 (133)1:17:5615:22

Kineshma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Aleksandr LarichevM40-1 (88)54:226:02

Kiskon Kiskojat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Jouko JokinenM70-1 (135)mispunched

Kjelsaas IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Anne Britt NilsenW75-1 (125)1:04:3321:18

Kjula IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Kerstin PalmW65-2 (148)56:3815:08
33Gittan JonssonW65-1 (149)1:01:0616:25
56Jarl Erik PalmM65-1 (149)1:29:2015:38

Klub OB BOR Topolcianky

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Peter BorcinM45-2 (108)1:28:2011:07

KO OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Vladislava ZvirbuleW65-2 (148)49:2513:12

KOB Kladno

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Miroslav PilatM40-1 (88)1:03:217:02
34Jiri CabrnochM65-4 (149)1:03:5811:19
37Jiri DatelM45-1 (107)1:01:037:35
37Pavel VinsM45-3 (105)58:517:20
42Petr SemelikM45-2 (108)1:08:548:40
44Hana CabrnochovaW60-1 (146)59:4214:37
51Petra PilatovaW35-1 (106)2:08:3318:39
69Stanislav BrumekM65-3 (144)1:40:5618:05

KOB Sokol Pezinok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Daniela OndovcikovaW40-1 (142)1:04:569:53

KOB Tretra Praha

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Helena VavrusovaW55-3 (125)58:3312:25
37Veronika PavluW50-1 (125)53:1011:08
43Mojmir KopecnyM55-1 (131)1:11:4110:02
63Zdenek FialaM60-2 (135)1:34:5215:34

Kobra Bratisklava

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Stefan DemovicM55-2 (134)1:24:0211:47

KOBRA Bratislava

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Marian DavidikM40-1 (88)45:225:02
6Paulina MajovaW65-2 (148)38:5210:23
7Karol HierwegM60-1 (139)38:546:33
47Stefan MajM65-2 (142)1:02:4610:59
Ondrej PijakM35-2 (102)did not start

Koege OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kurt DoseM90-1 (8)31:1516:42
13Gerda ChristiansenW65-2 (148)42:3811:23
16Palle BayM85-1 (69)1:16:5425:17
17Gunnar GruesoerensenM65-2 (142)48:018:24
22Svend FladbergM85-1 (69)1:25:2728:06
Karsten RichardtM70-5 (134)did not start

Kokkolan Suunnistajat

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Seppo NurisaloM65-1 (149)43:007:31
11Anne StoorW70-3 (127)41:3813:18
19Aulis RantalaM65-2 (142)48:568:34
56Juhani TuomaalaM65-4 (149)1:24:5315:01
Jorma NissilaM60-2 (135)mispunched
Matti StoorM35-1 (97)mispunched

KOL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Jackie VandijckM60-1 (139)47:067:56

Kolbotn Skimt OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Anne Marit FaerdenW70-1 (116)1:12:0622:11

Kolbotn og Skimt

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Ingrid Lome HagmanW75-2 (129)38:0913:46
14Geir TroanM70-4 (136)52:2910:02
33Sissel OlaisenW70-2 (119)1:01:2818:40
39Vera T SjolieW70-3 (127)1:07:3221:34
50Anitha K OlsenW70-1 (116)1:49:3133:41
55Bodil KlakeggW65-3 (148)1:12:2118:18
55Jon FaerdenM70-5 (134)1:28:4417:19
62Marit F VaagsnesW70-3 (127)1:57:0537:24

Kolding OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Soeren MaarupM55-1 (131)49:496:58

Kongsberg OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Ingar HaakonsenM75-3 (130)58:2911:47
24Knut KjemhusM80-2 (126)1:02:5117:36

Konnerud IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
61Per DalheimM70-3 (138)1:44:3519:55

Kooperaator

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Anneli RammannW50-1 (125)38:538:09
11Jaanus RehaM60-3 (135)40:056:46
24Peep KoppelM70-1 (135)59:5311:44
26Andrus RammannM55-1 (131)56:087:51
41Margus JaanusM55-2 (134)1:10:009:49
43Maimu TornbergW75-1 (125)1:20:1026:27
45Ivo MillerM40-1 (88)1:58:1613:08
45Riina KinkW55-3 (125)1:11:5215:15
48Vello PostM60-2 (135)59:539:49

Koovee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Raul FerraM35-2 (102)50:485:14

Koping Kolsva OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Ola TovenM50-1 (122)54:577:13
63Yvonne TovenW60-1 (146)1:29:4021:58

Korgen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Arnulf VillmoM65-3 (144)53:249:34

Korsnas IF OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Stig OestM80-2 (126)45:3712:46
13Ulf HenrikssonM60-4 (137)44:247:24
31Hans KruskopfM75-1 (136)1:08:2713:53
32Inger Daniels OestW80-1 (90)1:11:3726:02
Johan JungellM65-4 (149)did not start

KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Jan HrouzaM35-1 (97)1:18:248:03

KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Jan HrouzaM65-2 (142)55:259:42

KOS TJ Tesla Brno

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Ada KucharovaW60-3 (152)39:589:46

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Heikki KyyronenM70-5 (134)47:089:12
22Paula KyyronenW75-1 (125)56:1118:32
45Esko TurkkaM60-1 (139)1:02:3310:32
67Kari VarkilaM60-4 (137)2:03:4120:36
Mika SalonenM45-2 (108)did not start

KoVal i Vagon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Terekhova ValentinaW35-1 (106)50:147:17

Kovrov

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Nataliya ElaginaW60-2 (147)1:02:0714:58
Olga SipyaginaW55-2 (123)mispunched

Krasnogorsk

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Sergey BarinovM60-4 (137)47:067:51
36Nadezhda LukinaW65-1 (149)1:05:2217:34
55Nina RodnynskayaW75-2 (129)1:25:0130:41
59Mikhail LukinM60-1 (139)1:12:2712:13

Krasnoyarsk

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Stepan LiabzinM45-1 (107)50:596:19
23Tatiana LiabzinaW45-1 (97)55:1210:07

Kristiansand OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Jon BjorgumM60-1 (139)46:357:51
35Ragnhild HaldW55-2 (123)1:01:0912:33
40John HansenM60-4 (137)1:02:1010:21

Kristinehamns OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Siv AnderssonW75-1 (125)59:3319:39
31Carolina AnderssonW45-1 (97)1:03:3111:39
40Jens AnderssonM50-3 (122)1:01:498:06
Roger AnderssonM80-2 (126)mispunched

Krokstadoera IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Gerd BjoersethW65-2 (148)35:229:27

Kronan

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Aleksej VorobjovM35-2 (102)58:426:03
36Aliaksandr VinenkaM35-1 (97)1:15:597:48

KS Spojnia Warszawa

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Stanislaw WysockiM90-1 (8)45:3124:20
31Andrzej KrochmalM60-3 (135)51:538:45
46Przemyslaw PatejkoM35-2 (102)1:19:348:12
47Tadeusz PatejkoM70-3 (138)1:13:0113:54

KU AZS WAT Warszawa

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Jerzy ParzewskiM65-3 (144)37:476:46
9Dariusz SokalskiM35-2 (102)50:505:14
28Ryszard ChachurskiM55-4 (59)1:00:088:15
42Grzegorz LoniewskiM35-1 (97)1:26:318:53
44Grzegorz KrochmalM60-2 (135)58:449:38
50Malgorzata KrochmalW60-2 (147)58:3014:05
51Tadeusz WolejszoM65-2 (142)1:03:5111:10
57Jozef WozniakM65-4 (149)1:27:3015:29
Jacenty LapanowskiM65-1 (149)mispunched

Kulgun 225 Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Russell CandyM70-4 (136)1:08:4813:09
52Jan CandyW70-1 (116)1:52:3934:39

Kuntsevo Tula

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Peter KaslovM70-3 (138)1:10:2813:25

Kuopion Suunnistajat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Merja AiraksinenW55-3 (125)53:2211:19
30Kalle HuttunenM60-3 (135)51:508:45
56Petri AiraksinenM60-2 (135)1:12:3011:54
Tapani LaineM80-1 (123)mispunched
Ossi LakkalaM70-4 (136)did not start

Kuortaneen Kunto

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Asko SippolaM55-3 (131)52:227:30
31Antti LassilaM55-2 (134)1:02:388:47
Jorma YlikaatialaM65-3 (144)did not start

KURMIS OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Andris TauvensM70-2 (135)45:188:49
17Leonora MakarovaW70-3 (127)45:2214:29
22Jevgenijs KaupuzsM55-2 (134)56:427:57
23Viesturs ZiedinsM60-1 (139)49:088:17
46Silvija SeglinaW70-2 (119)1:20:3424:29
57Janis LagzdkalnsM60-2 (135)1:18:5612:57

Kuusankosken Urheiluseura

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Tommi ManninenM40-2 (87)1:10:227:36
32Sanna KarjalainenW35-1 (106)1:04:499:24
36Kari HoviM70-3 (138)1:01:3611:44

Kuzmolovo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Alla ZininaW35-1 (106)55:118:00

Kuzmolovo 110

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Andrei IvanovM55-1 (131)53:287:29

Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Marie MalmbergW60-3 (152)32:508:01
15Anders HurtigM70-4 (136)52:5210:06
18Torsten DalstromM80-1 (123)54:2315:14
20Sonia JohanssonW75-2 (129)46:3016:47
23Ingela HurtigW70-3 (127)49:3815:51
36Anders MalmbergM65-3 (144)53:559:39

Kyoto OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
69Toshitsugu HirashimaM65-2 (142)1:41:1717:44

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Juha KiljunenM50-1 (122)52:406:55

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Janne ViljamaaM50-2 (123)1:28:5111:54

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Sergei TozurM50-3 (122)mispunched

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Yrjoe TolvanenM60-1 (139)1:10:5911:58

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Kauko TurunenM70-1 (135)1:10:1413:46

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Hannu SaloM70-2 (135)1:41:3519:48

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Risto AnjalaM75-1 (136)56:3511:28

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Jukka LuukkoM75-2 (133)1:21:0115:58

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Markku SaloM75-3 (130)57:4711:38

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Veijo TahvanainenM80-2 (126)47:4513:22

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Anna Lea RantalainenW55-1 (122)38:128:13

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Paivi EinonenW55-2 (123)44:459:11

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Helena KamarainenW65-3 (148)mispunched

Lahden Tyovaen Hiihtajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
65Raija MalmW65-2 (148)1:34:1925:13
Aarne MorskyM70-5 (134)mispunched

Laihian Luja

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Jukka NyystilaM65-2 (142)45:087:54
17Pekka PatanaM55-1 (131)49:376:56
30Jussi VieroM45-3 (105)52:176:31
39Lasse KalliomaaM65-1 (149)1:07:5811:54
45Sami KuntolaM45-1 (107)1:09:328:38
49Pentti KamilaM75-1 (136)1:22:4516:47

Lakeland Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Andy RobinsonM65-4 (149)51:259:06
45Christine RobinsonW60-1 (146)1:03:4615:37

Lammin Sakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Marko LassilaM45-2 (108)1:19:019:57

Langhundra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Birgitta KlangW70-2 (119)1:26:3126:17

Lansi Rajan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Esko UddM65-4 (149)1:05:4111:37

Lapin Veikot

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Antti TepsaM55-4 (59)53:247:20
46Riitta LehvonenW50-2 (122)1:06:3013:56

Lapland Safaris

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Seppo KeskinarkausM70-4 (136)51:539:55
50Jyrki NivaM55-3 (131)1:41:3514:33

Lappeen Riento

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Esko KiloM80-2 (126)44:1012:22

Lapuan Virkia

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Juhani HakomakiM65-3 (144)did not start

Lardal OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Thorunn OvesenW75-1 (125)47:0315:31

Larvik OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Randi Kristin NaerumW65-1 (149)54:2014:36
41Gerd LangsethW70-2 (119)1:13:1222:14

Latvian Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Viesturs TamuzsM55-1 (131)1:02:048:41

Latvian Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Rodrigo SlavinsM80-1 (123)44:5312:34

LC Erstebank

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Manuela HlostaW50-1 (125)44:089:15
Thomas HlostaM50-1 (122)mispunched

Legenda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Valeriy PautovM40-2 (87)1:00:016:29

Legenda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Kirill KydryavtcevM45-3 (105)48:296:03

Legenda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Alexey ZhestovskyM50-2 (123)1:04:468:40

Legenda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Julia BolshakovaW35-1 (106)1:06:269:38

Leksands OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Pontus FunkeM40-2 (87)52:325:40
Urs SchmutzM70-3 (138)mispunched

LeO Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Serhiy BabychM35-1 (97)49:505:07

Leppavaaran Sisu

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Mauri TolvanenM70-3 (138)52:279:59
25Marja SuomalainenW70-2 (119)54:1616:29
50Iris KarvonenW65-1 (149)1:19:1421:17

Lermontov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Valentina MakovkinaW65-3 (148)48:4312:20

Lierbygda Orienteringslag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Trine Marit Justad RaaenW55-1 (122)50:3210:53

Lillehammer OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Jon Vegard LundeM80-1 (123)1:07:2718:53

Lillomarka OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Vidar BenjaminsenM55-1 (131)47:536:42
20Froy GrondahlW55-3 (125)50:1810:40
23Martin GranlyM60-2 (135)48:017:53
33Hallvard FjaerM60-3 (135)52:398:53
59Johan MattssonM60-3 (135)1:12:0512:10
Svein NygaardM50-1 (122)mispunched

Lindebygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Roland NordM75-3 (130)1:03:5212:52

Lindebygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ethel NordW75-1 (125)mispunched

Lindebygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Asta SjoebergW80-1 (90)30:4811:12

Linkopings OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Lotta GranholmW75-2 (129)35:0912:41
35Eva LindgrenW70-1 (116)1:15:2423:12
Lars Ake HolmM75-2 (133)mispunched

Liperin Taimi Suunnistus

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Hellevi HaaralaW70-1 (116)54:4816:51
33Vesa HaaralaM75-3 (130)1:06:5313:29

Ljungskile FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Bo KarlssonM70-2 (135)41:358:06

Ljusdals OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Janerik SkyttnerM60-2 (135)1:01:0510:01

Loimaan Jankko

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Paula KetolaW75-2 (129)40:5814:47
21Hannele UusitaloW60-2 (147)42:4310:17
31Harri KuosaM70-2 (135)56:3511:01
31Heimo HongistoM70-1 (135)1:07:0413:09
36Matti YlitaloM55-2 (134)1:03:488:56
46Pentti SaarioM75-2 (133)1:41:5220:05
54Erkki KallioM70-5 (134)1:28:4017:19
Arvo Ali RantalaM85-1 (69)mispunched

London Orienteering Klubb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Dmitry UshakovM45-1 (107)1:02:087:43
51David SaundersM60-2 (135)1:02:0010:10

LOSIny53

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Anna OrlovaW40-1 (142)1:03:249:39

LOSIny53

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Elena OrlovaW65-2 (148)1:11:5119:12

Loten OL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Sigurd DaehliM65-2 (142)38:386:45
13Lis DaehliW65-3 (148)43:0110:53
35Arve SmestadM70-2 (135)1:02:1012:07
39Inger Lise T SkaarholenW60-2 (147)48:4711:45
50Ole Hans OeieM60-1 (139)1:04:5610:56
59Roennaug SagbakkenW60-1 (146)1:24:5020:47
Eli StensliW45-2 (99)mispunched
Kristian StorsveenM55-4 (59)mispunched

Lounais Hameen Rasti

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Paivi PaijaW55-3 (125)48:4410:20
20Susanna RokkaW50-1 (125)43:149:03
29Juhani VirtanenM70-4 (136)59:0611:18
47Tarja SimolaW50-2 (122)1:12:4915:15

Loup Garou

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Irene JensenW80-1 (90)2:09:3347:06

LSF Pronoking Team

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Kaupo JaerveM45-3 (105)46:315:48
22Tarmo KuubM40-1 (88)59:216:35
35Lauri TarlapM40-2 (87)1:20:208:41
68Liina SumbergW40-1 (142)1:30:5713:51

LSR Russia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Dmitry KonanovM45-2 (108)51:156:27
21Anna KonanovaW45-2 (99)55:2610:06

Luebecker Turnerschaft

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Bjoern HansenM55-2 (134)1:14:3010:26

Lunderseter IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Roar SaetabergetM65-1 (149)1:26:3715:10

Lunds OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Sara Snogerup LinseW55-2 (123)43:509:00
16Anders GrundbergM60-3 (135)41:417:02
20Lotta LinseforsW60-2 (147)42:2910:14
63Kyrre ThalbergM60-4 (137)1:35:3315:55
68Claes LinseforsM60-1 (139)1:29:5815:10
Barbro HugossonW80-1 (90)mispunched
Sedney HugossonM80-2 (126)mispunched

Luumaen Rasti

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Erkki PokelaM65-2 (142)did not start

Lyngby OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Henrik HansenM55-4 (59)53:527:23

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Juha-Matti HuhtanenM35-2 (102)48:294:59

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Simo SukselainenM50-3 (122)47:556:17

Lynx

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Timo RitakallioM55-1 (131)did not start

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Annemari LeskinenW35-1 (106)44:366:28

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Hanna KangasahoW40-1 (142)51:427:52

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Nina Ljungqvist SarparantaW55-1 (122)35:027:33

Lynx

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Maarit RitakallioW55-2 (123)did not start

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Liisa SundbergW70-2 (119)57:3017:28

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Beatrice MalmstenW70-3 (127)44:3414:14

Lytkarino

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Vladimir VasilyevM70-2 (135)43:138:25
13Yury PerelyaevM65-1 (149)52:149:08
30Zinaida LoikaW70-3 (127)53:4217:09
39Olga ChudakovaW65-1 (149)1:08:0818:18
44Igor GeichenkoM80-2 (126)1:36:2527:00
49Gulsina KucherenkoW60-3 (152)56:2413:47
52Valentina VasilyevaW65-3 (148)1:09:5117:41
55Galina SuchilovaW60-1 (146)1:20:3619:45
70Nikolay OsipovM65-4 (149)2:44:2729:06
74Anatoliy ChudakovM65-3 (144)2:31:5327:13

Maaren OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Unni BoehlerengenW80-1 (90)31:5011:34
10Kjersti Holt HanssenW50-2 (122)37:227:50
33Morten KarlsenM60-4 (137)55:199:13
45Aud KirkhornW75-2 (129)1:13:5526:41
49Aase Tove GoldenW75-1 (125)1:37:4632:15
Grete BerntsenW60-3 (152)mispunched
Inger HalckW70-1 (116)did not start

Maarian Mahti

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Juhani JokinenM75-1 (136)50:5110:18
21Pirkko KalliolaW65-3 (148)47:2712:00
24Valtteri MulariM45-1 (107)53:336:39
26Jukka HanninenM55-4 (59)58:278:01
27Rauno HedenstromM75-3 (130)1:02:0112:30
33Leena AhoW70-3 (127)59:2218:58
35Annika PekkolaW45-1 (97)1:11:2613:06
57Heikki SkinnariM70-3 (138)1:26:1316:25
Pirjo KurppaW70-1 (116)did not start
Erkki MattilaM70-2 (135)did not start

Madona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Natalja PelepecaW35-1 (106)1:01:008:51

Madonas BJSS OK Arona

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Andris RudzitisM65-1 (149)59:1610:22
44Juris DrunkaM65-2 (142)1:01:3210:46
46Alvis MatsM45-3 (105)1:13:309:10

Magadan

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Viacheslav AkininM60-3 (135)36:006:04
15Galina AkininaW60-2 (147)39:519:36

Malilla OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Leif AxelssonM70-1 (135)1:10:5213:53
50Daniel AxelssonM45-3 (105)1:28:4211:04

Malmo OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Hakan BrostM75-1 (136)1:09:3214:06
48Haakan NilssonM70-5 (134)1:17:1815:05
49Lars JohanssonM65-1 (149)1:17:0113:29
Roland DahlmanM65-2 (142)mispunched

Malungs OK, Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Hakan ErikssonM55-1 (131)36:545:10

Malungs OK, Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Hans DanielsM60-4 (137)38:476:27

Malvik il

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Eigil SoerliM75-1 (136)1:42:1820:45
Roar ForbordM75-2 (133)mispunched

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Steve FellbaumM55-2 (134)1:24:2211:49

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ian WatsonM70-1 (135)mispunched

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Doug EdwardsM70-2 (135)mispunched

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Chris RostronM70-3 (138)1:05:4812:32

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Tony WaggM70-5 (134)1:25:2316:40

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62David MawdsleyM75-1 (136)2:08:2026:01

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Andrew GregoryM80-1 (123)2:03:4134:38

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Jan EllisW70-3 (127)1:15:5224:14

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Sue BirkinshawW80-1 (90)1:20:0629:07

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Margaret GregoryW80-1 (90)mispunched

Mantsalan Urheilijat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Juha VaisanenM55-3 (131)1:03:589:09
43Jarmo AntikainenM55-2 (134)1:11:4010:03
48Arto NummelaM55-1 (131)1:17:4910:53
Markku LaineM60-4 (137)mispunched

Mariborski OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Boris BaumanM50-2 (123)did not start

Mariestads FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Kjell PerssonM80-1 (123)59:0616:33

Mariestads FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Bibbi AppelgrenW75-1 (125)46:0115:11

Mariestads FK

1 starting competitor