International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2019, sprint qualification

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2019
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 6 July 2019 - 12 July 2019

Sprint qualificationSprint finalForest qualificationMiddle finalLong final

.COM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Jose FernandesM60-4 (137)13:475:30

15BZ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Bogdan RycerskiM45-2 (108)14:445:16

3Roc

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Frank MartindaleM80-2 (126)13:1210:09
39Julie ClearyW55-2 (123)18:558:35
40Trina ClearyW75-2 (129)17:2213:21
50Ronan ClearyM55-3 (131)15:386:30

A2

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Guntis ArnicansM50-3 (122)14:044:51

Aalborg OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Claus BobachM40-2 (87)16:094:37
18Poul BobachM70-3 (138)13:176:59
21Kai LaursenM80-2 (126)12:469:49
25Kirsten BobachW65-1 (149)17:348:47
59Poul LarsenM70-4 (136)20:5711:01
Erik NettebergM70-5 (134)did not start
Lilian Hegnet JoergensenW70-1 (116)did not start

AAOC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Mike BrettM55-1 (131)12:155:07
19Nicholas LightfootM55-2 (134)14:435:53

Aarstad IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Per Johan HauglandM75-3 (130)14:568:17
23Svein HaukaasM85-1 (69)19:5216:33

AC BEAUCHAMP

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Eric AlexandreM40-1 (88)20:415:55
30Gerard LefrancoisM70-1 (135)15:178:02
41Laura KucinskaW40-1 (142)15:386:32

ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47George NeaguM35-2 (102)25:237:16
61Emil OlteanuM70-1 (135)23:0412:08
Serban IonescuM80-1 (123)did not start

ADFA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Maria Albertina SaW40-1 (142)15:456:35

ADM OriMondego

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Jadir Francisco PereiraM55-2 (134)did not start

Aeroflot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Evgeny ShirokovM80-2 (126)12:309:36

AFAP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Rui AlmeidaM55-2 (134)19:127:40

Aichi OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Nobuhiro IshidaM80-1 (123)17:2312:19

Aichi OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Miyoko IshidaW80-1 (90)17:3814:41

Akers IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Sonja JedarW70-1 (116)16:579:58

ALABARDA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Samuel DiazM45-3 (105)12:194:23

Alfta Osa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Mikhail VinogradovM40-2 (87)15:104:20

Alfta Osa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Stefan CarlssonM60-2 (135)13:085:28

Alfta Osa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Thomas EricsonM60-4 (137)12:345:01

Alfta Osa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Bror FureskogM70-2 (135)18:459:52

Alfta Osa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Karin DelinW70-2 (119)20:1411:58Download route in GPX format

ALIGOTS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Xevi GarciaM50-2 (123)16:205:37

Alleroed OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Birgitte Birck FrederiksenW60-3 (152)13:236:43
9Anne MaarupW55-3 (125)14:006:03

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Salvis DagisM35-1 (97)17:174:57

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Ilmars DukulisM55-1 (131)13:565:49

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Miervaldis BussM65-4 (149)17:578:58

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Zane BlumbergaW50-1 (125)19:038:41

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Inta PorikeW55-2 (123)15:407:07

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Dzintra LejaW60-3 (152)19:039:34

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Mara BolsteinaW75-1 (125)12:018:31

Alta O lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Rolf Arvid Leijon PedersenM80-2 (126)14:3311:11

Alvdalens IF OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Lena LeanderssonW75-1 (125)11:188:00

Amager OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Christian OlsenM45-3 (105)15:115:25

AMOR

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Aleksei MorozovM50-1 (122)13:414:45
15Alexandr AngelovM50-3 (122)14:094:52

ANCO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Jean Claude GuyotM70-1 (135)11:546:15
9Alain JuanM65-4 (149)12:196:09

Andebu IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Elling AakreM65-2 (142)15:017:30
57Elisabeth RoedW65-3 (148)27:5414:01

Andrarums IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Bertil OlofssonM75-1 (136)18:3510:55
53Jan JohanssonM75-3 (130)21:4312:03

Angelniemen Ankkuri

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Anne NurmiW55-1 (122)13:085:58
9Erkki LaineM75-3 (130)13:047:15
10Veli Pekka NurmiM55-3 (131)12:215:08
14Helena Havia KinnalaW50-2 (122)16:027:01
44Kari HeinonenM55-1 (131)14:576:15

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Nermin FenmenW60-3 (152)17:258:45

Annebergs GIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Roland SandahlM75-2 (133)13:047:43

Anttolan Urheilijat

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Mikko VaisanenM45-1 (107)12:504:35
6Petri NoponenM45-3 (105)12:374:30
16Risto HaikonenM50-2 (123)14:445:04
19Heli NoponenW35-1 (106)16:565:52
23Ari TaskinenM55-1 (131)13:305:38
39Mika RautioM50-3 (122)16:355:43
Pekka KiljunenM55-2 (134)did not start
Hannu PeltonenM55-3 (131)did not start

Apex Action

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Chi Sing Clement ChanM65-2 (142)14:497:24
54Wai Ching Vickie WongW55-3 (125)24:2310:33

Aralia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Aleksandr LopatinM40-1 (88)25:077:11

ARDOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Michel BastinM40-1 (88)15:264:25

Are OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Gunnar HedbergM70-3 (138)26:4614:05

Aron Haka

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Kirsti KattilakoskiW65-2 (148)15:257:42
50Jaakko TeppoM75-1 (136)20:2512:00

AS IGN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Benoit SolM35-1 (97)17:455:05

As NMBU Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Per Henning BjervaM50-3 (122)14:134:54
42Ingunn BergetW45-1 (97)27:2010:58

ASD Polisportiva Punto Nord

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Alberto GrilliM50-2 (123)15:235:18
33Remo MadellaM45-1 (107)15:435:37

ASD Unione Lombarda

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Lucia SacilottoW65-1 (149)15:557:57
43Eugenia PoliceW40-1 (142)15:406:33
50Paolo ConsoliM50-3 (122)19:336:44

ASG TEUTUBURGER WALD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Nikolaus RischM70-1 (135)13:267:04

Asikkalan Raikas

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Katja IivonenW35-1 (106)23:007:59
57Risto IivonenM65-3 (144)20:1510:07

Asker Skiklubb

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Randi NicolaisenW55-1 (122)14:016:22
15Margaret A GjertsenW70-3 (127)16:169:02
16Anders GjermoM60-2 (135)13:515:46
17Anne Lise OefsthusW75-2 (129)13:1210:09
17Per SchancheM60-3 (135)14:125:56
27Joern Bue OlsenM70-5 (134)14:547:50
44Bjorn GunneroedM80-1 (123)16:0311:22
58Edel Sofie NilsenW60-3 (152)20:0310:04
58Arne OefsthusM75-2 (133)23:3313:56
Ingvill HoftunW60-1 (146)did not start
Reidar FossumM60-4 (137)did not start

Askoy OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Jan Arve SolliM65-3 (144)12:006:00
11Rannveig SolliW60-2 (147)13:446:52

Askvoll og Holmedal IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Edvin HelleM70-1 (135)12:346:36
50Anders BjorkaasM65-4 (149)18:419:20
52Sveinung FristadM80-2 (126)19:3515:03

ASOP Erstein

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Andre HallouardM65-2 (142)did not start

Atomy

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Mieczyslaw ZielczynskiM85-1 (69)29:0024:10
69Piotr ZielczynskiM55-3 (131)24:2510:10

Attunda OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Ulla Britt AalebergW85-1 (22)49:4941:30
38Madeleine LimparW50-2 (122)19:598:45
41Lars RoosM80-2 (126)15:2711:53
Yvonne RoosW75-2 (129)mispunched

ATU Kosice

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Jozef PollakM55-1 (131)11:484:56
8Jana SlamovaW45-2 (99)14:145:41
29Zdenko RohacM45-2 (108)16:305:54
32Martin VelgosM45-3 (105)15:245:30
33Frantisek PapugaM55-3 (131)14:085:53
33Jan KuchtaM60-4 (137)16:206:32
34Peter SlamaM55-2 (134)16:126:28
37Martin JergusM50-2 (123)16:365:43
41Anton OnderM65-4 (149)16:478:23
41Slavko ZilincikM60-3 (135)16:426:59
44Martina BreinerovaW40-1 (142)15:446:34
45Ingrid RohacovaW45-1 (97)30:2812:14
50Judita SadeckaW55-1 (122)23:0210:28
71Boris DurcoM55-3 (131)24:4710:19

Auckland

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Lyn StantonW55-2 (123)14:076:24
6Alistair StewartM70-3 (138)12:046:21
13Martin CrosbyM60-4 (137)14:025:36
48Joanna StewartW65-2 (148)22:2011:10
69Richard MercerM55-1 (131)17:277:18

Auseklis IK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Jolanta BuraW45-1 (97)16:096:29
12Ints UlmanisM50-2 (123)14:234:57
31Raitis MuiznieksM50-1 (122)16:135:37

Austin Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Danny OcallaghanM45-3 (105)13:494:56

Australopers Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Martin BicevskisM65-1 (149)16:118:05
34Andrea SchiwyW55-1 (122)17:478:05
Elizabeth BicevskisW65-1 (149)did not start

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Gutak MykhayloM50-3 (122)15:165:15

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Yuriy RumyantsevM55-1 (131)13:595:51

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Andrej MitenkovM55-2 (134)14:535:57

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Palahniuk OleksandrM55-2 (134)15:596:23

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Valeriy DeshkoM60-3 (135)12:145:07

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Sergey MarkelovM65-1 (149)13:316:45

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Yuriy IvanovskiyM70-3 (138)19:1310:06

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Olga PozhidaevaW60-1 (146)15:117:35

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Tatiana PetrovaW65-1 (149)mispunched

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Tatiana StepaniantcW65-2 (148)20:1710:08

Azimut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Natalia RomanovaW70-3 (127)22:3312:31

Azimuts OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Martins GodinsM45-2 (108)13:194:46
28Maris ZeiluksM40-2 (87)20:155:48
38Ieva GodinaW40-1 (142)15:136:22

Badenoch and Strathspey OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Robert HicklingM65-3 (144)10:555:27

Baklan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Piotr KukhtoM35-1 (97)17:204:57

Balise77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Fabrice VannierM45-2 (108)12:424:33

Ballerup OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Annette BondeW55-1 (122)14:156:28
17Kirsten TruelsenW80-1 (90)14:4212:15
27Jimmy HoenM65-4 (149)14:207:10
30Gregers Helge JorgensenM60-3 (135)15:286:28
48Hanne FrostW60-2 (147)18:419:20
71Ellen Kuehn JensenW60-1 (146)31:4515:52
Marek Mir MackiewiczM70-1 (135)did not start
Jan KristoffersenM70-2 (135)did not start
Inge Krogh KristoffersenW70-2 (119)did not start

BAOC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2John OwensM50-3 (122)12:514:25
13Robert AshtonM35-2 (102)15:334:27
29Edward HealM50-1 (122)16:005:33

Bay Area Orienteering Club

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Marie Josee ParayreW45-2 (99)16:046:25
39Leslie MinarikW65-1 (149)19:409:50
51Gary KraghtM65-2 (142)18:349:17
56George MinarikM70-4 (136)20:0410:33
60Olga KraghtW50-1 (125)26:2512:03
Dennis WildfogelM70-5 (134)did not start

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Timothy HatleyM60-2 (135)12:275:11
58David KnightM60-1 (139)20:078:22
64Elizabeth HatleyW60-1 (146)24:4112:20

Bebri

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Antra GaumigaW55-3 (125)18:077:50
42Rota SnukaW55-1 (122)19:108:42

BEGUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tsvetan TodorovM50-1 (122)13:004:30

Belarus Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Igor ObernikhinM35-2 (102)16:254:42

Belarus Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Liudmila SkinderW35-1 (106)16:015:33

Belarus Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Nataliya HatsukW35-1 (106)19:356:47

Belaya Rus SOC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaW35-1 (106)14:405:05
43Tatsiana KandratsyevaW70-3 (127)22:2512:27
51Uladzimir KandratsyeuM80-2 (126)19:1014:44

Belgian Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Dirk GoossensM55-1 (131)11:304:48

Belgian Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Linda VerbrakenW55-1 (122)13:536:18

Belgorodskaja obl

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Natalia EfimovaW35-1 (106)13:004:30
5Vladimir BocharnikovM55-3 (131)11:594:59
9Elena LukashovaW50-1 (125)12:355:44
23Yuri LukashovM45-3 (105)14:125:04
24Anatoliy TomarovskiyM40-2 (87)18:455:22

Belie Nochi

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Irina BorevichW40-1 (142)12:075:04
14Alexey BorevichM40-1 (88)16:534:50
Alexander LebedevM45-1 (107)did not start

Bendigo Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Peter SearleM75-1 (136)14:548:45
35Dianne SearleW75-1 (125)16:5712:01

Bennelong Northside Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Gordon WilsonM65-2 (142)12:306:15
12Eric MorrisM50-3 (122)13:504:46

Bergens TF

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ingjerd SognnaesW70-1 (116)13:408:02
6Dagfinn HoleM75-1 (136)13:087:43
10Berit HegdalW65-1 (149)15:397:49
14Bjoerg Lohne KocbachW70-2 (119)14:128:24
18Siren GreveW60-3 (152)15:197:41
20Magnus NataasM70-2 (135)15:398:14
32Astri HoleW70-3 (127)19:0710:37
49Bjoerg MidttunW65-3 (148)21:5010:58
54Otto Grahl NielsenM80-1 (123)19:0313:30
55Kari NataasW70-2 (119)28:4617:01
59Oern MidttunM75-3 (130)49:5727:45
60Ingunn SkareW70-3 (127)43:0623:56
69Eva KrzywinskiW65-2 (148)46:1423:07
Kjellaug HodnekvamW70-1 (116)mispunched

Berliner Turnerschaft

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Claudia BeckerW40-1 (142)14:105:55
28Matthias SchwartzM35-2 (102)17:244:59
36Leopold KuehschelmM40-1 (88)23:436:47

Bielefelder TG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Edmund KeilM85-1 (69)15:1112:39

Bilder

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Valentina MeshcheryakovaW70-1 (116)14:358:34
49Ludmila LabutinaW75-2 (129)20:5116:02

Birobidzhan

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Marina VashchenkoW45-1 (97)27:3911:06
48Tatiana MolodkinaW45-2 (99)24:329:48
51Tatiana GurinaW50-2 (122)25:2611:09

Bjursas OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Margareta LofkvistW75-1 (125)17:1212:11
42Gunnar LofkvistM75-3 (130)18:0210:01
67Bernt LofkvistM70-4 (136)25:4513:33

BK Sliac

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Peter BarcikM50-3 (122)13:064:31
7Renata BarcikovaW50-1 (125)12:205:37

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Dmitry SomovM35-1 (97)17:475:05

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Vitaliy TetikovM45-2 (108)mispunched

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Dmitry PopovM45-3 (105)14:075:02

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Yury ShakhmatovM50-2 (123)mispunched

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Sergey GlushakovM50-3 (122)19:566:52

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
61Valeri ChumikovM60-1 (139)22:539:32

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Sergey MakovkinM60-4 (137)20:218:08

Black Sea OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Rinat SattarovM65-2 (142)did not start

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Alexander PesotskiyM65-3 (144)19:299:44

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Mikhail ZamotaM70-4 (136)18:129:34

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Inna SomovaW35-1 (106)13:334:42

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Alesia NovikovaW45-1 (97)mispunched

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Natalia GlushakovaW45-2 (99)23:519:32

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Elena BegichevaW50-1 (125)16:097:22

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Anna BoikoW55-1 (122)mispunched

Black Sea OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Nataliia KostinaW65-3 (148)16:448:24

Bodens BK OS

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Matts EngvallM70-1 (135)12:286:33
26Kjell SandstroemM65-2 (142)14:037:01
53Kjell MoertbergM70-5 (134)22:2411:47

Bodo og omegn IF Orientering

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Per RekkedalM65-1 (149)12:436:21
6Edvin BergM80-2 (126)10:097:48
15Arild HegrebergM55-1 (131)12:455:20
35Carl Bamse BjorsethM80-1 (123)14:4110:24
59Marianne EilertsenW55-2 (123)32:4614:53
68Wenche RekkedalW60-1 (146)27:2513:42
Karen Merete BjorsethW70-2 (119)mispunched
Per Ove BergM50-1 (122)did not start

Boe OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Synnove DalvaW75-1 (125)15:4011:06
37Per Christian HagenM65-2 (142)14:447:22
47Inger Lise SolbergW75-2 (129)19:3515:03
63Olav SolbergM75-2 (133)34:2220:20

BOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Rachel LeathwoodW45-1 (97)14:515:57

BOK Wanderers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Tim SandsM70-5 (134)12:336:36
62Carol SandsW65-2 (148)30:1315:06

Border Liners

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Christine KiddierW65-3 (148)13:116:37
4Keith TonkinM60-4 (137)12:495:07
5Carol EdwardsW60-1 (146)12:456:22
28Andrew BellM65-4 (149)14:347:17

Botne SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Hjordis OvreasW75-2 (129)15:3812:01
42Magnar OvreasM75-1 (136)18:3110:53
45Thorolf TrolsrudM75-3 (130)18:2110:11

Boxholm mjolby ol

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Karl Johan NorenM60-1 (139)19:348:09
67Ingrid NorenW65-1 (149)31:0215:31

Bredareds IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Viktor SundstroemM35-2 (102)31:399:04

Bredareds IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Sven SundstromM60-3 (135)13:405:43

Bredareds IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Ingmarie AronengW50-1 (125)15:327:05

Bredareds IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Gunilla LarssonW60-1 (146)14:217:10

Bredareds IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Mariann KjellbergW75-2 (129)12:399:43

Briksnis SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Janis KruminsM40-1 (88)14:384:11
21Ieva MaulinaW40-1 (142)13:375:41
42Lolita KaukeW40-1 (142)15:396:32

Bristol Orienteering Klub

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Paul GebbettM50-2 (123)15:055:12
Tereza Maria RushW40-1 (142)did not start

British Army OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Richard BarrettM45-1 (107)12:454:34

BROS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Jean Paul BailleulM70-2 (135)15:518:20

Bryansk

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Vladimir SukhorukovM60-2 (135)16:547:02
60Larisa SukhorukovaW55-2 (123)36:5016:44

Bryansk Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Vladislav SiyalskyM50-1 (122)22:147:43

BSE Novgorod

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Olga KhepinaW55-3 (125)16:247:05
46Sergey BessonovM50-2 (123)18:546:31
71Valentina DmitrievaW60-2 (147)26:2513:12

BSU

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Alena LebiadzevaW55-3 (125)18:077:50
38Dzmitry DavidovichM35-1 (97)21:146:05

BSV Halle Ammendorf

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Dagmar BehrendW45-1 (97)23:329:27
46Ralf BuechnerM55-2 (134)17:367:02

Burkanciems OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Vilnis GailisM45-3 (105)16:516:01

bussola ok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Martin SacherM60-1 (139)12:005:00Download route in GPX format

Byasen IL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Rine HanssenW50-1 (125)12:175:36
12Eirin LodgaardW50-2 (122)15:556:58
20Leif Roald RoehjellM75-2 (133)15:058:55
29Stina ElfvingW65-1 (149)18:009:00
35Anne StensethW70-3 (127)19:2510:47
39Inger Johanne RoehjellW75-1 (125)17:2212:19
39Arnfinn LangelandM80-2 (126)15:1011:40
47Bjorn BergerM65-3 (144)17:408:50
65Roar StensethM70-4 (136)23:1812:15
Svein HoveM70-3 (138)mispunched

CA Rose

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Hansjoerg SuterM70-2 (135)14:577:52
19Gregoire SchragoM50-1 (122)14:565:11
Roger SchragoM80-1 (123)did not start

CADOC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Peter GorvettM70-2 (135)12:236:31
39Julia LaverackW55-1 (122)18:088:14
48Jane YatesW50-2 (122)22:369:54

CDCEBE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Jesus HervasM40-1 (88)19:405:38

Central Coast Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Robyn PallasW65-2 (148)17:558:57
43Colin PriceM65-3 (144)16:228:11

Centurion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Nadiia SerdiukW65-2 (148)16:448:22

Chelyabinsk

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Tatiana PopovaW50-1 (125)12:035:30
5Larisa GurevichW45-1 (97)13:565:35

Chiba OLK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Koichi OtsukaM65-4 (149)15:487:54

City of Trees Orienteering Clu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Sergey VelichkoM55-1 (131)11:404:52

Cleveland Orienteering Klub

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Caroline MackenzieW55-2 (123)15:457:09
29Alastair MackenzieM60-1 (139)15:066:17

Club Montsant

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Magi Llaveria GrauM35-1 (97)17:325:01

CLUB SANT JOAN

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Jens Petter MarhaugM55-2 (134)did not start

Club Ukraine

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Igor KuzminM50-1 (122)14:525:09
26Nataliia LavrinenkoW55-3 (125)17:127:26

Clube TAP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Goncalo MotaM35-1 (97)19:575:42

Clubul Sportiv Univeristatea C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Veronica MinoiuW45-2 (99)15:256:10

Clydeside Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Christine PattersonW60-2 (147)15:257:42

COALA

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Armando SantosM65-1 (149)14:077:03
27Escada Da CostaM60-1 (139)14:526:11
58Luciano LucasM60-2 (135)21:278:56

COC Clube de Orientacao do Cen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Paulo FrancoM35-2 (102)16:564:51

COC Clube de Orientacao do Cen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Humberto EstevesM45-1 (107)18:446:42

COC Clube de Orientacao do Cen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Jose BolraoM55-3 (131)15:036:16

COC Clube de Orientacao do Cen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Adelindina LopesW45-1 (97)14:375:52

COCatalunya

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23David Veleda DiazM40-2 (87)18:385:20

COLiege

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Servais HickM65-2 (142)13:066:33

CORDF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Antonio Carlos SilvaM40-2 (87)20:035:44
62Gilson FariaM60-3 (135)21:519:08
63Antonio SilvaM55-3 (131)18:077:32

Cornwall Orienteering Club

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Adele NewallW55-3 (125)14:276:15
22Barry OldsM65-1 (149)15:137:36
39Phil NewallM55-3 (131)14:526:11
62Pauline OldsW65-1 (149)25:3212:46

Corsaorientamento Club Roma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Helen RollinsW55-3 (125)16:006:55

COTE66

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26John PearsonM80-1 (123)13:329:35
30Hilary PearsonW80-1 (90)18:4615:38

CPOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Vitor RodriguesM65-2 (142)14:127:06
Jose FontouraM55-1 (131)did not start

CRCO

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Aurelia ParisW35-1 (106)did not start

CS FAURI

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Natalia CretuW55-3 (125)22:509:53
58Petru CretuM60-3 (135)19:478:16

CS Metropolitan Bucuresti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Mircea TicleanuM65-3 (144)14:217:10

CS Orienteering Masters Hunedo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Natalia DeconescuW60-3 (152)13:136:38

cs orienter tg mures

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Ioan Sorin BotosM55-3 (131)14:175:57

CS Run Kompass

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Pavel CerescuM55-3 (131)13:345:39
33Veaceslav IsacovM50-2 (123)16:035:32
59Gheorghe BalmusM65-3 (144)21:4410:52

CSAG METZ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Etienne BousserM70-3 (138)12:316:35

CTG Koblenz

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Uwe KrausbauerM60-3 (135)14:526:13
46Evelyn BueschemannW55-2 (123)19:468:59

Dalaportens OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Kristina ErikssonW60-2 (147)17:218:40

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Peter YeatesM70-1 (135)17:008:56
46Ilze YeatesW70-1 (116)24:2114:19

Deeside Orienteering Club

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1John EmbreyM60-2 (135)11:514:56
4Michael SmithardM70-3 (138)11:436:10
48Pat MoodyW60-3 (152)18:349:19
54Bob ElmesM70-4 (136)19:1310:06
67Jacqueline EmbreyW60-1 (146)26:5713:28

Delaware Valley Orienteering A

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Sergei FedorovM35-1 (97)17:034:53

Derwent Valley Orienteers

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Mike GodfreeM70-5 (134)12:126:25
10Derek GaleM75-3 (130)13:177:22
10Richard ParkinM50-3 (122)13:414:43
12Liz GodfreeW70-3 (127)15:188:30
42Jen GaleW70-2 (119)19:4411:40

Deutscher Turner Bund

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Diethard KundischM65-2 (142)13:356:47

DEVON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Arthur BoytM80-2 (126)11:308:50

Devyni Labirintai

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Jurate UlevicieneW65-3 (148)14:467:25
14Vitalija PtasekieneW60-1 (146)14:097:04
14Julius PtasekasM60-1 (139)13:055:27
19Laimute KeinieneW65-1 (149)16:478:23
26Henrikas UleviciusM65-4 (149)14:057:02
50Tomas NavalinskasM50-2 (123)19:566:52
Lida MichailovaW60-2 (147)did not start
Marius PtasekasM60-4 (137)did not start

Devyni OSK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Genadijus JonauskasM55-3 (131)12:105:04
16Ricardas ZlatkusM65-1 (149)13:416:50
18Sigita Violeta PodolinskieneW65-2 (148)16:398:19
30Gintaras MikolaviciusM55-1 (131)13:425:43
30Romualdas KondratasM70-4 (136)14:427:44
41Kestutis BaleisisM60-2 (135)16:476:59
53Janina JonauskieneW55-1 (122)24:5111:17
55Roma BaleisieneW60-1 (146)20:4210:21
60Audrone LupeikieneW60-3 (152)20:2510:15

Domnarvets GoIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Lisbeth HornellW65-2 (148)14:247:12

DR Krasts

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Mara PlaudeW70-2 (119)14:438:42

Drangedal OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Odd AureM75-3 (130)14:488:13
41Ronald BjervaM75-1 (136)18:1910:46
50Britt Solberg StraumeW70-3 (127)26:2414:40
53Ellen BjervaW70-1 (116)30:0917:44
53Marit OddenW70-2 (119)25:4215:12
61Einar StraumeM70-5 (134)37:4119:50
Henny Helgeland ReinholdW75-2 (129)mispunched

Dream Team

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Nikolay FedorovM55-1 (131)13:325:39
26Sergey GaskevichM50-3 (122)15:015:10

Driada

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Liudmyla KotlovaW70-1 (116)20:0011:45
52Andrii ShpillierM60-1 (139)19:328:08

East Pennine Orienteering Club

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Rod ShawM80-2 (126)12:009:13
36Guy GoodairM80-1 (123)14:5410:34
41Judith GoodairW75-1 (125)18:2013:00

Ecran SPb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Irina SmirnovaW65-1 (149)14:347:17

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Ronald NolanM50-1 (122)25:088:43

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Mark WoodM50-2 (123)15:595:30

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Richard OxladeM60-3 (135)16:006:41

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Brian YatesM75-1 (136)22:1413:04

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ian PyrahM75-2 (133)12:227:19

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Helena NolanW50-1 (125)13:096:00

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Anne HoyW60-2 (147)22:5411:27

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Anne HicklingW60-3 (152)18:449:24

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Janice NisbetW65-2 (148)mispunched

Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Eleanor PyrahW75-2 (129)11:248:46Download route in GPX format

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Robert GilchristM65-2 (142)14:197:09

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Geraint EdmundsM70-3 (138)12:196:28

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Angela PearsonW60-3 (152)17:018:33

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Marilyn EdmundsW70-2 (119)23:3113:54

Eds SK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Lasse JohanssonM60-1 (139)12:595:24
31Marit GustafssonW60-3 (152)16:348:19
39Yvonne GalborgenW65-3 (148)19:419:53
39Sten GustafssonM60-4 (137)17:176:54
Arvid GalborgenM65-3 (144)mispunched

Eiker ol

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Hans R BakkenM70-2 (135)14:357:40
42Eli Rolstad BakkenW70-1 (116)22:1913:07
52Alf Johan HjelmtvedtM70-1 (135)17:569:26

Ekaterinburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Andrei PavlovM45-1 (107)14:165:06

Empire Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Susan HawkesteeterW65-2 (148)24:3012:15
58Philip HawkesteeterM70-1 (135)20:1410:38

Enebybergs IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ann Marie Rees AnderssonW70-3 (127)13:187:23
19Kurt AnderssonM75-1 (136)14:498:42
41Olavi RuuskanenM70-2 (135)19:1510:07
Leif LundquistM80-1 (123)mispunched

Enoggeroos

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Robert RapkinsM70-2 (135)15:448:16

Eontours

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Veysel GulerM45-2 (108)15:335:34
Audin AygunM45-1 (107)did not start

Epilan Esa

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Seppo PaavolaM80-1 (123)14:3710:21
39Johanna PerkkalainenW50-1 (125)15:407:09
40Heikki RantalaM80-2 (126)15:1811:46
41Vesa PaavolaM75-2 (133)17:3510:24
55Mikko NumminenM60-3 (135)19:088:00

Erapirkat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Alpo NisulaM80-2 (126)14:3611:13

Eridan

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Dmitry MikhalkinM35-2 (102)14:074:02
34Lidia MakarevichW70-1 (116)20:0711:50
46Vasili KamisarenkaM45-3 (105)17:456:20
Sergey KononovM45-2 (108)did not start

Ermak

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Arkadii VedinM60-3 (135)14:075:54
26Olga VedinaW60-3 (152)16:128:08

ES Kanto Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Kiyoshi KogureM40-1 (88)18:135:13

ES Kanto Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Mitsumasa SugimotoM55-3 (131)13:295:37

ES Kanto Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Madoka KogureW40-1 (142)17:037:08

Escondite Nature Sport M

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Pedro Gonzalez SanchezM40-2 (87)20:355:53
34Javier Serrano MolineroM40-1 (88)21:206:06

Eskilstuna OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Jerry HolmM75-2 (133)22:0013:01

Eslovs FK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Inga AnderssonW80-1 (90)29:2324:29
42Lilian HarwellW75-1 (125)18:2613:04

Espoon Akilles

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Maija HeikkilaW40-1 (142)12:415:18
18Tuomas HakkarainenM40-1 (88)17:315:01
23Hannu NumminenM55-2 (134)14:545:57
26Hanna TuomistoW35-1 (106)18:126:19
37Markku VirtanenM70-4 (136)15:418:15
37Heidi LaunistolaW35-1 (106)20:217:03
46Teija SahlstromW50-2 (122)21:419:30
47Raimo NordqvistM70-5 (134)19:1210:06
58Juhani VuorelaM80-1 (123)20:2314:27
61Riitta VuorelaW75-1 (125)41:0529:08

Espoon Suunta

23 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Leena PaateroW75-1 (125)11:518:24
8Marjut VarpulaW50-1 (125)12:305:42
9Pertti LaurilaM85-1 (69)14:0211:41
9Eeva TanskaW75-2 (129)11:549:09
10Piritta WartiainenW45-1 (97)15:316:13
12Merja PuromiesW60-1 (146)13:386:49
13Ritva MikkonenW70-1 (116)16:329:43
13Rita LinkoW55-2 (123)15:417:07
13Pekka LarmalaM50-1 (122)14:315:02
16Taru IkaheimonenW40-1 (142)13:075:29
16Line NybakkenW45-2 (99)15:046:01
20Virpi PalmenW50-2 (122)17:397:44
24Pekka ElomaaM75-1 (136)15:199:00
25Henrik PalmenM50-2 (123)15:295:20
27Anneli BergstromW65-3 (148)17:198:42
29Panu HaaramoM50-3 (122)15:105:13
36Juha KoskenvuoM45-3 (105)15:595:42
37Markus KaukonenM50-1 (122)16:535:51
41Leo KoskenvuoM45-2 (108)19:306:59
41Minna KoskenvuoW45-2 (99)21:028:24
46Paavo RonkkoM70-1 (135)17:219:07
46Anu KoskenvuoW45-1 (97)33:1813:22
Karl Erik AbergM75-3 (130)mispunched
Harri KarjalainenM55-3 (131)did not start

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Raul KudreM45-2 (108)14:385:14

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Sixten SildM55-2 (134)14:545:57

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Ingrit KalaW50-2 (122)17:067:30

ESV Lok Schoeneweide Berlin

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Heidi GraumannW55-3 (125)17:257:32
32Bernd GraumannM55-3 (131)13:565:48
62Christian KremerM65-3 (144)22:2411:12

Etela Kymen Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Timo HyppanenM60-4 (137)12:495:07

Everest Russia LO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Aleksandr KozmovM70-1 (135)12:546:47
57Vladimir ShumilovM70-5 (134)24:1412:45
Alla IvlevaW55-1 (122)mispunched

EvroPrim

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Evgeniy KaygorodovM60-4 (137)22:359:02

F K Friskus Varberg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Bernice AntonssonW85-1 (22)17:2214:28

Fagersta OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ake SundbergM80-2 (126)did not finish

Falkopings AIK OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Rolf GabrielssonM75-3 (130)22:2212:25

Fana IL

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Olav TotlandM80-1 (123)11:157:58
11Magne RaadalM75-1 (136)14:058:17
14Astrid OrmbergW70-1 (116)16:379:46
17Atle AlvheimM70-5 (134)14:287:36
24Torgeir StrandM60-2 (135)14:506:10
27Per MathismoenM85-1 (69)25:2821:13
32Herdis AlvheimW65-2 (148)18:509:25
33Ingrid RollW80-1 (90)22:0918:27
34Audny Olaug TotlandW70-2 (119)17:3510:24
41Per VoldM75-3 (130)17:509:54
43Knut Erik GulbrandsenM70-4 (136)16:338:42
47Arild Olav EggenM75-2 (133)19:0211:15
51Jan Olav OrmbergM70-3 (138)18:559:57
51Else Lerche RaadalW75-1 (125)22:1715:48
55Kirsten Lovise EggenW70-3 (127)29:3616:26
60Karen Marie KayserW60-2 (147)22:0111:00
62Ragnar KayserM60-1 (139)24:1610:06
64John Olav AlvsvagM60-3 (135)25:4110:44

Farum OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Bendt FrandsenM80-1 (123)11:037:50
20Henrik Skov AndersenM50-3 (122)14:365:02
47Ole ChristiansenM70-3 (138)16:378:44
61Ole HusenM70-4 (136)21:3711:22
62Susanne ChristiansenW60-3 (152)22:2211:14
Annlou HusenW65-2 (148)did not start

FIF Hilleroed Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Mads K LarsenM40-1 (88)15:354:27
11Maria Douglas StillingW50-2 (122)15:466:54

Fingal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Jean O NeillW70-2 (119)13:408:05

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Lauri TapolaM40-2 (87)23:186:40

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Riikka KarppinenW45-2 (99)15:256:10

Finspangs SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Carina LindmanW75-2 (129)14:0010:46
55Britten PerssonW75-1 (125)23:4616:51

Fjaras aik

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Inger LindholmW65-1 (149)16:428:21
36Susanne JohanssonW55-2 (123)18:368:27

FK Boken

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Inge PerssonM75-1 (136)13:227:51
38Eva WildmarkW60-1 (146)17:488:54

FK Herkules

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Laila HoglundW55-3 (125)12:175:19
14Gisela LindW45-2 (99)14:595:59
42Kristofer LindM45-2 (108)19:447:04

FLUVIAL LUGO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Javier LizM45-1 (107)13:464:56

Foerde IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Helge ScheiM70-1 (135)22:4111:56

Forest Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Joungman MoonM55-2 (134)16:416:40
52Jung JongkunM55-3 (131)15:476:34

Forsa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Anki Teike AnderssonW60-2 (147)21:1410:37

Forserums SOK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Stellan AhnstromM70-3 (138)13:217:01Download route in GPX format
29Alf OlssonM75-2 (133)15:509:22
33May Sofie OlssonW70-1 (116)20:0511:48
42Ann Marie BirgerssonW75-2 (129)17:2613:24
56Mats BirgerssonM80-1 (123)19:1513:39

Forth Valley Orienteers

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Gary LonghurstM60-4 (137)13:045:13
6Roger GoddardM45-2 (108)12:534:37
10Dave CoustickM70-1 (135)12:226:30
11Jon CrossM50-3 (122)13:464:44
32Helen BarkerW55-1 (122)17:458:04
53Hugo BarkerM55-1 (131)15:366:31

Fossum IF

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Richard ZeinergundersenM60-4 (137)14:055:38
20Astri RogstadW75-1 (125)14:059:59
20Nora UrsinW70-2 (119)14:578:50
21Turid BratlandW75-2 (129)13:5110:39
24Brynhild FanuelsenW70-1 (116)18:1910:46
38Kristin ViganderW70-3 (127)20:5911:39
Sidsel Graff IversenW70-2 (119)mispunched
Paul WadeM55-2 (134)did not start

Foton

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Olga SkorobogatovaW45-2 (99)15:166:06
Sergey SkorobogatovM55-2 (134)mispunched

Frammestads IK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Kenneth IvehagM75-3 (130)14:478:12
21Berith IvehagW75-1 (125)14:0610:00
34Bengt Ake JanssonM60-2 (135)15:496:35

Fredensborg OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
61Bjorn HelstrupM75-1 (136)28:2716:44

Fredrikshofs IF Skid and OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Elisabet OqvistW75-2 (129)12:429:46
31Gunilla OqvistW45-1 (97)20:088:05
36Bjorn OqvistM75-1 (136)17:4410:25
48Gunnar DahlstromM80-2 (126)17:5113:43

Freidig

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Torid KvaalW75-2 (129)10:057:45
1Gunnar OsterboM80-2 (126)9:056:59
3Katharina Mo BergeW75-1 (125)11:268:06
10Magnus B LandstadM75-2 (133)13:307:59
41Nils Olav VennevikM70-3 (138)15:488:18
46Heidi Meyer MidtunW60-3 (152)18:079:06
50Reidun Fallan SmaavikW60-1 (146)19:479:53
60Anders WaageM70-2 (135)32:5417:18

Frol IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Ivar ReinaasM70-4 (136)18:019:28
51Anne Margrethe KvamW70-3 (127)26:3314:45

Frolunda OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Annchristine BorgW70-2 (119)16:009:28
Rolf BlomM85-1 (69)did not start
Barbro BlomW80-1 (90)did not start

Frosta OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Roland OffrellM75-2 (133)14:168:26
18Torill SvendsenW75-1 (125)13:579:53

FRSO Belgium

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Freddy SillienM70-2 (135)11:496:13
3Robert TheissM50-2 (123)13:304:39
14Guido LengesM45-1 (107)13:284:49
21Andre PierlotM60-3 (135)14:316:04
28Jacques HofmansM60-4 (137)15:196:07
31Serge BaertM50-3 (122)15:165:15
55Jenny BuelensW55-2 (123)23:0110:27
58Jean Pierre Van Der CruysM75-1 (136)23:4413:57
62Jacques FlorinM55-2 (134)26:2610:34
Joelle TheunckensW60-1 (146)did not start

Fryazino

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Grigorii EtenkoM40-2 (87)16:164:39

FSK Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Inger JensenW75-1 (125)17:1312:12
41Lisbet HansenW65-3 (148)20:2910:17
58Jytte Eltang JoergensenW75-2 (129)26:2620:20

Futarok Sc

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Miklos CsikosM60-4 (137)24:549:57

Galil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Leybov LapushnerW65-3 (148)21:1110:38

Garingal Orienteers

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
James LithgowM60-3 (135)did not start

Gavle OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Mats HemstromM65-4 (149)12:316:15
Helena HemstromW65-2 (148)mispunched

GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminh

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Margarida RochaW60-2 (147)20:0510:02

GIF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Mans AkerblomM70-2 (135)16:328:42
38Sven ErikssonM65-4 (149)16:348:17

Gifu OLC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Kanji ShikanoM70-3 (138)12:316:35
49Yasuma HashimotoM65-1 (149)19:069:33

Gjoe Vard OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Audun StrandlieM60-2 (135)13:125:30
13Margrete JorandliW65-3 (148)15:247:44
23Aashild Stuve StrandlieW55-3 (125)16:537:18
32Kirsten BakkeW70-1 (116)20:0411:48
36Arnfinn PedersenM60-1 (139)16:336:53
51Barbro Falck YtterW60-2 (147)19:379:48

GOLD Savosa

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Francesco GuglielmettiM65-1 (149)12:066:03
44Daniela GuglielmettiW60-3 (152)17:569:00

Goldseekers Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Basil BaldwinM80-1 (123)11:408:16
19Jean BaldwinW75-2 (129)13:4510:34

Goteborg Majorna OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Gudrun BromanW80-1 (90)11:159:22
8Acke WahlanderM75-3 (130)13:027:14
22Andreas EklundM45-3 (105)14:095:03
26Inga Lisa AxenborgW70-3 (127)18:0510:02
33David AndreM35-1 (97)18:565:25
47Lasse PedersenM60-3 (135)17:257:17
51Bo LeuchoviusM75-1 (136)20:3112:04
63Bjorn AhlnerM70-4 (136)22:5012:01
Jan Petter HansenM55-3 (131)did not start
Kenneth RosenM75-2 (133)did not start
Elisabeth RosenW70-1 (116)did not start

Grampian Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Peter BellarbyM80-1 (123)21:1515:04

Greater Vancouver Orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Margaret EllisW70-3 (127)17:499:53

GREENLANDIA Skriveru novads

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Andris KosmatchevM60-1 (139)12:165:06

Gudhems IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Pia Kack FritzellW55-1 (122)14:036:23
48Pontus FritzellM55-2 (134)17:387:03

Guildford Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6James CrawfordM60-1 (139)12:445:18
12Tom EdelstenM75-3 (130)13:247:26

Gustavsbergs OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Annemarie HolmstromW70-2 (119)13:037:43
18Conny StrandbergM50-2 (123)14:515:07
50Jens WernerM50-1 (122)20:377:09
Peter LandenM50-3 (122)mispunched

Gymnasion Offenbach

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Anatolii DunaevM35-1 (97)15:104:20

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Paul SkjakerM70-5 (134)14:337:39

Hallstahammars OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Ingemar JonssonM75-3 (130)14:488:13
20Rune SandbergM80-1 (123)12:308:51

Halmstad OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Ingela AlvmyrenW45-2 (99)13:455:30
8Hakan AnderssonM45-2 (108)13:134:44
19Jan LagerM45-1 (107)14:005:01
45Ulf KristenssonM70-5 (134)18:519:55
Margareta JohanssonW65-3 (148)mispunched

Hamar OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Inger E VamnesW80-1 (90)12:0710:05
14Trond FeiringM75-3 (130)13:487:40
29Liv FeiringW70-2 (119)16:079:32
32Erik GroendalenM60-3 (135)15:456:35
66Bente GroendalenW60-3 (152)24:5512:31

Hameenlinnan Suunnistajat

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Ritva KajavaW70-2 (119)13:297:58
12Olavi ErkkilaM80-2 (126)11:178:40
41Ulla AhonenW70-3 (127)21:3612:00
44Martti LeppaelaeM60-1 (139)17:457:23
45Leena SavonenW65-1 (149)20:2810:14

Hameenlinnan Tarmo

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Kirsti LaukkanenW65-3 (148)15:107:37
14Pekka KerkolaM65-3 (144)12:596:29
23Tuija JarvinenW55-1 (122)17:107:48
26Jari JarvinenM60-3 (135)15:056:18
38Mirja Liisa Laakso LahteenmakiW70-1 (116)20:4612:12
41Irja Yli EerolaW55-3 (125)18:558:11
49Paula GustafssonW65-2 (148)22:5711:28
50Kirsti VuorinenW70-1 (116)26:4315:42
53Taisto JurvanenM70-3 (138)19:1410:07
53Hannu LahteenmakiM60-2 (135)18:407:46
54Laila Patronen JurvanenW70-3 (127)29:1816:16
65Ossi VuorinenM65-2 (142)37:0818:34
69Matti GustafssonM65-1 (149)24:3812:19
72Esa Yli EerolaM55-1 (131)20:048:23
Eila MantytormaW70-2 (119)did not start

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Bart MellebeekM50-1 (122)14:435:06

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Roger HendrickxM65-1 (149)12:116:05

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Andre AertsM65-3 (144)11:585:59

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Jos ThysM70-3 (138)15:067:56

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Victor VanderstraetenM70-4 (136)14:517:48

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Phil MellebeekM75-2 (133)14:108:22

hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Jen VanreuselW60-2 (147)16:318:15

Hana Orienteering

41 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Iva PoklopovaW55-3 (125)13:015:38
3Alois LaznickaM80-2 (126)9:387:24
8Jaromir BurianekM70-5 (134)12:496:44
12Darina PolonyiovaW70-1 (116)16:209:36
14Mirka VlaznaW60-3 (152)15:017:32
14Tamara DenysenkoW55-1 (122)14:576:47
15Jiri OtrusinaM35-2 (102)15:574:34
17Robert ZdrahalM60-4 (137)14:155:42
19Zuzana PostulkovaW45-1 (97)17:277:00
23Milada HolinkovaW60-1 (146)14:547:27
25Oldrich PilcM65-2 (142)13:546:57
26Stanislav VallaM85-1 (69)22:0818:26
27Libor RobotkaM65-3 (144)14:197:09
28Tomas ZdrahalM65-1 (149)15:487:54
29Jitka FajkusovaW50-2 (122)18:428:12
34Karel PostulkaM45-1 (107)15:515:40
36Mila ZmekovaW75-2 (129)16:1712:31
37Jana EremiasovaW65-3 (148)19:189:41
38Jitka StablovaW65-2 (148)19:309:45
42Eva SmickovaW60-2 (147)17:418:50
44Mirek ChmelarM55-2 (134)17:096:51
45Sarka GabrielovaW60-3 (152)17:589:01
45Eva HonkysovaW55-1 (122)20:219:15
45Petr BilyM50-3 (122)17:526:09
46Jiri NovotnyM70-4 (136)17:369:15
46Ladislav PtacekM65-3 (144)17:358:47
47Eva TloustovaW50-2 (122)21:459:32
47Vit JelinekM65-4 (149)18:269:13
49Milos NovakM70-1 (135)17:489:22
49Irena SavicovaW65-1 (149)21:1110:35
53Oxana OskalenkoW55-2 (123)21:439:52
56Janka DanihelovaW50-1 (125)22:4610:23
57Maya KarovicW60-2 (147)20:4910:24
58Lenka RobotkovaW65-3 (148)28:1114:09
59Frantisek ChromcakM65-4 (149)22:0811:04
59Stano NosalM70-1 (135)20:3110:47
60Ivana ChromcakovaW65-2 (148)28:3414:17
64Pavol PolacekM60-1 (139)26:1510:56
67Dagmar JelinkovaW60-2 (147)25:0812:34
71Darina PolackovaW60-3 (152)29:2314:45
Vladimir NemecM75-1 (136)mispunched
Sona KaveckaW70-3 (127)did not start

Haninge SOK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Kerstin OhlssonW55-2 (123)14:446:41
28Reijo KorhonenM65-1 (149)15:487:54
34Helena KorhonenW65-1 (149)18:289:14
56Torbjorn OhlssonM55-3 (131)16:416:57
Berit LindungerW75-2 (129)did not finish
Siv FrolundW75-1 (125)did not start

Harju KEK RSK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Maido KaljurM55-2 (134)13:095:15
5Marje ViirmannW55-3 (125)13:135:43
8Mihkel MalterM70-3 (138)12:286:33
11Eduard PukkonenM55-3 (131)12:255:10
16Liis LilleW70-3 (127)16:519:21
19Meelis MalterM40-1 (88)17:335:01
22Gea RennelW60-3 (152)15:457:54
29Inger JalakasW50-1 (125)14:476:45
39Marge RehepappW45-2 (99)20:328:12
39Rait LilleM45-3 (105)16:225:50
40Juta VirkepuuW70-1 (116)21:3412:41
41Andrus SipsakaM55-1 (131)14:376:06
61Toomas NaelapaaM65-3 (144)22:2311:11

Harju OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Mati PreitofM55-3 (131)15:116:19

Harlovs IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Christer GronbladM75-1 (136)19:2411:24
59Gunilla GronbladW75-2 (129)26:5520:42

Harnosands OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Leif SellingM65-2 (142)13:396:49Download route in GPX format
34Anders WindlingM65-3 (144)15:027:31
49Goran AbelM70-1 (135)17:489:22

Hassleholms OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Sven Inge SvenssonM65-4 (149)11:145:37
13Helena KristianssonW50-2 (122)16:017:01
15Anncharlotte JensenW75-1 (125)13:229:28
56Kenneth LindborgM75-2 (133)22:2413:15

Haugerud IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Unni DrageW80-1 (90)12:3510:29
22Oeystein MadsenM75-2 (133)15:259:07
32Tor DrageM80-1 (123)14:1910:09

Haugesund IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Alf Inge LindtnerM45-3 (105)25:038:56

Hauhon Sisu

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Kari Veli NiemiM60-4 (137)13:055:14
7Jukka Pekka RantioM60-1 (139)12:465:19
16Pekka LiukkalaM65-4 (149)12:406:20
28Sara LoyttyjarviW40-1 (142)14:386:07
36Petri RoligM55-2 (134)16:196:31
41Marko RutiM50-2 (123)17:205:58
50Marjut RoligW50-1 (125)17:428:04

Haukiputaan Heitto

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Mauno HanhelaM70-4 (136)12:476:43
50Eeva Liisa HanhelaW70-2 (119)22:0113:01

HAVOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Chris ShawM70-2 (135)17:159:04

Hedrum OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Magnar ReppesgaardM80-2 (126)13:0710:05
54Martin NaufM65-4 (149)19:329:46

Heleneholms IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Barbro LiljequistW65-2 (148)18:419:20

Hellas Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Tommy WendtM60-4 (137)19:577:58
57Hans CarlssonM70-2 (135)22:5812:05

Helsingborgs SOK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Rune IsakssonM90-1 (8)24:2420:20
24Eva EmanuelssonW60-3 (152)16:098:06
24Stig JohanssonM70-4 (136)14:107:27
33Roy OvessonM70-3 (138)14:447:45
43Svenake EmanuelssonM60-1 (139)17:417:22
72Veronica DahlbomW65-3 (148)42:5221:32

HELSINGIN POLIISIVOIMAILIJAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Taina ShemeikkaW55-2 (123)19:569:03
Petteri SuominenM40-1 (88)did not start

Helsingin Suunnistajat

29 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Vesa TurkuM70-3 (138)10:215:26
2Jouni SavelainenM70-4 (136)11:145:54
2Kari SaneM70-1 (135)11:215:58
2Lauri KekoniM65-2 (142)11:445:52
2Tuulikki KarvinenW75-2 (129)10:278:02
8Age LiljestromM70-2 (135)13:357:08
10Kari JylhaM65-1 (149)13:206:40
14Rihko HaarlaaM80-2 (126)11:348:53
15Tuomas TalaM45-1 (107)13:404:53
16Tuulikki SalmenkylaW55-1 (122)15:166:56
19Kirsi HakomakiW60-3 (152)15:327:48
21Ari Pekka KoivistoM55-2 (134)14:475:54
24Marketta SavelainenW65-2 (148)17:408:50
25Olavi JunttilaM75-3 (130)15:288:35
29Pertti MattilaM70-1 (135)14:487:47
29Tuomas JohanssonM40-2 (87)20:185:48
30Gunnel LindemanW75-1 (125)15:4211:08
32Tapio LeinoM70-5 (134)15:288:08
33Anna Elovaara SalmiW35-1 (106)19:546:54
34Reino HottiM70-5 (134)15:538:21
38Anu ValkonenW40-1 (142)15:136:22
40Unna Sisko PaloW40-1 (142)15:356:31
42Sinikka SalmenkylaW55-3 (125)19:008:13
44Pirjo PajarinenW50-2 (122)21:199:20
52Katri SaloW40-1 (142)16:166:48
53Osmo LindemanM75-2 (133)21:2212:38
56Veli Matti SalmenkylaM55-1 (131)15:546:39
Juha LeskinenM55-3 (131)mispunched
Kaija TurkuW65-1 (149)mispunched
Juhani SalmenkylaM85-1 (69)did not start
Marika MattilaW35-1 (106)did not start
Pirkko RaunemaaW80-1 (90)did not start
Heidi SalonenW45-1 (97)did not start
Olli JuntunenM80-1 (123)did not start
Timo TahtinenM50-3 (122)did not start

Helsingoer SOK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Kirsten EllekildeW70-1 (116)13:588:12
4Jorgen JensenM80-2 (126)9:557:37
18Peter LarsenM85-1 (69)16:5514:05
19Flemming WendelboeM65-1 (149)14:147:07
31Birgitte KrugerW60-1 (146)16:228:11
48Flemming LarsenM75-2 (133)19:1811:25
48Inge OlsenW70-3 (127)25:3214:11

Heming orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Helge BjaalandM75-1 (136)15:128:56
30Jon Clemet FougnerM75-3 (130)16:189:03
40Knut G KarlsenM70-1 (135)16:538:53
60Elle M MelbyeW65-1 (149)24:3612:18

Herlufsholm OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Arne KristensenM60-4 (137)mispunched

Hestra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Stefan AronengM50-1 (122)15:225:20

HH

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Tom CochraneM35-1 (97)16:034:35
42Emma CochraneW35-1 (106)21:317:28

Hiidenkiertajat

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Marko LoukkalahtiM50-1 (122)13:454:46
16Risto WessmanM70-2 (135)15:228:05
21Juha LiukkonenM60-2 (135)14:095:53
21Paula KamarainenW70-3 (127)17:409:48
23Veijo KurvinenM70-3 (138)13:307:06
38Simo KangasahoM70-4 (136)16:028:26
40Ulla KurvinenW65-3 (148)20:1010:08
41Juho PietilanahoM35-2 (102)21:126:04
43Anu PietilanahoW35-1 (106)21:447:32
47Sirpa KangasahoW60-1 (146)18:459:22
49Pentti KamarainenM75-1 (136)20:2011:57
51Klaus VanttinenM60-3 (135)18:227:41

Hiisirasti

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Paivi AutioW40-1 (142)11:424:53
13Anne Pelto HuikkoW60-3 (152)14:517:27
15Marita SaariW60-1 (146)14:177:08
20Timo AsikainenM60-4 (137)14:395:51
29Marjo VirtanenW60-2 (147)16:198:09
33Marika YlikauppilaW50-1 (125)15:016:51
57Sanna LaaksoW40-1 (142)17:057:08

Hiiumaa OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Toivo SaueM70-4 (136)12:206:29
22Toomas MastM55-1 (131)13:245:36
46Anu SaueW65-1 (149)20:5110:25

Hirvensalon Heitto

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Jyrki ViiriM80-1 (123)11:157:58
11Hely SalmenojaW65-3 (148)15:067:35
12Irmeli SaariW65-1 (149)15:567:58
21Pentti TammisaariM70-5 (134)14:327:38
27Pertti SalmenojaM70-1 (135)14:457:45
39Kimmo LeppanenM60-1 (139)16:537:02
40Satu LeppanenW55-2 (123)18:588:37
44Tapani MertsalmiM65-4 (149)17:478:53
45Raija HaastoW65-2 (148)21:0010:30
52Tuuli KastemaaW70-1 (116)30:0717:42
64Reijo LehtimaekiM65-1 (149)22:3111:15
Pekka VanneM65-3 (144)mispunched

Hisoy OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Widar Taxth LolandM70-2 (135)15:408:14

Hjarnarps GH OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Conny RaskM45-3 (105)13:304:49
30Asa StahlW65-1 (149)18:019:00
40Olle BohmanM65-1 (149)16:478:23
43Bengt StahlM70-1 (135)17:028:57
48Ake PerssonM70-5 (134)19:4410:23

Hjobygdens OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Kajsa ToftenW70-3 (127)14:468:12
43Ann Catrine AhlstromW75-2 (129)18:4214:23
52Gunnar BrystM75-3 (130)20:5711:38

HJS Vansbro OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Maud NilssonW70-1 (116)16:519:54

HKOC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Thomas ChengM45-2 (108)17:026:06
45Shin Ho YuM60-1 (139)17:557:27
46Lai Kuen Candy ChuiW55-1 (122)21:459:53
52Chi Kin LeeM60-2 (135)18:297:42

HKOXCC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Vivian LeeW45-2 (99)15:576:22

HOC

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Van Collie ClaudeM75-3 (130)did not start

Hogakers OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Ake BerglundM75-1 (136)28:5617:01

Hogakers OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Gerd BerglundW75-1 (125)37:1026:21

Hollolan Urheilijat 46

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Tuula SaniW60-2 (147)12:106:05
4Mikko SaniM65-3 (144)11:265:43
14Mikko HeikkinenM50-2 (123)14:415:03
18Pirkko TahvanainenW75-2 (129)13:4410:33
25Kaija PurhonenW65-2 (148)17:478:53
28Jukka SipilaM70-2 (135)16:338:42
34Seppo JokipeltoM75-2 (133)16:429:52
38Esko ParikkaM60-2 (135)16:086:43
61Kari TamminenM70-3 (138)25:0013:09
63Raimo KaukiainenM65-2 (142)30:0715:03
68Eila RinneW65-1 (149)33:0916:34
Juhani JaskariM55-3 (131)did not start

Hong Kong Orienteering Club

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Kwok Wai ChoyM35-1 (97)17:415:04
30Po Lok ChauM45-3 (105)15:235:29
60Yuk Hing WongW60-1 (146)22:4711:23
61Wai Kay LawM55-1 (131)16:106:45

Horsens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Kent KraghM55-2 (134)13:135:17

HSG Merseburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Gerhard KaempferM75-2 (133)21:0512:28

HSG Merseburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Peter SchoppeM80-2 (126)18:2514:10

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Gerhard KoiserM60-1 (139)19:077:57
60Karl TeublM60-2 (135)22:479:29

Hudiksvalls OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Christina WestmanW70-2 (119)16:439:53Download route in GPX format

Hyvinkaan Rasti

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Tuomo KauppinenM60-3 (135)12:315:14
6Erja RaikoW65-3 (148)14:407:22
8Ossi AutioM60-4 (137)13:245:21
16Raija LappetelainenW65-2 (148)16:228:11
46Kenneth ReinikkaM55-1 (131)15:056:18
52Marjatta KaristonieminenW65-1 (149)21:4710:53
53Pauli NieminenM65-4 (149)19:159:37
61Raili LiimatainenW60-3 (152)20:2810:17

IBM Club Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Jan Olof WahlbergM70-2 (135)16:368:44

IF Aaland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Jan SjulsM50-3 (122)16:535:49

IF Aaland

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Goran JohanssonM60-1 (139)did not start

IF Brahe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Peter KronholmM65-1 (149)13:016:30

IF Femman

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Tommy LahtiM35-1 (97)23:126:38

IF Hagen

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Lena ReisenW55-1 (122)12:455:47
19Maria WidmarkW55-3 (125)16:066:58
21Aasa AlsioW50-1 (125)13:406:14
22Eva Rabe MagnussonW60-1 (146)14:487:24
22Uno MagnussonM65-2 (142)13:386:49
28Karl Evert SvenssonM70-3 (138)14:037:23
60Mark ReisenM55-2 (134)23:209:20
61Stefan Karlsson AlsioM55-3 (131)17:157:11
70Hakan EggertM55-1 (131)17:367:21

IF Sturla

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Gry Bruland VraaleW70-3 (127)18:1410:07
35Bjorn Walter LudvigsenM75-1 (136)17:2410:14
60Lasse VraaleM75-2 (133)24:4614:39

IF Thor

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Caje JacobssonW75-2 (129)13:5410:41
51Sven JacobssonM75-2 (133)20:1211:57

IF Trauma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Per Olav NaerestadM50-2 (123)13:384:42

IFK Goteborg

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Hans CarlssonM70-4 (136)12:576:48
49Christer WestbergM75-3 (130)19:4911:00

IFK Goteborg orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Martin LarssonM45-1 (107)12:524:36

IFK Goteborg orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Kjell EhrencronaM65-3 (144)20:1410:07

IFK Kiruna

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Mats LuspaM50-2 (123)17:546:10
51Rick McgregorM60-2 (135)18:237:39

IFK Lidingo SOK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Birgitta ThunellW80-1 (90)11:419:44
8Solveig SpangbergW85-1 (22)26:0721:45
23Gunnel BalckW75-1 (125)14:2310:12
44Johan AleniusM50-3 (122)17:466:07
Curt BalckM75-1 (136)mispunched

IFK Mora OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Kane AnderssonW60-2 (147)11:425:51
18Yngve KarlssonM70-5 (134)14:297:37
18Berit GummusW50-2 (122)16:577:26
26Annlouise AlmqvistW55-2 (123)16:557:41Download route in GPX format
30Edward LarssonM40-1 (88)20:465:57
43Karlerik AnderssonM65-4 (149)17:138:36
48Eva PaalssonW50-1 (125)17:047:47
49Britt ClaessonW60-3 (152)18:389:21
57Anders ClaessonM70-1 (135)20:0510:34

IGTISA

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Aidas KatarskisM40-2 (87)did not start

IGTISA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Rolandas BackysM45-1 (107)12:154:23

IHR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Kimmo GyntherM50-1 (122)14:405:05

Iisu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Anneli VilppolaW75-1 (125)15:3010:59

IK Falken

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Allan HattarM65-2 (142)12:506:25
51Sven Olof BackmanM70-4 (136)18:419:50

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Finn Ole JoergensenM70-3 (138)10:525:43
33Oddny JoergensenW60-1 (146)17:238:41
46Morten BenestadM65-1 (149)18:089:04

IK Hakarpspojkarna

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Lena BarkestamW70-3 (127)13:317:30
39Arto BlomdahlM55-1 (131)14:266:02
45Lennart BarkestamM70-2 (135)19:3210:16

IK Jarl Rattvik

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Monica GustafssonW65-3 (148)15:007:32
56Britt Marie PersW65-2 (148)25:3412:47

IK Omega

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Anne KaillW65-1 (149)14:207:10

IK Stern

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Ulla LindheW75-2 (129)11:418:59
15Oscar Henrik HvoslefM75-3 (130)13:497:40
33Eva BlomstromW65-2 (148)19:019:30
35Stefan TisellM45-2 (108)17:226:13
35Birgit TisellW70-1 (116)20:2311:59
37Sten BlomstromM65-1 (149)16:168:08
38Lennart AlmstromM70-3 (138)15:298:08
59Anders MohlinM65-2 (142)21:1110:35
66Brith MohlinW60-1 (146)26:5513:27

IK Uven

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Gunnel BorjessonW80-1 (90)12:3510:29
24Karin AxelssonW65-3 (148)16:348:19

IK Vikings OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Mats BergenfurM45-3 (105)14:055:01
43Matthias Kalle DalheimerM45-2 (108)20:187:16

IK Wilske

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Yngve AlfvenM65-3 (144)15:337:46
62Kenneth MorkM70-4 (136)22:0311:36

IK Ymer

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Gunnel SvenssonW75-1 (125)11:538:25
8Eva AlsinW70-2 (119)13:097:46
11Britt RangertW75-2 (129)12:129:23
18Bengt Ake SvenssonM75-2 (133)14:428:41
22Ingrid HermanssonW75-1 (125)14:1610:07
67Anders KumlinM65-4 (149)32:2716:13

Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Sami SiirilaM55-2 (134)20:228:08

IL BUL Tromsoe

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Aase FlydalW70-1 (116)15:379:11
15Odd FjordheimM75-1 (136)14:298:31
26Roar FlydalM70-4 (136)14:157:30
50Halldis ValestrandW65-2 (148)23:0211:31
Baard JoergensenM65-2 (142)mispunched

Il Gneist

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Guldborg SovikW85-1 (22)17:3514:39

IL Gular

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Tore Goerbitz JuvikM55-1 (131)13:085:29

Ilomantsin Urheilijat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Pirjo RamanenW55-3 (125)15:066:32
70Ari RamanenM55-3 (131)24:4110:17

Ilves OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Tiiu KaasikW70-2 (119)12:497:35
7Mati TiitM45-1 (107)12:524:36
8Tiit TaliM55-2 (134)13:535:33
27Ingrid RannaW55-1 (122)17:287:56

Imaas il

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Kari Timenes LaugenW70-2 (119)12:517:36
9Jan Petter LaugenM75-2 (133)13:297:58

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Anton VernicheskoM35-1 (97)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Mikhail IppolitovM35-2 (102)16:204:40

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Raitis BirznieksM35-2 (102)18:505:23

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Robert AmperM35-2 (102)21:256:08

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Giedrius LenkauskasM35-2 (102)23:516:50

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Oleg LinkevichM40-1 (88)16:084:37

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Siarhei ZakharchukM40-2 (87)did not start

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Leonid PanteleevM40-2 (87)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Juris VaidakovsM45-1 (107)19:337:00

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Sergey BakunM45-2 (108)16:445:59

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Jari IkaheimonenM45-2 (108)mispunched

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Leonid NikitinM50-1 (122)13:464:46

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Jussi TalonenM50-2 (123)27:239:26

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Paavo RoigasM50-3 (122)13:154:34

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Ingus RektinsM50-3 (122)15:575:30

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Boris AshkinadziM55-1 (131)13:355:41

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Sergei BondarevM55-1 (131)14:476:11

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Vladislav KuznetsovM55-2 (134)21:558:46

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
63Alexey TulyakovM55-2 (134)26:5910:47

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
John KayM55-2 (134)mispunched

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Alexandr ZhalninM55-3 (131)12:205:08

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Tomas SochorM55-3 (131)13:175:32

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Oleh DushkoM55-3 (131)14:396:06

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Vladimir PiankovM55-3 (131)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
63Jan SomvarskyM60-1 (139)25:1010:29

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Andrejs KoraboM60-2 (135)18:567:53

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ari LinnaM60-2 (135)mispunched

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Sergey OkhotnikovM65-1 (149)16:288:14

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Vasyliy BortnikM65-1 (149)did not start

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Rauno AavasaloM65-3 (144)16:248:12

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Andrey KupriyanovM65-4 (149)20:1110:05

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Vladimir KazakovM70-2 (135)mispunched

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Oleksandr TsyhanovM70-5 (134)16:458:48

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Ernst OdermattM75-2 (133)16:169:37

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Holger KarlsmoseM80-1 (123)15:1510:48

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Linda KruminaW35-1 (106)16:295:43

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Gabriela DiethelmW35-1 (106)17:025:54

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Tatyana ZakharevichW35-1 (106)19:546:54

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Giulia PedrazziW35-1 (106)20:497:13

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Olena KaparaW45-2 (99)13:395:27

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Kristiina ButtW50-1 (125)18:228:23

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Martina PetrovaW50-1 (125)19:118:45

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Angelina ShmidtW50-2 (122)17:457:47

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Aari TalverW50-2 (122)18:438:12

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Kerttu KanervaW50-2 (122)25:3511:13

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Pirita MikkanenW50-2 (122)mispunched

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Elena LippertW55-1 (122)19:519:01

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Hana SochorovaW55-2 (123)20:109:10

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Daria LeporiW55-3 (125)14:136:09

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Liubov DutsevaW60-1 (146)12:256:12

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
65Arja LehtolinnaW60-1 (146)26:5413:27

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
68Helene VacarisasW60-2 (147)25:2012:40

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Liudmila YanshynaW60-3 (152)19:169:40

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Evgenia KaslovaW65-2 (148)20:1110:05

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
67Laila HakkarainenW65-3 (148)33:3716:53

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Lisbeth JensenW75-1 (125)12:298:51

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Larisa PogorletskayaW75-1 (125)23:1816:31

Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Maira LiepaW75-2 (129)15:2911:54

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Asbjorg E OlsenW75-2 (129)did not start

Individual

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Pia KamlanW80-1 (90)did not start

Individuali

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Girts PakalnsM40-2 (87)18:085:11
31Evija SkrastinaW45-2 (99)17:547:09
44Andra JansoneW60-1 (146)18:269:13
63Modris KalpinsM60-3 (135)23:5510:00

Indre Ostfold OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Anders TaraldrudM75-3 (130)14:418:09
30Sture OttesenM60-4 (137)15:386:15
43Anne SorumW60-3 (152)17:378:51
55Eva TaraldrudW65-3 (148)26:3213:20

Indywidualny Mazowieckie

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Ewa MisiaczekW50-2 (122)17:497:48

Inkeroisten Terho

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Heidi HuusariW40-1 (142)13:275:37

INSCOM Credit Insurance

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Tomas JanderaM45-1 (107)15:225:30
63Marketa JanderovaW40-1 (142)18:067:34

Interlopers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Rachel KirklandW45-2 (99)14:575:58
42Patrick SquireM70-3 (138)16:148:32

International Orienteering Fed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Yoshiaki SakaiM70-4 (136)14:197:32

International Orienteering Fed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Dick CarmichaelM70-4 (136)19:0910:04

International Orienteering Fed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Kayoko SakaiW65-2 (148)17:578:58

INUS Lappeenranta

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Juri KuokkanenM60-3 (135)15:316:29
67Mihail KuokkanenM55-1 (131)17:057:08

INVOC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Tim SowoodM75-1 (136)14:208:25
29Rhona FraserW65-3 (148)17:238:44
38Adrienne SowoodW75-1 (125)17:1412:13

IPR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Arvo PaavilainenM75-3 (130)mispunched

Irumashi OLC

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Yuko UematsuW65-3 (148)20:3110:18
45Reiko KatoW75-1 (125)19:3513:53
49Tadashi EbisawaM65-2 (142)17:098:34
56Kyoko YamadaW50-2 (122)31:5614:00
59Minako NaritaW60-1 (146)22:3811:19

IS Kullen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Nils RagstedtM85-1 (69)18:4015:33

ISR OC Galilee

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Aleksandr KozlovM35-2 (102)17:214:58
50Pavel IoffeM55-1 (131)15:226:25

ISR OC Hasharon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Kostya BarM50-3 (122)22:077:37

ISR OC Jezreel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Nir YasurM50-1 (122)14:455:07

ISR OC Modiin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Amit WeinerM60-2 (135)15:146:20

ISR OC Rishon Lezion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Alexander ZaltsmanM55-2 (134)18:397:27

ISR OC Tel Aviv ASA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Alexander FriedmanM80-2 (126)16:4812:55

ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Refik DiriM55-2 (134)16:326:36
65Aret ArapogluM55-1 (131)16:206:50
Osman FilizM55-3 (131)did not start

Istrums SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Lars WahlstromM75-3 (130)23:2112:58

Ita Hameen Rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Outi MontonenW60-2 (147)13:176:38
66Ari KainulainenM65-4 (149)28:4914:24

IZHORA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Taras FedorovM45-3 (105)13:104:42

Jamsan Retki Veikot

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Sole NieminenW90-1 (8)29:0924:17
4Tia TarkiainenW35-1 (106)14:335:03
8Kimmo RauhamaekiM65-1 (149)13:046:32
10Maaret RantanenW40-1 (142)12:325:14
10Nina MakiW45-2 (99)14:405:52
11Kirsi IlmonenW50-1 (125)12:405:47
13Mia TainiW35-1 (106)15:385:25
20Tarja KarkkainenW55-1 (122)16:137:22
23Juha VallittuM40-1 (88)18:265:16
28Matti IlmonenM50-3 (122)15:095:13
31Juha TainiM40-2 (87)20:295:52
35Kaisu PiirtoW60-3 (152)16:588:31
35Pentti HelminenM75-2 (133)16:489:56
40Keijo JylhaM75-1 (136)18:1010:41
42Kari MakiM50-1 (122)17:596:14
61Panu KarkkainenM55-2 (134)24:559:58

Japanese Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Hisako MurakoshiW60-2 (147)15:377:48

Jarfalla OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Anne LundmarkW70-3 (127)14:107:52
27Kenneth PetterssonM60-3 (135)15:076:19

Jarla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ullabritta HallW90-1 (8)17:2914:34

Jekaba Agentura

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Uldis AlksnisM70-3 (138)15:318:10

JMD Jaszapati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Zagyi LaszloM50-2 (123)22:467:51

JOKA

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Kersti EhalaW55-2 (123)14:456:42
10Siiri PoopuuW60-2 (147)13:406:50
15Pilvi Heli VettikW55-3 (125)15:256:40
31Rita OjalaW50-2 (122)18:458:13
33Raul LaasM60-2 (135)15:456:33
37Matti BetlemM55-3 (131)14:356:04
46Elina LasseronW50-1 (125)16:427:37
46Kalmer KeevendM60-4 (137)18:137:17
50Aimur RaudseppM60-1 (139)19:218:03
51Kalju ToomasM70-5 (134)21:0211:04
57Lea TusisW60-1 (146)21:0810:34

Jonkopings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Per LarssonM80-2 (126)12:199:28

Joutsenon Kullervo

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Tapio PeippoM70-5 (134)12:466:43
17Markku PietikainenM65-2 (142)13:106:35
55Veikko PellinenM70-1 (135)19:5510:28
55Helena HeinolaW65-1 (149)22:4311:21
70Kaija MuukkonenW60-1 (146)30:1815:09

Juvan Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Raimo HyyrylainenM65-4 (149)mispunched

Kalevan rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Simo MartomaaM45-3 (105)11:414:10

Kalmar OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Sivert AxelssonM80-2 (126)10:598:26

Kamvol SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Pavel KraskoM35-2 (102)14:194:06
11Peter BalabanovM40-1 (88)16:474:48
16Dima VorobyovM35-1 (97)16:464:48
20Hanna MironavaW45-1 (97)17:447:07
Dmitry KrapivkoM35-1 (97)did not start

Kangasala SK

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sirra ToivonenW50-2 (122)12:495:37
10Saija LaurilaW55-2 (123)15:307:02
11Tiina AijalaW55-2 (123)15:357:04
14Terttu JalantoW55-3 (125)15:206:38
17Pekka PietilaM65-3 (144)13:086:34
17Terhi RajamakiW55-1 (122)15:297:02
25Tapani HuhtaM70-4 (136)14:137:28
26Eveliina MuukkonenW40-1 (142)14:145:57
30Vesa RuuskaM50-2 (123)15:425:24
40Esko JalantoM60-4 (137)17:236:57
43Raimo Maki LaurilaM75-3 (130)18:1010:05
53Tapio PerttulaM70-2 (135)22:0611:37
59Kari PapinsaariM60-1 (139)20:268:30
59Kalervo LaurilaM80-2 (126)28:1221:41
64Kari RovioM70-3 (138)35:0818:29
66Sirpa PapinsaariW60-2 (147)24:3512:17

Kangasniemen Kalske

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Pekka ValkonenM60-2 (135)14:005:50

Kankaanpaan Suunnistajat

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Maarit JuuraW65-2 (148)15:227:41
46Tapani TorpoM70-5 (134)19:1110:05
49Maria TaanilaW35-1 (106)27:279:31

Kannuksen Ura

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Asko KorpijarviM65-1 (149)12:586:29
14Markku TormaM70-1 (135)12:396:39
29Eero JunkalaM60-3 (135)15:186:24
44Kirsi JunkalaW55-3 (125)19:258:24
Sauli KonttilaM60-4 (137)mispunched

Kapa OK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Irita PukiteW45-2 (99)11:504:44
7Zaiga OzolinaW45-1 (97)14:445:55
10Kaspars CerjaksM45-3 (105)12:554:36
12Sergejs SadrinsM50-1 (122)14:255:00
13Varis PeisenieksM60-1 (139)13:005:25
18Rolands LaveikisM60-4 (137)14:325:48
23Peteris NovikovsM75-3 (130)15:018:20
26Aigars TucsM55-2 (134)14:575:58
46Tamara KosmacevaW60-2 (147)18:309:15
54Maija CerjakaW60-3 (152)19:059:35

KarkkiRasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Paivi AhonenW65-3 (148)21:3010:48

Karlsbyhedens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Bo SundenM75-1 (136)17:2210:12

Karlskrona SOK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Eva PetterssonW50-2 (122)14:396:25
26Anders PetterssonM50-1 (122)15:545:31
36Kristin JohanssonW65-1 (149)19:329:46
41Lennart BohmanM70-1 (135)16:558:54
50Tommy OlssonM70-5 (134)20:2410:44

Katrineholms OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Inge LowegrenM70-2 (135)13:287:05

Kauhajoen Karhu

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Juhani LehtinenM40-2 (87)17:345:02
21Harri LaineM65-2 (142)13:366:48
30Anne LehtinenW40-1 (142)14:496:11
57Kaija LaineW65-2 (148)25:4512:52

Kaulsdorfer OLV

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Erika LemnitzerW75-1 (125)12:248:47
57Eberhard LemnitzerM80-1 (123)19:2813:48

Kaustisen Pohjan Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Eero KattilakoskiM70-2 (135)17:439:19

Kawagoe OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Masahide FukudaM55-1 (131)15:086:19

Kawagoe OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Tadaaki UnnoM75-2 (133)18:2410:53

Kawagoe OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Tomiko UnnoW70-1 (116)20:4112:10

Kedr

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Sergey SorokinM45-1 (107)19:176:54

Kedr

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Olga SorokinaW40-1 (142)16:016:42

Kentavr Kovrov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Aleksandr MaslovM60-1 (139)16:436:57

Kentavr Kovrov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Sergei SedovM60-2 (135)14:416:07

Kentavr Penza

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Masha MilovanovaW35-1 (106)15:565:31
19Victor MilovanovM35-1 (97)17:104:55

Keravan Urheilijat

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Eila PekkarinenW80-1 (90)12:5910:49
18Risto SirolaM75-1 (136)14:408:37
23Pekka LauriM50-3 (122)14:465:05
24Johannes IljasM85-1 (69)20:3917:12
31Unto TanttuM70-3 (138)14:377:41
48Servo KasiM80-1 (123)16:3311:44

Keski Karjalan Rasti

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Pentti PelkonenM85-1 (69)11:379:40
8Elli PelkonenW80-1 (90)12:4810:40
40Paivi PelkonenW55-1 (122)18:428:30

Khabarovsk krai

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Natalia NaumovaW45-1 (97)13:375:28
33Tatiana TkachukW60-2 (147)16:328:16
71Ekaterina KoskininaW65-3 (148)38:4519:28

Kilon Kyllikit

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
66Rita RiskusaloW65-3 (148)32:1516:12

Kils OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Christer SkoogM60-1 (139)12:315:12
15Helen SkoogW50-1 (125)12:595:55
28Mona OrdqvistW60-2 (147)16:148:07
47Magnus OrdqvistM60-4 (137)18:467:30
70Marit NilssonW65-1 (149)34:1217:06

Kimito SF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Marten LindroosM65-3 (144)13:066:33
16Bengt HolmstromM75-3 (130)13:507:41
37Per Ake MattssonM75-2 (133)17:0810:08

Kineshma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Aleksandr LarichevM40-1 (88)16:484:48

Kiskon Kiskojat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
64Jouko JokinenM70-4 (136)23:1712:15

Kjellgren

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Erik KjellgrenM40-1 (88)did not start

Kjelsaas IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Anne Britt NilsenW75-1 (125)12:048:33

Kjula IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Gittan JonssonW65-1 (149)22:3611:18
54Kerstin PalmW65-2 (148)24:5312:26
65Jarl Erik PalmM65-1 (149)22:4011:20

KO OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Vladislava ZvirbuleW65-2 (148)17:088:34

KOB Kladno

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Petr SemelikM45-2 (108)14:155:06
27Jiri CabrnochM65-1 (149)15:477:53
31Miroslav PilatM40-1 (88)20:485:57
37Hana CabrnochovaW60-1 (146)17:478:53
41Petra PilatovaW35-1 (106)21:247:25
66Stanislav BrumekM65-2 (142)41:2220:41

KOB Kysak

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Ludovit PavelaM40-2 (87)24:327:01
65Annamaria PavelovaW40-1 (142)19:458:15

KOB Sokol Pezinok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Daniela OndovcikovaW40-1 (142)14:526:13

KOB Tretra Praha

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Helena VavrusovaW55-3 (125)15:346:44
35Veronika PavluW50-2 (122)19:188:27
45Mojmir KopecnyM55-1 (131)15:036:17
59Zdenek FialaM60-2 (135)22:219:18

Kobra Bratisklava

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Stefan DemovicM55-1 (131)16:116:46

Kobra Bratislava

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Marian DavidikM40-1 (88)14:474:14
3Karol HierwegM60-2 (135)12:125:05
17Paulina MajovaW65-3 (148)15:397:51
26Stefan MajM65-1 (149)15:427:51

Koege OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kurt DoseM90-1 (8)12:0810:06
4Svend FladbergM85-1 (69)12:0010:00
13Gunnar GruesoerensenM65-2 (142)13:066:33
15Palle BayM85-1 (69)16:0113:20
58Gerda ChristiansenW65-1 (149)24:1912:09
Karsten RichardtM70-5 (134)did not start

Kokkolan Suunnistajat

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Jorma NissilaM60-1 (139)12:545:22
17Anne StoorW70-2 (119)14:238:30
19Seppo NurisaloM65-4 (149)13:076:33
36Juhani TuomaalaM65-1 (149)16:138:06
40Matti StoorM35-1 (97)22:296:26

KOL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Jackie VandijckM60-1 (139)14:356:04

Kolbotn Skimt OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Anne Marit FaerdenW70-3 (127)19:3410:52

Kolbotn og Skimt

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Jon FaerdenM70-1 (135)11:476:12
13Geir TroanM70-5 (134)13:477:15
28Ingrid Lome HagmanW75-2 (129)14:3311:11
47Bodil KlakeggW65-2 (148)21:5610:58
47Sissel OlaisenW70-2 (119)21:3212:44
51Anitha K OlsenW70-1 (116)28:1316:35
54Marit F VaagsnesW70-1 (116)34:4320:25
59Vera T SjolieW70-3 (127)34:0618:56

Kolding OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Soeren MaarupM55-3 (131)12:515:21

Konnerud IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Per DalheimM70-2 (135)22:1111:40

Kooperaator

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Jaanus RehaM60-3 (135)13:295:38
13Anneli RammannW50-1 (125)12:545:53
23Mairo KirssM35-2 (102)16:384:45
25Peep KoppelM70-1 (135)14:377:41
25Ivo MillerM40-2 (87)18:595:26
27Andrus RammannM55-1 (131)13:375:41
34Maimu TornbergW75-2 (129)16:0212:20
41Riina KinkW55-1 (122)19:048:40
49Vello PostM60-4 (137)19:347:49

Koovee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Raul FerraM35-2 (102)14:444:13

Koping Kolsva OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Ola TovenM50-2 (123)16:105:34
64Yvonne TovenW60-3 (152)23:3411:50

Korgen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Arnulf VillmoM65-3 (144)15:427:51

Korsnas IF OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Stig OestM80-1 (123)11:248:05
14Inger Daniels OestW80-1 (90)14:2612:01
25Ulf HenrikssonM60-2 (135)14:566:13
60Anika HenrikssonW55-3 (125)35:1415:15

KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Jan HrouzaM35-1 (97)20:225:50

KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Jan HrouzaM65-3 (144)12:516:25

KOS TJ Tesla Brno

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Ada KucharovaW60-2 (147)15:117:35

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Heikki KyyronenM70-5 (134)14:497:47
35Paula KyyronenW75-2 (129)16:0912:25
Mika SalonenM45-1 (107)did not start
Kari VarkilaM60-2 (135)did not start

KoVal i Vagon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Terekhova ValentinaW35-1 (106)15:115:16

Kovrov

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Olga SipyaginaW55-2 (123)21:259:44
65Nataliya ElaginaW60-3 (152)23:3711:52

Krasnogorsk

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Sergey BarinovM60-3 (135)14:576:15
32Mikhail LukinM60-4 (137)16:076:26
44Nadezhda LukinaW65-1 (149)20:2510:12
54Nina RodnyanskayaW75-1 (125)23:4316:49

Krasnoyarsk

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Stepan LiabzinM45-2 (108)15:035:23
34Tatiana LiabzinaW45-2 (99)18:357:26

Kristiansand OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Jon BjorgumM60-1 (139)12:545:22
19Ragnhild HaldW55-1 (122)16:117:21

Kristinehamns OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Carolina AnderssonW45-1 (97)18:387:28
36Siv AnderssonW75-2 (129)16:1712:31
43Jens AnderssonM50-3 (122)17:456:07
47Roger AnderssonM80-1 (123)16:2811:40

Krokstadoera IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Gerd BjoersethW65-3 (148)14:037:03

Kronan

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Aleksej VorobjovM35-2 (102)18:305:18
39Aliaksandr VinenkaM35-1 (97)21:416:12

KS Spojnia Warszawa

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Stanislaw WysockiM90-1 (8)19:1416:01
27Andrzej KrochmalM60-2 (135)15:236:24
44Przemyslaw PatejkoM35-2 (102)23:336:44
57Tadeusz PatejkoM70-4 (136)20:1410:38

KU AZS WAT Warszawa

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Jerzy ParzewskiM65-3 (144)11:485:54
11Dariusz SokalskiM35-1 (97)16:094:37
23Jacenty LapanowskiM65-1 (149)15:177:38
24Tadeusz WolejszoM65-4 (149)13:496:54
33Grzegorz KrochmalM60-3 (135)15:526:38
34Grzegorz LoniewskiM35-2 (102)18:245:16
39Jozef WozniakM65-2 (142)14:557:27
40Malgorzata KrochmalW60-3 (152)17:218:43
52Ryszard ChachurskiM55-1 (131)15:246:26

Kulgun 225 Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Russell CandyM70-3 (138)14:527:49
49Jan CandyW70-2 (119)21:4212:50

Kuntsevo Tula

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Peter KaslovM70-3 (138)13:337:07

Kuopion Suunnistajat

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Ossi LakkalaM70-1 (135)12:426:41
20Tapani LaineM80-2 (126)12:429:46
21Kalle HuttunenM60-4 (137)14:475:54
21Merja AiraksinenW55-2 (123)16:267:28
57Petri AiraksinenM60-3 (135)19:268:07
62Jukka TiittoM65-2 (142)26:3913:19

Kuortaneen Kunto

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Asko SippolaM55-3 (131)12:165:06
17Antti LassilaM55-1 (131)13:015:26

KURMIS OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Janis LagzdkalnsM60-2 (135)13:325:38
19Viesturs ZiedinsM60-3 (135)14:205:59
36Jevgenijs KaupuzsM55-3 (131)14:215:58
52Andris TauvensM70-4 (136)18:439:51

Kuusankosken Urheiluseura

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Pia HietanenW50-1 (125)13:096:00
31Sanna KarjalainenW35-1 (106)19:266:44
34Kari HoviM70-2 (135)18:039:30
45Ari HietanenM55-2 (134)17:347:01
58Heidi KilpinensuurnakkiW40-1 (142)17:147:12

Kuzmolovo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Alla ZininaW35-1 (106)15:045:13

Kuzmolovo 110

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Andrei IvanovM55-3 (131)13:475:44

Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Anders MalmbergM65-2 (142)11:465:53
21Marie MalmbergW60-1 (146)14:437:21
24Sonia JohanssonW75-1 (125)14:2410:12
27Anders HurtigM70-3 (138)14:027:23
43Torsten DalstromM80-2 (126)15:5412:13
49Ingela HurtigW70-1 (116)26:3415:37

Kymin Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Hannu VuorinenM55-3 (131)13:475:44

Kyoto OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Toshitsugu HirashimaM65-3 (144)16:208:10

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Sergei TozurM50-1 (122)18:206:21

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Janne ViljamaaM50-2 (123)17:065:53

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Yrjoe TolvanenM60-1 (139)19:428:12

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Hannu SaloM70-3 (138)14:057:24

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Kauko TurunenM70-4 (136)16:178:34

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Markku SaloM75-1 (136)22:0212:57

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Jukka LuukkoM75-2 (133)did not start

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Risto AnjalaM75-3 (130)16:379:13

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Veijo TahvanainenM80-2 (126)16:4112:50

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Paivi EinonenW55-1 (122)did not start

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Anna Lea RantalainenW55-3 (125)13:015:38

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Helena KamarainenW65-1 (149)19:369:48

Lahden Tyovaen Hiihtajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Aarne MorskyM70-5 (134)28:3515:02
65Raija MalmW65-2 (148)36:4718:23

Laihian Luja

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Jukka NyystilaM65-4 (149)12:326:16
22Jussi VieroM45-2 (108)15:045:24
30Lasse KalliomaaM65-3 (144)14:347:17
33Pekka PatanaM55-1 (131)14:035:52
33Sami KuntolaM45-3 (105)15:295:31
65Pentti KamilaM75-1 (136)33:4719:52

Lakeland Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Andy RobinsonM65-2 (142)12:346:17
30Christine RobinsonW60-1 (146)15:267:43

Langhundra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Birgitta KlangW70-2 (119)16:089:32

Lansi Rajan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Esko UddM65-1 (149)mispunched

Lapin Veikot

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Riitta LehvonenW50-2 (122)18:258:04
59Antti TepsaM55-2 (134)22:028:48

Lapland Safaris

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
68Jyrki NivaM55-3 (131)22:499:30
Seppo KeskinarkausM70-1 (135)mispunched

Lappeen Riento

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Esko KiloM80-1 (123)14:059:59

Lapuan Virkia

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Juhani HakomakiM65-2 (142)did not start

Lardal OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Thorunn OvesenW75-1 (125)12:338:54

Larvik OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Randi Kristin NaerumW65-1 (149)16:368:18
35Gerd LangsethW70-2 (119)18:2010:50

Latvian Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Viesturs TamuzsM55-1 (131)15:226:25

Latvian Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Rodrigo SlavinsM80-2 (126)12:509:52

LC Erstebank

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Thomas HlostaM50-2 (123)15:375:23
32Manuela HlostaW50-1 (125)15:006:50

Legenda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Valeriy PautovM40-2 (87)21:486:14

Legenda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Kirill KydryavtcevM45-3 (105)12:074:19

Legenda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Alexey ZhestovskyM50-2 (123)18:126:16

Legenda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Julia BolshakovaW35-1 (106)17:005:54

Leksands OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Pontus FunkeM40-2 (87)16:164:39
58Urs SchmutzM70-4 (136)20:2210:43

LeO Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Serhiy BabychM35-1 (97)13:533:58

Leppavaaran Sisu

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Mauri TolvanenM70-2 (135)15:328:10
20Marja SuomalainenW70-3 (127)17:389:47

Lermontov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Valentina MakovkinaW65-2 (148)13:076:33

Lierbygda Orienteringslag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Trine Marit Justad RaaenW55-2 (123)14:536:45

Lillehammer OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Jon Vegard LundeM80-1 (123)15:0310:40
52Berit Louise EskerudW70-3 (127)27:2515:13

Lillomarka OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Vidar BenjaminsenM55-2 (134)12:575:10
9Hallvard FjaerM60-2 (135)12:585:24
10Martin GranlyM60-3 (135)12:545:23
13Svein NygaardM50-3 (122)13:564:48
30Froy GrondahlW55-3 (125)17:507:43
39Johan MattssonM60-3 (135)16:236:51

Lindebygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Roland NordM75-2 (133)16:269:43

Lindebygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Ethel NordW75-2 (129)23:2117:57

Lindebygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Asta SjoebergW80-1 (90)15:2612:51

Linkopings OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Lotta GranholmW75-1 (125)13:099:19
49Eva LindgrenW70-3 (127)26:0214:27
58Lars Ake HolmM75-3 (130)27:4115:22

Liperin Taimi Suunnistus

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Vesa HaaralaM75-2 (133)14:038:18
26Hellevi HaaralaW70-1 (116)18:5911:10

Ljungskile FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Bo KarlssonM70-5 (134)12:076:22

Ljusdals OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Janerik SkyttnerM60-4 (137)17:357:02

Loimaan Jankko

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Paula KetolaW75-1 (125)13:529:50
22Heimo HongistoM70-4 (136)13:587:21
22Arvo Ali RantalaM85-1 (69)19:0715:55
23Erkki KallioM70-3 (138)13:307:06
36Harri KuosaM70-5 (134)16:248:37
37Pentti SaarioM75-3 (130)17:139:33
57Hannele UusitaloW60-3 (152)19:5610:01

London Orienteering Klubb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Dmitry UshakovM45-3 (105)13:484:55
46David SaundersM60-2 (135)16:587:04

LOSIny53

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
64Anna OrlovaW40-1 (142)18:157:38

LOSIny53

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Elena OrlovaW65-3 (148)28:3414:21

Loten OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sigurd DaehliM65-4 (149)10:175:08
4Lis DaehliW65-2 (148)14:277:13
25Inger Lise T SkaarholenW60-2 (147)15:327:46
44Eli StensliW45-2 (99)21:538:45
55Kristian StorsveenM55-3 (131)16:406:56
63Roennaug SagbakkenW60-1 (146)23:4411:52
Arve SmestadM70-3 (138)did not start

Lounais Hameen Rasti

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Juhani VirtanenM70-1 (135)12:056:21
28Susanna RokkaW50-1 (125)14:176:31
41Tarja SimolaW50-2 (122)20:369:02
42Paivi PaijaW55-2 (123)19:098:42

Loup Garou

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Irene JensenW80-1 (90)did not start

LSF Pronoking Team

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Kaupo JaerveM45-2 (108)13:184:46
32Lauri TarlapM40-1 (88)20:596:00

LSR Russia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Dmitry KonanovM45-1 (107)14:155:06
22Anna KonanovaW45-1 (97)18:177:20

Lunderseter IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
70Roar SaetabergetM65-1 (149)25:2112:40

Lunds OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Lotta LinseforsW60-2 (147)11:225:41
31Kyrre ThalbergM60-1 (139)15:286:26
42Barbro HugossonW80-1 (90)33:5628:16
47Sara Snogerup LinseW55-1 (122)22:0710:03
49Claes LinseforsM60-2 (135)17:127:10
61Sedney HugossonM80-1 (123)58:3841:35
Anders GrundbergM60-4 (137)did not start

Luumaen Rasti

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Erkki PokelaM65-3 (144)did not start

Lyngby OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Henrik HansenM55-1 (131)13:135:31

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Juha-Matti HuhtanenM35-2 (102)14:434:13

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Simo SukselainenM50-3 (122)15:175:16

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Timo RitakallioM55-1 (131)15:546:39

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Hanna KangasahoW40-1 (142)15:006:16

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Maarit RitakallioW55-1 (122)16:387:33

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Nina Ljungqvist SarparantaW55-3 (125)13:285:49

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Beatrice MalmstenW70-2 (119)15:549:24

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Liisa SundbergW70-3 (127)mispunched

Lytkarino

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Gulsina KucherenkoW60-2 (147)14:037:01
18Yury PerelyaevM65-3 (144)13:136:36
20Vladimir VasilyevM70-4 (136)13:457:14
48Anatoliy ChudakovM65-4 (149)18:329:16
51Valentina VasilyevaW65-1 (149)21:3510:47
51Igor GeichenkoM80-1 (123)18:0512:49
52Nikolay OsipovM65-2 (142)19:129:36
56Zinaida LoikaW70-2 (119)32:4219:20
61Olga ChudakovaW65-2 (148)29:2414:42
69Galina SuchilovaW60-1 (146)28:5014:25

Maaren OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Unni BoehlerengenW80-1 (90)15:1012:38
24Morten KarlsenM60-4 (137)15:056:02
25Kjersti Holt HanssenW50-1 (125)13:586:22
42Grete BerntsenW60-3 (152)17:308:47
47Aase Tove GoldenW75-1 (125)21:1315:02
52Aud KirkhornW75-2 (129)22:0817:01
Inger HalckW70-1 (116)did not start

Maarian Mahti

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Pirkko KalliolaW65-3 (148)14:427:23
21Rauno HedenstromM75-1 (136)14:558:46
24Juhani JokinenM75-2 (133)15:299:09
39Leena AhoW70-1 (116)21:2212:34
55Heikki SkinnariM70-3 (138)19:4210:22
Erkki MattilaM70-2 (135)did not start
Pirjo KurppaW70-2 (119)did not start

Madona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Natalja PelepecaW35-1 (106)17:356:06

Madonas BJSS OK Arona

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Andris RudzitisM65-1 (149)17:558:57
49Alvis MatsM45-1 (107)22:007:53

Magadan

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Galina AkininaW60-3 (152)13:326:48
20Viacheslav AkininM60-1 (139)13:395:41

Malilla OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Leif AxelssonM70-1 (135)13:116:56
38Daniel AxelssonM45-1 (107)16:135:48

Malmo OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Hakan BrostM75-1 (136)15:539:20
48Lars JohanssonM65-3 (144)17:448:52
Haakan NilssonM70-2 (135)mispunched
Roland DahlmanM65-4 (149)mispunched

Malvik il

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Eigil SoerliM75-1 (136)22:1213:03
Roar ForbordM75-2 (133)mispunched

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Steve FellbaumM55-3 (131)17:047:06

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Doug EdwardsM70-1 (135)19:0410:02

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Chris RostronM70-2 (135)15:308:09

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Ian WatsonM70-5 (134)14:307:37

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28David MawdsleyM75-2 (133)15:419:16

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Andrew GregoryM80-2 (126)19:5015:15

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Jan EllisW70-1 (116)25:1314:50

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Sue BirkinshawW80-1 (90)24:3820:31

Manchester and District Orient

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Margaret GregoryW80-1 (90)25:2321:09

Mantsalan Urheilijat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Juha VaisanenM55-2 (134)14:175:42
31Markku LaineM60-2 (135)15:326:28
34Arto NummelaM55-1 (131)14:075:54
49Jarmo AntikainenM55-3 (131)15:346:29

Mariborski OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Boris BaumanM50-3 (122)did not start

Mariestads FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Kjell PerssonM80-2 (126)15:4812:09

Mariestads FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Bibbi AppelgrenW75-1 (125)14:009:55

Mariestads FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Birgit KarlssonW75-2 (129)22:5717:39

Mariestads FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Anne Catrine PerssonW80-1 (90)14:3912:12

Markaryds FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Ann Sofie BrinkW50-2 (122)15:336:49

Medeina OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Daiva ZiaukieneW55-2 (123)14:506:44
10Remigijus PociusM65-2 (142)12:506:25
13Andrius LaukaitisM35-1 (97)16:304:43
15Tomas BoguzinskasM40-1 (88)17:144:56
19Mantas DruliaM35-2 (102)16:284:43
25Arturas VaitiekusM45-1 (107)14:465:17
33Linas RamanauskasM40-2 (87)21:026:01
Egidijus KukenysM55-2 (134)did not start

Melbourne Forest Racers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Sue KeyW65-3 (148)16:098:06

Mentor Silva

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Gheorghe AlbiciM70-2 (135)30:5116:14
64Valentina NistoreanuW65-3 (148)30:1815:13

Meridians OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Uldis AlksnisM65-2 (142)12:566:28
18Eriks UdrisM55-2 (134)14:405:52
20Agrita PilabereW55-2 (123)16:237:26
40Juris KnetsM50-2 (123)17:195:58
Juris KokinsM60-4 (137)did not start

Mesikammenet

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Pekka SiirilaM50-1 (122)22:057:40

Mezmalas

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Janis SalinsM60-1 (139)13:315:37
24Andris MikijanskisM35-1 (97)17:375:02

MIDIZ

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Ivan TumakM60-2 (135)16:406:56
70Antonina TumakW60-2 (147)25:5512:57

Mile Sport SPb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Galina PigarevaW50-1 (125)15:076:54
42Konstantin PigarevM55-1 (131)14:396:07

Modum OL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Jens KoplandM60-1 (139)did not start

Mole Valley

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Ian DitchfieldM60-3 (135)12:505:22

Mona OK

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Baiba OzolaW55-1 (122)13:556:19
8Ivars PucensM60-4 (137)13:245:21
18Uldis PekussM60-2 (135)13:575:48
22Valdis KokorissM55-3 (131)13:165:31
23Girts ZiliskisM55-3 (131)13:175:32
25Velga BusaW60-1 (146)15:027:31
25Velga ZalaiskalnaW55-2 (123)16:507:39
31Juris ZarinsM55-3 (131)13:535:47
39Anda PlukseW80-1 (90)29:1124:19
40Ieva RozentaleW55-3 (125)18:488:08
43Sandris LacisM55-2 (134)16:456:42
43Juris CebulisM60-3 (135)16:547:04
49Iveta OsaW55-3 (125)22:029:32
52Janis NagelisM55-2 (134)19:057:38
71Peteris ZarinsM55-1 (131)19:228:06
73Andrejs GaumigsM55-1 (131)23:459:56

Moravian

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Eddie HarwoodM65-3 (144)13:236:41
43Steven SmirthwaiteM60-4 (137)17:317:00
45Penelope SmirthwaiteW55-2 (123)19:298:51

Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Sergey GlebovM65-1 (149)16:128:06

Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Olga DanilchenkovaW60-1 (146)13:206:40

Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Lidia ShorokhovaW60-3 (152)11:445:53

Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Elena OsokinaW65-3 (148)29:2614:47

Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Raisa IgnatenkoW70-1 (116)18:1410:43

Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Markova TatianaW70-3 (127)18:5010:27

Moscow Dinamo

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Tamara BortnovskayaW65-1 (149)16:128:06
26Elena KrylatykhW80-1 (90)17:1014:18
37Viacheslav GrishukhinM80-2 (126)14:4811:23
56Elena VadiukhinaW60-2 (147)20:4410:22
Tatiana SheloumovaW80-1 (90)did not start

Moscow region

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Vadim StepanovM45-2 (108)17:126:09

Moscow region

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Viktor RiabchikovM65-2 (142)did not start

Moscow region

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Liudmila SapronenkovaW35-1 (106)13:504:48

Motokurzeme

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Mareks StraussM45-2 (108)17:366:18

MS Parma

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Timo PeltolaM70-4 (136)11:065:50
7Timo GronroosM75-3 (130)12:577:11
7Petri PaukkunenM40-1 (88)15:404:29
15Sanna PaukkunenW40-1 (142)13:055:28
27Matti LainemaM80-1 (123)13:349:37
31Seppo SaarioM80-2 (126)14:0010:46
42Julius HakkarainenM35-1 (97)24:246:59
45Katariina PeltolaW70-3 (127)22:4612:38
55Kimmo KuusistoM55-2 (134)20:188:07
Anni HeikkonenW35-1 (106)mispunched

MTK Bad Harzburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Wilfred HollowayM70-3 (138)14:307:37

Mullsjo SOK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Kaarina VoudinmakiW75-2 (129)13:5410:41
47Kristina JohanssonW70-1 (116)24:4514:33
50Sven Olof PetterssonM70-3 (138)18:249:41
50Eva Karin PetterssonW65-3 (148)22:1111:08
57Toivo VoudinmakiM75-2 (133)22:4313:26

Mysl Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Sergey DesinovM45-3 (105)19:517:05

Nash Klub

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyM35-2 (102)13:573:59

Nassjo OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Kerstin GunnarssonW75-2 (129)14:4311:19
36Rune GunnarssonM75-3 (130)17:009:26

Nastolan Tera

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22