International Orienteering Federation

Official overall results for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow result list by classPrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

Sprint QualificationSprint FinalSprint Final (overall)Forest qualificationForest qualification (overall)Middle FinalMiddle Final (overall)Long finalLong final (overall)

3A

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ansis ActinsM40A (169)not competing

3Roc

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ronan ClearyM55C (235)not competing
Frank MartindaleM80B (129)not competing
Julie ClearyW50B (251)not competing
Trina ClearyW70C (89)not competing

Aalborg OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Claus BobachM40A (169)not competing
Jan MoellerM55C (235)not competing
Poul BobachM70A (248)not competing
Kai LaursenM80A (166)not competing
Kirsten BobachW65B (234)not competing
Edith SorensenW70A (239)not competing
Lilian Hegnet JoergensenW70B (234)not competing

AAOC

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Charlie AdamsM50A (236)not competing
Mike BrettM50A (236)not competing
Nick LightfootM50A (236)not competing
Julian BirkinshawM50B (232)not competing
Steve DempseyM50B (232)not competing
Nigel OwensM50C (195)not competing
Matt WhiteM50C (195)not competing
Amanda CrawshawW45A (144)not competing

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ojvind BroggerM65E (56)not competing
Olaf ChristensenM65E (56)not competing
Birgitte HalleW60B (236)not competing
Lone ChristensenW65C (221)not competing

Aarstad IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan HauglandM55C (235)not competing
Gunnar J AlsakerM75C (182)not competing
Per Johan HauglandM75C (182)not competing

Abominable O-Men

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
John ScownM65B (248)not competing
Ann ScownW65B (234)not competing

AC Weinheim

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Klaus PflaestererM60C (236)not competing

ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Emil OlteanuM65E (56)not competing
Sherban IonescuM80B (129)not competing

ADFA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maria Albertina SaW40B (107)not competing

Aerla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tommy LjungkvistM65C (232)not competing

AFAP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rui AlmeidaM50C (195)not competing

Airienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jo ThornleyW70C (89)not competing

Akademisk Skytteforening

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kai WilladsenM65B (248)not competing
Birger HoffM75A (241)not competing

AKIF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jes Mose JensenM55A (234)not competing
Lars HumleM55D (118)not competing
Mette Moeller NielsenW45A (144)not competing

Alems OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter JoelssonM60C (236)not competing

Alfta Osa OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stefan CarlssonM60A (238)not competing
Thomas EricsonM60A (238)not competing
Rolf JakobssonM75C (182)not competing
John BerglundM80A (166)not competing

ALHAMA COYM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Manuel Angel Paco FernandezM45B (239)not competing

ALIGOTS

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Josep Maria Santiago GonzalezM40B (127)not competing
Xevi GarciaM50C (195)not competing

Alleroed OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jens Knud MaarupM50A (236)not competing
Anne MaarupW50A (242)not competing
Birgitte Birck FrederiksenW55A (239)not competing

Alta O lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rolf Arvid Leijon PedersenM80B (129)not competing

Alvdalens IF OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lena LeanderssonW75A (162)not competing

Amager OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Soeren Albaek JensenM45B (239)not competing
Christian OlsenM45B (239)not competing
Per RasmussenM55D (118)not competing
Rolf AndersenM65D (226)not competing
Jan BartnikM70C (243)not competing
Erik NielsenM75B (233)not competing
Mette Uhre LangW50B (251)not competing
Inge ChristiansenW60C (208)not competing

AMOR

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aleksei MorozovM45A (243)not competing
Alexandr AngelovM50A (236)not competing

ANCO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alain JuanM65A (239)not competing
Jean Claude GuyotM65B (248)not competing
Madeleine ChenalW65C (221)not competing

Andebu IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Elling AakreM65C (232)not competing
Elisabeth RoedW65C (221)not competing

Andrarums IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Matts TenlandM35B (117)not competing
Kent NilssonM65C (232)not competing
Bertil OlofssonM75B (233)not competing
Jan JohanssonM75C (182)not competing

Angelniemen Ankkuri

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Heikki ToivioM40A (169)not competing
Timo ParttimaaM50A (236)not competing
Veli Pekka NurmiM55A (234)not competing
Kari HeinonenM55D (118)not competing
Jaakko MakinenM70E (164)not competing
Helena Havia KinnalaW50A (242)not competing
Hanna FranssilaW50B (251)not competing
Anne NurmiW55A (239)not competing

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nermin FenmenW60B (236)not competing

Annebergs GIF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stefan ArbinM60B (236)not competing
Roland SandahlM70B (245)not competing
Gunvor ArbinW65A (238)not competing

Anttolan Urheilijat

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Petri NoponenM45A (243)not competing
Risto HaikonenM50A (236)not competing
Mika RautioM50A (236)not competing
Janne SyrjalainenM50B (232)not competing
Pekka KiljunenM55A (234)not competing
Hannu PeltonenM55A (234)not competing
Ari TaskinenM55C (235)not competing
Heli NoponenW35A (89)not competing

Aralia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aleksandr LopatinM40B (127)not competing

ARDOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Michel BastinM40A (169)not competing

Are OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gunnar HedbergM70C (243)not competing

Argus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bart BroexM40B (127)not competing

ARINA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nadezhda StarostinaW55B (239)not competing

AS IGN

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Benoit SolM35A (136)not competing
Stephanie VarronW45A (144)not competing

ASD Arco di carta

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Giuliano MichelottiM70D (239)not competing

ASD Unione Lombarda

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eugenia PoliceW40B (107)not competing
Lucia SacilottoW60C (208)not competing

ASD Vivaio orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maia CameriniW65B (234)not competing

Asikkalan Raikas

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vesa KetomaaM50C (195)not competing
Arto LehtinenM55B (232)not competing
Katja IivonenW35B (79)not competing

Asker Skiklubb

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Per SchancheM60C (236)not competing
Joern Bue OlsenM70A (248)not competing
Oyvind SteneM70B (245)not competing
Bjorn GunneroedM75B (233)not competing
Arne OefsthusM75C (182)not competing
Margaret A GjertsenW70A (239)not competing
Anne Lise OefsthusW75B (127)not competing

Askoy OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Egil KarlsenM60E (14)not competing
Jan Arve SolliM65A (239)not competing
Britt KarlsenW55C (152)not competing
Rannveig SolliW60A (237)not competing

Askvoll og Holmedal IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anders BjorkaasM65D (226)not competing
Edvin HelleM70A (248)not competing
Sveinung FristadM80B (129)not competing

ASOP Erstein

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andre HallouardM65E (56)not competing

Atomy

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Piotr ZielczynskiM55D (118)not competing
Mieczyslaw ZielczynskiM85B (40)not competing

Attunda OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Frederik MolinM50C (195)not competing
Madeleine LimparW50A (242)not competing
Ulla MolinW50A (242)not competing

ATU Kosice

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Zdenko RohacM45B (239)not competing
Peter SlamaM50B (232)not competing
Jozef PollakM55A (234)not competing
Boris DurcoM55D (118)not competing
Jan KuchtaM60C (236)not competing
Katarina LamiovaW35A (89)not competing
Ingrid RohacovaW45B (136)not competing
Eva MusinskaW50B (251)not competing
Elena BelicovaW55B (239)not competing
Judita SadeckaW55C (152)not competing

Auckland

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dwayne SmithM50C (195)not competing
Martin CrosbyM55B (232)not competing
Alistair StewartM65B (248)not competing
Bruce CasseyM75C (182)not competing
Karen WoodsW50C (36)not competing
Joanna StewartW65C (221)not competing

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Zaiga OzolinaW40A (128)not competing

Austin Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Danny OCallaghanM45B (239)not competing

Austmarka IL O gruppe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bjorn SolbergseterM55A (234)not competing

Australia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Greg HawthorneM65D (226)not competing
Jenny CasanovaW40A (128)not competing

Avesta OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roland WareniusM65A (239)not competing
Osten ErikssonM70E (164)not competing
Eva WareniusW60C (208)not competing

Azimut

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergei NeginM60D (207)not competing
Iurii ChumakovM65D (226)not competing
Marina CherkasovaW60C (208)not competing
Tatiana ShevchenkoW65A (238)not competing
Natalia NikitinaW65C (221)not competing
Natalia RomanovaW65C (221)not competing

Azymut Mochy

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pawel GolinowskiM35A (136)not competing
Rafal WalickiM40B (127)not competing
Mariusz PlesinskiM45A (243)not competing

Badenoch and Strathspey OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lynne WalkerW65A (238)not competing

BADO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
John HarrisonM70B (245)not competing
Anne TynegateW55B (239)not competing

Baekkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Truls KvaaseM45A (243)not competing

Baklan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Piotr KukhtoM35B (117)not competing

Balise 25

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eddie WymerM50A (236)not competing
Alain PourreM55A (234)not competing
Jacques AbisseM75B (233)not competing
Valerie PourreW50A (242)not competing
Isabelle WymerW50A (242)not competing
Gisele AbisseW75B (127)not competing

Balise77

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stephane GallyM40B (127)not competing
Sandra OlivierW50A (242)not competing

Ballerup OK

34 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Carsten Gemmer HanghoejM45B (239)not competing
Claus CederbergM50B (232)not competing
Alex OttesenM50B (232)not competing
Henrik PetersenM50C (195)not competing
Troels ChristensenM55C (235)not competing
Lars Bech JensenM55C (235)not competing
Lasse Lybek JensenM55D (118)not competing
Lars Hanghoj PetersenM60A (238)not competing
Joergen SkaarupM60A (238)not competing
Gregers Helge JorgensenM60C (236)not competing
Flemming VejenM60D (207)not competing
Jimmy HoenM65E (56)not competing
Per Aaes ChristoffersenM70D (239)not competing
Jan KristoffersenM70D (239)not competing
Marek Mir MackiewiczM70E (164)not competing
Poul GregersenM75C (182)not competing
Finn HultengrenM75C (182)not competing
Govert HeedeM80A (166)not competing
Gunnar TambergM80B (129)not competing
Diana CederbergW40B (107)not competing
Siri KlausenW55A (239)not competing
Annette BondeW55B (239)not competing
Charlotte GrauertW55B (239)not competing
Gitte GrauertW55B (239)not competing
Birte LangkildeW55C (152)not competing
Hanne FrostW60C (208)not competing
Ellen Kuehn JensenW60C (208)not competing
Johanne LindW60C (208)not competing
Bodil Marie MortensenW65C (221)not competing
Lisbeth JensenW70B (234)not competing
Anne HultengrenW70C (89)not competing
Inge Krogh KristoffersenW70C (89)not competing
Kirsten TruelsenW75A (162)not competing
Susan TambergW80B (56)not competing

Bay Area Orienteering Club

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Francois LeonardM45B (239)not competing
Tapio KarrasM55C (235)not competing
Gary KraghtM60E (14)not competing
Chuck SpaldingM70B (245)not competing
Marie Josee ParayreW40B (107)not competing
Olga KraghtW50C (36)not competing

Bay of Plenty

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ian SimpsonM55C (235)not competing
Raewyn SimpsonW55B (239)not competing

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
David KnightM60D (207)not competing
Greg TamblynM60D (207)not competing

BEGUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rumen KatelievM55D (118)not competing

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Liudmila SkinderW35A (89)not competing

Belgium

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dirk GoossensM50A (236)not competing
Linda VerbrakenW55A (239)not competing

Belgorodskaja obl

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anatoliy TomarovskiyM40A (169)not competing
Yuri LukashovM45A (243)not competing
Vladimir BocharnikovM50A (236)not competing
Igor RepinM55B (232)not competing
Elena LukashovaW45A (144)not competing

Belie Nochi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alexander LebedevM40A (169)not competing

Bendigo Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Antony RadfordM70A (248)not competing
Alison RadfordW65B (234)not competing

Bergens TF

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rune TonaasM60D (207)not competing
Erling StrandM65D (226)not competing
Dagfinn HoleM70B (245)not competing
Magnus NataasM70B (245)not competing
Jan Olav JellestadM70C (243)not competing
Oern MidttunM70E (164)not competing
Ove OslandM70E (164)not competing
Jan R LienM75C (182)not competing
Otto Grahl NielsenM80B (129)not competing
Berit HegdalW65A (238)not competing
Bjoerg MidttunW65B (234)not competing
Eva KrzywinskiW65C (221)not competing
Kari SecherW65C (221)not competing
Bjoerg Lohne KocbachW70A (239)not competing
Ingjerd SognnaesW70A (239)not competing
Kjellaug HodnekvamW70B (234)not competing
Astri HoleW70B (234)not competing
Kari NataasW70C (89)not competing

Berger og Svelvik OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rolf ChristensenM65C (232)not competing
Torill Nebell MikkelsenW70A (239)not competing

Bergnasets AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Per OgrenM50A (236)not competing

Berkshire Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
David JukesM65E (56)not competing
Martin WilsonM70A (248)not competing

Berliner TSC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bernd WollenbergM70C (243)not competing
Katerina WollmerstaedtW40B (107)not competing

Berliner Turnerschaft

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ronny KruegerM35B (117)not competing
Matthias SchwartzM35B (117)not competing
Claudia BeckerW40B (107)not competing

Bibbulmun Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ricky ThackrayM40A (169)not competing

Bielefelder TG

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thies KnollM40B (127)not competing
Edmund KeilM80B (129)not competing
Caroline KnollW45B (136)not competing

Big Foot Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Patrik GunnarssonM40A (169)not competing

Bilder

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Elena OsokinaW65C (221)not competing
Tatiana MarkovaW70A (239)not competing
Valentina MeshcheryakovaW70A (239)not competing
Ludmila LabutinaW75A (162)not competing

Birkenes IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Trygve LolandM70B (245)not competing

Bjursas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Siv HasselgrundW75B (127)not competing

Bodens BK OS

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kjell SandstroemM65B (248)not competing
Eje AnderssonM70B (245)not competing
Matts EngvallM70B (245)not competing
Kjell MoertbergM70D (239)not competing

Bodo og omegn IF Orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Arild HegrebergM55A (234)not competing
Per RekkedalM65B (248)not competing
Carl Bamse BjorsethM75C (182)not competing
Marianne EilertsenW55C (152)not competing
Wenche RekkedalW60C (208)not competing
Karen Merete BjorsethW70B (234)not competing

Boe OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Per Christian HagenM65C (232)not competing
Arne LandeM70E (164)not competing
Olav SolbergM75C (182)not competing
Inger Lise SolbergW75B (127)not competing

BOK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alan HoneyM55A (234)not competing
Allan DarwellM65E (56)not competing
Ruth LandriganW35B (79)not competing
Tereza Maria RushW35B (79)not competing
Carol IddlesW60C (208)not competing
Christine KingW65B (234)not competing
Clare FletcherW75A (162)not competing

BONO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alexandre PulidoM50C (195)not competing
Jean Claude PereiraM65B (248)not competing
Nadine PereiraW45A (144)not competing

Border Liners

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Keith TonkinM60A (238)not competing
Carol EdwardsW60C (208)not competing
Christine KiddierW65A (238)not competing

Botne SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thorolf TrolsrudM70C (243)not competing
Magnar OvreasM75B (233)not competing
Hjordis OvreasW70B (234)not competing

Boxholm mjolby ol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ingemar MagnussonM70B (245)not competing

Bredareds IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sven SundstromM60E (14)not competing
Marianne HanssonW55A (239)not competing
Gunilla LarssonW60A (237)not competing
Mariann KjellbergW75A (162)not competing

Bredaryds SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thomas AlbinssonM65A (239)not competing
Eren AlbinssonW65A (238)not competing

Bristol Harbourside

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
David HuntM55B (232)not competing

Bristol Orienteering Klub

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Paul GebbettM45A (243)not competing
Clive HallettM55A (234)not competing
Sandy BurgonM60D (207)not competing
Gavin CleggM60E (14)not competing
Jackie HallettW60A (237)not competing

British Army OC

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Grant ClarkeM35B (117)not competing
Dan CoxM35B (117)not competing
Craig AlexanderM40B (127)not competing
Scott CraigM40B (127)not competing
Stu EbbrellM40B (127)not competing
Richard BarrettM45A (243)not competing
Paul DorrittM45B (239)not competing
Kevin SwinbourneM45B (239)not competing
Laura ClarkeW35B (79)not competing
Woo AllenW50A (242)not competing

BROS

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jean Paul BailleulM65D (226)not competing
Marie Therese TerrillonW55C (152)not competing

BSE Novgorod

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergey BessonovM50B (232)not competing
Olga KhepinaW50B (251)not competing

BSU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alena LebiadzevaW55B (239)not competing

Buffalo Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
David CadyM70C (243)not competing

Byasen IL

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Per BjorgumM70A (248)not competing
Tom BuggeM70B (245)not competing
Svein HoveM70D (239)not competing
Leif Roald RoehjellM70D (239)not competing
Roar StensethM70E (164)not competing
Arne SaeterhaugM80A (166)not competing
Arnfinn LangelandM80B (129)not competing
Rine HanssenW50A (242)not competing
Guri BjorndalW55B (239)not competing
Anne StensethW65C (221)not competing
Kirsti HaarbergW70B (234)not competing
Marit BjorgumW70C (89)not competing
Inger Johanne RoehjellW75A (162)not competing

CA Rose

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hansjoerg SuterM70B (245)not competing
Jean Bernard ZossoM70B (245)not competing

CADOC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter GorvettM70A (248)not competing
Brian ShawM75B (233)not competing
Jane YatesW50B (251)not competing
Julia LaverackW55B (239)not competing

Califas orientacion

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Emilio MacarroM50C (195)not competing
Bonifacio SalasM55D (118)not competing

CDCEBE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jesus HervasM50B (232)not competing

CE COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alicia FribergW40A (128)not competing

Central Coast Orienteers

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nick DentM65B (248)not competing
Paul PrudhoeM65B (248)not competing
Hilary WoodW60A (237)not competing
Julia PrudhoeW60B (236)not competing

Centurion

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vitalii SerdiukM70E (164)not competing
Nadiia SerdiukW65A (238)not competing

Chicago Area Orienteering Club

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maricel OlaruM40A (169)not competing
Charlie ShahbazianM65D (226)not competing
Rich GaylordM70E (164)not competing
Antonina KuzmisW40A (128)not competing

Chigwell and Epping Forest Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tom EdelstenM75A (241)not competing

Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Chinchi HuangM45B (239)not competing

City of Trees Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergey VelichkoM55B (232)not competing

Cleveland Orienteering Klub

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alastair MackenzieM60A (238)not competing
Caroline MackenzieW55C (152)not competing
Ann CrankeW60A (237)not competing

Club Montsant

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nicolas CorgnetM40B (127)not competing

Club Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mykhaylo GutakM45A (243)not competing

Clydeside Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Steve WilsonM50B (232)not competing
Rachel WilsonW50B (251)not competing

CO Aget Lugano

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alfredo FolettiM45B (239)not competing
Mauro FerrariM50C (195)not competing
Antonio BiscegliaM55D (118)not competing
Thomas HiltebrandM60A (238)not competing
Roberto PoggiatiM60D (207)not competing
Claudia GiopelliW50B (251)not competing
Anna BiscegliaW55C (152)not competing
Lidia NembriniW65C (221)not competing

CO Lausanne Jorat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Attila NagyM50C (195)not competing
Ibrahim NaceurM55D (118)not competing
Najla NaceurW50B (251)not competing
Elisabeth DuvoisinW50C (36)not competing

COALA

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Escada da CostaM60D (207)not competing
Luciano LucasM60D (207)not competing
Jose RaposoM65B (248)not competing

COBF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Yves Boehm GrevetM60D (207)not competing
Lena KorchakW55B (239)not competing
Claudie Boehm GrevetW55C (152)not competing

COC Clube de Orientacao do Centro

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jose BolraoM50C (195)not competing
Adelindina LopesW40A (128)not competing

COCatalunya

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
David Veleda DiazM40B (127)not competing
Jaume Miralles FabreguesM60D (207)not competing
Carles LladoM85B (40)not competing
Anna AmigoW50B (251)not competing
Teresa GriW80B (56)not competing

COCI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gilson TomelinM40B (127)not competing

COLE

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thierry BestelM45A (243)not competing
Alain RoulleauxM50B (232)not competing
Florence BestelW45A (144)not competing
Isabelle Touzain RoulleauxW55B (239)not competing

COMA

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jose Manuel Garcia CrespoM35A (136)not competing
Antonio Garcia GuerreroM45A (243)not competing
Brigida Cuenca AdanW45A (144)not competing

Compass

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andras SimonM45B (239)not competing
Paulo Sadao ArakiM50C (195)not competing
Gyongyi SimonW35B (79)not competing

CORDF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Antonio Carlos SilvaM40A (169)not competing
Gilson FariaM60D (207)not competing

CorkO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jens WaechterM40B (127)not competing

Cornwall Orienteering Club

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Phil NewallM55B (232)not competing
Graham PringM60C (236)not competing
Christopher MoncasterM60E (14)not competing
Barry OldsM65C (232)not competing
Adele NewallW55B (239)not competing
Pauline OldsW60C (208)not competing
Annabel PringW60C (208)not competing

correze course d orientation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bouvier WilliamM45B (239)not competing

Corsaorientamento Club Roma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Helen RollinsW55C (152)not competing

COSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
ELVANDIR DE VARGASM55D (118)not competing

COTi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roberto Da Silva AlvesM50C (195)not competing

Counties Manukau

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ross BrighouseM70A (248)not competing
John RobinsonM75B (233)not competing
Valerie RobinsonW75A (162)not competing

CPOC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Joao Pedro ValenteM50B (232)not competing
Jose FontouraM55D (118)not competing
Jose PiresM55D (118)not competing
Vitor RodriguesM60E (14)not competing

CRAL GTT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gianfranco AccattinoM75C (182)not competing

CS Chimia Victoria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gheorghe UrdeaM60B (236)not competing

CS FAURI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Valerii SvedovM60E (14)not competing

CS Metropolitan Bucuresti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mircea TicleanuM65C (232)not competing

cs orienter tg mures

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ioan Sorin BotosM55B (232)not competing

CS Pertuis

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pierre ScioraM35A (136)not competing
Mathieu ChalopinM35B (117)not competing
Patrick DusigneM55A (234)not competing
Frederic GibiatM55C (235)not competing
Catherine ChalopinW65B (234)not competing
Danielle GibiatW65B (234)not competing

CS Run Kompass

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pavel CerescuM55B (232)not competing

CSAG METZ

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jean Francois MorlonM55C (235)not competing
Etienne BousserM70A (248)not competing
Jacques CordierM70A (248)not competing
Marie MorlonW50A (242)not competing
Marchesin SylvieW60A (237)not competing
THIEBAUT EvelyneW60C (208)not competing

CSLG MELUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Fabrice VannierM45A (243)not competing

CSO Valea Prahovei

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stroescu DanielM45B (239)not competing
Stroescu Nicolae GheorgheM75C (182)not competing

CSU Brasov

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marius CurcaM50B (232)not competing
Cristina SabauW40B (107)not competing

CTG Koblenz

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Uwe KrausbauerM60C (236)not competing
Evelyn BueschemannW50B (251)not competing

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter DalwoodM70D (239)not competing
Pamela KingW65C (221)not competing

Dartford Orienteering Klubb

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dave DorlingM45B (239)not competing
Mark CollinsM55C (235)not competing
Sher DorlingW45A (144)not competing
Julie CollinsW55C (152)not competing

Deeside Orienteering Club

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
John EmbreyM60A (238)not competing
Andy PayneM65D (226)not competing
Jean PayneW65B (234)not competing

Delaware Valley Orienteering Association

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gregory BalterM55A (234)not competing

Delete Compass

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roberto TorresM70E (164)not competing

Delete COSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Paulo Calisto BeckerM55D (118)not competing

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kent PihlM55B (232)not competing

Derwent Valley Orienteers

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Richard ParkinM50A (236)not competing
Dave ChaffeyM55D (118)not competing
Stephen KimberleyM60C (236)not competing
Mike GodfreeM65C (232)not competing
Ranald MacdonaldM65D (226)not competing
Derek GaleM70D (239)not competing
Andrew MiddletonM70D (239)not competing
Rex BleakmanM70E (164)not competing
John CookeM70E (164)not competing
Sal ChaffeyW50A (242)not competing
Anne CunninghamW50C (36)not competing
Sue RussellW55B (239)not competing
Anne KimberleyW55C (152)not competing
Jane BurgessW60B (236)not competing
Judith HoltW65B (234)not competing
Vivien MacdonaldW65C (221)not competing
Jen GaleW70B (234)not competing
Liz GodfreeW70B (234)not competing
Christine MiddletonW70B (234)not competing

DEVON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rob ParkinsonM60B (236)not competing

Devyni OSK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tomas NavalinskasM50B (232)not competing
Gintaras MikolaviciusM55B (232)not competing
Julius PtasekasM60A (238)not competing
Marius PtasekasM60A (238)not competing
Vitalija PtasekieneW60A (237)not competing
Laimute KeinieneW65A (238)not competing

Domnarvets GoIF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thomas HoejsgaardM50A (236)not competing
Lisbeth HornellW65A (238)not competing

DR Krasts

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anfiza KrazeW65C (221)not competing
Mara PlaudeW70A (239)not competing

Drangedal OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Odd AureM75A (241)not competing
Astrid LundeW70B (234)not competing
Henny Helgeland ReinholdW70C (89)not competing
Marit OddenW70C (89)not competing

Dream Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nikolay FedorovM55A (234)not competing

Dunedin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jane CloeteW65C (221)not competing

East Pennine Orienteering Club

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mike PedleyM50A (236)not competing
Richard PayneM65C (232)not competing
Chris SHAWM65E (56)not competing
Richard SpendloveM70B (245)not competing
Neil CroasdellM70D (239)not competing
Keith SykesM70D (239)not competing
Fred RossM70E (164)not competing
Rod ShawM80A (166)not competing
Guy GoodairM80B (129)not competing
Linda HaylesW60C (208)not competing
Gill RossW70A (239)not competing
Judith GoodairW75B (127)not competing

Eborienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christopher DrewM70E (164)not competing
Liz DrewW65B (234)not competing

Ecran SPb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Irina SmirnovaW65A (238)not competing

Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bill StevensonM65E (56)not competing
Brian YatesM70E (164)not competing
Janice NisbetW65A (238)not competing
Anne StevensonW70C (89)not competing

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteering Club

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Geraint EdmundsM70B (245)not competing
Greg YarkieM70D (239)not competing
Marilyn EdmundsW70C (89)not competing

Eds SK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lasse JohanssonM60A (238)not competing
Sten GustafssonM60B (236)not competing
Carl Goran StrutzM60B (236)not competing
Arvid GalborgenM65B (248)not competing
Marit GustafssonW60B (236)not competing
Karin StrutzW60C (208)not competing
Yvonne GalborgenW65C (221)not competing

Egri Testedzo Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Agnes SimonW40A (128)not competing

Eidskog OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
John TangenM60C (236)not competing

Eiker ol

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Morten BergliaM60E (14)not competing
Rolf LundeM65C (232)not competing
Hans R BakkenM70A (248)not competing
Anne Line Nydal BergliaW55A (239)not competing
Ellen Sofie RuudW60C (208)not competing
Aud KjemperudW65B (234)not competing
Eli Rolstad BakkenW70B (234)not competing
Berit GrosvoldW70B (234)not competing

Ekaterinburg

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aleksey KosolapovM55C (235)not competing
Olga VolkhinaW45A (144)not competing

El Imperdible

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ramon GarciaM50A (236)not competing
Ana Belen Perez RiofrioW40B (107)not competing

Elfsborg SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sture GrytheimM70C (243)not competing
Lena ErikssonW55A (239)not competing

Elverum OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Harald OestbyM60B (236)not competing

Emmaboda Verda OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sven Olof LarssonM65D (226)not competing
Ronny HjalmarssonM70A (248)not competing
Jorgen FranssonM70B (245)not competing
Jan PahlstorpM70E (164)not competing
Kajsa NiemiW40A (128)not competing
Siv LarssonW60C (208)not competing
Kerstin HjalmarssonW65A (238)not competing
Monica PahlstorpW70A (239)not competing
GunBritt FranssonW70B (234)not competing

Empire Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Glen TrysonM65A (239)not competing
Janet TrysonW65B (234)not competing

Enebybergs IF

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Goran AnderssonM70D (239)not competing
Kurt AnderssonM75A (241)not competing
Leif LundquistM75C (182)not competing
Kjell SjobergM80B (129)not competing
Ann Marie Rees AnderssonW65A (238)not competing
Ann SjobergW80A (71)not competing

Energodar

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Valentyna KoshovaW65C (221)not competing

Epilan Esa

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kari MaijalaM55B (232)not competing
Jari ToivonenM55C (235)not competing
Mikko NumminenM60D (207)not competing
Seppo PaavolaM80B (129)not competing
Johanna PerkkalainenW50B (251)not competing
Sari MaijalaW55A (239)not competing
Merja ToivonenW55B (239)not competing

Erapirkat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mauno IivonenM75C (182)not competing
Alpo NisulaM80B (129)not competing

Erebus Orientamento Vicenza

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alberto AlbarelloM50C (195)not competing

ES Kanto Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hiroshi YamamotoM70D (239)not competing
Yoko YamamotoW65C (221)not competing

Eskilstuna OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jerry HolmM75A (241)not competing
Kerstin LissW65B (234)not competing

Espoon Akilles

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Raimo NordqvistM65E (56)not competing
Markku VirtanenM70B (245)not competing
Juhani VuorelaM80B (129)not competing
Riitta VuorelaW75B (127)not competing

Espoon Suunta

21 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Joni KemppiM45A (243)not competing
Leo KoskenvuoM45B (239)not competing
Panu HaaramoM50A (236)not competing
Markus KaukonenM50A (236)not competing
Pekka LarmalaM50A (236)not competing
Juha KuuluvainenM50B (232)not competing
Paavo RonkkoM70B (245)not competing
Pekka ElomaaM75A (241)not competing
Seppo VaenttinenM75A (241)not competing
Karl Erik AbergM75B (233)not competing
Pertti LaurilaM85B (40)not competing
Johanna KemppiW40B (107)not competing
Virpi PalmenW45A (144)not competing
Anu KoskenvuoW45B (136)not competing
Marjut VarpulaW50A (242)not competing
Rita LinkoW55A (239)not competing
Merja PuromiesW60A (237)not competing
Anneli BergstromW65B (234)not competing
Ritva MikkonenW70B (234)not competing
Leena PaateroW75A (162)not competing
Eeva TanskaW75A (162)not competing

Estonian Worldloppet Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Elina LasseronW50B (251)not competing

ESV Lok Schoeneweide Berlin

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bernd GraumannM55C (235)not competing
Lutz WohlrabeM55D (118)not competing
Christian KremerM65D (226)not competing
Heidi GraumannW55A (239)not competing

Etela Kymen Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Timo HyppanenM60A (238)not competing

ETG

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrey LosevM60D (207)not competing
Victoria LosevaW60B (236)not competing

Everest Russia LO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aleksandr KozmovM70C (243)not competing
Vladimir ShumilovM70E (164)not competing
ALLA IVLEVAW55C (152)not competing

Expres Czech Team

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Zdenek BlablaM55C (235)not competing
Vladimir JohnM60C (236)not competing
Jiri GawelM60E (14)not competing

F K Friskus Varberg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bernice AntonssonW85A (17)not competing

Faaborg OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Soeren KlingenbergM55D (118)not competing
Kurt PetersenM65E (56)not competing
Leif Skovgaard KnudsenM70C (243)not competing
Kaj Ole JensbyM70E (164)not competing
Ethna CavanaghW50A (242)not competing
Lis KnudsenW65B (234)not competing

Fagersta OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ake SundbergM80B (129)not competing

Falkenbergs OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ingela NelsenW65A (238)not competing

Falkopings AIK OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rolf GabrielssonM70E (164)not competing

Fana IL

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oistein BoeM55C (235)not competing
John Olav AlvsvagM60D (207)not competing
Jan Olav OrmbergM65E (56)not competing
Atle AlvheimM70A (248)not competing
Per VoldM75A (241)not competing
Arild Olav EggenM75C (182)not competing
Magne RaadalM75C (182)not competing
Olav TotlandM80A (166)not competing
Per MathismoenM85B (40)not competing
Herdis AlvheimW65B (234)not competing
Astrid OrmbergW65C (221)not competing
Audny Olaug TotlandW70A (239)not competing
Kirsten Lovise EggenW70B (234)not competing
Else Lerche RaadalW70C (89)not competing
Ingvild VoldW75B (127)not competing
Ingrid RollW80B (56)not competing

Farum OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marianne HolmW35B (79)not competing

FIF Hilleroed Orientering

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mads K LarsenM40A (169)not competing
Peter DyrstingM50C (195)not competing
Soren SlothM55A (234)not competing
Jens Viktor NoergaardM55B (232)not competing
Aage DamsgaardM70B (245)not competing
Karsten SchultzM70B (245)not competing
Karsten FunderM70C (243)not competing
Leif SigM70D (239)not competing
Henning LoewensteinM75B (233)not competing
Maria Douglas StillingW50A (242)not competing
Annelise HansenW75B (127)not competing

Finspangs SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Britten PerssonW75A (162)not competing

FK Asen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maria DelinW50B (251)not competing
Britt Mari BengtssonW55A (239)not competing

FK Boken

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alf Inge Bertil PerssonM75A (241)not competing
Eva WildmarkW60B (236)not competing

FK Herkules

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Laila HoglundW55A (239)not competing

FK Snapphanarna

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan NilssonM70D (239)not competing
Birgitta NilssonW70B (234)not competing

Foerde IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Egil NestandeM75C (182)not competing

Forest Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
JoungMan MoonM55C (235)not competing

Forsa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anki Teike AnderssonW60B (236)not competing

Forserums SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alf OlssonM75B (233)not competing
Mats BirgerssonM80B (129)not competing
May Sofie OlssonW70B (234)not competing
Ann Marie BirgerssonW75A (162)not competing

Forth Valley Orienteers

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Will HensmanM35A (136)not competing
Ross McLennanM40A (169)not competing
Roger GoddardM40B (127)not competing
Brad ConnorM45A (243)not competing
Jon CrossM50A (236)not competing
Doug FlintM50B (232)not competing
Gary LonghurstM55B (232)not competing
Martin DeanM60A (238)not competing
Dave CoustickM70C (243)not competing
Geoffrey HensmanM70C (243)not competing
Beccy OsbornW45B (136)not competing
Kathleen InchW50A (242)not competing
Rona MolloyW50A (242)not competing
Cathy TilbrookW50A (242)not competing
Dawn GoddardW50B (251)not competing
Louise LonghurstW50B (251)not competing
Marie Claire ShanklandW50B (251)not competing
Hazel DeanW55A (239)not competing
Lindsey HensmanW70B (234)not competing

Fossum IF

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lars Erik GjeinM45A (243)not competing
Arild AndresenM50A (236)not competing
Richard ZeinerGundersenM60A (238)not competing
Brynhild FanuelsenW70B (234)not competing
Sidsel Graff IversenW70B (234)not competing
Nora UrsinW70B (234)not competing
Astri RogstadW75B (127)not competing

Frammestads IK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Henrik SahlstromM40B (127)not competing
Bengt Ake JanssonM60C (236)not competing
Robert JessenM65B (248)not competing
Kenneth IvehagM75A (241)not competing
Birgitta AnderssonW60A (237)not competing
Ingrid JessenW60B (236)not competing
Berith IvehagW70A (239)not competing

Fredensborg OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Max PrangM60C (236)not competing

Fredrikstad SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bjoern HeidenstroemM65A (239)not competing
Per StensethM65B (248)not competing
Tor Arne StoksethM65E (56)not competing
Randi StoksethW70B (234)not competing

Fredrikstad Skiklubb

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tom Arild KarlsenM65A (239)not competing
Anders Johan KrosbyM70B (245)not competing
Unni Strand KarlsenW65A (238)not competing

Freidig

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Arild HeggesetM50C (195)not competing
Nils Olav VennevikM70C (243)not competing
Anders WaageM70D (239)not competing
Magnus B LandstadM75A (241)not competing
Gunnar OsterboM75A (241)not competing
Ola AaldeM75B (233)not competing
Reidun Fallan SmaavikW60C (208)not competing
Katharina Mo BergeW70A (239)not competing
Torid KvaalW75A (162)not competing
Eva AaldeW75B (127)not competing

Friuli MTB e Orienteering ASD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergiy MukhidinovM35A (136)not competing

Frolunda OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Magne HagstromM75B (233)not competing
Rolf BlomM85B (40)not competing
AnnChristine BorgW70C (89)not competing
Barbro BlomW80B (56)not competing

Frosta OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Leif SandgrenM70A (248)not competing
Roland OffrellM75C (182)not competing
Marianne Eghorn OffrellW60C (208)not competing
Torill SvendsenW70B (234)not competing

FRSO Belgium

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Guido LengesM40B (127)not competing
Robert TheissM50A (236)not competing
Serge BaertM50B (232)not competing
Jean Noel DebehogneM55C (235)not competing
Jacques HofmansM60D (207)not competing
Freddy SillienM70A (248)not competing
Claude Van CollieM75C (182)not competing
Jean Pierre van Der CruysM75C (182)not competing
Jenny BuelensW55C (152)not competing
Joelle TheunckensW60C (208)not competing

FSK Orientering

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Leif PedersenM55C (235)not competing
Claus WigenM55D (118)not competing
Kurt ThuesenM60A (238)not competing
Karl Aage HaldM70C (243)not competing
Frank SandgreenM80B (129)not competing
Jytte SoerensenW55C (152)not competing
Lisbet HansenW65B (234)not competing
Anne Marie BechW70B (234)not competing
Lise KolteW70C (89)not competing
Inger JensenW75B (127)not competing
Jytte Eltang JoergensenW75B (127)not competing

FTOK Classic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vyacheslav MukhidinovM40A (169)not competing

Futarok Sc

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Miklos CsikosM60D (207)not competing

Gafanhori

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roy DawsonM70A (248)not competing
Cathy DawsonW65B (234)not competing

Ganddal IL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Arild AasheimM55A (234)not competing
Otte OmdalM60A (238)not competing
Ove OalandM60E (14)not competing
Kjell SvihusM70C (243)not competing
Ann Karin TjorhomW55B (239)not competing

Garingal Orienteers

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
James LithgowM60B (236)not competing
Ross BarrM70C (243)not competing
John GilesM70E (164)not competing
Ron JunghansM75B (233)not competing
Barbara JunghansW65C (221)not competing

Gavle OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mats HemstromM65B (248)not competing
Hans AurellM70A (248)not competing
Gunnar EricssonM70C (243)not competing
Anna BerggrenW45A (144)not competing
IngMarie AasenlundW65A (238)not competing
Helena HemstromW65C (221)not competing
Lillemor ForsbergW80A (71)not competing

GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminhos

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Margarida RochaW60C (208)not competing

GIF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sven ErikssonM60B (236)not competing
Mans AkerblomM70B (245)not competing

Gimle IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Willy GroenstadM70A (248)not competing
Trygve FosseM75B (233)not competing

Gjoe Vard OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Arnfinn PedersenM60B (236)not competing
Margrete JorandliW60A (237)not competing
Barbro Falck YtterW60B (236)not competing
Kirsten BakkeW70C (89)not competing

Goldseekers Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Basil BaldwinM75C (182)not competing
Jean BaldwinW75A (162)not competing

GOT

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ibon Goikoetxea RetegiM35B (117)not competing
Aitana Lertxundi ManterolaW35B (79)not competing

Goteborg Majorna OK

23 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Wojciech WiktorM35A (136)not competing
David AndreM35B (117)not competing
Andreas EklundM45A (243)not competing
Patrik FalkM50B (232)not competing
Hans MelinM55A (234)not competing
Stig LarssonM55B (232)not competing
Jan Petter HansenM55C (235)not competing
Lasse PedersenM55C (235)not competing
Michael AnderssonM55D (118)not competing
Christer BorgM55D (118)not competing
Ingvar LarssonM60A (238)not competing
Asgeir EdvardsenM60B (236)not competing
Bengt JonassonM60E (14)not competing
Bjorn AhlnerM70E (164)not competing
Bo LeuchoviusM75A (241)not competing
Ture GunnarssonM90A (18)not competing
Lotta FalkW50A (242)not competing
Annika HogedalW55B (239)not competing
Jane MelinW55B (239)not competing
Inga Lisa AxenborgW70B (234)not competing
Gudrun BromanW75A (162)not competing
Elisabeth LundqvistW80B (56)not competing
Birgitta MaegiW80B (56)not competing

Gotlands Bro OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gert LundquistM65A (239)not competing
AnneMarie LundquistW75A (162)not competing

Grampian Orienteers

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Robert HicklingM60B (236)not competing
Peter BellarbyM80B (129)not competing
Oonagh GrassieW60C (208)not competing

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Robert DredgeM65C (232)not competing

Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Margaret EllisW70A (239)not competing

Guildford Orienteers

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Phil ConwayM55C (235)not competing
James CrawfordM60A (238)not competing
David HarperM60B (236)not competing
Marion Payne BirdW60A (237)not competing

Gustavsbergs OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ulf BurmanM60A (238)not competing
Clas Goran HerrgardM65C (232)not competing
Anneli LindkvistW60C (208)not competing
Annemarie HolmstromW65A (238)not competing

Gyeonggi Orienteering Federation

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kwang Woo LeeM40B (127)not competing
So Byung JoM50C (195)not competing

Gymnasion Offenbach

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anatolii DunaevM35B (117)not competing

Haapaveden Urheilijat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Reima PiispanenM55B (232)not competing
Eija PiispanenW55B (239)not competing

Hadeland OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oyvind SorlieM60C (236)not competing
John HofossM60D (207)not competing
Tor TroanM65A (239)not competing
Paul SkjakerM65B (248)not competing
Eivind HagenM75B (233)not competing
Iver RognstadM80B (129)not competing
Anne Marie TimenesW65B (234)not competing

Hagaby GoIF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Olof OlofssonM65A (239)not competing
Arne YngstromM80A (166)not competing

Halden SK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oyvind StoksethM45A (243)not competing
Jan GranstedtM55A (234)not competing
Tor Ragnar AndersenM60B (236)not competing
Arnt Edvin AndersenM60E (14)not competing
Thor PalmgrenM70C (243)not competing
Heidi StoksethW40A (128)not competing

Halmstad OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bjorn KarlssonM35A (136)not competing
Katarina BengtssonW60C (208)not competing
Margareta JohanssonW65B (234)not competing

Hamar OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Henning WernoeM55C (235)not competing
Frode HjorthM60B (236)not competing
Trond FeiringM70C (243)not competing
Terje MalmM70C (243)not competing
Liv FeiringW70A (239)not competing
Inger E VamnesW80A (71)not competing

Hameenlinnan Suunnistajat

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Martti LeppaelaeM60B (236)not competing
Jarmo VainioM65A (239)not competing
Esko SavonenM65B (248)not competing
Erkkila OlaviM75A (241)not competing
Leena SavonenW65B (234)not competing
Ulla AhonenW70A (239)not competing
Ritva KajavaW70A (239)not competing

Hameenlinnan Tarmo

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jari JarvinenM55C (235)not competing
Esa Yli EerolaM55D (118)not competing
Hannu LahteenmakiM60A (238)not competing
Ari LinnaM60E (14)not competing
Pekka KerkolaM65A (239)not competing
Matti GustafssonM65D (226)not competing
Aarno HovikorpiM75A (241)not competing
Tuija JarvinenW55B (239)not competing
Arja Lehto LinnaW55C (152)not competing
Irja Yli EerolaW55C (152)not competing
Maija KerkolaW60B (236)not competing
Kirsti LaukkanenW65A (238)not competing
Paula GustafssonW65B (234)not competing
Mirja Liisa Laakso LahteenmakiW65C (221)not competing
Eila MantytormaW70B (234)not competing
Kirsti VuorinenW70C (89)not competing

hamok

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bart MellebeekM50A (236)not competing
Andre AertsM60B (236)not competing
Victor VanderstraetenM70A (248)not competing
Jos ThysM70C (243)not competing
Phil MellebeekM75B (233)not competing
Jean OomsM75B (233)not competing

Hana Orienteering

58 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jozef ChupekM45A (243)not competing
Karel PostulkaM45B (239)not competing
Vladimir SoldanM50A (236)not competing
Petr BilyM50C (195)not competing
Ladislav LuznyM55A (234)not competing
Tomas SochorM55B (232)not competing
Milan VisnaM55B (232)not competing
Mirek ChmelarM55C (235)not competing
Robert ZdrahalM60B (236)not competing
Frantisek AlbertM60C (236)not competing
Vaclav PetrM60C (236)not competing
Jaroslav PijakM60C (236)not competing
Jiri CabrnochM60D (207)not competing
Pavol PolacekM60D (207)not competing
Lubos JelinekM60E (14)not competing
Tomas ZdrahalM65A (239)not competing
Vlastimil HanzlM65B (248)not competing
Vit JelinekM65B (248)not competing
Libor RobotkaM65B (248)not competing
Zdenek KubalekM65C (232)not competing
Oldrich PilcM65D (226)not competing
Ladislav PtacekM65D (226)not competing
Frantisek ChromcakM65E (56)not competing
Oldrich DenemarekM65E (56)not competing
Jaromir BurianekM70A (248)not competing
Ales ChmelikM70A (248)not competing
Antonin PeskaM70D (239)not competing
Stano NosalM70E (164)not competing
Frantisek NovotnyM75B (233)not competing
Vladimir NemecM75C (182)not competing
Alois LaznickaM80A (166)not competing
Stanislav VallaM85B (40)not competing
Silvie SiatkovaW40B (107)not competing
Silvia ChupekovaW45A (144)not competing
Iva KasparovaW45A (144)not competing
Zuzana PostulkovaW45A (144)not competing
Gabina KamirovaW45B (136)not competing
Eva TloustovaW45B (136)not competing
Jitka FajkusovaW50A (242)not competing
Lada JemelikovaW50A (242)not competing
Irena PerinkovaW50B (251)not competing
Tamara DenysenkoW55A (239)not competing
Iveta PijakovaW55A (239)not competing
Svatava VoltrovaW55A (239)not competing
Milada VanakovaW55B (239)not competing
Mirka HlavovaW55C (152)not competing
Hana SochorovaW55C (152)not competing
Eva SmickovaW60A (237)not competing
Hana CabrnochovaW60B (236)not competing
Jana JelinkovaW60B (236)not competing
Mirka VlaznaW60B (236)not competing
Jana EremiasovaW60C (208)not competing
Dagmar JelinkovaW60C (208)not competing
Maya KarovicW60C (208)not competing
Darina PolackovaW60C (208)not competing
Lenka RobotkovaW60C (208)not competing
Jitka StablovaW65B (234)not competing
Sona KaveckaW70A (239)not competing

Haninge SOK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan DahlbergM55C (235)not competing
Torbjorn OhlssonM55C (235)not competing
Kerstin OhlssonW55B (239)not competing
Christel NilssonW55C (152)not competing
Siv FrolundW75A (162)not competing
Berit LindungerW75A (162)not competing

Hansa Simmerath

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hermann WollgartenM65C (232)not competing

Harju KEK RSK

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
RAIT LILLEM45B (239)not competing
Maido KaljurM55A (234)not competing
MATI PREITOFM55B (232)not competing
Andrus SipsakaM55C (235)not competing
Toomas NaelapaaM65D (226)not competing
MARGE REHEPAPPW45B (136)not competing
INGER JALAKASW50B (251)not competing
MARJE VIIRMANNW55A (239)not competing
Helve LuhtW55C (152)not competing
Gea RennelW60A (237)not competing
TIINA TALISOOW60A (237)not competing
Kersti MardisteW65B (234)not competing
Mare AibastW65C (221)not competing
LIIS LILLEW70B (234)not competing
JUTA VIRKEPUUW70B (234)not competing

Harlovs IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christer GronbladM70C (243)not competing
Ake EkstrandM75A (241)not competing
Kjell Arne PetterssonM85B (40)not competing
Gunilla GronbladW75A (162)not competing

Hassleholms OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sven Inge SvenssonM65A (239)not competing
Kenneth LindborgM75C (182)not competing
Helena KristianssonW50A (242)not competing
AnnCharlotte JensenW75A (162)not competing
Eva EskilssonW75B (127)not competing

Haugerud IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oeystein MadsenM75B (233)not competing
Tor DrageM80A (166)not competing
Unni DrageW75A (162)not competing

Hauhon Sisu

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marko RutiM50B (232)not competing
Petri RoligM55A (234)not competing
Pekka LiukkalaM65A (239)not competing
Sara LoyttyjarviW40B (107)not competing
Marjut RoligW50B (251)not competing

Haukiputaan Heitto

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mauno HanhelaM70B (245)not competing
Eeva Liisa HanhelaW70C (89)not competing

Haverodals SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan AsbergM65B (248)not competing

Hedrum OL

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Espen JohnsenM45B (239)not competing
Per Einar StroemM50C (195)not competing
Martin NaufM65E (56)not competing
Bjoern Helge CeebergM70D (239)not competing
Anton LommeM75C (182)not competing
Magnar ReppesgaardM80A (166)not competing
Elin BordoyW45B (136)not competing
Anne Marie CeebergW70C (89)not competing
Astrid Reppesgaard LieW75B (127)not competing

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesulet

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gabor MuliterM55C (235)not competing
Laszlo ZentaiM55D (118)not competing
Gabor MolnarM65D (226)not competing
Gabriella GyorffyW50A (242)not competing
Gabriella JenovariW60A (237)not competing
Katalin KarmanW60A (237)not competing

Hellas Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tommy WendtM60D (207)not competing
Hans CarlssonM70E (164)not competing

Helsingborgs SOK

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Patrik JohanssonM35A (136)not competing
Felix AlnervikM35B (117)not competing
Mathias PerssonM40A (169)not competing
Jonas NorenM40B (127)not competing
Hans BirganderM45B (239)not competing
Erik AhlstromM50C (195)not competing
Lennart CarlsenM50C (195)not competing
Lennart StenssonM55D (118)not competing
SvenAke EmanuelssonM60C (236)not competing
Stig JohanssonM65C (232)not competing
Roy OvessonM70B (245)not competing
Macke SelanderM70E (164)not competing
Sofie PeterssonW40A (128)not competing
Britt Mari StensssonW55A (239)not competing
Eva EmanuelssonW60A (237)not competing
Lena NielsenW60C (208)not competing
Veronica DahlbomW65C (221)not competing
Astrid JohannessonW70A (239)not competing

HELSINGIN POLIISIVOIMAILIJAT

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Veijo RissanenM65C (232)not competing
Taina ShemeikkaW50C (36)not competing

Helsingin Suunnistajat

24 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tuomas JohanssonM40A (169)not competing
Kari SalonenM45A (243)not competing
Tuomas TalaM45A (243)not competing
AriPekka KoivistoM50B (232)not competing
Veli Matti SalmenkylaM55B (232)not competing
Jyrki KiviniittyM55C (235)not competing
Arto IsomakiM60D (207)not competing
Kari JylhaM65A (239)not competing
Vesa TurkuM65A (239)not competing
Kari SaneM70A (248)not competing
Tapio LeinoM70B (245)not competing
Pertti MattilaM70C (243)not competing
Rihko HaarlaaM75B (233)not competing
Olli JuntunenM75C (182)not competing
Osmo LindemanM75C (182)not competing
Juhani SalmenkylaM85B (40)not competing
Johanna KiiskiW40A (128)not competing
Heidi SalonenW45A (144)not competing
Tuulikki SalmenkylaW55A (239)not competing
Sinikka SalmenkylaW55C (152)not competing
Kirsi HakomakiW60A (237)not competing
Kaija TurkuW65A (238)not competing
Tuulikki KarvinenW70A (239)not competing
Gunnel LindemanW75A (162)not competing

Helsingoer SOK

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Flemming WendelboeM65A (239)not competing
Soeren NielsenM70C (243)not competing
Jakob VangM70D (239)not competing
John MieneM75A (241)not competing
Flemming LarsenM75B (233)not competing
Jorgen JensenM80A (166)not competing
Soeren OestergaardM80B (129)not competing
Peter LarsenM85A (56)not competing
Birgitte KrugerW60B (236)not competing
Lise BertramW70B (234)not competing
Kirsten EllekildeW70B (234)not competing
Anna Lise LykW70C (89)not competing
Inge OlsenW70C (89)not competing
Marie KrogsgaardW75B (127)not competing

Heming orientering

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Egil Wickstrand IversenM55C (235)not competing
Bjorn SandelienM70B (245)not competing
Knut G KarlsenM70C (243)not competing
Helge BjaalandM75A (241)not competing
Jon Clemet FougnerM75A (241)not competing
Bjorn EgnerM80A (166)not competing
Runa SkyttersaeterW55A (239)not competing
Elle M MelbyeW60B (236)not competing
Sidsel SandelienW70B (234)not competing
Hjordis EgnerW75B (127)not competing

Herlufsholm OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Henrik MathiesenM50C (195)not competing
Jesper BorstingM55B (232)not competing
Arne KristensenM55B (232)not competing
Frans AndersenM60D (207)not competing
Bent BorstingM80B (129)not competing
Henriette HansenW40B (107)not competing
Lykke MathiesenW50C (36)not competing

Hermathenae Orientation Spa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Verpoorten Jean ManuelM55D (118)not competing

Herning OK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kim GottliebM60B (236)not competing
Ole Bek AndersenM60C (236)not competing
Varny VestergaardM65A (239)not competing
Kaj KaspersenM65C (232)not competing
Flemming SasserM65C (232)not competing
Torben IsenM65E (56)not competing
Frants NielsenM70C (243)not competing
Lucia AagaardW55A (239)not competing
Gitte IsenW55B (239)not competing
Helga SoebyW60C (208)not competing
Bitten NielsenW70B (234)not competing

Hestra IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jorgen IvarssonM60B (236)not competing
Bill AnderssonM65E (56)not competing

Hiidenkiertajat

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Juho PietilanahoM35B (117)not competing
Marko LoukkalahtiM45A (243)not competing
Manne SuominenM50A (236)not competing
Klaus VanttinenM55C (235)not competing
Risto WessmanM70B (245)not competing
Simo KangasahoM70C (243)not competing
Anu PietilanahoW35B (79)not competing
Outi ReitmaaW45A (144)not competing
Lea LoukkalahtiW45B (136)not competing
Sirpa KangasahoW60B (236)not competing

Hiisirasti

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Olli VaatainenM35A (136)not competing
Saku AsikainenM40A (169)not competing
Timo AsikainenM60A (238)not competing
Hannu NurminenM65D (226)not competing
Anne Pelto HuikkoW60A (237)not competing
Aila NurminenW65B (234)not competing

Hirvensalon Heitto

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kimmo LeppanenM55D (118)not competing
Pertti SalmenojaM65B (248)not competing
Pekka VanneM65C (232)not competing
Reijo LehtimaekiM65D (226)not competing
Juhani LeinoM65D (226)not competing
Tapani MertsalmiM65D (226)not competing
Pentti TammisaariM70A (248)not competing
Jyrki ViiriM80A (166)not competing
Arja ToivomaekiW50C (36)not competing
Satu LeppanenW55C (152)not competing
Irmeli SaariW65A (238)not competing
Hely SalmenojaW65A (238)not competing
Raija HaastoW65C (221)not competing
Tuuli KastemaaW70C (89)not competing

Hisoy OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Widar Taxth LolandM70B (245)not competing

Hjarnarps GH OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ulf NilssonM40A (169)not competing
Michael LonnM45A (243)not competing
Conny RaskM45A (243)not competing
Olle BohmanM65B (248)not competing
Aake PerssonM70A (248)not competing
Bengt StahlM70D (239)not competing
Asa StahlW65B (234)not competing

HJS Vansbro OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anette PalmW50A (242)not competing
Maud NilssonW70A (239)not competing

HKAYP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Isaac WongM50C (195)not competing

HOC93

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anne HeikoopM60C (236)not competing

Hogakers OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ake BerglundM75C (182)not competing
Gerd BerglundW75B (127)not competing

Holbaek OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Henrik NielsenM55C (235)not competing
Mogens JensenM75C (182)not competing
Nina HenriksenW50A (242)not competing
Jannie NielsenW50B (251)not competing

Hollolan Urheilijat 46

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Esko ParikkaM60C (236)not competing
Mikko SaniM65A (239)not competing
Raimo KaukiainenM65C (232)not competing
Seppo JokipeltoM75B (233)not competing
Tuula SaniW55A (239)not competing
Kaija PurhonenW65B (234)not competing
Eila RinneW65C (221)not competing
Pirkko TahvanainenW75A (162)not competing

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Wai Tin ManM60D (207)not competing

Hong Kong Orienteering Club

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kwok Wai ChoyM35B (117)not competing
Po Lok ChauM45B (239)not competing
Yuk Hing WongW60C (208)not competing

Horsens OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kent KraghM55A (234)not competing
Peer StraarupM65A (239)not competing
Finn IngwersenM65D (226)not competing
Troels JensenM70A (248)not competing
Tove StraarupW60B (236)not competing
Elin Holm JensenW65A (238)not competing

HSG Merseburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gerhard KaempferM70E (164)not competing

HSOK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ole HansenM50A (236)not competing
Carsten Thye AggerM55C (235)not competing
Rolf LundM60A (238)not competing
Steffen HoelstadM60E (14)not competing
Mette Kirstine AggerW50C (36)not competing
Lene JensenW60A (237)not competing

HSV KLAGENFURT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Siegfried OpetnikM55A (234)not competing

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Emanuel BraunM50A (236)not competing
Harald Lipphart KirchmeirM50B (232)not competing
Gerhard KellnerM55C (235)not competing
Gerhard KoiserM55D (118)not competing
Ewald MayerM60C (236)not competing
Valentin PidnerM60C (236)not competing
Karl TeublM60D (207)not competing
Sandra DornstauderW45B (136)not competing
Elisabeth KirchmeirW50B (251)not competing
Claudia KellnerW50C (36)not competing

HSV Pinkafeld

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Robert KalcherM45B (239)not competing

HSV Ried

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gottfried ZoeblM50B (232)not competing
Gittmaier GeorgM60C (236)not competing
Hones JosefM60D (207)not competing
Doris GittmaierW50B (251)not competing
Haider AnnaW60C (208)not competing
Ulrike RoderW75A (162)not competing

HSV Spittal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christian GotthardtM55C (235)not competing

Hudiksvalls OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marianne AsakerW50B (251)not competing

Hudson Valley Orienteering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jeremy ColganM45B (239)not competing
Sergiy GnatioukM50C (195)not competing
Stefan SlutskyM55C (235)not competing

Hylte OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Karl Goran KarlssonM65E (56)not competing

Hyvinkaan Rasti

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pasi RomppainenM45A (243)not competing
Kenneth ReinikkaM55C (235)not competing
Tuomo KauppinenM60A (238)not competing
Esko KiuruM60B (236)not competing
Pauli NieminenM65D (226)not competing
Keijo KoivulaM75B (233)not competing
Marjatta KaristoNieminenW65C (221)not competing

IBM Klubben

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan Olof WahlbergM70C (243)not competing

IF Aaland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Goran JohanssonM60A (238)not competing

IF Brahe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter KronholmM65A (239)not competing

IF Femman

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eija BlomqvistW50A (242)not competing

IF Hagen

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Joachim FribergM50A (236)not competing
Uno MagnussonM60B (236)not competing
Tom WesterbergM65E (56)not competing
Maria WidmarkW55A (239)not competing
Eva Rabe MagnussonW60A (237)not competing
Inger WesterbergW60B (236)not competing

IF Sturla

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Harald ThonM60A (238)not competing
Bjorn Walter LudvigsenM75A (241)not competing
Linda VerdeW65A (238)not competing

IF Thor

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sven JacobssonM75B (233)not competing
Caje JacobssonW75A (162)not competing

IF Tjalve

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sonja HanssonW75B (127)not competing

IFK Goteborg

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jakob EngM40A (169)not competing
Fredrik LowegrenM45B (239)not competing
Henrik UndelandM60B (236)not competing
Hans CarlssonM70A (248)not competing
Christer WestbergM75C (182)not competing
Annica EngW35A (89)not competing

IFK Hedemora OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter LidholmM60A (238)not competing
Kjell LidholmM65A (239)not competing

IFK Kiruna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mats LuspaM50A (236)not competing

IFK Lidingo SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Curt BalckM75C (182)not competing
Gunnel BalckW70B (234)not competing
Birgitta ThunellW75A (162)not competing
Solveig SpangbergW80B (56)not competing

IFK Moras OK

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roman RyapolovM35A (136)not competing
Per HolmM40A (169)not competing
Edward LarssonM40A (169)not competing
Anders ThomeeM55D (118)not competing
KarlErik AnderssonM65D (226)not competing
Ingemar LindM65D (226)not competing
Anders ClaessonM70A (248)not competing
Olle AnderssonM75C (182)not competing
Berit GummusW50A (242)not competing
Eva PaalssonW50B (251)not competing
Katarina LovgrenW50C (36)not competing
Annlouise AlmqvistW55A (239)not competing
Marie RappW55A (239)not competing
Britt ClaessonW55B (239)not competing

IFK Savsjo

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter EnglundM65B (248)not competing
Bo TuressonM70C (243)not competing
Inger EnglundW60A (237)not competing

IHR

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kimmo GyntherM50A (236)not competing
Jari LiukkonenM55D (118)not competing

IHW Alex Berlin

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stephan HaeneltM35B (117)not competing
Volker WalterM40B (127)not competing
Harald WalterM45B (239)not competing
Raik ZschaeckelM50B (232)not competing
Uwe JuergensM60C (236)not competing
Bernd WalterM75C (182)not competing
Irina WollmerstaedtW35B (79)not competing
Ingrid WalterW75B (127)not competing

Iisu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anneli VilppolaW75A (162)not competing

IK Falken

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Soren JanssonM40A (169)not competing
Sebastian BjoerklundM40B (127)not competing
Hakan BjoerklundM65A (239)not competing
Henrik NylundM65C (232)not competing
Sven Olof BackmanM70A (248)not competing
Christer NymanM70E (164)not competing
Lilian BjorndahlW40A (128)not competing
Gunilla BjoerklundW65A (238)not competing
Marlene NylundW65B (234)not competing

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Finn Ole JoergensenM65A (239)not competing
Morten BenestadM65D (226)not competing
Gunnar Dag ToeraaM70A (248)not competing
Oddny JoergensenW60B (236)not competing
Lone BartnikW65C (221)not competing

IK Hakarpspojkarna

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Arto BlomdahlM55B (232)not competing
Tommy LjungdahlM55B (232)not competing
Klas BjorkM65B (248)not competing
JanOlof NybergM65B (248)not competing
Thomas PeterssonM65C (232)not competing
Svenake KarlssonM70C (243)not competing
Sonny AnderssonM70E (164)not competing
Hans BredhM70E (164)not competing
Stig KarlsmoM75C (182)not competing
Weine CarlssonM80A (166)not competing
Turid Elisabeth PeterssonW65B (234)not competing
Lena BarkestamW70A (239)not competing

IK Jarl Rattvik

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Britt Marie PersW65B (234)not competing
Lilly Britt HansesW65C (221)not competing

IK Omega

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anne KaillW60A (237)not competing

IK Stern

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sten BlomstromM65D (226)not competing
Anders MohlinM65E (56)not competing
Lennart AlmstromM70E (164)not competing
Oscar Henrik HvoslefM75B (233)not competing
Hans JohanssonM75C (182)not competing
Brith MohlinW60C (208)not competing
Eva BlomstromW65A (238)not competing
AnnBritt JohanssonW70A (239)not competing
Ingrid CullbrandW70C (89)not competing
Ulla LindheW75A (162)not competing

IK Trenne Ullared

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lasse OlssonM85A (56)not competing
IngMarie SamuelssonW55B (239)not competing
Lisbeth RiberthW60B (236)not competing

IK Uven

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Clas BorjessonM55A (234)not competing
Karl Axel JohanssonM75B (233)not competing
Rosa JohanssonW70B (234)not competing
Gunnel BorjessonW80A (71)not competing

IK Vista

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gunnar AnderssonM70B (245)not competing

IK Ymer

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anders KumlinM65E (56)not competing
Bengt Ake SvenssonM75C (182)not competing
Britt RangertW75A (162)not competing
Gunnel SvenssonW75A (162)not competing

Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sami SiirilaM50C (195)not competing
Risto MetsalaM55A (234)not competing
Tiina IsolahteenmakiW50B (251)not competing
Kristiina OksanenW50B (251)not competing

IL BUL Tromsoe

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roar FlydalM70C (243)not competing
Ingunn YtrehusW65A (238)not competing
Aase FlydalW70A (239)not competing

IL GeoForm

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kaare KnudsenM75A (241)not competing
Knut HangeraasM75C (182)not competing

Il Gneist

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan SteinegerM60B (236)not competing
Oddmund SovikM85B (40)not competing
Guldborg SovikW85A (17)not competing

IL Gular

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tore Goerbitz JuvikM50B (232)not competing

IL Tyrving

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Geir HoffM45A (243)not competing
Christian GrotnesM50A (236)not competing
Tore HoffM50A (236)not competing
Eivind HoffM55A (234)not competing
Bjorn Henning GrandalM55B (232)not competing
Per Kristian EkebergM60A (238)not competing
Svein S JacobsenM65B (248)not competing
Per OehlckersM65B (248)not competing
Havard ToresenM65E (56)not competing
Kjell Gorm RoekkeM70A (248)not competing
Hasse BergstromM70B (245)not competing
Helge LyeM70B (245)not competing
Kjell StenstadvoldM70B (245)not competing
Milda OhlckersW45B (136)not competing
Else GrandalW50B (251)not competing
Solveig SikkelandW55A (239)not competing

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Salme FullerW50C (36)not competing
Vicki WilmottW60C (208)not competing
Margaret DuguidW70B (234)not competing

Ilomantsin Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pirjo RamanenW55A (239)not competing

Ilves OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Herje AibastW40A (128)not competing
Aino KoserW55B (239)not competing
Ingrid RannaW55C (152)not competing
Riina KivikasW65A (238)not competing
Tiiu KaasikW65B (234)not competing

Imaas il

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Arne Kristian SkiftenesM70D (239)not competing
Jan Petter LaugenM75A (241)not competing
Kari Timenes LaugenW70A (239)not competing
Anne Karin StigemoW70A (239)not competing

Indre Ostfold OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jorn Olai HaugerudM55C (235)not competing
Sture OttesenM60A (238)not competing
Anders TaraldrudM75A (241)not competing
Torill VisterW50A (242)not competing
Anne Solheim HaugerudW55A (239)not competing
Bente LineW55A (239)not competing
Anne SorumW60B (236)not competing
Eva TaraldrudW65C (221)not competing

Indywidualny Mazowieckie

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ewa MisiaczekW50C (36)not competing

INSCOM

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tomas JanderaM45B (239)not competing
Marketa JanderovaW40B (107)not competing

Interlopers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Patrick SquireM70D (239)not competing

International Orienteering Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kayoko SakaiW65B (234)not competing

INUS Lappeenranta

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mihail KuokkanenM55D (118)not competing
Juri KuokkanenM60C (236)not competing

INVOC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Guy SeamanM65E (56)not competing
Rhona FraserW60C (208)not competing
Beryl SeamanW65C (221)not competing
Joan NobleW70B (234)not competing

IPR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Arvo PaavilainenM75B (233)not competing

IrumashiOLC

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tadashi EbisawaM65C (232)not competing
Kyoko YamadaW50C (36)not competing
Minako NaritaW60C (208)not competing
Yuko UematsuW65C (221)not competing
Reiko KatoW75B (127)not competing

IS Kullen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lena NorrmanW65A (238)not competing

ISR OC Emek Hefer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dmitry PerchonokM55B (232)not competing

ISR OC Galilee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gil RinatM45B (239)not competing

ISR OC Jezreel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nir YasurM50B (232)not competing

ISR OC Lev Hasharon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dror ZiporiM55C (235)not competing

ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ali BasolM40B (127)not competing
Coskun OzascilarM40B (127)not competing
Mukremin Guven SolmazM45B (239)not competing
Sinan SenM50C (195)not competing
Ercument UstaM50C (195)not competing
Necati YildizM50C (195)not competing
Yavuz Kurtulus AnilM55B (232)not competing
Osman FilizM55B (232)not competing
Refik DiriM55C (235)not competing
Aret ArapogluM55D (118)not competing
Pinar BasolW40A (128)not competing
Sibel SenW45B (136)not competing
Cemile UstaW50B (251)not competing

Istrums SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lars WahlstromM70C (243)not competing

Ita Hameen Rasti

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ari KainulainenM60C (236)not competing
Terttu LahtinenW55B (239)not competing
Suvi Paivikki UusitaloW55B (239)not competing

Izmailovo Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ivan ShorokhovM65A (239)not competing

Jamsan Retki Veikot

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tapio NieminenM60B (236)not competing
Kimmo RauhamaekiM65A (239)not competing
Matti ValtaM70D (239)not competing
Pentti HelminenM75B (233)not competing
Keijo JylhaM75B (233)not competing
Mia TainiW35A (89)not competing
Nina MakiW45A (144)not competing
Kaisu PiirtoW60C (208)not competing
Sole NieminenW90A (7)not competing

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hisako MurakoshiW60B (236)not competing

Jarfalla OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Johan SkoldM55D (118)not competing
Kenneth PetterssonM60C (236)not competing
Gunnar SvanbergM60C (236)not competing
Goran ReinholdssonM60E (14)not competing
Ulf RadlerM65A (239)not competing
Lars JonassonM70D (239)not competing
Eva SvanbergW55A (239)not competing
Anne LundmarkW65B (234)not competing
Birgitta BillstamW70A (239)not competing

Jarla Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mikael SternM60E (14)not competing
My HeinrupW35B (79)not competing
Johanna SundstromW55C (152)not competing
Gunilla KreissW60A (237)not competing

JMD Jaszapati

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kiss DenesM40B (127)not competing
Zagyi LaszloM50C (195)not competing
Kissne Kis MariaW60C (208)not competing

JOKA

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ahto KaruM60A (238)not competing
Aimur RaudseppM60C (236)not competing
Kalmer KeevendM60D (207)not competing
Kalju ToomasM70D (239)not competing
Rita OjalaW50B (251)not competing
Kersti EhalaW55A (239)not competing
Siiri PoopuuW60A (237)not competing
Lea TusisW60C (208)not competing

Jonkopings OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Erland LingM75A (241)not competing
Rune AhlanderM80A (166)not competing
Ulla LingW70B (234)not competing

Joutsenon Kullervo

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pekka PulkkinenM60A (238)not competing
Tapio PeippoM65A (239)not competing
Markku PietikainenM65A (239)not competing
Pertti PaivanrantaM65E (56)not competing
Veikko PellinenM70A (248)not competing
Tarmo SalmiM80A (166)not competing
Helena HeinolaW60B (236)not competing
Arja PulkkinenW65A (238)not competing

Juvan Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Raimo HyyrylainenM65B (248)not competing

Kalevan rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jarmo TonderM50C (195)not competing
Kyllikki KauppinenW65A (238)not competing

Kalmar OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Per Markus JonssonM45A (243)not competing
Mats SoderbergM50A (236)not competing
Jan DanielssonM60C (236)not competing
Lars ErikssonM60E (14)not competing
Sivert AxelssonM80A (166)not competing
Anna Gornicka AntonowiczW50A (242)not competing

Kamrat och Idrottsforeningen KIF

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mattias JohanssonM35A (136)not competing
Martin GranqvistM40A (169)not competing
Linus KaisajunttiM40B (127)not competing
Casper GidingM45A (243)not competing
Maria AnderssonW35A (89)not competing
Emma DahlstedtW40B (107)not competing

Kamvol SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pavel KraskoM35A (136)not competing
Dima VorobyovM35B (117)not competing
Aleksandra KondratevaW40A (128)not competing

Kangasala SK

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mikko SipilaeM40A (169)not competing
Esko JalantoM60C (236)not competing
Kari PapinsaariM60C (236)not competing
Ari RantanenM60D (207)not competing
Pekka PietilaM65A (239)not competing
Tapani HuhtaM65B (248)not competing
Tapio PerttulaM70D (239)not competing
Kari RovioM70E (164)not competing
Kauko TorhonenM75A (241)not competing
Kalervo LaurilaM80A (166)not competing
Eveliina MuukkonenW40A (128)not competing
Sirra ToivonenW50A (242)not competing
Saija LaurilaW55A (239)not competing
Terhi RajamakiW55A (239)not competing
Terttu JalantoW55B (239)not competing
Erja MakinenW55B (239)not competing
Sirpa PapinsaariW60C (208)not competing

Kangasniemen Kalske

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pekka ValkonenM60B (236)not competing

Kankaanpaan Suunnistajat

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tuomas VainaM40B (127)not competing
Jari VaaraM60C (236)not competing
Jonna LindstedtW35A (89)not competing
Mari SipilaeW35B (79)not competing
Maria TaanilaW35B (79)not competing
Orvokki SoikkeliW70C (89)not competing

Kannuksen Ura

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eero JunkalaM60A (238)not competing
Sauli KonttilaM60B (236)not competing
Asko KorpijarviM60B (236)not competing
Markku TormaM65A (239)not competing
Maija AsmundelaW35B (79)not competing
Kirsi JunkalaW55C (152)not competing

Kapa OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Varis PeisenieksM60A (238)not competing
Peteris NovikovsM75A (241)not competing
Irita PukiteW40A (128)not competing

KarkkiRasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
IngaMaria VaaraW35B (79)not competing
Paivi AhonenW65C (221)not competing

Karlskrona SOK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anders PetterssonM50C (195)not competing
Thomas AlmqvistM60C (236)not competing
Tommy OlssonM70B (245)not competing
Eva PetterssonW50A (242)not competing
Kristin JohanssonW65A (238)not competing

Katrineholms OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Per Erik CarleniusM70A (248)not competing

Kauhajoen Karhu

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kalle LaineM35B (117)not competing
Harri LaineM65B (248)not competing
Maria HaapamakiW40A (128)not competing
Heli LaineW40A (128)not competing
Kaija LaineW65C (221)not competing

Kaulsdorfer OLV

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Henry JobstM45B (239)not competing
Uwe BrettschneiderM50B (232)not competing
Eberhard LemnitzerM80A (166)not competing
Anne FerchowW50B (251)not competing
Erika LemnitzerW75A (162)not competing

Kaustisen Pohjan Veikot

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eero KattilakoskiM65B (248)not competing
Matti KattilakoskiM70E (164)not competing

Kawagoe OLC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Masahide FukudaM50B (232)not competing
Tadaaki UnnoM75C (182)not competing
Tomiko UnnoW70B (234)not competing

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Elena LippertW55B (239)not competing

KCT As

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Karel PilarM60A (238)not competing
Jan ChotetickyM60D (207)not competing
Vaclav ChotetickyM65D (226)not competing

Keihas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marianne MerimaekiW45B (136)not competing

Keravan Urheilijat

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pekka LauriM50A (236)not competing
Kai AntellM60E (14)not competing
Unto TanttuM65D (226)not competing
Sanna AntellW70C (89)not competing
Eila PekkarinenW80A (71)not competing

KERNO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter HeywoodM65D (226)not competing

Keski Karjalan Rasti

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Veikko KoluM80B (129)not competing
Pentti PelkonenM85B (40)not competing
Elli PelkonenW75B (127)not competing

KFKI BUDAPEST

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gyorgy SchultheiszM45B (239)not competing
Ebinger MonikaW45B (136)not competing
Edina SchultheiszW45B (136)not competing

Khabarovsk krai

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tatiana TkachukW60B (236)not competing
Ekaterina KoskininaW65C (221)not competing

Kildeholm OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Henrik Visborg ThuneM50C (195)not competing
Nils SaettemM65E (56)not competing
Carl DjurhuusM80B (129)not competing
Julie ChristiansenW40B (107)not competing
Kristina LarsenW40B (107)not competing

Kimito SF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marten LindroosM60C (236)not competing
Bengt HolmstromM75B (233)not competing

Kjelsaas IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anne Britt NilsenW75A (162)not competing

Kjula IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jarl Erik PalmM65D (226)not competing
Gittan JonssonW65B (234)not competing
Kerstin PalmW65B (234)not competing

KO OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vlada ZvirbuleW65A (238)not competing

KO Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oleksandr PalahniukM55A (234)not competing

KOB Kysak

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Radovan MartonM40B (127)not competing
Valer FrankoM50B (232)not competing
Jana FrankovaW50A (242)not competing

KOB Sokol Pezinok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Daniela OndovcikovaW40B (107)not competing

KOBRA Bratislava

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ondrej PijakM35A (136)not competing

Koege OK

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Niels ThingvadM45B (239)not competing
Bo PedersenM50C (195)not competing
Niels TormM50C (195)not competing
Anders BangM60E (14)not competing
Gunnar GrueSoerensenM65A (239)not competing
Tage EbbensgaardM70B (245)not competing
Karsten RichardtM70B (245)not competing
Erik Loevgren JensenM70D (239)not competing
Otto KristensenM70E (164)not competing
Palle BayM85A (56)not competing
Svend FladbergM85A (56)not competing
Kurt DoseM85B (40)not competing
Gerda ChristiansenW65B (234)not competing
Birgit BernerW70B (234)not competing

Koelner OL Team

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan BouwmanM50C (195)not competing
Michael MargolinM50C (195)not competing

Kokkolan Suunnistajat

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Matti StoorM35B (117)not competing
Jorma NissilaM60A (238)not competing
Seppo NurisaloM60B (236)not competing
Aulis RantalaM60B (236)not competing
Juhani TuomaalaM60E (14)not competing
Erkki KoivukangasM70A (248)not competing
Anne StoorW65B (234)not competing

KOL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tomas HendrickxM35A (136)not competing
Roger HendrickxM65A (239)not competing
Jos HoubenM70D (239)not competing
Henri VandenberkM80B (129)not competing

Kolbotn Skimt OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anne Marit FaerdenW70C (89)not competing

Kolbotn og Skimt

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Geir TroanM70C (243)not competing
Jon FaerdenM70D (239)not competing
Rolf HagmanM70E (164)not competing
Cathrine PalmgrenW45B (136)not competing
Bodil KlakeggW60C (208)not competing
Marit F VaagsnesW65B (234)not competing
Anitha K OlsenW65C (221)not competing
Ingrid Lome HagmanW70A (239)not competing
Sissel OlaisenW70B (234)not competing
Vera T SjolieW70B (234)not competing

Kolding OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Per Eg PedersenM50B (232)not competing
Soeren MaarupM55B (232)not competing
Marianne Lynge KroghW50A (242)not competing
Hanne StaugaardW50B (251)not competing

Kongsberg OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ingar HaakonsenM75A (241)not competing
Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenM75B (233)not competing
Leiv HopeM85B (40)not competing
Trine RaaenW50B (251)not competing
Lise HoertvedtW60C (208)not competing

Konnerud IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Svein AckenhausenM65C (232)not competing
Per DalheimM70D (239)not competing
Steinar RuudM75C (182)not competing
Odd GunbjoernsenM80B (129)not competing

Kooperaator

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mairo KirssM35A (136)not competing
Ivo MillerM40B (127)not competing
Jaanus RehaM55A (234)not competing
Andrus RammannM55B (232)not competing
Margus JaanusM55C (235)not competing
Peep KoppelM70A (248)not competing
Anneli RammannW50A (242)not competing
Riina KinkW50B (251)not competing
Maimu TornbergW75B (127)not competing

Koping Kolsva OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ola TovenM45B (239)not competing
Yvonne TovenW60C (208)not competing

Korsnas IF OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ulf HenrikssonM60A (238)not competing
Johan JungellM65B (248)not competing

KOS TJ Tesla Brno

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ada KucharovaW60A (237)not competing

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Esko TurkkaM60B (236)not competing
Kari VarkilaM60D (207)not competing
Virpi HyyrynenW50A (242)not competing
Helja PeltonenW50B (251)not competing

Kovlands if

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hakan Berglund LakeM65B (248)not competing

KOVZ

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roland van LoonM45A (243)not competing
Adrie Van OpstalM60D (207)not competing
Mike IntgroenM70C (243)not competing
Ruud SchonewilleM70D (239)not competing
Oswald Van BockstalM70E (164)not competing
Lieke van OpstalW35B (79)not competing
Monica RoelingW65A (238)not competing

Krasnogorsk

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergey BarinovM60A (238)not competing
Sergei GundorovM60D (207)not competing
Mikhail LukinM60D (207)not competing
Vladimir BarantsevichM80B (129)not competing
Nadezhda LukinaW60B (236)not competing
Nina RodnynskayaW75B (127)not competing

Krasnoyarsk

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stepan LiabzinM45B (239)not competing
Tatiana LiabzinaW45A (144)not competing

Kristiansand OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thorbjorn VaerpM45B (239)not competing
Jon BjorgumM55A (234)not competing
John HansenM60B (236)not competing
Kristen RibeM60B (236)not competing
Linn Carina DalandW40B (107)not competing
Ragnhild HaldW55B (239)not competing
Anne Karin RibeW55B (239)not competing

Kristinehamns OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roger AnderssonM80A (166)not competing
Siv AnderssonW75B (127)not competing

Kronan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dmitry KrapivkoM35A (136)not competing

KS Spojnia Warszawa

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Przemyslaw PatejkoM35B (117)not competing
Piotr JanowskiM50C (195)not competing
Andrzej KrochmalM60B (236)not competing
Konrad JanowskiM65E (56)not competing
Tadeusz PatejkoM70D (239)not competing
Stanislaw WysockiM85B (40)not competing

KU AZS WAT Warszawa

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ryszard ChachurskiM55C (235)not competing
Jerzy ParzewskiM65A (239)not competing
Jozef WozniakM65C (232)not competing

Kungalvs OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jussi AumoM45A (243)not competing
Jeannette AumoW40A (128)not competing
Ulla Britt OrdasiW70A (239)not competing
Lilian SamuelssonW70B (234)not competing
AnnBritt BjorkmanW75B (127)not competing
Eivor Steen OlssonW80A (71)not competing

Kuopion Suunnistajat

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jani NissinenM35A (136)not competing
Petri AiraksinenM55D (118)not competing
Kalle HuttunenM60A (238)not competing
Jukka TiittoM65D (226)not competing
Kari HeinonenM70C (243)not competing
Tapani LaineM80B (129)not competing
Merja AiraksinenW55B (239)not competing
Leena HeinonenW70C (89)not competing

Kuzmolovo 110

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrei IvanovM55C (235)not competing

Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anders MalmbergM65A (239)not competing
Anders HurtigM70C (243)not competing
Marie MalmbergW60A (237)not competing
Ingela HurtigW70B (234)not competing
Sonia JohanssonW75B (127)not competing

Kvillebyns SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roalh KlevelandM65B (248)not competing
Kerstin BurmanW60B (236)not competing

KVS Sumperk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jaroslav KasparM45B (239)not competing

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tomi LehmusvuoriM40A (169)not competing
Yrjoe TolvanenM60D (207)not competing
Hannu SaloM65C (232)not competing
Risto AnjalaM75A (241)not competing
Markku SaloM75A (241)not competing
Jukka LuukkoM75B (233)not competing
Esko RantaM80A (166)not competing
Veijo TahvanainenM80A (166)not competing
Kirsi KoivuniemiW45A (144)not competing
Anna Lea RantalainenW50C (36)not competing
Paivi EinonenW55A (239)not competing

Lahden Tyovaen Hiihtajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aarne MorskyM65D (226)not competing
Raija MalmW65C (221)not competing

Laholms IF OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Britt Marie MagnussonW65A (238)not competing

Laihian Luja

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pekka PatanaM55B (232)not competing
Jukka NyystilaM65A (239)not competing
Lasse KalliomaaM65B (248)not competing
Unto NyystilaM95A (2)not competing

Lakeland Orienteering Club

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Graham PattenM55B (232)not competing
Richard TileyM60B (236)not competing
Graham CapperM60C (236)not competing
Roger SmithM70A (248)not competing
Steve BrockbankM70E (164)not competing
Louise DunnW55A (239)not competing
Ann SmithW70B (234)not competing

Lammin Sakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marko LassilaM45B (239)not competing

Langhundra IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
John SolbreckM45A (243)not competing
Conny ForsbergM50A (236)not competing
Birgitta KlangW70A (239)not competing

Lansi Rajan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Esko UddM65A (239)not competing

Lapin Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Antti TepsaM55B (232)not competing

Lappeen Riento

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Esko KiloM75B (233)not competing
Maria SalmiW40A (128)not competing

Lardal OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thorunn OvesenW70C (89)not competing

Larvik OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rolf GjolbergM70B (245)not competing
Einar DrengM70D (239)not competing
Per Oeysten AndersenM75A (241)not competing
Randi Kristin NaerumW65A (238)not competing
Kari BergW65C (221)not competing
Gerd LangsethW70C (89)not competing

Latvia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Girts MamisM60A (238)not competing
Rodrigo SlavinsM75A (241)not competing

Laxa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Johan OskarssonM55B (232)not competing

LBV Phoenix Luebeck

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Carsten RipkeM40B (127)not competing

Learnjoy Sports

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Xiaoping TanM45B (239)not competing
Dong ZhaoM50C (195)not competing

Legenda

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kirill KudriavtsevM45B (239)not competing
Alexey ZhestovskyM50B (232)not competing
Julia BolshakovaW35A (89)not competing

Leksands OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Per SpikM50A (236)not competing
Jan LarfarsM65A (239)not competing
Gunilla LarfarsW60A (237)not competing

Leppavaaran Sisu

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jukka KarvonenM60E (14)not competing
Mauri TolvanenM70A (248)not competing
Iris KarvonenW60B (236)not competing

Lerums SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kent ErikssonM65E (56)not competing

Lessebo OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gerth SallstromM75C (182)not competing

Lierbygda Orienteringslag

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ingemar Jansson HaverstadM60A (238)not competing
Helga HaverstadW60A (237)not competing

Lillehammer OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oystein SkappelM70D (239)not competing
Jon Vegard LundeM75B (233)not competing
Lill Ramberg SkappelW65B (234)not competing
Berit Louise EskerudW70C (89)not competing

Lillomarka OL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Svein NygaardM50A (236)not competing
Arne DybdahlM50B (232)not competing
Vidar BenjaminsenM55A (234)not competing
Hallvard FjaerM55A (234)not competing
Ole Kjell LangmyrenM55B (232)not competing
Johnny JohansenM55C (235)not competing
Merete RorvikW50C (36)not competing
Elin BrekkeW55C (152)not competing

Lindebygdens OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roland NordM75B (233)not competing
Ethel NordW75A (162)not competing
Asta SjoebergW80A (71)not competing

Linkopings OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christian EnbergM40A (169)not competing
Jesper JohanssonM50B (232)not competing
Goran HektorM80A (166)not competing
Maria OlofssonW50A (242)not competing
Lotta GranholmW75A (162)not competing

Liperin Taimi Suunnistus

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Risto KarjalainenM45A (243)not competing
Vesa HaaralaM70D (239)not competing
Taisto VinniM75B (233)not competing
Hellevi HaaralaW70A (239)not competing

Ljusdals OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maria FernmalmW50C (36)not competing

LKO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Zbigniew HornikM60C (236)not competing

Loimaan Jankko

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Heimo HongistoM70B (245)not competing
Erkki KallioM70B (245)not competing
Harri KuosaM70B (245)not competing
Aune HongistoW65C (221)not competing

London Orienteering Klubb

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dmitry UshakovM45B (239)not competing
Charles SpenceM60D (207)not competing
Marion ShipmanW55C (152)not competing

LOSIny53

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anna OrlovaW40A (128)not competing
Davydova IuliiaW45B (136)not competing
Elena OrlovaW65C (221)not competing

Loten OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kristian StorsveenM55C (235)not competing
Trond OlsenM60A (238)not competing
Sigurd DaehliM65A (239)not competing
Eli StensliW45B (136)not competing
Lis DaehliW60A (237)not competing

Lounais Hameen Rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Timo RokkaM50C (195)not competing
Susanna RokkaW50A (242)not competing

Loup Garou

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Irene JensenW80A (71)not competing

LSF Pronoking Team

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tarmo KuubM40B (127)not competing
Aivar MeindokM55B (232)not competing
Liina SumbergW40B (107)not competing

Luebecker Turnerschaft

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bjoern HansenM55C (235)not competing
Horst MeviusM80B (129)not competing

Lunds OK

22 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mikael NilssonM40A (169)not competing
Johan GustafsonM40B (127)not competing
Fredrik HugossonM45A (243)not competing
Anders EricssonM50B (232)not competing
Pesho HedbergM55A (234)not competing
Anders GrundbergM60A (238)not competing
Patrick AdlercreutzM60C (236)not competing
Lars EdenbrandtM60C (236)not competing
Kyrre ThalbergM60D (207)not competing
Tom LindbergM75B (233)not competing
Ingemar SvenssonM75B (233)not competing
Sedney HugossonM80B (129)not competing
Emelie EklofW35A (89)not competing
Aasa EricssonW45A (144)not competing
Kristina SpangbergW50A (242)not competing
Ingela AnderssonW55A (239)not competing
Sara Snogerup LinseW55A (239)not competing
Lotta LinseforsW60A (237)not competing
Christine EdenbrandtW60C (208)not competing
Margareta SjoebergW70A (239)not competing
Kristin LindbergW70C (89)not competing
Barbro HugossonW80B (56)not competing

Lyngby OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Henrik HansenM55A (234)not competing

Lynx

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aleksi LeskinenM35A (136)not competing
Simo SukselainenM50B (232)not competing
Mikko KuusinenM55A (234)not competing
Timo RitakallioM55C (235)not competing
Pekka LeskinenM60D (207)not competing
AnneMari LeskinenW35A (89)not competing
Anna OjapaloW35A (89)not competing
Elli VirtaW40A (128)not competing
Leena MyllysW50B (251)not competing
Nina Ljungqvist SarparantaW55A (239)not competing
Maarit RitakallioW55C (152)not competing
Tiina LeskinenW60B (236)not competing
Beatrice MalmstenW65B (234)not competing
Liisa SundbergW70A (239)not competing

Lytkarino

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anatoliy ChudakovM60D (207)not competing
Yury PerelyaevM65D (226)not competing
Vladimir VasilyevM70A (248)not competing
Igor GeichenkoM80A (166)not competing
Galina SuchilovaW60C (208)not competing
Olga ChudakovaW65B (234)not competing
Valentina VasilyevaW65B (234)not competing
Zinaida LoikaW70B (234)not competing

Maaren OK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Morten KarlsenM55C (235)not competing
Morten DueM60A (238)not competing
Gisle Nordahl DueM60C (236)not competing
Per Hermann KroegerM60D (207)not competing
Stein TurtumoygardM65D (226)not competing
Kjersti Holt HanssenW50A (242)not competing
Grete BerntsenW55C (152)not competing
Anne Margit BrattenW55C (152)not competing
Gro Hege LudvigsenW55C (152)not competing
Inger HalckW70B (234)not competing
Aase Tove GoldenW75A (162)not competing
Unni BoehlerengenW80A (71)not competing

Maarian Mahti

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Markku MantyM55B (232)not competing
Rauno HedenstromM70C (243)not competing
Erkki MattilaM70C (243)not competing
Juhani JokinenM75A (241)not competing
Pirkko KalliolaW65A (238)not competing
Pirjo KurppaW70A (239)not competing

Malarruta

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Carlos RolM35B (117)not competing

Malilla OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Daniel AxelssonM40B (127)not competing
Lennart EklundM60E (14)not competing
Leif AxelssonM70B (245)not competing
Jan Ulf KarlssonM70E (164)not competing

Malmo OK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jonathan GunnarssonM35B (117)not competing
Emanuel StridM35B (117)not competing
Karl UtterbackM35B (117)not competing
Magnus JonassonM45B (239)not competing
Staffan AhltinM50C (195)not competing
Mats HakanssonM70B (245)not competing
Haakan NilssonM70C (243)not competing
Bo BulowM70E (164)not competing
Hakan BrostM75B (233)not competing
Arne GustafssonM80A (166)not competing
Ingemar TuressonM80A (166)not competing
Ingela LevinssonW45A (144)not competing

Malungs OK Skogsmardarna

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lars AkermanM45A (243)not competing
Hakan ErikssonM55A (234)not competing
Hans DanielsM60B (236)not competing

Malvik il

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roar ForbordM75B (233)not competing
Eigil SoerliM75B (233)not competing
Hilde ForbordW50A (242)not competing
Kjellrun SporildW60A (237)not competing

Manchester and District Orienteering Club

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Steve FellbaumM55D (118)not competing
John BrittonM65B (248)not competing
Ian WatsonM70B (245)not competing
Chris RostronM70C (243)not competing
Doug EdwardsM70E (164)not competing
Tony WaggM70E (164)not competing
David MawdsleyM75B (233)not competing
Andrew GregoryM80B (129)not competing
Heather FellbaumW55A (239)not competing
Vicky ThorntonW55B (239)not competing
Julie BrookW70B (234)not competing
Sue BirkinshawW80B (56)not competing
Margaret GregoryW80B (56)not competing

Mantsalan Urheilijat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jarmo AntikainenM55C (235)not competing
Arto NummelaM55C (235)not competing

Mar orienteering club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roger CoombsM60A (238)not competing
Trish CoombsW60B (236)not competing

Mariager Fjord OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vagn LidegaardM80B (129)not competing

Maribo OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pia KadziolaW55B (239)not competing

Mariestads FK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hakan LoofM65B (248)not competing
Hans Goesta BernhardM70A (248)not competing
Kjell PerssonM80A (166)not competing
Monica LoofW65A (238)not competing
Birgit KarlssonW75A (162)not competing
Anne Catrine PerssonW75A (162)not competing

Markaryds FK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Svenake AndertoftM75C (182)not competing
Ann Sofie BrinkW50A (242)not competing
Helen AndertoftW75A (162)not competing

Markbygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Leila LjunggrenW55B (239)not competing

Masters Orienteering Hunedoara

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Natalia DeconescuW60B (236)not competing

Medeina OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Arturas VaitiekusM45B (239)not competing
Jonas Gediminas GvildysM55A (234)not competing
Remigijus PociusM65B (248)not competing
Daiva ZiaukieneW55A (239)not competing
Virginija GvildieneW60A (237)not competing

Meridians OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Agris PeipinsM35A (136)not competing

Mesikammenet

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pekka SiirilaM50B (232)not competing
Tuomo RomulaM70C (243)not competing

Metropolitan Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Viorel MicleaM50C (195)not competing

Mile Sport SPb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Konstantin PigarevM50C (195)not competing
Galina PigarevaW50B (251)not competing

Military team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hennie KennisM55C (235)not competing

MLOK Marianske Lazne

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan FisakM70C (243)not competing
Jan SklenarM75B (233)not competing

Modum OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jens KoplandM55A (234)not competing
Jorgen MartenssonM55A (234)not competing
Leif ErikssonM55B (232)not competing
Baard StangM70E (164)not competing
Sirpa LiljaW60B (236)not competing
Anita SjaavikW60C (208)not competing
Marta StangW70A (239)not competing

Mole Valley

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tony BurtonM50B (232)not competing
Mike BoltonM65D (226)not competing

Mona OK

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Atis ZarinsM50C (195)not competing
Juris ZarinsM55A (234)not competing
Janis NagelisM55B (232)not competing
Girts ZiliskisM55B (232)not competing
Juris CebulisM55C (235)not competing
Sandris LacisM55C (235)not competing
Uldis PekussM60A (238)not competing
Maris ZalaiskalnsM60A (238)not competing
Ivars PucensM60B (236)not competing
Baiba OzolaW50A (242)not competing
Liga ZarinaW55A (239)not competing
Ieva RozentaleW55B (239)not competing
Velga ZalaiskalnaW55B (239)not competing
Iveta OsaW55C (152)not competing
Velga BusaW60A (237)not competing
Anda PlukseW80A (71)not competing

Moravian

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jon HollingdaleM55A (234)not competing
Donald GrassieM60D (207)not competing
Eddie HarwoodM65A (239)not competing
Margaret DearmanW65C (221)not competing

Moscow

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergey GlebovM65E (56)not competing
Olga DanilchenkovaW60B (236)not competing
Lidia ShorokhovaW60B (236)not competing
Raisa IgnatenkoW70C (89)not competing

Moscow Compass MPEI

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrei ZhukovM45A (243)not competing
Leonid LukienkoM55D (118)not competing
Sergey LysenkoM70D (239)not competing
Boris TarasovM70E (164)not competing
Natalia RakhmaninaW45B (136)not competing
Tatiana KinyaevaW55B (239)not competing
Tatiana StepaniantcW65C (221)not competing
Valentina PiskarevaW70C (89)not competing
Elena KrylatykhW75B (127)not competing

Moscow Dinamo

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Viacheslav GrishukhinM80B (129)not competing
Tatiana SheloumovaW80A (71)not competing

Moscow region

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roman EfimovM40B (127)not competing

Motala Aif Ol

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thomas SvenssonM60B (236)not competing
Carina Berger SvenssonW55A (239)not competing

Moxina OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Yiching HuangW35B (79)not competing

MS Parma

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Petri PaukkunenM35A (136)not competing
Martti AlilonttinenM65C (232)not competing
Raimo JalonenM65E (56)not competing
Timo PeltolaM70A (248)not competing
Timo GronroosM75A (241)not competing
Matti LainemaM75B (233)not competing
Seppo SaarioM80B (129)not competing
Sanna PaukkunenW40A (128)not competing
Katariina PeltolaW70A (239)not competing

MSU OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Elena MolchanovaW55C (152)not competing

MTK Bad Harzburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Joachim StamerM45A (243)not competing

Mullsjo SOK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sven Olof PetterssonM70D (239)not competing
Toivo VoudinmakiM75A (241)not competing
Kaarina VoudinmakiW70A (239)not competing

Murcia O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pedro MayolM60D (207)not competing

Murgash 77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vassil StoyanovM50C (195)not competing

Mustalammen Pallo

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pekka SaalastiM45A (243)not competing
Timo NeuvonenM55C (235)not competing
Risto PettinenM55D (118)not competing
Pertti LaineM60D (207)not competing

Muuramen Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sirpa LakanenW65A (238)not competing

Mysl Moscow

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergey DesinovM45B (239)not competing
Vasiliy DesinovM45B (239)not competing
Vladislav SiialskiiM50B (232)not competing
Sergey BortnovskiyM70E (164)not competing
Sergey ChizhikovM70E (164)not competing
Evgeny ShirokovM80A (166)not competing
Lidiia BelomoinaW60B (236)not competing
Tamara BortnovskayaW65A (238)not competing
Liudmila ChizhikovaW65B (234)not competing
Vera RebrovaW65C (221)not competing
Zoja ZiminaW70A (239)not competing
Elvira FrantsuzovaW75B (127)not competing
Tamara TatarinovaW80B (56)not competing

Naage SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Boris KirtM75C (182)not competing

NAIS orienteringsklubb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Leif BerggrenM70A (248)not competing
Rune HaraldssonM100Anot competing

Nash Klub

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyM35A (136)not competing

Nassjo OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rune GunnarssonM75A (241)not competing
Kerstin GunnarssonW70C (89)not competing

Nastolan Tera

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jarmo KytoM60B (236)not competing
Hannu NieminenM65D (226)not competing

Naturfreunde Wien

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Boris Kastner JirkaM45A (243)not competing
Guenther KroupaM45B (239)not competing
Barbara KastnerW45A (144)not competing
Inge BosinaW60C (208)not competing

NAVI

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Janne ViljamaaM50C (195)not competing
Unna Sisko PaloW40B (107)not competing
Anneli AarniosaloW70B (234)not competing
Rauni MuikkuW75A (162)not competing
Leena PiskonenW80A (71)not competing

Navi senjor

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jorma HyyrylainenM70A (248)not competing
Jorma KemppiM70A (248)not competing
Arja HeimonenW65B (234)not competing

Navicom Garmin

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alexey ZuevM55A (234)not competing
Svetlana ZuevaW55B (239)not competing

Nemiga Nord

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Daria PolekshanovaW35A (89)not competing
Olga KulikW45A (144)not competing

Nerima OLC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Toshiyuki AokiM50C (195)not competing
Kimiko KuboW80B (56)not competing

New England Orienteering Club

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jeffrey SaegerM65B (248)not competing
Dorina NimigeanW60C (208)not competing
Judith KarpinskiW65C (221)not competing

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Malcolm InghamM60B (236)not competing

NF Steuerberg OLG

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Franz GuselM50A (236)not competing
Bruno ScherrM60B (236)not competing

Nidaroest OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Halvor FlatbergM70D (239)not competing
Tore KisteM70D (239)not competing
Paal Ole SkybergM70D (239)not competing
Leif EngenM75A (241)not competing
Leidulv VinjeM75A (241