International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018, middle Final

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

Sprint QualificationSprint FinalSprint Final (overall)Forest qualificationForest qualification (overall)Middle FinalMiddle Final (overall)Long finalLong final (overall)

3A

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Ansis ActinsM40A (169)40:41+9:537:00

3Roc

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Ronan ClearyM55C (235)39:40+7:1010:06
32Julie ClearyW50B (251)41:04+11:0712:26
54Frank MartindaleM80A (166)1:03:53+36:3123:13
Trina ClearyW70B (234)mispunched

Aalborg OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Kai LaursenM80A (166)31:59+4:3711:37
9Edith SorensenW70B (234)47:02+4:5617:15
27Claus BobachM40A (169)40:21+9:336:57
32Lilian Hegnet JoergensenW70B (234)59:25+17:1921:48
40Poul BobachM70A (248)39:46+10:0510:49
66Kirsten BobachW65A (238)47:18+17:5214:33
Jan MoellerM55B (232)did not start

AAOC

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Nick LightfootM50B (232)34:08+2:297:56
10Mike BrettM50B (232)35:52+4:138:20
22Amanda CrawshawW45A (144)37:24+10:319:39
38Matt WhiteM50C (195)53:27+17:2013:11
55Charlie AdamsM50A (236)35:07+9:437:33
56Steve DempseyM50B (232)46:52+15:1310:53
70Julian BirkinshawM50A (236)39:35+14:118:30
Nigel OwensM50C (195)not competing

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Olaf ChristensenM65E (56)49:42+11:0515:31
12Ojvind BroggerM65E (56)49:52+11:1515:35
33Lone ChristensenW65C (221)58:41+27:1920:35
Birgitte HalleW60A (237)mispunched

Aarstad IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Jan HauglandM55C (235)38:35+6:059:49
Gunnar J AlsakerM75B (233)mispunched
Per Johan HauglandM75B (233)mispunched

Abominable O-Men

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Ann ScownW65B (234)42:51+10:3813:56
63John ScownM65A (239)44:43+17:3711:41

AC Weinheim

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Klaus PflaestererM60C (236)47:33+17:4612:06

ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Emil OlteanuM65E (56)57:34+18:5717:59
Sherban IonescuM80B (129)not competing

ADFA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Maria Albertina SaW40A (128)58:01+29:4512:36

Aerla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Tommy LjungkvistM65C (232)39:23+8:4911:24

AFAP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Rui AlmeidaM50C (195)1:07:31+31:2416:40

Airienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Jo ThornleyW70C (89)58:12+27:5623:45

Akademisk Skytteforening

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Kai WilladsenM65B (248)35:19+7:409:48
57Birger HoffM75A (241)45:31+17:3214:06

AKIF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Jes Mose JensenM55B (232)32:35+2:147:51
9Mette Moeller NielsenW45B (136)35:14+8:0311:27
39Lars HumleM55D (118)1:15:47+43:4421:03

Alems OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Peter JoelssonM60C (236)49:05+19:1812:30

Alfta Osa OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Thomas EricsonM60A (238)28:51+2:516:44
6Stefan CarlssonM60A (238)28:53+2:536:45
17Rolf JakobssonM75C (182)38:38+15:1915:46
36John BerglundM80A (166)46:45+19:2317:00

ALHAMA COYM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Manuel Angel Paco FernandezM45B (239)not competing

ALIGOTS

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Xevi GarciaM50C (195)51:26+15:1912:41
Josep Maria Santiago GonzalezM40B (127)mispunched

Alleroed OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Jens Knud MaarupM50A (236)26:04+0:405:36
25Birgitte Birck FrederiksenW55A (239)37:43+10:3410:28
25Anne MaarupW50A (242)36:29+9:079:39

Alta O lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Rolf Arvid Leijon PedersenM80A (166)53:15+25:5319:21

Alvdalens IF OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Lena LeanderssonW75A (162)34:19+6:2314:00

Amager OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Christian OlsenM45B (239)43:32+13:1810:18
58Mette Uhre LangW50B (251)49:48+19:5115:05
59Jan BartnikM70C (243)46:15+16:1114:13
61Erik NielsenM75B (233)58:45+30:0520:36
64Inge ChristiansenW60C (208)1:22:48+47:0027:08
69Rolf AndersenM65D (226)58:49+29:1617:49
73Per RasmussenM55C (235)53:53+21:2313:43
Soeren Albaek JensenM45B (239)did not start

AMOR

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Aleksei MorozovM45A (243)30:17+4:506:14
34Alexandr AngelovM50A (236)31:44+6:206:49

ANCO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Jean Claude GuyotM65A (239)mispunched
Madeleine ChenalW65C (221)not competing
Alain JuanM65E (56)not competing

Andebu IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Elling AakreM65C (232)38:29+7:5511:09
28Elisabeth RoedW65C (221)56:40+25:1819:52

Andrarums IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Matts TenlandM35B (117)47:03+12:449:30
19Kent NilssonM65C (232)38:14+7:4011:04
25Jan JohanssonM75C (182)41:58+18:3917:07
43Bertil OlofssonM75B (233)46:26+17:4616:17

Angelniemen Ankkuri

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Anne NurmiW55A (239)29:27+2:188:10
20Veli Pekka NurmiM55A (234)30:47+3:436:57
31Helena Havia KinnalaW50A (242)37:55+10:3310:02
35Timo ParttimaaM50A (236)31:46+6:226:49
36Heikki ToivioM40A (169)41:43+10:557:11
80Hanna FranssilaW50A (242)58:33+31:1115:30
Jaakko MakinenM70E (164)not competing
Kari HeinonenM55C (235)did not start

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Nermin FenmenW60C (208)37:24+1:3612:15

Annebergs GIF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Gunvor ArbinW65A (238)38:59+9:3311:59
36Stefan ArbinM60B (236)38:34+7:059:24
49Roland SandahlM70B (245)39:24+10:5111:20

Anttolan Urheilijat

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Risto HaikonenM50A (236)26:11+0:475:37
8Mika RautioM50B (232)35:16+3:378:12
10Heli NoponenW35A (89)35:11+2:497:26
30Janne SyrjalainenM50B (232)39:03+7:249:04
33Petri NoponenM45A (243)32:55+7:286:47
48Hannu PeltonenM55A (234)33:07+6:037:29
59Pekka KiljunenM55A (234)35:11+8:077:57
69Ari TaskinenM55B (232)42:09+11:4810:09

Aralia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Aleksandr LopatinM40B (127)mispunched

ARDOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Michel BastinM40A (169)34:12+3:245:53

Are OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
65Gunnar HedbergM70C (243)49:58+19:5415:22

Argus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Bart BroexM40B (127)not competing

ARINA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
68Nadezhda StarostinaW55A (239)46:19+19:1012:51

AS IGN

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Stephanie VarronW45A (144)37:33+10:409:41
25Benoit SolM35A (136)37:58+7:416:24

ASD Arco di carta

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Giuliano MichelottiM70D (239)52:34+25:5717:05

ASD Unione Lombarda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Eugenia PoliceW40B (107)47:06+14:1012:54
Lucia SacilottoW60B (236)did not start

ASD Vivaio orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Maia CameriniW65C (221)48:20+16:5816:57

Asikkalan Raikas

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Katja IivonenW35B (79)53:39+21:0014:30
50Arto LehtinenM55B (232)38:54+8:339:22
72Vesa KetomaaM50B (232)54:31+22:5212:40

Asker Skiklubb

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Oyvind SteneM70C (243)36:14+6:1011:08
12Margaret A GjertsenW70B (234)48:50+6:4417:55
16Joern Bue OlsenM70A (248)34:23+4:429:21
21Per SchancheM60C (236)39:27+9:4010:03
39Bjorn GunneroedM75B (233)43:59+15:1915:25
46Anne Lise OefsthusW75A (162)56:09+28:1322:55
46Arne OefsthusM75C (182)56:16+32:5722:57

Askoy OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Rannveig SolliW60B (236)38:47+4:3712:01
19Jan Arve SolliM65A (239)32:51+5:458:35
76Britt KarlsenW55B (239)1:05:23+34:0919:48
Egil KarlsenM60D (207)mispunched

Askvoll og Holmedal IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Edvin HelleM70B (245)33:30+4:579:38
63Anders BjorkaasM65D (226)50:50+21:1715:24
Sveinung FristadM80A (166)mispunched

ASOP Erstein

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Andre HallouardM65E (56)not competing

Atomy

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Mieczyslaw ZielczynskiM85B (40)1:30:44+1:02:251:00:29
8Piotr ZielczynskiM55D (118)40:28+8:2511:14

Attunda OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Madeleine LimparW50A (242)32:14+4:528:32
15Ulla MolinW50A (242)32:49+5:278:41
43Frederik MolinM50C (195)56:31+20:2413:57

ATU Kosice

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Katarina LamiovaW35A (89)33:42+1:207:07
9Jozef PollakM55A (234)28:40+1:366:28
25Zdenko RohacM45B (239)37:30+7:168:52
26Elena BelicovaW55B (239)40:37+9:2312:18
27Jan KuchtaM60C (236)40:14+10:2710:15
35Ingrid RohacovaW45B (136)55:46+28:3518:08
36Boris DurcoM55D (118)1:04:50+32:4718:00
40Peter SlamaM50B (232)41:08+9:299:33
77Judita SadeckaW55B (239)1:06:48+35:3420:14
78Eva MusinskaW50A (242)52:56+25:3414:01

Auckland

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Martin CrosbyM55C (235)35:34+3:049:03
12Karen WoodsW50C (36)1:10:22+30:0923:04
26Joanna StewartW65C (221)54:49+23:2719:14
62Alistair StewartM65A (239)44:02+16:5611:30
Bruce CasseyM75C (182)mispunched
Dwayne SmithM50C (195)not competing

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Zaiga OzolinaW40A (128)36:47+8:317:59

Austin Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Danny OCallaghanM45B (239)42:28+12:1410:03

Austmarka IL O gruppe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Bjorn SolbergseterM55A (234)31:32+4:287:07

Australia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Jenny CasanovaW40A (128)38:07+9:518:17
68Greg HawthorneM65C (232)49:15+18:4114:16

Avesta OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Eva WareniusW60C (208)53:25+17:3717:30
48Roland WareniusM65A (239)38:27+11:2110:03
Osten ErikssonM70E (164)not competing

Azimut

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Tatiana ShevchenkoW65B (234)36:28+4:1511:51
33Iurii ChumakovM65D (226)43:00+13:2713:01
47Natalia NikitinaW65C (221)1:05:02+33:4022:49
49Marina CherkasovaW60C (208)1:05:03+29:1521:19
66Sergei NeginM60D (207)1:13:28+34:5219:43
77Natalia RomanovaW65C (221)1:55:21+1:23:5940:28

Azymut Mochy

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Pawel GolinowskiM35A (136)36:30+6:136:09
52Mariusz PlesinskiM45A (243)37:09+11:427:39
Rafal WalickiM40B (127)not competing

Badenoch and Strathspey OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Lynne WalkerW65A (238)40:32+11:0612:28

BADO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44John HarrisonM70B (245)38:25+9:5211:03
53Anne TynegateW55B (239)48:04+16:5014:33

Baekkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Truls KvaaseM45B (239)35:04+4:508:17

Baklan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Piotr KukhtoM35B (117)not competing

Balise 25

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Valerie PourreW50B (251)35:40+5:4310:48
16Jacques AbisseM75B (233)39:36+10:5613:53
25Isabelle WymerW50A (242)36:29+9:079:39
26Eddie WymerM50A (236)30:51+5:276:38
27Alain PourreM55A (234)31:47+4:437:10
51Gisele AbisseW75A (162)1:03:18+35:2225:50

Balise77

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Sandra OlivierW50A (242)31:44+4:228:24
Stephane GallyM40B (127)not competing

Ballerup OK

34 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Kirsten TruelsenW75B (127)26:11+0:1013:36
8Joergen SkaarupM60B (236)33:19+1:508:07
9Susan TambergW80B (56)40:29+16:3732:23
9Gitte GrauertW55C (152)41:10+9:0513:04
16Siri KlausenW55B (239)37:52+6:3811:28
20Jan KristoffersenM70D (239)38:53+12:1612:38
27Lars Bech JensenM55C (235)39:58+7:2810:10
30Charlotte GrauertW55B (239)41:02+9:4812:26
30Gunnar TambergM80B (129)55:42+27:1626:12
32Troels ChristensenM55C (235)41:02+8:3210:27
32Lars Hanghoj PetersenM60A (238)33:06+7:067:44
33Marek Mir MackiewiczM70E (164)51:00+18:4117:53
37Bodil Marie MortensenW65C (221)59:51+28:2921:00
38Diana CederbergW40A (128)47:03+18:4710:13
39Birte LangkildeW55C (152)57:22+25:1718:12
39Flemming VejenM60D (207)52:28+13:5214:05
40Ellen Kuehn JensenW60C (208)58:04+22:1619:02
40Govert HeedeM80A (166)49:30+22:0818:00
52Finn HultengrenM75C (182)1:02:29+39:1025:30
58Henrik PetersenM50C (195)1:06:27+30:2016:24
59Hanne FrostW60C (208)1:14:42+38:5424:29
59Lisbeth JensenW70B (234)1:13:50+31:4427:05
65Annette BondeW55A (239)45:10+18:0112:32
68Gregers Helge JorgensenM60B (236)47:04+15:3511:28
69Alex OttesenM50A (236)39:03+13:398:23
71Per Aaes ChristoffersenM70C (243)52:59+22:5516:18
73Carsten Gemmer HanghoejM45A (243)44:48+19:219:14
74Claus CederbergM50A (236)42:50+17:269:12
76Anne HultengrenW70B (234)1:41:56+59:5037:24
Lasse Lybek JensenM55D (118)mispunched
Johanne LindW60C (208)not competing
Jimmy HoenM65E (56)not competing
Poul GregersenM75C (182)not competing
Inge Krogh KristoffersenW70C (89)not competing

Bay Area Orienteering Club

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Tapio KarrasM55C (235)38:02+5:329:41
41Marie Josee ParayreW40A (128)56:25+28:0912:15
43Chuck SpaldingM70B (245)38:23+9:5011:02
61Francois LeonardM45B (239)51:01+20:4712:04
Olga KraghtW50C (36)mispunched
Gary KraghtM60E (14)not competing

Bay of Plenty

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Raewyn SimpsonW55B (239)49:56+18:4215:07
65Ian SimpsonM55C (235)48:42+16:1212:24

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49David KnightM60D (207)56:17+17:4115:06
67Greg TamblynM60D (207)1:14:02+35:2619:52

BEGUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Rumen KatelievM55D (118)not competing

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Liudmila SkinderW35B (79)33:52+1:139:09

Belgium

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Linda VerbrakenW55A (239)38:47+11:3810:46
48Dirk GoossensM50A (236)34:04+8:407:19

Belgorodskaja obl

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Vladimir BocharnikovM50B (232)33:36+1:577:48
35Yuri LukashovM45A (243)33:16+7:496:51
35Elena LukashovaW45A (144)42:22+15:2910:56
79Igor RepinM55A (234)56:27+29:2312:45
Anatoliy TomarovskiyM40B (127)not competing

Belie Nochi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Alexander LebedevM40B (127)39:067:40

Bendigo Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Antony RadfordM70A (248)39:06+9:2510:38
72Alison RadfordW65A (238)49:50+20:2415:20

Bergens TF

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Ingjerd SognnaesW70A (239)41:43+11:4514:01
20Bjoerg Lohne KocbachW70A (239)43:15+13:1714:32
21Rune TonaasM60D (207)46:39+8:0312:31
24Otto Grahl NielsenM80B (129)49:02+20:3623:04
24Magnus NataasM70B (245)34:58+6:2510:03
28Jan Olav JellestadM70C (243)40:18+10:1412:24
29Berit HegdalW65A (238)38:14+8:4811:45
31Kari SecherW65C (221)57:31+26:0920:10
34Erling StrandM65D (226)43:03+13:3013:02
44Jan R LienM75C (182)54:39+31:2022:18
49Bjoerg MidttunW65B (234)48:47+16:3415:51
62Dagfinn HoleM70B (245)42:26+13:5312:12
70Astri HoleW70B (234)1:24:47+42:4131:06
75Kari NataasW70B (234)1:36:23+54:1735:22
Eva KrzywinskiW65C (221)not competing
Oern MidttunM70E (164)not competing
Kjellaug HodnekvamW70C (89)not competing
Ove OslandM70D (239)did not start

Berger og Svelvik OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Rolf ChristensenM65C (232)42:44+12:1012:23
54Torill Nebell MikkelsenW70A (239)54:39+24:4118:22

Bergnasets AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Per OgrenM50A (236)35:42+10:187:40

Berkshire Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Martin WilsonM70D (239)26:378:39
David JukesM65E (56)not competing

Berliner TSC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Katerina WollmerstaedtW40A (128)1:11:46+43:3015:36
63Bernd WollenbergM70C (243)48:42+18:3814:59

Berliner Turnerschaft

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Matthias SchwartzM35B (117)52:46+18:2710:39
34Claudia BeckerW40B (107)1:00:14+27:1816:30
Ronny KruegerM35B (117)mispunched

Bibbulmun Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Ricky ThackrayM40A (169)43:58+13:107:34

Bielefelder TG

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Caroline KnollW45A (144)44:50+17:5711:34
Thies KnollM40A (169)mispunched
Edmund KeilM80B (129)not competing

Big Foot Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Patrik GunnarssonM40A (169)41:37+10:497:10

Bilder

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Ludmila LabutinaW75A (162)34:18+6:2213:59
26Valentina MeshcheryakovaW70A (239)44:33+14:3514:58
34Elena OsokinaW65C (221)58:54+27:3220:40
36Tatiana MarkovaW70A (239)47:17+17:1915:53

Birkenes IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Trygve LolandM70C (243)35:08+5:0410:48

Bjursas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Siv HasselgrundW75B (127)not competing

Bodens BK OS

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Kjell SandstroemM65B (248)35:09+7:309:45
34Kjell MoertbergM70D (239)42:27+15:5013:48
69Eje AnderssonM70A (248)49:23+19:4213:26
71Matts EngvallM70A (248)49:49+20:0813:33

Bodo og omegn IF Orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Carl Bamse BjorsethM75C (182)37:39+14:2015:22
18Per RekkedalM65B (248)33:21+5:429:15
21Wenche RekkedalW60C (208)49:40+13:5216:17
36Arild HegrebergM55A (234)32:22+5:187:18
Marianne EilertsenW55C (152)not competing
Karen Merete BjorsethW70C (89)not competing

Boe OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Per Christian HagenM65C (232)38:39+8:0511:12
25Arne LandeM70E (164)44:43+12:2415:41
49Inger Lise SolbergW75A (162)1:02:24+34:2825:28
Olav SolbergM75B (233)mispunched

BOK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Alan HoneyM55B (232)32:38+2:177:51
23Ruth LandriganW35B (79)52:50+20:1114:16
29Tereza Maria RushW35A (89)44:41+12:199:27
40Clare FletcherW75A (162)51:16+23:2020:55
42Christine KingW65B (234)46:36+14:2315:09
75Carol IddlesW60B (236)1:03:50+29:4019:47
Allan DarwellM65E (56)not competing

BONO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Nadine PereiraW45B (136)32:54+5:4310:41
47Alexandre PulidoM50C (195)57:49+21:4214:16
65Jean Claude PereiraM65B (248)40:27+12:4811:14

Border Liners

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Keith TonkinM60A (238)31:07+5:077:16
32Christine KiddierW65A (238)38:49+9:2311:56
Carol EdwardsW60C (208)not competing

Botne SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Magnar OvreasM75C (182)30:27+7:0812:25
15Thorolf TrolsrudM70D (239)37:59+11:2212:21
62Hjordis OvreasW70B (234)1:16:03+33:5727:54

Boxholm mjolby ol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
65Ingemar MagnussonM70A (248)47:03+17:2212:48

Bredareds IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Marianne HanssonW55B (239)34:34+3:2010:28
8Mariann KjellbergW75A (162)34:12+6:1613:57
28Gunilla LarssonW60A (237)37:32+5:3010:38
Sven SundstromM60E (14)not competing

Bredaryds SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Thomas AlbinssonM65A (239)31:05+3:598:07
11Eren AlbinssonW65B (234)37:59+5:4612:21

Bristol Harbourside

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57David HuntM55B (232)40:01+9:409:38

Bristol Orienteering Klub

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Paul GebbettM45B (239)33:33+3:197:56
34Clive HallettM55A (234)32:13+5:097:16
52Jackie HallettW60A (237)43:22+11:2012:18
53Sandy BurgonM60D (207)58:11+19:3515:37
Gavin CleggM60E (14)not competing

British Army OC

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Richard BarrettM45A (243)29:36+4:096:06
14Stu EbbrellM40B (127)50:53+11:479:58
21Craig AlexanderM40B (127)57:50+18:4411:20
25Laura ClarkeW35B (79)53:49+21:1014:32
32Grant ClarkeM35B (117)1:02:54+28:3512:42
46Woo AllenW50A (242)40:10+12:4810:38
54Kevin SwinbourneM45B (239)43:48+13:3410:22
62Paul DorrittM45B (239)51:20+21:0612:08
Dan CoxM35B (117)not competing
Scott CraigM40B (127)not competing

BROS

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Jean Paul BailleulM65D (226)39:31+9:5811:58
Marie Therese TerrillonW55C (152)not competing

BSE Novgorod

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Olga KhepinaW50B (251)49:39+19:4215:02
60Sergey BessonovM50B (232)47:39+16:0011:04

BSU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Alena LebiadzevaW55B (239)48:42+17:2814:45

Buffalo Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
79David CadyM70B (245)52:58+24:2515:14

Byasen IL

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Kirsti HaarbergW70C (89)39:31+9:1516:07
7Leif Roald RoehjellM70E (164)34:59+2:4012:16
9Inger Johanne RoehjellW75B (127)37:38+11:3719:32
12Per BjorgumM70B (245)33:01+4:289:30
16Arnfinn LangelandM80B (129)44:46+16:2021:04
25Arne SaeterhaugM80A (166)41:11+13:4914:58
37Rine HanssenW50A (242)38:31+11:0910:12
38Tom BuggeM70B (245)37:44+9:1110:51
43Anne StensethW65C (221)1:02:50+31:2822:02
66Guri BjorndalW55A (239)45:20+18:1112:35
74Roar StensethM70D (239)1:03:41+37:0420:42
79Svein HoveM70C (243)1:02:08+32:0419:07
Marit BjorgumW70C (89)mispunched

CA Rose

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Hansjoerg SuterM70B (245)34:57+6:2410:03
77Jean Bernard ZossoM70A (248)55:07+25:2614:59

CADOC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Peter GorvettM70A (248)35:26+5:459:38
63Jane YatesW50B (251)50:59+21:0215:26
69Julia LaverackW55A (239)46:20+19:1112:52
Brian ShawM75A (241)mispunched

Califas orientacion

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Bonifacio SalasM55D (118)1:05:41+33:3818:14
65Emilio MacarroM50C (195)1:18:33+42:2619:23

CDCEBE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Jesus HervasM50B (232)45:43+14:0410:37

CE COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Alicia FribergW40A (128)35:52+7:367:47

Central Coast Orienteers

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Julia PrudhoeW60C (208)44:51+9:0314:42
11Paul PrudhoeM65C (232)35:35+5:0110:18
20Nick DentM65B (248)33:48+6:099:23
62Hilary WoodW60A (237)44:34+12:3212:38

Centurion

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Nadiia SerdiukW65A (238)38:06+8:4011:43
Vitalii SerdiukM70E (164)not competing

Chicago Area Orienteering Club

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Antonina KuzmisW40B (107)36:45+3:4910:04
32Maricel OlaruM40A (169)41:17+10:297:07
41Rich GaylordM70E (164)56:33+24:1419:50
70Charlie ShahbazianM65C (232)50:59+20:2514:46

Chigwell and Epping Forest Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Tom EdelstenM75B (233)28:4010:03

Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Chinchi HuangM45B (239)not competing

City of Trees Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Sergey VelichkoM55A (234)35:37+8:338:02

Cleveland Orienteering Klub

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Alastair MackenzieM60B (236)31:57+0:287:47
13Ann CrankeW60B (236)38:41+4:3111:59
18Caroline MackenzieW55C (152)44:40+12:3514:10

Club Montsant

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Nicolas CorgnetM40A (169)51:23+20:358:51

Club Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Mykhaylo GutakM45A (243)32:32+7:056:42

Clydeside Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
61Rachel WilsonW50B (251)50:23+20:2615:16
66Steve WilsonM50A (236)38:01+12:378:10

CO Aget Lugano

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Anna BiscegliaW55C (152)43:09+11:0413:41
16Thomas HiltebrandM60A (238)31:29+5:297:21
26Antonio BiscegliaM55D (118)51:33+19:3014:19
62Mauro FerrariM50C (195)1:17:40+41:3319:10
65Roberto PoggiatiM60D (207)1:05:41+27:0517:37
68Lidia NembriniW65C (221)1:17:21+45:5927:08
69Claudia GiopelliW50B (251)55:41+25:4416:52
77Alfredo FolettiM45B (239)1:02:47+32:3314:51

CO Lausanne Jorat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Ibrahim NaceurM55D (118)40:42+8:3911:18
11Elisabeth DuvoisinW50C (36)1:05:06+24:5321:20
48Attila NagyM50C (195)58:15+22:0814:22
73Najla NaceurW50B (251)59:30+29:3318:01

COALA

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Luciano LucasM60D (207)48:14+9:3812:56
27Jose RaposoM65B (248)34:42+7:039:38
28Escada da CostaM60D (207)49:07+10:3113:11

COBF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Claudie Boehm GrevetW55C (152)54:22+22:1717:15
58Yves Boehm GrevetM60D (207)58:52+20:1615:48
69Lena KorchakW55A (239)46:20+19:1112:52

COC Clube de Orientacao do Centro

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Adelindina LopesW40A (128)37:10+8:548:04
28Jose BolraoM50C (195)48:20+12:1311:56

COCatalunya

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33David Veleda DiazM40B (127)1:04:09+25:0312:34
64Jaume Miralles FabreguesM60D (207)1:05:40+27:0417:37
65Anna AmigoW50A (242)45:31+18:0912:03
Carles LladoM85B (40)not competing
Teresa GriW80B (56)did not start

COCI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Gilson TomelinM40B (127)57:56+18:5011:21

COLE

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Alain RoulleauxM50B (232)38:07+6:288:51
21Thierry BestelM45B (239)37:00+6:468:45
30Florence BestelW45A (144)40:29+13:3610:26
66Isabelle Touzain RoulleauxW55B (239)53:12+21:5816:07

COMA

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Brigida Cuenca AdanW45B (136)36:01+8:5011:42
13Jose Manuel Garcia CrespoM35A (136)35:57+5:406:04
36Antonio Garcia GuerreroM45A (243)33:43+8:166:57

Compass

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Gyongyi SimonW35B (79)41:41+9:0211:15
51Andras SimonM45B (239)43:32+13:1810:18
56Paulo Sadao ArakiM50C (195)1:03:51+27:4415:45

CORDF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Antonio Carlos SilvaM40B (127)49:14+10:089:39
Gilson FariaM60E (14)not competing

CorkO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Jens WaechterM40A (169)mispunched

Cornwall Orienteering Club

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Adele NewallW55B (239)39:59+8:4512:06
39Graham PringM60C (236)43:33+13:4611:05
54Phil NewallM55B (232)39:32+9:119:31
60Pauline OldsW60C (208)1:16:30+40:4225:04
60Barry OldsM65C (232)47:08+16:3413:39
65Annabel PringW60C (208)1:26:17+50:2928:17
Christopher MoncasterM60E (14)not competing

correze course d orientation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Bouvier WilliamM45B (239)not competing

Corsaorientamento Club Roma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Helen RollinsW55C (152)43:23+11:1813:46

COSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
ELVANDIR DE VARGASM55D (118)not competing

COTi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
66Roberto Da Silva AlvesM50C (195)1:19:12+43:0519:33

Counties Manukau

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Ross BrighouseM70A (248)33:39+3:589:09
36Valerie RobinsonW75A (162)49:05+21:0920:02
73John RobinsonM75A (241)1:09:26+41:2721:31

CPOC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Joao Pedro ValenteM50B (232)38:04+6:258:51
23Jose FontouraM55D (118)49:42+17:3913:48
Vitor RodriguesM60D (207)mispunched
Jose PiresM55D (118)not competing

CRAL GTT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Gianfranco AccattinoM75C (182)1:01:44+38:2525:11

CS Chimia Victoria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Gheorghe UrdeaM60B (236)39:23+7:549:36

CS FAURI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Valerii SvedovM60D (207)mispunched

CS Metropolitan Bucuresti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Mircea TicleanuM65C (232)38:47+8:1311:14

cs orienter tg mures

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Ioan Sorin BotosM55B (232)34:27+4:068:18

CS Pertuis

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Patrick DusigneM55B (232)33:24+3:038:02
10Pierre ScioraM35B (117)40:48+6:298:14
17Catherine ChalopinW65C (221)50:27+19:0517:42
18Danielle GibiatW65C (221)51:02+19:4017:54
31Mathieu ChalopinM35B (117)58:13+23:5411:45
67Frederic GibiatM55B (232)41:28+11:079:59

CS Run Kompass

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Pavel CerescuM55B (232)38:02+7:419:09

CSAG METZ

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Etienne BousserM70B (245)28:338:12
4Marie MorlonW50A (242)30:22+3:008:02
9Marchesin SylvieW60A (237)34:13+2:119:42
33Jacques CordierM70A (248)38:21+8:4010:26
63Jean Francois MorlonM55C (235)48:03+15:3312:14
THIEBAUT EvelyneW60B (236)did not start

CSLG MELUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Fabrice VannierM45A (243)31:38+6:116:31

CSO Valea Prahovei

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Stroescu DanielM45A (243)mispunched
Stroescu Nicolae GheorgheM75C (182)not competing

CSU Brasov

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Cristina SabauW40B (107)49:16+16:2013:29
35Marius CurcaM50B (232)40:10+8:319:20

CTG Koblenz

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Evelyn BueschemannW50B (251)43:32+13:3513:11
76Uwe KrausbauerM60B (236)53:48+22:1913:07

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Pamela KingW65C (221)59:40+28:1820:56
80Peter DalwoodM70C (243)1:09:40+39:3621:26

Dartford Orienteering Klubb

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Sher DorlingW45A (144)34:59+8:069:01
21Julie CollinsW55C (152)47:02+14:5714:55
31Mark CollinsM55C (235)40:47+8:1710:23
78Dave DorlingM45B (239)1:04:12+33:5815:11

Deeside Orienteering Club

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50John EmbreyM60A (238)36:59+10:598:39
55Jean PayneW65B (234)51:14+19:0116:39
65Andy PayneM65D (226)52:39+23:0615:57

Delaware Valley Orienteering Association

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Gregory BalterM55A (234)33:02+5:587:27

Delete Compass

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Roberto TorresM70E (164)not competing

Delete COSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Paulo Calisto BeckerM55D (118)not competing

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Kent PihlM55B (232)36:02+5:418:40

Derwent Valley Orienteers

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Stephen KimberleyM60D (207)40:13+1:3710:47
12Sal ChaffeyW50B (251)35:29+5:3210:45
15Dave ChaffeyM55D (118)44:39+12:3612:24
27Mike GodfreeM65C (232)40:19+9:4511:41
29Derek GaleM70D (239)41:05+14:2813:21
40Judith HoltW65B (234)46:08+13:5515:00
48John CookeM70E (164)1:21:40+49:2128:39
49Anne KimberleyW55C (152)1:18:23+46:1824:53
52Richard ParkinM50A (236)34:28+9:047:24
53Christine MiddletonW70B (234)1:11:23+29:1726:11
55Jen GaleW70B (234)1:12:46+30:4026:42
61Ranald MacdonaldM65D (226)50:23+20:5015:16
62Sue RussellW55B (239)51:36+20:2215:38
64Jane BurgessW60B (236)50:35+16:2515:41
69Vivien MacdonaldW65B (234)56:47+24:3418:27
71Liz GodfreeW70B (234)1:25:41+43:3531:26
79Anne CunninghamW50B (251)1:29:34+59:3727:08
Rex BleakmanM70E (164)not competing
Andrew MiddletonM70E (164)not competing

DEVON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Rob ParkinsonM60B (236)37:47+6:189:12

Devyni OSK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Tomas NavalinskasM50C (195)41:04+4:5710:08
9Julius PtasekasM60A (238)29:42+3:426:56
25Marius PtasekasM60A (238)32:29+6:297:35
43Gintaras MikolaviciusM55B (232)38:16+7:559:13
46Vitalija PtasekieneW60A (237)41:54+9:5211:53
51Laimute KeinieneW65A (238)41:50+12:2412:52

Domnarvets GoIF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Thomas HoejsgaardM50A (236)29:15+3:516:17
36Lisbeth HornellW65A (238)39:09+9:4312:02

DR Krasts

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Mara PlaudeW70C (89)30:1612:21
72Anfiza KrazeW65C (221)1:29:24+58:0231:22

Drangedal OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Astrid LundeW70B (234)1:06:05+23:5924:15
48Odd AureM75A (241)44:21+16:2213:45
Henny Helgeland ReinholdW70C (89)not competing
Marit OddenW70C (89)not competing

Dream Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Nikolay FedorovM55A (234)31:23+4:197:05

Dunedin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Jane CloeteW65C (221)1:03:15+31:5322:11

East Pennine Orienteering Club

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Chris SHAWM65E (56)45:52+7:1514:20
17Mike PedleyM50B (232)37:29+5:508:43
21Keith SykesM70D (239)39:32+12:5512:51
21Judith GoodairW75B (127)47:08+21:0724:29
29Guy GoodairM80B (129)55:13+26:4725:59
31Fred RossM70E (164)49:56+17:3717:31
37Richard PayneM65C (232)41:37+11:0312:03
42Rod ShawM80A (166)52:26+25:0419:04
44Linda HaylesW60C (208)59:26+23:3819:29
53Gill RossW70A (239)53:43+23:4518:03
56Neil CroasdellM70D (239)48:32+21:5515:46
76Richard SpendloveM70A (248)53:12+23:3114:28

Eborienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
66Liz DrewW65A (238)47:18+17:5214:33
76Christopher DrewM70D (239)1:06:22+39:4521:34

Ecran SPb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Irina SmirnovaW65A (238)43:27+14:0113:22

Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Janice NisbetW65B (234)35:28+3:1511:32
43Brian YatesM70E (164)59:59+27:4021:02
Bill StevensonM65E (56)not competing
Anne StevensonW70C (89)not competing

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteering Club

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Marilyn EdmundsW70C (89)54:01+23:4522:02
66Geraint EdmundsM70A (248)47:23+17:4212:53
76Greg YarkieM70C (243)57:16+27:1217:37

Eds SK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Marit GustafssonW60B (236)40:33+6:2312:34
27Lasse JohanssonM60A (238)32:39+6:397:38
29Carl Goran StrutzM60B (236)37:54+6:259:14
48Arvid GalborgenM65B (248)36:36+8:5710:10
62Yvonne GalborgenW65B (234)52:18+20:0517:00
69Karin StrutzW60C (208)1:34:38+58:5031:01
Sten GustafssonM60A (238)mispunched

Egri Testedzo Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Agnes SimonW40A (128)38:07+9:518:17

Eidskog OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14John TangenM60D (207)44:39+6:0311:59

Eiker ol

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Anne Line Nydal BergliaW55A (239)30:30+3:218:28
8Hans R BakkenM70B (245)32:18+3:459:17
12Rolf LundeM65D (226)36:53+7:2011:10
19Berit GrosvoldW70B (234)53:35+11:2919:39
48Eli Rolstad BakkenW70B (234)1:08:37+26:3125:10
65Aud KjemperudW65A (238)47:04+17:3814:28
66Ellen Sofie RuudW60C (208)1:31:44+55:5630:04
Morten BergliaM60E (14)not competing

Ekaterinburg

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Olga VolkhinaW45A (144)29:34+2:417:37
Aleksey KosolapovM55B (232)mispunched

El Imperdible

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Ramon GarciaM50B (232)37:26+5:478:42
31Ana Belen Perez RiofrioW40B (107)56:08+23:1215:22

Elfsborg SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Lena ErikssonW55A (239)38:41+11:3210:44
65Sture GrytheimM70B (245)42:51+14:1812:19

Elverum OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Harald OestbyM60B (236)38:57+7:289:30

Emmaboda Verda OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Monica PahlstorpW70A (239)39:02+9:0413:07
13Kajsa NiemiW40A (128)34:58+6:427:36
23Ronny HjalmarssonM70A (248)35:48+6:079:44
35Kerstin HjalmarssonW65A (238)39:00+9:3412:00
37Siv LarssonW60C (208)57:20+21:3218:47
71Sven Olof LarssonM65D (226)1:01:00+31:2718:29
80Jorgen FranssonM70A (248)1:02:13+32:3216:55
GunBritt FranssonW70A (239)mispunched
Jan PahlstorpM70E (164)not competing

Empire Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Glen TrysonM65B (248)31:20+3:418:42
46Janet TrysonW65B (234)48:25+16:1215:44

Enebybergs IF

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Ann SjobergW80A (71)24:13+5:3415:08
36Kjell SjobergM80B (129)1:16:43+48:1736:06
50Ann Marie Rees AnderssonW65A (238)41:42+12:1612:49
52Goran AnderssonM70D (239)47:22+20:4515:24
59Kurt AnderssonM75A (241)47:18+19:1914:40
Leif LundquistM75B (233)mispunched

Energodar

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Valentyna KoshovaW65C (221)54:46+23:2419:12

Epilan Esa

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Merja ToivonenW55C (152)38:47+6:4212:18
27Kari MaijalaM55B (232)36:49+6:288:52
35Jari ToivonenM55C (235)41:24+8:5410:32
46Seppo PaavolaM80A (166)54:02+26:4019:38
60Sari MaijalaW55A (239)43:29+16:2012:04
63Mikko NumminenM60C (236)50:06+20:1912:45
74Johanna PerkkalainenW50A (242)48:16+20:5412:47

Erapirkat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
67Mauno IivonenM75B (233)1:12:21+43:4125:23
Alpo NisulaM80A (166)mispunched

Erebus Orientamento Vicenza

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Alberto AlbarelloM50C (195)47:10+11:0311:38

ES Kanto Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Hiroshi YamamotoM70E (164)34:20+2:0112:02
76Yoko YamamotoW65C (221)1:36:16+1:04:5433:46

Eskilstuna OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Jerry HolmM75A (241)39:08+11:0912:08
77Kerstin LissW65A (238)55:45+26:1917:09

Espoon Akilles

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Riitta VuorelaW75B (127)43:31+17:3022:36
20Raimo NordqvistM65E (56)56:15+17:3817:34
31Juhani VuorelaM80B (129)58:32+30:0627:32
59Markku VirtanenM70B (245)41:52+13:1912:02

Espoon Suunta

21 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Eeva TanskaW75A (162)30:32+2:3612:27
7Leena PaateroW75A (162)33:25+5:2913:38
11Rita LinkoW55B (239)36:46+5:3211:08
12Pekka ElomaaM75A (241)35:39+7:4011:03
12Johanna KemppiW40B (107)43:04+10:0811:47
16Merja PuromiesW60A (237)35:48+3:4610:09
17Karl Erik AbergM75B (233)39:56+11:1614:00
21Juha KuuluvainenM50B (232)38:07+6:288:51
22Marjut VarpulaW50A (242)35:19+7:579:21
28Paavo RonkkoM70B (245)35:55+7:2210:20
29Anneli BergstromW65B (234)44:32+12:1914:28
32Joni KemppiM45A (243)32:48+7:216:45
33Pekka LarmalaM50A (236)31:32+6:086:46
34Anu KoskenvuoW45B (136)55:41+28:3018:06
36Virpi PalmenW45A (144)42:24+15:3110:56
44Seppo VaenttinenM75A (241)43:01+15:0213:20
52Ritva MikkonenW70B (234)1:10:53+28:4726:00
59Panu HaaramoM50A (236)35:46+10:227:41
61Markus KaukonenM50A (236)36:15+10:517:47
73Leo KoskenvuoM45B (239)1:00:02+29:4814:12
Pertti LaurilaM85B (40)not competing

Estonian Worldloppet Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Elina LasseronW50B (251)40:04+10:0712:08

ESV Lok Schoeneweide Berlin

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Lutz WohlrabeM55D (118)41:47+9:4411:36
41Bernd GraumannM55C (235)42:42+10:1210:52
45Christian KremerM65D (226)45:35+16:0213:48
62Heidi GraumannW55A (239)43:41+16:3212:08

Etela Kymen Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Timo HyppanenM60B (236)32:45+1:167:59

ETG

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Victoria LosevaW60B (236)41:26+7:1612:50
37Andrey LosevM60D (207)52:20+13:4414:02

Everest Russia LO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Aleksandr KozmovM70C (243)43:46+13:4213:28
74ALLA IVLEVAW55B (239)58:35+27:2117:45
78Vladimir ShumilovM70D (239)1:12:19+45:4223:31

Expres Czech Team

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Zdenek BlablaM55C (235)41:18+8:4810:31
61Vladimir JohnM60C (236)49:10+19:2312:31
Jiri GawelM60E (14)mispunched

F K Friskus Varberg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Bernice AntonssonW85A (17)not competing

Faaborg OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Ethna CavanaghW50B (251)34:28+4:3110:26
69Leif Skovgaard KnudsenM70B (245)45:11+16:3813:00
71Soeren KlingenbergM55C (235)51:36+19:0613:08
76Lis KnudsenW65A (238)53:31+24:0516:28
Kurt PetersenM65D (226)mispunched
Kaj Ole JensbyM70E (164)mispunched

Fagersta OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ake SundbergM80B (129)not competing

Falkenbergs OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Ingela NelsenW65A (238)39:20+9:5412:06

Falkopings AIK OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Rolf GabrielssonM70E (164)not competing

Fana IL

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Olav TotlandM80B (129)33:10+4:4415:36
10Ingrid RollW80B (56)42:21+18:2933:52
14Per VoldM75A (241)36:33+8:3411:20
16Audny Olaug TotlandW70B (234)51:59+9:5319:04
19Jan Olav OrmbergM65E (56)56:09+17:3217:32
20Oistein BoeM55C (235)38:19+5:499:45
39Kirsten Lovise EggenW70B (234)1:05:58+23:5224:12
39Herdis AlvheimW65B (234)46:02+13:4914:58
52Atle AlvheimM70A (248)43:37+13:5611:52
63John Olav AlvsvagM60D (207)1:04:01+25:2517:11
75Astrid OrmbergW65B (234)1:08:09+35:5622:09
Per MathismoenM85B (40)mispunched
Magne RaadalM75C (182)not competing
Else Lerche RaadalW70C (89)not competing
Ingvild VoldW75B (127)not competing
Arild Olav EggenM75C (182)did not start

Farum OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Marianne HolmW35A (89)43:30+11:089:12

FIF Hilleroed Orientering

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Soren SlothM55C (235)32:308:16
24Jens Viktor NoergaardM55B (232)36:07+5:468:42
34Maria Douglas StillingW50A (242)38:23+11:0110:10
40Mads K LarsenM40A (169)42:15+11:277:17
41Leif SigM70D (239)44:51+18:1414:35
46Karsten SchultzM70B (245)38:41+10:0811:07
46Karsten FunderM70C (243)43:04+13:0013:15
55Henning LoewensteinM75B (233)52:14+23:3418:19
61Aage DamsgaardM70B (245)42:10+13:3712:08
67Peter DyrstingM50B (232)51:26+19:4711:57
Annelise HansenW75A (162)mispunched

Finspangs SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Britten PerssonW75B (127)35:44+9:4318:33

FK Asen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Britt Mari BengtssonW55A (239)35:09+8:009:45
51Maria DelinW50B (251)46:28+16:3114:04

FK Boken

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Alf Inge Bertil PerssonM75A (241)34:10+6:1110:35
57Eva WildmarkW60B (236)48:06+13:5614:54

FK Herkules

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Laila HoglundW55A (239)29:14+2:058:07

FK Snapphanarna

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Birgitta NilssonW70B (234)1:11:49+29:4326:21
61Jan NilssonM70D (239)52:45+26:0817:09

Foerde IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Egil NestandeM75B (233)mispunched

Forest Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30JoungMan MoonM55C (235)40:32+8:0210:19

Forsa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Anki Teike AnderssonW60C (208)43:25+7:3714:14

Forserums SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Alf OlssonM75C (182)28:31+5:1211:38
27May Sofie OlssonW70B (234)58:21+16:1521:24
30Ann Marie BirgerssonW75A (162)45:01+17:0518:22
48Mats BirgerssonM80A (166)55:12+27:5020:04

Forth Valley Orienteers

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Brad ConnorM45B (239)32:08+1:547:36
12Doug FlintM50C (195)42:58+6:5110:36
15Hazel DeanW55A (239)34:18+7:099:31
21Jon CrossM50A (236)30:31+5:076:33
24Will HensmanM35A (136)37:49+7:326:22
29Cathy TilbrookW50A (242)37:28+10:069:55
33Lindsey HensmanW70B (234)59:28+17:2221:49
33Dave CoustickM70C (243)40:57+10:5312:36
34Louise LonghurstW50B (251)41:58+12:0112:43
41Gary LonghurstM55B (232)38:07+7:469:11
42Ross McLennanM40A (169)42:32+11:447:20
43Beccy OsbornW45A (144)47:35+20:4212:16
47Kathleen InchW50A (242)40:17+12:5510:40
48Martin DeanM60A (238)36:20+10:208:29
52Geoffrey HensmanM70C (243)43:53+13:4913:30
59Marie Claire ShanklandW50B (251)50:15+20:1815:13
59Dawn GoddardW50B (251)50:15+20:1815:13
61Rona MolloyW50A (242)43:26+16:0411:30
Roger GoddardM40A (169)mispunched

Fossum IF

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Arild AndresenM50B (232)31:397:21
18Lars Erik GjeinM45A (243)30:27+5:006:16
22Brynhild FanuelsenW70B (234)54:43+12:3720:04
44Richard ZeinerGundersenM60A (238)35:24+9:248:16
75Sidsel Graff IversenW70A (239)1:04:36+34:3821:42
77Nora UrsinW70A (239)1:12:04+42:0624:13
Astri RogstadW75B (127)mispunched

Frammestads IK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Bengt Ake JanssonM60D (207)42:11+3:3511:19
23Kenneth IvehagM75A (241)38:48+10:4912:01
31Henrik SahlstromM40B (127)1:03:44+24:3812:29
38Birgitta AnderssonW60A (237)40:22+8:2011:27
39Robert JessenM65B (248)35:46+8:079:56
58Berith IvehagW70A (239)55:54+25:5618:47
60Ingrid JessenW60B (236)48:17+14:0714:58

Fredensborg OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Max PrangM60C (236)48:05+18:1812:15

Fredrikstad SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Bjoern HeidenstroemM65B (248)31:32+3:538:45
41Per StensethM65B (248)36:05+8:2610:01
69Randi StoksethW70B (234)1:21:30+39:2429:54
Tor Arne StoksethM65D (226)did not start

Fredrikstad Skiklubb

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Unni Strand KarlsenW65A (238)29:269:03
2Tom Arild KarlsenM65A (239)28:27+1:217:26
Anders Johan KrosbyM70A (248)mispunched

Freidig

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Torid KvaalW75A (162)27:5611:24
11Ola AaldeM75C (182)33:38+10:1913:43
14Katharina Mo BergeW70A (239)41:58+12:0014:06
23Arild HeggesetM50C (195)46:32+10:2511:29
24Eva AaldeW75B (127)49:36+23:3525:45
41Magnus B LandstadM75A (241)42:17+14:1813:06
42Nils Olav VennevikM70C (243)42:27+12:2313:03
60Gunnar OsterboM75A (241)47:47+19:4814:48
66Anders WaageM70C (243)50:12+20:0815:26
69Reidun Fallan SmaavikW60B (236)52:46+18:3616:21

Friuli MTB e Orienteering ASD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Sergiy MukhidinovM35A (136)34:12+3:555:46

Frolunda OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4AnnChristine BorgW70C (89)41:19+11:0316:51
19Barbro BlomW80A (71)40:54+22:1525:33
66Magne HagstromM75A (241)49:13+21:1415:15
Rolf BlomM85A (56)mispunched

Frosta OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Leif SandgrenM70A (248)33:34+3:539:08
Torill SvendsenW70A (239)did not finish
Marianne Eghorn OffrellW60C (208)not competing
Roland OffrellM75C (182)not competing

FRSO Belgium

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Freddy SillienM70A (248)29:418:04
22Jenny BuelensW55C (152)47:36+15:3115:06
32Jean Pierre van Der CruysM75C (182)48:45+25:2619:53
44Serge BaertM50B (232)42:28+10:499:52
45Claude Van CollieM75C (182)55:55+32:3622:49
48Jacques HofmansM60D (207)56:10+17:3415:04
48Robert TheissM50A (236)34:04+8:407:19
65Jean Noel DebehogneM55B (232)41:25+11:049:58
Joelle TheunckensW60C (208)mispunched
Guido LengesM40A (169)mispunched

FSK Orientering

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Kurt ThuesenM60B (236)33:00+1:318:02
9Lise KolteW70C (89)45:08+14:5218:25
34Jytte Eltang JoergensenW75B (127)1:18:45+52:4440:54
38Anne Marie BechW70B (234)1:04:42+22:3623:44
40Karl Aage HaldM70C (243)42:23+12:1913:02
44Jytte SoerensenW55C (152)1:02:01+29:5619:41
45Leif PedersenM55C (235)43:24+10:5411:03
56Lisbet HansenW65B (234)51:15+19:0216:40
Inger JensenW75B (127)mispunched
Frank SandgreenM80B (129)not competing
Claus WigenM55D (118)not competing

FTOK Classic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Vyacheslav MukhidinovM40B (127)not competing

Futarok Sc

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
75Miklos CsikosM60D (207)1:42:48+1:04:1227:35

Gafanhori

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Cathy DawsonW65B (234)42:28+10:1513:48
44Roy DawsonM70A (248)40:53+11:1211:07

Ganddal IL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Otte OmdalM60B (236)33:27+1:588:09
23Arild AasheimM55A (234)31:01+3:577:00
64Kjell SvihusM70C (243)49:33+19:2915:14
71Ann Karin TjorhomW55A (239)47:55+20:4613:18
Ove OalandM60E (14)not competing

Garingal Orienteers

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36John GilesM70E (164)51:55+19:3618:12
42Barbara JunghansW65C (221)1:01:51+30:2921:42
49James LithgowM60B (236)40:15+8:469:49
52Ron JunghansM75B (233)50:36+21:5617:45
67Ross BarrM70B (245)44:39+16:0612:50

Gavle OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Lillemor ForsbergW80A (71)24:13+5:3415:08
11Anna BerggrenW45A (144)34:15+7:228:50
15IngMarie AasenlundW65A (238)35:08+5:4210:48
19Hans AurellM70A (248)35:11+5:309:34
29Mats HemstromM65B (248)34:43+7:049:38
72Gunnar EricssonM70B (245)45:46+17:1313:10
Helena HemstromW65B (234)did not start

GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminhos

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Margarida RochaW60C (208)54:06+18:1817:44

GIF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Mans AkerblomM70B (245)36:23+7:5010:28
59Sven ErikssonM60B (236)42:03+10:3410:15

Gimle IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Willy GroenstadM70A (248)36:47+7:0610:00
34Trygve FosseM75B (233)42:33+13:5314:55

Gjoe Vard OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Kirsten BakkeW70C (89)46:55+16:3919:08
26Arnfinn PedersenM60B (236)37:03+5:349:02
37Margrete JorandliW60A (237)40:17+8:1511:25
50Barbro Falck YtterW60B (236)45:50+11:4014:12

Goldseekers Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Jean BaldwinW75A (162)40:01+12:0516:20
65Basil BaldwinM75B (233)1:04:36+35:5622:40

GOT

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Aitana Lertxundi ManterolaW35B (79)45:41+13:0212:20
28Ibon Goikoetxea RetegiM35B (117)51:28+17:0910:23

Goteborg Majorna OK

22 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Wojciech WiktorM35B (117)37:34+3:157:35
2Gudrun BromanW75A (162)29:58+2:0212:13
5Annika HogedalW55C (152)36:52+4:4711:42
6Hans MelinM55A (234)28:19+1:156:23
14Elisabeth LundqvistW80B (56)1:01:16+37:2449:00
16David AndreM35B (117)45:34+11:159:12
19Andreas EklundM45B (239)36:06+5:528:32
22Birgitta MaegiW80A (71)59:48+41:0937:22
27Michael AnderssonM55D (118)52:09+20:0614:29
28Lotta FalkW50A (242)36:32+9:109:40
33Patrik FalkM50B (232)39:24+7:459:09
33Jane MelinW55B (239)42:08+10:5412:46
41Ingvar LarssonM60A (238)35:00+9:008:11
61Stig LarssonM55B (232)40:28+10:079:45
61Jan Petter HansenM55C (235)47:33+15:0312:06
62Bo LeuchoviusM75A (241)47:53+19:5414:50
Ture GunnarssonM90A (18)mispunched
Christer BorgM55C (235)mispunched
Asgeir EdvardsenM60A (238)mispunched
Bjorn AhlnerM70E (164)did not finish
Bengt JonassonM60E (14)not competing
Lasse PedersenM55D (118)not competing
Inga Lisa AxenborgW70A (239)did not start

Gotlands Bro OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Gert LundquistM65A (239)30:59+3:538:06
AnneMarie LundquistW75B (127)not competing

Grampian Orienteers

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Peter BellarbyM80B (129)2:01:44+1:33:1857:17
66Robert HicklingM60A (238)43:54+17:5410:16
Oonagh GrassieW60C (208)not competing

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
73Robert DredgeM65B (248)42:04+14:2511:41

Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Margaret EllisW70A (239)53:31+23:3317:59

Guildford Orienteers

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Marion Payne BirdW60B (236)38:18+4:0811:52
42David HarperM60B (236)39:03+7:349:31
43James CrawfordM60A (238)35:17+9:178:15
63Phil ConwayM55B (232)40:46+10:259:49

Gustavsbergs OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Clas Goran HerrgardM65D (226)38:02+8:2911:31
22Annemarie HolmstromW65A (238)37:47+8:2111:37
58Ulf BurmanM60A (238)39:20+13:209:12
Anneli LindkvistW60C (208)did not start

Gyeonggi Orienteering Federation

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Kwang Woo LeeM40B (127)1:02:14+23:0812:12
41So Byung JoM50C (195)55:45+19:3813:45

Gymnasion Offenbach

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Anatolii DunaevM35B (117)not competing

Haapaveden Urheilijat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Reima PiispanenM55B (232)36:55+6:348:53
46Eija PiispanenW55B (239)45:59+14:4513:56

Hadeland OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Iver RognstadM80B (129)50:21+21:5523:41
27Anne Marie TimenesW65B (234)44:14+12:0114:23
40Eivind HagenM75B (233)44:15+15:3515:31
53Paul SkjakerM65B (248)37:02+9:2310:17
53Tor TroanM65A (239)39:24+12:1810:18
62Oyvind SorlieM60B (236)43:33+12:0410:37
64John HofossM60C (236)50:50+21:0312:57

Hagaby GoIF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Olof OlofssonM65A (239)28:30+1:247:27
41Arne YngstromM80A (166)51:10+23:4818:36

Halden SK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Oyvind StoksethM45B (239)30:147:09
11Heidi StoksethW40A (128)33:56+5:407:22
32Jan GranstedtM55A (234)32:04+5:007:14
43Tor Ragnar AndersenM60B (236)39:19+7:509:35
50Thor PalmgrenM70C (243)43:37+13:3313:25
Arnt Edvin AndersenM60E (14)not competing

Halmstad OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Bjorn KarlssonM35A (136)36:05+5:486:05
64Margareta JohanssonW65A (238)47:02+17:3614:28
Katarina BengtssonW60C (208)not competing

Hamar OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Inger E VamnesW80A (71)24:09+5:3015:05
18Liv FeiringW70A (239)43:08+13:1014:29
19Frode HjorthM60B (236)36:12+4:438:49
25Trond FeiringM70C (243)39:24+9:2012:07
29Terje MalmM70C (243)40:22+10:1812:25
52Henning WernoeM55C (235)44:50+12:2011:25

Hameenlinnan Suunnistajat

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Ritva KajavaW70B (234)46:51+4:4517:11
38Esko SavonenM65B (248)35:45+8:069:55
38Erkkila OlaviM75A (241)42:00+14:0113:01
52Ulla AhonenW70A (239)53:42+23:4418:03
53Martti LeppaelaeM60B (236)40:43+9:149:55
61Jarmo VainioM65A (239)43:23+16:1711:20
71Leena SavonenW65A (238)48:26+19:0014:54

Hameenlinnan Tarmo

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Hannu LahteenmakiM60D (207)38:3610:21
2Aarno HovikorpiM75C (182)25:07+1:4810:15
5Jari JarvinenM55D (118)34:59+2:569:43
13Kirsti VuorinenW70C (89)47:42+17:2619:28
22Pekka KerkolaM65A (239)33:09+6:038:40
25Paula GustafssonW65B (234)43:15+11:0214:03
27Arja Lehto LinnaW55C (152)50:15+18:1015:57
32Esa Yli EerolaM55D (118)59:45+27:4216:35
33Irja Yli EerolaW55C (152)51:22+19:1716:18
39Matti GustafssonM65D (226)43:50+14:1713:16
50Mirja Liisa Laakso LahteenmakiW65C (221)1:06:19+34:5723:16
59Tuija JarvinenW55B (239)49:44+18:3015:04
60Kirsti LaukkanenW65A (238)43:49+14:2313:28
64Eila MantytormaW70A (239)58:33+28:3519:40
74Maija KerkolaW60A (237)55:25+23:2315:43
Ari LinnaM60D (207)mispunched

hamok

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Bart MellebeekM50B (232)32:53+1:147:38
7Victor VanderstraetenM70B (245)32:15+3:429:16
41Andre AertsM60B (236)39:02+7:339:31
48Phil MellebeekM75B (233)48:38+19:5817:03
53Jos ThysM70C (243)44:04+14:0013:33
72Jean OomsM75A (241)58:47+30:4818:13

Hana Orienteering

58 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Iva KasparovaW45B (136)31:09+3:5810:07
4Tomas SochorM55C (235)34:38+2:088:49
5Silvia ChupekovaW45A (144)29:52+2:597:42
6Zdenek KubalekM65D (226)34:34+5:0110:28
7Sona KaveckaW70B (234)45:46+3:4016:47
8Zuzana PostulkovaW45B (136)35:13+8:0211:27
8Oldrich DenemarekM65E (56)47:12+8:3514:45
10Frantisek ChromcakM65E (56)49:30+10:5315:28
11Ladislav LuznyM55B (232)33:25+3:048:03
11Frantisek AlbertM60D (207)42:40+4:0411:27
13Vladimir SoldanM50B (232)36:39+5:008:31
13Frantisek NovotnyM75C (182)35:58+12:3914:40
14Milan VisnaM55C (235)36:51+4:219:23
15Robert ZdrahalM60C (236)37:49+8:029:38
16Eva SmickovaW60B (236)39:11+5:0112:08
17Hana CabrnochovaW60C (208)47:56+12:0815:42
18Alois LaznickaM80A (166)39:10+11:4814:14
19Stano NosalM70E (164)41:15+8:5614:28
24Eva TloustovaW45B (136)45:14+18:0314:42
25Ladislav PtacekM65D (226)40:44+11:1112:20
26Gabina KamirovaW45B (136)46:10+18:5915:00
27Silvie SiatkovaW40B (107)50:21+17:2513:47
30Iveta PijakovaW55A (239)38:18+11:0910:38
32Vit JelinekM65B (248)34:52+7:139:41
33Karel PostulkaM45B (239)39:29+9:159:20
34Jana EremiasovaW60C (208)56:52+21:0418:38
34Mirka VlaznaW60B (236)42:14+8:0413:05
37Svatava VoltrovaW55A (239)39:31+12:2210:58
38Jitka StablovaW65B (234)45:48+13:3514:53
40Tamara DenysenkoW55A (239)39:51+12:4211:04
41Oldrich PilcM65D (226)43:54+14:2113:18
41Jaromir BurianekM70A (248)40:14+10:3310:56
42Lada JemelikovaW50A (242)39:18+11:5610:24
44Jiri CabrnochM60D (207)55:03+16:2714:46
44Jitka FajkusovaW50A (242)40:00+12:3810:35
45Hana SochorovaW55C (152)1:03:18+31:1320:05
49Vladimir NemecM75C (182)59:36+36:1724:19
50Lenka RobotkovaW60C (208)1:05:11+29:2321:22
50Tomas ZdrahalM65A (239)39:12+12:0610:14
51Pavol PolacekM60D (207)56:29+17:5315:09
52Milada VanakovaW55B (239)47:52+16:3814:30
52Vaclav PetrM60C (236)46:07+16:2011:44
56Darina PolackovaW60C (208)1:11:13+35:2523:20
56Mirek ChmelarM55C (235)46:14+13:4411:46
57Ales ChmelikM70A (248)45:06+15:2512:16
60Jozef ChupekM45A (243)38:16+12:497:53
63Jana JelinkovaW60B (236)50:02+15:5215:30
64Irena PerinkovaW50B (251)51:53+21:5615:43
67Vlastimil HanzlM65A (239)46:12+19:0612:04
69Libor RobotkaM65A (239)47:09+20:0312:19
70Jaroslav PijakM60B (236)48:07+16:3811:44
71Petr BilyM50B (232)54:25+22:4612:39
Dagmar JelinkovaW60C (208)mispunched
Antonin PeskaM70C (243)mispunched
Stanislav VallaM85B (40)mispunched
Maya KarovicW60C (208)not competing
Lubos JelinekM60E (14)not competing
Mirka HlavovaW55C (152)not competing

Haninge SOK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Torbjorn OhlssonM55C (235)38:47+6:179:52
24Christel NilssonW55C (152)48:13+16:0815:18
31Kerstin OhlssonW55B (239)41:10+9:5612:28
46Jan DahlbergM55C (235)43:26+10:5611:03
Berit LindungerW75B (127)not competing
Siv FrolundW75B (127)not competing

Hansa Simmerath

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
67Hermann WollgartenM65B (248)40:29+12:5011:14

Harju KEK RSK

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Gea RennelW60B (236)34:53+0:4310:48
4TIINA TALISOOW60B (236)35:05+0:5510:52
7MARJE VIIRMANNW55A (239)32:13+5:048:56
12Maido KaljurM55B (232)33:44+3:238:07
18MATI PREITOFM55B (232)35:24+5:038:31
26LIIS LILLEW70B (234)58:06+16:0021:19
28Kersti MardisteW65B (234)44:21+12:0814:25
46Helve LuhtW55C (152)1:03:35+31:3020:11
47Andrus SipsakaM55C (235)43:27+10:5711:04
49RAIT LILLEM45B (239)43:17+13:0310:14
59Toomas NaelapaaM65D (226)49:52+20:1915:06
60JUTA VIRKEPUUW70B (234)1:15:38+33:3227:45
65Mare AibastW65C (221)1:12:20+40:5825:22
76INGER JALAKASW50A (242)50:07+22:4513:16
MARGE REHEPAPPW45B (136)not competing

Harlovs IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Ake EkstrandM75A (241)35:30+7:3111:00
16Kjell Arne PetterssonM85A (56)48:46+27:0026:43
23Gunilla GronbladW75A (162)40:16+12:2016:26
34Christer GronbladM70C (243)40:59+10:5512:36

Hassleholms OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16AnnCharlotte JensenW75A (162)35:45+7:4914:35
35Sven Inge SvenssonM65A (239)35:28+8:229:16
48Kenneth LindborgM75C (182)57:12+33:5323:20
49Helena KristianssonW50A (242)41:02+13:4010:52
Eva EskilssonW75B (127)not competing

Haugerud IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Tor DrageM80B (129)34:50+6:2416:23
42Unni DrageW75A (162)51:30+23:3421:01
42Oeystein MadsenM75B (233)45:06+16:2615:49

Hauhon Sisu

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Marko RutiM50C (195)37:37+1:309:17
12Pekka LiukkalaM65B (248)32:14+4:358:57
37Sara LoyttyjarviW40A (128)47:01+18:4510:13
70Marjut RoligW50A (242)47:02+19:4012:27
Petri RoligM55D (118)not competing

Haukiputaan Heitto

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
74Eeva Liisa HanhelaW70B (234)1:31:06+49:0033:25
79Mauno HanhelaM70A (248)59:23+29:4216:09

Haverodals SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Jan AsbergM65C (232)35:28+4:5410:16

Hedrum OL

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Martin NaufM65E (56)50:26+11:4915:45
22Astrid Reppesgaard LieW75B (127)47:20+21:1924:35
28Magnar ReppesgaardM80A (166)42:21+14:5915:24
39Elin BordoyW45B (136)1:02:34+35:2320:20
64Bjoern Helge CeebergM70D (239)54:33+27:5617:44
66Espen JohnsenM45B (239)55:28+25:1413:07
67Per Einar StroemM50C (195)1:21:50+45:4320:12
Anne Marie CeebergW70B (234)mispunched
Anton LommeM75C (182)not competing

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesulet

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Laszlo ZentaiM55D (118)41:46+9:4311:36
24Gabriella GyorffyW50A (242)35:50+8:289:29
31Gabor MolnarM65D (226)42:36+13:0312:54
39Gabriella JenovariW60A (237)40:49+8:4711:34
55Katalin KarmanW60A (237)43:31+11:2912:20
Gabor MuliterM55D (118)not competing

Hellas Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Hans CarlssonM70E (164)43:45+11:2615:21
52Tommy WendtM60D (207)57:46+19:1015:30

Helsingborgs SOK

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Roy OvessonM70C (243)33:23+3:1910:16
12Jonas NorenM40B (127)49:35+10:299:43
14Eva EmanuelssonW60B (236)38:43+4:3312:00
17Patrik JohanssonM35A (136)36:42+6:256:11
20Britt Mari StensssonW55A (239)36:07+8:5810:01
21Erik AhlstromM50C (195)45:48+9:4111:18
25Sofie PeterssonW40A (128)38:58+10:428:28
30SvenAke EmanuelssonM60C (236)41:19+11:3210:31
30Lennart StenssonM55D (118)55:39+23:3615:27
31Mathias PerssonM40A (169)41:12+10:247:06
39Lena NielsenW60C (208)57:43+21:5518:55
39Felix AlnervikM35A (136)43:29+13:127:20
58Stig JohanssonM65C (232)46:52+16:1813:35
62Astrid JohannessonW70A (239)57:44+27:4619:24
65Hans BirganderM45B (239)54:21+24:0712:51
70Veronica DahlbomW65C (221)1:20:50+49:2828:21
Macke SelanderM70E (164)not competing
Lennart CarlsenM50B (232)did not start

HELSINGIN POLIISIVOIMAILIJAT

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Taina ShemeikkaW50C (36)1:00:09+19:5619:43
16Veijo RissanenM65C (232)36:51+6:1710:40

Helsingin Suunnistajat

24 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tuulikki KarvinenW70B (234)43:05+0:5915:48
3Gunnel LindemanW75B (127)30:02+4:0115:36
3Heidi SalonenW45A (144)28:47+1:547:25
8Kirsi HakomakiW60A (237)34:12+2:109:42
9Tuomas TalaM45A (243)29:15+3:486:01
19Pertti MattilaM70C (243)38:09+8:0511:44
21AriPekka KoivistoM50B (232)38:07+6:288:51
25Vesa TurkuM65A (239)33:40+6:348:48
26Kari SalonenM45A (243)32:20+6:536:40
26Johanna KiiskiW40A (128)39:07+10:518:30
27Tapio LeinoM70B (245)35:48+7:1510:18
28Tuomas JohanssonM40A (169)40:29+9:416:58
29Sinikka SalmenkylaW55C (152)50:44+18:3916:06
29Kari JylhaM65A (239)34:32+7:269:01
32Kari SaneM70A (248)38:20+8:3910:25
36Tuulikki SalmenkylaW55A (239)39:24+12:1510:56
42Olli JuntunenM75C (182)54:14+30:5522:08
43Osmo LindemanM75C (182)54:35+31:1622:16
44Jyrki KiviniittyM55C (235)43:01+10:3110:57
50Rihko HaarlaaM75B (233)49:04+20:2417:12
53Veli Matti SalmenkylaM55B (232)39:31+9:109:31
56Kaija TurkuW65A (238)42:54+13:2813:12
72Arto IsomakiM60D (207)1:17:15+38:3920:44
Juhani SalmenkylaM85B (40)not competing

Helsingoer SOK

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Jorgen JensenM80A (166)27:51+0:2910:07
8Inge OlsenW70C (89)44:26+14:1018:08
12Peter LarsenM85A (56)42:37+20:5123:21
23Flemming LarsenM75B (233)41:13+12:3314:27
25Jakob VangM70D (239)40:09+13:3213:03
29Marie KrogsgaardW75B (127)54:28+28:2728:17
43Birgitte KrugerW60B (236)43:27+9:1713:28
44Flemming WendelboeM65A (239)37:25+10:199:46
58John MieneM75A (241)46:07+18:0814:17
70Kirsten EllekildeW70A (239)59:58+30:0020:09
71Soeren NielsenM70B (245)45:33+17:0013:06
Soeren OestergaardM80B (129)not competing
Lise BertramW70C (89)not competing
Anna Lise LykW70C (89)not competing

Heming orientering

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Elle M MelbyeW60C (208)42:34+6:4613:57
10Helge BjaalandM75A (241)35:29+7:3011:00
14Jon Clemet FougnerM75B (233)39:21+10:4113:48
27Hjordis EgnerW75B (127)51:27+25:2626:43
29Sidsel SandelienW70B (234)58:50+16:4421:35
35Runa SkyttersaeterW55A (239)39:19+12:1010:55
37Bjorn EgnerM80A (166)47:48+20:2617:22
39Egil Wickstrand IversenM55C (235)41:40+9:1010:36
58Bjorn SandelienM70B (245)41:45+13:1212:00
82Knut G KarlsenM70B (245)55:52+27:1916:04

Herlufsholm OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Lykke MathiesenW50C (36)53:59+13:4617:41
14Henriette HansenW40B (107)44:45+11:4912:15
27Frans AndersenM60D (207)48:53+10:1713:07
31Henrik MathiesenM50C (195)49:20+13:1312:10
47Jesper BorstingM55B (232)38:36+8:159:18
78Arne KristensenM55A (234)51:50+24:4611:42
Bent BorstingM80B (129)not competing

Hermathenae Orientation Spa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Verpoorten Jean ManuelM55D (118)not competing

Herning OK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Varny VestergaardM65B (248)29:31+1:528:11
20Helga SoebyW60C (208)49:37+13:4916:16
21Lucia AagaardW55A (239)36:12+9:0310:03
26Frants NielsenM70C (243)39:57+9:5312:17
28Flemming SasserM65C (232)40:20+9:4611:41
38Ole Bek AndersenM60C (236)43:17+13:3011:01
48Kim GottliebM60B (236)40:05+8:369:46
61Gitte IsenW55B (239)50:34+19:2015:19
72Kaj KaspersenM65B (248)41:43+14:0411:35
Bitten NielsenW70C (89)not competing
Torben IsenM65D (226)did not start

Hestra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Jorgen IvarssonM60A (238)mispunched
Bill AnderssonM65D (226)did not start

Hiidenkiertajat

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Klaus VanttinenM55D (118)33:10+1:079:12
15Anu PietilanahoW35B (79)43:13+10:3411:40
17Juho PietilanahoM35B (117)46:31+12:129:23
17Marko LoukkalahtiM45A (243)30:23+4:566:15
22Lea LoukkalahtiW45B (136)44:36+17:2514:30
29Outi ReitmaaW45A (144)39:47+12:5410:16
38Simo KangasahoM70C (243)41:26+11:2212:44
43Manne SuominenM50A (236)32:38+7:147:01
51Sirpa KangasahoW60B (236)46:06+11:5614:17
Risto WessmanM70A (248)mispunched

Hiisirasti

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Olli VaatainenM35B (117)34:196:55
2Anne Pelto HuikkoW60A (237)32:28+0:269:12
10Timo AsikainenM60B (236)34:09+2:408:19
12Saku AsikainenM40A (169)35:59+5:116:12
28Hannu NurminenM65D (226)41:57+12:2412:42
78Aila NurminenW65A (238)1:00:15+30:4918:32

Hirvensalon Heitto

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Juhani LeinoM65E (56)41:54+3:1713:05
16Pekka VanneM65D (226)37:58+8:2511:30
18Kimmo LeppanenM55D (118)47:09+15:0613:05
19Irmeli SaariW65A (238)36:43+7:1711:17
25Pentti TammisaariM70A (248)36:37+6:569:57
30Hely SalmenojaW65A (238)38:17+8:5111:46
33Jyrki ViiriM80A (166)45:18+17:5616:28
47Tapani MertsalmiM65D (226)45:57+16:2413:55
56Pertti SalmenojaM65B (248)37:25+9:4610:23
64Raija HaastoW65B (234)52:49+20:3617:10
68Reijo LehtimaekiM65D (226)55:20+25:4716:46
Satu LeppanenW55C (152)not competing
Arja ToivomaekiW50C (36)not competing
Tuuli KastemaaW70C (89)not competing

Hisoy OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Widar Taxth LolandM70B (245)34:29+5:569:55

Hjarnarps GH OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ulf NilssonM40B (127)42:57+3:518:25
40Conny RaskM45A (243)34:46+9:197:10
43Michael LonnM45A (243)35:06+9:397:14
54Aake PerssonM70A (248)43:51+14:1011:55
62Asa StahlW65A (238)44:01+14:3513:32
72Bengt StahlM70C (243)54:06+24:0216:38
73Olle BohmanM65A (239)48:59+21:5312:48

HJS Vansbro OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Anette PalmW50A (242)31:35+4:138:21
38Maud NilssonW70A (239)47:39+17:4116:01

HKAYP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Isaac WongM50C (195)53:06+16:5913:06

HOC93

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
75Anne HeikoopM60B (236)53:01+21:3212:55

Hogakers OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Ake BerglundM75C (182)51:29+28:1021:00
Gerd BerglundW75B (127)not competing

Holbaek OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Nina HenriksenW50B (251)36:00+6:0310:54
40Mogens JensenM75C (182)52:16+28:5721:20
43Henrik NielsenM55C (235)42:58+10:2810:56
66Jannie NielsenW50B (251)53:04+23:0716:04

Hollolan Urheilijat 46

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Tuula SaniW55B (239)34:57+3:4310:35
7Raimo KaukiainenM65D (226)35:38+6:0510:47
17Esko ParikkaM60C (236)37:53+8:069:39
19Pirkko TahvanainenW75A (162)38:53+10:5715:52
32Mikko SaniM65A (239)34:52+7:469:06
58Eila RinneW65C (221)1:10:19+38:5724:40
Seppo JokipeltoM75A (241)mispunched
Kaija PurhonenW65A (238)mispunched

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Wai Tin ManM60D (207)1:02:28+23:5216:46

Hong Kong Orienteering Club

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Yuk Hing WongW60C (208)55:57+20:0918:20
37Kwok Wai ChoyM35B (117)1:13:49+39:3014:54
Po Lok ChauM45B (239)not competing

Horsens OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Kent KraghM55A (234)30:09+3:056:48
40Elin Holm JensenW65A (238)40:06+10:4012:20
53Finn IngwersenM65D (226)48:43+19:1014:45
54Tove StraarupW60B (236)46:43+12:3314:29
58Peer StraarupM65A (239)40:44+13:3810:38
61Troels JensenM70A (248)46:00+16:1912:31

HSG Merseburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Gerhard KaempferM70E (164)not competing

HSOK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Rolf LundM60A (238)26:006:04
7Lene JensenW60A (237)33:52+1:509:36
33Carsten Thye AggerM55C (235)41:10+8:4010:29
48Ole HansenM50A (236)34:04+8:407:19
Steffen HoelstadM60E (14)not competing
Mette Kirstine AggerW50C (36)not competing

HSV KLAGENFURT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Siegfried OpetnikM55B (232)32:54+2:337:55

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Valentin PidnerM60D (207)41:49+3:1311:13
13Claudia KellnerW50C (36)1:26:46+46:3328:26
14Harald Lipphart KirchmeirM50C (195)43:23+7:1610:42
17Gerhard KoiserM55D (118)46:24+14:2112:53
35Ewald MayerM60C (236)42:46+12:5910:53
41Sandra DornstauderW45B (136)1:05:29+38:1821:17
44Emanuel BraunM50A (236)33:02+7:387:06
50Gerhard KellnerM55C (235)43:43+11:1311:08
54Elisabeth KirchmeirW50B (251)48:03+18:0614:33
Karl TeublM60E (14)not competing

HSV Pinkafeld

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Robert KalcherM45B (239)40:30+10:169:35

HSV Ried

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Hones JosefM60E (14)53:4315:20
27Gottfried ZoeblM50B (232)38:47+7:089:01
28Ulrike RoderW75A (162)43:46+15:5017:51
48Doris GittmaierW50B (251)45:20+15:2313:44
61Haider AnnaW60C (208)1:19:47+43:5926:09
73Gittmaier GeorgM60B (236)50:20+18:5112:16

HSV Spittal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Christian GotthardtM55D (118)33:35+1:329:19

Hudiksvalls OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Marianne AsakerW50B (251)47:39+17:4214:26

Hudson Valley Orienteering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Stefan SlutskyM55C (235)41:35+9:0510:35
63Jeremy ColganM45B (239)52:12+21:5812:21
Sergiy GnatioukM50C (195)not competing

Hylte OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Karl Goran KarlssonM65E (56)not competing

Hyvinkaan Rasti

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Pasi RomppainenM45A (243)30:46+5:196:20
22Pauli NieminenM65D (226)40:00+10:2712:07
24Esko KiuruM60B (236)37:02+5:339:01
38Tuomo KauppinenM60A (238)34:19+8:198:01
41Marjatta KaristoNieminenW65C (221)1:01:48+30:2621:41
64Keijo KoivulaM75A (241)48:20+20:2114:59
66Kenneth ReinikkaM55B (232)41:26+11:059:59

IBM Klubben

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Jan Olof WahlbergM70C (243)40:45+10:4112:32

IF Aaland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Goran JohanssonM60A (238)36:42+10:428:35

IF Brahe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Peter KronholmM65A (239)33:32+6:268:46

IF Femman

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Eija BlomqvistW50A (242)41:38+14:1611:01

IF Hagen

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Eva Rabe MagnussonW60A (237)35:22+3:2010:01
24Uno MagnussonM60B (236)37:02+5:339:01
25Joachim FribergM50A (236)30:49+5:256:37
32Maria WidmarkW55A (239)38:44+11:3510:45
Inger WesterbergW60A (237)mispunched
Tom WesterbergM65E (56)not competing

IF Sturla

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Bjorn Walter LudvigsenM75A (241)33:24+5:2510:21
20Linda VerdeW65A (238)37:18+7:5211:28
23Harald ThonM60A (238)32:28+6:287:35

IF Thor

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Caje JacobssonW75A (162)36:42+8:4614:58
58Sven JacobssonM75B (233)54:00+25:2018:56

IF Tjalve

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Sonja HanssonW75B (127)39:25+13:2420:28

IFK Goteborg

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jakob EngM40A (169)30:485:18
5Henrik UndelandM60C (236)35:44+5:579:06
13Annica EngW35A (89)35:58+3:367:36
38Hans CarlssonM70A (248)39:12+9:3110:40
Fredrik LowegrenM45A (243)did not finish
Christer WestbergM75C (182)not competing

IFK Hedemora OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Peter LidholmM60B (236)31:297:40
31Kjell LidholmM65A (239)34:34+7:289:02

IFK Kiruna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Mats LuspaM50A (236)34:11+8:477:21

IFK Lidingo SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Birgitta ThunellW75A (162)31:39+3:4312:55
42Gunnel BalckW70B (234)1:06:38+24:3224:27
Solveig SpangbergW80B (56)not competing
Curt BalckM75C (182)not competing

IFK Moras OK

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Roman RyapolovM35A (136)30:175:06
8Edward LarssonM40B (127)47:20+8:149:16
11Per HolmM40A (169)35:16+4:286:04
16Anders ThomeeM55D (118)45:14+13:1112:33Download route in GPX format
27KarlErik AnderssonM65D (226)41:11+11:3812:28
38Britt ClaessonW55B (239)43:07+11:5313:03
43Ingemar LindM65D (226)44:54+15:2113:36
47Eva PaalssonW50B (251)45:14+15:1713:42
52Annlouise AlmqvistW55A (239)41:44+14:3511:35
55Marie RappW55A (239)42:10+15:0111:42
60Berit GummusW50A (242)43:14+15:5211:27
63Anders ClaessonM70A (248)46:41+17:0012:42
Olle AnderssonM75B (233)mispunched
Katarina LovgrenW50C (36)not competing

IFK Savsjo

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Inger EnglundW60B (236)35:20+1:1010:57
12Peter EnglundM65C (232)35:37+5:0310:19
44Bo TuressonM70C (243)42:32+12:2813:05

IHR

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Kimmo GyntherM50A (236)30:21+4:576:31
74Jari LiukkonenM55C (235)54:33+22:0313:53

IHW Alex Berlin

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Volker WalterM40B (127)54:53+15:4710:45
20Ingrid WalterW75B (127)46:17+20:1624:02
23Stephan HaeneltM35B (117)49:51+15:3210:04
25Raik ZschaeckelM50B (232)38:26+6:478:56
31Irina WollmerstaedtW35A (89)46:40+14:189:52
56Uwe JuergensM60C (236)47:10+17:2312:01
56Bernd WalterM75C (182)1:28:20+1:05:0136:03
71Harald WalterM45B (239)58:54+28:4013:56

Iisu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Anneli VilppolaW75A (162)48:46+20:5019:54

IK Falken

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Hakan BjoerklundM65C (232)30:348:51
14Marlene NylundW65C (221)49:13+17:5117:16
18Sebastian BjoerklundM40B (127)54:20+15:1410:39
18Gunilla BjoerklundW65A (238)36:32+7:0611:14
31Lilian BjorndahlW40A (128)42:51+14:359:18
37Soren JanssonM40A (169)41:59+11:117:14
44Henrik NylundM65C (232)43:45+13:1112:40
51Sven Olof BackmanM70A (248)43:03+13:2211:42
70Christer NymanM70D (239)59:10+32:3319:14

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Oddny JoergensenW60B (236)40:09+5:5912:26
30Lone BartnikW65C (221)56:59+25:3719:59
40Finn Ole JoergensenM65A (239)36:54+9:489:38
46Gunnar Dag ToeraaM70A (248)41:45+12:0411:21
72Morten BenestadM65D (226)1:02:34+33:0118:57

IK Hakarpspojkarna

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Thomas PeterssonM65C (232)38:26+7:5211:08
30Weine CarlssonM80A (166)44:15+16:5316:05
34Arto BlomdahlM55B (232)37:18+6:578:59
39Lena BarkestamW70A (239)47:41+17:4316:01
44Tommy LjungdahlM55B (232)38:21+8:009:14
45Svenake KarlssonM70C (243)42:41+12:3713:08
50Turid Elisabeth PeterssonW65B (234)49:09+16:5615:59
54Klas BjorkM65B (248)37:10+9:3110:19
61JanOlof NybergM65B (248)38:20+10:4110:38
Sonny AnderssonM70E (164)not competing
Hans BredhM70E (164)not competing
Stig KarlsmoM75C (182)did not start

IK Jarl Rattvik

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Britt Marie PersW65B (234)50:19+18:0616:21
63Lilly Britt HansesW65C (221)1:12:11+40:4925:19

IK Omega

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Anne KaillW60A (237)41:26+9:2411:45

IK Stern

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Eva BlomstromW65B (234)37:29+5:1612:11
14Ulla LindheW75A (162)35:12+7:1614:22
15AnnBritt JohanssonW70B (234)50:54+8:4818:40
Oscar Henrik HvoslefM75A (241)mispunched
Sten BlomstromM65C (232)mispunched
Brith MohlinW60C (208)not competing
Hans JohanssonM75C (182)not competing
Lennart AlmstromM70E (164)not competing
Ingrid CullbrandW70C (89)not competing
Anders MohlinM65E (56)not competing

IK Trenne Ullared

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Lasse OlssonM85A (56)44:35+22:4924:25
16Lisbeth RiberthW60C (208)46:53+11:0515:22
28IngMarie SamuelssonW55B (239)40:49+9:3512:22

IK Uven

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Clas BorjessonM55D (118)32:038:54
14Gunnel BorjessonW80A (71)29:31+10:5218:26
20Rosa JohanssonW70B (234)53:43+11:3719:42
47Karl Axel JohanssonM75B (233)47:57+19:1716:49

IK Vista

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
63Gunnar AnderssonM70B (245)42:36+14:0312:15

IK Ymer

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Britt RangertW75A (162)30:04+2:0812:16
6Gunnel SvenssonW75A (162)33:04+5:0813:29
Anders KumlinM65E (56)mispunched
Bengt Ake SvenssonM75B (233)did not start

Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Kristiina OksanenW50B (251)39:42+9:4512:01
53Risto MetsalaM55A (234)33:44+6:407:37
67Tiina IsolahteenmakiW50B (251)53:06+23:0916:05
Sami SiirilaM50C (195)not competing

IL BUL Tromsoe

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Aase FlydalW70B (234)52:03+9:5719:06
17Ingunn YtrehusW65B (234)41:47+9:3413:35
49Roar FlydalM70C (243)43:36+13:3213:24

IL GeoForm

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Kaare KnudsenM75B (233)37:07+8:2713:01
Knut HangeraasM75C (182)not competing

Il Gneist

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Guldborg SovikW85A (17)1:04:43+41:1946:13
4Oddmund SovikM85B (40)47:12+18:5331:28
47Jan SteinegerM60B (236)39:48+8:199:42

IL Gular

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
72Tore Goerbitz JuvikM50A (236)40:13+14:498:38

IL Tyrving

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Christian GrotnesM50B (232)34:46+3:078:05
7Geir HoffM45A (243)28:58+3:315:58
12Per OehlckersM65C (232)35:37+5:0310:19
17Havard ToresenM65E (56)52:16+13:3916:20
29Hasse BergstromM70B (245)36:02+7:2910:22
30Kjell StenstadvoldM70B (245)36:19+7:4610:27
34Helge LyeM70B (245)37:04+8:3110:40
36Bjorn Henning GrandalM55B (232)37:26+7:059:01
39Kjell Gorm RoekkeM70A (248)39:24+9:4310:43
46Tore HoffM50A (236)33:09+7:457:07
46Milda OhlckersW45A (144)51:40+24:4713:20
50Solveig SikkelandW55A (239)41:34+14:2511:32
52Per Kristian EkebergM60A (238)37:26+11:268:45
58Eivind HoffM55A (234)34:36+7:327:49
77Else GrandalW50A (242)50:12+22:5013:17
Svein S JacobsenM65A (239)mispunched

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Vicki WilmottW60C (208)54:29+18:4117:51
58Margaret DuguidW70B (234)1:13:16+31:1026:53
Salme FullerW50C (36)not competing

Ilomantsin Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Pirjo RamanenW55B (239)31:57+0:439:40

Ilves OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Herje AibastW40B (107)40:08+7:1210:59
16Riina KivikasW65B (234)41:15+9:0213:24
22Tiiu KaasikW65B (234)42:40+10:2713:52
34Aino KoserW55B (239)42:13+10:5912:47
73Ingrid RannaW55B (239)57:53+26:3917:32

Imaas il

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Kari Timenes LaugenW70A (239)35:21+5:2311:52
6Jan Petter LaugenM75A (241)34:03+6:0410:33
39Arne Kristian SkiftenesM70D (239)43:37+17:0014:11
49Anne Karin StigemoW70A (239)53:20+23:2217:55

Indre Ostfold OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Anne Solheim HaugerudW55A (239)32:25+5:169:00
13Anne SorumW60C (208)45:30+9:4214:55
24Anders TaraldrudM75A (241)39:06+11:0712:07
42Jorn Olai HaugerudM55C (235)42:53+10:2310:55
48Bente LineW55A (239)41:25+14:1611:30
53Torill VisterW50A (242)42:12+14:5011:10
56Sture OttesenM60A (238)38:49+12:499:04
Eva TaraldrudW65C (221)mispunched

Indywidualny Mazowieckie

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
77Ewa MisiaczekW50B (251)1:06:57+37:0020:17

INSCOM

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Marketa JanderovaW40B (107)47:35+14:3913:02
27Tomas JanderaM45B (239)37:49+7:358:57

Interlopers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Patrick SquireM70D (239)44:35+17:5814:29

International Orienteering Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Kayoko SakaiW65B (234)48:40+16:2715:49

INUS Lappeenranta

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Juri KuokkanenM60C (236)39:17+9:3010:00
35Mihail KuokkanenM55D (118)1:02:07+30:0417:15

INVOC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Rhona FraserW60C (208)59:25+23:3719:28
73Joan NobleW70A (239)1:02:04+32:0620:51
Beryl SeamanW65C (221)not competing
Guy SeamanM65E (56)not competing

IPR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Arvo PaavilainenM75C (182)33:58+10:3913:51

IrumashiOLC

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Kyoko YamadaW50C (36)1:40:30+1:00:1732:57
31Reiko KatoW75B (127)58:31+32:3030:23
32Minako NaritaW60C (208)56:05+20:1718:23
51Tadashi EbisawaM65C (232)44:47+14:1312:58
61Yuko UematsuW65B (234)52:14+20:0116:59

IS Kullen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Lena NorrmanW65A (238)33:45+4:1910:23

ISR OC Emek Hefer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Dmitry PerchonokM55C (235)35:42+3:129:05

ISR OC Galilee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Gil RinatM45B (239)49:22+19:0811:41

ISR OC Jezreel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Nir YasurM50B (232)39:27+7:489:10

ISR OC Lev Hasharon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
76Dror ZiporiM55B (232)59:18+28:5714:17

ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Pinar BasolW40B (107)34:05+1:099:20
16Yavuz Kurtulus AnilM55C (235)37:11+4:419:28
35Ali BasolM40B (127)1:07:11+28:0513:10
40Aret ArapogluM55D (118)1:20:14+48:1122:17
43Sibel SenW45B (136)1:30:28+1:03:1729:25
44Cemile UstaW50B (251)45:05+15:0813:39
45Ercument UstaM50C (195)57:03+20:5614:05
60Necati YildizM50C (195)1:13:09+37:0218:03
61Sinan SenM50C (195)1:16:25+40:1818:52
67Osman FilizM55A (234)36:42+9:388:17
69Mukremin Guven SolmazM45B (239)57:40+27:2613:38
74Refik DiriM55B (232)45:24+15:0310:56
Coskun OzascilarM40B (127)not competing

Istrums SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Lars WahlstromM70D (239)37:32+10:5512:12

Ita Hameen Rasti

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Terttu LahtinenW55C (152)35:22+3:1711:13
17Ari KainulainenM60D (207)45:19+6:4312:09
27Suvi Paivikki UusitaloW55B (239)40:38+9:2412:18

Izmailovo Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Ivan ShorokhovM65A (239)35:03+7:579:09

Jamsan Retki Veikot

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Sole NieminenW90A (7)34:49+16:2232:23
7Mia TainiW35A (89)34:25+2:037:17
10Matti ValtaM70E (164)37:07+4:4813:01
10Pentti HelminenM75C (182)30:44+7:2512:32
17Nina MakiW45A (144)35:08+8:159:04
18Tapio NieminenM60B (236)35:53+4:248:45
33Kaisu PiirtoW60C (208)56:12+20:2418:25
37Kimmo RauhamaekiM65A (239)36:13+9:079:28
71Keijo JylhaM75A (241)55:12+27:1317:06

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Hisako MurakoshiW60B (236)48:16+14:0614:57

Jarfalla OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Goran ReinholdssonM60E (14)58:08+4:2516:36
5Birgitta BillstamW70A (239)35:48+5:5012:02
6Lars JonassonM70E (164)34:27+2:0812:05
18Kenneth PetterssonM60D (207)45:31+6:5512:13
25Ulf RadlerM65A (239)33:40+6:348:48
51Eva SvanbergW55A (239)41:36+14:2711:33
Anne LundmarkW65C (221)not competing
Johan SkoldM55D (118)not competing
Gunnar SvanbergM60B (236)did not start

Jarla Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17My HeinrupW35B (79)45:55+13:1612:24
25Gunilla KreissW60A (237)36:44+4:4210:25
Mikael SternM60E (14)not competing
Johanna SundstromW55C (152)not competing

JMD Jaszapati

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Kiss DenesM40B (127)1:08:08+29:0213:21
72Kissne Kis MariaW60B (236)1:01:30+27:2019:04
Zagyi LaszloM50C (195)not competing

JOKA

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ahto KaruM60D (207)39:45+1:0910:40
4Kalju ToomasM70E (164)34:20+2:0112:02
7Aimur RaudseppM60D (207)41:41+3:0511:11
22Rita OjalaW50B (251)38:12+8:1511:34
26Siiri PoopuuW60A (237)37:07+5:0510:31
41Lea TusisW60C (208)59:01+23:1319:20
45Kersti EhalaW55A (239)40:49+13:4011:20
66Kalmer KeevendM60C (236)51:59+22:1213:14

Jonkopings OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Rune AhlanderM80A (166)36:11+8:4913:09
50Ulla LingW70B (234)1:10:12+28:0625:45
55Erland LingM75A (241)45:08+17:0913:59

Joutsenon Kullervo

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Tarmo SalmiM80B (129)38:43+10:1718:13
12Markku PietikainenM65A (239)31:58+4:528:21
24Arja PulkkinenW65A (238)37:57+8:3111:40
28Veikko PellinenM70A (248)37:07+7:2610:05
31Pekka PulkkinenM60A (238)33:04+7:047:44
46Tapio PeippoM65A (239)38:03+10:579:56
55Helena HeinolaW60B (236)47:09+12:5914:37
Pertti PaivanrantaM65E (56)not competing

Juvan Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Raimo HyyrylainenM65A (239)mispunched

Kalevan rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Kyllikki KauppinenW65A (238)43:14+13:4813:18
Jarmo TonderM50C (195)not competing

Kalmar OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Sivert AxelssonM80B (129)31:18+2:5214:43
7Anna Gornicka AntonowiczW50A (242)30:48+3:268:09
11Per Markus JonssonM45A (243)29:23+3:566:03
32Mats SoderbergM50A (236)31:27+6:036:45
63Jan DanielssonM60B (236)44:42+13:1310:54
Lars ErikssonM60E (14)not competing

Kamrat och Idrottsforeningen KIF

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Casper GidingM45A (243)25:275:14
3Maria AnderssonW35A (89)33:10+0:487:01
29Mattias JohanssonM35A (136)39:31+9:146:40
41Martin GranqvistM40A (169)42:19+11:317:17
Emma DahlstedtW40B (107)not competing
Linus KaisajunttiM40A (169)did not start

Kamvol SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Pavel KraskoM35A (136)30:58+0:415:13
28Aleksandra KondratevaW40A (128)41:47+13:319:05
42Dima VorobyovM35A (136)45:23+15:067:39

Kangasala SK

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sirra ToivonenW50A (242)27:227:14
6Kauko TorhonenM75B (233)34:40+6:0012:09
11Kalervo LaurilaM80A (166)36:03+8:4113:06
12Eveliina MuukkonenW40A (128)34:34+6:187:30
17Saija LaurilaW55B (239)38:09+6:5511:33
39Kari RovioM70E (164)55:29+23:1019:28
43Mikko SipilaeM40A (169)43:00+12:127:24
45Esko JalantoM60C (236)45:05+15:1811:29
46Ari RantanenM60D (207)55:58+17:2215:01
46Kari PapinsaariM60C (236)45:08+15:2111:29
55Tapani HuhtaM65B (248)37:22+9:4310:22
56Erja MakinenW55B (239)48:39+17:2514:44
57Pekka PietilaM65A (239)40:20+13:1410:32
58Terhi RajamakiW55A (239)43:04+15:5511:57
69Tapio PerttulaM70C (243)51:25+21:2115:49
74Sirpa PapinsaariW60B (236)1:02:15+28:0519:18
76Terttu JalantoW55A (239)1:04:33+37:2417:55

Kangasniemen Kalske

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Pekka ValkonenM60B (236)35:09+3:408:34

Kankaanpaan Suunnistajat

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Jonna LindstedtW35B (79)36:11+3:329:46
6Jari VaaraM60D (207)41:12+2:3611:03
8Mari SipilaeW35B (79)38:54+6:1510:30
28Maria TaanilaW35B (79)1:11:07+38:2819:13
49Tuomas VainaM40A (169)48:33+17:458:22
Orvokki SoikkeliW70C (89)not competing

Kannuksen Ura

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Asko KorpijarviM60C (236)35:19+5:328:59
4Eero JunkalaM60A (238)28:50+2:506:44
16Kirsi JunkalaW55C (152)43:41+11:3613:52
19Maija AsmundelaW35B (79)48:20+15:4113:03
39Markku TormaM65A (239)36:51+9:459:38
72Sauli KonttilaM60A (238)56:29+30:2913:12

Kapa OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Peteris NovikovsM75B (233)32:46+4:0611:29
5Irita PukiteW40A (128)30:18+2:026:35
15Varis PeisenieksM60A (238)31:22+5:227:20

KarkkiRasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13IngaMaria VaaraW35B (79)41:50+9:1111:18
63Paivi AhonenW65B (234)52:19+20:0617:00

Karlskrona SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Kristin JohanssonW65B (234)37:57+5:4412:20
12Eva PetterssonW50A (242)32:33+5:118:37
19Tommy OlssonM70B (245)34:29+5:569:55
34Thomas AlmqvistM60C (236)42:23+12:3610:47
Anders PetterssonM50B (232)did not start

Katrineholms OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Per Erik CarleniusM70D (239)31:16+4:3910:10

Kauhajoen Karhu

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Maria HaapamakiW40B (107)38:12+5:1610:27
8Heli LaineW40B (107)38:27+5:3110:32
19Harri LaineM65B (248)33:27+5:489:17
41Kalle LaineM35A (136)44:28+14:117:30
Kaija LaineW65C (221)not competing

Kaulsdorfer OLV

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Eberhard LemnitzerM80B (129)40:51+12:2519:13
11Erika LemnitzerW75A (162)34:52+6:5614:13
38Uwe BrettschneiderM50B (232)40:35+8:569:26
53Henry JobstM45B (239)43:36+13:2210:19
74Anne FerchowW50B (251)1:02:11+32:1418:50

Kaustisen Pohjan Veikot

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Eero KattilakoskiM65B (248)34:42+7:039:38
Matti KattilakoskiM70E (164)not competing

Kawagoe OLC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Masahide FukudaM50B (232)38:58+7:199:03
49Tomiko UnnoW70B (234)1:09:03+26:5725:20
68Tadaaki UnnoM75B (233)1:28:36+59:5631:05

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Elena LippertW55B (239)46:56+15:4214:13

KCT As

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Vaclav ChotetickyM65D (226)39:39+10:0612:00
37Karel PilarM60A (238)34:06+8:067:58
60Jan ChotetickyM60D (207)1:00:25+21:4916:13

Keihas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Marianne MerimaekiW45B (136)43:17+16:0614:04

Keravan Urheilijat

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Eila PekkarinenW80A (71)25:38+6:5916:01
53Pekka LauriM50A (236)34:35+9:117:26
62Unto TanttuM65C (232)47:47+17:1313:51
Sanna AntellW70C (89)not competing
Kai AntellM60E (14)not competing

KERNO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Peter HeywoodM65D (226)49:02+19:2914:51

Keski Karjalan Rasti

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Veikko KoluM80B (129)43:03+14:3720:15
17Pentti PelkonenM85A (56)49:07+27:2126:54
47Elli PelkonenW75A (162)59:09+31:1324:08

KFKI BUDAPEST

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Gyorgy SchultheiszM45B (239)40:23+10:099:33
40Edina SchultheiszW45B (136)1:04:33+37:2220:59
47Ebinger MonikaW45A (144)51:57+25:0413:24

Khabarovsk krai

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Tatiana TkachukW60B (236)44:15+10:0513:43
64Ekaterina KoskininaW65C (221)1:12:14+40:5225:20

Kildeholm OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Carl DjurhuusM80B (129)48:46+20:2022:56
24Julie ChristiansenW40B (107)48:24+15:2813:15
33Henrik Visborg ThuneM50C (195)50:46+14:3912:32
35Kristina LarsenW40B (107)1:02:16+29:2017:03
Nils SaettemM65E (56)not competing

Kimito SF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Marten LindroosM60C (236)41:55+12:0810:40
Bengt HolmstromM75C (182)not competing

Kjelsaas IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Anne Britt NilsenW75A (162)49:11+21:1520:04

Kjula IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Jarl Erik PalmM65D (226)40:07+10:3412:09
54Gittan JonssonW65B (234)50:52+18:3916:32
75Kerstin PalmW65A (238)53:21+23:5516:24

KO OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Vlada ZvirbuleW65A (238)40:28+11:0212:27

KO Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Oleksandr PalahniukM55A (234)30:05+3:016:47

KOB Kysak

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Jana FrankovaW50B (251)33:50+3:5310:15
24Radovan MartonM40B (127)59:28+20:2211:39
28Valer FrankoM50B (232)38:51+7:129:02

KOB Sokol Pezinok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Daniela OndovcikovaW40A (128)44:49+16:339:44

KOBRA Bratislava

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ondrej PijakM35A (136)32:22+2:055:27

Koege OK

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Birgit BernerW70C (89)39:43+9:2716:12
4Karsten RichardtM70C (243)33:39+3:3510:21
10Palle BayM85A (56)33:21+11:3518:16
26Bo PedersenM50C (195)47:22+11:1511:41
27Niels TormM50C (195)48:18+12:1111:55
42Gunnar GrueSoerensenM65A (239)37:19+10:139:45
54Tage EbbensgaardM70B (245)40:52+12:1911:45
70Gerda ChristiansenW65A (238)48:16+18:5014:51
78Erik Loevgren JensenM70C (243)1:01:31+31:2718:55
81Niels ThingvadM45B (239)1:20:02+49:4818:56
Anders BangM60E (14)not competing
Kurt DoseM85B (40)not competing
Svend FladbergM85B (40)not competing
Otto KristensenM70E (164)not competing

Koelner OL Team

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Michael MargolinM50C (195)46:02+9:5511:21
68Jan BouwmanM50C (195)1:27:20+51:1321:33

Kokkolan Suunnistajat

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Aulis RantalaM60C (236)37:22+7:359:31
11Jorma NissilaM60A (238)30:20+4:207:05
18Erkki KoivukangasM70A (248)34:54+5:139:29
62Seppo NurisaloM60A (238)42:57+16:5710:02
73Anne StoorW65A (238)51:13+21:4715:45
Juhani TuomaalaM60E (14)not competing
Matti StoorM35B (117)not competing

KOL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Tomas HendrickxM35A (136)33:47+3:305:42
16Roger HendrickxM65A (239)32:35+5:298:31
44Jos HoubenM70D (239)45:31+18:5414:48
53Henri VandenberkM80A (166)1:01:04+33:4222:12

Kolbotn Skimt OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Anne Marit FaerdenW70C (89)48:58+18:4219:59

Kolbotn og Skimt

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Marit F VaagsnesW65C (221)44:11+12:4915:30
24Ingrid Lome HagmanW70A (239)43:51+13:5314:44
33Cathrine PalmgrenW45B (136)53:58+26:4717:33
35Rolf HagmanM70E (164)51:48+19:2918:10
56Vera T SjolieW70B (234)1:12:50+30:4426:43
56Anitha K OlsenW65C (221)1:08:07+36:4523:54
65Sissel OlaisenW70A (239)59:03+29:0519:50
77Geir TroanM70B (245)51:21+22:4814:46
Jon FaerdenM70E (164)not competing
Bodil KlakeggW60C (208)did not start

Kolding OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Marianne Lynge KroghW50A (242)29:33+2:117:49
24Hanne StaugaardW50B (251)38:39+8:4211:42
26Soeren MaarupM55B (232)36:25+6:048:46
55Per Eg PedersenM50B (232)46:38+14:5910:50

Kongsberg OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Leiv HopeM85A (56)1:13:56+52:1040:30
20Trine RaaenW50B (251)37:34+7:3711:23
29Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenM75B (233)41:59+13:1914:43
30Ingar HaakonsenM75A (241)39:57+11:5812:23
Lise HoertvedtW60C (208)not competing

Konnerud IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Svein AckenhausenM65D (226)32:13+2:409:45
28Steinar RuudM75C (182)46:18+22:5918:53
38Odd GunbjoernsenM80B (129)1:31:19+1:02:5342:58
57Per DalheimM70D (239)48:41+22:0415:49

Kooperaator

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Mairo KirssM35B (117)39:07+4:487:54
33Andrus RammannM55B (232)37:08+6:478:56
41Jaanus RehaM55A (234)32:41+5:377:23
48Anneli RammannW50A (242)40:58+13:3610:51
49Peep KoppelM70A (248)42:12+12:3111:28
53Ivo MillerM40A (169)58:07+27:1910:01
58Margus JaanusM55C (235)46:21+13:5111:48
76Riina KinkW50B (251)1:06:52+36:5520:15
Maimu TornbergW75B (127)mispunched

Koping Kolsva OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Ola TovenM45A (243)38:26+12:597:55
71Yvonne TovenW60B (236)54:27+20:1716:53

Korsnas IF OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Johan JungellM65C (232)35:12+4:3810:12
61Ulf HenrikssonM60A (238)40:13+14:139:24

KOS TJ Tesla Brno

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Ada KucharovaW60A (237)42:18+10:1612:00

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Virpi HyyrynenW50B (251)33:32+3:3510:09
19Helja PeltonenW50B (251)37:20+7:2311:18
57Kari VarkilaM60D (207)58:44+20:0815:46
64Esko TurkkaM60A (238)43:26+17:2610:09

Kovlands if

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
70Hakan Berglund LakeM65A (239)48:01+20:5512:33

KOVZ

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Roland van LoonM45B (239)32:53+2:397:46
9Mike IntgroenM70D (239)35:00+8:2311:22
27Lieke van OpstalW35A (89)43:17+10:559:09
38Monica RoelingW65A (238)39:35+10:0912:10
47Oswald Van BockstalM70E (164)1:10:15+37:5624:38
50Ruud SchonewilleM70D (239)46:41+20:0415:10
Adrie Van OpstalM60E (14)not competing

Krasnogorsk

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Nina RodnynskayaW75B (127)40:54+14:5321:14
15Nadezhda LukinaW60C (208)46:28+10:4015:14
23Sergey BarinovM60A (238)32:28+6:287:35
52Vladimir BarantsevichM80A (166)59:17+31:5521:33
71Sergei GundorovM60C (236)55:00+25:1314:00
Mikhail LukinM60C (236)did not start

Krasnoyarsk

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Tatiana LiabzinaW45A (144)41:50+14:5710:47
64Stepan LiabzinM45A (243)38:56+13:298:01

Kristiansand OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Anne Karin RibeW55C (152)42:19+10:1413:26
20Linn Carina DalandW40B (107)47:26+14:3012:59
23Ragnhild HaldW55B (239)39:47+8:3312:03
56John HansenM60B (236)41:16+9:4710:03
60Jon BjorgumM55A (234)35:20+8:167:59
63Kristen RibeM60A (238)42:58+16:5810:03
70Thorbjorn VaerpM45B (239)58:51+28:3713:55

Kristinehamns OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Roger AnderssonM80B (129)42:16+13:5019:53
43Siv AnderssonW75A (162)54:03+26:0722:03

Kronan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Dmitry KrapivkoM35A (136)34:42+4:255:51

KS Spojnia Warszawa

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Tadeusz PatejkoM70E (164)34:07+1:4811:58
9Andrzej KrochmalM60C (236)36:27+6:409:17
9Stanislaw WysockiM85B (40)1:42:47+1:14:281:08:31
20Przemyslaw PatejkoM35B (117)47:18+12:599:33
49Piotr JanowskiM50C (195)59:30+23:2314:41
Konrad JanowskiM65D (226)mispunched

KU AZS WAT Warszawa

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Jerzy ParzewskiM65A (239)32:36+5:308:31
26Jozef WozniakM65C (232)40:17+9:4311:40
68Ryszard ChachurskiM55B (232)41:35+11:1410:01

Kungalvs OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Eivor Steen OlssonW80A (71)21:41+3:0213:33
9Jeannette AumoW40A (128)33:51+5:357:21
11Ulla Britt OrdasiW70A (239)41:02+11:0413:47
25Jussi AumoM45A (243)32:13+6:466:38
44AnnBritt BjorkmanW75A (162)55:16+27:2022:33
64Lilian SamuelssonW70B (234)1:17:29+35:2328:26

Kuopion Suunnistajat

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kalle HuttunenM60C (236)29:477:35
10Leena HeinonenW70C (89)45:44+15:2818:40
21Kari HeinonenM70C (243)38:33+8:2911:51
28Petri AiraksinenM55D (118)53:21+21:1814:49
30Jani NissinenM35A (136)39:49+9:326:43
33Tapani LaineM80B (129)59:34+31:0828:01
52Jukka TiittoM65D (226)48:32+18:5914:42
74Merja AiraksinenW55A (239)49:48+22:3913:50

Kuzmolovo 110

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
73Andrei IvanovM55B (232)45:08+14:4710:52

Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Anders HurtigM70D (239)34:20+7:4311:09
13Anders MalmbergM65A (239)31:59+4:538:21
50Sonia JohanssonW75A (162)1:02:32+34:3625:31
50Marie MalmbergW60A (237)42:25+10:2312:01
60Ingela HurtigW70B (234)1:15:38+33:3227:45

Kvillebyns SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Roalh KlevelandM65B (248)34:11+6:329:29
63Kerstin BurmanW60A (237)44:43+12:4112:41

KVS Sumperk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Jaroslav KasparM45B (239)46:17+16:0310:57

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Markku SaloM75B (233)30:26+1:4610:40
5Hannu SaloM65D (226)34:23+4:5010:25
5Veijo TahvanainenM80A (166)32:12+4:5011:42
9Esko RantaM80A (166)33:45+6:2312:16
9Risto AnjalaM75B (233)37:32+8:5213:10
11Kirsi KoivuniemiW45A (144)34:15+7:228:50
21Tomi LehmusvuoriM40A (169)39:18+8:306:46
30Yrjoe TolvanenM60D (207)51:04+12:2813:42
34Paivi EinonenW55A (239)39:01+11:5210:50
Jukka LuukkoM75A (241)mispunched
Anna Lea RantalainenW50C (36)not competing

Lahden Tyovaen Hiihtajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Aarne MorskyM65D (226)43:51+14:1813:17
73Raija MalmW65C (221)1:29:33+58:1131:25

Laholms IF OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Britt Marie MagnussonW65B (234)35:04+2:5111:24

Laihian Luja

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Pekka PatanaM55C (235)34:32+2:028:47
7Lasse KalliomaaM65C (232)34:47+4:1310:04
52Jukka NyystilaM65A (239)39:22+12:1610:17
Unto NyystilaM95A (2)not competing

Lakeland Orienteering Club

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Richard TileyM60B (236)40:25+8:569:51
53Graham CapperM60C (236)46:11+16:2411:45
53Roger SmithM70A (248)43:42+14:0111:53
57Louise DunnW55A (239)42:33+15:2411:49
67Graham PattenM55A (234)36:42+9:388:17
68Ann SmithW70B (234)1:21:00+38:5429:43
Steve BrockbankM70E (164)not competing

Lammin Sakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Marko LassilaM45B (239)38:28+8:149:06

Langhundra IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Conny ForsbergM50A (236)28:04+2:406:02
39John SolbreckM45A (243)34:16+8:497:03
60Birgitta KlangW70A (239)56:47+26:4919:05

Lansi Rajan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Esko UddM65A (239)43:08+16:0211:16

Lapin Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Antti TepsaM55B (232)37:45+7:249:05

Lappeen Riento

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Esko KiloM75C (182)25:22+2:0310:21
18Maria SalmiW40A (128)37:40+9:248:11

Lardal OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Thorunn OvesenW70C (89)not competing

Larvik OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Per Oeysten AndersenM75B (233)32:50+4:1011:31
13Rolf GjolbergM70C (243)36:55+6:5111:21
42Randi Kristin NaerumW65A (238)40:20+10:5412:24
48Kari BergW65C (221)1:05:51+34:2923:06
58Einar DrengM70D (239)49:29+22:5216:05
Gerd LangsethW70C (89)mispunched

Latvia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Rodrigo SlavinsM75A (241)34:20+6:2110:38
33Girts MamisM60A (238)33:24+7:247:48

Laxa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
64Johan OskarssonM55A (234)36:03+8:598:08

LBV Phoenix Luebeck

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Carsten RipkeM40B (127)not competing

Learnjoy Sports

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Dong ZhaoM50C (195)55:17+19:1013:39
76Xiaoping TanM45B (239)1:02:08+31:5414:42

Legenda

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Julia BolshakovaW35A (89)38:19+5:578:06
49Alexey ZhestovskyM50B (232)44:17+12:3810:17
71Kirill KudriavtsevM45A (243)42:33+17:068:46

Leksands OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Per SpikM50B (232)36:44+5:058:32
21Jan LarfarsM65A (239)33:00+5:548:37
29Gunilla LarfarsW60A (237)37:38+5:3610:40

Leppavaaran Sisu

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Mauri TolvanenM70B (245)30:20+1:478:43
52Iris KarvonenW60B (236)46:10+12:0014:18
Jukka KarvonenM60E (14)not competing

Lerums SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Kent ErikssonM65E (56)not competing

Lessebo OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Gerth SallstromM75C (182)not competing

Lierbygda Orienteringslag

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Ingemar Jansson HaverstadM60A (238)32:06+6:067:30
24Helga HaverstadW60A (237)36:29+4:2710:20

Lillehammer OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Jon Vegard LundeM75B (233)47:08+18:2816:32
63Oystein SkappelM70D (239)53:08+26:3117:16
77Berit Louise EskerudW70B (234)1:45:59+1:03:5338:53
Lill Ramberg SkappelW65A (238)mispunched

Lillomarka OL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Johnny JohansenM55D (118)36:08+4:0510:02
9Merete RorvikW50C (36)1:02:34+22:2120:30
11Vidar BenjaminsenM55A (234)29:23+2:196:38
57Svein NygaardM50A (236)35:41+10:177:40
61Hallvard FjaerM55A (234)35:30+8:268:01
64Arne DybdahlM50A (236)37:12+11:488:00
72Ole Kjell LangmyrenM55A (234)37:56+10:528:34
78Elin BrekkeW55B (239)1:08:15+37:0120:40

Lindebygdens OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Asta SjoebergW80A (71)18:3911:39
32Ethel NordW75A (162)46:20+18:2418:54
54Roland NordM75B (233)51:55+23:1518:12

Linkopings OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Lotta GranholmW75B (127)26:0113:30
4Jesper JohanssonM50C (195)38:57+2:509:37
15Christian EnbergM40A (169)37:54+7:066:32
17Maria OlofssonW50A (242)33:20+5:588:49
31Goran HektorM80A (166)44:19+16:5716:06

Liperin Taimi Suunnistus

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Hellevi HaaralaW70B (234)42:0615:26
4Risto KarjalainenM45B (239)32:42+2:287:44
45Vesa HaaralaM70D (239)45:42+19:0514:51
59Taisto VinniM75B (233)55:52+27:1219:36

Ljusdals OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Maria FernmalmW50C (36)51:09+10:5616:46

LKO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Zbigniew HornikM60C (236)43:11+13:2411:00

Loimaan Jankko

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Harri KuosaM70C (243)37:21+7:1711:29
55Heimo HongistoM70B (245)41:07+12:3411:49
70Erkki KallioM70A (248)49:30+19:4913:28
Aune HongistoW65C (221)not competing

London Orienteering Klubb

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Charles SpenceM60D (207)46:11+7:3512:23
51Marion ShipmanW55C (152)1:20:47+48:4225:38
75Dmitry UshakovM45A (243)47:45+22:189:50

LOSIny53

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Anna OrlovaW40B (107)38:19+5:2310:29
42Davydova IuliiaW45A (144)46:20+19:2711:57
55Elena OrlovaW65C (221)1:07:24+36:0223:38

Loten OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sigurd DaehliM65A (239)27:067:05
23Eli StensliW45B (136)45:05+17:5414:39
31Lis DaehliW60A (237)38:01+5:5910:47
47Trond OlsenM60A (238)35:58+9:588:24
48Kristian StorsveenM55C (235)43:33+11:0311:05

Lounais Hameen Rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Susanna RokkaW50A (242)38:33+11:1110:12
55Timo RokkaM50C (195)1:02:58+26:5115:32

Loup Garou

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Irene JensenW80B (56)31:27+7:3525:09

LSF Pronoking Team

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Aivar MeindokM55B (232)39:36+9:159:32
Tarmo KuubM40B (127)not competing
Liina SumbergW40B (107)not competing

Luebecker Turnerschaft

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Bjoern HansenM55C (235)40:19+7:4910:16
Horst MeviusM80A (166)mispunched

Lunds OK

22 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sara Snogerup LinseW55A (239)27:097:32
1Emelie EklofW35A (89)32:226:51
4Mikael NilssonM40B (127)43:16+4:108:29
15Barbro HugossonW80B (56)1:06:21+42:2953:04
15Johan GustafsonM40B (127)53:02+13:5610:23
20Lotta LinseforsW60A (237)36:09+4:0710:15
22Patrick AdlercreutzM60C (236)39:29+9:4210:03
24Lars EdenbrandtM60C (236)39:49+10:0210:08
27Tom LindbergM75B (233)41:39+12:5914:36
28Ingela AnderssonW55A (239)37:54+10:4510:31
30Margareta SjoebergW70A (239)45:32+15:3415:18
32Aasa EricssonW45A (144)40:53+14:0010:33
33Kristina SpangbergW50A (242)38:08+10:4610:06
40Pesho HedbergM55A (234)32:40+5:367:22
49Fredrik HugossonM45A (243)36:00+10:337:25
53Anders GrundbergM60A (238)38:11+12:118:55
62Anders EricssonM50B (232)48:31+16:5211:16
65Ingemar SvenssonM75A (241)48:37+20:3815:04
72Kyrre ThalbergM60C (236)56:05+26:1814:17
Sedney HugossonM80B (129)not competing
Christine EdenbrandtW60C (208)not competing
Kristin LindbergW70C (89)not competing

Lyngby OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Henrik HansenM55A (234)33:47+6:437:38

Lynx

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Mikko KuusinenM55B (232)30:217:18
2Elli VirtaW40A (128)29:09+0:536:20
4Aleksi LeskinenM35A (136)33:02+2:455:34
4Anna OjapaloW35A (89)33:25+1:037:04
15Nina Ljungqvist SarparantaW55B (239)37:40+6:2611:24
15AnneMari LeskinenW35A (89)37:12+4:507:52
30Beatrice MalmstenW65B (234)44:41+12:2814:31
41Leena MyllysW50B (251)43:45+13:4813:15
42Simo SukselainenM50B (232)41:44+10:059:42
43Liisa SundbergW70A (239)51:26+21:2817:17
61Tiina LeskinenW60B (236)48:35+14:2515:03
Maarit RitakallioW55C (152)not competing
Pekka LeskinenM60D (207)not competing
Timo RitakallioM55D (118)not competing

Lytkarino

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Vladimir VasilyevM70A (248)35:23+5:429:37
31Anatoliy ChudakovM60D (207)51:06+12:3013:43
35Olga ChudakovaW65B (234)44:55+12:4214:36
37Valentina VasilyevaW65B (234)45:42+13:2914:51
39Igor GeichenkoM80A (166)48:39+21:1717:41
44Zinaida LoikaW70B (234)1:07:37+25:3124:48
Yury PerelyaevM65C (232)mispunched
Galina SuchilovaW60C (208)did not start

Maaren OK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Aase Tove GoldenW75B (127)32:47+6:4617:01
6Unni BoehlerengenW80A (71)23:37+4:5814:45
11Morten DueM60B (236)34:17+2:488:21
13Gisle Nordahl DueM60D (207)43:38+5:0211:42
24Morten KarlsenM55C (235)39:19+6:4910:01
25Kjersti Holt HanssenW50A (242)36:29+9:079:39
30Stein TurtumoygardM65D (226)42:34+13:0112:53
37Anne Margit BrattenW55C (152)54:16+22:1117:13
42Grete BerntsenW55C (152)59:10+27:0518:46
45Per Hermann KroegerM60D (207)55:27+16:5114:53
46Inger HalckW70B (234)1:07:58+25:5224:56
69Gro Hege LudvigsenW55B (239)55:21+24:0716:46

Maarian Mahti

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Pirkko KalliolaW65A (238)30:43+1:179:27
22Juhani JokinenM75A (241)38:00+10:0111:46
23Erkki MattilaM70C (243)38:54+8:5011:58
25Pirjo KurppaW70A (239)44:10+14:1214:50
37Rauno HedenstromM70C (243)41:22+11:1812:43
77Markku MantyM55A (234)50:35+23:3111:25

Malarruta

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Carlos RolM35B (117)44:44