International Orienteering Federation

Official overall results for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018, after 3 races

Event informationShow result list by classPrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

Sprint QualificationSprint FinalSprint Final (overall)Forest qualificationForest qualification (overall)Middle FinalMiddle Final (overall)Long finalLong final (overall)

3A

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ansis ActinsM40-2 (105)not competing

3Roc

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ronan ClearyM55-2 (142)not competing
Frank MartindaleM80-2 (94)not competing
Julie ClearyW50-1 (121)not competing
Trina ClearyW70-2 (131)not competing

Aalborg OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Claus BobachM40-1 (105)not competing
Jan MoellerM55-3 (137)not competing
Poul BobachM70-1 (142)not competing
Kai LaursenM80-2 (94)not competing
Kirsten BobachW65-3 (137)not competing
Edith SorensenW70-1 (134)not competing
Lilian Hegnet JoergensenW70-2 (131)not competing

AAOC

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Charlie AdamsM50-1 (131)not competing
Julian BirkinshawM50-1 (131)not competing
Mike BrettM50-2 (131)not competing
Matt WhiteM50-2 (131)not competing
Nick LightfootM50-3 (135)not competing
Steve DempseyM50-4 (57)not competing
Nigel OwensM50-4 (57)not competing
Amanda CrawshawW45-2 (96)not competing

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Olaf ChristensenM65-3 (133)not competing
Ojvind BroggerM65-5 (135)not competing
Birgitte HalleW60-2 (137)not competing
Lone ChristensenW65-2 (135)not competing

Aarstad IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan HauglandM55-1 (143)not competing
Gunnar J AlsakerM75-4 (59)not competing
Per Johan HauglandM75-4 (59)not competing

Abominable O-Men

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
John ScownM65-5 (135)not competing
Ann ScownW65-4 (61)not competing

AC Weinheim

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Klaus PflaestererM60-1 (130)not competing

ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Emil OlteanuM65-1 (132)not competing
Sherban IonescuM80-1 (109)not competing

ADFA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maria Albertina SaW40-1 (80)not competing

Aerla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tommy LjungkvistM65-1 (132)not competing

AFAP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rui AlmeidaM50-3 (135)not competing

Airienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jo ThornleyW70-1 (134)not competing

Akademisk Skytteforening

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kai WilladsenM65-4 (142)not competing
Birger HoffM75-3 (134)not competing

AKIF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lars HumleM55-4 (135)not competing
Jes Mose JensenM55-4 (135)not competing
Mette Moeller NielsenW45-2 (96)not competing

Alems OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter JoelssonM60-5 (122)not competing

Alfta Osa OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thomas EricsonM60-2 (135)not competing
Stefan CarlssonM60-3 (123)not competing
Rolf JakobssonM75-3 (134)not competing
John BerglundM80-1 (109)not competing

ALHAMA COYM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Manuel Angel Paco FernandezM45-3 (114)not competing

ALIGOTS

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Josep Maria Santiago GonzalezM40-1 (105)not competing
Xevi GarciaM50-1 (131)not competing

Alleroed OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jens Knud MaarupM50-1 (131)not competing
Anne MaarupW50-1 (121)not competing
Birgitte Birck FrederiksenW55-1 (139)not competing

Alta O lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rolf Arvid Leijon PedersenM80-2 (94)not competing

Alvdalens IF OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lena LeanderssonW75-2 (99)not competing

Amager OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christian OlsenM45-2 (110)not competing
Soeren Albaek JensenM45-3 (114)not competing
Per RasmussenM55-4 (135)not competing
Rolf AndersenM65-3 (133)not competing
Jan BartnikM70-3 (142)not competing
Erik NielsenM75-4 (59)not competing
Mette Uhre LangW50-3 (116)not competing
Inge ChristiansenW60-2 (137)not competing

AMOR

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aleksei MorozovM45-3 (114)not competing
Alexandr AngelovM50-2 (131)not competing

ANCO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alain JuanM65-1 (132)not competing
Jean Claude GuyotM65-4 (142)not competing
Madeleine ChenalW65-3 (137)not competing

Andebu IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Elling AakreM65-4 (142)not competing
Elisabeth RoedW65-1 (137)not competing

Andrarums IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Matts TenlandM35-2 (84)not competing
Kent NilssonM65-4 (142)not competing
Bertil OlofssonM75-2 (131)not competing
Jan JohanssonM75-3 (134)not competing

Angelniemen Ankkuri

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Heikki ToivioM40-1 (105)not competing
Timo ParttimaaM50-4 (57)not competing
Veli Pekka NurmiM55-2 (142)not competing
Kari HeinonenM55-4 (135)not competing
Jaakko MakinenM70-3 (142)not competing
Helena Havia KinnalaW50-2 (122)not competing
Hanna FranssilaW50-3 (116)not competing
Anne NurmiW55-1 (139)not competing

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nermin FenmenW60-3 (137)not competing

Annebergs GIF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stefan ArbinM60-1 (130)not competing
Roland SandahlM70-1 (142)not competing
Gunvor ArbinW65-1 (137)not competing

Anttolan Urheilijat

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Petri NoponenM45-1 (111)not competing
Risto HaikonenM50-3 (135)not competing
Mika RautioM50-3 (135)not competing
Janne SyrjalainenM50-4 (57)not competing
Hannu PeltonenM55-1 (143)not competing
Ari TaskinenM55-3 (137)not competing
Pekka KiljunenM55-4 (135)not competing
Heli NoponenW35-1 (115)not competing

Aralia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aleksandr LopatinM40-1 (105)not competing

ARDOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Michel BastinM40-2 (105)not competing

Are OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gunnar HedbergM70-2 (141)not competing

Argus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bart BroexM40-2 (105)not competing

ARINA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nadezhda StarostinaW55-3 (143)not competing

AS IGN

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Benoit SolM35-1 (90)not competing
Stephanie VarronW45-2 (96)not competing

ASD Arco di carta

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Giuliano MichelottiM70-4 (144)not competing

ASD Unione Lombarda

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eugenia PoliceW40-2 (81)not competing
Lucia SacilottoW60-2 (137)not competing

ASD Vivaio orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maia CameriniW65-1 (137)not competing

Asikkalan Raikas

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vesa KetomaaM50-3 (135)not competing
Arto LehtinenM55-1 (143)not competing
Katja IivonenW35-1 (115)not competing

Asker Skiklubb

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Per SchancheM60-2 (135)not competing
Oyvind SteneM70-2 (141)not competing
Joern Bue OlsenM70-6 (68)not competing
Arne OefsthusM75-2 (131)not competing
Bjorn GunneroedM75-4 (59)not competing
Margaret A GjertsenW70-1 (134)not competing
Anne Lise OefsthusW75-1 (100)not competing

Askoy OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Egil KarlsenM60-2 (135)not competing
Jan Arve SolliM65-3 (133)not competing
Britt KarlsenW55-1 (139)not competing
Rannveig SolliW60-2 (137)not competing

Askvoll og Holmedal IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anders BjorkaasM65-3 (133)not competing
Edvin HelleM70-4 (144)not competing
Sveinung FristadM80-1 (109)not competing

ASOP Erstein

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andre HallouardM65-1 (132)not competing

Atomy

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Piotr ZielczynskiM55-4 (135)not competing
Mieczyslaw ZielczynskiM85-1 (66)not competing

Attunda OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Frederik MolinM50-3 (135)not competing
Madeleine LimparW50-1 (121)not competing
Ulla MolinW50-2 (122)not competing

ATU Kosice

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Zdenko RohacM45-1 (111)not competing
Peter SlamaM50-1 (131)not competing
Boris DurcoM55-1 (143)not competing
Jozef PollakM55-2 (142)not competing
Jan KuchtaM60-3 (123)not competing
Katarina LamiovaW35-1 (115)not competing
Ingrid RohacovaW45-1 (99)not competing
Eva MusinskaW50-2 (122)not competing
Judita SadeckaW55-1 (139)not competing
Elena BelicovaW55-2 (142)not competing

Auckland

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dwayne SmithM50-2 (131)not competing
Martin CrosbyM55-2 (142)not competing
Alistair StewartM65-4 (142)not competing
Bruce CasseyM75-1 (131)not competing
Karen WoodsW50-3 (116)not competing
Joanna StewartW65-1 (137)not competing

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Zaiga OzolinaW40-1 (80)not competing

Austin Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Danny OCallaghanM45-1 (111)not competing

Austmarka IL O gruppe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bjorn SolbergseterM55-4 (135)not competing

Australia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Greg HawthorneM65-4 (142)not competing
Jenny CasanovaW40-2 (81)not competing

Avesta OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roland WareniusM65-3 (133)not competing
Osten ErikssonM70-6 (68)not competing
Eva WareniusW60-4 (60)not competing

Azimut

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergei NeginM60-5 (122)not competing
Iurii ChumakovM65-5 (135)not competing
Marina CherkasovaW60-2 (137)not competing
Natalia RomanovaW65-2 (135)not competing
Natalia NikitinaW65-4 (61)not competing
Tatiana ShevchenkoW65-4 (61)not competing

Azymut Mochy

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pawel GolinowskiM35-1 (90)not competing
Rafal WalickiM40-2 (105)not competing
Mariusz PlesinskiM45-2 (110)not competing

Badenoch and Strathspey OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lynne WalkerW65-2 (135)not competing

BADO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
John HarrisonM70-2 (141)not competing
Anne TynegateW55-1 (139)not competing

Baekkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Truls KvaaseM45-2 (110)not competing

Baklan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Piotr KukhtoM35-1 (90)not competing

Balise 25

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eddie WymerM50-1 (131)not competing
Alain PourreM55-2 (142)not competing
Jacques AbisseM75-3 (134)not competing
Valerie PourreW50-1 (121)not competing
Isabelle WymerW50-2 (122)not competing
Gisele AbisseW75-1 (100)not competing

Balise77

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stephane GallyM40-2 (105)not competing
Sandra OlivierW50-1 (121)not competing

Ballerup OK

34 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Carsten Gemmer HanghoejM45-1 (111)not competing
Henrik PetersenM50-1 (131)not competing
Alex OttesenM50-2 (131)not competing
Claus CederbergM50-3 (135)not competing
Lars Bech JensenM55-2 (142)not competing
Troels ChristensenM55-3 (137)not competing
Lasse Lybek JensenM55-3 (137)not competing
Joergen SkaarupM60-2 (135)not competing
Gregers Helge JorgensenM60-3 (123)not competing
Flemming VejenM60-4 (122)not competing
Lars Hanghoj PetersenM60-5 (122)not competing
Jimmy HoenM65-1 (132)not competing
Marek Mir MackiewiczM70-1 (142)not competing
Per Aaes ChristoffersenM70-4 (144)not competing
Jan KristoffersenM70-5 (145)not competing
Poul GregersenM75-3 (134)not competing
Finn HultengrenM75-4 (59)not competing
Govert HeedeM80-1 (109)not competing
Gunnar TambergM80-1 (109)not competing
Diana CederbergW40-1 (80)not competing
Annette BondeW55-2 (142)not competing
Gitte GrauertW55-2 (142)not competing
Birte LangkildeW55-2 (142)not competing
Charlotte GrauertW55-3 (143)not competing
Siri KlausenW55-3 (143)not competing
Hanne FrostW60-1 (141)not competing
Ellen Kuehn JensenW60-1 (141)not competing
Johanne LindW60-1 (141)not competing
Bodil Marie MortensenW65-1 (137)not competing
Lisbeth JensenW70-1 (134)not competing
Inge Krogh KristoffersenW70-1 (134)not competing
Anne HultengrenW70-3 (125)not competing
Kirsten TruelsenW75-1 (100)not competing
Susan TambergW80-1 (89)not competing

Bay Area Orienteering Club

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Francois LeonardM45-3 (114)not competing
Tapio KarrasM55-4 (135)not competing
Gary KraghtM60-5 (122)not competing
Chuck SpaldingM70-2 (141)not competing
Marie Josee ParayreW40-1 (80)not competing
Olga KraghtW50-1 (121)not competing

Bay of Plenty

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ian SimpsonM55-1 (143)not competing
Raewyn SimpsonW55-3 (143)not competing

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
David KnightM60-2 (135)not competing
Greg TamblynM60-3 (123)not competing

BEGUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rumen KatelievM55-4 (135)not competing

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Liudmila SkinderW35-1 (115)not competing

Belgium

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dirk GoossensM50-4 (57)not competing
Linda VerbrakenW55-3 (143)not competing

Belgorodskaja obl

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anatoliy TomarovskiyM40-1 (105)not competing
Yuri LukashovM45-1 (111)not competing
Vladimir BocharnikovM50-1 (131)not competing
Igor RepinM55-1 (143)not competing
Elena LukashovaW45-2 (96)not competing

Belie Nochi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alexander LebedevM40-1 (105)not competing

Bendigo Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Antony RadfordM70-1 (142)not competing
Alison RadfordW65-2 (135)not competing

Bergens TF

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rune TonaasM60-5 (122)not competing
Erling StrandM65-2 (139)not competing
Dagfinn HoleM70-2 (141)not competing
Jan Olav JellestadM70-2 (141)not competing
Oern MidttunM70-5 (145)not competing
Magnus NataasM70-5 (145)not competing
Ove OslandM70-5 (145)not competing
Jan R LienM75-2 (131)not competing
Otto Grahl NielsenM80-1 (109)not competing
Kari SecherW65-2 (135)not competing
Berit HegdalW65-4 (61)not competing
Eva KrzywinskiW65-4 (61)not competing
Bjoerg MidttunW65-4 (61)not competing
Bjoerg Lohne KocbachW70-1 (134)not competing
Astri HoleW70-2 (131)not competing
Ingjerd SognnaesW70-2 (131)not competing
Kjellaug HodnekvamW70-3 (125)not competing
Kari NataasW70-3 (125)not competing

Berger og Svelvik OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rolf ChristensenM65-1 (132)not competing
Torill Nebell MikkelsenW70-3 (125)not competing

Bergnasets AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Per OgrenM50-3 (135)not competing

Berkshire Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
David JukesM65-2 (139)not competing
Martin WilsonM70-5 (145)not competing

Berliner TSC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bernd WollenbergM70-1 (142)not competing
Katerina WollmerstaedtW40-1 (80)not competing

Berliner Turnerschaft

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Matthias SchwartzM35-1 (90)not competing
Ronny KruegerM35-2 (84)not competing
Claudia BeckerW40-2 (81)not competing

Bibbulmun Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ricky ThackrayM40-2 (105)not competing

Bielefelder TG

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thies KnollM40-1 (105)not competing
Edmund KeilM80-1 (109)not competing
Caroline KnollW45-1 (99)not competing

Big Foot Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Patrik GunnarssonM40-1 (105)not competing

Bilder

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Elena OsokinaW65-3 (137)not competing
Tatiana MarkovaW70-1 (134)not competing
Valentina MeshcheryakovaW70-2 (131)not competing
Ludmila LabutinaW75-1 (100)not competing

Birkenes IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Trygve LolandM70-6 (68)not competing

Bjursas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Siv HasselgrundW75-2 (99)not competing

Bodens BK OS

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kjell SandstroemM65-1 (132)not competing
Eje AnderssonM70-3 (142)not competing
Matts EngvallM70-5 (145)not competing
Kjell MoertbergM70-5 (145)not competing

Bodo og omegn IF Orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Arild HegrebergM55-4 (135)not competing
Per RekkedalM65-3 (133)not competing
Carl Bamse BjorsethM75-3 (134)not competing
Marianne EilertsenW55-3 (143)not competing
Wenche RekkedalW60-2 (137)not competing
Karen Merete BjorsethW70-3 (125)not competing

Boe OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Per Christian HagenM65-1 (132)not competing
Arne LandeM70-6 (68)not competing
Olav SolbergM75-2 (131)not competing
Inger Lise SolbergW75-1 (100)not competing

BOK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alan HoneyM55-1 (143)not competing
Allan DarwellM65-5 (135)not competing
Ruth LandriganW35-1 (115)not competing
Tereza Maria RushW35-1 (115)not competing
Carol IddlesW60-1 (141)not competing
Christine KingW65-2 (135)not competing
Clare FletcherW75-1 (100)not competing

BONO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alexandre PulidoM50-3 (135)not competing
Jean Claude PereiraM65-2 (139)not competing
Nadine PereiraW45-2 (96)not competing

Border Liners

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Keith TonkinM60-1 (130)not competing
Carol EdwardsW60-4 (60)not competing
Christine KiddierW65-3 (137)not competing

Botne SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thorolf TrolsrudM70-3 (142)not competing
Magnar OvreasM75-2 (131)not competing
Hjordis OvreasW70-3 (125)not competing

Boxholm mjolby ol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ingemar MagnussonM70-1 (142)not competing

Bredareds IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sven SundstromM60-2 (135)not competing
Marianne HanssonW55-3 (143)not competing
Gunilla LarssonW60-1 (141)not competing
Mariann KjellbergW75-2 (99)not competing

Bredaryds SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thomas AlbinssonM65-5 (135)not competing
Eren AlbinssonW65-3 (137)not competing

Bristol Harbourside

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
David HuntM55-2 (142)not competing

Bristol Orienteering Klub

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Paul GebbettM45-2 (110)not competing
Clive HallettM55-2 (142)not competing
Gavin CleggM60-2 (135)not competing
Sandy BurgonM60-5 (122)not competing
Jackie HallettW60-3 (137)not competing

British Army OC

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Grant ClarkeM35-1 (90)not competing
Dan CoxM35-2 (84)not competing
Craig AlexanderM40-1 (105)not competing
Scott CraigM40-1 (105)not competing
Stu EbbrellM40-2 (105)not competing
Richard BarrettM45-2 (110)not competing
Kevin SwinbourneM45-2 (110)not competing
Paul DorrittM45-3 (114)not competing
Laura ClarkeW35-1 (115)not competing
Woo AllenW50-3 (116)not competing

BROS

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jean Paul BailleulM65-4 (142)not competing
Marie Therese TerrillonW55-1 (139)not competing

BSE Novgorod

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergey BessonovM50-2 (131)not competing
Olga KhepinaW50-3 (116)not competing

BSU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alena LebiadzevaW55-3 (143)not competing

Buffalo Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
David CadyM70-3 (142)not competing

Byasen IL

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Svein HoveM70-3 (142)not competing
Roar StensethM70-3 (142)not competing
Leif Roald RoehjellM70-4 (144)not competing
Per BjorgumM70-5 (145)not competing
Tom BuggeM70-5 (145)not competing
Arnfinn LangelandM80-1 (109)not competing
Arne SaeterhaugM80-2 (94)not competing
Rine HanssenW50-2 (122)not competing
Guri BjorndalW55-2 (142)not competing
Anne StensethW65-2 (135)not competing
Marit BjorgumW70-2 (131)not competing
Kirsti HaarbergW70-2 (131)not competing
Inger Johanne RoehjellW75-1 (100)not competing

CA Rose

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hansjoerg SuterM70-1 (142)not competing
Jean Bernard ZossoM70-5 (145)not competing

CADOC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter GorvettM70-4 (144)not competing
Brian ShawM75-4 (59)not competing
Jane YatesW50-1 (121)not competing
Julia LaverackW55-2 (142)not competing

Califas orientacion

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Emilio MacarroM50-3 (135)not competing
Bonifacio SalasM55-4 (135)not competing

CDCEBE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jesus HervasM50-2 (131)not competing

CE COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alicia FribergW40-2 (81)not competing

Central Coast Orienteers

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nick DentM65-2 (139)not competing
Paul PrudhoeM65-3 (133)not competing
Hilary WoodW60-2 (137)not competing
Julia PrudhoeW60-4 (60)not competing

Centurion

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vitalii SerdiukM70-1 (142)not competing
Nadiia SerdiukW65-2 (135)not competing

Chicago Area Orienteering Club

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maricel OlaruM40-2 (105)not competing
Charlie ShahbazianM65-5 (135)not competing
Rich GaylordM70-5 (145)not competing
Antonina KuzmisW40-2 (81)not competing

Chigwell and Epping Forest Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tom EdelstenM75-4 (59)not competing

Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Chinchi HuangM45-1 (111)not competing

City of Trees Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergey VelichkoM55-2 (142)not competing

Cleveland Orienteering Klub

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alastair MackenzieM60-1 (130)not competing
Caroline MackenzieW55-1 (139)not competing
Ann CrankeW60-2 (137)not competing

Club Montsant

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nicolas CorgnetM40-1 (105)not competing

Club Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mykhaylo GutakM45-2 (110)not competing

Clydeside Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Steve WilsonM50-4 (57)not competing
Rachel WilsonW50-3 (116)not competing

CO Aget Lugano

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alfredo FolettiM45-3 (114)not competing
Mauro FerrariM50-1 (131)not competing
Antonio BiscegliaM55-4 (135)not competing
Thomas HiltebrandM60-1 (130)not competing
Roberto PoggiatiM60-3 (123)not competing
Claudia GiopelliW50-3 (116)not competing
Anna BiscegliaW55-3 (143)not competing
Lidia NembriniW65-4 (61)not competing

CO Lausanne Jorat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Attila NagyM50-4 (57)not competing
Ibrahim NaceurM55-3 (137)not competing
Elisabeth DuvoisinW50-1 (121)not competing
Najla NaceurW50-1 (121)not competing

COALA

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Luciano LucasM60-1 (130)not competing
Escada da CostaM60-4 (122)not competing
Jose RaposoM65-4 (142)not competing

COBF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Yves Boehm GrevetM60-5 (122)not competing
Claudie Boehm GrevetW55-1 (139)not competing
Lena KorchakW55-1 (139)not competing

COC Clube de Orientacao do Centro

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jose BolraoM50-4 (57)not competing
Adelindina LopesW40-2 (81)not competing

COCatalunya

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
David Veleda DiazM40-2 (105)not competing
Jaume Miralles FabreguesM60-1 (130)not competing
Carles LladoM85-1 (66)not competing
Anna AmigoW50-3 (116)not competing
Teresa GriW80-1 (89)not competing

COCI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gilson TomelinM40-1 (105)not competing

COLE

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thierry BestelM45-1 (111)not competing
Alain RoulleauxM50-2 (131)not competing
Florence BestelW45-1 (99)not competing
Isabelle Touzain RoulleauxW55-2 (142)not competing

COMA

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jose Manuel Garcia CrespoM35-1 (90)not competing
Antonio Garcia GuerreroM45-1 (111)not competing
Brigida Cuenca AdanW45-2 (96)not competing

Compass

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andras SimonM45-3 (114)not competing
Gyongyi SimonW35-1 (115)not competing

COMPASS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Paulo Sadao ArakiM50-4 (57)not competing

CORDF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Antonio Carlos SilvaM40-2 (105)not competing
Gilson FariaM60-2 (135)not competing

CorkO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jens WaechterM40-1 (105)not competing

Cornwall Orienteering Club

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Phil NewallM55-2 (142)not competing
Christopher MoncasterM60-4 (122)not competing
Graham PringM60-4 (122)not competing
Barry OldsM65-1 (132)not competing
Adele NewallW55-1 (139)not competing
Annabel PringW60-1 (141)not competing
Pauline OldsW60-4 (60)not competing

correze course d orientation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bouvier WilliamM45-1 (111)not competing

Corsaorientamento Club Roma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Helen RollinsW55-1 (139)not competing

COSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
ELVANDIR DE VARGASM55-2 (142)not competing

COTi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roberto Da Silva AlvesM50-3 (135)not competing

Counties Manukau

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ross BrighouseM70-2 (141)not competing
John RobinsonM75-4 (59)not competing
Valerie RobinsonW75-1 (100)not competing

CPOC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Joao Pedro ValenteM50-1 (131)not competing
Jose FontouraM55-2 (142)not competing
Jose PiresM55-2 (142)not competing
Vitor RodriguesM60-5 (122)not competing

CRAL GTT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gianfranco AccattinoM75-1 (131)not competing

CS Chimia Victoria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gheorghe UrdeaM60-3 (123)not competing

CS FAURI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Valerii SvedovM60-2 (135)not competing

CS Metropolitan Bucuresti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mircea TicleanuM65-5 (135)not competing

cs orienter tg mures

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ioan Sorin BotosM55-3 (137)not competing

CS Pertuis

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mathieu ChalopinM35-2 (84)not competing
Pierre ScioraM35-2 (84)not competing
Frederic GibiatM55-1 (143)not competing
Patrick DusigneM55-4 (135)not competing
Danielle GibiatW65-2 (135)not competing
Catherine ChalopinW65-4 (61)not competing

CS Run Kompass

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pavel CerescuM55-1 (143)not competing

CSAG METZ

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jean Francois MorlonM55-3 (137)not competing
Etienne BousserM70-1 (142)not competing
Jacques CordierM70-3 (142)not competing
Marie MorlonW50-3 (116)not competing
Marchesin SylvieW60-3 (137)not competing
THIEBAUT EvelyneW60-4 (60)not competing

CSLG MELUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Fabrice VannierM45-2 (110)not competing

CSO Valea Prahovei

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stroescu DanielM45-3 (114)not competing
Stroescu Nicolae GheorgheM75-2 (131)not competing

CSU Brasov

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marius CurcaM50-3 (135)not competing
Cristina SabauW40-1 (80)not competing

CTG Koblenz

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Uwe KrausbauerM60-1 (130)not competing
Evelyn BueschemannW50-3 (116)not competing

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter DalwoodM70-4 (144)not competing
Pamela KingW65-1 (137)not competing

Dartford Orienteering Klubb

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dave DorlingM45-1 (111)not competing
Mark CollinsM55-4 (135)not competing
Sher DorlingW45-2 (96)not competing
Julie CollinsW55-2 (142)not competing

Deeside Orienteering Club

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
John EmbreyM60-3 (123)not competing
Andy PayneM65-4 (142)not competing
Jean PayneW65-3 (137)not competing

Delaware Valley Orienteering Association

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gregory BalterM55-1 (143)not competing

Delete Compass

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roberto TorresM70-6 (68)not competing

Delete COSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Paulo Calisto BeckerM55-3 (137)not competing

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kent PihlM55-3 (137)not competing

Derwent Valley Orienteers

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Richard ParkinM50-2 (131)not competing
Dave ChaffeyM55-2 (142)not competing
Stephen KimberleyM60-2 (135)not competing
Ranald MacdonaldM65-3 (133)not competing
Mike GodfreeM65-5 (135)not competing
John CookeM70-2 (141)not competing
Rex BleakmanM70-5 (145)not competing
Derek GaleM70-6 (68)not competing
Andrew MiddletonM70-6 (68)not competing
Anne CunninghamW50-1 (121)not competing
Sal ChaffeyW50-2 (122)not competing
Sue RussellW55-1 (139)not competing
Anne KimberleyW55-3 (143)not competing
Jane BurgessW60-2 (137)not competing
Vivien MacdonaldW65-1 (137)not competing
Judith HoltW65-4 (61)not competing
Liz GodfreeW70-1 (134)not competing
Jen GaleW70-2 (131)not competing
Christine MiddletonW70-3 (125)not competing

DEVON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rob ParkinsonM60-2 (135)not competing

Devyni OSK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tomas NavalinskasM50-3 (135)not competing
Gintaras MikolaviciusM55-2 (142)not competing
Marius PtasekasM60-4 (122)not competing
Julius PtasekasM60-5 (122)not competing
Vitalija PtasekieneW60-4 (60)not competing
Laimute KeinieneW65-2 (135)not competing

Domnarvets GoIF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thomas HoejsgaardM50-2 (131)not competing
Lisbeth HornellW65-2 (135)not competing

DR Krasts

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anfiza KrazeW65-4 (61)not competing
Mara PlaudeW70-2 (131)not competing

Drangedal OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Odd AureM75-4 (59)not competing
Astrid LundeW70-1 (134)not competing
Henny Helgeland ReinholdW70-3 (125)not competing
Marit OddenW70-3 (125)not competing

Dream Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nikolay FedorovM55-1 (143)not competing

Dunedin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jane CloeteW65-1 (137)not competing

East Pennine Orienteering Club

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mike PedleyM50-3 (135)not competing
Richard PayneM65-3 (133)not competing
Chris SHAWM65-3 (133)not competing
Richard SpendloveM70-1 (142)not competing
Neil CroasdellM70-3 (142)not competing
Keith SykesM70-4 (144)not competing
Fred RossM70-6 (68)not competing
Guy GoodairM80-1 (109)not competing
Rod ShawM80-1 (109)not competing
Linda HaylesW60-3 (137)not competing
Gill RossW70-3 (125)not competing
Judith GoodairW75-2 (99)not competing

Eborienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christopher DrewM70-2 (141)not competing
Liz DrewW65-4 (61)not competing

Ecran SPb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Irina SmirnovaW65-2 (135)not competing

Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bill StevensonM65-1 (132)not competing
Brian YatesM70-5 (145)not competing
Janice NisbetW65-4 (61)not competing
Anne StevensonW70-3 (125)not competing

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteering Club

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Geraint EdmundsM70-1 (142)not competing
Greg YarkieM70-2 (141)not competing
Marilyn EdmundsW70-1 (134)not competing

Eds SK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sten GustafssonM60-2 (135)not competing
Carl Goran StrutzM60-3 (123)not competing
Lasse JohanssonM60-4 (122)not competing
Arvid GalborgenM65-4 (142)not competing
Marit GustafssonW60-1 (141)not competing
Karin StrutzW60-1 (141)not competing
Yvonne GalborgenW65-2 (135)not competing

Egri Testedzo Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Agnes SimonW40-1 (80)not competing

Eidskog OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
John TangenM60-4 (122)not competing

Eiker ol

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Morten BergliaM60-1 (130)not competing
Rolf LundeM65-2 (139)not competing
Hans R BakkenM70-6 (68)not competing
Anne Line Nydal BergliaW55-2 (142)not competing
Ellen Sofie RuudW60-2 (137)not competing
Aud KjemperudW65-3 (137)not competing
Eli Rolstad BakkenW70-1 (134)not competing
Berit GrosvoldW70-3 (125)not competing

Ekaterinburg

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aleksey KosolapovM55-3 (137)not competing
Olga VolkhinaW45-1 (99)not competing

El Imperdible

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ramon GarciaM50-2 (131)not competing
Ana Belen Perez RiofrioW40-1 (80)not competing

Elfsborg SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sture GrytheimM70-6 (68)not competing
Lena ErikssonW55-3 (143)not competing

Elverum OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Harald OestbyM60-4 (122)not competing

Emmaboda Verda OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sven Olof LarssonM65-2 (139)not competing
Jorgen FranssonM70-3 (142)not competing
Ronny HjalmarssonM70-3 (142)not competing
Jan PahlstorpM70-4 (144)not competing
Kajsa NiemiW40-1 (80)not competing
Siv LarssonW60-1 (141)not competing
Kerstin HjalmarssonW65-1 (137)not competing
GunBritt FranssonW70-1 (134)not competing
Monica PahlstorpW70-3 (125)not competing

Empire Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Glen TrysonM65-4 (142)not competing
Janet TrysonW65-4 (61)not competing

Enebybergs IF

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Goran AnderssonM70-1 (142)not competing
Kurt AnderssonM75-2 (131)not competing
Leif LundquistM75-4 (59)not competing
Kjell SjobergM80-1 (109)not competing
Ann Marie Rees AnderssonW65-4 (61)not competing
Ann SjobergW80-1 (89)not competing

Energodar

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Valentyna KoshovaW65-3 (137)not competing

Epilan Esa

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kari MaijalaM55-1 (143)not competing
Jari ToivonenM55-4 (135)not competing
Mikko NumminenM60-1 (130)not competing
Seppo PaavolaM80-2 (94)not competing
Johanna PerkkalainenW50-2 (122)not competing
Merja ToivonenW55-1 (139)not competing
Sari MaijalaW55-3 (143)not competing

Erapirkat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mauno IivonenM75-1 (131)not competing
Alpo NisulaM80-1 (109)not competing

Erebus Orientamento Vicenza

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alberto AlbarelloM50-3 (135)not competing

ES Kanto Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hiroshi YamamotoM70-3 (142)not competing
Yoko YamamotoW65-4 (61)not competing

Eskilstuna OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jerry HolmM75-3 (134)not competing
Kerstin LissW65-3 (137)not competing

Espoon Akilles

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Raimo NordqvistM65-1 (132)not competing
Markku VirtanenM70-6 (68)not competing
Juhani VuorelaM80-2 (94)not competing
Riitta VuorelaW75-2 (99)not competing

Espoon Suunta

21 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Leo KoskenvuoM45-1 (111)not competing
Joni KemppiM45-2 (110)not competing
Panu HaaramoM50-2 (131)not competing
Markus KaukonenM50-3 (135)not competing
Juha KuuluvainenM50-3 (135)not competing
Pekka LarmalaM50-4 (57)not competing
Paavo RonkkoM70-4 (144)not competing
Karl Erik AbergM75-1 (131)not competing
Seppo VaenttinenM75-2 (131)not competing
Pekka ElomaaM75-4 (59)not competing
Pertti LaurilaM85-1 (66)not competing
Johanna KemppiW40-2 (81)not competing
Anu KoskenvuoW45-1 (99)not competing
Virpi PalmenW45-1 (99)not competing
Marjut VarpulaW50-2 (122)not competing
Rita LinkoW55-1 (139)not competing
Merja PuromiesW60-1 (141)not competing
Anneli BergstromW65-2 (135)not competing
Ritva MikkonenW70-3 (125)not competing
Eeva TanskaW75-1 (100)not competing
Leena PaateroW75-2 (99)not competing

Estonian Worldloppet Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Elina LasseronW50-2 (122)not competing

ESV Lok Schoeneweide Berlin

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bernd GraumannM55-4 (135)not competing
Lutz WohlrabeM55-4 (135)not competing
Christian KremerM65-3 (133)not competing
Heidi GraumannW55-2 (142)not competing

Etela Kymen Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Timo HyppanenM60-5 (122)not competing

ETG

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrey LosevM60-3 (123)not competing
Victoria LosevaW60-4 (60)not competing

Everest Russia LO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vladimir ShumilovM70-4 (144)not competing
Aleksandr KozmovM70-5 (145)not competing
ALLA IVLEVAW55-1 (139)not competing

Expres Czech Team

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Zdenek BlablaM55-2 (142)not competing
Jiri GawelM60-1 (130)not competing
Vladimir JohnM60-5 (122)not competing

F K Friskus Varberg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bernice AntonssonW85-1 (12)not competing

Faaborg OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Soeren KlingenbergM55-1 (143)not competing
Kurt PetersenM65-3 (133)not competing
Kaj Ole JensbyM70-1 (142)not competing
Leif Skovgaard KnudsenM70-3 (142)not competing
Ethna CavanaghW50-2 (122)not competing
Lis KnudsenW65-4 (61)not competing

Fagersta OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ake SundbergM80-1 (109)not competing

Falkenbergs OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ingela NelsenW65-1 (137)not competing

Falkopings AIK OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rolf GabrielssonM70-5 (145)not competing

Fana IL

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oistein BoeM55-2 (142)not competing
John Olav AlvsvagM60-5 (122)not competing
Jan Olav OrmbergM65-1 (132)not competing
Atle AlvheimM70-3 (142)not competing
Arild Olav EggenM75-2 (131)not competing
Magne RaadalM75-3 (134)not competing
Per VoldM75-4 (59)not competing
Olav TotlandM80-1 (109)not competing
Per MathismoenM85-1 (66)not competing
Astrid OrmbergW65-2 (135)not competing
Herdis AlvheimW65-3 (137)not competing
Else Lerche RaadalW70-1 (134)not competing
Kirsten Lovise EggenW70-3 (125)not competing
Audny Olaug TotlandW70-3 (125)not competing
Ingvild VoldW75-2 (99)not competing
Ingrid RollW80-1 (89)not competing

Farum OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marianne HolmW35-1 (115)not competing

FIF Hilleroed Orientering

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mads K LarsenM40-2 (105)not competing
Peter DyrstingM50-2 (131)not competing
Jens Viktor NoergaardM55-1 (143)not competing
Soren SlothM55-3 (137)not competing
Aage DamsgaardM70-1 (142)not competing
Karsten FunderM70-1 (142)not competing
Karsten SchultzM70-4 (144)not competing
Leif SigM70-4 (144)not competing
Henning LoewensteinM75-2 (131)not competing
Maria Douglas StillingW50-3 (116)not competing
Annelise HansenW75-2 (99)not competing

Finspangs SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Britten PerssonW75-1 (100)not competing

FK Asen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maria DelinW50-2 (122)not competing
Britt Mari BengtssonW55-2 (142)not competing

FK Boken

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alf Inge Bertil PerssonM75-2 (131)not competing
Eva WildmarkW60-2 (137)not competing

FK Herkules

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Laila HoglundW55-3 (143)not competing

FK Snapphanarna

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan NilssonM70-6 (68)not competing
Birgitta NilssonW70-3 (125)not competing

Foerde IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Egil NestandeM75-3 (134)not competing

Forest Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
JoungMan MoonM55-1 (143)not competing

Forsa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anki Teike AnderssonW60-2 (137)not competing

Forserums SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alf OlssonM75-4 (59)not competing
Mats BirgerssonM80-2 (94)not competing
May Sofie OlssonW70-2 (131)not competing
Ann Marie BirgerssonW75-2 (99)not competing

Forth Valley Orienteers

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Will HensmanM35-1 (90)not competing
Roger GoddardM40-1 (105)not competing
Ross McLennanM40-1 (105)not competing
Brad ConnorM45-3 (114)not competing
Doug FlintM50-1 (131)not competing
Jon CrossM50-2 (131)not competing
Gary LonghurstM55-1 (143)not competing
Martin DeanM60-4 (122)not competing
Dave CoustickM70-1 (142)not competing
Geoffrey HensmanM70-3 (142)not competing
Beccy OsbornW45-1 (99)not competing
Cathy TilbrookW50-1 (121)not competing
Louise LonghurstW50-2 (122)not competing
Rona MolloyW50-2 (122)not competing
Dawn GoddardW50-3 (116)not competing
Kathleen InchW50-3 (116)not competing
Marie Claire ShanklandW50-3 (116)not competing
Hazel DeanW55-3 (143)not competing
Lindsey HensmanW70-1 (134)not competing

Fossum IF

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lars Erik GjeinM45-2 (110)not competing
Arild AndresenM50-1 (131)not competing
Richard ZeinerGundersenM60-3 (123)not competing
Brynhild FanuelsenW70-1 (134)not competing
Sidsel Graff IversenW70-2 (131)not competing
Nora UrsinW70-3 (125)not competing
Astri RogstadW75-2 (99)not competing

Frammestads IK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Henrik SahlstromM40-1 (105)not competing
Bengt Ake JanssonM60-3 (123)not competing
Robert JessenM65-5 (135)not competing
Kenneth IvehagM75-4 (59)not competing
Ingrid JessenW60-3 (137)not competing
Birgitta AnderssonW60-4 (60)not competing
Berith IvehagW70-1 (134)not competing

Fredensborg OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Max PrangM60-2 (135)not competing

Fredrikstad SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Per StensethM65-1 (132)not competing
Tor Arne StoksethM65-2 (139)not competing
Bjoern HeidenstroemM65-5 (135)not competing
Randi StoksethW70-1 (134)not competing

Fredrikstad Skiklubb

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tom Arild KarlsenM65-1 (132)not competing
Anders Johan KrosbyM70-3 (142)not competing
Unni Strand KarlsenW65-1 (137)not competing

Freidig

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Arild HeggesetM50-1 (131)not competing
Anders WaageM70-1 (142)not competing
Nils Olav VennevikM70-3 (142)not competing
Ola AaldeM75-2 (131)not competing
Magnus B LandstadM75-3 (134)not competing
Gunnar OsterboM75-4 (59)not competing
Reidun Fallan SmaavikW60-3 (137)not competing
Katharina Mo BergeW70-1 (134)not competing
Eva AaldeW75-1 (100)not competing
Torid KvaalW75-1 (100)not competing

Friuli MTB e Orienteering ASD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergiy MukhidinovM35-2 (84)not competing

Frolunda OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Magne HagstromM75-2 (131)not competing
Rolf BlomM85-1 (66)not competing
AnnChristine BorgW70-2 (131)not competing
Barbro BlomW80-1 (89)not competing

Frosta OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Leif SandgrenM70-3 (142)not competing
Roland OffrellM75-1 (131)not competing
Marianne Eghorn OffrellW60-4 (60)not competing
Torill SvendsenW70-1 (134)not competing

FRSO Belgium

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Guido LengesM40-1 (105)not competing
Robert TheissM50-2 (131)not competing
Serge BaertM50-3 (135)not competing
Jean Noel DebehogneM55-2 (142)not competing
Jacques HofmansM60-3 (123)not competing
Freddy SillienM70-4 (144)not competing
Jean Pierre van Der CruysM75-1 (131)not competing
Claude Van CollieM75-2 (131)not competing
Jenny BuelensW55-1 (139)not competing
Joelle TheunckensW60-1 (141)not competing

FSK Orientering

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Leif PedersenM55-2 (142)not competing
Claus WigenM55-2 (142)not competing
Kurt ThuesenM60-3 (123)not competing
Karl Aage HaldM70-3 (142)not competing
Frank SandgreenM80-2 (94)not competing
Jytte SoerensenW55-2 (142)not competing
Lisbet HansenW65-2 (135)not competing
Lise KolteW70-2 (131)not competing
Anne Marie BechW70-3 (125)not competing
Inger JensenW75-1 (100)not competing
Jytte Eltang JoergensenW75-1 (100)not competing

FTOK Classic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vyacheslav MukhidinovM40-2 (105)not competing

Futarok Sc

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Miklos CsikosM60-3 (123)not competing

Gafanhori

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roy DawsonM70-4 (144)not competing
Cathy DawsonW65-2 (135)not competing

Ganddal IL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Arild AasheimM55-2 (142)not competing
Otte OmdalM60-2 (135)not competing
Ove OalandM60-3 (123)not competing
Kjell SvihusM70-4 (144)not competing
Ann Karin TjorhomW55-3 (143)not competing

Garingal Orienteers

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
James LithgowM60-5 (122)not competing
Ross BarrM70-1 (142)not competing
John GilesM70-6 (68)not competing
Ron JunghansM75-3 (134)not competing
Barbara JunghansW65-2 (135)not competing

Gavle OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mats HemstromM65-3 (133)not competing
Gunnar EricssonM70-3 (142)not competing
Hans AurellM70-4 (144)not competing
Anna BerggrenW45-2 (96)not competing
IngMarie AasenlundW65-3 (137)not competing
Helena HemstromW65-4 (61)not competing
Lillemor ForsbergW80-1 (89)not competing

GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminhos

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Margarida RochaW60-1 (141)not competing

GIF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sven ErikssonM60-1 (130)not competing
Mans AkerblomM70-5 (145)not competing

Gimle IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Willy GroenstadM70-5 (145)not competing
Trygve FosseM75-2 (131)not competing

Gjoe Vard OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Arnfinn PedersenM60-2 (135)not competing
Barbro Falck YtterW60-4 (60)not competing
Margrete JorandliW60-4 (60)not competing
Kirsten BakkeW70-1 (134)not competing

Goldseekers Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Basil BaldwinM75-2 (131)not competing
Jean BaldwinW75-1 (100)not competing

GOT

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ibon Goikoetxea RetegiM35-1 (90)not competing
Aitana Lertxundi ManterolaW35-1 (115)not competing

Goteborg Majorna OK

23 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
David AndreM35-1 (90)not competing
Wojciech WiktorM35-2 (84)not competing
Andreas EklundM45-3 (114)not competing
Patrik FalkM50-4 (57)not competing
Jan Petter HansenM55-1 (143)not competing
Michael AnderssonM55-3 (137)not competing
Christer BorgM55-3 (137)not competing
Stig LarssonM55-4 (135)not competing
Hans MelinM55-4 (135)not competing
Lasse PedersenM55-4 (135)not competing
Ingvar LarssonM60-2 (135)not competing
Bengt JonassonM60-3 (123)not competing
Asgeir EdvardsenM60-5 (122)not competing
Bjorn AhlnerM70-4 (144)not competing
Bo LeuchoviusM75-1 (131)not competing
Ture GunnarssonM90-1 (14)not competing
Lotta FalkW50-3 (116)not competing
Jane MelinW55-2 (142)not competing
Annika HogedalW55-3 (143)not competing
Inga Lisa AxenborgW70-3 (125)not competing
Gudrun BromanW75-1 (100)not competing
Elisabeth LundqvistW80-1 (89)not competing
Birgitta MaegiW80-1 (89)not competing

Gotlands Bro OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gert LundquistM65-5 (135)not competing
AnneMarie LundquistW75-1 (100)not competing

Grampian Orienteers

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Robert HicklingM60-1 (130)not competing
Peter BellarbyM80-2 (94)not competing
Oonagh GrassieW60-2 (137)not competing

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Robert DredgeM65-4 (142)not competing

Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Margaret EllisW70-2 (131)not competing

Guildford Orienteers

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Phil ConwayM55-1 (143)not competing
David HarperM60-3 (123)not competing
James CrawfordM60-5 (122)not competing
Marion Payne BirdW60-3 (137)not competing

Gustavsbergs OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ulf BurmanM60-2 (135)not competing
Clas Goran HerrgardM65-1 (132)not competing
Anneli LindkvistW60-4 (60)not competing
Annemarie HolmstromW65-2 (135)not competing

Gyeonggi Orienteering Federation

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kwang Woo LeeM40-1 (105)not competing
So Byung JoM50-2 (131)not competing

Gymnasion Offenbach

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anatolii DunaevM35-1 (90)not competing

Haapaveden Urheilijat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Reima PiispanenM55-2 (142)not competing
Eija PiispanenW55-1 (139)not competing

Hadeland OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
John HofossM60-2 (135)not competing
Oyvind SorlieM60-4 (122)not competing
Tor TroanM65-2 (139)not competing
Paul SkjakerM65-5 (135)not competing
Eivind HagenM75-2 (131)not competing
Iver RognstadM80-1 (109)not competing
Anne Marie TimenesW65-1 (137)not competing

Hagaby GoIF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Olof OlofssonM65-1 (132)not competing
Arne YngstromM80-2 (94)not competing

Halden SK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oyvind StoksethM45-2 (110)not competing
Jan GranstedtM55-3 (137)not competing
Arnt Edvin AndersenM60-3 (123)not competing
Tor Ragnar AndersenM60-4 (122)not competing
Thor PalmgrenM70-4 (144)not competing
Heidi StoksethW40-2 (81)not competing

Halmstad OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bjorn KarlssonM35-2 (84)not competing
Katarina BengtssonW60-3 (137)not competing
Margareta JohanssonW65-3 (137)not competing

Hamar OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Henning WernoeM55-1 (143)not competing
Frode HjorthM60-4 (122)not competing
Terje MalmM70-1 (142)not competing
Trond FeiringM70-5 (145)not competing
Liv FeiringW70-2 (131)not competing
Inger E VamnesW80-1 (89)not competing

Hameenlinnan Suunnistajat

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Martti LeppaelaeM60-3 (123)not competing
Jarmo VainioM65-1 (132)not competing
Esko SavonenM65-3 (133)not competing
Erkkila OlaviM75-1 (131)not competing
Leena SavonenW65-3 (137)not competing
Ritva KajavaW70-1 (134)not competing
Ulla AhonenW70-3 (125)not competing

Hameenlinnan Tarmo

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jari JarvinenM55-1 (143)not competing
Esa Yli EerolaM55-3 (137)not competing
Hannu LahteenmakiM60-1 (130)not competing
Ari LinnaM60-4 (122)not competing
Matti GustafssonM65-4 (142)not competing
Pekka KerkolaM65-4 (142)not competing
Aarno HovikorpiM75-2 (131)not competing
Irja Yli EerolaW55-1 (139)not competing
Tuija JarvinenW55-2 (142)not competing
Arja Lehto LinnaW55-2 (142)not competing
Maija KerkolaW60-2 (137)not competing
Mirja Liisa Laakso LahteenmakiW65-3 (137)not competing
Kirsti LaukkanenW65-3 (137)not competing
Paula GustafssonW65-4 (61)not competing
Kirsti VuorinenW70-1 (134)not competing
Eila MantytormaW70-2 (131)not competing

hamok

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bart MellebeekM50-1 (131)not competing
Andre AertsM60-1 (130)not competing
Jos ThysM70-3 (142)not competing
Victor VanderstraetenM70-6 (68)not competing
Jean OomsM75-2 (131)not competing
Phil MellebeekM75-3 (134)not competing

Hana Orienteering

58 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jozef ChupekM45-2 (110)not competing
Karel PostulkaM45-2 (110)not competing
Vladimir SoldanM50-3 (135)not competing
Petr BilyM50-4 (57)not competing
Milan VisnaM55-1 (143)not competing
Tomas SochorM55-2 (142)not competing
Ladislav LuznyM55-3 (137)not competing
Mirek ChmelarM55-4 (135)not competing
Jiri CabrnochM60-1 (130)not competing
Lubos JelinekM60-2 (135)not competing
Robert ZdrahalM60-2 (135)not competing
Vaclav PetrM60-4 (122)not competing
Pavol PolacekM60-4 (122)not competing
Frantisek AlbertM60-5 (122)not competing
Jaroslav PijakM60-5 (122)not competing
Zdenek KubalekM65-2 (139)not competing
Oldrich PilcM65-2 (139)not competing
Libor RobotkaM65-2 (139)not competing
Vit JelinekM65-3 (133)not competing
Oldrich DenemarekM65-4 (142)not competing
Vlastimil HanzlM65-4 (142)not competing
Ladislav PtacekM65-4 (142)not competing
Frantisek ChromcakM65-5 (135)not competing
Tomas ZdrahalM65-5 (135)not competing
Jaromir BurianekM70-1 (142)not competing
Antonin PeskaM70-1 (142)not competing
Stano NosalM70-3 (142)not competing
Ales ChmelikM70-5 (145)not competing
Frantisek NovotnyM75-3 (134)not competing
Vladimir NemecM75-4 (59)not competing
Alois LaznickaM80-2 (94)not competing
Stanislav VallaM85-1 (66)not competing
Silvie SiatkovaW40-1 (80)not competing
Gabina KamirovaW45-1 (99)not competing
Eva TloustovaW45-1 (99)not competing
Silvia ChupekovaW45-2 (96)not competing
Iva KasparovaW45-2 (96)not competing
Zuzana PostulkovaW45-2 (96)not competing
Lada JemelikovaW50-2 (122)not competing
Irena PerinkovaW50-2 (122)not competing
Jitka FajkusovaW50-3 (116)not competing
Mirka HlavovaW55-1 (139)not competing
Hana SochorovaW55-2 (142)not competing
Tamara DenysenkoW55-3 (143)not competing
Iveta PijakovaW55-3 (143)not competing
Milada VanakovaW55-3 (143)not competing
Svatava VoltrovaW55-3 (143)not competing
Jana JelinkovaW60-1 (141)not competing
Darina PolackovaW60-1 (141)not competing
Eva SmickovaW60-1 (141)not competing
Mirka VlaznaW60-2 (137)not competing
Lenka RobotkovaW60-3 (137)not competing
Hana CabrnochovaW60-4 (60)not competing
Jana EremiasovaW60-4 (60)not competing
Dagmar JelinkovaW60-4 (60)not competing
Maya KarovicW60-4 (60)not competing
Jitka StablovaW65-4 (61)not competing
Sona KaveckaW70-1 (134)not competing

Haninge SOK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan DahlbergM55-1 (143)not competing
Torbjorn OhlssonM55-2 (142)not competing
Kerstin OhlssonW55-1 (139)not competing
Christel NilssonW55-3 (143)not competing
Siv FrolundW75-2 (99)not competing
Berit LindungerW75-2 (99)not competing

Hansa Simmerath

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hermann WollgartenM65-4 (142)not competing

Harju KEK RSK

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
RAIT LILLEM45-3 (114)not competing
Maido KaljurM55-2 (142)not competing
MATI PREITOFM55-3 (137)not competing
Andrus SipsakaM55-3 (137)not competing
Toomas NaelapaaM65-4 (142)not competing
MARGE REHEPAPPW45-2 (96)not competing
INGER JALAKASW50-1 (121)not competing
MARJE VIIRMANNW55-1 (139)not competing
Helve LuhtW55-2 (142)not competing
Gea RennelW60-2 (137)not competing
TIINA TALISOOW60-3 (137)not competing
Mare AibastW65-2 (135)not competing
Kersti MardisteW65-3 (137)not competing
JUTA VIRKEPUUW70-1 (134)not competing
LIIS LILLEW70-2 (131)not competing

Harlovs IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christer GronbladM70-3 (142)not competing
Ake EkstrandM75-4 (59)not competing
Kjell Arne PetterssonM85-1 (66)not competing
Gunilla GronbladW75-2 (99)not competing

Hassleholms OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sven Inge SvenssonM65-3 (133)not competing
Kenneth LindborgM75-3 (134)not competing
Helena KristianssonW50-1 (121)not competing
Eva EskilssonW75-2 (99)not competing
AnnCharlotte JensenW75-2 (99)not competing

Haugerud IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oeystein MadsenM75-2 (131)not competing
Tor DrageM80-1 (109)not competing
Unni DrageW75-2 (99)not competing

Hauhon Sisu

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marko RutiM50-1 (131)not competing
Petri RoligM55-2 (142)not competing
Pekka LiukkalaM65-3 (133)not competing
Sara LoyttyjarviW40-2 (81)not competing
Marjut RoligW50-3 (116)not competing

Haukiputaan Heitto

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mauno HanhelaM70-4 (144)not competing
Eeva Liisa HanhelaW70-2 (131)not competing

Haverodals SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan AsbergM65-1 (132)not competing

Hedrum OL

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Espen JohnsenM45-2 (110)not competing
Per Einar StroemM50-2 (131)not competing
Martin NaufM65-4 (142)not competing
Bjoern Helge CeebergM70-1 (142)not competing
Anton LommeM75-4 (59)not competing
Magnar ReppesgaardM80-2 (94)not competing
Elin BordoyW45-2 (96)not competing
Anne Marie CeebergW70-3 (125)not competing
Astrid Reppesgaard LieW75-2 (99)not competing

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesulet

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Laszlo ZentaiM55-2 (142)not competing
Gabor MuliterM55-4 (135)not competing
Gabor MolnarM65-4 (142)not competing
Gabriella GyorffyW50-1 (121)not competing
Katalin KarmanW60-3 (137)not competing
Gabriella JenovariW60-4 (60)not competing

Hellas Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tommy WendtM60-1 (130)not competing
Hans CarlssonM70-4 (144)not competing

Helsingborgs SOK

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Felix AlnervikM35-1 (90)not competing
Patrik JohanssonM35-1 (90)not competing
Mathias PerssonM40-1 (105)not competing
Jonas NorenM40-2 (105)not competing
Hans BirganderM45-1 (111)not competing
Lennart CarlsenM50-1 (131)not competing
Erik AhlstromM50-4 (57)not competing
Lennart StenssonM55-1 (143)not competing
SvenAke EmanuelssonM60-4 (122)not competing
Stig JohanssonM65-4 (142)not competing
Macke SelanderM70-2 (141)not competing
Roy OvessonM70-4 (144)not competing
Sofie PeterssonW40-2 (81)not competing
Britt Mari StensssonW55-1 (139)not competing
Lena NielsenW60-3 (137)not competing
Eva EmanuelssonW60-4 (60)not competing
Veronica DahlbomW65-2 (135)not competing
Astrid JohannessonW70-2 (131)not competing

HELSINGIN POLIISIVOIMAILIJAT

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Veijo RissanenM65-2 (139)not competing
Taina ShemeikkaW50-2 (122)not competing

Helsingin Suunnistajat

24 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tuomas JohanssonM40-2 (105)not competing
Kari SalonenM45-1 (111)not competing
Tuomas TalaM45-2 (110)not competing
AriPekka KoivistoM50-2 (131)not competing
Jyrki KiviniittyM55-2 (142)not competing
Veli Matti SalmenkylaM55-4 (135)not competing
Arto IsomakiM60-5 (122)not competing
Kari JylhaM65-2 (139)not competing
Vesa TurkuM65-2 (139)not competing
Pertti MattilaM70-2 (141)not competing
Kari SaneM70-2 (141)not competing
Tapio LeinoM70-6 (68)not competing
Rihko HaarlaaM75-1 (131)not competing
Olli JuntunenM75-3 (134)not competing
Osmo LindemanM75-3 (134)not competing
Juhani SalmenkylaM85-1 (66)not competing
Johanna KiiskiW40-2 (81)not competing
Heidi SalonenW45-1 (99)not competing
Tuulikki SalmenkylaW55-1 (139)not competing
Sinikka SalmenkylaW55-3 (143)not competing
Kirsi HakomakiW60-2 (137)not competing
Kaija TurkuW65-4 (61)not competing
Tuulikki KarvinenW70-2 (131)not competing
Gunnel LindemanW75-1 (100)not competing

Helsingoer SOK

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Flemming WendelboeM65-1 (132)not competing
Soeren NielsenM70-5 (145)not competing
Jakob VangM70-6 (68)not competing
John MieneM75-3 (134)not competing
Flemming LarsenM75-4 (59)not competing
Jorgen JensenM80-1 (109)not competing
Soeren OestergaardM80-2 (94)not competing
Peter LarsenM85-1 (66)not competing
Birgitte KrugerW60-2 (137)not competing
Kirsten EllekildeW70-2 (131)not competing
Inge OlsenW70-2 (131)not competing
Lise BertramW70-3 (125)not competing
Anna Lise LykW70-3 (125)not competing
Marie KrogsgaardW75-2 (99)not competing

Heming orientering

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Egil Wickstrand IversenM55-1 (143)not competing
Bjorn SandelienM70-3 (142)not competing
Knut G KarlsenM70-6 (68)not competing
Helge BjaalandM75-1 (131)not competing
Jon Clemet FougnerM75-4 (59)not competing
Bjorn EgnerM80-1 (109)not competing
Runa SkyttersaeterW55-2 (142)not competing
Elle M MelbyeW60-3 (137)not competing
Sidsel SandelienW70-3 (125)not competing
Hjordis EgnerW75-1 (100)not competing

Herlufsholm OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Henrik MathiesenM50-2 (131)not competing
Jesper BorstingM55-1 (143)not competing
Arne KristensenM55-3 (137)not competing
Frans AndersenM60-3 (123)not competing
Bent BorstingM80-2 (94)not competing
Henriette HansenW40-2 (81)not competing
Lykke MathiesenW50-2 (122)not competing

Hermathenae Orientation Spa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Verpoorten Jean ManuelM55-3 (137)not competing

Herning OK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kim GottliebM60-2 (135)not competing
Ole Bek AndersenM60-4 (122)not competing
Varny VestergaardM65-3 (133)not competing
Flemming SasserM65-4 (142)not competing
Torben IsenM65-5 (135)not competing
Kaj KaspersenM65-5 (135)not competing
Frants NielsenM70-4 (144)not competing
Lucia AagaardW55-3 (143)not competing
Gitte IsenW55-3 (143)not competing
Helga SoebyW60-3 (137)not competing
Bitten NielsenW70-3 (125)not competing

Hestra IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jorgen IvarssonM60-2 (135)not competing
Bill AnderssonM65-3 (133)not competing

Hiidenkiertajat

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Juho PietilanahoM35-1 (90)not competing
Marko LoukkalahtiM45-3 (114)not competing
Manne SuominenM50-4 (57)not competing
Klaus VanttinenM55-3 (137)not competing
Simo KangasahoM70-1 (142)not competing
Risto WessmanM70-4 (144)not competing
Anu PietilanahoW35-1 (115)not competing
Outi ReitmaaW45-1 (99)not competing
Lea LoukkalahtiW45-2 (96)not competing
Sirpa KangasahoW60-4 (60)not competing

Hiisirasti

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Olli VaatainenM35-1 (90)not competing
Saku AsikainenM40-2 (105)not competing
Timo AsikainenM60-3 (123)not competing
Hannu NurminenM65-3 (133)not competing
Anne Pelto HuikkoW60-1 (141)not competing
Aila NurminenW65-1 (137)not competing

Hirvensalon Heitto

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kimmo LeppanenM55-3 (137)not competing
Tapani MertsalmiM65-1 (132)not competing
Reijo LehtimaekiM65-2 (139)not competing
Juhani LeinoM65-4 (142)not competing
Pertti SalmenojaM65-4 (142)not competing
Pekka VanneM65-4 (142)not competing
Pentti TammisaariM70-2 (141)not competing
Jyrki ViiriM80-1 (109)not competing
Arja ToivomaekiW50-3 (116)not competing
Satu LeppanenW55-2 (142)not competing
Irmeli SaariW65-1 (137)not competing
Raija HaastoW65-2 (135)not competing
Hely SalmenojaW65-3 (137)not competing
Tuuli KastemaaW70-3 (125)not competing

Hisoy OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Widar Taxth LolandM70-5 (145)not competing

Hjarnarps GH OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ulf NilssonM40-2 (105)not competing
Conny RaskM45-2 (110)not competing
Michael LonnM45-3 (114)not competing
Olle BohmanM65-2 (139)not competing
Aake PerssonM70-6 (68)not competing
Bengt StahlM70-6 (68)not competing
Asa StahlW65-4 (61)not competing

HJS Vansbro OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anette PalmW50-1 (121)not competing
Maud NilssonW70-2 (131)not competing

HKAYP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Isaac WongM50-4 (57)not competing

HOC93

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anne HeikoopM60-4 (122)not competing

Hogakers OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ake BerglundM75-3 (134)not competing
Gerd BerglundW75-1 (100)not competing

Holbaek OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Henrik NielsenM55-4 (135)not competing
Mogens JensenM75-4 (59)not competing
Nina HenriksenW50-3 (116)not competing
Jannie NielsenW50-3 (116)not competing

Hollolan Urheilijat 46

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Esko ParikkaM60-3 (123)not competing
Mikko SaniM65-3 (133)not competing
Raimo KaukiainenM65-4 (142)not competing
Seppo JokipeltoM75-4 (59)not competing
Tuula SaniW55-3 (143)not competing
Kaija PurhonenW65-4 (61)not competing
Eila RinneW65-4 (61)not competing
Pirkko TahvanainenW75-1 (100)not competing

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Wai Tin ManM60-2 (135)not competing

Hong Kong Orienteering Club

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kwok Wai ChoyM35-2 (84)not competing
Po Lok ChauM45-2 (110)not competing
Yuk Hing WongW60-4 (60)not competing

Horsens OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kent KraghM55-3 (137)not competing
Finn IngwersenM65-1 (132)not competing
Peer StraarupM65-3 (133)not competing
Troels JensenM70-5 (145)not competing
Tove StraarupW60-4 (60)not competing
Elin Holm JensenW65-3 (137)not competing

HSG Merseburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gerhard KaempferM70-1 (142)not competing

HSOK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ole HansenM50-1 (131)not competing
Carsten Thye AggerM55-3 (137)not competing
Steffen HoelstadM60-1 (130)not competing
Rolf LundM60-4 (122)not competing
Mette Kirstine AggerW50-1 (121)not competing
Lene JensenW60-4 (60)not competing

HSV KLAGENFURT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Siegfried OpetnikM55-3 (137)not competing

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Emanuel BraunM50-1 (131)not competing
Harald Lipphart KirchmeirM50-3 (135)not competing
Gerhard KoiserM55-1 (143)not competing
Gerhard KellnerM55-4 (135)not competing
Ewald MayerM60-1 (130)not competing
Valentin PidnerM60-2 (135)not competing
Karl TeublM60-5 (122)not competing
Sandra DornstauderW45-1 (99)not competing
Claudia KellnerW50-1 (121)not competing
Elisabeth KirchmeirW50-2 (122)not competing

HSV Pinkafeld

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Robert KalcherM45-2 (110)not competing

HSV Ried

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gottfried ZoeblM50-1 (131)not competing
Hones JosefM60-2 (135)not competing
Gittmaier GeorgM60-4 (122)not competing
Doris GittmaierW50-2 (122)not competing
Haider AnnaW60-3 (137)not competing
Ulrike RoderW75-2 (99)not competing

HSV Spittal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christian GotthardtM55-1 (143)not competing

Hudiksvalls OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marianne AsakerW50-1 (121)not competing

Hudson Valley Orienteering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jeremy ColganM45-2 (110)not competing
Sergiy GnatioukM50-3 (135)not competing
Stefan SlutskyM55-4 (135)not competing

Hylte OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Karl Goran KarlssonM65-2 (139)not competing

Hyvinkaan Rasti

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pasi RomppainenM45-3 (114)not competing
Kenneth ReinikkaM55-4 (135)not competing
Tuomo KauppinenM60-2 (135)not competing
Esko KiuruM60-5 (122)not competing
Pauli NieminenM65-1 (132)not competing
Keijo KoivulaM75-1 (131)not competing
Marjatta KaristoNieminenW65-4 (61)not competing

IBM Klubben

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan Olof WahlbergM70-6 (68)not competing

IF Aaland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Goran JohanssonM60-3 (123)not competing

IF Brahe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter KronholmM65-3 (133)not competing

IF Femman

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eija BlomqvistW50-3 (116)not competing

IF Hagen

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Joachim FribergM50-4 (57)not competing
Uno MagnussonM60-4 (122)not competing
Tom WesterbergM65-1 (132)not competing
Maria WidmarkW55-3 (143)not competing
Eva Rabe MagnussonW60-2 (137)not competing
Inger WesterbergW60-2 (137)not competing

IF Sturla

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Harald ThonM60-3 (123)not competing
Bjorn Walter LudvigsenM75-3 (134)not competing
Linda VerdeW65-2 (135)not competing

IF Thor

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sven JacobssonM75-1 (131)not competing
Caje JacobssonW75-1 (100)not competing

IF Tjalve

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sonja HanssonW75-2 (99)not competing

IFK Goteborg

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jakob EngM40-1 (105)not competing
Fredrik LowegrenM45-3 (114)not competing
Henrik UndelandM60-2 (135)not competing
Hans CarlssonM70-2 (141)not competing
Christer WestbergM75-1 (131)not competing
Annica EngW35-1 (115)not competing

IFK Hedemora OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter LidholmM60-2 (135)not competing
Kjell LidholmM65-5 (135)not competing

IFK Kiruna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mats LuspaM50-1 (131)not competing

IFK Lidingo SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Curt BalckM75-4 (59)not competing
Gunnel BalckW70-1 (134)not competing
Birgitta ThunellW75-2 (99)not competing
Solveig SpangbergW80-1 (89)not competing

IFK Moras OK

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roman RyapolovM35-2 (84)not competing
Per HolmM40-1 (105)not competing
Edward LarssonM40-2 (105)not competing
Anders ThomeeM55-4 (135)not competing
Ingemar LindM65-3 (133)not competing
KarlErik AnderssonM65-4 (142)not competing
Anders ClaessonM70-4 (144)not competing
Olle AnderssonM75-1 (131)not competing
Berit GummusW50-1 (121)not competing
Eva PaalssonW50-2 (122)not competing
Katarina LovgrenW50-3 (116)not competing
Annlouise AlmqvistW55-1 (139)not competing
Britt ClaessonW55-2 (142)not competing
Marie RappW55-2 (142)not competing

IFK Savsjo

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter EnglundM65-5 (135)not competing
Bo TuressonM70-5 (145)not competing
Inger EnglundW60-4 (60)not competing

IHR

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kimmo GyntherM50-3 (135)not competing
Jari LiukkonenM55-4 (135)not competing

IHW Alex Berlin

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stephan HaeneltM35-2 (84)not competing
Volker WalterM40-2 (105)not competing
Harald WalterM45-2 (110)not competing
Raik ZschaeckelM50-3 (135)not competing
Uwe JuergensM60-3 (123)not competing
Bernd WalterM75-4 (59)not competing
Irina WollmerstaedtW35-1 (115)not competing
Ingrid WalterW75-1 (100)not competing

Iisu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anneli VilppolaW75-2 (99)not competing

IK Falken

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sebastian BjoerklundM40-1 (105)not competing
Soren JanssonM40-1 (105)not competing
Hakan BjoerklundM65-1 (132)not competing
Henrik NylundM65-1 (132)not competing
Christer NymanM70-2 (141)not competing
Sven Olof BackmanM70-3 (142)not competing
Lilian BjorndahlW40-1 (80)not competing
Gunilla BjoerklundW65-1 (137)not competing
Marlene NylundW65-1 (137)not competing

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Morten BenestadM65-3 (133)not competing
Finn Ole JoergensenM65-5 (135)not competing
Gunnar Dag ToeraaM70-2 (141)not competing
Oddny JoergensenW60-2 (137)not competing
Lone BartnikW65-4 (61)not competing

IK Hakarpspojkarna

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Arto BlomdahlM55-2 (142)not competing
Tommy LjungdahlM55-4 (135)not competing
Klas BjorkM65-2 (139)not competing
JanOlof NybergM65-5 (135)not competing
Thomas PeterssonM65-5 (135)not competing
Sonny AnderssonM70-3 (142)not competing
Hans BredhM70-3 (142)not competing
Svenake KarlssonM70-6 (68)not competing
Stig KarlsmoM75-3 (134)not competing
Weine CarlssonM80-1 (109)not competing
Turid Elisabeth PeterssonW65-4 (61)not competing
Lena BarkestamW70-1 (134)not competing

IK Jarl Rattvik

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lilly Britt HansesW65-2 (135)not competing
Britt Marie PersW65-4 (61)not competing

IK Omega

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anne KaillW60-1 (141)not competing

IK Stern

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sten BlomstromM65-4 (142)not competing
Anders MohlinM65-4 (142)not competing
Lennart AlmstromM70-5 (145)not competing
Oscar Henrik HvoslefM75-3 (134)not competing
Hans JohanssonM75-3 (134)not competing
Brith MohlinW60-1 (141)not competing
Eva BlomstromW65-3 (137)not competing
Ingrid CullbrandW70-2 (131)not competing
AnnBritt JohanssonW70-3 (125)not competing
Ulla LindheW75-2 (99)not competing

IK Trenne Ullared

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lasse OlssonM85-1 (66)not competing
IngMarie SamuelssonW55-3 (143)not competing
Lisbeth RiberthW60-3 (137)not competing

IK Uven

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Clas BorjessonM55-1 (143)not competing
Karl Axel JohanssonM75-2 (131)not competing
Rosa JohanssonW70-3 (125)not competing
Gunnel BorjessonW80-1 (89)not competing

IK Vista

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gunnar AnderssonM70-6 (68)not competing

IK Ymer

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anders KumlinM65-1 (132)not competing
Bengt Ake SvenssonM75-2 (131)not competing
Britt RangertW75-2 (99)not competing
Gunnel SvenssonW75-2 (99)not competing

Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sami SiirilaM50-2 (131)not competing
Risto MetsalaM55-1 (143)not competing
Tiina IsolahteenmakiW50-1 (121)not competing
Kristiina OksanenW50-1 (121)not competing

IL BUL Tromsoe

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roar FlydalM70-5 (145)not competing
Ingunn YtrehusW65-3 (137)not competing
Aase FlydalW70-2 (131)not competing

IL GeoForm

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kaare KnudsenM75-1 (131)not competing
Knut HangeraasM75-4 (59)not competing

Il Gneist

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan SteinegerM60-5 (122)not competing
Oddmund SovikM85-1 (66)not competing
Guldborg SovikW85-1 (12)not competing

IL Gular

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tore Goerbitz JuvikM50-1 (131)not competing

IL Tyrving

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Geir HoffM45-1 (111)not competing
Christian GrotnesM50-1 (131)not competing
Tore HoffM50-1 (131)not competing
Eivind HoffM55-1 (143)not competing
Bjorn Henning GrandalM55-4 (135)not competing
Per Kristian EkebergM60-4 (122)not competing
Svein S JacobsenM65-2 (139)not competing
Per OehlckersM65-3 (133)not competing
Havard ToresenM65-4 (142)not competing
Kjell Gorm RoekkeM70-1 (142)not competing
Hasse BergstromM70-2 (141)not competing
Helge LyeM70-3 (142)not competing
Kjell StenstadvoldM70-6 (68)not competing
Milda OhlckersW45-2 (96)not competing
Else GrandalW50-1 (121)not competing
Solveig SikkelandW55-3 (143)not competing

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Salme FullerW50-1 (121)not competing
Vicki WilmottW60-3 (137)not competing
Margaret DuguidW70-3 (125)not competing

Ilomantsin Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pirjo RamanenW55-1 (139)not competing

Ilves OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Herje AibastW40-1 (80)not competing
Aino KoserW55-2 (142)not competing
Ingrid RannaW55-3 (143)not competing
Tiiu KaasikW65-4 (61)not competing
Riina KivikasW65-4 (61)not competing

Imaas il

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Arne Kristian SkiftenesM70-3 (142)not competing
Jan Petter LaugenM75-4 (59)not competing
Kari Timenes LaugenW70-1 (134)not competing
Anne Karin StigemoW70-3 (125)not competing

Indre Ostfold OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jorn Olai HaugerudM55-3 (137)not competing
Sture OttesenM60-4 (122)not competing
Anders TaraldrudM75-1 (131)not competing
Torill VisterW50-3 (116)not competing
Anne Solheim HaugerudW55-2 (142)not competing
Bente LineW55-3 (143)not competing
Anne SorumW60-2 (137)not competing
Eva TaraldrudW65-3 (137)not competing

Indywidualny Mazowieckie

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ewa MisiaczekW50-2 (122)not competing

INSCOM

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tomas JanderaM45-1 (111)not competing
Marketa JanderovaW40-1 (80)not competing

Interlopers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Patrick SquireM70-2 (141)not competing

International Orienteering Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kayoko SakaiW65-1 (137)not competing

INUS Lappeenranta

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mihail KuokkanenM55-1 (143)not competing
Juri KuokkanenM60-3 (123)not competing

INVOC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Guy SeamanM65-2 (139)not competing
Rhona FraserW60-1 (141)not competing
Beryl SeamanW65-1 (137)not competing
Joan NobleW70-2 (131)not competing

IPR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Arvo PaavilainenM75-1 (131)not competing

IrumashiOLC

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tadashi EbisawaM65-2 (139)not competing
Kyoko YamadaW50-3 (116)not competing
Minako NaritaW60-1 (141)not competing
Yuko UematsuW65-2 (135)not competing
Reiko KatoW75-2 (99)not competing

IS Kullen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lena NorrmanW65-3 (137)not competing

ISR OC Emek Hefer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dmitry PerchonokM55-3 (137)not competing

ISR OC Galilee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gil RinatM45-2 (110)not competing

ISR OC Jezreel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nir YasurM50-1 (131)not competing

ISR OC Lev Hasharon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dror ZiporiM55-4 (135)not competing

ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ali BasolM40-1 (105)not competing
Coskun OzascilarM40-2 (105)not competing
Mukremin Guven SolmazM45-1 (111)not competing
Ercument UstaM50-1 (131)not competing
Sinan SenM50-2 (131)not competing
Necati YildizM50-4 (57)not competing
Osman FilizM55-1 (143)not competing
Aret ArapogluM55-2 (142)not competing
Yavuz Kurtulus AnilM55-3 (137)not competing
Refik DiriM55-4 (135)not competing
Pinar BasolW40-2 (81)not competing
Sibel SenW45-1 (99)not competing
Cemile UstaW50-3 (116)not competing

Istrums SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lars WahlstromM70-3 (142)not competing

Ita Hameen Rasti

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ari KainulainenM60-2 (135)not competing
Terttu LahtinenW55-3 (143)not competing
Suvi Paivikki UusitaloW55-3 (143)not competing

Izmailovo Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ivan ShorokhovM65-1 (132)not competing

Jamsan Retki Veikot

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tapio NieminenM60-2 (135)not competing
Kimmo RauhamaekiM65-5 (135)not competing
Matti ValtaM70-1 (142)not competing
Pentti HelminenM75-2 (131)not competing
Keijo JylhaM75-2 (131)not competing
Mia TainiW35-1 (115)not competing
Nina MakiW45-2 (96)not competing
Kaisu PiirtoW60-3 (137)not competing
Sole NieminenW90-1 (5)not competing

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hisako MurakoshiW60-2 (137)not competing

Jarfalla OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Johan SkoldM55-4 (135)not competing
Kenneth PetterssonM60-2 (135)not competing
Goran ReinholdssonM60-2 (135)not competing
Gunnar SvanbergM60-3 (123)not competing
Ulf RadlerM65-3 (133)not competing
Lars JonassonM70-1 (142)not competing
Eva SvanbergW55-1 (139)not competing
Anne LundmarkW65-2 (135)not competing
Birgitta BillstamW70-2 (131)not competing

Jarla Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mikael SternM60-1 (130)not competing
My HeinrupW35-1 (115)not competing
Johanna SundstromW55-1 (139)not competing
Gunilla KreissW60-1 (141)not competing

JMD Jaszapati

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kiss DenesM40-2 (105)not competing
Zagyi LaszloM50-2 (131)not competing
Kissne Kis MariaW60-1 (141)not competing

JOKA

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kalmer KeevendM60-1 (130)not competing
Aimur RaudseppM60-2 (135)not competing
Ahto KaruM60-3 (123)not competing
Kalju ToomasM70-5 (145)not competing
Rita OjalaW50-2 (122)not competing
Kersti EhalaW55-2 (142)not competing
Siiri PoopuuW60-2 (137)not competing
Lea TusisW60-3 (137)not competing

Jonkopings OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Erland LingM75-4 (59)not competing
Rune AhlanderM80-1 (109)not competing
Ulla LingW70-1 (134)not competing

Joutsenon Kullervo

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pekka PulkkinenM60-2 (135)not competing
Markku PietikainenM65-1 (132)not competing
Pertti PaivanrantaM65-5 (135)not competing
Tapio PeippoM65-5 (135)not competing
Veikko PellinenM70-6 (68)not competing
Tarmo SalmiM80-1 (109)not competing
Helena HeinolaW60-2 (137)not competing
Arja PulkkinenW65-1 (137)not competing

Juvan Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Raimo HyyrylainenM65-3 (133)not competing

Kalevan rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jarmo TonderM50-1 (131)not competing
Kyllikki KauppinenW65-1 (137)not competing

Kalmar OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Per Markus JonssonM45-1 (111)not competing
Mats SoderbergM50-3 (135)not competing
Jan DanielssonM60-1 (130)not competing
Lars ErikssonM60-5 (122)not competing
Sivert AxelssonM80-1 (109)not competing
Anna Gornicka AntonowiczW50-1 (121)not competing

Kamrat och Idrottsforeningen KIF

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mattias JohanssonM35-1 (90)not competing
Martin GranqvistM40-2 (105)not competing
Linus KaisajunttiM40-2 (105)not competing
Casper GidingM45-2 (110)not competing
Maria AnderssonW35-1 (115)not competing
Emma DahlstedtW40-2 (81)not competing

Kamvol SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dima VorobyovM35-1 (90)not competing
Pavel KraskoM35-2 (84)not competing
Aleksandra KondratevaW40-2 (81)not competing

Kangasala SK

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mikko SipilaeM40-1 (105)not competing
Esko JalantoM60-1 (130)not competing
Kari PapinsaariM60-1 (130)not competing
Ari RantanenM60-5 (122)not competing
Pekka PietilaM65-3 (133)not competing
Tapani HuhtaM65-4 (142)not competing
Tapio PerttulaM70-1 (142)not competing
Kari RovioM70-3 (142)not competing
Kauko TorhonenM75-3 (134)not competing
Kalervo LaurilaM80-1 (109)not competing
Eveliina MuukkonenW40-1 (80)not competing
Sirra ToivonenW50-3 (116)not competing
Saija LaurilaW55-2 (142)not competing
Erja MakinenW55-2 (142)not competing
Terhi RajamakiW55-2 (142)not competing
Terttu JalantoW55-3 (143)not competing
Sirpa PapinsaariW60-4 (60)not competing

Kangasniemen Kalske

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pekka ValkonenM60-2 (135)not competing

Kankaanpaan Suunnistajat

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tuomas VainaM40-2 (105)not competing
Jari VaaraM60-5 (122)not competing
Jonna LindstedtW35-1 (115)not competing
Mari SipilaeW35-1 (115)not competing
Maria TaanilaW35-1 (115)not competing
Orvokki SoikkeliW70-2 (131)not competing

Kannuksen Ura

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sauli KonttilaM60-1 (130)not competing
Eero JunkalaM60-3 (123)not competing
Asko KorpijarviM60-4 (122)not competing
Markku TormaM65-3 (133)not competing
Maija AsmundelaW35-1 (115)not competing
Kirsi JunkalaW55-3 (143)not competing

Kapa OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Varis PeisenieksM60-1 (130)not competing
Peteris NovikovsM75-2 (131)not competing
Irita PukiteW40-1 (80)not competing

KarkkiRasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
IngaMaria VaaraW35-1 (115)not competing
Paivi AhonenW65-2 (135)not competing

Karlskrona SOK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anders PetterssonM50-1 (131)not competing
Thomas AlmqvistM60-1 (130)not competing
Tommy OlssonM70-4 (144)not competing
Eva PetterssonW50-1 (121)not competing
Kristin JohanssonW65-1 (137)not competing

Katrineholms OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Per Erik CarleniusM70-6 (68)not competing

Kauhajoen Karhu

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kalle LaineM35-2 (84)not competing
Harri LaineM65-3 (133)not competing
Maria HaapamakiW40-2 (81)not competing
Heli LaineW40-2 (81)not competing
Kaija LaineW65-1 (137)not competing

Kaulsdorfer OLV

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Henry JobstM45-2 (110)not competing
Uwe BrettschneiderM50-1 (131)not competing
Eberhard LemnitzerM80-2 (94)not competing
Anne FerchowW50-3 (116)not competing
Erika LemnitzerW75-2 (99)not competing

Kaustisen Pohjan Veikot

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eero KattilakoskiM65-2 (139)not competing
Matti KattilakoskiM70-5 (145)not competing

Kawagoe OLC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Masahide FukudaM50-4 (57)not competing
Tadaaki UnnoM75-1 (131)not competing
Tomiko UnnoW70-2 (131)not competing

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Elena LippertW55-1 (139)not competing

KCT As

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan ChotetickyM60-3 (123)not competing
Karel PilarM60-4 (122)not competing
Vaclav ChotetickyM65-1 (132)not competing

Keihas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marianne MerimaekiW45-2 (96)not competing

Keravan Urheilijat

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pekka LauriM50-4 (57)not competing
Kai AntellM60-4 (122)not competing
Unto TanttuM65-2 (139)not competing
Sanna AntellW35-1 (115)not competing
Eila PekkarinenW80-1 (89)not competing

KERNO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter HeywoodM65-2 (139)not competing

Keski Karjalan Rasti

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Veikko KoluM80-2 (94)not competing
Pentti PelkonenM85-1 (66)not competing
Elli PelkonenW75-1 (100)not competing

KFKI BUDAPEST

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gyorgy SchultheiszM45-3 (114)not competing
Edina SchultheiszW45-1 (99)not competing
Ebinger MonikaW45-2 (96)not competing

Khabarovsk krai

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tatiana TkachukW60-1 (141)not competing
Ekaterina KoskininaW65-2 (135)not competing

Kildeholm OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Henrik Visborg ThuneM50-4 (57)not competing
Nils SaettemM65-2 (139)not competing
Carl DjurhuusM80-1 (109)not competing
Julie ChristiansenW40-1 (80)not competing
Kristina LarsenW40-2 (81)not competing

Kimito SF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marten LindroosM60-4 (122)not competing
Bengt HolmstromM75-4 (59)not competing

Kjelsaas IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anne Britt NilsenW75-1 (100)not competing

Kjula IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jarl Erik PalmM65-3 (133)not competing
Kerstin PalmW65-3 (137)not competing
Gittan JonssonW65-4 (61)not competing

KO OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vlada ZvirbuleW65-2 (135)not competing

KO Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oleksandr PalahniukM55-4 (135)not competing

KOB Kysak

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Radovan MartonM40-1 (105)not competing
Valer FrankoM50-4 (57)not competing
Jana FrankovaW50-3 (116)not competing

KOB Sokol Pezinok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Daniela OndovcikovaW40-1 (80)not competing

KOBRA Bratislava

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ondrej PijakM35-2 (84)not competing

Koege OK

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Niels ThingvadM45-1 (111)not competing
Bo PedersenM50-3 (135)not competing
Niels TormM50-3 (135)not competing
Anders BangM60-5 (122)not competing
Gunnar GrueSoerensenM65-5 (135)not competing
Tage EbbensgaardM70-2 (141)not competing
Erik Loevgren JensenM70-2 (141)not competing
Karsten RichardtM70-5 (145)not competing
Otto KristensenM70-6 (68)not competing
Palle BayM85-1 (66)not competing
Kurt DoseM85-1 (66)not competing
Svend FladbergM85-1 (66)not competing
Gerda ChristiansenW65-2 (135)not competing
Birgit BernerW70-2 (131)not competing

Koelner OL Team

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan BouwmanM50-1 (131)not competing
Michael MargolinM50-3 (135)not competing

Kokkolan Suunnistajat

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Matti StoorM35-1 (90)not competing
Jorma NissilaM60-1 (130)not competing
Aulis RantalaM60-2 (135)not competing
Juhani TuomaalaM60-3 (123)not competing
Seppo NurisaloM60-4 (122)not competing
Erkki KoivukangasM70-4 (144)not competing
Anne StoorW65-2 (135)not competing

KOL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tomas HendrickxM35-1 (90)not competing
Roger HendrickxM65-3 (133)not competing
Jos HoubenM70-2 (141)not competing
Henri VandenberkM80-1 (109)not competing

Kolbotn Skimt OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anne Marit FaerdenW70-1 (134)not competing

Kolbotn og Skimt

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jon FaerdenM70-2 (141)not competing
Geir TroanM70-3 (142)not competing
Rolf HagmanM70-4 (144)not competing
Cathrine PalmgrenW45-2 (96)not competing
Bodil KlakeggW60-3 (137)not competing
Marit F VaagsnesW65-1 (137)not competing
Anitha K OlsenW65-4 (61)not competing
Sissel OlaisenW70-1 (134)not competing
Vera T SjolieW70-2 (131)not competing
Ingrid Lome HagmanW70-3 (125)not competing

Kolding OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Per Eg PedersenM50-1 (131)not competing
Soeren MaarupM55-1 (143)not competing
Marianne Lynge KroghW50-2 (122)not competing
Hanne StaugaardW50-2 (122)not competing

Kongsberg OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenM75-1 (131)not competing
Ingar HaakonsenM75-3 (134)not competing
Leiv HopeM85-1 (66)not competing
Trine RaaenW50-3 (116)not competing
Lise HoertvedtW60-2 (137)not competing

Konnerud IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Svein AckenhausenM65-5 (135)not competing
Per DalheimM70-6 (68)not competing
Steinar RuudM75-3 (134)not competing
Odd GunbjoernsenM80-1 (109)not competing

Kooperaator

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mairo KirssM35-2 (84)not competing
Ivo MillerM40-2 (105)not competing
Margus JaanusM55-1 (143)not competing
Andrus RammannM55-2 (142)not competing
Jaanus RehaM55-4 (135)not competing
Peep KoppelM70-2 (141)not competing
Anneli RammannW50-1 (121)not competing
Riina KinkW50-3 (116)not competing
Maimu TornbergW75-1 (100)not competing

Koping Kolsva OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ola TovenM45-1 (111)not competing
Yvonne TovenW60-3 (137)not competing

Korsnas IF OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ulf HenrikssonM60-3 (123)not competing
Johan JungellM65-2 (139)not competing

KOS TJ Tesla Brno

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ada KucharovaW60-4 (60)not competing

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kari VarkilaM60-1 (130)not competing
Esko TurkkaM60-5 (122)not competing
Virpi HyyrynenW50-1 (121)not competing
Helja PeltonenW50-3 (116)not competing

Kovlands if

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hakan Berglund LakeM65-1 (132)not competing

KOVZ

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roland van LoonM45-3 (114)not competing
Adrie Van OpstalM60-3 (123)not competing
Ruud SchonewilleM70-1 (142)not competing
Oswald Van BockstalM70-1 (142)not competing
Mike IntgroenM70-6 (68)not competing
Lieke van OpstalW35-1 (115)not competing
Monica RoelingW65-4 (61)not competing

Krasnogorsk

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mikhail LukinM60-1 (130)not competing
Sergei GundorovM60-2 (135)not competing
Sergey BarinovM60-5 (122)not competing
Vladimir BarantsevichM80-1 (109)not competing
Nadezhda LukinaW60-1 (141)not competing
Nina RodnynskayaW75-2 (99)not competing

Krasnoyarsk

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stepan LiabzinM45-3 (114)not competing
Tatiana LiabzinaW45-2 (96)not competing

Kristiansand OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thorbjorn VaerpM45-3 (114)not competing
Jon BjorgumM55-4 (135)not competing
John HansenM60-2 (135)not competing
Kristen RibeM60-4 (122)not competing
Linn Carina DalandW40-1 (80)not competing
Anne Karin RibeW55-2 (142)not competing
Ragnhild HaldW55-3 (143)not competing

Kristinehamns OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roger AnderssonM80-1 (109)not competing
Siv AnderssonW75-2 (99)not competing

Kronan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dmitry KrapivkoM35-2 (84)not competing

KS Spojnia Warszawa

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Przemyslaw PatejkoM35-1 (90)not competing
Piotr JanowskiM50-1 (131)not competing
Andrzej KrochmalM60-2 (135)not competing
Konrad JanowskiM65-2 (139)not competing
Tadeusz PatejkoM70-2 (141)not competing
Stanislaw WysockiM85-1 (66)not competing

KU AZS WAT Warszawa

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ryszard ChachurskiM55-3 (137)not competing
Jerzy ParzewskiM65-1 (132)not competing
Jozef WozniakM65-3 (133)not competing

Kungalvs OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jussi AumoM45-2 (110)not competing
Jeannette AumoW40-2 (81)not competing
Ulla Britt OrdasiW70-2 (131)not competing
Lilian SamuelssonW70-2 (131)not competing
AnnBritt BjorkmanW75-1 (100)not competing
Eivor Steen OlssonW80-1 (89)not competing

Kuopion Suunnistajat

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jani NissinenM35-2 (84)not competing
Petri AiraksinenM55-2 (142)not competing
Kalle HuttunenM60-3 (123)not competing
Jukka TiittoM65-4 (142)not competing
Kari HeinonenM70-3 (142)not competing
Tapani LaineM80-1 (109)not competing
Merja AiraksinenW55-1 (139)not competing
Leena HeinonenW70-1 (134)not competing

Kuzmolovo 110

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrei IvanovM55-2 (142)not competing

Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anders MalmbergM65-4 (142)not competing
Anders HurtigM70-5 (145)not competing
Marie MalmbergW60-3 (137)not competing
Ingela HurtigW70-2 (131)not competing
Sonia JohanssonW75-2 (99)not competing

Kvillebyns SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roalh KlevelandM65-4 (142)not competing
Kerstin BurmanW60-3 (137)not competing

KVS Sumperk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jaroslav KasparM45-2 (110)not competing

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tomi LehmusvuoriM40-1 (105)not competing
Yrjoe TolvanenM60-2 (135)not competing
Hannu SaloM65-5 (135)not competing
Jukka LuukkoM75-2 (131)not competing
Risto AnjalaM75-3 (134)not competing
Markku SaloM75-4 (59)not competing
Veijo TahvanainenM80-1 (109)not competing
Esko RantaM80-2 (94)not competing
Kirsi KoivuniemiW45-2 (96)not competing
Anna Lea RantalainenW50-3 (116)not competing
Paivi EinonenW55-1 (139)not competing

Lahden Tyovaen Hiihtajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aarne MorskyM65-5 (135)not competing
Raija MalmW65-4 (61)not competing

Laholms IF OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Britt Marie MagnussonW65-1 (137)not competing

Laihian Luja

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pekka PatanaM55-1 (143)not competing
Lasse KalliomaaM65-4 (142)not competing
Jukka NyystilaM65-5 (135)not competing
Unto NyystilaM95-1 (2)not competing

Lakeland Orienteering Club

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Graham PattenM55-4 (135)not competing
Richard TileyM60-3 (123)not competing
Graham CapperM60-5 (122)not competing
Steve BrockbankM70-3 (142)not competing
Roger SmithM70-3 (142)not competing
Louise DunnW55-2 (142)not competing
Ann SmithW70-1 (134)not competing

Lammin Sakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marko LassilaM45-3 (114)not competing

Langhundra IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
John SolbreckM45-1 (111)not competing
Conny ForsbergM50-4 (57)not competing
Birgitta KlangW70-1 (134)not competing

Lansi Rajan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Esko UddM65-4 (142)not competing

Lapin Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Antti TepsaM55-1 (143)not competing

Lappeen Riento

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Esko KiloM75-1 (131)not competing
Maria SalmiW40-1 (80)not competing

Lardal OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thorunn OvesenW70-1 (134)not competing

Larvik OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Einar DrengM70-4 (144)not competing
Rolf GjolbergM70-4 (144)not competing
Per Oeysten AndersenM75-1 (131)not competing
Kari BergW65-3 (137)not competing
Randi Kristin NaerumW65-4 (61)not competing
Gerd LangsethW70-1 (134)not competing

Latvia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Girts MamisM60-3 (123)not competing
Rodrigo SlavinsM75-3 (134)not competing

Laxa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Johan OskarssonM55-2 (142)not competing

LBV Phoenix Luebeck

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Carsten RipkeM40-1 (105)not competing

Learnjoy Sports

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Xiaoping TanM45-2 (110)not competing
Dong ZhaoM50-4 (57)not competing

Legenda

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kirill KudriavtsevM45-2 (110)not competing
Alexey ZhestovskyM50-4 (57)not competing
Julia BolshakovaW35-1 (115)not competing

Leksands OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Per SpikM50-1 (131)not competing
Jan LarfarsM65-1 (132)not competing
Gunilla LarfarsW60-4 (60)not competing

Leppavaaran Sisu

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jukka KarvonenM60-5 (122)not competing
Mauri TolvanenM70-4 (144)not competing
Iris KarvonenW60-1 (141)not competing

Lerums SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kent ErikssonM65-3 (133)not competing

Lessebo OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gerth SallstromM75-3 (134)not competing

Lierbygda Orienteringslag

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ingemar Jansson HaverstadM60-1 (130)not competing
Helga HaverstadW60-2 (137)not competing

Lillehammer OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oystein SkappelM70-3 (142)not competing
Jon Vegard LundeM75-1 (131)not competing
Lill Ramberg SkappelW65-2 (135)not competing
Berit Louise EskerudW70-2 (131)not competing

Lillomarka OL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Arne DybdahlM50-3 (135)not competing
Svein NygaardM50-3 (135)not competing
Vidar BenjaminsenM55-1 (143)not competing
Hallvard FjaerM55-2 (142)not competing
Johnny JohansenM55-2 (142)not competing
Ole Kjell LangmyrenM55-4 (135)not competing
Merete RorvikW50-2 (122)not competing
Elin BrekkeW55-2 (142)not competing

Lindebygdens OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roland NordM75-3 (134)not competing
Ethel NordW75-2 (99)not competing
Asta SjoebergW80-1 (89)not competing

Linkopings OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christian EnbergM40-1 (105)not competing
Jesper JohanssonM50-3 (135)not competing
Goran HektorM80-2 (94)not competing
Maria OlofssonW50-2 (122)not competing
Lotta GranholmW75-1 (100)not competing

Liperin Taimi Suunnistus

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Risto KarjalainenM45-2 (110)not competing
Vesa HaaralaM70-5 (145)not competing
Taisto VinniM75-3 (134)not competing
Hellevi HaaralaW70-3 (125)not competing

Ljusdals OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maria FernmalmW50-2 (122)not competing

LKO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Zbigniew HornikM60-3 (123)not competing

Loimaan Jankko

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Erkki KallioM70-3 (142)not competing
Heimo HongistoM70-4 (144)not competing
Harri KuosaM70-4 (144)not competing
Aune HongistoW65-4 (61)not competing

London Orienteering Klubb

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dmitry UshakovM45-1 (111)not competing
Charles SpenceM60-3 (123)not competing
Marion ShipmanW55-1 (139)not competing

LOSIny53

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anna OrlovaW40-1 (80)not competing
Davydova IuliiaW45-2 (96)not competing
Elena OrlovaW65-1 (137)not competing

Loten OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kristian StorsveenM55-3 (137)not competing
Trond OlsenM60-4 (122)not competing
Sigurd DaehliM65-1 (132)not competing
Eli StensliW45-1 (99)not competing
Lis DaehliW60-1 (141)not competing

Lounais Hameen Rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Timo RokkaM50-4 (57)not competing
Susanna RokkaW50-1 (121)not competing

Loup Garou

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Irene JensenW80-1 (89)not competing

LSF Pronoking Team

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tarmo KuubM40-2 (105)not competing
Aivar MeindokM55-1 (143)not competing
Liina SumbergW40-2 (81)not competing

Luebecker Turnerschaft

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bjoern HansenM55-1 (143)not competing
Horst MeviusM80-2 (94)not competing

Lunds OK

22 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Johan GustafsonM40-2 (105)not competing
Mikael NilssonM40-2 (105)not competing
Fredrik HugossonM45-3 (114)not competing
Anders EricssonM50-1 (131)not competing
Pesho HedbergM55-2 (142)not competing
Lars EdenbrandtM60-2 (135)not competing
Patrick AdlercreutzM60-5 (122)not competing
Anders GrundbergM60-5 (122)not competing
Kyrre ThalbergM60-5 (122)not competing
Tom LindbergM75-1 (131)not competing
Ingemar SvenssonM75-3 (134)not competing
Sedney HugossonM80-2 (94)not competing
Emelie EklofW35-1 (115)not competing
Aasa EricssonW45-1 (99)not competing
Kristina SpangbergW50-2 (122)not competing
Sara Snogerup LinseW55-1 (139)not competing
Ingela AnderssonW55-2 (142)not competing
Christine EdenbrandtW60-1 (141)not competing
Lotta LinseforsW60-4 (60)not competing
Kristin LindbergW70-3 (125)not competing
Margareta SjoebergW70-3 (125)not competing
Barbro HugossonW80-1 (89)not competing

Lyngby OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Henrik HansenM55-2 (142)not competing

Lynx

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aleksi LeskinenM35-2 (84)not competing
Simo SukselainenM50-1 (131)not competing
Timo RitakallioM55-1 (143)not competing
Mikko KuusinenM55-3 (137)not competing
Pekka LeskinenM60-3 (123)not competing
AnneMari LeskinenW35-1 (115)not competing
Anna OjapaloW35-1 (115)not competing
Elli VirtaW40-2 (81)not competing
Leena MyllysW50-3 (116)not competing
Maarit RitakallioW55-1 (139)not competing
Nina Ljungqvist SarparantaW55-3 (143)not competing
Tiina LeskinenW60-1 (141)not competing
Beatrice MalmstenW65-1 (137)not competing
Liisa SundbergW70-1 (134)not competing

Lytkarino

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anatoliy ChudakovM60-4 (122)not competing
Yury PerelyaevM65-3 (133)not competing
Vladimir VasilyevM70-2 (141)not competing
Igor GeichenkoM80-2 (94)not competing
Galina SuchilovaW60-4 (60)not competing
Olga ChudakovaW65-3 (137)not competing
Valentina VasilyevaW65-3 (137)not competing
Zinaida LoikaW70-2 (131)not competing

Maaren OK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Morten KarlsenM55-3 (137)not competing
Morten DueM60-1 (130)not competing
Per Hermann KroegerM60-1 (130)not competing
Gisle Nordahl DueM60-2 (135)not competing
Stein TurtumoygardM65-1 (132)not competing
Kjersti Holt HanssenW50-2 (122)not competing
Grete BerntsenW55-1 (139)not competing
Anne Margit BrattenW55-1 (139)not competing
Gro Hege LudvigsenW55-1 (139)not competing
Inger HalckW70-1 (134)not competing
Aase Tove GoldenW75-2 (99)not competing
Unni BoehlerengenW80-1 (89)not competing

Maarian Mahti

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Markku MantyM55-4 (135)not competing
Erkki MattilaM70-3 (142)not competing
Rauno HedenstromM70-6 (68)not competing
Juhani JokinenM75-2 (131)not competing
Pirkko KalliolaW65-2 (135)not competing
Pirjo KurppaW70-2 (131)not competing

Malarruta

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Carlos RolM35-2 (84)not competing

Malilla OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Daniel AxelssonM40-1 (105)not competing
Lennart EklundM60-4 (122)not competing
Leif AxelssonM70-2 (141)not competing
Jan Ulf KarlssonM70-5 (145)not competing

Malmo OK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jonathan GunnarssonM35-2 (84)not competing
Emanuel StridM35-2 (84)not competing
Karl UtterbackM35-2 (84)not competing
Magnus JonassonM45-2 (110)not competing
Staffan AhltinM50-4 (57)not competing
Haakan NilssonM70-1 (142)not competing
Mats HakanssonM70-3 (142)not competing
Bo BulowM70-6 (68)not competing
Hakan BrostM75-4 (59)not competing
Arne GustafssonM80-1 (109)not competing
Ingemar TuressonM80-1 (109)not competing
Ingela LevinssonW45-1 (99)not competing

Malungs OK Skogsmardarna

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lars AkermanM45-3 (114)not competing
Hakan ErikssonM55-3 (137)not competing
Hans DanielsM60-1 (130)not competing

Malvik il

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eigil SoerliM75-3 (134)not competing
Roar ForbordM75-4 (59)not competing
Hilde ForbordW50-2 (122)not competing
Kjellrun SporildW60-1 (141)not competing

Manchester and District Orienteering Club

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Steve FellbaumM55-1 (143)not competing
John BrittonM65-1 (132)not competing
Doug EdwardsM70-1 (142)not competing
Tony WaggM70-1 (142)not competing
Ian WatsonM70-1 (142)not competing
Chris RostronM70-4 (144)not competing
David MawdsleyM75-3 (134)not competing
Andrew GregoryM80-1 (109)not competing
Heather FellbaumW55-3 (143)not competing
Vicky ThorntonW55-3 (143)not competing
Julie BrookW70-3 (125)not competing
Sue BirkinshawW80-1 (89)not competing
Margaret GregoryW80-1 (89)not competing

Mantsalan Urheilijat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jarmo AntikainenM55-2 (142)not competing
Arto NummelaM55-2 (142)not competing

Mar orienteering club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roger CoombsM60-4 (122)not competing
Trish CoombsW60-4 (60)not competing

Mariager Fjord OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vagn LidegaardM80-2 (94)not competing

Maribo OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pia KadziolaW55-1 (139)not competing

Mariestads FK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hakan LoofM65-5 (135)not competing
Hans Goesta BernhardM70-6 (68)not competing
Kjell PerssonM80-1 (109)not competing
Monica LoofW65-2 (135)not competing
Birgit KarlssonW75-1 (100)not competing
Anne Catrine PerssonW75-2 (99)not competing

Markaryds FK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Svenake AndertoftM75-3 (134)not competing
Ann Sofie BrinkW50-1 (121)not competing
Helen AndertoftW75-1 (100)not competing

Markbygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Leila LjunggrenW55-1 (139)not competing

Masters Orienteering Hunedoara

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Natalia DeconescuW60-4 (60)not competing

Medeina OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Arturas VaitiekusM45-3 (114)not competing
Jonas Gediminas GvildysM55-3 (137)not competing
Remigijus PociusM65-2 (139)not competing
Daiva ZiaukieneW55-1 (139)not competing
Virginija GvildieneW60-2 (137)not competing

Meridians OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Agris PeipinsM35-1 (90)not competing

Mesikammenet

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pekka SiirilaM50-2 (131)not competing
Tuomo RomulaM70-5 (145)not competing

Metropolitan Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Viorel MicleaM50-2 (131)not competing

Mile Sport SPb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Konstantin PigarevM50-3 (135)not competing
Galina PigarevaW50-1 (121)not competing

Military team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hennie KennisM55-2 (142)not competing

MLOK Marianske Lazne

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan FisakM70-4 (144)not competing
Jan SklenarM75-1 (131)not competing

Modum OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Leif ErikssonM55-1 (143)not competing
Jorgen MartenssonM55-2 (142)not competing
Jens KoplandM55-3 (137)not competing
Baard StangM70-1 (142)not competing
Sirpa LiljaW60-1 (141)not competing
Anita SjaavikW60-1 (141)not competing
Marta StangW70-3 (125)not competing

Mole Valley

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tony BurtonM50-4 (57)not competing
Mike BoltonM65-5 (135)not competing

Mona OK

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Atis ZarinsM50-3 (135)not competing
Juris CebulisM55-1 (143)not competing
Girts ZiliskisM55-1 (143)not competing
Janis NagelisM55-2 (142)not competing
Juris ZarinsM55-3 (137)not competing
Sandris LacisM55-4 (135)not competing
Uldis PekussM60-2 (135)not competing
Maris ZalaiskalnsM60-4 (122)not competing
Ivars PucensM60-5 (122)not competing
Baiba OzolaW50-1 (121)not competing
Liga ZarinaW55-2 (142)not competing
Iveta OsaW55-3 (143)not competing
Ieva RozentaleW55-3 (143)not competing
Velga ZalaiskalnaW55-3 (143)not competing
Velga BusaW60-3 (137)not competing
Anda PlukseW80-1 (89)not competing

Moravian

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jon HollingdaleM55-3 (137)not competing
Donald GrassieM60-1 (130)not competing
Eddie HarwoodM65-3 (133)not competing
Margaret DearmanW65-4 (61)not competing

Moscow

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergey GlebovM65-3 (133)not competing
Olga DanilchenkovaW60-3 (137)not competing
Lidia ShorokhovaW60-3 (137)not competing
Raisa IgnatenkoW70-3 (125)not competing

Moscow Compass MPEI

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrei ZhukovM45-2 (110)not competing
Leonid LukienkoM55-4 (135)not competing
Sergey LysenkoM70-4 (144)not competing
Boris TarasovM70-5 (145)not competing
Natalia RakhmaninaW45-1 (99)not competing
Tatiana KinyaevaW55-3 (143)not competing
Tatiana StepaniantcW65-1 (137)not competing
Valentina PiskarevaW70-1 (134)not competing
Elena KrylatykhW75-2 (99)not competing

Moscow Dinamo

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Viacheslav GrishukhinM80-1 (109)not competing
Tatiana SheloumovaW80-1 (89)not competing

Moscow region

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roman EfimovM40-1 (105)not competing

Motala Aif Ol

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thomas SvenssonM60-4 (122)not competing
Carina Berger SvenssonW55-3 (143)not competing

Moxina OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Yiching HuangW35-1 (115)not competing

MS Parma

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Petri PaukkunenM35-2 (84)not competing
Martti AlilonttinenM65-1 (132)not competing
Raimo JalonenM65-5 (135)not competing
Timo PeltolaM70-1 (142)not competing
Timo GronroosM75-2 (131)not competing
Matti LainemaM75-2 (131)not competing
Seppo SaarioM80-2 (94)not competing
Sanna PaukkunenW40-1 (80)not competing
Katariina PeltolaW70-2 (131)not competing

MSU OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Elena MolchanovaW55-3 (143)not competing

MTK Bad Harzburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Joachim StamerM45-1 (111)not competing

Mullsjo SOK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sven Olof PetterssonM70-4 (144)not competing
Toivo VoudinmakiM75-2 (131)not competing
Kaarina VoudinmakiW70-2 (131)not competing

Murcia O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pedro MayolM60-5 (122)not competing

Murgash 77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vassil StoyanovM50-4 (57)not competing

Mustalammen Pallo

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pekka SaalastiM45-1 (111)not competing
Risto PettinenM55-3 (137)not competing
Timo NeuvonenM55-4 (135)not competing
Pertti LaineM60-4 (122)not competing

Muuramen Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sirpa LakanenW65-1 (137)not competing

Mysl Moscow

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergey DesinovM45-1 (111)not competing
Vasiliy DesinovM45-2 (110)not competing
Vladislav SiialskiiM50-3 (135)not competing
Sergey BortnovskiyM70-2 (141)not competing
Sergey ChizhikovM70-3 (142)not competing
Evgeny ShirokovM80-2 (94)not competing
Lidiia BelomoinaW60-2 (137)not competing
Tamara BortnovskayaW65-1 (137)not competing
Liudmila ChizhikovaW65-1 (137)not competing
Vera RebrovaW65-2 (135)not competing
Zoja ZiminaW70-3 (125)not competing
Elvira FrantsuzovaW75-1 (100)not competing
Tamara TatarinovaW80-1 (89)not competing

Naage SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Boris KirtM75-1 (131)not competing

NAIS orienteringsklubb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Leif BerggrenM70-5 (145)not competing
Rune HaraldssonM100-1not competing

Nash Klub

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyM35-2 (84)not competing

Nassjo OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rune GunnarssonM75-4 (59)not competing
Kerstin GunnarssonW70-1 (134)not competing

Nastolan Tera

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jarmo KytoM60-3 (123)not competing
Hannu NieminenM65-5 (135)not competing

Naturfreunde Wien

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Boris Kastner JirkaM45-1 (111)not competing
Guenther KroupaM45-3 (114)not competing
Barbara KastnerW45-2 (96)not competing
Inge BosinaW60-2 (137)not competing

NAVI

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Janne ViljamaaM50-2 (131)not competing
Anneli AarniosaloW70-2 (131)not competing
Rauni MuikkuW75-2 (99)not competing
Leena PiskonenW80-1 (89)not competing

NAVI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Unna Sisko PaloW40-1 (80)not competing

Navi senjor

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jorma KemppiM70-2 (141)not competing
Jorma HyyrylainenM70-3 (142)not competing
Arja HeimonenW65-1 (137)not competing

Navicom Garmin

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alexey ZuevM55-3 (137)not competing
Svetlana ZuevaW55-2 (142)not competing

Nemiga Nord

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Daria PolekshanovaW35-1 (115)not competing
Olga KulikW45-1 (99)not competing

Nerima OLC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Toshiyuki AokiM50-1 (131)not competing
Kimiko KuboW80-1 (89)not competing

New England Orienteering Club

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jeffrey SaegerM65-1 (132)not competing
Dorina NimigeanW60-1 (141)not competing
Judith KarpinskiW65-1 (137)not competing

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Malcolm InghamM60-1 (130)not competing

NF Steuerberg OLG

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Franz GuselM50-4 (57)