International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018, forest qualification

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

Sprint QualificationSprint FinalSprint Final (overall)Forest qualificationForest qualification (overall)Middle FinalMiddle Final (overall)Long finalLong final (overall)

3A

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Ansis ActinsM40-2 (105)1:07:49+14:027:18

3Roc

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Frank MartindaleM80-2 (94)53:04+22:3016:35
45Julie ClearyW50-1 (121)1:04:01+30:3113:37
52Trina ClearyW70-2 (131)1:16:54+39:3620:30
54Ronan ClearyM55-2 (142)1:07:03+25:399:51

Aalborg OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Kai LaursenM80-2 (94)32:59+2:2510:18
8Poul BobachM70-1 (142)46:40+5:448:53
20Kirsten BobachW65-3 (137)50:11+13:1611:52
24Claus BobachM40-1 (105)1:05:43+16:177:05
29Edith SorensenW70-1 (134)56:50+17:0515:15
40Jan MoellerM55-3 (137)1:00:27+21:388:57
48Lilian Hegnet JoergensenW70-2 (131)1:13:59+36:4119:43

AAOC

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Charlie AdamsM50-1 (131)51:18+6:406:39
14Julian BirkinshawM50-1 (131)54:49+10:117:07
14Amanda CrawshawW45-2 (96)43:12+7:518:46
25Mike BrettM50-2 (131)1:08:04+20:378:48
33Nick LightfootM50-3 (135)1:06:13+20:538:41
38Steve DempseyM50-4 (57)1:17:10+32:1710:03
45Matt WhiteM50-2 (131)1:29:56+42:2911:38
Nigel OwensM50-4 (57)did not start

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Birgitte HalleW60-2 (137)39:178:40
44Lone ChristensenW65-2 (135)1:11:25+32:2916:54
67Ojvind BroggerM65-5 (135)1:21:55+41:4014:22
68Olaf ChristensenM65-3 (133)1:48:49+1:10:2319:20

Aarstad IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Per Johan HauglandM75-4 (59)56:27+21:0712:49
40Gunnar J AlsakerM75-4 (59)1:02:10+26:5014:07
44Jan HauglandM55-1 (143)1:06:40+25:059:52

Abominable O-Men

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15John ScownM65-5 (135)47:19+7:048:18
28Ann ScownW65-4 (61)54:31+19:0912:49

AC Weinheim

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Klaus PflaestererM60-1 (130)1:04:12+22:1510:16

ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
72Emil OlteanuM65-1 (132)1:34:24+56:3716:38
Sherban IonescuM80-1 (109)mispunched

ADFA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Maria Albertina SaW40-1 (80)57:56+27:0510:12

Aerla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Tommy LjungkvistM65-1 (132)1:01:24+23:3710:49

AFAP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Rui AlmeidaM50-3 (135)2:31:33+1:46:1319:52

Airienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Jo ThornleyW70-1 (134)1:16:15+36:3020:28

Akademisk Skytteforening

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Birger HoffM75-3 (134)44:37+7:3910:11
24Kai WilladsenM65-4 (142)52:38+10:379:23

AKIF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Jes Mose JensenM55-4 (135)54:53+13:068:04
30Mette Moeller NielsenW45-2 (96)59:56+24:3512:10
61Lars HumleM55-4 (135)1:26:48+45:0112:45

Alems OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Peter JoelssonM60-5 (122)1:10:07+29:5711:13

Alfta Osa OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Stefan CarlssonM60-3 (123)41:436:42
3John BerglundM80-1 (109)38:34+4:3011:52
8Thomas EricsonM60-2 (135)44:50+2:327:10
45Rolf JakobssonM75-3 (134)1:06:39+29:4115:14

ALHAMA COYM

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Manuel Angel Paco FernandezM45-3 (114)did not start

ALIGOTS

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Josep Maria Santiago GonzalezM40-1 (105)1:34:01+44:3510:08
50Xevi GarciaM50-1 (131)1:31:34+46:5611:53

Alleroed OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Jens Knud MaarupM50-1 (131)45:19+0:415:53
6Birgitte Birck FrederiksenW55-1 (139)42:34+6:289:12
8Anne MaarupW50-1 (121)40:09+6:398:32

Alta O lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Rolf Arvid Leijon PedersenM80-2 (94)1:01:46+31:1219:18

Alvdalens IF OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Lena LeanderssonW75-2 (99)33:1611:22

Amager OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Erik NielsenM75-4 (59)56:31+21:1112:50
38Christian OlsenM45-2 (110)1:04:46+19:068:15
38Soeren Albaek JensenM45-3 (114)1:11:54+27:019:11
39Jan BartnikM70-3 (142)1:07:13+24:3712:33
41Mette Uhre LangW50-3 (116)1:17:36+40:1916:20
51Per RasmussenM55-4 (135)1:08:12+26:2510:01
58Rolf AndersenM65-3 (133)1:12:15+33:4912:50
59Inge ChristiansenW60-2 (137)1:46:55+1:07:3823:37

AMOR

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Alexandr AngelovM50-2 (131)52:26+4:596:47
10Aleksei MorozovM45-3 (114)52:31+7:386:42

ANCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Jean Claude GuyotM65-4 (142)46:33+4:328:18
Alain JuanM65-1 (132)did not start
Madeleine ChenalW65-3 (137)did not start

Andebu IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Elling AakreM65-4 (142)59:16+17:1510:35
59Elisabeth RoedW65-1 (137)1:25:20+47:0120:11

Andrarums IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Matts TenlandM35-2 (84)1:06:28+19:586:56
36Bertil OlofssonM75-2 (131)1:06:01+24:0115:10
48Kent NilssonM65-4 (142)1:01:29+19:2810:58
58Jan JohanssonM75-3 (134)1:32:58+56:0021:14

Angelniemen Ankkuri

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Anne NurmiW55-1 (139)40:08+4:028:40
6Timo ParttimaaM50-4 (57)50:32+5:396:35
10Veli Pekka NurmiM55-2 (142)47:31+6:076:59
11Heikki ToivioM40-1 (105)59:10+9:446:22
16Helena Havia KinnalaW50-2 (122)44:18+8:349:22
22Hanna FranssilaW50-3 (116)53:42+16:2511:18
59Kari HeinonenM55-4 (135)1:17:20+35:3311:22
Jaakko MakinenM70-3 (142)did not start

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Nermin FenmenW60-3 (137)1:01:14+22:4813:41

Annebergs GIF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Gunvor ArbinW65-1 (137)47:09+8:5011:09
21Roland SandahlM70-1 (142)52:31+11:3510:00
25Stefan ArbinM60-1 (130)55:23+13:268:51

Anttolan Urheilijat

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Risto HaikonenM50-3 (135)50:44+5:246:39
10Petri NoponenM45-1 (111)50:39+9:446:23
11Hannu PeltonenM55-1 (143)52:39+11:047:48
16Pekka KiljunenM55-4 (135)52:52+11:057:46
21Janne SyrjalainenM50-4 (57)1:02:52+17:598:11
25Heli NoponenW35-1 (115)52:06+10:388:32
29Mika RautioM50-3 (135)1:05:21+20:018:34
39Ari TaskinenM55-3 (137)59:49+21:008:51

Aralia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Aleksandr LopatinM40-1 (105)1:19:38+30:128:35

ARDOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Michel BastinM40-2 (105)53:475:47

Are OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Gunnar HedbergM70-2 (141)1:05:30+26:1112:14

Argus

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Bart BroexM40-2 (105)did not start

ARINA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Nadezhda StarostinaW55-3 (143)47:18+6:1110:13

AS IGN

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Benoit SolM35-1 (90)59:56+5:306:20
13Stephanie VarronW45-2 (96)43:09+7:488:45

ASD Arco di carta

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Giuliano MichelottiM70-4 (144)1:15:30+35:0214:06

ASD Unione Lombarda

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Lucia SacilottoW60-2 (137)51:31+12:1411:23
34Eugenia PoliceW40-2 (81)1:06:33+28:2811:28

ASD Vivaio orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Maia CameriniW65-1 (137)1:03:38+25:1915:03

Asikkalan Raikas

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Vesa KetomaaM50-3 (135)1:02:27+17:078:11
39Arto LehtinenM55-1 (143)1:04:31+22:569:33
55Katja IivonenW35-1 (115)1:17:55+36:2712:46

Asker Skiklubb

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Joern Bue OlsenM70-6 (68)45:58+5:118:33
19Anne Lise OefsthusW75-1 (100)50:51+21:2717:32
36Oyvind SteneM70-2 (141)1:05:17+25:5812:12
36Per SchancheM60-2 (135)55:58+13:408:57
39Bjorn GunneroedM75-4 (59)1:01:02+25:4213:52
45Margaret A GjertsenW70-1 (134)1:06:15+26:3017:47
48Arne OefsthusM75-2 (131)1:23:47+41:4719:15

Askoy OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Jan Arve SolliM65-3 (133)46:00+7:348:10
26Rannveig SolliW60-2 (137)53:11+13:5411:45
50Britt KarlsenW55-1 (139)1:03:58+27:5213:49
66Egil KarlsenM60-2 (135)1:34:13+51:5515:04

Askvoll og Holmedal IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Edvin HelleM70-4 (144)49:56+9:289:20
20Sveinung FristadM80-1 (109)51:55+17:5115:58
55Anders BjorkaasM65-3 (133)1:11:58+33:3212:47

ASOP Erstein

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Andre HallouardM65-1 (132)did not start

Atomy

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Mieczyslaw ZielczynskiM85-1 (66)1:48:28+1:20:3147:09
68Piotr ZielczynskiM55-4 (135)1:49:20+1:07:3316:04

Attunda OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ulla MolinW50-2 (122)36:24+0:407:42
6Madeleine LimparW50-1 (121)38:56+5:268:17
54Frederik MolinM50-3 (135)1:39:56+54:3613:06

ATU Kosice

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Katarina LamiovaW35-1 (115)41:286:47
4Jozef PollakM55-2 (142)44:19+2:556:31
26Eva MusinskaW50-2 (122)48:55+13:1110:21
29Elena BelicovaW55-2 (142)55:32+14:4311:56
36Peter SlamaM50-1 (131)1:11:41+27:039:18
38Zdenko RohacM45-1 (111)1:07:27+26:328:30
39Ingrid RohacovaW45-1 (99)1:25:59+49:4418:00
44Judita SadeckaW55-1 (139)58:31+22:2512:39
48Jan KuchtaM60-3 (123)1:09:12+27:2911:06
72Boris DurcoM55-1 (143)1:49:03+1:07:2816:09

Auckland

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Alistair StewartM65-4 (142)49:26+7:258:49
45Martin CrosbyM55-2 (142)1:01:50+20:269:05
49Bruce CasseyM75-1 (131)1:23:11+41:5619:20
54Joanna StewartW65-1 (137)1:21:51+43:3219:22
55Karen WoodsW50-3 (116)1:59:49+1:22:3225:13
Dwayne SmithM50-2 (131)did not start

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Zaiga OzolinaW40-1 (80)45:14+14:237:58

Austin Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Danny OCallaghanM45-1 (111)1:19:08+38:139:59

Austmarka IL O gruppe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Bjorn SolbergseterM55-4 (135)47:23+5:366:58

Australia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Jenny CasanovaW40-2 (81)48:58+10:538:26
38Greg HawthorneM65-4 (142)57:53+15:5210:20

Avesta OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Roland WareniusM65-3 (133)43:51+5:257:47
53Eva WareniusW60-4 (60)1:23:56+46:3618:32
Osten ErikssonM70-6 (68)did not finish

Azimut

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Tatiana ShevchenkoW65-4 (61)49:52+14:3011:44
48Marina CherkasovaW60-2 (137)1:11:26+32:0915:47
50Natalia NikitinaW65-4 (61)1:18:04+42:4218:22
54Iurii ChumakovM65-5 (135)1:04:54+24:3911:23
59Natalia RomanovaW65-2 (135)2:33:56+1:55:0036:26
61Sergei NeginM60-5 (122)1:36:45+56:3515:28

Azymut Mochy

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Mariusz PlesinskiM45-2 (110)51:29+5:496:33
16Pawel GolinowskiM35-1 (90)1:04:23+9:576:48
Rafal WalickiM40-2 (105)did not start

Badenoch and Strathspey OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Lynne WalkerW65-2 (135)52:24+13:2812:24

BADO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20John HarrisonM70-2 (141)55:46+16:2710:25
49Anne TynegateW55-1 (139)1:03:52+27:4613:48

Baekkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Truls KvaaseM45-2 (110)1:03:02+17:228:01

Baklan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Piotr KukhtoM35-1 (90)mispunched

Balise 25

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Eddie WymerM50-1 (131)49:16+4:386:23
6Alain PourreM55-2 (142)45:49+4:256:44
9Isabelle WymerW50-2 (122)41:14+5:308:43
22Gisele AbisseW75-1 (100)53:02+23:3818:17
25Jacques AbisseM75-3 (134)49:16+12:1811:15
29Valerie PourreW50-1 (121)52:02+18:3211:04

Balise77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Sandra OlivierW50-1 (121)40:38+7:088:38
Stephane GallyM40-2 (105)did not start

Ballerup OK

32 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Lars Hanghoj PetersenM60-5 (122)50:50+10:408:08
15Annette BondeW55-2 (142)47:56+7:0710:18
15Claus CederbergM50-3 (135)56:30+11:107:24
18Alex OttesenM50-2 (131)1:01:27+14:007:57
19Carsten Gemmer HanghoejM45-1 (111)55:13+14:186:58
22Diana CederbergW40-1 (80)58:44+27:5310:20
22Joergen SkaarupM60-2 (135)51:04+8:468:10
26Govert HeedeM80-1 (109)54:36+20:3216:48
29Gregers Helge JorgensenM60-3 (123)55:19+13:368:53
30Lisbeth JensenW70-1 (134)57:19+17:3415:23
32Susan TambergW80-1 (89)1:03:03+36:2231:55
33Siri KlausenW55-3 (143)53:27+12:2011:33
38Kirsten TruelsenW75-1 (100)1:11:14+41:5024:33
41Gunnar TambergM80-1 (109)1:08:37+34:3321:06
41Per Aaes ChristoffersenM70-4 (144)1:00:30+20:0211:18
47Hanne FrostW60-1 (141)1:12:27+32:4716:00
50Lars Bech JensenM55-2 (142)1:04:15+22:519:26
51Finn HultengrenM75-4 (59)1:26:26+51:0619:38
52Ellen Kuehn JensenW60-1 (141)1:19:44+40:0417:37
53Bodil Marie MortensenW65-1 (137)1:20:22+42:0319:01
53Charlotte GrauertW55-3 (143)1:03:18+22:1113:41
54Flemming VejenM60-4 (122)1:31:31+53:1614:35
54Anne HultengrenW70-3 (125)2:07:47+1:30:2134:04
56Jan KristoffersenM70-5 (145)1:22:45+40:4015:23
57Gitte GrauertW55-2 (142)1:11:35+30:4615:23
57Henrik PetersenM50-1 (131)1:48:15+1:03:3714:03
60Troels ChristensenM55-3 (137)1:12:12+33:2310:41
63Marek Mir MackiewiczM70-1 (142)1:29:45+48:4917:05
64Birte LangkildeW55-2 (142)1:20:53+40:0417:23
69Lasse Lybek JensenM55-3 (137)1:44:51+1:06:0215:32
Inge Krogh KristoffersenW70-1 (134)mispunched
Poul GregersenM75-3 (134)mispunched
Jimmy HoenM65-1 (132)did not start
Johanne LindW60-1 (141)did not start

Bay Area Orienteering Club

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Marie Josee ParayreW40-1 (80)57:38+26:4710:09
24Chuck SpaldingM70-2 (141)57:30+18:1110:44
42Francois LeonardM45-3 (114)1:14:51+29:589:33
50Tapio KarrasM55-4 (135)1:07:56+26:099:59
57Olga KraghtW50-1 (121)1:37:36+1:04:0620:45
Gary KraghtM60-5 (122)did not start

Bay of Plenty

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Ian SimpsonM55-1 (143)1:09:23+27:4810:16
51Raewyn SimpsonW55-3 (143)1:02:52+21:4513:35

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
63Greg TamblynM60-3 (123)1:53:19+1:11:3618:12
64David KnightM60-2 (135)1:26:29+44:1113:50

BEGUN

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Rumen KatelievM55-4 (135)did not start

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Liudmila SkinderW35-1 (115)57:25+15:579:24

Belgium

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Dirk GoossensM50-4 (57)53:23+8:306:57
11Linda VerbrakenW55-3 (143)45:40+4:339:52

Belgorodskaja obl

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Igor RepinM55-1 (143)47:59+6:247:06
16Elena LukashovaW45-2 (96)43:55+8:348:55
20Yuri LukashovM45-1 (111)57:09+16:147:12
21Vladimir BocharnikovM50-1 (131)57:04+12:267:24
Anatoliy TomarovskiyM40-1 (105)mispunched

Belie Nochi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Alexander LebedevM40-1 (105)1:17:48+28:228:23

Bendigo Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Alison RadfordW65-2 (135)46:29+7:3311:00
11Antony RadfordM70-1 (142)47:17+6:219:00

Bergens TF

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Ingjerd SognnaesW70-2 (131)46:08+8:5012:18
13Bjoerg Lohne KocbachW70-1 (134)46:51+7:0612:34
14Berit HegdalW65-4 (61)47:05+11:4311:04
20Magnus NataasM70-5 (145)56:20+14:1510:28
22Dagfinn HoleM70-2 (141)57:00+17:4110:39
24Bjoerg MidttunW65-4 (61)51:05+15:4312:01
39Otto Grahl NielsenM80-1 (109)1:05:31+31:2720:09
41Jan Olav JellestadM70-2 (141)1:08:03+28:4412:43
43Ove OslandM70-5 (145)1:07:06+25:0112:29
48Kari NataasW70-3 (125)1:32:58+55:3224:47
50Rune TonaasM60-5 (122)1:15:16+35:0612:02
51Jan R LienM75-2 (131)1:31:44+49:4421:05
54Astri HoleW70-2 (131)1:17:24+40:0620:38
55Kari SecherW65-2 (135)1:43:44+1:04:4824:33
55Erling StrandM65-2 (139)1:09:44+26:2212:14
Kjellaug HodnekvamW70-3 (125)mispunched
Oern MidttunM70-5 (145)did not finish
Eva KrzywinskiW65-4 (61)did not start

Berger og Svelvik OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Torill Nebell MikkelsenW70-3 (125)1:00:58+23:3216:15
44Rolf ChristensenM65-1 (132)58:37+20:5010:19

Bergnasets AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Per OgrenM50-3 (135)55:31+10:117:16

Berkshire Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Martin WilsonM70-5 (145)1:20:45+38:4015:01
David JukesM65-2 (139)did not start

Berliner TSC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Katerina WollmerstaedtW40-1 (80)54:44+23:539:38
36Bernd WollenbergM70-1 (142)59:01+18:0511:14

Berliner Turnerschaft

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Ronny KruegerM35-2 (84)1:15:16+28:467:51
37Matthias SchwartzM35-1 (90)1:25:11+30:459:00
40Claudia BeckerW40-2 (81)1:36:08+58:0316:34

Bibbulmun Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Ricky ThackrayM40-2 (105)1:15:15+21:288:06

Bielefelder TG

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Thies KnollM40-1 (105)1:01:45+12:196:39
24Caroline KnollW45-1 (99)52:10+15:5510:55
Edmund KeilM80-1 (109)did not start

Big Foot Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Patrik GunnarssonM40-1 (105)1:02:04+12:386:41

Bilder

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Valentina MeshcheryakovaW70-2 (131)39:22+2:0410:29
7Ludmila LabutinaW75-1 (100)40:02+10:3813:48
16Tatiana MarkovaW70-1 (134)48:07+8:2212:55
60Elena OsokinaW65-3 (137)2:12:11+1:35:1631:17

Birkenes IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Trygve LolandM70-6 (68)1:01:03+20:1611:21

Bjursas OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Siv HasselgrundW75-2 (99)did not start

Bodens BK OS

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Matts EngvallM70-5 (145)50:04+7:599:18
10Eje AnderssonM70-3 (142)54:39+12:0310:12
31Kjell SandstroemM65-1 (132)54:07+16:209:32
50Kjell MoertbergM70-5 (145)1:13:05+31:0013:35

Bodo og omegn IF Orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Arild HegrebergM55-4 (135)46:11+4:246:47
20Per RekkedalM65-3 (133)49:55+11:298:52
41Carl Bamse BjorsethM75-3 (134)1:04:26+27:2814:43
46Wenche RekkedalW60-2 (137)1:08:22+29:0515:06
Karen Merete BjorsethW70-3 (125)did not finish
Marianne EilertsenW55-3 (143)did not finish

Boe OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Inger Lise SolbergW75-1 (100)49:03+19:3916:54
38Per Christian HagenM65-1 (132)56:45+18:5810:00
40Olav SolbergM75-2 (131)1:06:46+24:4615:20
63Arne LandeM70-6 (68)1:39:09+58:2218:26

BOK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Clare FletcherW75-1 (100)46:38+17:1416:04
21Tereza Maria RushW35-1 (115)51:02+9:348:21
22Carol IddlesW60-1 (141)49:12+9:3210:52
25Alan HoneyM55-1 (143)57:36+16:018:32
28Christine KingW65-2 (135)56:17+17:2113:19
54Ruth LandriganW35-1 (115)1:17:34+36:0612:42
Allan DarwellM65-5 (135)mispunched

BONO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Nadine PereiraW45-2 (96)51:23+16:0210:25
31Jean Claude PereiraM65-2 (139)58:09+14:4710:12
56Alexandre PulidoM50-3 (135)2:02:33+1:17:1316:04

Border Liners

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Keith TonkinM60-1 (130)44:27+2:307:06
4Christine KiddierW65-3 (137)39:33+2:389:21
Carol EdwardsW60-4 (60)did not start

Botne SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Thorolf TrolsrudM70-3 (142)1:11:47+29:1113:25
50Magnar OvreasM75-2 (131)1:27:24+45:2420:05
52Hjordis OvreasW70-3 (125)1:47:30+1:10:0428:40

Boxholm mjolby ol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Ingemar MagnussonM70-1 (142)48:57+8:019:19

Bredareds IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Mariann KjellbergW75-2 (99)38:18+5:0213:05
7Gunilla LarssonW60-1 (141)43:48+4:089:40
32Marianne HanssonW55-3 (143)52:42+11:3511:23
Sven SundstromM60-2 (135)did not start

Bredaryds SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Thomas AlbinssonM65-5 (135)40:27+0:127:05
21Eren AlbinssonW65-3 (137)50:30+13:3511:57

Bristol Harbourside

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22David HuntM55-2 (142)52:03+10:397:39

Bristol Orienteering Klub

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Clive HallettM55-2 (142)41:246:05
5Jackie HallettW60-3 (137)40:47+2:219:06
33Paul GebbettM45-2 (110)1:01:56+16:167:53
52Sandy BurgonM60-5 (122)1:15:53+35:4312:08
Gavin CleggM60-2 (135)did not start

British Army OC

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Richard BarrettM45-2 (110)52:36+6:566:42
20Woo AllenW50-3 (116)53:20+16:0311:13
31Stu EbbrellM40-2 (105)1:19:05+25:188:31
42Grant ClarkeM35-1 (90)2:54:53+2:00:2718:30
47Kevin SwinbourneM45-2 (110)1:17:39+31:599:53
50Craig AlexanderM40-1 (105)1:50:36+1:01:1011:55
53Paul DorrittM45-3 (114)1:53:09+1:08:1614:27
58Laura ClarkeW35-1 (115)1:25:17+43:4913:58
Scott CraigM40-1 (105)did not start
Dan CoxM35-2 (84)did not start

BROS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Jean Paul BailleulM65-4 (142)1:07:45+25:4412:05
Marie Therese TerrillonW55-1 (139)did not start

BSE Novgorod

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Sergey BessonovM50-2 (131)1:11:02+23:359:11
34Olga KhepinaW50-3 (116)1:04:56+27:3913:40

BSU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Alena LebiadzevaW55-3 (143)56:50+15:4312:17

Buffalo Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28David CadyM70-3 (142)1:02:07+19:3111:36

Byasen IL

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Rine HanssenW50-2 (122)39:21+3:378:19
18Tom BuggeM70-5 (145)54:20+12:1510:06
21Arne SaeterhaugM80-2 (94)56:14+25:4017:34
23Per BjorgumM70-5 (145)58:36+16:3110:54
24Guri BjorndalW55-2 (142)54:28+13:3911:42
29Svein HoveM70-3 (142)1:02:08+19:3211:36
30Inger Johanne RoehjellW75-1 (100)58:04+28:4020:01
46Arnfinn LangelandM80-1 (109)1:13:53+39:4922:44
48Anne StensethW65-2 (135)1:13:02+34:0617:17
53Roar StensethM70-3 (142)1:21:51+39:1515:17
58Kirsti HaarbergW70-2 (131)1:22:25+45:0721:58
60Marit BjorgumW70-2 (131)1:25:32+48:1422:48
63Leif Roald RoehjellM70-4 (144)1:41:48+1:01:2019:01

CA Rose

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Jean Bernard ZossoM70-5 (145)49:27+7:229:12
18Hansjoerg SuterM70-1 (142)51:32+10:369:48

CADOC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Peter GorvettM70-4 (144)45:18+4:508:28
15Brian ShawM75-4 (59)46:10+10:5010:29
23Julia LaverackW55-2 (142)52:59+12:1011:23
48Jane YatesW50-1 (121)1:07:24+33:5414:20

Califas orientacion

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Emilio MacarroM50-3 (135)2:20:26+1:35:0618:25
64Bonifacio SalasM55-4 (135)1:29:50+48:0313:12

CDCEBE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Jesus HervasM50-2 (131)1:20:40+33:1310:26

CE COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Alicia FribergW40-2 (81)46:54+8:498:05

Central Coast Orienteers

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Hilary WoodW60-2 (137)49:06+9:4910:51
21Nick DentM65-2 (139)53:40+10:189:24
37Paul PrudhoeM65-3 (133)56:32+18:0610:03
46Julia PrudhoeW60-4 (60)1:10:26+33:0615:33

Centurion

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Nadiia SerdiukW65-2 (135)47:27+8:3111:13
Vitalii SerdiukM70-1 (142)mispunched

Chicago Area Orienteering Club

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Maricel OlaruM40-2 (105)1:04:35+10:486:57
26Antonina KuzmisW40-2 (81)54:15+16:109:21
49Charlie ShahbazianM65-5 (135)1:02:22+22:0710:56
61Rich GaylordM70-5 (145)1:46:06+1:04:0119:44

Chigwell and Epping Forest Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Tom EdelstenM75-4 (59)49:54+14:3411:20

Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Chinchi HuangM45-1 (111)did not start

City of Trees Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Sergey VelichkoM55-2 (142)48:58+7:347:12

Cleveland Orienteering Klub

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Alastair MackenzieM60-1 (130)53:28+11:318:33
24Ann CrankeW60-2 (137)51:48+12:3111:26
56Caroline MackenzieW55-1 (139)1:10:25+34:1915:13

Club Montsant

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Nicolas CorgnetM40-1 (105)1:03:29+14:036:50

Club Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Mykhaylo GutakM45-2 (110)54:03+8:236:53

Clydeside Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Steve WilsonM50-4 (57)1:00:42+15:497:54
36Rachel WilsonW50-3 (116)1:07:06+29:4914:07

CO Aget Lugano

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Thomas HiltebrandM60-1 (130)45:10+3:137:13
49Claudia GiopelliW50-3 (116)1:25:25+48:0817:58
55Alfredo FolettiM45-3 (114)2:24:34+1:39:4118:28
58Roberto PoggiatiM60-3 (123)1:19:38+37:5512:47
59Lidia NembriniW65-4 (61)1:43:33+1:08:1124:21
60Mauro FerrariM50-1 (131)2:18:56+1:34:1818:02
67Antonio BiscegliaM55-4 (135)1:40:53+59:0614:50
71Anna BiscegliaW55-3 (143)1:27:29+46:2218:54

CO Lausanne Jorat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Attila NagyM50-4 (57)1:48:47+1:03:5414:10
54Najla NaceurW50-1 (121)1:23:30+50:0017:45
56Elisabeth DuvoisinW50-1 (121)1:26:42+53:1218:26
63Ibrahim NaceurM55-3 (137)1:16:28+37:3911:19

COALA

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Jose RaposoM65-4 (142)52:04+10:039:17
52Escada da CostaM60-4 (122)1:20:08+41:5312:46
64Luciano LucasM60-1 (130)1:23:09+41:1213:18

COBF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Lena KorchakW55-1 (139)46:38+10:3210:04
59Yves Boehm GrevetM60-5 (122)1:22:10+42:0013:08
66Claudie Boehm GrevetW55-1 (139)1:22:13+46:0717:46

COC Clube de Orientacao do Centro

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Adelindina LopesW40-2 (81)49:16+11:118:29
43Jose BolraoM50-4 (57)1:25:43+40:5011:10

COCatalunya

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Anna AmigoW50-3 (116)44:51+7:349:26
38David Veleda DiazM40-2 (105)1:24:28+30:419:06
41Teresa GriW80-1 (89)1:34:04+1:07:2347:37
59Jaume Miralles FabreguesM60-1 (130)1:17:30+35:3312:24
Carles LladoM85-1 (66)did not finish

COCI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Gilson TomelinM40-1 (105)1:31:26+42:009:51

COLE

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Florence BestelW45-1 (99)46:32+10:179:44
28Alain RoulleauxM50-2 (131)1:10:52+23:259:10
29Thierry BestelM45-1 (111)1:02:13+21:187:51
46Isabelle Touzain RoulleauxW55-2 (142)1:03:12+22:2313:35

COMA

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Jose Manuel Garcia CrespoM35-1 (90)59:21+4:556:16
24Antonio Garcia GuerreroM45-1 (111)58:20+17:257:21
31Brigida Cuenca AdanW45-2 (96)1:00:31+25:1012:17

Compass

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Andras SimonM45-3 (114)1:12:53+28:009:18
42Gyongyi SimonW35-1 (115)59:01+17:339:40

COMPASS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Paulo Sadao ArakiM50-4 (57)2:01:49+1:16:5615:52

CORDF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Antonio Carlos SilvaM40-2 (105)1:25:22+31:359:12
Gilson FariaM60-2 (135)disqualified

CorkO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Jens WaechterM40-1 (105)1:09:24+19:587:28

Cornwall Orienteering Club

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Phil NewallM55-2 (142)56:01+14:378:14
37Adele NewallW55-1 (139)54:48+18:4211:50
45Barry OldsM65-1 (132)58:59+21:1210:23
46Graham PringM60-4 (122)1:07:15+29:0010:43
56Pauline OldsW60-4 (60)1:43:43+1:06:2322:55
57Annabel PringW60-1 (141)1:45:01+1:05:2123:12
Christopher MoncasterM60-4 (122)did not start

correze course d orientation

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Bouvier WilliamM45-1 (111)did not start

Corsaorientamento Club Roma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
64Helen RollinsW55-1 (139)1:20:17+44:1117:21

COSM

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
ELVANDIR DE VARGASM55-2 (142)did not start

COTi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Roberto Da Silva AlvesM50-3 (135)1:56:26+1:11:0615:16

Counties Manukau

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ross BrighouseM70-2 (141)39:197:20
17John RobinsonM75-4 (59)47:36+12:1610:49
27Valerie RobinsonW75-1 (100)57:04+27:4019:40

CPOC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Joao Pedro ValenteM50-1 (131)59:11+14:337:41
60Vitor RodriguesM60-5 (122)1:23:00+42:5013:16
66Jose FontouraM55-2 (142)1:24:36+43:1212:26
Jose PiresM55-2 (142)mispunched

CRAL GTT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Gianfranco AccattinoM75-1 (131)2:07:02+1:25:4729:32

CS Chimia Victoria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Gheorghe UrdeaM60-3 (123)56:22+14:399:03

CS FAURI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Valerii SvedovM60-2 (135)1:11:31+29:1311:26

CS Metropolitan Bucuresti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Mircea TicleanuM65-5 (135)56:21+16:069:53

cs orienter tg mures

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Ioan Sorin BotosM55-3 (137)56:23+17:348:21

CS Pertuis

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Pierre ScioraM35-2 (84)1:10:23+23:537:21
32Patrick DusigneM55-4 (135)58:18+16:318:34
37Frederic GibiatM55-1 (143)1:03:05+21:309:20
37Mathieu ChalopinM35-2 (84)1:32:42+46:129:40
45Danielle GibiatW65-2 (135)1:12:04+33:0817:03
48Catherine ChalopinW65-4 (61)1:16:41+41:1918:02

CS Run Kompass

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Pavel CerescuM55-1 (143)57:13+15:388:28

CSAG METZ

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Marie MorlonW50-3 (116)39:35+2:188:20
4Jacques CordierM70-3 (142)52:00+9:249:43
4Marchesin SylvieW60-3 (137)40:46+2:209:06
16Etienne BousserM70-1 (142)49:41+8:459:27
34THIEBAUT EvelyneW60-4 (60)1:04:02+26:4214:09
41Jean Francois MorlonM55-3 (137)1:01:16+22:279:04

CSLG MELUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Fabrice VannierM45-2 (110)50:25+4:456:25

CSO Valea Prahovei

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Stroescu DanielM45-3 (114)57:03+12:107:17
Stroescu Nicolae GheorgheM75-2 (131)mispunched

CSU Brasov

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Marius CurcaM50-3 (135)1:05:57+20:378:38
35Cristina SabauW40-1 (80)1:18:46+47:5513:52

CTG Koblenz

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Uwe KrausbauerM60-1 (130)58:19+16:229:19
53Evelyn BueschemannW50-3 (116)1:33:09+55:5219:36

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Peter DalwoodM70-4 (144)57:01+16:3310:39
58Pamela KingW65-1 (137)1:23:58+45:3919:52

Dartford Orienteering Klubb

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Sher DorlingW45-2 (96)45:13+9:529:10
45Mark CollinsM55-4 (135)1:05:07+23:209:34
47Dave DorlingM45-1 (111)1:36:32+55:3712:10
65Julie CollinsW55-2 (142)1:22:45+41:5617:47

Deeside Orienteering Club

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13John EmbreyM60-3 (123)51:25+9:428:15
28Jean PayneW65-3 (137)53:14+16:1912:35
55Andy PayneM65-4 (142)1:05:33+23:3211:42

Delaware Valley Orienteering Association

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Gregory BalterM55-1 (143)51:07+9:327:34

Delete Compass

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Roberto TorresM70-6 (68)did not start

Delete COSM

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Paulo Calisto BeckerM55-3 (137)did not start

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Kent PihlM55-3 (137)56:46+17:578:24

Derwent Valley Orienteers

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Richard ParkinM50-2 (131)58:58+11:317:37
32Vivien MacdonaldW65-1 (137)52:14+13:5512:21
33Sal ChaffeyW50-2 (122)54:05+18:2111:26
36Jane BurgessW60-2 (137)59:42+20:2513:11
40Judith HoltW65-4 (61)1:04:25+29:0315:09
43Liz GodfreeW70-1 (134)1:04:16+24:3117:15
43Mike GodfreeM65-5 (135)58:32+18:1710:16
44Christine MiddletonW70-3 (125)1:27:32+50:0623:20
47Jen GaleW70-2 (131)1:13:44+36:2619:39
50Derek GaleM70-6 (68)1:14:09+33:2213:47
53Anne CunninghamW50-1 (121)1:22:48+49:1817:37
54Sue RussellW55-1 (139)1:07:08+31:0214:30
56Stephen KimberleyM60-2 (135)1:11:37+29:1911:27
63Ranald MacdonaldM65-3 (133)1:16:18+37:5213:33
63John CookeM70-2 (141)2:00:32+1:21:1322:31
65Dave ChaffeyM55-2 (142)1:23:06+41:4212:13
74Anne KimberleyW55-3 (143)1:54:33+1:13:2624:46
Andrew MiddletonM70-6 (68)mispunched
Rex BleakmanM70-5 (145)mispunched

DEVON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Rob ParkinsonM60-2 (135)49:06+6:487:51

Devyni OSK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Julius PtasekasM60-5 (122)44:37+4:277:08
3Marius PtasekasM60-4 (122)47:53+9:387:37
10Laimute KeinieneW65-2 (135)46:51+7:5511:05
14Vitalija PtasekieneW60-4 (60)46:30+9:1010:16
39Gintaras MikolaviciusM55-2 (142)59:45+18:218:47
53Tomas NavalinskasM50-3 (135)1:32:07+46:4712:04

Domnarvets GoIF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Thomas HoejsgaardM50-2 (131)48:58+1:316:20
5Lisbeth HornellW65-2 (135)43:08+4:1210:12

DR Krasts

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Anfiza KrazeW65-4 (61)1:30:02+54:4021:11
62Mara PlaudeW70-2 (131)1:26:50+49:3223:09

Drangedal OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Odd AureM75-4 (59)45:41+10:2110:22
54Astrid LundeW70-1 (134)1:11:16+31:3119:07
Marit OddenW70-3 (125)mispunched
Henny Helgeland ReinholdW70-3 (125)did not finish

Dream Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Nikolay FedorovM55-1 (143)49:09+7:347:16

Dunedin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Jane CloeteW65-1 (137)1:14:22+36:0317:36

East Pennine Orienteering Club

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Richard SpendloveM70-1 (142)44:37+3:418:29
12Rod ShawM80-1 (109)47:48+13:4414:42
16Gill RossW70-3 (125)56:00+18:3414:56
23Mike PedleyM50-3 (135)59:28+14:087:47
36Richard PayneM65-3 (133)56:16+17:5010:00
41Judith GoodairW75-2 (99)1:08:38+35:2223:27
52Guy GoodairM80-1 (109)1:23:44+49:4025:45
52Keith SykesM70-4 (144)1:12:37+32:0913:34
56Neil CroasdellM70-3 (142)1:25:59+43:2316:04
59Linda HaylesW60-3 (137)1:25:06+46:4019:01
61Fred RossM70-6 (68)1:28:08+47:2116:23
66Chris SHAWM65-3 (133)1:25:50+47:2415:15

Eborienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Liz DrewW65-4 (61)46:49+11:2711:00
55Christopher DrewM70-2 (141)1:33:09+53:5017:24

Ecran SPb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Irina SmirnovaW65-2 (135)46:57+8:0111:06

Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Janice NisbetW65-4 (61)51:41+16:1912:09
60Brian YatesM70-5 (145)1:42:13+1:00:0819:01
Bill StevensonM65-1 (132)did not start
Anne StevensonW70-3 (125)did not start

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteering Club

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Geraint EdmundsM70-1 (142)47:42+6:469:05
31Greg YarkieM70-2 (141)1:01:59+22:4011:35
68Marilyn EdmundsW70-1 (134)1:45:13+1:05:2828:14

Eds SK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Sten GustafssonM60-2 (135)42:52+0:346:51
13Lasse JohanssonM60-4 (122)52:01+13:468:17
26Arvid GalborgenM65-4 (142)53:53+11:529:37
27Carl Goran StrutzM60-3 (123)54:39+12:568:46
28Marit GustafssonW60-1 (141)53:50+14:1011:53
35Yvonne GalborgenW65-2 (135)1:02:06+23:1014:41
59Karin StrutzW60-1 (141)1:54:45+1:15:0525:21

Egri Testedzo Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Agnes SimonW40-1 (80)46:08+15:178:07

Eidskog OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53John TangenM60-4 (122)1:20:40+42:2512:51

Eiker ol

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Anne Line Nydal BergliaW55-2 (142)47:41+6:5210:15
17Aud KjemperudW65-3 (137)49:04+12:0911:36
18Hans R BakkenM70-6 (68)53:54+13:0710:01Download route in GPX format
36Berit GrosvoldW70-3 (125)1:11:06+33:4018:57
53Rolf LundeM65-2 (139)1:08:06+24:4411:56
53Eli Rolstad BakkenW70-1 (134)1:10:48+31:0319:00
60Ellen Sofie RuudW60-2 (137)2:02:25+1:23:0827:03
Morten BergliaM60-1 (130)mispunched

Ekaterinburg

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Olga VolkhinaW45-1 (99)36:157:35
38Aleksey KosolapovM55-3 (137)59:43+20:548:50

El Imperdible

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Ramon GarciaM50-2 (131)1:05:49+18:228:31
23Ana Belen Perez RiofrioW40-1 (80)59:00+28:0910:23

Elfsborg SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Lena ErikssonW55-3 (143)44:54+3:479:42
24Sture GrytheimM70-6 (68)56:31+15:4410:30

Elverum OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Harald OestbyM60-4 (122)56:52+18:379:03

Emmaboda Verda OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2GunBritt FranssonW70-1 (134)40:12+0:2710:47
3Ronny HjalmarssonM70-3 (142)49:16+6:409:12
6Monica PahlstorpW70-3 (125)49:51+12:2513:17
7Kajsa NiemiW40-1 (80)45:07+14:167:57
9Jorgen FranssonM70-3 (142)54:22+11:4610:09
17Kerstin HjalmarssonW65-1 (137)48:10+9:5111:24
56Siv LarssonW60-1 (141)1:27:49+48:0919:24
63Sven Olof LarssonM65-2 (139)1:27:56+44:3415:25
Jan PahlstorpM70-4 (144)mispunched

Empire Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Glen TrysonM65-4 (142)50:48+8:479:04
30Janet TrysonW65-4 (61)57:58+22:3613:38

Enebybergs IF

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ann SjobergW80-1 (89)28:37+1:5614:29
13Kurt AnderssonM75-2 (131)54:34+12:3412:32
18Ann Marie Rees AnderssonW65-4 (61)48:42+13:2011:27
31Leif LundquistM75-4 (59)55:49+20:2912:41
54Kjell SjobergM80-1 (109)1:44:13+1:10:0932:04
56Goran AnderssonM70-1 (142)1:20:02+39:0615:14

Energodar

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Valentyna KoshovaW65-3 (137)1:35:09+58:1422:31

Epilan Esa

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Seppo PaavolaM80-2 (94)43:14+12:4013:30
18Sari MaijalaW55-3 (143)48:11+7:0410:25
22Johanna PerkkalainenW50-2 (122)47:07+11:239:58
26Kari MaijalaM55-1 (143)58:19+16:448:38
48Mikko NumminenM60-1 (130)1:07:18+25:2110:46
56Jari ToivonenM55-4 (135)1:12:51+31:0410:42
71Merja ToivonenW55-1 (139)1:44:44+1:08:3822:38

Erapirkat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Alpo NisulaM80-1 (109)46:12+12:0814:12
32Mauno IivonenM75-1 (131)1:00:40+19:2514:06

Erebus Orientamento Vicenza

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Alberto AlbarelloM50-3 (135)1:26:50+41:3011:23

ES Kanto Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Yoko YamamotoW65-4 (61)1:22:47+47:2519:28
59Hiroshi YamamotoM70-3 (142)1:32:29+49:5317:17

Eskilstuna OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Kerstin LissW65-3 (137)46:47+9:5211:04
15Jerry HolmM75-3 (134)46:46+9:4810:41

Espoon Akilles

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Markku VirtanenM70-6 (68)57:01+16:1410:36
37Riitta VuorelaW75-2 (99)1:05:07+31:5122:15
45Juhani VuorelaM80-2 (94)1:48:23+1:17:4933:52
68Raimo NordqvistM65-1 (132)1:27:08+49:2115:21

Espoon Suunta

20 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Leena PaateroW75-2 (99)35:20+2:0412:04
6Eeva TanskaW75-1 (100)38:30+9:0613:16
6Pekka ElomaaM75-4 (59)43:02+7:429:46
12Merja PuromiesW60-1 (141)45:23+5:4310:01
14Panu HaaramoM50-2 (131)58:45+11:187:36
16Seppo VaenttinenM75-2 (131)56:37+14:3713:00
16Virpi PalmenW45-1 (99)47:34+11:199:57
17Joni KemppiM45-2 (110)53:10+7:306:46
18Pekka LarmalaM50-4 (57)59:55+15:027:48
20Markus KaukonenM50-3 (135)58:16+12:567:38
23Marjut VarpulaW50-2 (122)47:35+11:5110:04
23Anneli BergstromW65-2 (135)54:59+16:0313:00
24Paavo RonkkoM70-4 (144)52:32+12:049:49
25Karl Erik AbergM75-1 (131)57:28+16:1313:21
27Juha KuuluvainenM50-3 (135)1:02:29+17:098:11
28Johanna KemppiW40-2 (81)56:21+18:169:42
32Rita LinkoW55-1 (139)52:52+16:4611:25
37Ritva MikkonenW70-3 (125)1:11:32+34:0619:04
46Anu KoskenvuoW45-1 (99)2:09:54+1:33:3927:12
53Leo KoskenvuoM45-1 (111)2:09:51+1:28:5616:23
Pertti LaurilaM85-1 (66)did not start

Estonian Worldloppet Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Elina LasseronW50-2 (122)53:54+18:1011:24

ESV Lok Schoeneweide Berlin

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Heidi GraumannW55-2 (142)50:30+9:4110:51
48Bernd GraumannM55-4 (135)1:07:29+25:429:55
62Christian KremerM65-3 (133)1:14:10+35:4413:11
66Lutz WohlrabeM55-4 (135)1:39:22+57:3514:36

Etela Kymen Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Timo HyppanenM60-5 (122)56:33+16:239:02

ETG

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Victoria LosevaW60-4 (60)59:03+21:4313:02
56Andrey LosevM60-3 (123)1:18:44+37:0112:38

Everest Russia LO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Aleksandr KozmovM70-5 (145)1:06:06+24:0112:17
43ALLA IVLEVAW55-1 (139)58:01+21:5512:32
56Vladimir ShumilovM70-4 (144)1:22:08+41:4015:21

Expres Czech Team

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Vladimir JohnM60-5 (122)1:05:34+25:2410:29
60Zdenek BlablaM55-2 (142)1:11:54+30:3010:34
67Jiri GawelM60-1 (130)1:53:45+1:11:4818:12

F K Friskus Varberg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Bernice AntonssonW85-1 (12)mispunched

Faaborg OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Lis KnudsenW65-4 (61)47:09+11:4711:05
27Leif Skovgaard KnudsenM70-3 (142)1:01:48+19:1211:33
36Ethna CavanaghW50-2 (122)55:35+19:5111:45
50Soeren KlingenbergM55-1 (143)1:09:26+27:5110:17
52Kurt PetersenM65-3 (133)1:06:13+27:4711:46
67Kaj Ole JensbyM70-1 (142)2:16:23+1:35:2725:58

Fagersta OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ake SundbergM80-1 (109)mispunched

Falkenbergs OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ingela NelsenW65-1 (137)40:40+2:219:37

Falkopings AIK OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Rolf GabrielssonM70-5 (145)mispunched

Fana IL

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Atle AlvheimM70-3 (142)53:40+11:0410:01
11Per VoldM75-4 (59)44:41+9:2110:09
22Per MathismoenM85-1 (66)1:08:22+40:2529:43
30Olav TotlandM80-1 (109)56:03+21:5917:14
32Astrid OrmbergW65-2 (135)58:34+19:3813:51
33Ingrid RollW80-1 (89)1:04:38+37:5732:43
33Herdis AlvheimW65-3 (137)57:45+20:5013:40
42Audny Olaug TotlandW70-3 (125)1:18:43+41:1720:59
47Oistein BoeM55-2 (142)1:02:23+20:599:10
49Arild Olav EggenM75-2 (131)1:25:47+43:4719:43
53Kirsten Lovise EggenW70-3 (125)1:54:46+1:17:2030:36
64John Olav AlvsvagM60-5 (122)1:52:23+1:12:1317:58
70Jan Olav OrmbergM65-1 (132)1:29:25+51:3815:45
Else Lerche RaadalW70-1 (134)did not start
Magne RaadalM75-3 (134)did not start
Ingvild VoldW75-2 (99)did not start

Farum OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Marianne HolmW35-1 (115)53:04+11:368:41

FIF Hilleroed Orientering

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Annelise HansenW75-2 (99)38:24+5:0813:07
6Maria Douglas StillingW50-3 (116)44:34+7:179:22
13Mads K LarsenM40-2 (105)1:01:50+8:036:40
27Aage DamsgaardM70-1 (142)55:06+14:1010:29
28Karsten SchultzM70-4 (144)53:39+13:1110:01
32Henning LoewensteinM75-2 (131)1:04:13+22:1314:45
33Karsten FunderM70-1 (142)57:56+17:0011:02
38Jens Viktor NoergaardM55-1 (143)1:03:13+21:389:21
40Peter DyrstingM50-2 (131)1:23:34+36:0710:49
45Soren SlothM55-3 (137)1:02:07+23:189:12
46Leif SigM70-4 (144)1:03:08+22:4011:48

Finspangs SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Britten PerssonW75-1 (100)57:43+28:1919:54

FK Asen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Britt Mari BengtssonW55-2 (142)45:44+4:559:50
42Maria DelinW50-2 (122)1:03:00+27:1613:20

FK Boken

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Alf Inge Bertil PerssonM75-2 (131)42:48+0:489:50
39Eva WildmarkW60-2 (137)1:03:32+24:1514:02

FK Herkules

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Laila HoglundW55-3 (143)45:22+4:159:48

FK Snapphanarna

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Birgitta NilssonW70-3 (125)1:14:13+36:4719:47
56Jan NilssonM70-6 (68)1:20:14+39:2714:55

Foerde IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Egil NestandeM75-3 (134)53:24+16:2612:12

Forest Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54JoungMan MoonM55-1 (143)1:12:41+31:0610:46

Forsa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Anki Teike AnderssonW60-2 (137)1:24:58+45:4118:46

Forserums SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Mats BirgerssonM80-2 (94)58:02+27:2818:08
22Ann Marie BirgerssonW75-2 (99)46:57+13:4116:03
35May Sofie OlssonW70-2 (131)1:01:02+23:4416:16
45Alf OlssonM75-4 (59)1:10:34+35:1416:02

Forth Valley Orienteers

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Hazel DeanW55-3 (143)43:39+2:329:26
8Martin DeanM60-4 (122)50:55+12:408:06
9Cathy TilbrookW50-1 (121)40:20+6:508:34
10Roger GoddardM40-1 (105)57:30+8:046:11
10Rona MolloyW50-2 (122)41:18+5:348:44
11Jon CrossM50-2 (131)56:43+9:167:20
12Beccy OsbornW45-1 (99)44:34+8:199:20
16Kathleen InchW50-3 (116)51:21+14:0410:48
17Will HensmanM35-1 (90)1:04:25+9:596:48
27Ross McLennanM40-1 (105)1:07:50+18:247:18
28Lindsey HensmanW70-1 (134)56:30+16:4515:10
29Brad ConnorM45-3 (114)1:04:39+19:468:15
30Gary LonghurstM55-1 (143)59:36+18:018:49
32Dave CoustickM70-1 (142)57:25+16:2910:56
36Geoffrey HensmanM70-3 (142)1:05:53+23:1712:18
44Dawn GoddardW50-3 (116)1:18:18+41:0116:29
51Marie Claire ShanklandW50-3 (116)1:26:55+49:3818:17
54Louise LonghurstW50-2 (122)1:11:25+35:4115:06
56Doug FlintM50-1 (131)1:42:25+57:4713:18

Fossum IF

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Lars Erik GjeinM45-2 (110)50:16+4:366:24
9Sidsel Graff IversenW70-2 (131)45:25+8:0712:06
10Richard ZeinerGundersenM60-3 (123)48:56+7:137:51
21Nora UrsinW70-3 (125)58:32+21:0615:36
23Arild AndresenM50-1 (131)57:46+13:087:30
33Astri RogstadW75-2 (99)55:03+21:4718:49
41Brynhild FanuelsenW70-1 (134)1:03:14+23:2916:58

Frammestads IK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Birgitta AnderssonW60-4 (60)42:37+5:179:25
18Kenneth IvehagM75-4 (59)48:18+12:5810:58
21Ingrid JessenW60-3 (137)47:50+9:2410:41
25Robert JessenM65-5 (135)52:08+11:539:08
26Berith IvehagW70-1 (134)54:39+14:5414:40
38Henrik SahlstromM40-1 (105)1:22:03+32:378:50
57Bengt Ake JanssonM60-3 (123)1:18:47+37:0412:39

Fredensborg OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Max PrangM60-2 (135)56:45+14:279:04

Fredrikstad SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Bjoern HeidenstroemM65-5 (135)49:20+9:058:39
33Per StensethM65-1 (132)54:51+17:049:39
48Randi StoksethW70-1 (134)1:09:29+29:4418:39
62Tor Arne StoksethM65-2 (139)1:22:24+39:0214:27

Fredrikstad Skiklubb

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Tom Arild KarlsenM65-1 (132)41:28+3:417:18
4Unni Strand KarlsenW65-1 (137)41:20+3:019:46
13Anders Johan KrosbyM70-3 (142)55:19+12:4310:20

Freidig

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Torid KvaalW75-1 (100)34:27+5:0311:52
8Katharina Mo BergeW70-1 (134)42:48+3:0311:29
12Gunnar OsterboM75-4 (59)44:55+9:3510:12
18Magnus B LandstadM75-3 (134)47:07+10:0910:46
31Anders WaageM70-1 (142)56:52+15:5610:49
35Reidun Fallan SmaavikW60-3 (137)57:03+18:3712:44
42Nils Olav VennevikM70-3 (142)1:10:04+27:2813:05
44Arild HeggesetM50-1 (131)1:21:25+36:4710:34
44Eva AaldeW75-1 (100)1:23:34+54:1028:48
46Ola AaldeM75-2 (131)1:16:13+34:1317:31

Friuli MTB e Orienteering ASD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Sergiy MukhidinovM35-2 (84)53:53+7:235:37

Frolunda OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Magne HagstromM75-2 (131)46:26+4:2610:40
17Barbro BlomW80-1 (89)43:31+16:5022:02
19Rolf BlomM85-1 (66)56:19+28:2224:29
64AnnChristine BorgW70-2 (131)1:28:53+51:3523:42

Frosta OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Leif SandgrenM70-3 (142)42:367:57
27Torill SvendsenW70-1 (134)55:38+15:5314:56
Roland OffrellM75-1 (131)did not start
Marianne Eghorn OffrellW60-4 (60)did not start

FRSO Belgium

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Freddy SillienM70-4 (144)42:21+1:537:54
8Robert TheissM50-2 (131)53:09+5:426:52
25Serge BaertM50-3 (135)1:01:57+16:378:07
29Guido LengesM40-1 (105)1:08:10+18:447:20
40Jean Noel DebehogneM55-2 (142)59:59+18:358:49
47Jean Pierre van Der CruysM75-1 (131)1:21:50+40:3519:01
53Claude Van CollieM75-2 (131)1:43:08+1:01:0823:42
58Jenny BuelensW55-1 (139)1:10:53+34:4715:19
59Jacques HofmansM60-3 (123)1:20:54+39:1112:59
61Joelle TheunckensW60-1 (141)2:37:28+1:57:4834:47

FSK Orientering

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Kurt ThuesenM60-3 (123)53:17+11:348:33
31Lisbet HansenW65-2 (135)58:11+19:1513:46
32Anne Marie BechW70-3 (125)1:10:21+32:5518:45
34Inger JensenW75-1 (100)1:02:48+33:2421:39
40Karl Aage HaldM70-3 (142)1:08:21+25:4512:46
46Leif PedersenM55-2 (142)1:02:07+20:439:08
49Jytte Eltang JoergensenW75-1 (100)2:20:48+1:51:2448:33
56Lise KolteW70-2 (131)1:19:38+42:2021:14
70Jytte SoerensenW55-2 (142)1:41:02+1:00:1321:43
Claus WigenM55-2 (142)did not start
Frank SandgreenM80-2 (94)did not start

FTOK Classic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Vyacheslav MukhidinovM40-2 (105)mispunched

Futarok Sc

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Miklos CsikosM60-3 (123)1:49:30+1:07:4717:35

Gafanhori

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Roy DawsonM70-4 (144)44:43+4:158:21
25Cathy DawsonW65-2 (135)55:33+16:3713:08

Ganddal IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Arild AasheimM55-2 (142)46:24+5:006:49
19Otte OmdalM60-2 (135)49:11+6:537:52
25Ann Karin TjorhomW55-3 (143)50:00+8:5310:48
29Kjell SvihusM70-4 (144)54:05+13:3710:06
Ove OalandM60-3 (123)did not start

Garingal Orienteers

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Ross BarrM70-1 (142)54:21+13:2510:21
24James LithgowM60-5 (122)58:02+17:529:17
26Ron JunghansM75-3 (134)49:52+12:5411:23
51Barbara JunghansW65-2 (135)1:20:38+41:4219:05
59John GilesM70-6 (68)1:23:51+43:0415:36

Gavle OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3IngMarie AasenlundW65-3 (137)38:06+1:119:01
9Hans AurellM70-4 (144)44:40+4:128:20
15Anna BerggrenW45-2 (96)43:43+8:228:52
19Lillemor ForsbergW80-1 (89)44:35+17:5422:34
22Gunnar EricssonM70-3 (142)1:00:20+17:4411:16
30Mats HemstromM65-3 (133)52:16+13:509:17
34Helena HemstromW65-4 (61)1:01:29+26:0714:28

GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminhos

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Margarida RochaW60-1 (141)1:13:03+33:2316:08

GIF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Mans AkerblomM70-5 (145)59:04+16:5910:59
29Sven ErikssonM60-1 (130)57:09+15:129:08

Gimle IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Willy GroenstadM70-5 (145)49:54+7:499:17
28Trygve FosseM75-2 (131)1:00:32+18:3213:54

Gjoe Vard OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Margrete JorandliW60-4 (60)44:29+7:099:49
24Arnfinn PedersenM60-2 (135)51:16+8:588:12
32Barbro Falck YtterW60-4 (60)1:02:53+25:3313:53
59Kirsten BakkeW70-1 (134)1:18:26+38:4121:03

Goldseekers Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Jean BaldwinW75-1 (100)49:29+20:0517:03
23Basil BaldwinM75-2 (131)57:53+15:5313:18

GOT

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Ibon Goikoetxea RetegiM35-1 (90)1:15:15+20:497:57
43Aitana Lertxundi ManterolaW35-1 (115)59:37+18:099:46

Goteborg Majorna OK

22 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ture GunnarssonM90-1 (14)1:05:22+17:2133:05
4Hans MelinM55-4 (135)45:18+3:316:39
5Gudrun BromanW75-1 (100)37:00+7:3612:45
8Asgeir EdvardsenM60-5 (122)50:38+10:288:06
8Lotta FalkW50-3 (116)45:55+8:389:40
13Inga Lisa AxenborgW70-3 (125)53:36+16:1014:17
14Ingvar LarssonM60-2 (135)48:08+5:507:42
17Bo LeuchoviusM75-1 (131)51:00+9:4511:51
20Birgitta MaegiW80-1 (89)48:16+21:3524:26
26Wojciech WiktorM35-2 (84)1:09:30+23:007:15
30Andreas EklundM45-3 (114)1:05:18+20:258:20
33Patrik FalkM50-4 (57)1:12:38+27:459:27
35David AndreM35-1 (90)1:21:08+26:428:35
36Stig LarssonM55-4 (135)1:00:57+19:108:57
39Jane MelinW55-2 (142)1:00:01+19:1212:54
39Elisabeth LundqvistW80-1 (89)1:12:37+45:5636:46
47Jan Petter HansenM55-1 (143)1:08:48+27:1310:11
50Christer BorgM55-3 (137)1:05:31+26:429:42
59Bjorn AhlnerM70-4 (144)1:26:17+45:4916:07
62Annika HogedalW55-3 (143)1:13:37+32:3015:55
67Michael AnderssonM55-3 (137)1:31:44+52:5513:35
Lasse PedersenM55-4 (135)mispunched
Bengt JonassonM60-3 (123)did not start

Gotlands Bro OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Gert LundquistM65-5 (135)41:36+1:217:17
AnneMarie LundquistW75-1 (100)mispunched

Grampian Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Robert HicklingM60-1 (130)49:22+7:257:53
46Peter BellarbyM80-2 (94)1:50:49+1:20:1534:37
Oonagh GrassieW60-2 (137)did not start

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Robert DredgeM65-4 (142)50:39+8:389:02

Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Margaret EllisW70-2 (131)50:41+13:2313:30

Guildford Orienteers

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12James CrawfordM60-5 (122)51:01+10:518:09
25David HarperM60-3 (123)54:11+12:288:42
35Phil ConwayM55-1 (143)1:01:18+19:439:04
39Marion Payne BirdW60-3 (137)59:15+20:4913:14

Gustavsbergs OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Ulf BurmanM60-2 (135)45:39+3:217:18
15Annemarie HolmstromW65-2 (135)49:50+10:5411:47
51Anneli LindkvistW60-4 (60)1:18:54+41:3417:26
54Clas Goran HerrgardM65-1 (132)1:03:36+25:4911:12

Gyeonggi Orienteering Federation

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42So Byung JoM50-2 (131)1:25:19+37:5211:02
46Kwang Woo LeeM40-1 (105)1:35:00+45:3410:14

Gymnasion Offenbach

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Anatolii DunaevM35-1 (90)did not start

Haapaveden Urheilijat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Reima PiispanenM55-2 (142)55:59+14:358:13
40Eija PiispanenW55-1 (139)55:53+19:4712:04

Hadeland OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Tor TroanM65-2 (139)48:57+5:358:35
18Oyvind SorlieM60-4 (122)55:47+17:328:53
24Eivind HagenM75-2 (131)59:02+17:0213:34
31Paul SkjakerM65-5 (135)53:40+13:259:24
36Anne Marie TimenesW65-1 (137)55:26+17:0713:07
47John HofossM60-2 (135)1:05:28+23:1010:28
50Iver RognstadM80-1 (109)1:20:52+46:4824:52

Hagaby GoIF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Olof OlofssonM65-1 (132)40:19+2:327:06
18Arne YngstromM80-2 (94)51:29+20:5516:05

Halden SK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Jan GranstedtM55-3 (137)49:54+11:057:23
13Heidi StoksethW40-2 (81)47:06+9:018:07
22Tor Ragnar AndersenM60-4 (122)56:34+18:199:00
30Oyvind StoksethM45-2 (110)1:00:45+15:057:44
30Thor PalmgrenM70-4 (144)54:52+14:2410:15
Arnt Edvin AndersenM60-3 (123)did not start

Halmstad OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Margareta JohanssonW65-3 (137)41:35+4:409:50
18Bjorn KarlssonM35-2 (84)58:57+12:276:09
Katarina BengtssonW60-3 (137)did not start

Hamar OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Inger E VamnesW80-1 (89)37:50+11:0919:09
19Liv FeiringW70-2 (131)49:55+12:3713:18
25Frode HjorthM60-4 (122)57:38+19:239:11
35Trond FeiringM70-5 (145)1:02:43+20:3811:40
39Terje MalmM70-1 (142)1:00:52+19:5611:35
52Henning WernoeM55-1 (143)1:10:25+28:5010:25

Hameenlinnan Suunnistajat

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Jarmo VainioM65-1 (132)47:18+9:318:20
16Leena SavonenW65-3 (137)47:41+10:4611:17
18Erkkila OlaviM75-1 (131)51:49+10:3412:03
22Martti LeppaelaeM60-3 (123)53:43+12:008:37
22Ulla AhonenW70-3 (125)1:00:11+22:4516:02
31Esko SavonenM65-3 (133)52:27+14:019:19
38Ritva KajavaW70-1 (134)1:01:49+22:0416:35

Hameenlinnan Tarmo

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Pekka KerkolaM65-4 (142)43:13+1:127:43
11Kirsti LaukkanenW65-3 (137)45:09+8:1410:41
19Maija KerkolaW60-2 (137)50:00+10:4311:02
25Eila MantytormaW70-2 (131)54:20+17:0214:29
35Paula GustafssonW65-4 (61)1:01:55+26:3314:34
41Aarno HovikorpiM75-2 (131)1:06:50+24:5015:21
52Tuija JarvinenW55-2 (142)1:06:40+25:5114:20
52Hannu LahteenmakiM60-1 (130)1:09:24+27:2711:06
53Mirja Liisa Laakso LahteenmakiW65-3 (137)1:17:07+40:1218:15
53Matti GustafssonM65-4 (142)1:04:35+22:3411:31
56Ari LinnaM60-4 (122)1:37:12+58:5715:29
62Jari JarvinenM55-1 (143)1:19:59+38:2411:50
65Kirsti VuorinenW70-1 (134)1:32:22+52:3724:47
65Irja Yli EerolaW55-1 (139)1:21:36+45:3017:38
68Arja Lehto LinnaW55-2 (142)1:33:37+52:4820:07
70Esa Yli EerolaM55-3 (137)1:49:57+1:11:0816:17

hamok

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Jean OomsM75-2 (131)53:59+11:5912:24
23Victor VanderstraetenM70-6 (68)55:38+14:5110:21
24Bart MellebeekM50-1 (131)58:16+13:387:34
27Andre AertsM60-1 (130)56:14+14:178:59
29Phil MellebeekM75-3 (134)54:22+17:2412:25
30Jos ThysM70-3 (142)1:02:27+19:5111:40

Hana Orienteering

56 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Iveta PijakovaW55-3 (143)43:19+2:129:21
4Silvia ChupekovaW45-2 (96)38:56+3:357:54
5Alois LaznickaM80-2 (94)39:43+9:0912:24
7Jozef ChupekM45-2 (110)49:46+4:066:20
9Jaromir BurianekM70-1 (142)46:46+5:508:54
10Tamara DenysenkoW55-3 (143)45:39+4:329:52
12Libor RobotkaM65-2 (139)51:37+8:159:03
12Ales ChmelikM70-5 (145)52:37+10:329:47
14Vlastimil HanzlM65-4 (142)49:29+7:288:50
16Tomas ZdrahalM65-5 (135)47:55+7:408:24
18Jitka FajkusovaW50-3 (116)52:14+14:5710:59
21Vit JelinekM65-3 (133)50:05+11:398:54
23Stanislav VallaM85-1 (66)1:13:26+45:2931:55
23Jaroslav PijakM60-5 (122)56:40+16:309:04
24Svatava VoltrovaW55-3 (143)49:45+8:3810:45
24Vladimir SoldanM50-3 (135)1:01:31+16:118:04
25Lada JemelikovaW50-2 (122)48:44+13:0010:18
26Iva KasparovaW45-2 (96)50:29+15:0810:15
28Zuzana PostulkovaW45-2 (96)58:49+23:2811:56
32Karel PostulkaM45-2 (110)1:01:33+15:537:50
32Mirka VlaznaW60-2 (137)55:39+16:2212:17
35Eva SmickovaW60-1 (141)1:00:34+20:5413:23
35Gabina KamirovaW45-1 (99)1:15:58+39:4315:54
35Sona KaveckaW70-1 (134)58:33+18:4815:43
36Petr BilyM50-4 (57)1:16:58+32:0510:01
36Eva TloustovaW45-1 (99)1:16:58+40:4316:07
36Ladislav LuznyM55-3 (137)56:55+18:068:25
37Antonin PeskaM70-1 (142)59:45+18:4911:22
38Jitka StablovaW65-4 (61)1:04:09+28:4715:05
39Jana JelinkovaW60-1 (141)1:05:11+25:3114:24
39Silvie SiatkovaW40-1 (80)1:33:05+1:02:1416:24
39Robert ZdrahalM60-2 (135)57:18+15:009:10
41Tomas SochorM55-2 (142)1:00:02+18:388:49
43Dagmar JelinkovaW60-4 (60)1:09:41+32:2115:23
44Irena PerinkovaW50-2 (122)1:03:56+28:1213:31
45Vaclav PetrM60-4 (122)1:06:58+28:4310:40
46Milan VisnaM55-1 (143)1:07:39+26:0410:01
47Mirek ChmelarM55-4 (135)1:07:01+25:149:51
47Jana EremiasovaW60-4 (60)1:10:39+33:1915:36
50Milada VanakovaW55-3 (143)1:02:37+21:3013:32
51Darina PolackovaW60-1 (141)1:15:54+36:1416:46
51Jiri CabrnochM60-1 (130)1:08:37+26:4010:58
52Hana CabrnochovaW60-4 (60)1:20:42+43:2217:50
53Frantisek NovotnyM75-3 (134)1:17:52+40:5417:47
53Lenka RobotkovaW60-3 (137)1:15:21+36:5516:50
53Vladimir NemecM75-4 (59)1:41:20+1:06:0023:01
54Zdenek KubalekM65-2 (139)1:08:12+24:5011:57
57Oldrich PilcM65-2 (139)1:12:05+28:4312:38
57Frantisek AlbertM60-5 (122)1:19:59+39:4912:47
59Pavol PolacekM60-4 (122)1:38:49+1:00:3415:44
60Ladislav PtacekM65-4 (142)1:12:11+30:1012:53
62Stano NosalM70-3 (142)1:39:00+56:2418:30
67Hana SochorovaW55-2 (142)1:26:16+45:2718:33
68Oldrich DenemarekM65-4 (142)1:26:04+44:0315:22
70Frantisek ChromcakM65-5 (135)1:41:43+1:01:2817:50
Lubos JelinekM60-2 (135)mispunched
Mirka HlavovaW55-1 (139)did not start
Maya KarovicW60-4 (60)did not start

Haninge SOK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Kerstin OhlssonW55-1 (139)55:11+19:0511:55
48Jan DahlbergM55-1 (143)1:09:16+27:4110:15
52Torbjorn OhlssonM55-2 (142)1:05:18+23:549:36
69Christel NilssonW55-3 (143)1:23:44+42:3718:06
Siv FrolundW75-2 (99)mispunched
Berit LindungerW75-2 (99)did not finish

Hansa Simmerath

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Hermann WollgartenM65-4 (142)50:18+8:178:58

Harju KEK RSK

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1MARJE VIIRMANNW55-1 (139)36:067:48
21INGER JALAKASW50-1 (121)48:05+14:3510:13
21Gea RennelW60-2 (137)50:53+11:3611:14
28LIIS LILLEW70-2 (131)55:11+17:5314:42
29TIINA TALISOOW60-3 (137)53:24+14:5811:55
29MATI PREITOFM55-3 (137)54:08+15:198:01
31Maido KaljurM55-2 (142)54:42+13:188:02
35RAIT LILLEM45-3 (114)1:10:14+25:218:58
38Kersti MardisteW65-3 (137)1:01:27+24:3214:32
41Mare AibastW65-2 (135)1:06:08+27:1215:39
47JUTA VIRKEPUUW70-1 (134)1:08:12+28:2718:18
56Andrus SipsakaM55-3 (137)1:09:04+30:1510:13
62Helve LuhtW55-2 (142)1:19:22+38:3317:04
65Toomas NaelapaaM65-4 (142)1:21:50+39:4914:36
MARGE REHEPAPPW45-2 (96)mispunched

Harlovs IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ake EkstrandM75-4 (59)40:15+4:559:08
11Kjell Arne PetterssonM85-1 (66)41:52+13:5518:12
11Gunilla GronbladW75-2 (99)40:58+7:4214:00
34Christer GronbladM70-3 (142)1:04:15+21:3912:00

Hassleholms OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4AnnCharlotte JensenW75-2 (99)37:42+4:2612:53
8Sven Inge SvenssonM65-3 (133)44:16+5:507:52
27Helena KristianssonW50-1 (121)49:16+15:4610:28
49Kenneth LindborgM75-3 (134)1:14:02+37:0416:55
Eva EskilssonW75-2 (99)did not start

Haugerud IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Unni DrageW75-2 (99)44:46+11:3015:18
26Oeystein MadsenM75-2 (131)1:00:04+18:0413:48
37Tor DrageM80-1 (109)1:02:44+28:4019:18

Hauhon Sisu

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Marjut RoligW50-3 (116)49:01+11:4410:19
21Sara LoyttyjarviW40-2 (81)50:36+12:318:43
25Pekka LiukkalaM65-3 (133)50:54+12:289:02
53Marko RutiM50-1 (131)1:35:36+50:5812:24
Petri RoligM55-2 (142)mispunched

Haukiputaan Heitto

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Mauno HanhelaM70-4 (144)44:02+3:348:13
44Eeva Liisa HanhelaW70-2 (131)1:11:44+34:2619:07

Haverodals SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Jan AsbergM65-1 (132)1:01:01+23:1410:45

Hedrum OL

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Magnar ReppesgaardM80-2 (94)40:57+10:2312:47
34Astrid Reppesgaard LieW75-2 (99)56:17+23:0119:14
36Elin BordoyW45-2 (96)1:03:59+28:3812:59
51Bjoern Helge CeebergM70-1 (142)1:10:01+29:0513:20
51Anne Marie CeebergW70-3 (125)1:43:51+1:06:2527:41
53Espen JohnsenM45-2 (110)1:30:07+44:2711:28
54Per Einar StroemM50-2 (131)2:04:52+1:17:2516:09
71Martin NaufM65-4 (142)2:29:23+1:47:2226:40
Anton LommeM75-4 (59)mispunched

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesulet

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Katalin KarmanW60-3 (137)38:51+0:258:40
13Gabriella JenovariW60-4 (60)45:33+8:1310:03
15Gabriella GyorffyW50-1 (121)45:29+11:599:40
51Gabor MolnarM65-4 (142)1:03:56+21:5511:25
63Laszlo ZentaiM55-2 (142)1:19:44+38:2011:43
Gabor MuliterM55-4 (135)mispunched

Hellas Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Tommy WendtM60-1 (130)1:15:18+33:2112:02
58Hans CarlssonM70-4 (144)1:25:46+45:1816:01

Helsingborgs SOK

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Sofie PeterssonW40-2 (81)41:41+3:367:11
14Britt Mari StensssonW55-1 (139)46:16+10:1010:00
15Patrik JohanssonM35-1 (90)1:03:01+8:356:40
19Mathias PerssonM40-1 (105)1:02:46+13:206:46
21Felix AlnervikM35-1 (90)1:06:21+11:557:01
25Eva EmanuelssonW60-4 (60)55:18+17:5812:13
27Astrid JohannessonW70-2 (131)54:48+17:3014:36
31Roy OvessonM70-4 (144)55:54+15:2610:26
34Lennart CarlsenM50-1 (131)1:08:03+23:258:50
41SvenAke EmanuelssonM60-4 (122)1:04:11+25:5610:13
41Stig JohanssonM65-4 (142)59:20+17:1910:35
41Jonas NorenM40-2 (105)1:27:07+33:209:23
47Erik AhlstromM50-4 (57)1:34:21+49:2812:17
51Hans BirganderM45-1 (111)1:58:05+1:17:1014:54
55Lena NielsenW60-3 (137)1:16:09+37:4317:01
58Veronica DahlbomW65-2 (135)2:04:48+1:25:5229:32
71Lennart StenssonM55-1 (143)1:33:40+52:0513:52
Macke SelanderM70-2 (141)did not start

HELSINGIN POLIISIVOIMAILIJAT

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Veijo RissanenM65-2 (139)1:04:37+21:1511:20
55Taina ShemeikkaW50-2 (122)1:21:16+45:3217:11

Helsingin Suunnistajat

24 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Heidi SalonenW45-1 (99)39:02+2:478:10
3Kari SaneM70-2 (141)44:48+5:298:22
5Vesa TurkuM65-2 (139)46:47+3:258:12
6Kari JylhaM65-2 (139)47:18+3:568:17
7Kirsi HakomakiW60-2 (137)44:33+5:169:50
11Kaija TurkuW65-4 (61)45:32+10:1010:42
13Kari SalonenM45-1 (111)51:57+11:026:33
18Tuomas TalaM45-2 (110)53:27+7:476:48
20Johanna KiiskiW40-2 (81)49:36+11:318:33
22Tuulikki SalmenkylaW55-1 (139)48:49+12:4310:33
22Tapio LeinoM70-6 (68)55:15+14:2810:16
26Tuomas JohanssonM40-2 (105)1:11:15+17:287:40
30Veli Matti SalmenkylaM55-4 (135)56:34+14:478:19
30AriPekka KoivistoM50-2 (131)1:15:06+27:399:43
31Tuulikki KarvinenW70-2 (131)57:25+20:0715:18
33Pertti MattilaM70-2 (141)1:02:17+22:5811:38
33Gunnel LindemanW75-1 (100)1:02:23+32:5921:30
36Rihko HaarlaaM75-1 (131)1:03:54+22:3914:51
51Osmo LindemanM75-3 (134)1:16:35+39:3717:30
55Jyrki KiviniittyM55-2 (142)1:07:39+26:159:56
57Olli JuntunenM75-3 (134)1:29:32+52:3420:27
63Arto IsomakiM60-5 (122)1:52:22+1:12:1217:58
68Sinikka SalmenkylaW55-3 (143)1:21:29+40:2217:37
Juhani SalmenkylaM85-1 (66)did not finish

Helsingoer SOK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Jorgen JensenM80-1 (109)41:48+7:4412:51
12Flemming WendelboeM65-1 (132)46:21+8:348:10
13Peter LarsenM85-1 (66)44:36+16:3919:23
13John MieneM75-3 (134)45:59+9:0110:30
18Kirsten EllekildeW70-2 (131)49:11+11:5313:06
24Soeren NielsenM70-5 (145)58:55+16:5010:57
30Flemming LarsenM75-4 (59)55:46+20:2612:40
31Birgitte KrugerW60-2 (137)55:10+15:5312:11
32Marie KrogsgaardW75-2 (99)53:56+20:4018:26
49Jakob VangM70-6 (68)1:13:24+32:3713:39
57Inge OlsenW70-2 (131)1:21:12+43:5421:39
Anna Lise LykW70-3 (125)mispunched
Lise BertramW70-3 (125)mispunched
Soeren OestergaardM80-2 (94)did not start

Heming orientering

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Helge BjaalandM75-1 (131)41:37+0:229:40
9Runa SkyttersaeterW55-2 (142)45:38+4:499:48
10Bjorn EgnerM80-1 (109)44:50+10:4613:47
21Knut G KarlsenM70-6 (68)55:04+14:1710:14
23Bjorn SandelienM70-3 (142)1:00:24+17:4811:17
30Sidsel SandelienW70-3 (125)1:07:40+30:1418:02
38Jon Clemet FougnerM75-4 (59)59:30+24:1013:31
41Hjordis EgnerW75-1 (100)1:18:41+49:1727:07
43Egil Wickstrand IversenM55-1 (143)1:05:43+24:089:44
52Elle M MelbyeW60-3 (137)1:14:07+35:4116:33

Herlufsholm OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Arne KristensenM55-3 (137)51:23+12:347:36
26Jesper BorstingM55-1 (143)58:19+16:448:38
33Henriette HansenW40-2 (81)1:04:23+26:1811:06
52Henrik MathiesenM50-2 (131)1:45:19+57:5213:37
53Frans AndersenM60-3 (123)1:12:14+30:3111:36
57Lykke MathiesenW50-2 (122)1:22:20+46:3617:25
Bent BorstingM80-2 (94)did not start

Hermathenae Orientation Spa

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Verpoorten Jean ManuelM55-3 (137)did not start

Herning OK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Lucia AagaardW55-3 (143)43:57+2:509:30
18Varny VestergaardM65-3 (133)49:00+10:348:42
31Kim GottliebM60-2 (135)54:14+11:568:40
32Kaj KaspersenM65-5 (135)54:02+13:479:28
38Gitte IsenW55-3 (143)56:09+15:0212:08
42Frants NielsenM70-4 (144)1:01:09+20:4111:25
44Flemming SasserM65-4 (142)1:00:13+18:1210:45
45Helga SoebyW60-3 (137)1:02:53+24:2714:03
48Ole Bek AndersenM60-4 (122)1:07:52+29:3710:48
60Torben IsenM65-5 (135)1:07:42+27:2711:52
Bitten NielsenW70-3 (125)mispunched

Hestra IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Jorgen IvarssonM60-2 (135)43:05+0:476:53
54Bill AnderssonM65-3 (133)1:10:31+32:0512:32

Hiidenkiertajat

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Marko LoukkalahtiM45-3 (114)49:40+4:476:20
6Risto WessmanM70-4 (144)43:05+2:378:03
12Manne SuominenM50-4 (57)55:08+10:157:11
13Outi ReitmaaW45-1 (99)44:51+8:369:23
24Sirpa KangasahoW60-4 (60)54:04+16:4411:56
40Juho PietilanahoM35-1 (90)1:38:59+44:3310:28
40Anu PietilanahoW35-1 (115)57:38+16:109:26
41Simo KangasahoM70-1 (142)1:01:23+20:2711:41
42Lea LoukkalahtiW45-2 (96)1:17:39+42:1815:45
61Klaus VanttinenM55-3 (137)1:12:52+34:0310:47

Hiisirasti

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Anne Pelto HuikkoW60-1 (141)43:29+3:499:36
14Saku AsikainenM40-2 (105)1:02:02+8:156:41
15Aila NurminenW65-1 (137)47:19+9:0011:11
24Olli VaatainenM35-1 (90)1:07:39+13:137:09
24Timo AsikainenM60-3 (123)54:02+12:198:40
61Hannu NurminenM65-3 (133)1:13:25+34:5913:03

Hirvensalon Heitto

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Jyrki ViiriM80-1 (109)39:33+5:2912:10
5Pentti TammisaariM70-2 (141)47:43+8:248:55
5Hely SalmenojaW65-3 (137)39:34+2:399:21
6Irmeli SaariW65-1 (137)42:49+4:3010:08
18Pertti SalmenojaM65-4 (142)50:25+8:249:00
29Raija HaastoW65-2 (135)56:39+17:4313:24
55Tapani MertsalmiM65-1 (132)1:04:26+26:3911:21
59Reijo LehtimaekiM65-2 (139)1:12:58+29:3612:48
62Pekka VanneM65-4 (142)1:12:36+30:3512:57
64Kimmo LeppanenM55-3 (137)1:18:21+39:3211:36
67Juhani LeinoM65-4 (142)1:24:46+42:4515:08
Satu LeppanenW55-2 (142)mispunched
Arja ToivomaekiW50-3 (116)mispunched
Tuuli KastemaaW70-3 (125)mispunched

Hisoy OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Widar Taxth LolandM70-5 (145)54:11+12:0610:04

Hjarnarps GH OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Aake PerssonM70-6 (68)48:30+7:439:01
12Michael LonnM45-3 (114)53:30+8:376:50
15Conny RaskM45-2 (110)52:35+6:556:41
16Olle BohmanM65-2 (139)52:48+9:269:15
20Asa StahlW65-4 (61)49:23+14:0111:37
35Bengt StahlM70-6 (68)1:00:19+19:3211:13
37Ulf NilssonM40-2 (105)1:22:36+28:498:54

HJS Vansbro OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Anette PalmW50-1 (121)37:56+4:268:04
13Maud NilssonW70-2 (131)47:40+10:2212:42

HKAYP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Isaac WongM50-4 (57)1:39:39+54:4612:59

HOC93

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Anne HeikoopM60-4 (122)1:00:13+21:589:35

Hogakers OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Ake BerglundM75-3 (134)1:15:55+38:5717:21
Gerd BerglundW75-1 (100)mispunched

Holbaek OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Mogens JensenM75-4 (59)1:02:11+26:5114:07
42Jannie NielsenW50-3 (116)1:17:43+40:2616:21
49Henrik NielsenM55-4 (135)1:07:33+25:469:56
52Nina HenriksenW50-3 (116)1:30:46+53:2919:06

Hollolan Urheilijat 46

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Kaija PurhonenW65-4 (61)42:54+7:3210:05
5Seppo JokipeltoM75-4 (59)41:28+6:089:25
10Pirkko TahvanainenW75-1 (100)45:04+15:4015:32
14Mikko SaniM65-3 (133)47:17+8:518:24
36Tuula SaniW55-3 (143)55:05+13:5811:54
39Esko ParikkaM60-3 (123)1:02:36+20:5310:03
55Eila RinneW65-4 (61)1:30:10+54:4821:12
64Raimo KaukiainenM65-4 (142)1:16:14+34:1313:36

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Wai Tin ManM60-2 (135)1:15:08+32:5012:01

Hong Kong Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Kwok Wai ChoyM35-2 (84)1:54:43+1:08:1311:58
49Yuk Hing WongW60-4 (60)1:14:39+37:1916:29
Po Lok ChauM45-2 (110)did not start

Horsens OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Kent KraghM55-3 (137)43:52+5:036:29
12Elin Holm JensenW65-3 (137)45:22+8:2710:44
13Troels JensenM70-5 (145)53:03+10:589:52
16Peer StraarupM65-3 (133)48:20+9:548:35
31Tove StraarupW60-4 (60)1:02:15+24:5513:45
62Finn IngwersenM65-1 (132)1:08:50+31:0312:07

HSG Merseburg

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Gerhard KaempferM70-1 (142)did not start

HSOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Rolf LundM60-4 (122)38:156:05
11Ole HansenM50-1 (131)53:20+8:426:55
15Lene JensenW60-4 (60)47:32+10:1210:30
53Carsten Thye AggerM55-3 (137)1:07:56+29:0710:03
Steffen HoelstadM60-1 (130)did not start
Mette Kirstine AggerW50-1 (121)did not start

HSV KLAGENFURT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Siegfried OpetnikM55-3 (137)52:42+13:537:48

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Emanuel BraunM50-1 (131)56:42+12:047:21
43Ewald MayerM60-1 (130)1:03:44+21:4710:11
43Sandra DornstauderW45-1 (99)1:45:44+1:09:2922:08
49Harald Lipphart KirchmeirM50-3 (135)1:25:27+40:0711:12
52Gerhard KellnerM55-4 (135)1:09:02+27:1510:09
53Elisabeth KirchmeirW50-2 (122)1:09:47+34:0314:46
59Claudia KellnerW50-1 (121)2:08:53+1:35:2327:25
64Gerhard KoiserM55-1 (143)1:21:11+39:3612:01
65Valentin PidnerM60-2 (135)1:34:09+51:5115:03
Karl TeublM60-5 (122)mispunched

HSV Pinkafeld

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Robert KalcherM45-2 (110)1:13:16+27:369:20

HSV Ried

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Ulrike RoderW75-2 (99)41:14+7:5814:05
28Gottfried ZoeblM50-1 (131)59:18+14:407:42
30Gittmaier GeorgM60-4 (122)59:34+21:199:29
47Doris GittmaierW50-2 (122)1:05:04+29:2013:46
60Haider AnnaW60-3 (137)1:35:09+56:4321:15
68Hones JosefM60-2 (135)1:41:29+59:1116:14

HSV Spittal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
63Christian GotthardtM55-1 (143)1:20:16+38:4111:53

Hudiksvalls OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Marianne AsakerW50-1 (121)1:06:34+33:0414:09

Hudson Valley Orienteering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Stefan SlutskyM55-4 (135)1:03:34+21:479:20
48Jeremy ColganM45-2 (110)1:19:31+33:5110:07
Sergiy GnatioukM50-3 (135)did not start

Hylte OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Karl Goran KarlssonM65-2 (139)did not start

Hyvinkaan Rasti

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Keijo KoivulaM75-1 (131)41:159:35
12Tuomo KauppinenM60-2 (135)47:16+4:587:33
13Pasi RomppainenM45-3 (114)55:06+10:137:02
29Esko KiuruM60-5 (122)59:51+19:419:34
36Kenneth ReinikkaM55-4 (135)1:00:57+19:108:57
56Marjatta KaristoNieminenW65-4 (61)1:36:22+1:01:0022:40
58Pauli NieminenM65-1 (132)1:06:11+28:2411:39

IBM Klubben

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Jan Olof WahlbergM70-6 (68)1:00:24+19:3711:14

IF Aaland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Goran JohanssonM60-3 (123)47:43+6:007:39

IF Brahe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Peter KronholmM65-3 (133)39:36+1:107:02

IF Femman

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Eija BlomqvistW50-3 (116)55:27+18:1011:40

IF Hagen

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Inger WesterbergW60-2 (137)42:06+2:499:18
8Eva Rabe MagnussonW60-2 (137)45:18+6:0110:00
14Joachim FribergM50-4 (57)55:49+10:567:16
20Maria WidmarkW55-3 (143)48:20+7:1310:27
21Uno MagnussonM60-4 (122)56:21+18:068:58
Tom WesterbergM65-1 (132)did not start

IF Sturla

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Linda VerdeW65-2 (135)38:569:12
7Harald ThonM60-3 (123)47:32+5:497:38
7Bjorn Walter LudvigsenM75-3 (134)41:30+4:329:29

IF Thor

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Caje JacobssonW75-1 (100)44:53+15:2915:28
37Sven JacobssonM75-1 (131)1:04:58+23:4315:06

IF Tjalve

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Sonja HanssonW75-2 (99)1:03:30+30:1421:42

IFK Goteborg

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Fredrik LowegrenM45-3 (114)44:535:44
2Jakob EngM40-1 (105)50:53+1:275:29
3Annica EngW35-1 (115)43:45+2:177:10
9Hans CarlssonM70-2 (141)49:32+10:139:15
40Henrik UndelandM60-2 (135)57:24+15:069:11
Christer WestbergM75-1 (131)did not start

IFK Hedemora OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Kjell LidholmM65-5 (135)42:52+2:377:31
25Peter LidholmM60-2 (135)51:36+9:188:15

IFK Kiruna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Mats LuspaM50-1 (131)55:06+10:287:09

IFK Lidingo SOK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Birgitta ThunellW75-2 (99)38:50+5:3413:16
46Gunnel BalckW70-1 (134)1:07:51+28:0618:12
Solveig SpangbergW80-1 (89)did not finish
Curt BalckM75-4 (59)did not start

IFK Moras OK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Roman RyapolovM35-2 (84)46:304:51
5Per HolmM40-1 (105)53:41+4:155:47
11Anders ClaessonM70-4 (144)44:44+4:168:21
18Berit GummusW50-1 (121)46:34+13:049:54
20Annlouise AlmqvistW55-1 (139)48:18+12:1210:26
27Marie RappW55-2 (142)54:58+14:0911:49
30Olle AnderssonM75-1 (131)59:35+18:2013:51
32Edward LarssonM40-2 (105)1:19:56+26:098:37
45Eva PaalssonW50-2 (122)1:04:10+28:2613:34
53Britt ClaessonW55-2 (142)1:06:47+25:5814:21
57Ingemar LindM65-3 (133)1:12:05+33:3912:48
61KarlErik AnderssonM65-4 (142)1:12:15+30:1412:54
65Anders ThomeeM55-4 (135)1:31:12+49:2513:24Download route in GPX format
Katarina LovgrenW50-3 (116)did not start

IFK Savsjo

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Inger EnglundW60-4 (60)51:50+14:3011:27
29Bo TuressonM70-5 (145)1:01:20+19:1511:24
37Peter EnglundM65-5 (135)56:19+16:049:52

IHR

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Kimmo GyntherM50-3 (135)53:30+8:107:00
58Jari LiukkonenM55-4 (135)1:15:32+33:4511:06

IHW Alex Berlin

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Raik ZschaeckelM50-3 (135)58:58+13:387:44
29Irina WollmerstaedtW35-1 (115)53:53+12:258:50
36Stephan HaeneltM35-2 (84)1:27:38+41:089:09
43Volker WalterM40-2 (105)1:36:58+43:1110:27
46Uwe JuergensM60-3 (123)1:08:31+26:4811:00
46Ingrid WalterW75-1 (100)1:33:52+1:04:2832:22
54Harald WalterM45-2 (110)1:35:31+49:5112:10
56Bernd WalterM75-4 (59)1:58:30+1:23:1026:55

Iisu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Anneli VilppolaW75-2 (99)43:21+10:0514:49

IK Falken

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Sven Olof BackmanM70-3 (142)52:06+9:309:44
8Soren JanssonM40-1 (105)56:56+7:306:08
8Gunilla BjoerklundW65-1 (137)43:03+4:4410:11
14Lilian BjorndahlW40-1 (80)52:41+21:509:17
35Henrik NylundM65-1 (132)55:52+18:059:50
41Sebastian BjoerklundM40-1 (105)1:26:58+37:329:22
43Hakan BjoerklundM65-1 (132)58:20+20:3310:16
44Marlene NylundW65-1 (137)1:03:48+25:2915:06
53Christer NymanM70-2 (141)1:22:09+42:5015:21

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Gunnar Dag ToeraaM70-2 (141)51:24+12:059:36
14Finn Ole JoergensenM65-5 (135)46:16+6:018:07
30Oddny JoergensenW60-2 (137)55:07+15:5012:10
43Lone BartnikW65-4 (61)1:07:25+32:0315:51
64Morten BenestadM65-3 (133)1:16:53+38:2713:40

IK Hakarpspojkarna

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Lena BarkestamW70-1 (134)43:44+3:5911:44
18Weine CarlssonM80-1 (109)50:42+16:3815:36
27Klas BjorkM65-2 (139)56:18+12:569:52
28Arto BlomdahlM55-2 (142)54:20+12:567:59
29Svenake KarlssonM70-6 (68)57:32+16:4510:42
29JanOlof NybergM65-5 (135)53:13+12:589:20
39Tommy LjungdahlM55-4 (135)1:02:57+21:109:15
39Turid Elisabeth PeterssonW65-4 (61)1:04:19+28:5715:08
41Thomas PeterssonM65-5 (135)58:11+17:5610:12
47Stig KarlsmoM75-3 (134)1:07:52+30:5415:30
Sonny AnderssonM70-3 (142)mispunched
Hans BredhM70-3 (142)mispunched

IK Jarl Rattvik

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Britt Marie PersW65-4 (61)1:02:28+27:0614:41
54Lilly Britt HansesW65-2 (135)1:37:06+58:1022:58

IK Omega

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Anne KaillW60-1 (141)48:00+8:2010:36

IK Stern

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Oscar Henrik HvoslefM75-3 (134)38:19+1:218:45
25Ulla LindheW75-2 (99)47:59+14:4316:24
27Eva BlomstromW65-3 (137)53:03+16:0812:33
34Sten BlomstromM65-4 (142)57:12+15:1110:12
40AnnBritt JohanssonW70-3 (125)1:17:15+39:4920:36
Brith MohlinW60-1 (141)did not start
Ingrid CullbrandW70-2 (131)did not start
Lennart AlmstromM70-5 (145)did not start
Hans JohanssonM75-3 (134)did not start
Anders MohlinM65-4 (142)did not start

IK Trenne Ullared

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Lasse OlssonM85-1 (66)51:53+23:5622:33
29IngMarie SamuelssonW55-3 (143)51:19+10:1211:05
44Lisbeth RiberthW60-3 (137)1:02:03+23:3713:51

IK Uven

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Gunnel BorjessonW80-1 (89)48:40+21:5924:38
29Karl Axel JohanssonM75-2 (131)1:01:14+19:1414:04
49Rosa JohanssonW70-3 (125)1:38:49+1:01:2326:21
66Clas BorjessonM55-1 (143)1:22:42+41:0712:15

IK Vista

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Gunnar AnderssonM70-6 (68)54:55+14:0810:13

IK Ymer

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Britt RangertW75-2 (99)37:18+4:0212:45
8Gunnel SvenssonW75-2 (99)38:58+5:4213:19
37Bengt Ake SvenssonM75-2 (131)1:06:05+24:0515:11
71Anders KumlinM65-1 (132)1:30:01+52:1415:51

Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Risto MetsalaM55-1 (143)51:14+9:397:35
39Kristiina OksanenW50-1 (121)58:46+25:1612:30
46Tiina IsolahteenmakiW50-1 (121)1:05:03+31:3313:50
Sami SiirilaM50-2 (131)mispunched

IL BUL Tromsoe

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Ingunn YtrehusW65-3 (137)52:50+15:5512:30
30Roar FlydalM70-5 (145)1:01:28+19:2311:26
34Aase FlydalW70-2 (131)1:00:29+23:1116:07

IL GeoForm

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Kaare KnudsenM75-1 (131)54:28+13:1312:40
Knut HangeraasM75-4 (59)mispunched

Il Gneist

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Guldborg SovikW85-1 (12)1:01:09+25:4032:36
27Oddmund SovikM85-1 (66)1:28:21+1:00:2438:24
32Jan SteinegerM60-5 (122)1:01:12+21:029:47

IL Gular

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Tore Goerbitz JuvikM50-1 (131)55:55+11:177:15

IL Tyrving

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Svein S JacobsenM65-2 (139)43:227:36
5Kjell Gorm RoekkeM70-1 (142)44:08+3:128:24
8Solveig SikkelandW55-3 (143)45:21+4:149:48
9Geir HoffM45-1 (111)49:33+8:386:15
10Per Kristian EkebergM60-4 (122)51:18+13:038:10
12Milda OhlckersW45-2 (96)42:39+7:188:39
14Eivind HoffM55-1 (143)53:48+12:137:58
15Helge LyeM70-3 (142)55:57+13:2110:27
17Tore HoffM50-1 (131)55:43+11:057:14
19Kjell StenstadvoldM70-6 (68)54:19+13:3210:06
20Else GrandalW50-1 (121)47:37+14:0710:07
22Bjorn Henning GrandalM55-4 (135)54:25+12:388:00
26Hasse BergstromM70-2 (141)59:01+19:4211:01
27Christian GrotnesM50-1 (131)59:13+14:357:41
39Per OehlckersM65-3 (133)57:50+19:2410:16
70Havard ToresenM65-4 (142)1:49:21+1:07:2019:31

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Margaret DuguidW70-3 (125)1:29:25+51:5923:50
50Vicki WilmottW60-3 (137)1:13:19+34:5316:23
Salme FullerW50-1 (121)did not start

Ilomantsin Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Pirjo RamanenW55-1 (139)51:18+15:1211:05

Ilves OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Riina KivikasW65-4 (61)52:03+16:4112:14
28Herje AibastW40-1 (80)1:05:32+34:4111:32
32Tiiu KaasikW65-4 (61)58:52+23:3013:51
48Aino KoserW55-2 (142)1:04:38+23:4913:53
54Ingrid RannaW55-3 (143)1:04:44+23:3713:59

Imaas il

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kari Timenes LaugenW70-1 (134)39:4510:40
10Jan Petter LaugenM75-4 (59)44:28+9:0810:06
25Anne Karin StigemoW70-3 (125)1:01:55+24:2916:30
48Arne Kristian SkiftenesM70-3 (142)1:17:03+34:2714:24

Indre Ostfold OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Anders TaraldrudM75-1 (131)41:24+0:099:37
4Anne Solheim HaugerudW55-2 (142)42:36+1:479:09
15Sture OttesenM60-4 (122)53:01+14:468:26
15Torill VisterW50-3 (116)49:23+12:0610:23
22Bente LineW55-3 (143)49:20+8:1310:40
47Eva TaraldrudW65-3 (137)1:09:38+32:4316:28
53Anne SorumW60-2 (137)1:19:36+40:1917:35
55Jorn Olai HaugerudM55-3 (137)1:08:30+29:4110:08

Indywidualny Mazowieckie

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Ewa MisiaczekW50-2 (122)1:04:35+28:5113:40

INSCOM

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Tomas JanderaM45-1 (111)1:02:26+21:317:52
33Marketa JanderovaW40-1 (80)1:10:17+39:2612:23

Interlopers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Patrick SquireM70-2 (141)1:14:46+35:2713:58

International Orienteering Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Kayoko SakaiW65-1 (137)51:54+13:3512:17

INUS Lappeenranta

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Juri KuokkanenM60-3 (123)1:03:42+21:5910:13
61Mihail KuokkanenM55-1 (143)1:16:26+34:5111:19

INVOC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Joan NobleW70-2 (131)54:38+17:2014:34
55Rhona FraserW60-1 (141)1:22:18+42:3818:11
Beryl SeamanW65-1 (137)did not start
Guy SeamanM65-2 (139)did not start

IPR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Arvo PaavilainenM75-1 (131)1:12:24+31:0916:50

IrumashiOLC

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Yuko UematsuW65-2 (135)1:03:10+24:1414:57
44Tadashi EbisawaM65-2 (139)1:03:28+20:0611:08
46Minako NaritaW60-1 (141)1:10:06+30:2615:29
46Reiko KatoW75-2 (99)1:27:45+54:2930:00
56Kyoko YamadaW50-3 (116)2:37:39+2:00:2233:11

IS Kullen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Lena NorrmanW65-3 (137)43:57+7:0210:24

ISR OC Emek Hefer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Dmitry PerchonokM55-3 (137)1:02:02+23:139:11

ISR OC Galilee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Gil RinatM45-2 (110)1:27:39+41:5911:09

ISR OC Jezreel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Nir YasurM50-1 (131)1:04:21+19:438:21

ISR OC Lev Hasharon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Dror ZiporiM55-4 (135)1:01:44+19:579:04

ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Osman FilizM55-1 (143)52:07+10:327:43
27Pinar BasolW40-2 (81)54:52+16:479:27
40Refik DiriM55-4 (135)1:03:16+21:299:18
43Cemile UstaW50-3 (116)1:18:01+40:4416:25
46Sinan SenM50-2 (131)1:32:36+45:0911:59
47Ali BasolM40-1 (105)1:44:06+54:4011:13
47Yavuz Kurtulus AnilM55-3 (137)1:03:16+24:279:22
47Sibel SenW45-1 (99)2:14:48+1:38:3328:13
48Mukremin Guven SolmazM45-1 (111)1:38:23+57:2812:24
51Ercument UstaM50-1 (131)1:32:05+47:2711:57
56Necati YildizM50-4 (57)1:58:20+1:13:2715:25
69Aret ArapogluM55-2 (142)1:31:38+50:1413:28
Coskun OzascilarM40-2 (105)did not start

Istrums SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Lars WahlstromM70-3 (142)1:22:13+39:3715:22

Ita Hameen Rasti

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Suvi Paivikki UusitaloW55-3 (143)1:02:04+20:5713:25
57Ari KainulainenM60-2 (135)1:14:14+31:5611:52
58Terttu LahtinenW55-3 (143)1:07:08+26:0114:30

Izmailovo Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Ivan ShorokhovM65-1 (132)47:07+9:208:18

Jamsan Retki Veikot

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Sole NieminenW90-1 (5)1:03:46+8:2435:25
10Nina MakiW45-2 (96)42:08+6:478:33
11Kimmo RauhamaekiM65-5 (135)44:17+4:027:46
18Mia TainiW35-1 (115)49:06+7:388:02
19Keijo JylhaM75-2 (131)56:53+14:5313:04
20Tapio NieminenM60-2 (135)49:31+7:137:55
43Pentti HelminenM75-2 (131)1:09:08+27:0815:53
49Kaisu PiirtoW60-3 (137)1:10:47+32:2115:49
61Matti ValtaM70-1 (142)1:26:53+45:5716:32

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Hisako MurakoshiW60-2 (137)1:02:12+22:5513:44

Jarfalla OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Birgitta BillstamW70-2 (131)39:03+1:4510:24
13Ulf RadlerM65-3 (133)46:40+8:148:17
17Eva SvanbergW55-1 (139)47:02+10:5610:10
32Gunnar SvanbergM60-3 (123)57:27+15:449:13
51Kenneth PetterssonM60-2 (135)1:07:57+25:3910:52
59Lars JonassonM70-1 (142)1:23:36+42:4015:55
67Goran ReinholdssonM60-2 (135)1:38:21+56:0315:44
Johan SkoldM55-4 (135)did not finish
Anne LundmarkW65-2 (135)did not start

Jarla Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Gunilla KreissW60-1 (141)43:21+3:419:34
50My HeinrupW35-1 (115)1:07:08+25:4011:00
Mikael SternM60-1 (130)mispunched
Johanna SundstromW55-1 (139)did not start

JMD Jaszapati

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Kissne Kis MariaW60-1 (141)58:12+18:3212:51
46Kiss DenesM40-2 (105)1:54:45+1:00:5812:22
Zagyi LaszloM50-2 (131)mispunched

JOKA

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Kersti EhalaW55-2 (142)43:42+2:539:23
15Siiri PoopuuW60-2 (137)48:46+9:2910:46
42Kalmer KeevendM60-1 (130)1:03:30+21:3310:09
46Lea TusisW60-3 (137)1:06:58+28:3214:57
49Ahto KaruM60-3 (123)1:09:26+27:4311:09
52Rita OjalaW50-2 (122)1:08:50+33:0614:34
52Aimur RaudseppM60-2 (135)1:08:34+26:1610:58
59Kalju ToomasM70-5 (145)1:33:48+51:4317:27

Jonkopings OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Erland LingM75-4 (59)44:03+8:4310:00
8Rune AhlanderM80-1 (109)43:26+9:2213:21
37Ulla LingW70-1 (134)1:00:39+20:5416:16

Joutsenon Kullervo

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Veikko PellinenM70-6 (68)44:52+4:058:20
5Markku PietikainenM65-1 (132)43:37+5:507:41
6Pekka PulkkinenM60-2 (135)44:35+2:177:08
8Tapio PeippoM65-5 (135)43:57+3:427:42
13Arja PulkkinenW65-1 (137)46:55+8:3611:06
34Tarmo SalmiM80-1 (109)59:50+25:4618:24
38Helena HeinolaW60-2 (137)1:02:57+23:4013:54
Pertti PaivanrantaM65-5 (135)did not start

Juvan Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Raimo HyyrylainenM65-3 (133)39:15+0:496:58

Kalevan rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Kyllikki KauppinenW65-1 (137)48:38+10:1911:30
Jarmo TonderM50-1 (131)did not start

Kalmar OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anna Gornicka AntonowiczW50-1 (121)33:307:07
3Per Markus JonssonM45-1 (111)46:03+5:085:48
12Mats SoderbergM50-3 (135)55:21+10:017:15
18Jan DanielssonM60-1 (130)52:11+10:148:20
31Sivert AxelssonM80-1 (109)56:48+22:4417:28
Lars ErikssonM60-5 (122)did not start

Kamrat och Idrottsforeningen KIF

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Casper GidingM45-2 (110)47:26+1:466:02
5Maria AnderssonW35-1 (115)44:28+3:007:17
9Linus KaisajunttiM40-2 (105)57:39+3:526:12
13Mattias JohanssonM35-1 (90)1:01:26+7:006:30
21Martin GranqvistM40-2 (105)1:06:37+12:507:10
Emma DahlstedtW40-2 (81)did not start

Kamvol SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Pavel KraskoM35-2 (84)52:09+5:395:26
11Aleksandra KondratevaW40-2 (81)46:37+8:328:02
20Dima VorobyovM35-1 (90)1:05:24+10:586:55

Kangasala SK

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sirra ToivonenW50-3 (116)37:177:50
6Eveliina MuukkonenW40-1 (80)43:31+12:407:40
9Mikko SipilaeM40-1 (105)57:20+7:546:10
14Kalervo LaurilaM80-1 (109)47:58+13:5414:45
15Pekka PietilaM65-3 (133)48:02+9:368:32
17Terttu JalantoW55-3 (143)47:47+6:4010:19
21Terhi RajamakiW55-2 (142)51:19+10:3011:02
27Sirpa PapinsaariW60-4 (60)56:52+19:3212:34
30Tapani HuhtaM65-4 (142)54:47+12:469:46
32Kauko TorhonenM75-3 (134)56:32+19:3412:55
40Kari PapinsaariM60-1 (130)1:02:37+20:4010:01
41Esko JalantoM60-1 (130)1:02:59+21:0210:04
42Tapio PerttulaM70-1 (142)1:01:36+20:4011:44
43Erja MakinenW55-2 (142)1:02:06+21:1713:21
47Saija LaurilaW55-2 (142)1:04:18+23:2913:49
62Ari RantanenM60-5 (122)1:40:02+59:5216:00
65Kari RovioM70-3 (142)1:51:03+1:08:2720:45

Kangasniemen Kalske

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Pekka ValkonenM60-2 (135)52:07+9:498:20

Kankaanpaan Suunnistajat

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Tuomas VainaM40-2 (105)1:14:23+20:368:01
35Jonna LindstedtW35-1 (115)55:18+13:509:03
47Mari SipilaeW35-1 (115)1:03:05+21:3710:20
49Jari VaaraM60-5 (122)1:14:52+34:4211:58
60Maria TaanilaW35-1 (115)1:34:06+52:3815:25
Orvokki SoikkeliW70-2 (131)did not start

Kannuksen Ura

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Eero JunkalaM60-3 (123)47:18+5:357:35
12Markku TormaM65-3 (133)46:11+7:458:12
15Sauli KonttilaM60-1 (130)51:28+9:318:14
37Asko KorpijarviM60-4 (122)1:03:30+25:1510:07
52Maija AsmundelaW35-1 (115)1:09:05+27:3711:19
64Kirsi JunkalaW55-3 (143)1:15:57+34:5016:25

Kapa OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Irita PukiteW40-1 (80)36:07+5:166:21
9Varis PeisenieksM60-1 (130)47:04+5:077:31
25Peteris NovikovsM75-2 (131)59:03+17:0313:34

KarkkiRasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Paivi AhonenW65-2 (135)54:39+15:4312:56
36IngaMaria VaaraW35-1 (115)56:38+15:109:17

Karlskrona SOK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Eva PetterssonW50-1 (121)36:55+3:257:51
15Tommy OlssonM70-4 (144)49:20+8:529:13
24Kristin JohanssonW65-1 (137)50:16+11:5711:53
32Anders PetterssonM50-1 (131)1:06:22+21:448:37
46Thomas AlmqvistM60-1 (130)1:05:55+23:5810:32

Katrineholms OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Per Erik CarleniusM70-6 (68)1:08:06+27:1912:40

Kauhajoen Karhu

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Kalle LaineM35-2 (84)1:02:50+16:206:33
29Harri LaineM65-3 (133)51:44+13:189:11
32Maria HaapamakiW40-2 (81)1:03:53+25:4811:00
38Heli LaineW40-2 (81)1:18:13+40:0813:29
Kaija LaineW65-1 (137)did not start

Kaulsdorfer OLV

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Erika LemnitzerW75-2 (99)43:57+10:4115:01
30Uwe BrettschneiderM50-1 (131)1:03:28+18:508:14
44Eberhard LemnitzerM80-2 (94)1:48:01+1:17:2733:45
46Henry JobstM45-2 (110)1:14:04+28:249:26
47Anne FerchowW50-3 (116)1:22:31+45:1417:22

Kaustisen Pohjan Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Eero KattilakoskiM65-2 (139)53:31+10:099:23
Matti KattilakoskiM70-5 (145)did not start

Kawagoe OLC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Masahide FukudaM50-4 (57)1:11:53+27:009:21
34Tadaaki UnnoM75-1 (131)1:02:54+21:3914:37
43Tomiko UnnoW70-2 (131)1:08:57+31:3918:23

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Elena LippertW55-1 (139)1:00:26+24:2013:04

KCT As

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Karel PilarM60-4 (122)51:06+12:518:08
51Vaclav ChotetickyM65-1 (132)1:02:26+24:3911:00
52Jan ChotetickyM60-3 (123)1:11:24+29:4111:28

Keihas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Marianne MerimaekiW45-2 (96)1:12:24+37:0314:42

Keravan Urheilijat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Eila PekkarinenW80-1 (89)31:19+4:3815:51
13Pekka LauriM50-4 (57)55:32+10:397:14
34Unto TanttuM65-2 (139)58:42+15:2010:17
Sanna AntellW35-1 (115)mispunched
Kai AntellM60-4 (122)did not start

KERNO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
61Peter HeywoodM65-2 (139)1:21:33+38:1114:18

Keski Karjalan Rasti

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Elli PelkonenW75-1 (100)40:12+10:4813:51
14Pentti PelkonenM85-1 (66)46:28+18:3120:12
30Veikko KoluM80-2 (94)1:05:01+34:2720:19

KFKI BUDAPEST

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Ebinger MonikaW45-2 (96)46:49+11:289:30
37Gyorgy SchultheiszM45-3 (114)1:10:57+26:049:04
45Edina SchultheiszW45-1 (99)1:49:29+1:13:1422:55

Khabarovsk krai

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Tatiana TkachukW60-1 (141)53:28+13:4811:48
53Ekaterina KoskininaW65-2 (135)1:31:54+52:5821:45

Kildeholm OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Julie ChristiansenW40-1 (80)1:21:48+50:5714:24
38Carl DjurhuusM80-1 (109)1:03:08+29:0419:25
41Kristina LarsenW40-2 (81)1:39:42+1:01:3717:11
42Henrik Visborg ThuneM50-4 (57)1:25:07+40:1411:05
Nils SaettemM65-2 (139)mispunched

Kimito SF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Marten LindroosM60-4 (122)1:04:44+26:2910:18
Bengt HolmstromM75-4 (59)did not start

Kjelsaas IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Anne Britt NilsenW75-1 (100)48:42+19:1816:47

Kjula IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Kerstin PalmW65-3 (137)50:00+13:0511:50
33Gittan JonssonW65-4 (61)59:28+24:0613:59
56Jarl Erik PalmM65-3 (133)1:12:02+33:3612:48

KO OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Vlada ZvirbuleW65-2 (135)49:46+10:5011:46

KO Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Oleksandr PalahniukM55-4 (135)47:08+5:216:55

KOB Kysak

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Valer FrankoM50-4 (57)1:05:13+20:208:29
28Jana FrankovaW50-3 (116)57:52+20:3512:10
31Radovan MartonM40-1 (105)1:10:05+20:397:33

KOB Sokol Pezinok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Daniela OndovcikovaW40-1 (80)53:53+23:029:29

KOBRA Bratislava

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ondrej PijakM35-2 (84)48:32+2:025:04

Koege OK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Gunnar GrueSoerensenM65-5 (135)43:24+3:097:36
10Palle BayM85-1 (66)40:44+12:4717:42
16Gerda ChristiansenW65-2 (135)50:55+11:5912:03
16Tage EbbensgaardM70-2 (141)54:15+14:5610:08
30Erik Loevgren JensenM70-2 (141)1:00:49+21:3011:22
38Karsten RichardtM70-5 (145)1:05:36+23:3112:12
43Niels TormM50-3 (135)1:16:29+31:0910:01
45Bo PedersenM50-3 (135)1:17:23+32:0310:08
50Niels ThingvadM45-1 (111)1:52:04+1:11:0914:08
67Birgit BernerW70-2 (131)1:52:09+1:14:5129:54
Svend FladbergM85-1 (66)mispunched
Kurt DoseM85-1 (66)did not start
Anders BangM60-5 (122)did not start
Otto KristensenM70-6 (68)did not start

Koelner OL Team

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Michael MargolinM50-3 (135)1:25:19+39:5911:11
54Jan BouwmanM50-1 (131)1:38:46+54:0812:49

Kokkolan Suunnistajat

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Erkki KoivukangasM70-4 (144)42:27+1:597:56
7Jorma NissilaM60-1 (130)45:54+3:577:20
16Seppo NurisaloM60-4 (122)53:02+14:478:27
17Anne StoorW65-2 (135)50:59+12:0312:04
38Aulis RantalaM60-2 (135)57:03+14:459:07
Matti StoorM35-1 (90)mispunched
Juhani TuomaalaM60-3 (123)did not start

KOL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Roger HendrickxM65-3 (133)38:266:49
1Tomas HendrickxM35-1 (90)54:265:45
27Henri VandenberkM80-1 (109)55:01+20:5716:55
51Jos HoubenM70-2 (141)1:19:47+40:2814:54

Kolbotn Skimt OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Anne Marit FaerdenW70-1 (134)1:14:19+34:3419:57

Kolbotn og Skimt

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Ingrid Lome HagmanW70-3 (125)56:11+18:4514:58
22Sissel OlaisenW70-1 (134)52:29+12:4414:05
24Geir TroanM70-3 (142)1:01:03+18:2711:24
38Cathrine PalmgrenW45-2 (96)1:06:46+31:2513:33
41Vera T SjolieW70-2 (131)1:07:52+30:3418:05
42Marit F VaagsnesW65-1 (137)1:02:38+24:1914:49
47Bodil KlakeggW60-3 (137)1:07:36+29:1015:06
58Anitha K OlsenW65-4 (61)1:42:50+1:07:2824:11
61Rolf HagmanM70-4 (144)1:30:57+50:2917:00
Jon FaerdenM70-2 (141)mispunched

Kolding OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Marianne Lynge KroghW50-2 (122)38:07+2:238:04
29Soeren MaarupM55-1 (143)58:57+17:228:44
29Hanne StaugaardW50-2 (122)51:41+15:5710:56
38Per Eg PedersenM50-1 (131)1:12:58+28:209:28

Kongsberg OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Ingar HaakonsenM75-3 (134)38:50+1:528:52
18Leiv HopeM85-1 (66)55:15+27:1824:01
27Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenM75-1 (131)57:44+16:2913:25
35Trine RaaenW50-3 (116)1:06:25+29:0813:58
Lise HoertvedtW60-2 (137)mispunched

Konnerud IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Odd GunbjoernsenM80-1 (109)1:09:10+35:0621:16
52Steinar RuudM75-3 (134)1:17:34+40:3617:43
54Per DalheimM70-6 (68)1:17:15+36:2814:22
56Svein AckenhausenM65-5 (135)1:06:18+26:0311:37

Kooperaator

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Peep KoppelM70-2 (141)48:36+9:179:05
13Jaanus RehaM55-4 (135)51:22+9:357:33
14Anneli RammannW50-1 (121)43:44+10:149:18
26Andrus RammannM55-2 (142)53:08+11:447:48
29Ivo MillerM40-2 (105)1:14:49+21:028:03
30Mairo KirssM35-2 (84)1:12:43+26:137:35
43Maimu TornbergW75-1 (100)1:21:18+51:5428:02
48Riina KinkW50-3 (116)1:25:04+47:4717:54
58Margus JaanusM55-1 (143)1:15:15+33:4011:08

Koping Kolsva OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Ola TovenM45-1 (111)57:32+16:377:15
34Yvonne TovenW60-3 (137)56:49+18:2312:41

Korsnas IF OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Ulf HenrikssonM60-3 (123)51:58+10:158:20
43Johan JungellM65-2 (139)1:02:52+19:3011:01

KOS TJ Tesla Brno

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Ada KucharovaW60-4 (60)50:12+12:5211:05

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Esko TurkkaM60-5 (122)53:19+13:098:31
33Helja PeltonenW50-3 (116)1:02:03+24:4613:03
36Virpi HyyrynenW50-1 (121)56:38+23:0812:02
66Kari VarkilaM60-1 (130)1:43:22+1:01:2516:32

Kovlands if

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Hakan Berglund LakeM65-1 (132)44:00+6:137:45

KOVZ

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Monica RoelingW65-4 (61)43:26+8:0410:13
32Lieke van OpstalW35-1 (115)54:40+13:128:57
34Roland van LoonM45-3 (114)1:07:53+23:008:40
53Mike IntgroenM70-6 (68)1:15:19+34:3214:00
54Ruud SchonewilleM70-1 (142)1:17:20+36:2414:43
57Oswald Van BockstalM70-1 (142)1:22:08+41:1215:38
Adrie Van OpstalM60-3 (123)did not finish

Krasnogorsk

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Sergey BarinovM60-5 (122)50:32+10:228:05
24Vladimir BarantsevichM80-1 (109)53:34+19:3016:28
35Mikhail LukinM60-1 (130)1:00:16+18:199:38
40Nina RodnynskayaW75-2 (99)1:08:05+34:4923:16
46Sergei GundorovM60-2 (135)1:04:14+21:5610:16
53Nadezhda LukinaW60-1 (141)1:20:04+40:2417:41

Krasnoyarsk

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Stepan LiabzinM45-3 (114)1:00:37+15:447:44
24Tatiana LiabzinaW45-2 (96)48:35+13:149:51

Kristiansand OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Jon BjorgumM55-4 (135)50:13+8:267:23
14Kristen RibeM60-4 (122)52:02+13:478:17
23John HansenM60-2 (135)51:09+8:518:11
35Ragnhild HaldW55-3 (143)54:46+13:3911:50
40Linn Carina DalandW40-1 (80)1:35:54+1:05:0316:53
47Thorbjorn VaerpM45-3 (114)1:26:09+41:1611:00
63Anne Karin RibeW55-2 (142)1:19:27+38:3817:05

Kristinehamns OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Siv AnderssonW75-2 (99)41:08+7:5214:03
40Roger AnderssonM80-1 (109)1:07:20+33:1620:43

Kronan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Dmitry KrapivkoM35-2 (84)49:22+2:525:09

KS Spojnia Warszawa

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Stanislaw WysockiM85-1 (66)1:39:15+1:11:1843:09
39Przemyslaw PatejkoM35-1 (90)1:35:24+40:5810:05
42Andrzej KrochmalM60-2 (135)59:13+16:559:28
55Piotr JanowskiM50-1 (131)1:40:57+56:1913:06
60Konrad JanowskiM65-2 (139)1:20:11+36:4914:04
60Tadeusz PatejkoM70-2 (141)1:48:54+1:09:3520:21

KU AZS WAT Warszawa

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Jerzy ParzewskiM65-1 (132)47:31+9:448:22
23Ryszard ChachurskiM55-3 (137)52:28+13:397:46
41Jozef WozniakM65-3 (133)59:44+21:1810:37

Kungalvs OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Eivor Steen OlssonW80-1 (89)29:46+3:0515:04
9Jussi AumoM45-2 (110)50:19+4:396:24
13Ulla Britt OrdasiW70-2 (131)47:40+10:2212:42
14Jeannette AumoW40-2 (81)47:09+9:048:07
25AnnBritt BjorkmanW75-1 (100)55:23+25:5919:05
45Lilian SamuelssonW70-2 (131)1:13:24+36:0619:34

Kuopion Suunnistajat

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Jani NissinenM35-2 (84)58:23+11:536:05
18Merja AiraksinenW55-1 (139)47:05+10:5910:10
33Kari HeinonenM70-3 (142)1:03:43+21:0711:54
41Kalle HuttunenM60-3 (123)1:03:41+21:5810:13
45Tapani LaineM80-1 (109)1:12:38+38:3422:20
63Jukka TiittoM65-4 (142)1:15:07+33:0613:24
64Leena HeinonenW70-1 (134)1:32:11+52:2624:44
68Petri AiraksinenM55-2 (142)1:30:17+48:5313:16

Kuzmolovo 110

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Andrei IvanovM55-2 (142)52:15+10:517:41

Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anders MalmbergM65-4 (142)42:017:30
9Marie MalmbergW60-3 (137)43:52+5:269:48
19Sonia JohanssonW75-2 (99)45:50+12:3415:40
39Ingela HurtigW70-2 (131)1:05:39+28:2117:30
44Anders HurtigM70-5 (145)1:07:47+25:4212:36

Kvillebyns SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Kerstin BurmanW60-3 (137)45:32+7:0610:10
27Roalh KlevelandM65-4 (142)53:57+11:569:38

KVS Sumperk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Jaroslav KasparM45-2 (110)1:20:18+34:3810:13

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Veijo TahvanainenM80-1 (109)34:0410:28
6Esko RantaM80-2 (94)40:28+9:5412:38
8Kirsi KoivuniemiW45-2 (96)39:45+4:248:04
10Jukka LuukkoM75-2 (131)53:41+11:4112:20
18Tomi LehmusvuoriM40-1 (105)1:02:24+12:586:43
23Paivi EinonenW55-1 (139)49:20+13:1410:40
27Risto AnjalaM75-3 (134)52:06+15:0811:54
36Markku SaloM75-4 (59)58:52+23:3213:22
62Hannu SaloM65-5 (135)1:10:25+30:1012:21
62Yrjoe TolvanenM60-2 (135)1:22:15+39:5713:09
Anna Lea RantalainenW50-3 (116)did not start

Lahden Tyovaen Hiihtajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Aarne MorskyM65-5 (135)1:05:04+24:4911:24
60Raija MalmW65-4 (61)1:52:49+1:17:2726:32

Laholms IF OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Britt Marie MagnussonW65-1 (137)50:56+12:3712:03

Laihian Luja

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Jukka NyystilaM65-5 (135)45:51+5:368:02
35Lasse KalliomaaM65-4 (142)57:34+15:3310:16
51Pekka PatanaM55-1 (143)1:10:14+28:3910:24
Unto NyystilaM95-1 (2)mispunched

Lakeland Orienteering Club

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Graham PattenM55-4 (135)43:33+1:466:24
14Roger SmithM70-3 (142)55:32+12:5610:22
19Richard TileyM60-3 (123)53:16+11:338:33
22Louise DunnW55-2 (142)52:18+11:2911:14
48Graham CapperM60-5 (122)1:14:11+34:0111:52
49Ann SmithW70-1 (134)1:09:32+29:4718:40
Steve BrockbankM70-3 (142)did not start

Lammin Sakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Marko LassilaM45-3 (114)1:31:41+46:4811:43

Langhundra IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Conny ForsbergM50-4 (57)48:59+4:066:22
14John SolbreckM45-1 (111)52:08+11:136:34
23Birgitta KlangW70-1 (134)53:03+13:1814:14

Lansi Rajan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Esko UddM65-4 (142)49:01+7:008:45

Lapin Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Antti TepsaM55-1 (143)59:51+18:168:52

Lappeen Riento

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Maria SalmiW40-1 (80)49:07+18:168:39
48Esko KiloM75-1 (131)1:22:50+41:3519:15

Lardal OL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Thorunn OvesenW70-1 (134)did not start

Larvik OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Randi Kristin NaerumW65-4 (61)48:46+13:2411:28
21Per Oeysten AndersenM75-1 (131)53:58+12:4312:33
37Rolf GjolbergM70-4 (144)58:07+17:3910:51
54Kari BergW65-3 (137)1:18:31+41:3618:35
55Gerd LangsethW70-1 (134)1:13:45+34:0019:47
55Einar DrengM70-4 (144)1:15:35+35:0714:07

Latvia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Girts MamisM60-3 (123)44:34+2:517:09
12Rodrigo SlavinsM75-3 (134)44:44+7:4610:13

Laxa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Johan OskarssonM55-2 (142)50:36+9:127:26

LBV Phoenix Luebeck

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Carsten RipkeM40-1 (105)did not start

Learnjoy Sports

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Dong ZhaoM50-4 (57)1:54:22+1:09:2914:54
55Xiaoping TanM45-2 (110)2:04:28+1:18:4815:51

Legenda

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Julia BolshakovaW35-1 (115)46:22+4:547:36
14Kirill KudriavtsevM45-2 (110)51:58+6:186:37
37Alexey ZhestovskyM50-4 (57)1:17:09+32:1610:03

Leksands OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Gunilla LarfarsW60-4 (60)42:38+5:189:25
11Jan LarfarsM65-1 (132)45:41+7:548:02
25Per SpikM50-1 (131)59:04+14:267:40

Leppavaaran Sisu

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Mauri TolvanenM70-4 (144)51:07+10:399:33
36Iris KarvonenW60-1 (141)1:01:57+22:1713:41
Jukka KarvonenM60-5 (122)did not finish

Lerums SOK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Kent ErikssonM65-3 (133)did not start

Lessebo OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Gerth SallstromM75-3 (134)did not start

Lierbygda Orienteringslag

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Helga HaverstadW60-2 (137)40:38+1:218:58
10Ingemar Jansson HaverstadM60-1 (130)48:32+6:357:45

Lillehammer OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Lill Ramberg SkappelW65-2 (135)43:21+4:2510:15
26Jon Vegard LundeM75-1 (131)57:30+16:1513:22
47Oystein SkappelM70-3 (142)1:16:47+34:1114:21
51Berit Louise EskerudW70-2 (131)1:16:11+38:5320:18

Lillomarka OL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ole Kjell LangmyrenM55-4 (135)41:476:08
2Vidar BenjaminsenM55-1 (143)47:26+5:517:01
10Svein NygaardM50-3 (135)54:35+9:157:09
18Hallvard FjaerM55-2 (142)49:43+8:197:18
19Arne DybdahlM50-3 (135)57:31+12:117:32
54Elin BrekkeW55-2 (142)1:09:56+29:0715:02
61Merete RorvikW50-2 (122)1:34:50+59:0620:04
62Johnny JohansenM55-2 (142)1:19:38+38:1411:42

Lindebygdens OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Asta SjoebergW80-1 (89)32:57+6:1616:41
21Roland NordM75-3 (134)48:52+11:5411:10
26Ethel NordW75-2 (99)50:41+17:2517:19

Linkopings OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Maria OlofssonW50-2 (122)38:01+2:178:02
15Goran HektorM80-2 (94)48:12+17:3815:03
25Christian EnbergM40-1 (105)1:07:03+17:377:13
35Lotta GranholmW75-1 (100)1:04:17+34:5322:10
47Jesper JohanssonM50-3 (135)1:19:14+33:5410:23

Liperin Taimi Suunnistus

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Risto KarjalainenM45-2 (110)59:39+13:597:35
29Hellevi HaaralaW70-3 (125)1:07:21+29:5517:57
33Taisto VinniM75-3 (134)56:41+19:4312:57
48Vesa HaaralaM70-5 (145)1:10:32+28:2713:07

Ljusdals OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Maria FernmalmW50-2 (122)1:21:35+45:5117:15

LKO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Zbigniew HornikM60-3 (123)59:57+18:149:37

Loimaan Jankko

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Erkki KallioM70-3 (142)55:05+12:2910:17
16Heimo HongistoM70-4 (144)49:55+9:279:19
33Harri KuosaM70-4 (144)56:50+16:2210:37
Aune HongistoW65-4 (61)mispunched

London Orienteering Klubb

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Dmitry UshakovM45-1 (111)59:24+18:297:29
50Charles SpenceM60-3 (123)1:11:11+29:2811:26
72Marion ShipmanW55-1 (139)2:14:34+1:38:2829:05

LOSIny53

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Davydova IuliiaW45-2 (96)46:15+10:549:23
27Anna OrlovaW40-1 (80)1:04:36+33:4511:22
46Elena OrlovaW65-1 (137)1:05:11+26:5215:25

Loten OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sigurd DaehliM65-1 (132)37:476:39
5Trond OlsenM60-4 (122)49:06+10:517:49
10Lis DaehliW60-1 (141)45:05+5:259:57
34Eli StensliW45-1 (99)1:10:01+33:4614:39
58Kristian StorsveenM55-3 (137)1:10:59+32:1010:30

Lounais Hameen Rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Susanna RokkaW50-1 (121)46:21+12:519:51
45Timo RokkaM50-4 (57)1:29:50+44:5711:42

Loup Garou

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Irene JensenW80-1 (89)57:32+30:5129:07

LSF Pronoking Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Aivar MeindokM55-1 (143)1:00:49+19:149:00
Tarmo KuubM40-2 (105)did not start
Liina SumbergW40-2 (81)did not start

Luebecker Turnerschaft

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Horst MeviusM80-2 (94)1:01:22+30:4819:10
55Bjoern HansenM55-1 (143)1:14:06+32:3110:58

Lunds OK

20 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Lotta LinseforsW60-4 (60)37:208:15
2Sara Snogerup LinseW55-1 (139)36:17+0:117:50
8Margareta SjoebergW70-3 (125)50:09+12:4313:22
8Ingemar SvenssonM75-3 (134)41:41+4:439:31
9Emelie EklofW35-1 (115)45:44+4:167:29
11Ingela AnderssonW55-2 (142)46:35+5:4610:01
15Pesho HedbergM55-2 (142)49:11+7:477:13
16Anders GrundbergM60-5 (122)54:00+13:508:38
17Kristina SpangbergW50-2 (122)44:41+8:579:27
23Aasa EricssonW45-1 (99)52:01+15:4610:53
25Fredrik HugossonM45-3 (114)1:01:29+16:367:51
33Anders EricssonM50-1 (131)1:07:20+22:428:44
33Kyrre ThalbergM60-5 (122)1:01:50+21:409:53
33Tom LindbergM75-1 (131)1:01:20+20:0514:15
33Mikael NilssonM40-2 (105)1:20:54+27:078:43
34Lars EdenbrandtM60-2 (135)55:21+13:038:51
35Johan GustafsonM40-2 (105)1:21:20+27:338:46
42Barbro HugossonW80-1 (89)2:15:06+1:48:251:08:24
45Patrick AdlercreutzM60-5 (122)1:11:14+31:0411:23
Christine EdenbrandtW60-1 (141)mispunched
Kristin LindbergW70-3 (125)did not start
Sedney HugossonM80-2 (94)did not start

Lyngby OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Henrik HansenM55-2 (142)48:30+7:067:07

Lynx

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Elli VirtaW40-2 (81)38:056:33
4AnneMari LeskinenW35-1 (115)44:12+2:447:14
5Anna OjapaloW35-1 (115)44:28+3:007:17
7Aleksi LeskinenM35-2 (84)52:14+5:445:27
19Liisa SundbergW70-1 (134)50:48+11:0313:38
22Simo SukselainenM50-1 (131)57:16+12:387:26
24Tiina LeskinenW60-1 (141)52:54+13:1411:41
24Mikko KuusinenM55-3 (137)52:34+13:457:47
28Beatrice MalmstenW65-1 (137)51:35+13:1612:12
38Leena MyllysW50-3 (116)1:09:19+32:0214:35
41Nina Ljungqvist SarparantaW55-3 (143)56:56+15:4912:18
Pekka LeskinenM60-3 (123)did not finish
Timo RitakallioM55-1 (143)did not start
Maarit RitakallioW55-1 (139)did not start

Lytkarino

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Vladimir VasilyevM70-2 (141)43:00+3:418:02
26Igor GeichenkoM80-2 (94)1:00:25+29:5118:52
29Olga ChudakovaW65-3 (137)54:25+17:3012:52
30Valentina VasilyevaW65-3 (137)56:16+19:2113:19
38Yury PerelyaevM65-3 (133)57:48+19:2210:16
40Zinaida LoikaW70-2 (131)1:06:43+29:2517:47
57Anatoliy ChudakovM60-4 (122)1:37:58+59:4315:36
58Galina SuchilovaW60-4 (60)2:05:36+1:28:1627:45

Maaren OK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Unni BoehlerengenW80-1 (89)30:30+3:4915:26
18Kjersti Holt HanssenW50-2 (122)45:51+10:079:42
20Morten DueM60-1 (130)53:31+11:348:33
35Aase Tove GoldenW75-2 (99)57:00+23:4419:29
42Inger HalckW70-1 (134)1:03:57+24:1217:10
49Per Hermann KroegerM60-1 (130)1:07:56+25:5910:52
51Morten KarlsenM55-3 (137)1:05:47+26:589:44
52Gro Hege LudvigsenW55-1 (139)1:06:21+30:1514:20
59Gisle Nordahl DueM60-2 (135)1:14:47+32:2911:57
63Stein TurtumoygardM65-1 (132)1:13:51+36:0413:00
67Anne Margit BrattenW55-1 (139)1:26:26+50:2018:41