International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018, sprint Qualification

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

Sprint QualificationSprint FinalSprint Final (overall)Forest qualificationForest qualification (overall)Middle FinalMiddle Final (overall)Long finalLong final (overall)

..

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Arne Chr. ScheieM80-1 (109)15:06+3:369:26

3Roc

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Frank MartindaleM80-1 (109)18:52+7:2211:47
43Julie ClearyW50-3 (116)21:33+7:568:03
43Ronan ClearyM55-3 (137)20:46+4:496:45
47Trina ClearyW70-3 (125)25:02+11:1313:21

Aalborg OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Poul BobachM70-5 (145)15:30+1:426:48
10Kirsten BobachW65-2 (135)16:41+3:108:08
20Claus BobachM40-2 (105)18:54+3:545:08
63Jan MoellerM55-1 (143)27:32+12:508:57

AAOC

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Charlie AdamsM50-3 (135)16:26+1:255:05
9Amanda CrawshawW45-2 (96)17:04+1:545:53
11Mike BrettM50-3 (135)16:30+1:295:06
29Nick LightfootM50-1 (131)17:54+3:055:35
42Matt WhiteM50-2 (131)19:24+4:515:55
47Steve DempseyM50-1 (131)20:16+5:276:20

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Birgitte HalleW60-1 (141)14:34+0:386:28
55Olaf ChristensenM65-3 (133)26:51+13:1410:19
71Lone ChristensenW65-3 (137)32:56+19:4516:03

Aarstad IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Gunnar J AlsakerM75-3 (134)17:13+4:239:10
51Jan HauglandM55-1 (143)20:39+5:576:42
61Per Johan HauglandM75-2 (131)26:31+14:3414:20

Abominable O-Men

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Ann ScownW65-2 (135)20:03+6:329:46
33John ScownM65-4 (142)19:01+5:337:23

AC Weinheim

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Klaus PflaestererM60-3 (123)19:07+4:536:35

ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
64Emil OlteanuM65-2 (139)29:04+14:2711:30
Sherban IonescuM80-2 (94)mispunched

ADFA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Maria Albertina SaW40-1 (80)26:53+13:078:44

AFAP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Rui AlmeidaM50-1 (131)22:39+7:507:04

Airienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Jo ThornleyW70-3 (125)24:39+10:5013:08

Akademisk Skytteforening

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Kai WilladsenM65-5 (135)16:41+3:146:25

AKIF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Jes Mose JensenM55-4 (135)16:26+2:105:20
31Mette Moeller NielsenW45-2 (96)21:49+6:397:31
62Lars HumleM55-3 (137)34:13+18:1611:07

Alems OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Peter JoelssonM60-2 (135)19:28+4:436:39

Alfta Osa OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Thomas EricsonM60-5 (122)15:03+0:215:11
4Stefan CarlssonM60-2 (135)15:30+0:455:17
30John BerglundM80-1 (109)17:17+5:4710:48
66Rolf JakobssonM75-3 (134)31:36+18:4616:51

ALHAMA COYM

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Manuel Angel Paco FernandezM45-2 (110)did not start

ALIGOTS

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Xevi GarciaM50-3 (135)19:20+4:195:59
43Josep Maria Santiago GonzalezM40-2 (105)22:20+7:206:04

Alleroed OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jens Knud MaarupM50-3 (135)15:014:39
13Birgitte Birck FrederiksenW55-1 (139)16:17+1:576:42
16Anne MaarupW50-1 (121)17:40+2:426:36

Alta O lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Rolf Arvid Leijon PedersenM80-1 (109)13:29+1:598:25

Alvdalens IF OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Lena LeanderssonW75-2 (99)14:18+0:598:32

Amager OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Soeren Albaek JensenM45-3 (114)19:19+4:125:38
42Rolf AndersenM65-4 (142)20:32+7:047:58
46Erik NielsenM75-2 (131)19:02+7:0510:17
47Mette Uhre LangW50-2 (122)23:40+9:148:50
47Christian OlsenM45-3 (114)21:01+5:546:08
51Per RasmussenM55-2 (142)22:38+7:217:21
51Jan BartnikM70-4 (144)20:05+6:058:55
63Flemming Sparre SoerensenM50-2 (131)22:49+8:166:58
73Inge ChristiansenW60-2 (137)35:15+21:4715:29

AMOR

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Aleksei MorozovM45-2 (110)16:07+1:184:38
20Alexandr AngelovM50-3 (135)17:27+2:265:24

ANCO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Jean Claude GuyotM65-2 (139)15:57+1:206:19
67Madeleine ChenalW65-1 (137)40:44+28:4020:06
Alain JuanM65-4 (142)did not start

Andebu IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Elling AakreM65-5 (135)18:04+4:376:56
51Elisabeth RoedW65-3 (137)20:36+7:2510:02

Andrarums IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Matts TenlandM35-2 (84)19:14+3:214:55
49Bertil OlofssonM75-1 (131)19:26+7:1910:56
56Kent NilssonM65-4 (142)23:33+10:059:08
Jan JohanssonM75-1 (131)mispunched

Angelniemen Ankkuri

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Heikki ToivioM40-1 (105)15:57+0:444:20
4Tuomas KariM35-1 (90)16:22+0:244:13
5Helena Havia KinnalaW50-2 (122)15:41+1:155:51
6Anne NurmiW55-3 (143)15:37+2:356:18
20Hanna FranssilaW50-1 (121)18:12+3:146:48
21Timo ParttimaaM50-3 (135)17:33+2:325:26
Jaakko MakinenM70-1 (142)did not start
Kari HeinonenM55-3 (137)did not start

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Nermin FenmenW60-2 (137)21:50+8:229:35

Annebergs GIF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Roland SandahlM70-3 (142)18:14+4:448:06
25Gunvor ArbinW65-2 (135)18:42+5:119:07
28Stefan ArbinM60-5 (122)18:23+3:416:20

Anttolan Urheilijat

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Risto HaikonenM50-1 (131)14:494:37
4Pekka KiljunenM55-1 (143)15:03+0:214:53
6Petri NoponenM45-2 (110)16:27+1:384:44
16Hannu PeltonenM55-3 (137)17:24+1:275:39
22Heli NoponenW35-1 (115)18:25+2:455:40
25Ari TaskinenM55-2 (142)18:06+2:495:53
25Mika RautioM50-1 (131)17:30+2:415:28
32Janne SyrjalainenM50-3 (135)18:36+3:355:46

Aralia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Aleksandr LopatinM40-2 (105)20:10+5:105:29

ARDOC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Michel BastinM40-1 (105)16:57+1:444:36
36Patrick HockM40-2 (105)20:45+5:455:38
48Michael HockM45-1 (111)21:27+5:336:15
54Heinrich EicherM70-2 (141)21:51+8:219:49

Are OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Gunnar HedbergM70-2 (141)20:04+6:349:01

Argus

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Werner HalterM40-2 (105)18:58+3:585:09
51Bart BroexM40-1 (105)32:40+17:278:53

ARINA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Nadezhda StarostinaW55-3 (143)18:28+5:267:27

AS IGN

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Stephanie VarronW45-1 (99)16:24+3:135:54
13Benoit SolM35-2 (84)17:32+1:394:29

ASCO Lugano

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Michele RenM45-2 (110)16:54+2:054:51
27Cristina Bozzolo RenW45-2 (96)20:16+5:066:59

ASD Arco di carta

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Giuliano MichelottiM70-1 (142)17:33+4:517:58

ASD Unione Lombarda

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Lucia SacilottoW60-2 (137)16:15+2:477:08
17Eugenia PoliceW40-1 (80)19:57+6:116:29

ASD Vivaio orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Maia CameriniW65-1 (137)22:53+10:4911:18

Asikkalan Raikas

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Arto LehtinenM55-4 (135)19:34+5:186:21
45Vesa KetomaaM50-2 (131)19:46+5:136:02
51Katja IivonenW35-1 (115)28:43+13:038:50

Asker Skiklubb

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Per SchancheM60-2 (135)17:14+2:295:53
17Margaret A GjertsenW70-1 (134)16:54+4:049:31
34Anne Lise OefsthusW75-1 (100)23:23+11:0614:36
59Ingvill HoftunW55-3 (143)24:31+11:299:54
62Oyvind SteneM70-3 (142)29:29+15:5913:06
72Arne OefsthusM75-1 (131)40:27+28:2022:47
Joern Bue OlsenM70-3 (142)mispunched
Bjorn GunneroedM75-3 (134)mispunched

Askoy OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Rannveig SolliW60-2 (137)16:29+3:017:14
43Egil KarlsenM60-3 (123)21:51+7:377:32
63Britt KarlsenW55-1 (139)25:09+10:4910:22
Jan Arve SolliM65-3 (133)mispunched

Askvoll og Holmedal IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Sveinung FristadM80-2 (94)18:42+6:0111:09
21Edvin HelleM70-4 (144)16:35+2:357:22
51Anders BjorkaasM65-2 (139)22:37+8:008:57

ASOP Erstein

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Andre HallouardM65-5 (135)did not start

Atomy

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Mieczyslaw ZielczynskiM85-1 (66)55:25+42:0138:13
58Piotr ZielczynskiM55-4 (135)29:05+14:499:27

Attunda OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Madeleine LimparW50-3 (116)15:55+2:185:57

ATU Kosice

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Katarina LamiovaW35-1 (115)16:01+0:214:55
25Jan KuchtaM60-3 (123)18:15+4:016:17
28Zdenko RohacM45-2 (110)19:01+4:125:28
28Eva MusinskaW50-1 (121)18:49+3:517:02
31Elena BelicovaW55-1 (139)18:24+4:047:35
47Ingrid RohacovaW45-1 (99)30:53+17:4211:07
56Peter SlamaM50-3 (135)21:51+6:506:46
62Judita SadeckaW55-3 (143)25:46+12:4410:24
63Boris DurcoM55-3 (137)35:06+19:0911:24
Jozef PollakM55-4 (135)mispunched

Auckland

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Alistair StewartM65-5 (135)17:03+3:366:33
23Bruce CasseyM75-3 (134)16:30+3:408:48
26Martin CrosbyM55-3 (137)18:49+2:526:07
55Joanna StewartW65-1 (137)24:48+12:4412:14
Karen WoodsW50-1 (121)mispunched
Dwayne SmithM50-1 (131)did not start

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Zaiga OzolinaW40-2 (81)16:50+2:215:31

Austin Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Danny OCallaghanM45-3 (114)19:41+4:345:44

Austmarka IL O gruppe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Bjorn SolbergseterM55-4 (135)16:42+2:265:25

Australia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Jenny CasanovaW40-2 (81)18:20+3:516:00
37Greg HawthorneM65-1 (132)22:39+9:078:47

Avesta OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Osten ErikssonM70-1 (142)20:12+7:309:10

Azimut

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Tatiana ShevchenkoW65-3 (137)18:20+5:098:56
49Iurii ChumakovM65-4 (142)21:37+8:098:23
54Sergei NeginM60-3 (123)30:35+16:2110:32
57Marina CherkasovaW60-2 (137)24:18+10:5010:40
64Natalia RomanovaW65-3 (137)27:20+14:0913:20
66Natalia NikitinaW65-1 (137)33:02+20:5816:18

Azymut Mochy

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Rafal WalickiM40-1 (105)17:58+2:454:53
17Mariusz PlesinskiM45-2 (110)18:00+3:115:10
29Pawel GolinowskiM35-1 (90)20:55+4:575:23

Badenoch and Strathspey OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Lynne WalkerW65-2 (135)17:04+3:338:19

BADO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44John HarrisonM70-1 (142)18:30+5:488:24
52Anne TynegateW55-1 (139)21:44+7:248:57

Baekkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Truls KvaaseM45-3 (114)19:15+4:085:37

Baklan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Piotr KukhtoM35-1 (90)20:59+5:015:24

Balise 25

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Isabelle WymerW50-2 (122)16:19+1:536:05
15Eddie WymerM50-2 (131)16:20+1:474:59
19Alain PourreM55-1 (143)16:43+2:015:26
29Valerie PourreW50-1 (121)18:51+3:537:02
33Jacques AbisseM75-1 (131)16:34+4:279:20
36Gisele AbisseW75-2 (99)23:11+9:5213:50

Balise77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Sandra OlivierW50-1 (121)16:25+1:276:08
Stephane GallyM40-1 (105)did not start

Ballerup OK

30 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Joergen SkaarupM60-1 (130)15:44+1:185:40
10Lars Hanghoj PetersenM60-4 (122)16:08+2:085:36
11Kirsten TruelsenW75-1 (100)17:03+4:4610:39
11Annette BondeW55-1 (139)16:08+1:486:39
12Diana CederbergW40-1 (80)18:56+5:106:09
17Flemming VejenM60-5 (122)17:16+2:345:57
17Gregers Helge JorgensenM60-3 (123)16:57+2:435:50
19Alex OttesenM50-1 (131)16:37+1:485:11
22Susan TambergW80-1 (89)22:55+8:2815:48
24Carsten Gemmer HanghoejM45-2 (110)18:42+3:535:22
25Hanne FrostW60-3 (137)16:48+3:507:38
25Claus CederbergM50-3 (135)17:49+2:485:31
25Jimmy HoenM65-2 (139)18:02+3:257:08
26Lisbeth JensenW70-3 (125)19:18+5:2910:17
30Siri KlausenW55-2 (142)19:09+4:567:53
30Per Aaes ChristoffersenM70-2 (141)18:14+4:448:11
33Troels ChristensenM55-1 (143)17:40+2:585:44
36Jan KristoffersenM70-5 (145)19:30+5:428:34
38Govert HeedeM80-1 (109)20:45+9:1512:58
40Gunnar TambergM80-2 (94)29:42+17:0117:43
40Charlotte GrauertW55-1 (139)19:21+5:017:58
45Ellen Kuehn JensenW60-3 (137)18:34+5:368:26
47Inge Krogh KristoffersenW70-1 (134)24:24+11:3413:44
48Marek Mir MackiewiczM70-2 (141)20:48+7:189:20
50Anne HultengrenW70-2 (131)30:30+18:3216:16
51Poul GregersenM75-2 (131)21:13+9:1611:28
53Birte LangkildeW55-3 (143)22:33+9:319:06
59Finn HultengrenM75-1 (131)22:10+10:0312:29
67Henrik PetersenM50-1 (131)31:12+16:239:45
Gitte GrauertW55-2 (142)mispunched
Bodil Marie MortensenW65-1 (137)did not start
Lars Bech JensenM55-2 (142)did not start
Johanne LindW60-1 (141)did not start

Bay Area Orienteering Club

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Francois LeonardM45-2 (110)16:42+1:534:48
11Chuck SpaldingM70-3 (142)16:20+2:507:15
20Marie Josee ParayreW40-1 (80)20:30+6:446:40
37Tapio KarrasM55-4 (135)18:47+4:316:06
47Olga KraghtW50-1 (121)24:56+9:589:19
Gary KraghtM60-4 (122)did not start

Bay of Plenty

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Raewyn SimpsonW55-3 (143)18:50+5:487:36
50Ian SimpsonM55-2 (142)22:31+7:147:19

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45David KnightM60-1 (130)21:53+7:277:53
60Greg TamblynM60-2 (135)29:01+14:169:55

BEGUN

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Rumen KatelievM55-2 (142)did not start

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Liudmila SkinderW35-1 (115)16:41+1:015:08

Belgium

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Linda VerbrakenW55-1 (139)14:48+0:286:06
13Dirk GoossensM50-1 (131)16:18+1:295:05

Belgorodskaja obl

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Anatoliy TomarovskiyM40-2 (105)19:36+4:365:20
33Yuri LukashovM45-3 (114)19:08+4:015:35
35Elena LukashovaW45-1 (99)21:15+8:047:39
44Vladimir BocharnikovM50-2 (131)19:35+5:025:58
53Igor RepinM55-4 (135)21:02+6:466:50

Belie Nochi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Alexander LebedevM40-2 (105)19:53+4:535:24

Bendigo Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Antony RadfordM70-5 (145)15:10+1:226:40
8Alison RadfordW65-3 (137)14:40+1:297:09

Bergens TF

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Magnus NataasM70-3 (142)14:21+0:516:22
6Bjoerg Lohne KocbachW70-3 (125)14:40+0:517:49
10Berit HegdalW65-3 (137)15:01+1:507:19
15Otto Grahl NielsenM80-2 (94)17:23+4:4210:22
19Dagfinn HoleM70-5 (145)17:20+3:327:37
19Kjellaug HodnekvamW70-1 (134)17:07+4:179:38
20Ove OslandM70-3 (142)17:38+4:087:50
26Astri HoleW70-1 (134)18:25+5:3510:22
32Bjoerg MidttunW65-1 (137)19:48+7:449:46
32Jan Olav JellestadM70-2 (141)18:25+4:558:16
50Kari NataasW70-1 (134)26:55+14:0515:09
63Ladislav KocbachM70-4 (144)23:18+9:1810:21
64Jan R LienM75-1 (131)25:08+13:0114:09
68Eva KrzywinskiW65-1 (137)45:28+33:2422:27
73Ingunn SkareW65-2 (135)45:18+31:4722:05
73Oern MidttunM70-5 (145)34:55+21:0715:20
Kari SecherW65-1 (137)mispunched

Berger og Svelvik OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Rolf ChristensenM65-1 (132)19:28+5:567:33
22Torill Nebell MikkelsenW70-1 (134)17:49+4:5910:02

Berkshire Orienteers

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Martin WilsonM70-5 (145)13:486:03
6David JukesM65-3 (133)15:09+1:325:49
Nigel HoultM65-4 (142)mispunched

Berliner TSC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Katerina WollmerstaedtW40-2 (81)22:34+8:057:23
49Bernd WollenbergM70-1 (142)19:21+6:398:47

Berliner Turnerschaft

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Claudia BeckerW40-1 (80)19:46+6:006:25
31Ronny KruegerM35-1 (90)21:09+5:115:27
39Matthias SchwartzM35-2 (84)24:07+8:146:11

Bibbulmun Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Ricky ThackrayM40-2 (105)17:17+2:174:42

Bielefelder TG

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Thies KnollM40-1 (105)17:38+2:254:47
15Caroline KnollW45-2 (96)18:17+3:076:18
Edmund KeilM80-1 (109)did not start

Big Foot Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Patrik GunnarssonM40-1 (105)18:55+3:425:08

Bilder

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Valentina MeshcheryakovaW70-3 (125)14:14+0:257:35
4Ludmila LabutinaW75-1 (100)15:16+2:599:32
44Tatiana MarkovaW70-1 (134)22:55+10:0512:54
63Elena OsokinaW65-2 (135)27:21+13:5013:20

Birkenes IL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Trygve LolandM70-3 (142)did not start

Bjursas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Siv HasselgrundW75-1 (100)17:00+4:4310:37

Bodens BK OS

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Kjell SandstroemM65-4 (142)16:35+3:076:26
35Matts EngvallM70-3 (142)19:34+6:048:41
36Kjell MoertbergM70-2 (141)18:44+5:148:25
Eje AnderssonM70-4 (144)did not start

Bodo og omegn IF Orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Per RekkedalM65-1 (132)15:39+2:076:04
17Arild HegrebergM55-2 (142)17:14+1:575:36
37Karen Merete BjorsethW70-2 (131)20:51+8:5311:07
45Carl Bamse BjorsethM75-3 (134)18:59+6:0910:07
56Marianne EilertsenW55-2 (142)25:58+11:4510:42
61Wenche RekkedalW60-3 (137)21:22+8:249:42

Boe OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Per Christian HagenM65-2 (139)19:26+4:497:41
45Inger Lise SolbergW75-2 (99)39:11+25:5223:23
56Olav SolbergM75-2 (131)22:43+10:4612:16
65Arne LandeM70-3 (142)33:59+20:2915:06

BOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Alan HoneyM55-3 (137)17:12+1:155:35
38Christine KingW65-2 (135)21:04+7:3310:16
48Ruth LandriganW35-1 (115)27:11+11:318:21
Tereza Maria RushW35-1 (115)mispunched

BONO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Nadine PereiraW45-2 (96)20:08+4:586:56
26Jean Claude PereiraM65-2 (139)18:06+3:297:10
73Alexandre PulidoM50-3 (135)26:55+11:548:20

Border Liners

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Christine KiddierW65-2 (135)13:316:35
1Keith TonkinM60-2 (135)14:455:02
Carol EdwardsW60-2 (137)did not start

Botne SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Thorolf TrolsrudM70-1 (142)17:43+5:018:03
38Hjordis OvreasW70-1 (134)21:13+8:2311:57
54Magnar OvreasM75-2 (131)21:50+9:5311:48

Boxholm mjolby ol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Ingemar MagnussonM70-2 (141)14:43+1:136:36

Bredareds IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Marianne HanssonW55-3 (143)15:57+2:556:26
14Sven SundstromM60-5 (122)16:47+2:055:47
37Gunilla LarssonW60-1 (141)18:25+4:298:11
Mariann KjellbergW75-2 (99)mispunched

Bristol Harbourside

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9David HuntM55-4 (135)16:09+1:535:15

Bristol Orienteering Klub

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Clive HallettM55-4 (135)14:164:38
20Paul GebbettM45-1 (111)17:50+1:565:12
25Jackie HallettW60-1 (141)16:53+2:577:30
45Sandy BurgonM60-2 (135)20:23+5:386:58
Gavin CleggM60-5 (122)did not start

British Army OC

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Richard BarrettM45-3 (114)16:26+1:194:47
29Kevin SwinbourneM45-2 (110)19:05+4:165:29
37Stu EbbrellM40-2 (105)20:59+5:595:42
40Grant ClarkeM35-1 (90)23:10+7:125:58
42Craig AlexanderM40-1 (105)22:47+7:346:11
49Alan HoffM50-3 (135)20:42+5:416:25
50Laura ClarkeW35-1 (115)28:21+12:418:43
Woo AllenW50-3 (116)mispunched
Paul DorrittM45-2 (110)did not start
Scott CraigM40-2 (105)did not start
Dan CoxM35-2 (84)did not start

BROS

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Pierre DayonM65-3 (133)16:12+2:356:13
37Marie Therese TerrillonW55-2 (142)19:49+5:368:10
47Jean Paul BailleulM65-5 (135)20:30+7:037:53

BSE Novgorod

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Olga KhepinaW50-3 (116)19:47+6:107:23
58Sergey BessonovM50-3 (135)22:06+7:056:51

BSU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Alena LebiadzevaW55-1 (139)18:03+3:437:26

Buffalo Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17David CadyM70-4 (144)16:02+2:027:07

Byasen IL

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Rine HanssenW50-1 (121)17:46+2:486:38
18Arne SaeterhaugM80-1 (109)15:17+3:479:33
23Arnfinn LangelandM80-1 (109)16:35+5:0510:21
25Inger Johanne RoehjellW75-1 (100)20:40+8:2312:55
34Guri BjorndalW55-2 (142)19:45+5:328:08
37Per BjorgumM70-4 (144)18:17+4:178:07
41Tom BuggeM70-2 (141)19:36+6:068:48
45Svein HoveM70-2 (141)20:20+6:509:08
50Anne StensethW65-2 (135)23:11+9:4011:18
51Marit BjorgumW70-2 (131)30:32+18:3416:17
53Kirsti HaarbergW70-2 (131)34:47+22:4918:33
55Roar StensethM70-3 (142)23:55+10:2510:37
56Leif Roald RoehjellM70-2 (141)22:29+8:5910:06

CA Rose

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Hansjoerg SuterM70-4 (144)15:47+1:477:00
28Jean Bernard ZossoM70-4 (144)17:06+3:067:36

CADOC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Peter GorvettM70-2 (141)13:306:04
44Jane YatesW50-1 (121)23:27+8:298:45
48Julia LaverackW55-2 (142)21:38+7:258:55
53Brian ShawM75-3 (134)19:51+7:0110:35

CARE Vevey

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Domenico LeporiM50-2 (131)15:45+1:124:48
6Philippe BallifM60-3 (123)15:14+1:005:15

CDCEBE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Jesus HervasM50-2 (131)19:59+5:266:06

CE COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Alicia FribergW40-2 (81)16:28+1:595:23

Central Coast Orienteers

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Julia PrudhoeW60-3 (137)16:10+3:127:20
18Nick DentM65-2 (139)16:43+2:066:37
20Paul PrudhoeM65-3 (133)17:37+4:006:46
47Hilary WoodW60-1 (141)20:56+7:009:18

Centurion

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Nadiia SerdiukW65-1 (137)18:48+6:449:17
47Vitalii SerdiukM70-1 (142)19:03+6:218:39

Chicago Area Orienteering Club

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Antonina KuzmisW40-2 (81)18:51+4:226:10
41Maricel OlaruM40-2 (105)21:25+6:255:49
68Rich GaylordM70-5 (145)28:50+15:0212:40
Charlie ShahbazianM65-1 (132)mispunched

Chigwell and Epping Forest Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Tom EdelstenM75-2 (131)16:07+4:108:42

Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Chinchi HuangM45-1 (111)did not start

City of Trees Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Sergey VelichkoM55-4 (135)15:25+1:095:00

Cleveland Orienteering Klub

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ann CrankeW60-1 (141)13:566:11
11Alastair MackenzieM60-1 (130)15:56+1:305:44
35Caroline MackenzieW55-1 (139)18:41+4:217:42

Club Montsant

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Nicolas CorgnetM40-2 (105)17:22+2:224:43

Club Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Mykhaylo GutakM45-1 (111)18:24+2:305:22

Clydeside Orienteers

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Steve WilsonM50-3 (135)18:07+3:065:37
32Rachel WilsonW50-1 (121)19:36+4:387:19
48Valerie PatersonW45-1 (99)32:27+19:1611:41
56Andy PatersonM50-2 (131)21:04+6:316:25

CO Aget Lugano

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Thomas HiltebrandM60-1 (130)16:27+2:015:55
26Roberto PoggiatiM60-3 (123)18:16+4:026:17
43Anna BiscegliaW55-2 (142)21:00+6:478:39
51Alfredo FolettiM45-3 (114)23:35+8:286:53
53Claudia GiopelliW50-3 (116)29:46+16:0911:07
58Lidia NembriniW65-2 (135)24:49+11:1812:06
61Mauro FerrariM50-1 (131)24:18+9:297:35
65Antonio BiscegliaM55-1 (143)47:43+33:0115:31

CO Lausanne Jorat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Ibrahim NaceurM55-3 (137)21:00+5:036:49
49Najla NaceurW50-3 (116)25:04+11:279:22
52Elisabeth DuvoisinW50-1 (121)29:21+14:2310:58
55Attila NagyM50-3 (135)21:43+6:426:44

COALA

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Luciano LucasM60-3 (123)16:36+2:225:43
33Jose RaposoM65-5 (135)17:50+4:236:51
48Escada da CostaM60-2 (135)21:20+6:357:17

COBF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Lena KorchakW55-1 (139)16:54+2:346:58
50Yves Boehm GrevetM60-3 (123)25:22+11:088:44
61Claudie Boehm GrevetW55-1 (139)24:43+10:2310:11

COC Clube de Orientacao do Centro

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Adelindina LopesW40-2 (81)17:24+2:555:42
52Jose BolraoM50-3 (135)20:59+5:586:30

COCatalunya

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Carles LladoM85-1 (66)20:48+7:2414:20
14Anna AmigoW50-2 (122)16:44+2:186:15
28Teresa GriW80-1 (89)25:08+10:4117:20
29David Veleda DiazM40-1 (105)19:35+4:225:19
58Jaume Miralles FabreguesM60-2 (135)25:01+10:168:33

COCI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Gilson TomelinM40-1 (105)22:34+7:216:08

COLE

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Thierry BestelM45-2 (110)17:32+2:435:02
23Florence BestelW45-1 (99)17:54+4:436:27
38Isabelle Touzain RoulleauxW55-3 (143)19:51+6:498:01
42Alain RoulleauxM50-1 (131)19:43+4:546:09

COMA

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Jose Manuel Garcia CrespoM35-1 (90)18:35+2:374:47
18Antonio Garcia GuerreroM45-3 (114)17:59+2:525:15
34Brigida Cuenca AdanW45-1 (99)20:14+7:037:17

COMPASS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
70Paulo Sadao ArakiM50-3 (135)24:54+9:537:43

CORDF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Gilson FariaM60-5 (122)24:47+10:058:32
49Antonio Carlos SilvaM40-2 (105)23:38+8:386:25

CorkO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Jens WaechterM40-2 (105)18:43+3:435:05

Cornwall Orienteering Club

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Phil NewallM55-2 (142)18:06+2:495:53
41Barry OldsM65-2 (139)20:07+5:307:58
46Graham PringM60-2 (135)20:38+5:537:03
68Annabel PringW60-3 (137)28:38+15:4013:00
76Pauline OldsW60-1 (141)50:09+36:1322:17
Adele NewallW55-3 (143)mispunched
Christopher MoncasterM60-5 (122)did not start

correze course d orientation

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Bouvier WilliamM45-1 (111)did not start

Corsaorientamento Club Roma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Helen RollinsW55-3 (143)24:33+11:319:55

COSM

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
ELVANDIR DE VARGASM55-4 (135)did not start

COTi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
74Roberto Da Silva AlvesM50-3 (135)33:59+18:5810:32

Counties Manukau

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Ross BrighouseM70-2 (141)15:03+1:336:45
24Valerie RobinsonW75-1 (100)20:13+7:5612:38
33John RobinsonM75-2 (131)17:14+5:179:18

CPOC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Joao Pedro ValenteM50-2 (131)16:10+1:374:56
30Vitor RodriguesM60-4 (122)19:17+5:176:42
61Jose FontouraM55-3 (137)26:21+10:248:34

CRAL GTT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
65Gianfranco AccattinoM75-2 (131)29:54+17:5716:09

CS Chimia Victoria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Gheorghe UrdeaM60-5 (122)17:48+3:066:08

CS FAURI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Valerii SvedovM60-2 (135)25:06+10:218:34

CS Metropolitan Bucuresti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Mircea TicleanuM65-1 (132)20:19+6:477:53
50Viorel MicleaM50-1 (131)21:46+6:576:48

cs orienter tg mures

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Ioan Sorin BotosM55-4 (135)18:37+4:216:03

CS Pertuis

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Pierre ScioraM35-1 (90)19:35+3:375:03
21Frederic GibiatM55-4 (135)17:32+3:165:42
36Mathieu ChalopinM35-2 (84)22:37+6:445:47
44Danielle GibiatW65-1 (137)21:29+9:2510:36
56Patrick DusigneM55-2 (142)23:11+7:547:32
62Catherine ChalopinW65-2 (135)26:53+13:2213:06

CS Run Kompass

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Pavel CerescuM55-4 (135)18:01+3:455:51

CSAG METZ

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Marchesin SylvieW60-2 (137)15:04+1:366:37
5Marie MorlonW50-3 (116)15:11+1:345:40
15Etienne BousserM70-1 (142)15:20+2:386:58
21Jacques CordierM70-2 (141)16:20+2:507:20
48Jean Francois MorlonM55-3 (137)21:27+5:306:58
63THIEBAUT EvelyneW60-3 (137)23:02+10:0410:28

CSLG MELUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Fabrice VannierM45-2 (110)15:33+0:444:28

CSO Valea Prahovei

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Stroescu DanielM45-1 (111)16:46+0:524:53
67Stroescu Nicolae GheorgheM75-1 (131)25:37+13:3014:25

CSU Brasov

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Cristina SabauW40-1 (80)22:22+8:367:16
33Marius CurcaM50-2 (131)18:29+3:565:38

CTG Koblenz

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Uwe KrausbauerM60-2 (135)17:53+3:086:06
44Evelyn BueschemannW50-2 (122)21:55+7:298:11

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Peter DalwoodM70-1 (142)16:42+4:007:35
53Pamela KingW65-3 (137)21:39+8:2810:33

Dartford Orienteering Klubb

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Sher DorlingW45-2 (96)17:02+1:525:52
49Dave DorlingM45-1 (111)22:00+6:066:25
55Mark CollinsM55-2 (142)22:58+7:417:28
62Julie CollinsW55-2 (142)28:37+14:2411:48

Deeside Orienteering Club

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1John EmbreyM60-3 (123)14:144:54
32Jean PayneW65-3 (137)18:06+4:558:49
38Andy PayneM65-3 (133)19:37+6:007:32

Delaware Valley Orienteering Association

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Gregory BalterM55-1 (143)16:26+1:445:20

Delete Compass

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
66Roberto TorresM70-2 (141)26:08+12:3811:44

Delete COSM

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Paulo Calisto BeckerM55-1 (143)did not start

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Kent PihlM55-4 (135)16:44+2:285:26

Derwent Valley Orienteers

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Andrew MiddletonM70-3 (142)15:51+2:217:02
12Richard ParkinM50-2 (131)16:12+1:394:56
13Vivien MacdonaldW65-2 (135)17:17+3:468:25
15Judith HoltW65-1 (137)16:33+4:298:10
16Sal ChaffeyW50-3 (116)16:50+3:136:17
18Christine MiddletonW70-1 (134)17:06+4:169:38
22Rex BleakmanM70-2 (141)16:32+3:027:25
24Mike GodfreeM65-2 (139)17:53+3:167:04
25Derek GaleM70-5 (145)18:02+4:147:55
30Jen GaleW70-1 (134)19:26+6:3610:56
33Stephen KimberleyM60-2 (135)18:29+3:446:19
44Liz GodfreeW70-2 (131)24:14+12:1612:55
45Sue RussellW55-2 (142)21:22+7:098:48
45Dave ChaffeyM55-1 (143)18:56+4:146:09
50Ranald MacdonaldM65-2 (139)21:50+7:138:38
51Anne CunninghamW50-2 (122)27:16+12:5010:11
52John CookeM70-3 (142)22:54+9:2410:10
53Jane BurgessW60-3 (137)20:23+7:259:15
60Anne KimberleyW55-2 (142)27:35+13:2211:22

DEVON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Rob ParkinsonM60-3 (123)15:22+1:085:17

Devyni OSK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Julius PtasekasM60-3 (123)15:09+0:555:13
14Laimute KeinieneW65-3 (137)16:10+2:597:53
23Vitalija PtasekieneW60-1 (141)16:36+2:407:22
65Tomas NavalinskasM50-3 (135)23:35+8:347:18
Marius PtasekasM60-5 (122)did not start

Domnarvets GoIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Lisbeth HornellW65-2 (135)16:07+2:367:51

DR Krasts

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Mara PlaudeW70-2 (131)14:46+2:487:52
60Anfiza KrazeW65-3 (137)24:13+11:0211:48

Drangedal OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Odd AureM75-3 (134)14:33+1:437:45
34Astrid LundeW70-2 (131)20:26+8:2810:53
42Marit OddenW70-2 (131)23:33+11:3512:33
58Henny Helgeland ReinholdW70-1 (134)40:29+27:3922:48

Dream Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Nikolay FedorovM55-2 (142)16:54+1:375:29

Dunedin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Jane CloeteW65-1 (137)23:57+11:5311:49

East Pennine Orienteering Club

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Judith GoodairW75-1 (100)16:40+4:2310:25
8Richard PayneM65-1 (132)15:50+2:186:08
9Guy GoodairM80-1 (109)14:15+2:458:54
11Richard SpendloveM70-2 (141)15:01+1:316:44
13Mike PedleyM55-1 (143)16:18+1:365:18
22Gill RossW70-3 (125)18:03+4:149:37
30Rod ShawM80-2 (94)20:50+8:0912:26
35Keith SykesM70-5 (145)19:19+5:318:29
44Chris SHAWM65-4 (142)20:57+7:298:08
48Jane PayneW65-1 (137)22:41+10:3711:12
50Linda HaylesW60-1 (141)21:27+7:319:32
69Fred RossM70-2 (141)26:44+13:1412:00
Neil CroasdellM70-1 (142)mispunched

Eborienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Liz DrewW65-1 (137)15:11+3:077:29
62Christopher DrewM70-2 (141)25:32+12:0211:28

Ecran SPb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Irina SmirnovaW65-1 (137)15:27+3:237:37

Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Janice NisbetW65-3 (137)15:43+2:327:40
66Brian YatesM70-1 (142)36:49+24:0716:44
Bill StevensonM65-1 (132)did not start
Anne StevensonW70-2 (131)did not start

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteering Club

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Geraint EdmundsM70-4 (144)15:23+1:236:50
43Marilyn EdmundsW70-3 (125)23:12+9:2312:22
66Greg YarkieM70-3 (142)36:43+23:1316:19

Eds SK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Lasse JohanssonM60-3 (123)15:36+1:225:22
18Sten GustafssonM60-3 (123)16:58+2:445:51
21Marit GustafssonW60-1 (141)16:28+2:327:19
23Carl Goran StrutzM60-3 (123)17:58+3:446:11
54Yvonne GalborgenW65-2 (135)23:37+10:0611:31
75Karin StrutzW60-2 (137)35:47+22:1915:43
Arvid GalborgenM65-3 (133)mispunched

Egri Testedzo Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Agnes SimonW40-2 (81)18:50+4:216:10

Eidskog OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
John TangenM60-2 (135)mispunched

Eiker ol

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Rolf LundeM65-3 (133)19:18+5:417:25
69Aud KjemperudW65-3 (137)30:03+16:5214:39
72Ellen Sofie RuudW60-3 (137)40:39+27:4118:28
Eli Rolstad BakkenW70-3 (125)did not start

Ekaterinburg

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Olga VolkhinaW45-1 (99)15:48+2:375:41
25Andrei PavlovM45-2 (110)18:43+3:545:23

El Imperdible

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Ana Belen Perez RiofrioW40-1 (80)19:17+5:316:16
Ramon GarciaM50-2 (131)mispunched

Elverum OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Harald OestbyM60-4 (122)18:45+4:456:31

Emmaboda Verda OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3GunBritt FranssonW70-1 (134)13:38+0:487:40
6Monica PahlstorpW70-2 (131)13:57+1:597:26
58Sven Olof LarssonM65-2 (139)26:51+12:1410:38
62Siv LarssonW60-1 (141)24:49+10:5311:01
70Jorgen FranssonM70-2 (141)30:34+17:0413:44

Empire Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Janet TrysonW65-3 (137)17:10+3:598:22
24Glen TrysonM65-4 (142)17:54+4:266:57

Enebybergs IF

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Ann SjobergW80-1 (89)18:44+4:1712:55
18Ann Marie Rees AnderssonW65-2 (135)18:15+4:448:54
45Kjell SjobergM80-1 (109)24:20+12:5015:12
46Kurt AnderssonM75-3 (134)19:01+6:1110:08
50Goran AnderssonM70-5 (145)23:18+9:3010:14
Leif LundquistM75-2 (131)did not start

Energodar

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Valentyna KoshovaW65-3 (137)25:16+12:0512:19

Epilan Esa

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Johanna PerkkalainenW50-1 (121)18:31+3:336:55
27Seppo PaavolaM80-2 (94)20:06+7:2512:00
32Sari MaijalaW55-2 (142)19:29+5:168:02
42Merja ToivonenW55-1 (139)19:53+5:338:11
47Jari ToivonenM55-3 (137)21:06+5:096:51
47Mikko NumminenM60-3 (123)22:33+8:197:46

Erapirkat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Alpo NisulaM80-1 (109)17:05+5:3510:40
Mauno IivonenM75-1 (131)did not start

ES Kanto Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Yoko YamamotoW65-2 (135)23:06+9:3511:16
Hiroshi YamamotoM70-5 (145)mispunched

Eslovs FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Tomas VensrydM45-3 (114)18:11+3:045:18

Espoon Akilles

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Markku VirtanenM70-5 (145)21:58+8:109:39
59Raimo NordqvistM65-2 (139)27:25+12:4810:51

Espoon Suunta

20 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Marjut VarpulaW50-2 (122)14:265:23
2Leena PaateroW75-2 (99)13:58+0:398:20
4Rita LinkoW55-2 (142)15:41+1:286:28
8Pekka ElomaaM75-2 (131)14:22+2:257:45
10Johanna KemppiW40-1 (80)18:15+4:295:56
11Virpi PalmenW45-1 (99)16:41+3:306:00
13Joni KemppiM45-1 (111)17:16+1:225:02
15Pekka LarmalaM50-3 (135)16:55+1:545:14
16Ritva MikkonenW70-3 (125)17:19+3:309:14
17Markus KaukonenM50-3 (135)17:07+2:065:18
18Merja PuromiesW60-1 (141)16:13+2:177:12
20Eeva TanskaW75-1 (100)19:09+6:5211:58
28Anneli BergstromW65-3 (137)17:42+4:318:38
29Seppo VaenttinenM75-3 (134)16:57+4:079:02
31Panu HaaramoM50-3 (135)18:26+3:255:42
48Anu KoskenvuoW45-2 (96)34:25+19:1511:52
49Juha KuuluvainenM50-2 (131)20:08+5:356:08
50Leo KoskenvuoM45-3 (114)21:51+6:446:22
Paavo RonkkoM70-1 (142)mispunched
Karl Erik AbergM75-3 (134)mispunched
Pertti LaurilaM85-1 (66)did not start

Estonian Worldloppet Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Elina LasseronW50-1 (121)19:52+4:547:25

ESV Lok Schoeneweide Berlin

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Bernd GraumannM55-4 (135)18:00+3:445:51
36Heidi GraumannW55-1 (139)18:44+4:247:43
40Christian KremerM65-3 (133)19:57+6:207:40
42Lutz WohlrabeM55-1 (143)18:29+3:476:00

Etela Kymen Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Timo HyppanenM60-5 (122)16:15+1:335:36

ETG

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Andrey LosevM60-4 (122)22:59+8:597:59
Victoria LosevaW60-3 (137)mispunched

Everest Russia LO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58ALLA IVLEVAW55-3 (143)24:00+10:589:41
67Vladimir ShumilovM70-4 (144)24:46+10:4611:00
Aleksandr KozmovM70-1 (142)mispunched

Expres Czech Team

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Vladimir JohnM60-5 (122)19:52+5:106:51
51Jiri GawelM60-1 (130)23:31+9:058:28
54Zdenek BlablaM55-3 (137)22:02+6:057:09

F K Friskus Varberg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Bernice AntonssonW85-1 (12)15:19+0:0612:15

Faaborg OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Kurt PetersenM65-2 (139)18:33+3:567:20
35Ethna CavanaghW50-3 (116)20:19+6:427:35
Soeren KlingenbergM55-3 (137)mispunched
Leif Skovgaard KnudsenM70-3 (142)did not start
Kaj Ole JensbyM70-2 (141)did not start
Lis KnudsenW65-3 (137)did not start

Fagersta OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Ake SundbergM80-1 (109)26:04+14:3416:17

Falkopings AIK OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Rolf GabrielssonM70-3 (142)21:23+7:539:30

Fana IL

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Olav TotlandM80-2 (94)15:08+2:279:02
8Atle AlvheimM70-4 (144)15:16+1:166:47
11Per VoldM75-1 (131)13:56+1:497:50
19Herdis AlvheimW65-2 (135)18:29+4:589:00
27Per MathismoenM85-1 (66)34:50+21:2624:01
31Astrid OrmbergW65-3 (137)18:04+4:538:48
32Ingrid RollW80-1 (89)31:28+17:0121:42
32Arild Olav EggenM75-3 (134)17:18+4:289:13
45Jan Olav OrmbergM65-1 (132)25:35+12:039:56
53Kirsten Lovise EggenW70-3 (125)29:01+15:1215:28
55John Olav AlvsvagM60-2 (135)23:47+9:028:07
Oistein BoeM55-1 (143)mispunched
Audny Olaug TotlandW70-2 (131)mispunched
Magne RaadalM75-1 (131)did not start
Else Lerche RaadalW70-1 (134)did not start
Ingvild VoldW75-2 (99)did not start

Farum OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Marianne HolmW35-1 (115)18:45+3:055:46

FIF Hilleroed Orientering

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Annelise HansenW75-2 (99)14:02+0:438:22
10Maria Douglas StillingW50-1 (121)16:55+1:576:19
10Jens Viktor NoergaardM55-4 (135)16:14+1:585:16
16Aage DamsgaardM70-1 (142)15:27+2:457:01
17Karsten FunderM70-5 (145)17:03+3:157:29
21Henning LoewensteinM75-3 (134)15:47+2:578:25
50Leif SigM70-1 (142)19:34+6:528:53
59Peter DyrstingM50-1 (131)23:07+8:187:13

Finspangs SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Britten PerssonW75-2 (99)mispunched

FK Boken

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Alf Inge Bertil PerssonM75-1 (131)14:08+2:017:57
61Eva WildmarkW60-1 (141)24:40+10:4410:57
Birgit PalmW75-1 (100)did not start

FK Herkules

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Laila HoglundW55-3 (143)13:025:15
29Gisela LindW45-2 (96)20:46+5:367:09

FK Snapphanarna

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Birgitta NilssonW70-1 (134)22:57+10:0712:55
58Jan NilssonM70-3 (142)24:29+10:5910:52

Foerde IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Egil NestandeM75-3 (134)16:42+3:528:54

Forest Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34JoungMan MoonM55-2 (142)19:22+4:056:17

Forsa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Anki Teike AnderssonW60-3 (137)19:58+7:009:04

Forserums SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Ann Marie BirgerssonW75-2 (99)17:25+4:0610:23
35Mats BirgerssonM80-1 (109)20:23+8:5312:44
36Alf OlssonM75-3 (134)17:34+4:449:22
May Sofie OlssonW70-3 (125)mispunched

Forth Valley Orienteers

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Martin DeanM60-1 (130)14:41+0:155:17
5Rona MolloyW50-1 (121)16:13+1:156:03
6Jon CrossM50-2 (131)15:57+1:244:52
7Ross McLennanM40-1 (105)16:30+1:174:29
8Will HensmanM35-1 (90)18:03+2:054:39
11Gary LonghurstM55-3 (137)17:04+1:075:33
13Roger GoddardM40-1 (105)17:21+2:084:43
13Cathy TilbrookW50-2 (122)16:29+2:036:09
13Dave CoustickM70-4 (144)15:42+1:426:58
19Hazel DeanW55-2 (142)17:43+3:307:18
20Kathleen InchW50-3 (116)18:16+4:396:49
21Louise LonghurstW50-1 (121)18:21+3:236:51
22Beccy OsbornW45-1 (99)17:53+4:426:26
26Geoffrey HensmanM70-5 (145)18:05+4:177:56
29Marie Claire ShanklandW50-2 (122)19:29+5:037:17
31Brad ConnorM45-3 (114)18:56+3:495:31
34Dawn GoddardW50-3 (116)20:12+6:357:33
37Lindsey HensmanW70-3 (125)21:55+8:0611:41
46Doug FlintM50-1 (131)20:09+5:206:17

Fossum IF

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Richard ZeinerGundersenM60-2 (135)16:16+1:315:33
14Lars Erik GjeinM45-2 (110)17:32+2:435:02
14Arild AndresenM50-2 (131)16:18+1:454:58
14Nora UrsinW70-2 (131)15:51+3:538:27
16Astri RogstadW75-2 (99)17:39+4:2010:32
25Brynhild FanuelsenW70-2 (131)18:23+6:259:48
27Sidsel Graff IversenW70-2 (131)18:40+6:429:57

Frammestads IK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Kenneth IvehagM75-2 (131)12:49+0:526:55
29Robert JessenM65-4 (142)18:23+4:557:08
30Birgitta AnderssonW60-1 (141)17:39+3:437:50
40Ingrid JessenW60-3 (137)18:12+5:148:16
48Henrik SahlstromM40-1 (105)25:25+10:126:54
50Berith IvehagW70-3 (125)26:14+12:2513:59

Fredensborg OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Max PrangM60-5 (122)18:37+3:556:25

Fredrikstad SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Randi StoksethW70-2 (131)20:04+8:0610:42
56Tor Arne StoksethM65-3 (133)27:04+13:2710:24
Per StensethM65-2 (139)did not start
Bjoern HeidenstroemM65-4 (142)did not start

Fredrikstad Skiklubb

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Unni Strand KarlsenW65-1 (137)12:045:57
2Tom Arild KarlsenM65-1 (132)14:47+1:155:44
26Anders Johan KrosbyM70-3 (142)18:43+5:138:19

Freidig

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Torid KvaalW75-1 (100)12:177:40
5Magnus B LandstadM75-2 (131)13:58+2:017:32
20Gunnar OsterboM75-2 (131)16:05+4:088:41
23Eva AaldeW75-1 (100)19:54+7:3712:26
24Katharina Mo BergeW70-1 (134)18:15+5:2510:16
32Nils Olav VennevikM70-5 (145)18:57+5:098:19
42Reidun Fallan SmaavikW60-3 (137)18:21+5:238:20
51Ola AaldeM75-3 (134)19:32+6:4210:25
64Arild HeggesetM50-3 (135)23:34+8:337:18
Anders WaageM70-3 (142)mispunched

Friuli MTB e Orienteering ASD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Sergiy MukhidinovM35-2 (84)16:00+0:074:06

Frolunda OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Rolf BlomM85-1 (66)13:49+0:259:31
17Barbro BlomW80-1 (89)20:50+6:2314:22
21Magne HagstromM75-1 (131)15:09+3:028:32
26AnnChristine BorgW70-2 (131)18:34+6:369:54

Frosta OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Leif SandgrenM70-2 (141)15:14+1:446:50
20Roland OffrellM75-2 (131)16:05+4:088:41
25Torill SvendsenW70-1 (134)18:21+5:3110:20

FRSO Belgium

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Freddy SillienM70-1 (142)13:30+0:486:08
8Robert TheissM50-3 (135)16:22+1:215:04
25Jacques HofmansM60-5 (122)18:13+3:316:16
28Guido LengesM40-2 (105)19:40+4:405:21
40Jean Noel DebehogneM55-4 (135)18:58+4:426:10
41Serge BaertM50-2 (131)19:23+4:505:55
48Jean Pierre van Der CruysM75-1 (131)19:07+7:0010:46
55Jenny BuelensW55-2 (142)25:19+11:0610:26
63Claude Van CollieM75-2 (131)26:53+14:5614:31
73Joelle TheunckensW60-3 (137)42:14+29:1619:11

FSK Orientering

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Kurt ThuesenM60-1 (130)16:16+1:505:51
22Lise KolteW70-2 (131)17:50+5:529:30
37Inger JensenW75-1 (100)23:51+11:3414:54
42Jytte Eltang JoergensenW75-2 (99)30:59+17:4018:29
46Karl Aage HaldM70-4 (144)19:54+5:548:50
46Lisbet HansenW65-3 (137)20:09+6:589:49
49Leif PedersenM55-1 (143)19:28+4:466:19
55Jytte SoerensenW55-3 (143)23:04+10:029:19
Claus WigenM55-1 (143)mispunched

FTOK Classic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Vyacheslav MukhidinovM40-2 (105)16:05+1:054:22

Futarok Sc

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Miklos CsikosM60-1 (130)29:07+14:4110:29

Ganddal IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Otte OmdalM60-1 (130)16:11+1:455:49
15Ann Karin TjorhomW55-3 (143)16:49+3:476:47
15Arild AasheimM55-2 (142)17:07+1:505:33
73Kjell SvihusM70-4 (144)30:35+16:3513:35
Ove OalandM60-3 (123)did not start

Garingal Orienteers

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Ross BarrM70-5 (145)15:51+2:036:58
17Lloyd GledhillM80-1 (109)15:12+3:429:30
18Ron JunghansM75-2 (131)15:32+3:358:23
42John GilesM70-4 (144)19:24+5:248:37
58Barbara JunghansW65-1 (137)27:07+15:0313:23
James LithgowM60-5 (122)mispunched

Gavle OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Mats HemstromM65-1 (132)16:06+2:346:15
11Hans AurellM70-1 (142)14:15+1:336:28
34Gunnar EricssonM70-4 (144)17:47+3:477:54
38Helena HemstromW65-1 (137)20:46+8:4210:15

GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminhos

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
67Margarida RochaW60-1 (141)26:38+12:4211:50

GIF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Mans AkerblomM70-4 (144)17:43+3:437:52
37Sven ErikssonM60-4 (122)21:20+7:207:25

Gimle IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Trygve FosseM75-1 (131)17:23+5:169:47

Gjoe Vard OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Arnfinn PedersenM60-2 (135)17:26+2:415:57
46Kirsten BakkeW70-2 (131)25:31+13:3313:36
51Margrete JorandliW60-1 (141)21:28+7:329:32
57Barbro Falck YtterW60-3 (137)20:59+8:019:32

Goldseekers Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Jean BaldwinW75-2 (99)15:24+2:059:11
22Basil BaldwinM75-1 (131)15:16+3:098:36

GOT

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Ibon Goikoetxea RetegiM35-2 (84)19:24+3:314:58
31Aitana Lertxundi ManterolaW35-1 (115)19:54+4:146:07

Goteborg Majorna OK

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Ture GunnarssonM90-1 (14)21:44+3:2517:23
5Hans MelinM55-4 (135)15:30+1:145:02
6Ingvar LarssonM60-2 (135)16:04+1:195:29
7Asgeir EdvardsenM60-2 (135)16:11+1:265:31
9Gudrun BromanW75-2 (99)16:55+3:3610:05
13Andreas EklundM45-3 (114)17:21+2:145:03
17Bo LeuchoviusM75-2 (131)15:11+3:148:12
19Wojciech WiktorM35-2 (84)18:04+2:114:37
23Birgitta MaegiW80-1 (89)23:09+8:4215:57
26Arne Kjell VikhagenM45-2 (110)18:51+4:025:25
31Christer BorgM55-3 (137)19:18+3:216:16
36David AndreM35-1 (90)21:56+5:585:39
38Jane MelinW55-2 (142)20:13+6:008:20
41Annika HogedalW55-2 (142)20:37+6:248:30
55Lasse PedersenM55-3 (137)22:05+6:087:10
55Bengt JonassonM60-3 (123)32:10+17:5611:05
66Michael AnderssonM55-2 (142)28:39+13:229:19
Elisabeth LundqvistW80-1 (89)mispunched
Bjorn AhlnerM70-1 (142)mispunched
Jan Petter HansenM55-3 (137)did not start
Stig LarssonM55-3 (137)did not start

Gotlands Bro OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Gert LundquistM65-2 (139)14:55+0:185:54
40AnneMarie LundquistW75-1 (100)24:50+12:3315:31

Grampian Orienteers

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Robert HicklingM60-5 (122)16:05+1:235:32
39Peter BellarbyM80-1 (109)21:34+10:0413:28
68Oonagh GrassieW60-2 (137)28:06+14:3812:21

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Robert DredgeM65-5 (135)19:07+5:407:21

Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Margaret EllisW70-1 (134)17:40+4:509:57

Guildford Orienteers

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Marion Payne BirdW60-2 (137)16:09+2:417:05
14James CrawfordM60-2 (135)16:36+1:515:40
34David HarperM60-4 (122)20:16+6:167:02
Phil ConwayM55-3 (137)mispunched

Gustavsbergs OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Annemarie HolmstromW65-2 (135)16:03+2:327:49
8Ulf BurmanM60-4 (122)15:50+1:505:30
37Clas Goran HerrgardM65-5 (135)18:49+5:227:14
Anneli LindkvistW60-3 (137)mispunched

Gyeonggi Orienteering Federation

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Kwang Woo LeeM40-1 (105)22:39+7:266:09
51So Byung JoM50-1 (131)21:50+7:016:49

Gymnasion Offenbach

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Anatolii DunaevM35-1 (90)19:51+3:535:07
52Sven GoebelM40-2 (105)26:17+11:177:09

Haapaveden Urheilijat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Eija PiispanenW55-2 (142)20:49+6:368:35
45Reima PiispanenM55-2 (142)21:04+5:476:51

Hadeland OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Paul SkjakerM65-4 (142)17:24+3:566:45
29Oyvind SorlieM60-2 (135)18:13+3:286:13
46Tor TroanM65-2 (139)20:41+6:048:11
Eivind HagenM75-2 (131)did not start
Anne Marie TimenesW65-3 (137)did not start

Hagaby GoIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Arne YngstromM80-2 (94)18:00+5:1910:44
Olof OlofssonM65-3 (133)did not start

Halden SK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Heidi StoksethW40-1 (80)17:22+3:365:38
7Tor Ragnar AndersenM60-4 (122)15:43+1:435:28
7Jan GranstedtM55-3 (137)16:33+0:365:22
23Oyvind StoksethM45-2 (110)18:35+3:465:20
43Thor PalmgrenM70-2 (141)19:57+6:278:57

Halmstad OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Margareta JohanssonW65-3 (137)14:33+1:227:05
12Bjorn KarlssonM35-2 (84)17:28+1:354:28
52Katarina BengtssonW60-3 (137)20:22+7:249:15

Hamar OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Inger E VamnesW80-1 (89)15:34+1:0710:44
11Frode HjorthM60-3 (123)15:58+1:445:30
14Liv FeiringW70-3 (125)17:14+3:259:11
21Trond FeiringM70-4 (144)16:35+2:357:22
32Erik GroendalenM60-5 (122)18:48+4:066:28
46Terje MalmM70-5 (145)22:19+8:319:48
67Bente GroendalenW60-2 (137)27:31+14:0312:05

Hameenlinnan Suunnistajat

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Ritva KajavaW70-3 (125)14:25+0:367:41
28Martti LeppaelaeM60-3 (123)18:21+4:076:19
30Leena SavonenW65-3 (137)17:59+4:488:46
35Jarmo VainioM65-3 (133)18:42+5:057:11
36Esko SavonenM65-2 (139)19:07+4:307:34
44Erkkila OlaviM75-2 (131)18:46+6:4910:08

Hameenlinnan Tarmo

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Pekka KerkolaM65-5 (135)15:04+1:375:47
16Kirsti LaukkanenW65-3 (137)16:18+3:077:57
22Aarno HovikorpiM75-3 (134)16:24+3:348:44
33Jari JarvinenM55-3 (137)19:33+3:366:21
35Ari LinnaM60-1 (130)19:30+5:047:01
47Hannu LahteenmakiM60-5 (122)24:42+10:008:31
49Tuija JarvinenW55-1 (139)20:58+6:388:38
55Matti GustafssonM65-2 (139)23:16+8:399:12
56Kirsti VuorinenW70-3 (125)32:05+18:1617:06
61Arja Lehto LinnaW55-2 (142)28:02+13:4911:33
65Mirja Liisa Laakso LahteenmakiW65-2 (135)28:11+14:4013:44
66Paula GustafssonW65-3 (137)27:47+14:3613:33
Irja Yli EerolaW55-2 (142)mispunched
Eila MantytormaW70-1 (134)mispunched
Esa Yli EerolaM55-4 (135)mispunched
Maija KerkolaW60-2 (137)did not start

hamok

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Siegfried BakelantsM35-1 (90)19:54+3:565:08
29Andre AertsM60-4 (122)19:03+5:036:37
30Jos ThysM70-3 (142)18:57+5:278:25
33Victor VanderstraetenM70-4 (144)17:45+3:457:53
43Jean OomsM75-3 (134)18:28+5:389:50

Hana Orienteering

54 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Alois LaznickaM80-1 (109)12:25+0:557:45
2Silvia ChupekovaW45-1 (99)14:24+1:135:11
7Vlastimil HanzlM65-5 (135)15:27+2:005:56
8Svatava VoltrovaW55-1 (139)15:35+1:156:25
9Jozef ChupekM45-2 (110)16:56+2:074:52
11Tamara DenysenkoW55-3 (143)16:21+3:196:36
13Mirka VlaznaW60-3 (137)15:18+2:206:57
17Jaromir BurianekM70-2 (141)16:12+2:427:16
20Robert ZdrahalM60-2 (135)17:41+2:566:02
20Ales ChmelikM70-5 (145)17:21+3:337:37
22Zuzana PostulkovaW45-2 (96)19:54+4:446:51
22Karel PostulkaM45-3 (114)18:14+3:075:19
23Libor RobotkaM65-3 (133)17:47+4:106:50
23Lada JemelikovaW50-1 (121)18:28+3:306:54
24Jitka StablovaW65-3 (137)17:21+4:108:27
26Iva KasparovaW45-2 (96)20:14+5:046:58
29Stanislav VallaM85-1 (66)47:50+34:2632:59
31Vladimir SoldanM50-1 (131)18:19+3:305:43
31Tomas ZdrahalM65-2 (139)18:26+3:497:18
36Ladislav PtacekM65-1 (132)22:29+8:578:43
36Gabina KamirovaW45-2 (96)22:39+7:297:48
36Mirek ChmelarM55-3 (137)20:01+4:046:30
39Ladislav LuznyM55-4 (135)18:57+4:416:09
40Tomas SochorM55-1 (143)18:25+3:435:59
40Sona KaveckaW70-1 (134)21:29+8:3912:06
41Jitka FajkusovaW50-3 (116)21:28+7:518:01
42Vaclav PetrM60-5 (122)20:50+6:087:11
42Jiri CabrnochM60-1 (130)20:31+6:057:23
43Frantisek NovotnyM75-2 (131)18:38+6:4110:04
44Vit JelinekM65-3 (133)20:56+7:198:03
44Eva TloustovaW45-1 (99)26:34+13:239:34
45Maya KarovicW60-2 (137)21:46+8:189:34
45Petr BilyM50-1 (131)20:02+5:136:15
46Frantisek AlbertM60-4 (122)26:40+12:409:16
48Antonin PeskaM70-1 (142)19:20+6:388:47
50Eva SmickovaW60-2 (137)22:18+8:509:48
50Milan VisnaM55-4 (135)20:32+6:166:40
52Hana SochorovaW55-2 (142)23:06+8:539:31
54Milada VanakovaW55-3 (143)22:54+9:529:15
54Pavol PolacekM60-1 (130)28:06+13:4010:07
54Zdenek KubalekM65-4 (142)22:32+9:048:45
55Oldrich PilcM65-5 (135)23:44+10:179:07
57Oldrich DenemarekM65-5 (135)25:31+12:049:48
60Jana EremiasovaW60-2 (137)25:21+11:5311:08
61Lubos JelinekM60-2 (135)33:47+19:0211:32
62Vladimir NemecM75-1 (131)24:11+12:0413:37
63Jana JelinkovaW60-1 (141)25:23+11:2711:16
68Stano NosalM70-2 (141)26:14+12:4411:47
68Darina PolackovaW60-1 (141)26:47+12:5111:54
72Hana CabrnochovaW60-1 (141)28:26+14:3012:38
75Dagmar JelinkovaW60-1 (141)37:53+23:5716:50
Lenka RobotkovaW60-3 (137)mispunched
Irena PerinkovaW50-2 (122)mispunched
Frantisek ChromcakM65-2 (139)mispunched
Iveta PijakovaW55-2 (142)did not start
Mirka HlavovaW55-3 (143)did not start
Silvie SiatkovaW40-2 (81)did not start
Jaroslav PijakM60-2 (135)did not start

Haninge SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Kerstin OhlssonW55-3 (143)17:57+4:557:15
30Berit LindungerW75-1 (100)22:17+10:0013:55
37Torbjorn OhlssonM55-2 (142)19:32+4:156:21
44Siv FrolundW75-2 (99)33:27+20:0819:58

Hansa Simmerath

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Hermann WollgartenM65-4 (142)18:58+5:307:21

Harju KEK RSK

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1MARJE VIIRMANNW55-2 (142)14:135:51
8Maido KaljurM55-1 (143)15:35+0:535:04
21INGER JALAKASW50-2 (122)17:33+3:076:33
30MATI PREITOFM55-4 (135)18:00+3:445:51
32TIINA TALISOOW60-2 (137)19:16+5:488:28
35Gea RennelW60-1 (141)18:20+4:248:08
37Kersti MardisteW65-3 (137)18:33+5:229:02
45Mare AibastW65-2 (135)22:20+8:4910:53
45Andrus SipsakaM55-4 (135)19:40+5:246:23
47Toomas NaelapaaM65-1 (132)26:52+13:2010:26
47RAIT LILLEM45-1 (111)21:22+5:286:14
48JUTA VIRKEPUUW70-3 (125)25:11+11:2213:25
65Helve LuhtW55-2 (142)2:01:50+1:47:3750:14
LIIS LILLEW70-1 (134)mispunched
MARGE REHEPAPPW45-1 (99)mispunched

Harlovs IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Ake EkstrandM75-3 (134)15:46+2:568:24
24Kjell Arne PetterssonM85-1 (66)30:49+17:2521:15
31Gunilla GronbladW75-2 (99)21:52+8:3313:03
48Christer GronbladM70-5 (145)22:30+8:429:53

Hassleholms OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Sven Inge SvenssonM65-3 (133)15:16+1:395:52
24Helena KristianssonW50-1 (121)18:31+3:336:55
24Maria HelmerssonW40-1 (80)21:28+7:426:58
29AnnCharlotte JensenW75-2 (99)21:23+8:0412:45
42Nils HelmerssonM45-2 (110)23:19+8:306:42
66Kenneth LindborgM75-2 (131)34:01+22:0418:23
Eva EskilssonW75-2 (99)did not start

Haugerud IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Unni DrageW75-2 (99)15:03+1:448:59
11Tor DrageM80-1 (109)14:51+3:219:16
26Oeystein MadsenM75-2 (131)16:18+4:218:48

Hauhon Sisu

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Pekka LiukkalaM65-4 (142)15:40+2:126:05
26Sara LoyttyjarviW40-2 (81)19:49+5:206:29
41Petri RoligM55-1 (143)18:28+3:466:00
48Marjut RoligW50-1 (121)25:12+10:149:25
Marko RutiM50-1 (131)mispunched

Haukiputaan Heitto

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Mauno HanhelaM70-3 (142)13:46+0:166:07
39Eeva Liisa HanhelaW70-1 (134)21:28+8:3812:05

Haverodals SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Jan AsbergM65-1 (132)19:08+5:367:25

Hedrum OL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Astrid Reppesgaard LieW75-1 (100)21:07+8:5013:11
27Anton LommeM75-2 (131)16:40+4:439:00
30Roger LysnesM50-3 (135)18:16+3:155:39
35Elin BordoyW45-2 (96)22:34+7:247:46
36Tone Soelie LysnesW45-1 (99)21:20+8:097:41
44Espen JohnsenM45-1 (111)20:36+4:426:00
45Bjoern Helge CeebergM70-4 (144)19:53+5:538:50
48Martin NaufM65-2 (139)20:54+6:178:16
68Per Einar StroemM50-2 (131)26:10+11:377:59
Magnar ReppesgaardM80-1 (109)mispunched

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesulet

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Gabriella JenovariW60-3 (137)14:41+1:436:40
12Gabor MuliterM55-4 (135)16:17+2:015:17
16Katalin KarmanW60-2 (137)16:14+2:467:08
25Gabriella GyorffyW50-3 (116)18:47+5:107:01
38Gabor MolnarM65-4 (142)19:43+6:157:39
60Laszlo ZentaiM55-1 (143)23:47+9:057:44

Hellas Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Tommy WendtM60-3 (123)20:51+6:377:11
56Hans CarlssonM70-4 (144)21:57+7:579:45

Helsingborgs SOK

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Sofie PeterssonW40-1 (80)16:11+2:255:15
8Britt Mari StensssonW55-3 (143)16:00+2:586:27
9Felix AlnervikM35-1 (90)18:18+2:204:43
10Roy OvessonM70-3 (142)16:18+2:487:14
14Patrik JohanssonM35-2 (84)17:45+1:524:33
16Ewa RoosW55-3 (143)16:57+3:556:50
28Mathias PerssonM40-1 (105)18:59+3:465:09
33Jonas NorenM40-2 (105)20:39+5:395:37
36Stig JohanssonM65-5 (135)18:34+5:077:08
38Eva EmanuelssonW60-1 (141)18:27+4:318:12
41SvenAke EmanuelssonM60-1 (130)20:10+5:447:16
50Hans BirganderM45-1 (111)23:29+7:356:51
56Lennart StenssonM55-4 (135)23:32+9:167:39
58Lena NielsenW60-2 (137)24:50+11:2210:54
59Macke SelanderM70-1 (142)24:38+11:5611:11
60Erik AhlstromM50-3 (135)22:23+7:226:56
67Veronica DahlbomW65-2 (135)31:04+17:3315:09
Astrid JohannessonW70-1 (134)mispunched

HELSINGIN POLIISIVOIMAILIJAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Taina ShemeikkaW50-3 (116)20:24+6:477:37

Helsingin Suunnistajat

23 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kari SaneM70-3 (142)13:306:00
3Kari JylhaM65-3 (133)14:51+1:145:42
5Kirsi HakomakiW60-2 (137)15:13+1:456:41
7Johanna KiiskiW40-1 (80)17:28+3:425:40
10Vesa TurkuM65-1 (132)16:53+3:216:33
11Tuulikki SalmenkylaW55-2 (142)17:03+2:507:01
11Tapio LeinoM70-1 (142)14:15+1:336:28
11Tuomas TalaM45-3 (114)17:07+2:004:59
12Heidi SalonenW45-1 (99)16:42+3:316:01
14Timo TahtinenM50-3 (135)16:54+1:535:14
17Kari SalonenM45-1 (111)17:40+1:465:09
18Tuomas JohanssonM40-2 (105)18:48+3:485:06
20Tuulikki KarvinenW70-3 (125)17:50+4:019:30
20Kaija TurkuW65-3 (137)16:38+3:278:06
30Veli Matti SalmenkylaM55-1 (143)17:31+2:495:41
31Pertti MattilaM70-5 (145)18:47+4:598:15
34AriPekka KoivistoM50-2 (131)18:34+4:015:40
43Sinikka SalmenkylaW55-1 (139)20:00+5:408:14
46Gunnel LindemanW75-1 (100)29:00+16:4318:07
50Osmo LindemanM75-1 (131)19:57+7:5011:14
52Rihko HaarlaaM75-3 (134)19:47+6:5710:33
70Olli JuntunenM75-1 (131)27:04+14:5715:14
Jyrki KiviniittyM55-1 (143)mispunched
Arto IsomakiM60-1 (130)did not start

Helsingoer SOK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Jorgen JensenM80-1 (109)13:40+2:108:32
17Peter LarsenM85-1 (66)22:39+9:1515:37
21Flemming WendelboeM65-5 (135)16:56+3:296:30
25John MieneM75-3 (134)16:38+3:488:52
27Birgitte KrugerW60-2 (137)17:52+4:247:51
51Inge OlsenW70-1 (134)26:57+14:0715:10
69Flemming LarsenM75-1 (131)26:32+14:2514:56
71Jakob VangM70-4 (144)28:25+14:2512:37
Kirsten EllekildeW70-2 (131)mispunched

Heming orientering

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Bjorn EgnerM80-2 (94)13:37+0:568:07
9Helge BjaalandM75-3 (134)13:56+1:067:25
22Runa SkyttersaeterW55-1 (139)17:24+3:047:10
24Bjorn SandelienM70-1 (142)16:05+3:237:18
29Jon Clemet FougnerM75-1 (131)16:03+3:569:02
33Elle M MelbyeW60-1 (141)18:00+4:048:00
36Hjordis EgnerW75-1 (100)23:32+11:1514:42
41Sidsel SandelienW70-2 (131)22:38+10:4012:04
Egil Wickstrand IversenM55-2 (142)did not start

Herlufsholm OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Merete Ravnshoej AndersenW65-2 (135)16:09+2:387:52
36Henriette HansenW40-2 (81)22:34+8:057:23
38Jesper BorstingM55-1 (143)18:17+3:355:56
44Lykke MathiesenW50-2 (122)21:55+7:298:11
52Anders KnudsenM50-2 (131)20:28+5:556:14
67Henrik MathiesenM50-2 (131)25:33+11:007:48
Arne KristensenM55-2 (142)mispunched
Bent BorstingM80-2 (94)did not start

Hermathenae Orientation Spa

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Verpoorten Jean ManuelM55-1 (143)did not start

Herning OK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Kaj KaspersenM65-2 (139)14:57+0:205:55
4Lucia AagaardW55-1 (139)14:42+0:226:03
16Kim GottliebM60-5 (122)17:08+2:265:54
21Frants NielsenM70-5 (145)17:37+3:497:44
22Gitte IsenW55-2 (142)17:56+3:437:23
22Torben IsenM65-1 (132)19:34+6:027:35
34Helga SoebyW60-1 (141)18:18+4:228:08
39Ole Bek AndersenM60-2 (135)19:14+4:296:34
40Bitten NielsenW70-2 (131)22:06+10:0811:47
51Flemming SasserM65-4 (142)22:04+8:368:34
Varny VestergaardM65-5 (135)mispunched

Hestra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Jorgen IvarssonM60-1 (130)14:29+0:035:13

Hiidenkiertajat

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Marko LoukkalahtiM45-2 (110)16:22+1:334:42
13Manne SuominenM50-3 (135)16:46+1:455:11
16Outi ReitmaaW45-2 (96)18:51+3:416:30
32Lea LoukkalahtiW45-2 (96)21:59+6:497:34
38Juho PietilanahoM35-1 (90)22:51+6:535:53
40Risto WessmanM70-3 (142)19:47+6:178:47
40Anu PietilanahoW35-1 (115)22:14+6:346:50
46Simo KangasahoM70-3 (142)20:43+7:139:12
48Juha LiukkonenM55-4 (135)20:03+5:476:31
49Klaus VanttinenM55-2 (142)22:24+7:077:17
60Sirpa KangasahoW60-3 (137)21:20+8:229:41

Hiisirasti

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Anne Pelto HuikkoW60-2 (137)14:37+1:096:25
9Saku AsikainenM40-1 (105)16:50+1:374:34
43Hannu NurminenM65-1 (132)24:53+11:219:39
46Aila NurminenW65-2 (135)22:34+9:0311:00

Hirvensalon Heitto

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Irmeli SaariW65-2 (135)16:37+3:068:06
11Hely SalmenojaW65-3 (137)15:04+1:537:20
24Pentti TammisaariM70-2 (141)16:51+3:217:34
26Jyrki ViiriM80-2 (94)20:03+7:2211:58
28Pertti SalmenojaM65-3 (133)18:13+4:367:00
37Tuuli KastemaaW70-1 (134)20:53+8:0311:45
45Pekka VanneM65-3 (133)22:17+8:408:34
49Reijo LehtimaekiM65-1 (132)29:17+15:4511:22
49Arja ToivomaekiW50-2 (122)24:43+10:179:14
53Tapani MertsalmiM65-4 (142)22:29+9:018:43
55Kimmo LeppanenM55-1 (143)22:02+7:207:09
60Juhani LeinoM65-3 (133)30:11+16:3411:36
68Raija HaastoW65-3 (137)29:33+16:2214:24
Satu LeppanenW55-1 (139)mispunched

Hisoy OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Widar Taxth LolandM70-1 (142)16:00+3:187:16
24Inger Marie Broers DamsgaardW45-1 (99)18:09+4:586:32

Hjarnarps GH OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Aake PerssonM70-5 (145)17:02+3:147:29
17Asa StahlW65-2 (135)17:54+4:238:43
27Bengt StahlM70-4 (144)17:05+3:057:35
32Olle BohmanM65-3 (133)18:37+5:007:09

HJS Vansbro OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Maud NilssonW70-1 (134)18:33+5:4310:27

HKAYP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Isaac WongM50-1 (131)19:03+4:145:57

HOC93

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Anne HeikoopM60-4 (122)16:49+2:495:50

Hogakers OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Ake BerglundM75-1 (131)15:42+3:358:50
46Gerd BerglundW75-2 (99)41:42+28:2324:53

Holbaek OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Astrid Elisabeth RiisW35-1 (115)18:41+3:015:44
29Henrik NielsenM55-3 (137)19:00+3:036:10
50Jannie NielsenW50-2 (122)26:33+12:079:55
Nina HenriksenW50-2 (122)mispunched

Hollolan Urheilijat 46

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Mikko SaniM65-3 (133)14:14+0:375:28
18Pirkko TahvanainenW75-1 (100)18:40+6:2311:40
21Tuula SaniW55-3 (143)17:27+4:257:03
29Raimo KaukiainenM65-2 (139)18:23+3:467:16
33Seppo JokipeltoM75-3 (134)17:20+4:309:14
74Eila RinneW65-2 (135)45:56+32:2522:24
Kaija PurhonenW65-1 (137)mispunched
Esko ParikkaM60-4 (122)mispunched

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Wai Tin ManM60-4 (122)20:16+6:167:02

Hong Kong Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Kwok Wai ChoyM35-2 (84)22:20+6:275:43
46Yuk Hing WongW60-1 (141)20:53+6:579:16
Po Lok ChauM45-1 (111)did not start

Horsens OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Britta Ank PedersenW55-2 (142)15:32+1:196:24
20Elin Holm JensenW65-1 (137)17:18+5:148:32
21Jakob RavnM85-1 (66)27:59+14:3519:17
29Finn IngwersenM65-1 (132)20:43+7:118:02
40Trine RavnW55-3 (143)20:16+7:148:11
Troels JensenM70-1 (142)mispunched
Kent KraghM55-2 (142)did not start

HSG Merseburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
70Gerhard KaempferM70-4 (144)26:40+12:4011:51

HSOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Rolf LundM60-4 (122)14:004:52
20Lene JensenW60-3 (137)16:26+3:287:28
48Mette Kirstine AggerW50-3 (116)24:09+10:329:01
54Carsten Thye AggerM55-4 (135)21:19+7:036:55
Steffen HoelstadM60-4 (122)did not start
Ole HansenM50-1 (131)did not start

HSV KLAGENFURT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Siegfried OpetnikM55-4 (135)17:27+3:115:40

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Emanuel BraunM50-1 (131)16:09+1:205:02
29Valentin PidnerM60-3 (123)18:44+4:306:27
30Elisabeth KirchmeirW50-2 (122)19:30+5:047:17
34Harald Lipphart KirchmeirM50-1 (131)18:46+3:575:51
44Sandra DornstauderW45-2 (96)26:59+11:499:18
45Gerhard KellnerM55-3 (137)20:59+5:026:49
64Gerhard KoiserM55-2 (142)27:34+12:178:57
Karl TeublM60-2 (135)mispunched
Claudia KellnerW50-1 (121)mispunched
Ewald MayerM60-3 (123)mispunched

HSV Pinkafeld

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Robert KalcherM45-2 (110)22:27+7:386:27

HSV Ried

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Ulrike RoderW75-2 (99)17:01+3:4210:09
20Doris GittmaierW50-2 (122)17:32+3:066:33
25Gottfried ZoeblM50-3 (135)17:49+2:485:31
36Hones JosefM60-4 (122)21:03+7:037:19
59Haider AnnaW60-1 (141)24:11+10:1510:44
Gittmaier GeorgM60-5 (122)mispunched

HSV Spittal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
61Christian GotthardtM55-1 (143)24:00+9:187:48

Hudiksvalls OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Marianne AsakerW50-3 (116)mispunched

Hudson Valley Orienteering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Sergiy GnatioukM50-3 (135)17:34+2:335:26
34Stefan SlutskyM55-1 (143)18:03+3:215:52
45Jeremy ColganM45-3 (114)20:24+5:175:57

Hylte OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Karl Goran KarlssonM65-5 (135)did not start

Hyvinkaan Rasti

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Tuomo KauppinenM60-5 (122)16:16+1:345:36
11Keijo KoivulaM75-3 (134)14:04+1:147:30
36Esko KiuruM60-5 (122)19:27+4:456:42
41Kenneth ReinikkaM55-4 (135)19:02+4:466:11
44Pauli NieminenM65-5 (135)19:53+6:267:38
65Marjatta KaristoNieminenW65-1 (137)31:16+19:1215:26

IBM Klubben

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Jan Olof WahlbergM70-3 (142)17:26+3:567:44

IF Aaland

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Goran JohanssonM60-5 (122)did not start

IF Brahe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Peter KronholmM65-5 (135)14:09+0:425:26

IF Femman

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Eija BlomqvistW50-3 (116)16:27+2:506:08

IF Hagen

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Inger WesterbergW60-2 (137)15:33+2:056:50
11Lena ReisenW50-1 (121)16:59+2:016:20
18Joachim FribergM50-1 (131)16:36+1:475:11
20Eva Rabe MagnussonW60-2 (137)16:42+3:147:20
21Maria WidmarkW55-2 (142)17:50+3:377:21
31Uno MagnussonM60-1 (130)18:55+4:296:49
62Mark ReisenM55-1 (143)24:49+10:078:04

IF Rigor

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Martin BobergM45-3 (114)16:00+0:534:40
Kjell JeppsonM70-2 (141)mispunched

IF Sturla

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Linda VerdeW65-3 (137)14:29+1:187:03
9Harald ThonM60-3 (123)15:32+1:185:21
55Gry Bruland VraaleW70-3 (125)31:49+18:0016:58
63Lasse VraaleM75-1 (131)24:34+12:2713:50
Bjorn Walter LudvigsenM75-2 (131)mispunched

IF Thor

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Caje JacobssonW75-2 (99)22:01+8:4213:08
38Sven JacobssonM75-1 (131)16:48+4:419:27

IFK Goteborg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Hans CarlssonM70-3 (142)mispunched
Christer WestbergM75-1 (131)did not start

IFK Kiruna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Mats LuspaM50-2 (131)mispunched

IFK Lidingo SOK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Birgitta ThunellW75-2 (99)17:44+4:2510:35
35Solveig SpangbergW80-1 (89)39:57+25:3027:33
41Gunnel BalckW70-3 (125)22:35+8:4612:02
68Curt BalckM75-3 (134)1:08:58+56:0836:46

IFK Moras OK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Roman RyapolovM35-1 (90)16:14+0:164:11
12Per HolmM40-1 (105)17:05+1:524:38
25Anders ClaessonM70-2 (141)16:54+3:247:35
25Berit GummusW50-2 (122)18:34+4:086:56
33Annlouise AlmqvistW55-2 (142)19:41+5:288:07
38Edward LarssonM40-2 (105)21:13+6:135:46
41Marie RappW55-3 (143)20:44+7:428:22
42Eva PaalssonW50-2 (122)21:16+6:507:57
44KarlErik AnderssonM65-1 (132)24:59+11:279:42
53Britt ClaessonW55-1 (139)22:17+7:579:11
63Anders ThomeeM55-2 (142)27:18+12:018:52Download route in GPX format
Ingemar LindM65-2 (139)mispunched
Katarina LovgrenW50-2 (122)did not start

IFK Savsjo

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Bo TuressonM70-3 (142)18:12+4:428:05
44Inger EnglundW60-3 (137)18:30+5:328:24
53Peter EnglundM65-2 (139)22:45+8:089:00

IHR

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Kimmo GyntherM50-3 (135)16:09+1:085:00
36Jari LiukkonenM55-2 (142)19:27+4:106:19

IHW Alex Berlin

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Raik ZschaeckelM50-2 (131)14:334:26
15Ingrid WalterW75-2 (99)17:38+4:1910:31
30Irina WollmerstaedtW35-1 (115)19:44+4:046:04
37Stephan HaeneltM35-2 (84)23:11+7:185:56
39Udo LangeM45-3 (114)19:33+4:265:42
46Volker WalterM40-1 (105)24:49+9:366:45
51Uwe JuergensM60-2 (135)22:03+7:187:32
62Bernd WalterM75-3 (134)24:47+11:5713:13

Iisu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Anneli VilppolaW75-2 (99)22:28+9:0913:24

IK Falken

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Soren JanssonM40-2 (105)17:21+2:214:43
10Gunilla BjoerklundW65-2 (135)16:41+3:108:08
19Lilian BjorndahlW40-1 (80)20:12+6:266:34
29Marlene NylundW65-1 (137)19:39+7:359:42
43Henrik NylundM65-4 (142)20:48+7:208:04
47Sebastian BjoerklundM40-1 (105)25:01+9:486:48
53Christer NymanM70-5 (145)23:41+9:5310:24
57Hakan BjoerklundM65-3 (133)27:46+14:0910:40
Sven Olof BackmanM70-2 (141)did not start

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Finn Ole JoergensenM65-3 (133)16:23+2:466:18
41Oddny JoergensenW60-2 (137)20:34+7:069:02
44Lone BartnikW65-3 (137)19:30+6:199:30
48Gunnar Dag ToeraaM70-3 (142)21:46+8:169:40
54Morten BenestadM65-3 (133)26:39+13:0210:15
Lars BenestadM35-2 (84)did not start

IK Hakarpspojkarna

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Lena BarkestamW70-1 (134)13:01+0:117:20
5Stig KarlsmoM75-1 (131)13:09+1:027:24
17Arto BlomdahlM55-4 (135)16:52+2:365:29
32Svenake KarlssonM70-3 (142)19:15+5:458:33
49Klas BjorkM65-5 (135)20:57+7:308:03
52Sonny AnderssonM70-5 (145)23:31+9:4310:20
55JanOlof NybergM65-4 (142)22:59+9:318:55

IK Jarl Rattvik

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Britt Marie PersW65-1 (137)24:23+12:1912:02
75Lilly Britt HansesW65-2 (135)48:28+34:5723:38

IK Omega

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Anne KaillW60-2 (137)18:01+4:337:55

IK Stern

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Oscar Henrik HvoslefM75-2 (131)12:49+0:526:55
20Sten BlomstromM65-4 (142)17:34+4:066:49
24AnnBritt JohanssonW70-3 (125)18:07+4:189:39
33Eva BlomstromW65-3 (137)18:16+5:058:54
Anders MohlinM65-1 (132)did not start
Lennart AlmstromM70-2 (141)did not start
Brith MohlinW60-2 (137)did not start
Hans JohanssonM75-3 (134)did not start
Ingrid CullbrandW70-1 (134)did not start
Ulla LindheW75-2 (99)did not start

IK Trenne Ullared

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Lasse OlssonM85-1 (66)18:18+4:5412:37
30IngMarie SamuelssonW55-1 (139)18:14+3:547:31

IK Uven

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Gunnel BorjessonW80-1 (89)17:23+2:5611:59
14Rosa JohanssonW70-1 (134)16:09+3:199:05
47Clas BorjessonM55-4 (135)19:54+5:386:28
52Karl Axel JohanssonM75-1 (131)20:24+8:1711:29

IK Vikings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Matthias Kalle DalheimerM45-2 (110)25:39+10:507:22

IK Vista

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Gunnar AnderssonM70-5 (145)20:17+6:298:54

IK Ymer

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Gunnel SvenssonW75-2 (99)21:14+7:5512:40
27Bengt Ake SvenssonM75-3 (134)16:43+3:538:54
46Anders KumlinM65-4 (142)21:21+7:538:17
Britt RangertW75-1 (100)did not start

Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Kristiina OksanenW50-2 (122)19:40+5:147:21
67Sami SiirilaM50-3 (135)24:16+9:157:31
Tiina IsolahteenmakiW50-3 (116)did not start

IL BUL Tromsoe

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Roar FlydalM70-4 (144)17:34+3:347:48
40Ingunn YtrehusW65-2 (135)21:15+7:4410:21
Aase FlydalW70-3 (125)mispunched

IL GeoForm

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Kaare KnudsenM75-3 (134)18:26+5:369:49
58Knut HangeraasM75-1 (131)21:52+9:4512:19

Il Gneist

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Guldborg SovikW85-1 (12)18:20+3:0714:40
31Oddmund SovikM85-1 (66)1:01:28+48:0442:23
31Liv OrmbergW40-2 (81)21:06+6:376:55
59Jens Kristian EllingsenM45-3 (114)46:33+31:2613:35

IL Gular

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Tore Goerbitz JuvikM50-1 (131)did not start

IL Tyrving

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Kjell Gorm RoekkeM70-4 (144)14:21+0:216:22
9Eivind HoffM55-2 (142)16:27+1:105:20
10Solveig SikkelandW55-1 (139)16:05+1:456:37
13Geir HoffM45-2 (110)17:27+2:385:01
16Milda OhlckersW45-1 (99)17:05+3:546:09
39Tore HoffM50-3 (135)19:46+4:456:07
41Per OehlckersM65-5 (135)19:04+5:377:20
Havard ToresenM65-1 (132)mispunched
Svein S JacobsenM65-1 (132)did not start
Christian GrotnesM50-1 (131)did not start

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Margaret DuguidW70-2 (131)17:43+5:459:26
32Salme FullerW50-3 (116)20:02+6:257:29
66Vicki WilmottW60-3 (137)24:39+11:4111:12

Ilomantsin Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Pirjo RamanenW55-3 (143)19:19+6:177:48

Ilves OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Riina KivikasW65-1 (137)19:49+7:459:47
34Herje AibastW40-2 (81)21:38+7:097:05
37Tiiu KaasikW65-1 (137)20:35+8:3110:09
51Ingrid RannaW55-2 (142)22:52+8:399:25
65Aino KoserW55-3 (143)30:08+17:0612:10

Imaas il

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kari Timenes LaugenW70-1 (134)12:507:13
6Jan Petter LaugenM75-1 (131)13:17+1:107:29

Indre Ostfold OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Anders TaraldrudM75-1 (131)12:45+0:387:10
3Anne Solheim HaugerudW55-1 (139)14:37+0:176:01
10Sture OttesenM60-1 (130)15:55+1:295:44
19Bente LineW55-3 (143)17:24+4:227:01
29Eva TaraldrudW65-1 (137)19:39+7:359:42
44Torill VisterW50-3 (116)21:40+8:038:05
55Jorn Olai HaugerudM55-4 (135)22:31+8:157:19
71Anne SorumW60-1 (141)27:49+13:5312:21

Indywidualny Mazowieckie

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Ewa MisiaczekW50-2 (122)17:28+3:026:31

INSCOM

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Marketa JanderovaW40-1 (80)24:31+10:457:58
46Tomas JanderaM45-1 (111)21:16+5:226:12

Interlopers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Patrick SquireM70-4 (144)18:15+4:158:06

International Orienteering Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Kayoko SakaiW65-3 (137)20:32+7:2110:00

INUS Lappeenranta

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Juri KuokkanenM60-2 (135)19:42+4:576:44
54Mihail KuokkanenM55-2 (142)22:57+7:407:27

INVOC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Joan NobleW70-3 (125)16:22+2:338:43
40Rhona FraserW60-1 (141)19:03+5:078:28
Beryl SeamanW65-2 (135)did not start
Guy SeamanM65-4 (142)did not start

IPR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
67Arvo PaavilainenM75-2 (131)40:14+28:1721:44

IrumashiOLC

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Tadashi EbisawaM65-5 (135)16:46+3:196:26
33Yuko UematsuW65-2 (135)20:06+6:359:48
33Reiko KatoW75-2 (99)22:03+8:4413:09
54Kyoko YamadaW50-2 (122)30:25+15:5911:22
56Minako NaritaW60-2 (137)23:52+10:2410:29

IS Kullen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Lena NorrmanW65-3 (137)14:39+1:287:08

ISR OC Emek Hefer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Dmitry PerchonokM55-4 (135)mispunched

ISR OC Galilee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Gil RinatM45-1 (111)mispunched

ISR OC Jezreel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Nir YasurM50-3 (135)18:14+3:135:39

ISR OC Lev Hasharon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Dror ZiporiM55-1 (143)21:17+6:356:55

ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Osman FilizM55-2 (142)17:22+2:055:38
23Pinar BasolW40-2 (81)18:56+4:276:12
39Refik DiriM55-1 (143)18:19+3:375:57
46Yavuz Kurtulus AnilM55-4 (135)19:41+5:256:24
50Sibel SenW45-1 (99)37:00+23:4913:20
51Cemile UstaW50-3 (116)26:51+13:1410:02
51Ali BasolM40-2 (105)24:31+9:316:40
51Aret ArapogluM55-3 (137)21:48+5:517:05
52Mukremin Guven SolmazM45-3 (114)25:37+10:307:28
60Ercument UstaM50-1 (131)23:19+8:307:17
62Sinan SenM50-3 (135)23:09+8:087:10
69Necati YildizM50-2 (131)33:33+19:0010:14
Coskun OzascilarM40-1 (105)did not start

Istrums SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Lars WahlstromM70-2 (141)23:03+9:3310:21

Ita Hameen Rasti

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Terttu LahtinenW55-3 (143)22:06+9:048:55
58Suvi Paivikki UusitaloW55-1 (139)23:23+9:039:38
Ari KainulainenM60-1 (130)mispunched

Izmailovo Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Ivan ShorokhovM65-4 (142)15:55+2:276:10

Jamsan Retki Veikot

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sole NieminenW90-1 (5)13:5013:50
3Nina MakiW45-2 (96)15:47+0:375:26
7Mia TainiW35-1 (115)16:49+1:095:10
30Keijo JylhaM75-1 (131)16:06+3:599:04
33Kaisu PiirtoW60-3 (137)17:25+4:277:55
38Tapio NieminenM60-1 (130)19:46+5:207:07
60Pentti HelminenM75-3 (134)23:09+10:1912:20
61Matti ValtaM70-1 (142)26:45+14:0312:09
Kimmo RauhamaekiM65-1 (132)mispunched

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Hisako MurakoshiW60-1 (141)17:16+3:207:40

Jarfalla OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Birgitta BillstamW70-2 (131)13:10+1:127:01
8Ulf RadlerM65-3 (133)15:18+1:415:53
16Gunnar SvanbergM60-3 (123)16:54+2:405:49
27Eva SvanbergW55-2 (142)18:22+4:097:34
35Kenneth PetterssonM60-5 (122)19:21+4:396:40
38Anne LundmarkW65-3 (137)18:34+5:239:03
42Johan SkoldM55-4 (135)19:09+4:536:13
43Lars JonassonM70-4 (144)19:40+5:408:44

Jarla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Gunilla KreissW60-1 (141)mispunched
Johanna SundstromW55-1 (139)did not start

JMD Jaszapati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
70Zagyi LaszloM50-2 (131)34:06+19:3310:24
Kiss DenesM40-2 (105)did not start
Kissne Kis MariaW60-2 (137)did not start

JOKA

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Siiri PoopuuW60-3 (137)14:44+1:466:41
23Kersti EhalaW55-1 (139)17:31+3:117:13
27Rita OjalaW50-2 (122)19:26+5:007:15
42Kalmer KeevendM60-3 (123)21:32+7:187:25
50Ahto KaruM60-1 (130)23:01+8:358:17
59Kalju ToomasM70-4 (144)22:51+8:5110:09
Aimur RaudseppM60-4 (122)mispunched
Lea TusisW60-1 (141)mispunched

Jonkopings OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Erland LingM75-3 (134)13:41+0:517:17
Ulla LingW70-1 (134)mispunched

Joutsenon Kullervo

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Pekka PulkkinenM60-5 (122)15:02+0:205:11
4Markku PietikainenM65-1 (132)15:24+1:525:58
18Veikko PellinenM70-4 (144)16:05+2:057:08
21Tapio PeippoM65-4 (142)17:44+4:166:53
23Minna PiitulainenW45-2 (96)19:56+4:466:52
25Arja PulkkinenW65-3 (137)17:25+4:148:29
27Tarmo SalmiM80-1 (109)17:08+5:3810:42
57Helena HeinolaW60-1 (141)23:57+10:0110:38
Pertti PaivanrantaM65-5 (135)did not start

Juvan Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Raimo HyyrylainenM65-1 (132)15:04+1:325:51

Kalevan rasti

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Jarmo TonderM50-2 (131)did not start

Kalmar OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anna Gornicka AntonowiczW50-3 (116)13:375:05
3Per Markus JonssonM45-3 (114)15:57+0:504:39
8Sivert AxelssonM80-1 (109)14:10+2:408:51
18Mats SoderbergM50-3 (135)17:13+2:125:20
19Lars Olof BjorneldM45-2 (110)18:07+3:185:12
24Anne LindellW50-3 (116)18:46+5:097:00
24Karin Rham BjorneldW40-2 (81)19:06+4:376:15
51Lars ErikssonM60-5 (122)1:15:28+1:00:4626:01
Jan DanielssonM60-1 (130)did not start

Kamrat och Idrottsforeningen KIF

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Casper GidingM45-2 (110)14:494:15
9Maria AnderssonW35-1 (115)16:57+1:175:12
11Mattias JohanssonM35-2 (84)17:25+1:324:27
13Martin GranqvistM40-2 (105)18:28+3:285:01
18Linus KaisajunttiM40-1 (105)18:04+2:514:54
53Greger BerglundM40-2 (105)26:38+11:387:14
Emma DahlstedtW40-1 (80)did not start

Kamvol SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Pavel KraskoM35-2 (84)16:37+0:444:15
14Aleksandra KondratevaW40-2 (81)17:46+3:175:49
14Dima VorobyovM35-2 (84)17:45+1:524:33

Kangasala SK

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Sirra ToivonenW50-3 (116)14:53+1:165:33
6Eveliina MuukkonenW40-2 (81)16:38+2:095:27
11Pekka PietilaM65-4 (142)15:33+2:056:02
13Terttu JalantoW55-2 (142)17:24+3:117:10
16Mikko SipilaeM40-2 (105)18:42+3:425:05
21Kalervo LaurilaM80-1 (109)15:48+4:189:52
25Terhi RajamakiW55-2 (142)18:11+3:587:29
29Saija LaurilaW55-1 (139)18:10+3:507:29
40Kari PapinsaariM60-2 (135)19:24+4:396:37
40Esko JalantoM60-3 (123)21:12+6:587:18
47Ari RantanenM60-4 (122)29:50+15:5010:22
52Sirpa PapinsaariW60-2 (137)22:46+9:1810:00
62Tapio PerttulaM70-4 (144)23:07+9:0710:16
71Kari RovioM70-2 (141)37:37+24:0716:54
Tapani HuhtaM65-5 (135)did not start
Erja MakinenW55-3 (143)did not start

Kangasniemen Kalske

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Pekka ValkonenM60-4 (122)mispunched

Kankaanpaan Suunnistajat

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Tuomas VainaM40-2 (105)19:03+4:035:11
47Jari VaaraM60-2 (135)21:00+6:157:10
49Maria TaanilaW35-1 (115)28:06+12:268:38
Orvokki SoikkeliW70-2 (131)did not start

Kannuksen Ura

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Eero JunkalaM60-2 (135)16:13+1:285:32
28Sauli KonttilaM60-1 (130)18:30+4:046:40
44Kirsi JunkalaW55-3 (143)21:22+8:208:37
46Maija AsmundelaW35-1 (115)25:05+9:257:43
51Markku TormaM65-5 (135)21:44+8:178:21
Asko KorpijarviM60-4 (122)mispunched

Kapa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Peteris NovikovsM75-2 (131)16:51+4:549:06
Irita PukiteW40-1 (80)did not start

KarkkiRasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Paivi AhonenW65-3 (137)16:12+3:017:54

Karlskrona SOK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Eva PetterssonW50-2 (122)16:01+1:355:59
24Kristin JohanssonW65-1 (137)18:01+5:578:53
37Anders PetterssonM50-1 (131)18:56+4:075:55
38Thomas AlmqvistM60-5 (122)20:02+5:206:54
44Tommy OlssonM70-4 (144)19:41+5:418:44

Kauhajoen Karhu

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Harri LaineM65-1 (132)17:13+3:416:41
22Kalle LaineM35-2 (84)18:21+2:284:42
35Maria HaapamakiW40-1 (80)24:06+10:207:50
39Heli LaineW40-2 (81)23:27+8:587:41
Kaija LaineW65-2 (135)did not start

Kaulsdorfer OLV

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Erika LemnitzerW75-1 (100)16:00+3:4310:00
23Henry JobstM45-3 (114)18:19+3:125:20
28Eberhard LemnitzerM80-2 (94)20:30+7:4912:14
45Anne FerchowW50-1 (121)24:14+9:169:03
Uwe BrettschneiderM50-1 (131)mispunched

Kaustisen Pohjan Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Eero KattilakoskiM65-1 (132)22:59+9:278:55
Matti KattilakoskiM70-3 (142)did not start

Kawagoe OLC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Masahide FukudaM50-3 (135)17:45+2:445:30
34Tadaaki UnnoM75-3 (134)17:21+4:319:15
55Tomiko UnnoW70-2 (131)37:26+25:2819:57

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Elena LippertW55-3 (143)19:36+6:347:55

KCT As

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Karel PilarM60-1 (130)18:14+3:486:34
41Vaclav ChotetickyM65-4 (142)20:26+6:587:56
57Jan ChotetickyM60-3 (123)39:00+24:4613:26

Keihas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Marianne MerimaekiW45-1 (99)24:34+11:238:51

Keravan Urheilijat

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Eila PekkarinenW80-1 (89)17:13+2:4611:52
19Pekka LauriM50-2 (131)17:02+2:295:12
33Unto TanttuM65-1 (132)21:45+8:138:26

KERNO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Peter HeywoodM65-5 (135)23:28+10:019:01

Keski Karjalan Rasti

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Elli PelkonenW75-1 (100)15:53+3:369:55
18Pentti PelkonenM85-1 (66)22:59+9:3515:51
31Veikko KoluM80-1 (109)18:36+7:0611:37

KFKI BUDAPEST

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Ebinger MonikaW45-2 (96)20:21+5:117:01
37Gyorgy SchultheiszM45-2 (110)21:12+6:236:06
43Edina SchultheiszW45-1 (99)24:36+11:258:51

Khabarovsk krai

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Tatiana TkachukW60-3 (137)16:01+3:037:16
68Ekaterina KoskininaW65-2 (135)31:34+18:0315:23

Kildeholm OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Nils SaettemM65-2 (139)17:05+2:286:45
28Julie ChristiansenW40-1 (80)22:11+8:257:12
32Knud DamM75-1 (131)16:20+4:139:12
37Carl DjurhuusM80-1 (109)20:43+9:1312:56
40Kristina LarsenW40-2 (81)25:23+10:548:19
Henrik Visborg ThuneM50-3 (135)mispunched

Kils OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Helen SkoogW50-3 (116)16:40+3:036:13
18Christer SkoogM55-3 (137)17:43+1:465:45

Kimito SF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Bengt HolmstromM75-1 (131)13:52+1:457:48
33Marten LindroosM60-4 (122)20:09+6:097:00

Kjelsaas IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Anne Britt NilsenW75-1 (100)15:19+3:029:34

Kjula IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Jarl Erik PalmM65-5 (135)24:09+10:429:17
Kerstin PalmW65-3 (137)mispunched

KnipseKineserensKnaegte

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Rasmus Kluver JensenM35-1 (90)21:41+5:435:35

KO OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Vlada ZvirbuleW65-1 (137)17:38+5:348:42

KO Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Oleksandr PalahniukM55-1 (143)16:15+1:335:17

KOB Kysak

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Valer FrankoM50-2 (131)18:35+4:025:40
39Jana FrankovaW50-3 (116)21:06+7:297:53
44Radovan MartonM40-1 (105)23:16+8:036:19

KOB Sokol Pezinok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Daniela OndovcikovaW40-1 (80)20:00+6:146:30

KOBRA Bratislava

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ondrej PijakM35-1 (90)16:20+0:224:12

Koege OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Palle BayM85-1 (66)16:47+3:2311:34
8Gunnar GrueSoerensenM65-5 (135)15:31+2:045:58
16Svend FladbergM85-1 (66)22:24+9:0015:26
23Bo PedersenM50-3 (135)17:38+2:375:28
35Tage EbbensgaardM70-1 (142)17:29+4:477:56
39Karsten RichardtM70-2 (141)19:12+5:428:37
53Niels TormM50-1 (131)22:00+7:116:52
53Niels ThingvadM45-1 (111)29:27+13:338:35
56Gerda ChristiansenW65-2 (135)23:51+10:2011:38
Kurt DoseM85-1 (66)did not start
Otto KristensenM70-2 (141)did not start
Anders BangM60-3 (123)did not start

Koelner OL Team

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Michael MargolinM50-3 (135)21:42+6:416:43
66Jan BouwmanM50-2 (131)25:15+10:427:42

Kokkolan Suunnistajat

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Erkki KoivukangasM70-4 (144)14:28+0:286:25
8Jorma NissilaM60-1 (130)15:39+1:135:38
24Anne StoorW65-2 (135)18:40+5:099:06
36Seppo NurisaloM60-1 (130)19:31+5:057:01
36Aulis RantalaM60-3 (123)20:02+5:486:54
39Matti StoorM35-1 (90)23:03+7:055:56
Juhani TuomaalaM60-3 (123)did not start

KOL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Tomas HendrickxM35-1 (90)15:584:07
5Roger HendrickxM65-3 (133)15:08+1:315:49
17Henri VandenberkM80-2 (94)17:52+5:1110:40
60Jos HoubenM70-5 (145)26:40+12:5211:43

Kolbotn Skimt OL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Anne Marit FaerdenW70-3 (125)did not start

Kolbotn og Skimt

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Ingrid Lome HagmanW70-3 (125)17:16+3:279:12
21Sissel OlaisenW70-2 (131)17:44+5:469:27
26Geir TroanM70-4 (144)16:58+2:587:32
32Vera T SjolieW70-3 (125)21:01+7:1211:12
38Cathrine PalmgrenW45-2 (96)23:03+7:537:56
48Svein ForthunM80-1 (109)27:10+15:4016:58
60Marit F VaagsnesW65-1 (137)27:47+15:4313:43
64Rolf HagmanM70-5 (145)27:30+13:4212:05
71Anitha K OlsenW65-3 (137)32:56+19:4516:03
74Bodil KlakeggW60-2 (137)35:46+22:1815:43
Jon FaerdenM70-3 (142)mispunched

Kolding OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Marianne Lynge KroghW50-1 (121)15:46+0:485:53
20Soeren MaarupM55-2 (142)17:29+2:125:41
39Hanne StaugaardW50-2 (122)20:53+6:277:48
44Per Eg PedersenM50-1 (131)19:55+5:066:13

Kongsberg OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Leiv HopeM85-1 (66)20:20+6:5614:01
37Trine RaaenW50-2 (122)20:31+6:057:40
64Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenM75-2 (131)27:44+15:4714:59
69Lise HoertvedtW60-2 (137)28:13+14:4512:24
Ingar HaakonsenM75-1 (131)did not start

Konnerud IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Svein AckenhausenM65-5 (135)18:00+4:336:55
38Odd GunbjoernsenM80-2 (94)27:43+15:0216:32
49Steinar RuudM75-3 (134)19:27+6:3710:22
54Per DalheimM70-5 (145)24:04+10:1610:34

Kooperaator

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Peep KoppelM70-5 (145)15:23+1:356:45
8Anneli RammannW50-2 (122)16:10+1:446:02
19Andrus RammannM55-2 (142)17:23+2:065:39
23Mairo KirssM35-2 (84)18:34+2:414:45
32Ivo MillerM40-1 (105)20:31+5:185:34
35Jaanus RehaM55-1 (143)18:08+3:265:53
39Maimu TornbergW75-1 (100)24:45+12:2815:28
41Margus JaanusM55-3 (137)20:38+4:416:42
47Riina KinkW50-3 (116)23:55+10:188:56

Koovee

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Hannamaija KoskiW40-2 (81)16:15+1:465:19
30Timo KoskiM45-3 (114)18:45+3:385:28

Koping Kolsva OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Ola TovenM45-1 (111)18:18+2:245:20
50Yvonne TovenW60-3 (137)20:14+7:169:11

Korsnas IF OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Ulf HenrikssonM60-2 (135)17:56+3:116:07

KOS TJ Tesla Brno

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Ada KucharovaW60-1 (141)16:08+2:127:10

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Esko TurkkaM60-3 (123)17:51+3:376:09
54Kari VarkilaM60-2 (135)23:34+8:498:03

KOVZ

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Adrie Van OpstalM60-5 (122)14:425:04
3Monica RoelingW65-3 (137)13:40+0:296:40
11Roland van LoonM45-1 (111)17:09+1:155:00
22Mike IntgroenM70-1 (142)16:02+3:207:17
34Lieke van OpstalW35-1 (115)20:26+4:466:17
51Ruud SchonewilleM70-5 (145)23:20+9:3210:15
Oswald Van BockstalM70-5 (145)mispunched

Krasnogorsk

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Nina RodnynskayaW75-1 (100)19:13+6:5612:00
25Vladimir BarantsevichM80-2 (94)19:59+7:1811:55
35Sergei GundorovM60-3 (123)20:01+5:476:54
44Mikhail LukinM60-1 (130)21:11+6:457:38
53Nadezhda LukinaW60-2 (137)23:02+9:3410:07
57Sergey BarinovM60-1 (130)42:18+27:5215:14

Krasnoyarsk

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Tatiana LiabzinaW45-2 (96)18:55+3:456:31
38Stepan LiabzinM45-3 (114)19:32+4:255:42

Kristiansand OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Jon BjorgumM55-3 (137)16:32+0:355:22
22Kristen RibeM60-4 (122)17:53+3:536:13
27Ragnhild HaldW55-3 (143)18:10+5:087:20
33Linn Carina DalandW40-2 (81)21:20+6:516:59
49Thorbjorn VaerpM45-3 (114)21:48+6:416:21
59Anne Karin RibeW55-2 (142)26:48+12:3511:03

Kristinehamns OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Siv AnderssonW75-1 (100)18:06+5:4911:18
33Roger AnderssonM80-2 (94)22:27+9:4613:24

Kronan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Dmitry KrapivkoM35-1 (90)17:07+1:094:25

KS Spojnia Warszawa

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Stanislaw WysockiM85-1 (66)21:25+8:0114:46
27Andrzej KrochmalM60-5 (122)18:17+3:356:18
27Tadeusz PatejkoM70-1 (142)16:31+3:497:30
45Przemyslaw PatejkoM35-1 (90)56:26+40:2814:33
60Konrad JanowskiM65-4 (142)24:15+10:479:25
72Piotr JanowskiM50-3 (135)25:47+10:467:59

KU AZS WAT Warszawa

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Jerzy ParzewskiM65-3 (133)14:55+1:185:44
21Ryszard ChachurskiM55-1 (143)16:53+2:115:29
52Jozef WozniakM65-2 (139)22:41+8:048:59

Kungalvs OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Jeannette AumoW40-2 (81)17:29+3:005:43
17Ulla Britt OrdasiW70-2 (131)16:33+4:358:49
21Jussi AumoM45-1 (111)18:02+2:085:15
38AnnBritt BjorkmanW75-2 (99)25:29+12:1015:12
52Lilian SamuelssonW70-3 (125)28:10+14:2115:01

Kuopion Suunnistajat

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Kalle HuttunenM60-5 (122)17:38+2:566:04
33Merja AiraksinenW55-1 (139)18:40+4:207:41
42Tapani LaineM80-1 (109)23:29+11:5914:40
56Leena HeinonenW70-2 (131)43:19+31:2123:06
57Petri AiraksinenM55-4 (135)26:42+12:268:40
58Kari HeinonenM70-4 (144)22:50+8:5010:08
67Jukka TiittoM65-4 (142)38:27+24:5914:55

Kuzmolovo 110

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Andrei IvanovM55-3 (137)18:56+2:596:09

Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Anders MalmbergM65-4 (142)15:27+1:595:59
15Marie MalmbergW60-1 (141)16:10+2:147:11
20Sonia JohanssonW75-2 (99)19:44+6:2511:46
35Anders HurtigM70-2 (141)18:31+5:018:19
44Ingela HurtigW70-3 (125)24:07+10:1812:51

Kvillebyns SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Kerstin BurmanW60-1 (141)16:16+2:207:13
47Roalh KlevelandM65-3 (133)22:24+8:478:36

KVS Sumperk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Jaroslav KasparM45-2 (110)26:20+11:317:34

Kymin Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Hannu VuorinenM55-3 (137)19:44+3:476:25

Lagan Valley Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Michael BurtonM55-1 (143)16:42+2:005:25
Connie McNameeW65-3 (137)did not start

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Anna Lea RantalainenW50-3 (116)15:03+1:265:37
10Kirsi KoivuniemiW45-1 (99)16:31+3:205:57
25Tomi LehmusvuoriM40-1 (105)18:38+3:255:04
26Risto AnjalaM75-1 (131)15:49+3:428:54
31Esko RantaM80-2 (94)21:19+8:3812:43
31Jukka LuukkoM75-2 (131)17:09+5:129:16
42Markku SaloM75-1 (131)17:26+5:199:49
50Hannu SaloM65-4 (142)21:39+8:118:24
52Yrjoe TolvanenM60-3 (123)28:25+14:119:47
Veijo TahvanainenM80-1 (109)mispunched

Lahden Tyovaen Hiihtajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Aarne MorskyM65-2 (139)27:52+13:1511:02
63Raija MalmW65-1 (137)29:51+17:4714:44

Laholms IF OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Britt Marie MagnussonW65-1 (137)16:27+4:238:07

Laihian Luja

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Unto NyystilaM95-1 (2)21:4421:44
25Jukka NyystilaM65-3 (133)17:58+4:216:54
27Lasse KalliomaaM65-2 (139)18:07+3:307:10
30Pekka PatanaM55-2 (142)18:59+3:426:10

Lakeland Orienteering Club

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Graham PattenM55-4 (135)15:14+0:584:57
9Ann SmithW70-1 (134)15:04+2:148:29
12Graham CapperM60-4 (122)16:21+2:215:41
14Louise DunnW55-1 (139)16:23+2:036:45
24Richard TileyM60-4 (122)18:32+4:326:26
52Roger SmithM70-4 (144)20:28+6:289:05
Steve BrockbankM70-4 (144)did not start

Langhundra IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Conny ForsbergM50-1 (131)15:43+0:544:54
32John SolbreckM45-1 (111)18:25+2:315:22
49Birgitta KlangW70-2 (131)27:36+15:3814:43

Lansi Rajan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Esko UddM65-5 (135)20:39+7:127:56

Lapin Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Antti TepsaM55-4 (135)18:56+4:406:09

Lappeen Riento

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Esko KiloM75-1 (131)14:33+2:268:11
15Maria SalmiW40-2 (81)18:20+3:516:00

Lardal OL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Thorunn OvesenW70-3 (125)did not start

Larvik OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Randi Kristin NaerumW65-1 (137)18:22+6:189:04
34Per Oeysten AndersenM75-2 (131)17:25+5:289:24
39Gerd LangsethW70-2 (131)22:05+10:0711:46
52Rolf GjolbergM70-1 (142)19:38+6:568:55
57Kari BergW65-3 (137)23:19+10:0811:22
69Einar DrengM70-4 (144)26:15+12:1511:40

Latvia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Girts MamisM60-2 (135)16:11+1:265:31
25Rodrigo SlavinsM75-1 (131)15:43+3:368:51

Laxa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Johan OskarssonM55-4 (135)15:52+1:365:09

LBV Phoenix Luebeck

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Carsten RipkeM40-2 (105)21:15+6:155:46

Learnjoy Sports

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Xiaoping TanM45-3 (114)26:57+11:507:52
58Dong ZhaoM50-2 (131)21:37+7:046:36

Legenda

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Kirill KudriavtsevM45-1 (111)16:39+0:454:51
18Julia BolshakovaW35-1 (115)18:02+2:225:32
35Alexey ZhestovskyM50-3 (135)19:07+4:065:55

Leksands OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Jan LarfarsM65-5 (135)14:22+0:555:31
31Gunilla LarfarsW60-2 (137)19:08+5:408:24

Leppavaaran Sisu

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Mauri TolvanenM70-2 (141)16:40+3:107:29
48Iris KarvonenW60-1 (141)21:07+7:119:23
Jukka KarvonenM60-4 (122)mispunched

Lerums SOK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Kent ErikssonM65-5 (135)did not start

Lierbygda Orienteringslag

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Helga HaverstadW60-3 (137)14:11+1:136:26
11Ingemar Jansson HaverstadM60-2 (135)16:19+1:345:34

Lillehammer OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Berit Louise EskerudW70-1 (134)29:26+16:3616:34
65Jon Vegard LundeM75-1 (131)25:10+13:0314:10

Lillomarka OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Vidar BenjaminsenM55-1 (143)15:21+0:394:59
10Svein NygaardM50-2 (131)16:07+1:344:55
15Arne DybdahlM50-1 (131)16:22+1:335:06
28Hallvard FjaerM55-2 (142)18:18+3:015:57

Lindebygdens OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Asta SjoebergW80-1 (89)22:05+7:3815:13
27Ethel NordW75-1 (100)21:12+8:5513:15
38Roland NordM75-3 (134)17:52+5:029:31

Linkopings OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Christian EnbergM40-2 (105)18:24+3:245:00
14Lotta GranholmW75-1 (100)18:09+5:5211:20
24Goran HektorM80-1 (109)16:56+5:2610:35
36Jesper JohanssonM50-1 (131)18:53+4:045:54
Maria OlofssonW50-2 (122)mispunched

Liperin Taimi Suunnistus

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Hellevi HaaralaW70-2 (131)18:54+6:5610:04
29Risto KarjalainenM45-1 (111)18:17+2:235:20
44Vesa HaaralaM70-1 (142)18:30+5:488:24
58Taisto VinniM75-2 (131)24:49+12:5213:24

Ljusdals OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Maria FernmalmW50-2 (122)19:01+4:357:06

LKO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Zbigniew HornikM60-1 (130)19:18+4:526:57

Loimaan Jankko

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Erkki KallioM70-5 (145)16:56+3:087:26
26Heimo HongistoM70-2 (141)17:30+4:007:51
Harri KuosaM70-1 (142)mispunched
Aune HongistoW65-3 (137)mispunched

London Orienteering Klubb

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Dmitry UshakovM45-1 (111)17:06+1:124:59
24Charles SpenceM60-1 (130)18:12+3:466:33
Marion ShipmanW55-1 (139)mispunched

LOSIny53

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Anna OrlovaW40-1 (80)23:07+9:217:31
45Davydova IuliiaW45-1 (99)29:27+16:1610:36
70Elena OrlovaW65-3 (137)32:22+19:1115:47

Loten OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sigurd DaehliM65-1 (132)13:325:15
11Lis DaehliW60-2 (137)15:57+2:297:00
46Eli StensliW45-2 (96)31:22+16:1210:48
52Kristian StorsveenM55-1 (143)20:42+6:006:43

Lounais Hameen Rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Susanna RokkaW50-1 (121)18:31+3:336:55
63Timo RokkaM50-1 (131)25:11+10:227:52

LSF Pronoking Team

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Liina SumbergW40-1 (80)21:34+7:487:00
34Tarmo KuubM40-1 (105)20:46+5:335:39
41Aivar MeindokM55-2 (142)20:09+4:526:33

Lunds OK

20 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sara Snogerup LinseW55-1 (139)14:205:54
2Lotta LinseforsW60-2 (137)13:44+0:166:02
6Pesho HedbergM55-2 (142)16:20+1:035:18
8Emelie EklofW35-1 (115)16:51+1:115:11
14Ingela AnderssonW55-3 (143)16:47+3:456:46
14Kristina SpangbergW50-1 (121)17:24+2:266:30
18Patrick AdlercreutzM60-1 (130)17:23+2:576:15
19Aasa EricssonW45-1 (99)17:13+4:026:12
21Lars EdenbrandtM60-2 (135)17:47+3:026:04
22Mikael NilssonM40-1 (105)18:31+3:185:02
24Jens SorvikM45-3 (114)18:23+3:165:22
24Anders EricssonM50-1 (131)17:29+2:405:27
30Johan GustafsonM40-1 (105)19:58+4:455:25
33Fredrik HugossonM45-1 (111)18:45+2:515:28
40Ingemar SvenssonM75-3 (134)18:04+5:149:38
49Sedney HugossonM80-1 (109)49:26+37:5630:53
63Christine EdenbrandtW60-2 (137)26:26+12:5811:37
Anders GrundbergM60-4 (122)mispunched
Barbro HugossonW80-1 (89)mispunched
Margareta SjoebergW70-1 (134)mispunched
Kyrre ThalbergM60-4 (122)did not start
Claes LinseforsM60-1 (130)did not start

Lyngby OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Henrik HansenM55-3 (137)16:58+1:015:31

Lynx

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Elli VirtaW40-2 (81)14:294:44
5Aleksi LeskinenM35-2 (84)16:17+0:244:10
5AnneMari LeskinenW35-1 (115)16:13+0:334:59
12Nina Ljungqvist SarparantaW55-2 (142)17:12+2:597:05
13Simo SukselainenM50-2 (131)16:15+1:424:57
18Mikko KuusinenM55-4 (135)17:00+2:445:31
18Anna OjapaloW35-1 (115)18:02+2:225:32
28Beatrice MalmstenW65-2 (135)18:55+5:249:13
29Liisa SundbergW70-1 (134)18:48+5:5810:35
33Maarit RitakallioW55-1 (139)18:40+4:207:41
52Leena MyllysW50-2 (122)28:52+14:2610:47
52Pekka LeskinenM60-1 (130)25:03+10:379:01
57Timo RitakallioM55-3 (137)22:58+7:017:28
59Tiina LeskinenW60-3 (137)21:17+8:199:40

Lytkarino

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Vladimir VasilyevM70-2 (141)14:46+1:166:38
27Yury PerelyaevM65-3 (133)18:10+4:336:59
49Valentina VasilyevaW65-3 (137)20:27+7:169:58
52Zinaida LoikaW70-1 (134)27:21+14:3115:24
56Anatoliy ChudakovM60-2 (135)24:36+9:518:24
66Olga ChudakovaW65-2 (135)28:40+15:0913:59
70Galina SuchilovaW60-1 (141)27:35+13:3912:15
Igor GeichenkoM80-2 (94)mispunched

Maaren OK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Unni BoehlerengenW80-1 (89)15:16+0:4910:31
12Kjersti Holt HanssenW50-2 (122)16:27+2:016:08
18Morten DueM60-5 (122)17:36+2:546:04
27Aase Tove GoldenW75-2 (99)21:15+7:5612:41
35Gro Hege LudvigsenW55-3 (143)19:30+6:287:52
35Inger HalckW70-1 (134)20:50+8:0011:44
38Stein TurtumoygardM65-5 (135)18:50+5:237:14
40Per Hermann KroegerM60-4 (122)22:53+8:537:57
44Morten KarlsenM55-1 (143)18:54+4:126:08
54Grete BerntsenW55-2 (142)24:40+10:2710:10

Maarian Mahti

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Pirkko KalliolaW65-2 (135)15:23+1:527:30
6Pirjo KurppaW70-1 (134)14:20+1:308:04
31Juhani JokinenM75-1 (131)16:08+4:019:05
39Rauno HedenstromM70-1 (142)17:44+5:028:03
65Erkki MattilaM70-1 (142)34:36+21:5415:43
Markku MantyM55-3 (137)mispunched

Malarruta

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Carlos RolM35-1 (90)20:11+4:135:12

Malilla OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Leif AxelssonM70-1 (142)15:02+2:206:49
32Daniel AxelssonM40-2 (105)20:35+5:355:36
55Jan Ulf KarlssonM70-5 (145)24:40+10:5210:50
Lennart EklundM60-4 (122)did not start

Malmo OK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Arne GustafssonM80-2 (94)16:02+3:219:34
19Haakan NilssonM70-1 (142)15:42+3:007:08
20Linus MalmstenM40-1 (105)18:15+3:024:57
26Ingela LevinssonW45-1 (99)18:21+5:106:36
30Mats HakanssonM70-4 (144)17:12+3:127:38
32Emanuel StridM35-1 (90)21:14+5:165:28
44Karl UtterbackM35-1 (90)26:00+10:026:42
46Ingemar TuressonM80-1 (109)25:01+13:3115:38
68Hakan BrostM75-1 (131)25:56+13:4914:36
68Bo BulowM70-4 (144)25:35+11:3511:22
Jonathan GunnarssonM35-1 (90)mispunched
Magnus JonassonM45-1 (111)mispunched
Staffan AhltinM50-3 (135)did not start

Malungs OK Skogsmardarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Lars GunnarssonM50-2 (131)18:20+3:475:35

Malvik il

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Kjellrun SporildW60-1 (141)15:53+1:577:03
25Eigil SoerliM75-2 (131)16:14+4:178:46
27Hilde ForbordW50-1 (121)18:40+3:426:58
60Roar ForbordM75-2 (131)25:23+13:2613:43

Manchester and District Orienteering Club

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11John BrittonM65-3 (133)15:58+2:216:08
12Vicky ThorntonW55-3 (143)16:23+3:216:37
19Margaret GregoryW80-1 (89)21:19+6:5214:42
23Chris RostronM70-5 (145)17:47+3:597:49
24Sue BirkinshawW80-1 (89)23:57+9:3016:31
25Ian WatsonM70-3 (142)18:15+4:458:06
28Heather FellbaumW55-3 (143)18:14+5:127:22
28David MawdsleyM75-2 (131)16:43+4:469:02
29Andrew GregoryM80-2 (94)20:34+7:5312:16
33Julie BrookW70-1 (134)20:06+7:1611:19
57Steve FellbaumM55-1 (143)22:18+7:367:15
74Doug EdwardsM70-4 (144)32:14+18:1414:19

Mantsalan Urheilijat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Jarmo AntikainenM55-2 (142)19:24+4:076:18
40Arto NummelaM55-2 (142)19:58+4:416:29

Mar orienteering club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Trish CoombsW60-1 (141)17:03+3:077:34
Roger CoombsM60-1 (130)mispunched

Mariager Fjord OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Vagn LidegaardM80-2 (94)17:14+4:3310:17

Maribo OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Pia KadziolaW55-2 (142)16:56+2:436:58

Mariestads FK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Hans Goesta BernhardM70-5 (145)16:02+2:147:02
19Kjell PerssonM80-1 (109)15:38+4:089:46
23Anne Catrine PerssonW75-2 (99)20:25+7:0612:11
35Hakan LoofM65-1 (132)22:25+8:538:42
44Birgit KarlssonW75-1 (100)28:04+15:4717:32
64Monica LoofW65-1 (137)31:03+18:5915:20

Markaryds FK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Helen AndertoftW75-1 (100)14:55+2:389:19
16Ann Sofie BrinkW50-2 (122)17:04+2:386:22

Markbygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Leila LjunggrenW55-3 (143)22:12+9:108:58

Masters Orienteering Hunedoara

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Natalia DeconescuW60-1 (141)17:04+3:087:35

Medeina OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Remigijus PociusM65-2 (139)14:59+0:225:56
8Jonas Gediminas GvildysM55-3 (137)16:53+0:565:29
9Daiva ZiaukieneW55-2 (142)16:51+2:386:56
10Virginija GvildieneW60-2 (137)15:44+2:166:54
38Arturas VaitiekusM45-1 (111)19:25+3:315:40

Melbourne Forest Racers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Natasha KeyW45-1 (99)13:114:45
3Warren KeyM55-1 (143)14:51+0:094:49

Meridians OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Agris PeipinsM35-1 (90)18:27+2:294:45

Mesikammenet

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
63Pekka SiirilaM50-3 (135)23:19+8:187:13

Mile Sport SPb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Galina PigarevaW50-2 (122)21:03+6:377:52
57Konstantin PigarevM50-1 (131)22:53+8:047:09

Military team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Hennie KennisM55-1 (143)17:32+2:505:42

MLOK Marianske Lazne

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Jan FisakM70-5 (145)20:14+6:268:53
47Jan SklenarM75-3 (134)19:03+6:1310:09

Modum OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jorgen MartenssonM55-3 (137)15:575:11
7Sirpa LiljaW60-1 (141)15:21+1:256:49
21Leif ErikssonM55-2 (142)17:47+2:305:46
25Jens KoplandM55-3 (137)18:46+2:496:06
40Marta StangW70-3 (125)22:14+8:2511:51
43Baard StangM70-3 (142)20:16+6:469:00
71Anita SjaavikW60-3 (137)37:49+24:5117:11

Mole Valley

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Tony BurtonM50-2 (131)17:26+2:535:19
48Mike BoltonM65-4 (142)21:25+7:578:19

Mona OK

14 starting competitors
<
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Anda PlukseW80-1 (89)16:43+2:1611:31