International Orienteering Federation

Official results for XXIX International Troohy Murcia Costa Cálida

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: XXIX International Troohy Murcia Costa Cálida
Organisers: FORM / Spain
Date: 18 February 2017

Women

38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1SAILA KINNIFINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland1:09:55
2ANASTASIA RUDNAYAFINLAND MS PARMARussian Federation1:13:55+4:00
3SARI ANTTONENFINLAND KEURUUN KISAILIJATFinland1:15:41+5:46
4HENNA HAIKONENFINLAND ANTTOLAN URHEILIJATFinland1:19:56+10:01
5KRISTIN LÖFGRENSWEDEN IFK MORA OKSweden1:20:44+10:49
6SOFIA HAAJANENFINLAND SK POHJANTAHTIFinland1:22:29+12:34
7ANASTASIA DENISOVASWEDEN SAVEDALENS AIKBelarus1:23:05+13:10
8OLHA PANCHENKOSWEDEN IFK MORA OKUkraine1:26:10+16:15
9ANTONINA NAIDIONOVARUSSIA NORD WESTRussian Federation1:27:19+17:24
10MIIA NIITTYNENFINLAND KOOVEEFinland1:27:53+17:58
11ENNI JALAVAFINLAND TURUN SUUNNISTAJATFinland1:28:23+18:28
12ESTHER GIL I BROTONSAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:28:41+18:46
13KAROLIINA UKSKOSKIFINLAND KOOVEEFinland1:29:58+20:03
14VIOLETA FELICIANO SANJUÁNAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:30:15+20:20
15JOANA WÄLTISWITZERLAND OL BIEL SEELANDSwitzerland1:32:14+22:19
16ALICIA GIL SÁNCHEZAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:33:14+23:19
17ANDREA ROGGOSWITZERLAND OLG KAKOWASwitzerland1:34:15+24:20
18REETTA LASSILAFINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland1:36:25+26:30
19EMMA BERGMANSWEDEN GOTEBORG MAJORNA OKSweden1:36:29+26:34
20MARI SEPPÄNENFINLAND OK TRIANFinland1:38:06+28:11
21LUCIE KRAFKOVACZECH REPUBLIC CZECH YOUTH DREAM TEAM LIBERECCzech Republic1:38:07+28:12
22AMPARO GIL BROTONSBarcelona COBSpain1:39:49+29:54
23NATALIA GURCHENKOVAAlicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTERussian Federation1:40:24+30:29
24ESMERALDA RUIZ ALONSOAlicante SANT JOANSpain1:44:03+34:08
25DOROTHEA MÜLLERCZECH REPUBLIC CZECH YOUTH DREAM TEAM LIBERECGermany1:44:04+34:09
26VENLA KINNALAFINLAND TURUN SUUNNISTAJATFinland1:44:30+34:35
27SANNI KYMÄLÄINENFINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland1:47:05+37:10
28ANNABEL VALLEDOR FERNÁNDEZBarcelona BADALONA-OSpain1:49:33+39:38
29AMANDA PONS PÉREZBurgos CORZOSpain2:02:53+52:58
30EMMI HAAVISTOFINLAND TURUN SUUNNISTAJATFinland2:06:31+56:36
31ROSA MARTÍN GARCÍAToledo ESCONDITE-TSpain2:10:50+1:00:55
32MIRIAM CARRETERO MIGUELBarcelona UPCSpain2:28:23+1:18:28
33ANA CAMARASA PÉREZAlicante COLIVENCSpain2:28:42+1:18:47
34LAURA LÓPEZ GARCÍAMurcia LORCA-OSpain2:29:28+1:19:33
SONJA KYRÖLÄFINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinlandmispunched
LAURA SERRA SALABarcelona COBSpaindid not finish
SVETLANA MIRONOVAFINLAND KOOVEERussian Federationdid not finish
SILJE EKROLL JAHRENSWITZERLAND OL NORSKANorwaydid not finish
KATJA VON SCHOULTZFINLAND OK TRIANFinlanddid not start
EMILIA STÅHLBERGFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTAFinlanddid not start
MAIJA SIANOJAFINLAND MS PARMAFinlanddid not start
LOTTA KARHOLAFINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org