International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Lorca O-Meeting 2017 - SWRE

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Lorca O-Meeting 2017 - SWRE
Organisers: Lorca O / Spain
Date: 11 February 2017

ALICANTE UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36SERGIO MÉRIDA SANCHÍSMen (36)24:29+8:5611:39

BARCELONA COB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13PAU LLORENS CAELLASMen (36)17:22+1:498:16

BULGARIA VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4IVAN SIRAKOVMen (36)16:36+1:037:54

BULGARIA VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19DIMITAR ZHELYAZKOVMen (36)18:10+2:378:39

BURGOS TJALVE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3EDUARDO GIL MARCOSMen (36)15:54+0:217:34

CALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15ANA ROSA POVEDA NAVARROWomen (18)24:28+8:4612:52

CUENCA COMCU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28DAVID COTILLAS MOYAMen (36)19:54+4:219:28

ELCHE RAIDERMANIA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16LIDIA JUAN SUAREZWomen (18)25:10+9:2813:14

FINLAND ESPOON AKILLES

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
SALLA LAITINENWomen (18)mispunched

FINLAND KOOVEE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3SVETLANA MIRONOVAWomen (18)16:33+0:518:42

FINLAND MS PARMA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1ANASTASIA RUDNAYAWomen (18)15:428:15

FINLAND MS PARMA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5ARTEM POPOVMen (36)16:47+1:147:59

FINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1FLORIAN HOWALDMen (36)15:337:24

FINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6PASCAL BUCHSMen (36)16:48+1:158:00

FINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7JOHAN RUNESSONMen (36)16:53+1:208:02

FINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12TOBIA PEZZATIMen (36)17:18+1:458:14

FINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15ALEKSI NIEMIMen (36)17:38+2:058:23

FINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30ANSSI HUOSTILAMen (36)20:21+4:489:41

FINLAND TURUN METSANKAVIJAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11ANTTI PARJANNEMen (36)17:12+1:398:11

GERMANY POST SV DRESDEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24MATTHIAS KRETZSCHMARMen (36)19:11+3:389:08

GERMANY USV TU DRESDEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13CORINNA NIEKEWomen (18)22:42+7:0011:56

LITHUANIA SM GAJA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8ALGIRDAS BARTKEVICIUSMen (36)16:57+1:248:04

ONIL COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6VIOLETA FELICIANO SANJUÁNWomen (18)17:23+1:419:08

ONIL COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ PÉREZMen (36)15:35+0:027:25

ROMANIA CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERISTATEA C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14VERONICA MINOIUWomen (18)23:57+8:1512:36

ROMANIA CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERISTATEA C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26MIHAI ANDREI TINTARMen (36)19:37+4:049:20

ROMANIA CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERISTATEA C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29GEORGE EMILIAN MINOIUMen (36)20:00+4:279:31

RUSSIA DYUSASH SPRING

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32NIKITA ASOYANMen (36)20:58+5:259:59

RUSSIA MO YAKHROMA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9MARIIA MAKAROVAWomen (18)18:55+3:139:57

RUSSIA MO YAKHROMA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10MARINA ROSINKWomen (18)19:50+4:0810:26

RUSSIA MO YAKHROMA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18NIKITA SMIRNOVMen (36)18:07+2:348:37

RUSSIA MO YAKHROMA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22PAVEL NOVIKOVMen (36)18:45+3:128:55

RUSSIA MOSCOW ORIENTA ZARYA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33IVAN SADOVNIKOVMen (36)21:01+5:2810:00

RUSSIA MOSCOW REGION

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31ALEXANDR POPOVMen (36)20:49+5:169:54

RUSSIA NORD WEST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4TATIANA BEVZAWomen (18)16:45+1:038:48

RUSSIA NORD WEST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
ANTONINA NAIDIONOVAWomen (18)mispunched

RUSSIA NORD WEST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10DMITRII POLIAKOVMen (36)17:00+1:278:05

RUSSIA NORD WEST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21DANIIL KASHINMen (36)18:24+2:518:45

RUSSIA NORD WEST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25NIKITA STEPANOVMen (36)19:27+3:549:15

RUSSIA VOLOGRAD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27VLADIMIR GRININMen (36)19:53+4:209:28

SWEDEN ALFTA OSA OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7JOSEFINE HEIKKAWomen (18)18:02+2:209:29

SWEDEN ALFTA OSA OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8SARA ESKILSSONWomen (18)18:21+2:399:39

SWEDEN ALFTA OSA OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12NATALIA GEMPERLEWomen (18)22:35+6:5311:53

SWEDEN NYKOPINGS OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8SAMUEL KELLERMen (36)16:57+1:248:04

SWEDEN NYKOPINGS OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14NIKLAUS REYMen (36)17:28+1:558:19

SWEDEN NYKOPINGS OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23DANIEL NILSSONMen (36)19:07+3:349:06

SWEDEN NYKOPINGS OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
JENS WÄNGDAHLMen (36)did not finish

SWEDEN SAVEDALENS AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5ANASTASIA DENISOVAWomen (18)16:47+1:058:50

SWEDEN SAVEDALENS AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20SERGEY FEDATSENKAMen (36)18:19+2:468:43

SWITZERLAND BUSSOLA OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35ROLF WERMELINGERMen (36)23:15+7:4211:04

SWITZERLAND OL NORSKA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2SABINE HAUSWIRTHWomen (18)15:55+0:138:22

TOLEDO ESCONDITE-T

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11ROSA MARTIN GARCÍAWomen (18)20:54+5:1211:00

TORRELODONES ESCONDITE-M

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17GREG AHLSWEDEMen (36)17:49+2:168:29

TOTANA TOTANA-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34JUAN FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZMen (36)22:49+7:1610:51

VILLENA VILLENA-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16LUIS SANCHEZ SERRANOMen (36)17:46+2:138:27

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport