International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Lorca O-Meeting 2017 - SWRE

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Lorca O-Meeting 2017 - SWRE
Organisers: Lorca O / Spain
Date: 11 February 2017

Men

2 100 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1FLORIAN HOWALDFINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTOSwitzerland15:337:24
2ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ PÉREZONIL COLIVENCSpain15:35+0:027:25
3EDUARDO GIL MARCOSBURGOS TJALVESpain15:54+0:217:34
4IVAN SIRAKOVBULGARIA VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBulgaria16:36+1:037:54
5ARTEM POPOVFINLAND MS PARMARussian Federation16:47+1:147:59
6PASCAL BUCHSFINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTOSwitzerland16:48+1:158:00
7JOHAN RUNESSONFINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTOSweden16:53+1:208:02
8SAMUEL KELLERSWEDEN NYKOPINGS OKSwitzerland16:57+1:248:04
8ALGIRDAS BARTKEVICIUSLITHUANIA SM GAJALithuania16:57+1:248:04
10DMITRII POLIAKOVRUSSIA NORD WESTRussian Federation17:00+1:278:05
11ANTTI PARJANNEFINLAND TURUN METSANKAVIJATFinland17:12+1:398:11
12TOBIA PEZZATIFINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTOSwitzerland17:18+1:458:14
13PAU LLORENS CAELLASBARCELONA COBSpain17:22+1:498:16
14NIKLAUS REYSWEDEN NYKOPINGS OKSwitzerland17:28+1:558:19
15ALEKSI NIEMIFINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland17:38+2:058:23
16LUIS SANCHEZ SERRANOVILLENA VILLENA-OSpain17:46+2:138:27
17GREG AHLSWEDETORRELODONES ESCONDITE-MUnited States17:49+2:168:29
18NIKITA SMIRNOVRUSSIA MO YAKHROMARussian Federation18:07+2:348:37
19DIMITAR ZHELYAZKOVBULGARIA VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBulgaria18:10+2:378:39
20SERGEY FEDATSENKASWEDEN SAVEDALENS AIKNetherlands18:19+2:468:43
21DANIIL KASHINRUSSIA NORD WESTRussian Federation18:24+2:518:45
22PAVEL NOVIKOVRUSSIA MO YAKHROMARussian Federation18:45+3:128:55
23DANIEL NILSSONSWEDEN NYKOPINGS OKSweden19:07+3:349:06
24MATTHIAS KRETZSCHMARGERMANY POST SV DRESDENGermany19:11+3:389:08
25NIKITA STEPANOVRUSSIA NORD WESTRussian Federation19:27+3:549:15
26MIHAI ANDREI TINTARROMANIA CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERISTATEA CRomania19:37+4:049:20
27VLADIMIR GRININRUSSIA VOLOGRADRussian Federation19:53+4:209:28
28DAVID COTILLAS MOYACUENCA COMCUSpain19:54+4:219:28
29GEORGE EMILIAN MINOIUROMANIA CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERISTATEA CRomania20:00+4:279:31
30ANSSI HUOSTILAFINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland20:21+4:489:41
31ALEXANDR POPOVRUSSIA MOSCOW REGIONRussian Federation20:49+5:169:54
32NIKITA ASOYANRUSSIA DYUSASH SPRINGRussian Federation20:58+5:259:59
33IVAN SADOVNIKOVRUSSIA MOSCOW ORIENTA ZARYARussian Federation21:01+5:2810:00
34JUAN FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZTOTANA TOTANA-OSpain22:49+7:1610:51
35ROLF WERMELINGERSWITZERLAND BUSSOLA OKSwitzerland23:15+7:4211:04
36SERGIO MÉRIDA SANCHÍSALICANTE UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTESpain24:29+8:5611:39
JENS WÄNGDAHLSWEDEN NYKOPINGS OKSwedendid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org