International Orienteering Federation

Official results for XV Trofeo Costa Blanca

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: XV Trofeo Costa Blanca
Organisers: SANT JOAN / Spain
Date: 4 February 2017

Albacete GODIH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Elmar Montero CárcelesMen Elite (59)41:20+13:078:08

Alfta ÖSA OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Josefine HeikkaWomen Elite (32)35:33+7:088:16
16Natalia GemperleWomen Elite (32)40:30+12:059:25

Alicante COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Andreu Blanes ReigMen Elite (59)28:28+0:155:36

Alicante COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Roger Casal FernándezMen Elite (59)30:32+2:196:00

Alicante COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Cristobal Camarasa PérezMen Elite (59)41:32+13:198:11

Alicante COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Violeta Feliciano SanjuanWomen Elite (32)33:58+5:337:53

Alicante COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Alicia Gil SánchezWomen Elite (32)36:51+8:268:34

Alicante COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Esther Gil i BrotonsWomen Elite (32)42:50+14:259:57

Alicante COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Ana Camarasa PérezWomen Elite (32)48:52+20:2711:21

Alicante SANT JOAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Esmeralda Ruiz AlonsoWomen Elite (32)41:02+12:379:32

Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Sergio Mérida SanchísMen Elite (59)53:34+25:2110:33

Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Natalia GurchenkovaWomen Elite (32)44:02+15:3710:14

Alicante VILLENA-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Luis Sanchez SerranoMen Elite (59)36:23+8:107:10

Barcelona COB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Pau Llorens CaellasMen Elite (59)32:23+4:106:22

Barcelona COB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Pol Ràfols PerramonMen Elite (59)33:35+5:226:37

Barcelona COB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52David Tarrés VillegasMen Elite (59)53:14+25:0110:29

Barcelona COB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Amparo Gil BrotonsWomen Elite (32)40:13+11:489:21

Barcelona COB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Laura Serra SalaWomen Elite (32)42:51+14:269:57

Barcelona UEVIC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Xavier Arumi RotaMen Elite (59)55:03+26:5010:50

Barcelona UPC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Javier Hernando Perez OramasMen Elite (59)mispunched

BOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Hoi Yi LawWomen Elite (32)1:18:18+49:5318:12

British Orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jessica TullieWomen Elite (32)31:51+3:267:24

Burgos CORZO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Rubén Pérez PérezMen Elite (59)38:54+10:417:39

Burgos CORZO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Amanda Pons PérezWomen Elite (32)46:56+18:3110:54

Burgos TJALVE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Eduardo Gil MarcosMen Elite (59)31:48+3:356:15

Burgos TJALVE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Araceli Abalde VilaWomen Elite (32)54:52+26:2712:45

Cáceres VIA PLATA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Marta Guijo AlonsoWomen Elite (32)48:58+20:3311:23

Domnarvets GoIF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Emma JohanssonWomen Elite (32)31:08+2:437:14
9Lena EliassonWomen Elite (32)36:31+8:068:29
26Sara JohanssonWomen Elite (32)49:34+21:0911:31

DYUSASH Spring

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Nikita AsoyanMen Elite (59)31:05+2:526:07

Girona GO-XTREM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Marc Serrallonga ArquésMen Elite (59)29:46+1:335:51

Granada VELETA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Carlos Raico Landa SánchezMen Elite (59)43:55+15:428:39

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Idun Kristine Fe OlaussenWomen Elite (32)37:28+9:038:42

Hestra IF

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Filip GrahnMen Elite (59)29:20+1:075:46
7Jesper SjögrenMen Elite (59)30:19+2:065:58
10Martin AhlbergerMen Elite (59)31:23+3:106:11
12Johan TornrothMen Elite (59)31:28+3:156:12
36Martin LarssonMen Elite (59)38:01+9:487:29
43Benjamin EdlundMen Elite (59)41:44+13:318:13

HKAYP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Kin Kwan KwokMen Elite (59)53:23+25:1010:31

Hong Kong Island Orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Samuel LoMen Elite (59)1:02:34+34:2112:19

Huesca WAKHAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Esther Arias EneroWomen Elite (32)46:11+17:4610:44

IMP1093 Tampereen Pyrinto

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Aleksi NiemiMen Elite (59)28:135:33
31Anssi HuostilaMen Elite (59)36:49+8:367:15
38Antti SaikkoMen Elite (59)39:12+10:597:43

Larvik OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Jorgen FroydMen Elite (59)36:22+8:097:09

Madrid ESCONDITE-M

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Gregor AhlswedeMen Elite (59)44:57+16:448:51

Madrid GOCAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29María Coloma PeñateWomen Elite (32)53:04+24:3912:20

Madrid JSPORT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Juan Manuel Mérida SanchísMen Elite (59)42:01+13:488:16

Madrid MONTE EL PARDO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Álvaro Benavente ParaMen Elite (59)1:00:40+32:2711:57

Málaga COMA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26José Manuel García CrespoMen Elite (59)35:34+7:217:00

Málaga COMA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Juan Antonio Morales PérezMen Elite (59)48:49+20:369:37

Malungs OK Skogsmardarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Jakob LoofMen Elite (59)31:36+3:236:13

MO Yakhroma

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Mariia MakarovaWomen Elite (32)37:02+8:378:36
24Nikita SmirnovMen Elite (59)34:52+6:396:52
27Marina RosinkWomen Elite (32)51:14+22:4911:54
32Pavel NovikovMen Elite (59)37:33+9:207:23

Moscow Orienta Zarya

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Ivan SadovnikovMen Elite (59)37:41+9:287:25

Moscow region

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Alexander PopovMen Elite (59)44:20+16:078:44

MS Parma

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Anastasia RudnayaWomen Elite (32)28:256:36
6Artem PopovMen Elite (59)30:12+1:595:57

Murcia CALASPARRA-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Ana Rosa Poveda NavarroWomen Elite (32)51:41+23:1612:01

Murcia LORCA-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Raul Ferra MurciaMen Elite (59)36:32+8:197:11

Murcia LORCA-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Jose Amador Real Lopez NavarroMen Elite (59)48:03+19:509:28

Murcia TOTANA-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Juan Francisco Sánchez SánchezMen Elite (59)41:23+13:108:09

Nord West

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Tatiana BevzaWomen Elite (32)31:17+2:527:16
13Antonina NaidionovaWomen Elite (32)37:50+9:258:47
18Nikita StepanovMen Elite (59)32:25+4:126:23
21Daniil KashinMen Elite (59)33:49+5:366:39
22Dmitrii PoliakovMen Elite (59)33:54+5:416:40

NTNUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Anders Felde OlaussenMen Elite (59)29:54+1:415:53

OK Orinto

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Erik ClassonMen Elite (59)34:49+6:366:51

OLV Baselland

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Katja GygaxWomen Elite (32)34:13+5:487:57
11Stefan LombriserMen Elite (59)31:25+3:126:11
13Anders HolmbergMen Elite (59)31:33+3:206:13
16Kaspar HaglerMen Elite (59)32:23+4:106:22
20Mathias BirrerMen Elite (59)33:37+5:246:37

Pontevedra AROMON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Ángel Álvarez SertoMen Elite (59)44:38+16:258:47

Russian Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Galina VinogradovaWomen Elite (32)38:09+9:448:52

Sevilla ADOL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Raúl Expósito PeladoMen Elite (59)55:54+27:4111:00

Soria NAVALENO-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Josep Morla VanrellMen Elite (59)37:53+9:407:27

Swedish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Sara EskilssonWomen Elite (32)32:56+4:317:39

Tarragona MONTSANT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Sebastian Ordoñez IbañezMen Elite (59)41:23+13:108:09

Toledo ESCONDITE-T

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Rosa Martín GarcíaWomen Elite (32)48:39+20:1411:18
32Guadalupe Moreno ZúñigaWomen Elite (32)59:12+30:4713:46

Valencia VERD3

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Héctor Esteve IbáñezMen Elite (59)52:29+24:1610:20

Variant 5 Targovishte

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Ivan SirakovMen Elite (59)35:07+6:546:55
33Dimitar ZhelyazkovMen Elite (59)37:34+9:217:24

Volzhanin Volgograd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Vladimir GrininMen Elite (59)36:07+7:547:06

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport