Official results for XV Trofeo Costa Blanca

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: XV Trofeo Costa Blanca
Organisers: CLUB SANT JOAN / Spain
Date: 4 February 2017

Women Elite

4 300 m, 32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Anastasia RudnayaMS ParmaRussian Federation28:256:36
2Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GoIFSweden31:08+2:437:14
3Tatiana BevzaNord WestRussian Federation31:17+2:527:16
4Jessica TullieBritish OrienteeringGreat Britain31:51+3:267:24
5Sara EskilssonSwedish Orienteering FederatioSweden32:56+4:317:39
6Violeta Feliciano SanjuanAlicante COLIVENCSpain33:58+5:337:53
7Katja GygaxOLV BasellandSwitzerland34:13+5:487:57
8Josefine HeikkaAlfta ÖSA OKSweden35:33+7:088:16
9Lena EliassonDomnarvets GoIFSweden36:31+8:068:29
10Alicia Gil SánchezAlicante COLIVENCSpain36:51+8:268:34
11Mariia MakarovaMO YakhromaRussian Federation37:02+8:378:36
12Idun Kristine Fe OlaussenHalden SKNorway37:28+9:038:42
13Antonina NaidionovaNord WestRussian Federation37:50+9:258:47
14Galina VinogradovaRussian Orienteering FederatioRussian Federation38:09+9:448:52
15Amparo Gil BrotonsBarcelona COBSpain40:13+11:489:21
16Natalia GemperleAlfta ÖSA OKRussian Federation40:30+12:059:25
17Esmeralda Ruiz AlonsoAlicante SANT JOANSpain41:02+12:379:32
18Esther Gil i BrotonsAlicante COLIVENCSpain42:50+14:259:57
19Laura Serra SalaBarcelona COBSpain42:51+14:269:57
20Natalia GurchenkovaAlicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTERussian Federation44:02+15:3710:14
21Esther Arias EneroHuesca WAKHANSpain46:11+17:4610:44
22Amanda Pons PérezBurgos CORZOSpain46:56+18:3110:54
23Rosa Martín GarcíaToledo ESCONDITE-TSpain48:39+20:1411:18
24Ana Camarasa PérezAlicante COLIVENCSpain48:52+20:2711:21
25Marta Guijo AlonsoCáceres VIA PLATASpain48:58+20:3311:23
26Sara JohanssonDomnarvets GoIFSweden49:34+21:0911:31
27Marina RosinkMO YakhromaRussian Federation51:14+22:4911:54
28Ana Rosa Poveda NavarroMurcia CALASPARRA-OSpain51:41+23:1612:01
29María Coloma PeñateMadrid GOCANSpain53:04+24:3912:20
30Araceli Abalde VilaBurgos TJALVESpain54:52+26:2712:45
32Guadalupe Moreno ZúñigaToledo ESCONDITE-TSpain59:12+30:4713:46
33Hoi Yi LawBOKHong Kong1:18:18+49:5318:12

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!