Official results for Long

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Long
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 15 October 2016

Women

12 100 m, 58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Judith WyderSwitzerland1:13:146:03
2Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland1:15:166:13
3Tove AlexanderssonSweden1:15:576:16
4Svetlana MironovaRussian Federation1:19:136:32
5Julia GrossSwitzerland1:20:546:41
6Maja AlmDenmark1:22:026:46
7Sari AnttonenFinland1:22:176:48
8Lina StrandSweden1:23:176:52
9Anastasia RudnayaRussian Federation1:23:396:54
10Saila KinniFinland1:23:476:55
11Ingjerd MyhreNorway1:24:156:57
12Elena RoosSwitzerland1:25:027:01
13Karolin OhlssonSweden1:25:167:02
14Lilian ForsgrenSweden1:26:097:07
15Yulia NovikovaRussian Federation1:26:177:07
16Natalia GemperleRussian Federation1:26:567:11
16Sarina JenzerSwitzerland1:26:567:11
18Natalia EfimovaRussian Federation1:28:257:18
19Isia BassetFrance1:28:467:20
20Elin ManssonSweden1:29:027:21
21Jana KnapovaCzech Republic1:29:097:22
22Ursula KadanAustria1:29:307:23
23Anastasia DenisovaBelarus1:29:447:24
24Merja RantanenFinland1:30:087:26
25Anna BachmanSweden1:30:127:27
26Sina TommerSwitzerland1:30:247:28
27Anna NarhiFinland1:30:327:28
28Barbora HruskovaCzech Republic1:30:367:29
29Laura RamsteinAustria1:30:467:30
30Tessa StrainUnited Kingdom1:31:187:32
31Sara HagstromSweden1:31:427:34
32Silje Ekroll JahrenNorway1:31:597:36
33Galina VinogradovaRussian Federation1:32:207:37
34Alva OlssonSweden1:32:537:40
35Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustria1:33:507:45
36Emilie Westli AndersenNorway1:34:037:46
37Sanni KivelaFinland1:34:167:47
38Carlotta ScaletItaly1:35:067:51
39Ausrine KutkaiteLithuania1:35:117:51
40Magdalena TuzilovaCzech Republic1:35:197:52
41Nadezhda OrlovaRussian Federation1:35:377:54
42Fanny RocheFrance1:36:067:56
43Hanna WisniewskaPoland1:36:257:58
44Anna HaatajaFinland1:36:357:58
45Anna DvorianskaiaRussian Federation1:36:377:59
46Caroline GjotterupDenmark1:36:417:59
47Lauriane BeauvisageFrance1:37:438:04
48Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNorway1:37:478:04
48Lilly GrossSwitzerland1:37:478:04
50Aleksandra HornikPoland1:39:378:13
51Lone Karin BrochmannNorway1:42:068:26
52Nicole ScaletItaly1:42:278:28
53Patricia NiekeGermany1:46:078:46
54Aislinn PrendergastAustralia1:48:308:58
Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandmispunched
Anja ArbterAustriadid not finish
Marika TeiniFinlanddid not finish
Khrystsina YakubkinaBelarusdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!