International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Middle

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Middle
Organiser: France
Date: 1 August 2017

Men 21

16 200 m, 61 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jussi LaurilaFIN54:513:23
2Lauri MalsroosEST54:52+0:013:23
3Krystof BogarCZE55:15+0:243:24
4Baptiste FuchsFRA55:27+0:363:25
5Anton FoliforovRUS56:06+1:153:27
6Luca DallavalleITA56:51+2:003:30
7Valeriy GluhovRUS56:53+2:023:30
8Ruslan GritsanRUS57:09+2:183:31
9Jonas MaiselisLTU57:10+2:193:31
10Vojtech LudvikCZE57:27+2:363:32
11Cedric BeillFRA57:30+2:393:32
12Rasmus SoegaardDEN57:39+2:483:33
13Grigory MedvedevRUS58:00+3:093:34
14Vojtech StranskyCZE58:20+3:293:36
15Simon BraendliSUI58:37+3:463:37
16Jiri HradilCZE59:13+4:223:39
17Pekka NiemiFIN59:22+4:313:39
18Florian PinsardFRA59:29+4:383:40
19Thibaud GuelennocFRA59:50+4:593:41
20Andreas WaldmannAUT59:51+5:003:41
21Clement SouvrayFRA1:00:12+5:213:42
22Radek LacigaCZE1:00:16+5:253:43
23Davide MachadoPOR1:00:54+6:033:45
24Marcus JanssonSWE1:01:09+6:183:46
25Kevin HaselsbergerAUT1:01:11+6:203:46
26Regimantas KavaliauskasLTU1:01:29+6:383:47
27Beat SchaffnerSUI1:01:42+6:513:48
28Jan SvobodaCZE1:02:09+7:183:50
29Margus HallikEST1:02:13+7:223:50
30Konsta VanhanenFIN1:02:18+7:273:50
31Dmitriy KuzminRUS1:02:27+7:363:51
32Tobias BreitschaedelAUT1:02:34+7:433:51
33Joao FerreiraPOR1:02:40+7:493:52
34Angel Garcia GarciaESP1:02:42+7:513:52
35Linus Karlsson MoodSWE1:02:44+7:533:52
36Edgars BriconoksLAT1:02:56+8:053:53
37Petras AndrasiunasLTU1:03:04+8:133:53
38Daniel MarquesPOR1:03:47+8:563:56
39Julius JuodisiusLTU1:04:06+9:153:57
40Luis BarreiroPOR1:04:17+9:263:58
41Stanimir BelomazhevBUL1:04:18+9:273:58
42David Toll ClosESP1:04:25+9:343:58
43Yoann GardeFRA1:05:02+10:114:00
44David Tarres VillegasESP1:06:00+11:094:04
45Riivo RooseEST1:06:11+11:204:05
46Edgars KruminsLAT1:06:16+11:254:05
47Jesus Bermejo CristobalESP1:06:47+11:564:07
48Marcus WadellSWE1:06:48+11:574:07
49Piero TurraITA1:07:33+12:424:10
50Petrus HanhijarviFIN1:07:34+12:434:10
51Jorge Garcia PardosESP1:08:06+13:154:12
52Bernhard KoglerAUT1:08:21+13:304:13
53Ivan PanovRUS1:08:23+13:324:13
54Juan Francisco Marin VargasESP1:10:08+15:174:19
55Bernhard SchachingerAUT1:10:50+15:594:22
56Luca PompeleITA1:13:45+18:544:33
Eerik NurminenFINmispunched
Oliver FriisDENmispunched
Donatas MickusLTUmispunched
Rasmus Folino NielsenDENmispunched
Priit PoopuuESTmispunched

Women 21

13 730 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emily BenhamGBR52:383:50
2Martina TichovskaCZE53:01+0:233:51
3Gaelle BarletFRA54:37+1:593:58
4Olga ShipilovaVinogradovaRUS55:23+2:454:02
5Algirda ZaliauskaiteLTU55:39+3:014:03
6Marika HaraFIN55:57+3:194:04
7Hana GardeFRA56:24+3:464:06
7Camilla SoegaardDEN56:24+3:464:06
9Ingrid StengardFIN56:39+4:014:07
10Antonia HagaFIN56:46+4:084:08
11Ursina JaeggiSUI56:47+4:094:08
12Karolina Mickeviciute JuodisieneLTU57:33+4:554:11
13Katerina NovakovaCZE57:35+4:574:11
14Maja RothweilerSUI57:40+5:024:12
15Nadia LarssonSWE57:57+5:194:13
16Marie BrezinovaCZE58:08+5:304:14
17Svetlana PoverinaRUS58:13+5:354:14
18Caecilie ChristoffersenDEN58:20+5:424:14
19Gabriele AndrasiunieneLTU58:26+5:484:15
20Veronika KubinovaCZE58:47+6:094:16
21Sonja ZinklAUT58:50+6:124:17
22Lou DenaixFRA59:06+6:284:18
23Marina ReinerAUT59:07+6:294:18
24Anastasiya BolshovaRUS59:29+6:514:19
25Anastasiya SvirRUS59:32+6:544:20
26Anke DannowskiGER1:00:50+8:124:25
27Alexandra DimovaRUS1:02:23+9:454:32
28Anastasiya TrifilenkovaRUS1:02:24+9:464:32
29Patricija Joana BabrauskaiteLTU1:02:42+10:044:33
30Amparo Gil BrotonsESP1:03:02+10:244:35
31Monica Aguilera ViladomiuESP1:03:31+10:534:37
32Karin GustafssonSWE1:03:47+11:094:38
33Ana Filipa SilvaPOR1:05:13+12:354:44
34Marina IskhakovaAUS1:06:32+13:544:50
35Stephanie BlockxBEL1:06:56+14:184:52
36Susan GrandjeanUSA1:10:21+17:435:07
37Abra McNairUSA1:14:45+22:075:26
38Maria del Mar Delgado GonzalezESP1:14:50+22:125:27
Linn BylarsSWEmispunched

Men 20

11 810 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Adrian JaeggiSUI44:363:46
2Jeremi PourreFRA44:41+0:053:47
3Anathael DottFRA44:54+0:183:48
4Juha LiljaFIN45:15+0:393:49
5Yuri BalevRUS45:16+0:403:49
6Thomas SteinthalDEN45:21+0:453:50
7Matyas LudvikCZE45:30+0:543:51
8Samson DeriazFRA45:51+1:153:52
9Teemu KaksonenFIN46:06+1:303:54
10Nojus KalvaitisLTU46:10+1:343:54
11Jesper LindahlFIN46:27+1:513:55
12Miska TervalaFIN46:45+2:093:57
13Robin GrandadamFRA47:34+2:584:01
14Agoston FeketeHUN47:49+3:134:02
15Duarte LourencoPOR47:51+3:154:03
16Dante OstiITA48:06+3:304:04
17Fedor ShchepelevRUS49:08+4:324:09
18Ivan GolubevRUS49:30+4:544:11
19Pontus KullinSWE49:50+5:144:13
20Hugo DupouyFRA49:57+5:214:13
21Rafael DobnikAUT50:05+5:294:14
22Ignas AmbrazasLTU51:21+6:454:20
23Felix TidermanSWE51:31+6:554:21
24Simone BettegaITA51:56+7:204:23
25Yaroslav CheremnychRUS52:35+7:594:27
25Jakub JaroszekPOL52:35+7:594:27
27Enrique Chousa EstebanESP52:53+8:174:28
28Jakob FlachbergerAUT53:35+8:594:32
29Joakim SkarlenSWE53:37+9:014:32
30Tomas Mora CPOR59:09+14:335:00
31Emil AnderssonSWE1:00:06+15:305:05
32Martin Enrique AlvarezESP1:01:23+16:475:11
33Oleg BryzgalovRUS1:02:09+17:335:15
Bartosz NowakPOLmispunched
Andrey ProzorovRUSmispunched

Women 20

11 640 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Vilma KralovaCZE48:344:10
2Olga MikhaylovaRUS49:46+1:124:16
3Mathilde SiposFRA49:52+1:184:17
4Elvira LarssonSWE50:26+1:524:19
5Daria SevboRUS51:10+2:364:23
6Viktorija MichnovicLTU51:18+2:444:24
7Uliana SukholovskayaRUS51:57+3:234:27
8Pauline FautratFRA52:08+3:344:28
9Anastasia CherednikovaRUS52:17+3:434:29
10Mia RaichonFRA52:33+3:594:30
11Bianka TamasHUN53:25+4:514:35
12Anna SemenovaRUS54:03+5:294:38
13Emmy AlbinssonSWE54:21+5:474:40
14Jutta NurminenFIN54:51+6:174:42
15Lou GarcinFRA55:28+6:544:45
16Alena FedoseevaRUS56:45+8:114:52
17Egle RubazeviciuteLTU57:59+9:254:58
18Austeja KalvaityteLTU58:15+9:415:00
19Elin HaallSWE58:21+9:475:00
20Pinja KoskinenFIN1:00:19+11:455:10
21Alessandra MinatiITA1:03:03+14:295:25
Constance DevillersFRAmispunched

Men17

9 660 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jan HasekCZE33:073:25
2Jason BedryFRA35:37+2:303:41
3Tobias MickoAUT36:15+3:083:45
4Danil BuzovkinRUS36:26+3:193:46
5Martynas JurgaitisLTU36:29+3:223:46
6Noah RiederSUI37:24+4:173:52
7Nicolas DelaireFRA37:30+4:233:52
8Ilari HaltiaFIN38:04+4:573:56
9Tomi NykanenFIN38:16+5:093:57
10Noah Tristan HoffmannDEN39:06+5:594:02
11Richard WohankaCZE39:16+6:094:03
12Ondrej HasmanCZE39:27+6:204:05
13Sergey SamarinRUS40:39+7:324:12
14Romeo DeriazFRA41:36+8:294:18
14Jakob KratkyAUT41:36+8:294:18
16Dovydas SinkeviciusLTU41:55+8:484:20
17Rasmus NordgrenSWE42:16+9:094:22
18AnttiJussi OksaFIN42:42+9:354:25
19Vaino VenetjokiFIN43:37+10:304:30
20Antti RissanenFIN43:38+10:314:31
21Trofim MerkulovRUS44:13+11:064:34
22Geory KOFFLERAUS44:17+11:104:35
23Axel ErikssonSWE44:30+11:234:36
24Rikard BergstromSWE44:35+11:284:36
25Grigoriy VolodinRUS44:47+11:404:38
26Adam ObstojPOL45:44+12:374:44
27Martin SkarlenSWE48:50+15:435:03
28Kasparas SulcysLTU48:54+15:475:03
29Niccolo Schiavi CappelloITA50:49+17:425:15
30Daniil SafronovRUS50:53+17:465:16
31Joao FonsecaPOR51:31+18:245:19
32Diogo HortaPOR53:03+19:565:29
33Ben HoulihanGBR53:05+19:585:29
34Hannes HnilicaAUT53:50+20:435:34
Dmitrii ShvedovRUSmispunched
Tomasz NitschPOLmispunched
Bartosz NiebielskiPOLmispunched
Joao MendoncaPORmispunched
Jakob OehlerGERmispunched
Marcin SikorskiPOLmispunched
Kylian WymerFRAmispunched
Mikkel Brunstedt NoergaardDENmispunched

Women 17

8 820 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Saara YliHietanenFIN36:414:09
2Lucie RudkiewiczFRA37:31+0:504:15
3Kaarina NurminenFIN37:53+1:124:17
4Eveliina ValimaaFIN38:35+1:544:22
5Lea HnilicaAUT39:09+2:284:26
6Marine DenoualFRA39:41+3:004:29
7Rozalie KucharovaCZE39:57+3:164:31
8Lidiya YakushinaRUS39:58+3:174:31
9Alena AksenovaRUS40:10+3:294:33
10Alexandrine SiposFRA40:19+3:384:34
11Sara BrinchDEN40:53+4:124:38
12Annika HenriksenDEN41:24+4:434:41
13Viivi VoutilainenFIN41:50+5:094:44
14Jana HnilicaAUT42:18+5:374:47
15Christine Reibert HansenDEN42:26+5:454:48
16Marisa CostaPOR42:41+6:004:50
17Marina ObryvalinaRUS43:15+6:344:54
18Maya KastnerAUT46:13+9:325:14
19Cristina VaganovaRUS46:53+10:125:18
20Erica OlssonSWE46:54+10:135:19
21Liliia ZaporozhskaiaRUS48:55+12:145:32
22Karolina DammfeldPOL53:51+17:106:06
23Paula Martin VaroESP1:09:36+32:557:53
Anastasia ZhurkinaRUSmispunched
Juste UmbrasaiteLTUmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org