Official results for Huippuliiga-Hirvelä

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Huippuliiga-Hirvelä
Organiser: Finland
Date: 16 June 2016

M21EA

5 730 m, 59 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Fredric Portin- -Finland31:205:28
2Olav LundanesHaldenNorway32:00+0:405:35
3Magne DaehliHaldenNorway32:11+0:515:36
4Graham Gristwood- -Great Britain32:19+0:595:38
5Olli-Markus Taivainen- -Finland32:23+1:035:39
6Frederic TranchandTurkuFrance33:07+1:475:46
7Daniel Hubmann- -Switzerland33:17+1:575:48
8Hannu AirilaKuopioFinland33:20+2:005:49
8Timo Sild- -Estonia33:20+2:005:49
10Aaro Asikainen- -Finland33:21+2:015:49
11William Lind- -Sweden33:25+2:055:49
12Elias Kuukka- -Finland33:38+2:185:52
13Edgars BertuksRigaLatvia33:39+2:195:52
14Jarkko Huovila- -Finland33:47+2:275:53
15Jani Lakanen- -Finland33:57+2:375:55
15David AnderssonFalunSweden33:57+2:375:55
17Sami Hämäläinen- -Finland34:22+3:025:59
17Otto Simosas- -Finland34:22+3:025:59
19Oskari Liukkonen- -Finland34:25+3:056:00
20Andrei Hramov- -Russian Federation34:31+3:116:01
21Einari Heinaro- -Finland34:32+3:126:01
22Mårten BoströmLidingöFinland34:36+3:166:02
23Joni Hirvikallio- -Finland34:44+3:246:03
24Oystein Kvaal OsterboTrondheimNorway34:46+3:266:04
25Denis GrishmanPetrozavodskRussian Federation34:48+3:286:04
26Aapo Leskinen- -Finland34:54+3:346:05
27Miika Kirmula- -Finland34:58+3:386:06
28Miika Suominen- -Finland35:00+3:406:06
29Tero FöhrJyväskyläFinland35:02+3:426:06
30Jakob Loof- -Sweden35:21+4:016:10
31Julian DentJohanneshovAustralia35:44+4:246:14
32Olli-Pekka Koistinen- -Finland35:45+4:256:14
33Jarno Parkkinen- -Finland35:54+4:346:15
34Jussi Suna- -Finland36:04+4:446:17
35Hector HainesEdinburghGreat Britain36:12+4:526:19
36Mikael Fabritius- -Finland36:17+4:576:19
37Santeri Sainio- -Finland36:18+4:586:20
38Markus Räsänen- -Finland36:25+5:056:21
39Anton KuukkaTampereFinland36:26+5:066:21
40Mikko HuhtinenTurkuFinland36:31+5:116:22
41Janne Mänkärlä- -Finland36:39+5:196:23
42Jan Petrzela- -Czech Republic36:44+5:246:24
43Kristo HeinmannTartuEstonia36:45+5:256:24
44Aleksi Anttolainen- -Finland36:57+5:376:26
45Yannick Michiels- -Belgium37:05+5:456:28
46Vili Niemi- -Finland37:07+5:476:28
47Daniel Hajek- -Czech Republic37:25+6:056:31
48Simonas Krepsta- -Lithuania37:38+6:186:34
49Henri Kalve- -Finland37:53+6:336:36
50Timo MähönenSöderkullaFinland38:10+6:506:39
51Markku Elo- -Finland39:03+7:436:48
52Topi Penttinen- -Finland39:14+7:546:50
53Oyvind HelgerudHaldenNorway40:05+8:456:59
54Janne NieminenTurkuFinland40:08+8:487:00
55Klaus Schgaguler- -Italy40:28+9:087:03
56Kuba Dragowski- -Poland40:43+9:237:06
57Sami-Petteri Juopperi- -Finland42:12+10:527:21
58Raul Ferra MurciaLorca (Murcia)Spain43:08+11:487:31
59Ross MorrisonJyväskyläNew Zealand46:47+15:278:09
Antti Parjanne- -Finlanddid not start
Juuso Metsälä- -Finlanddid not start
Gleb Tikhonov- -Russian Federationdid not start
Thomas Natvig ArstadTrondheimNorwaydid not start
Mikko Sirén- -Finlanddid not start
Toni Saari- -Finlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org