International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Orebro City Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Orebro City Sprint
Organisers: Almby IK / Sweden
Date: 26 June 2016

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Simon HedlundM21 Elite (13)17:48+2:505:46

Dansk Orienteringsforbund

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Maja AlmW21 Elite (10)14:435:00

Dansk Orienteringsforbund

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Cecilie Friberg KlysnerW21 Elite (10)16:31+1:485:37

Dansk Orienteringsforbund

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Andreas Hougaard BoesenM21 Elite (13)15:31+0:335:02

Dansk Orienteringsforbund

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Tue LassenM21 Elite (13)16:08+1:105:14

Dansk Orienteringsforbund

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Magnus DewettM21 Elite (13)16:21+1:235:18

Dansk Orienteringsforbund

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Søren BobachM21 Elite (13)did not start

Dansk Orienteringsforbund

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jakob Ekhard EdsenM21 Elite (13)did not start

Domnarvets GOIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Lena EliassonW21 Elite (10)15:48+1:055:22

Falköpings AIK OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Sara HagströmW21 Elite (10)15:27+0:445:15

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Benita HanssonW21 Elite (10)17:59+3:166:07

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Sebastian MånssonM21 Elite (13)17:33+2:355:41

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Martin RegbornM21 Elite (13)mispunched

IF Hagen

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Filip KarlssonM21 Elite (13)did not start

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Karolin OhlssonW21 Elite (10)15:53+1:105:24

KFUM Örebro OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Ellinor ErikssonW21 Elite (10)17:19+2:365:53

KFUM Örebro OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Elsa EkelinW21 Elite (10)19:53+5:106:45

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Therese KlintbergW21 Elite (10)18:08+3:256:10

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Thomas CarlssonM21 Elite (13)16:27+1:295:20
6Jakob LööfM21 Elite (13)16:39+1:415:24

NTNUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Niklas ProforsM21 Elite (13)19:15+4:176:15

OK Tisaren

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Jonathan KarlssonM21 Elite (13)17:32+2:345:41
Martin SärnbrinkM21 Elite (13)did not start

OK Tylöskog

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Malin JohanssonW21 Elite (10)17:34+2:515:58
9Per KarlssonM21 Elite (13)17:37+2:395:43

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ludvig ErikssonM21 Elite (13)did not start

Stora Tuna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Emil SvenskM21 Elite (13)14:584:51

Västerås SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Alfred LönnM21 Elite (13)18:43+3:456:04

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org