International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Euromeeting 2016

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Euromeeting 2016
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 23 September 2016

Koovee

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Svetlana MironovaW21E (41)did not start

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
68Daniils OzolinsM21E (81)52:58+20:428:49

Briksnis SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Janis KruminsM21E (81)39:32+7:166:35

Chelyabinsk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Sergey DobryninM21E (81)44:18+12:027:23

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Jan SedivyM21E (81)34:26+2:105:44

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Milos NykodymM21E (81)35:44+3:285:57

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Vojtech KralM21E (81)36:13+3:576:02

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Daniel HajekM21E (81)36:18+4:026:03

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jan PetrzelaM21E (81)mispunched

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Denisa KosovaW21E (41)35:26+1:327:05

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Barbora HruskovaW21E (41)36:22+2:287:16

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Jana KnapovaW21E (41)37:28+3:347:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Adela IndrakovaW21E (41)41:11+7:178:14

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Timo SildM21E (81)33:06+0:505:31

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Lauri SildM21E (81)35:01+2:455:50

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Sander VaherM21E (81)36:54+4:386:09

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Peeter PihlM21E (81)38:19+6:036:23

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Kristo HeinmannM21E (81)41:51+9:356:58

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Tonis LaugesaarM21E (81)42:18+10:027:03

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Sergei RjabyshkinM21E (81)43:48+11:327:18

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Andres SaetaluM21E (81)44:08+11:527:21

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Annika RihmaW21E (41)37:22+3:287:28

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Evely KaasikuW21E (41)39:41+5:477:56

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Laura JoonasW21E (41)40:30+6:368:06

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Kerstin UiboupinW21E (41)43:25+9:318:41

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Marie TammemaeW21E (41)58:36+24:4211:43

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Miika KirmulaM21E (81)34:02+1:465:40

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Elias KuukkaM21E (81)35:36+3:205:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Topi RaitanenM21E (81)35:45+3:295:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Einari HeinaroM21E (81)36:25+4:096:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Otto SimosasM21E (81)36:35+4:196:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Aleksi NiemiM21E (81)37:00+4:446:10

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Anton KuukkaM21E (81)37:00+4:446:10

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Eetu SavolainenM21E (81)37:45+5:296:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Sami HamalainenM21E (81)38:03+5:476:20

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Jesse LaukkarinenM21E (81)41:09+8:536:51

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Sari AnttonenW21E (41)34:00+0:066:48

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Lotta KarholaW21E (41)36:20+2:267:16

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Anna HaatajaW21E (41)36:57+3:037:23

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Eveliina HirvonenW21E (41)40:08+6:148:01

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Enni JalavaW21E (41)40:27+6:338:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Lotta KirvesmiesW21E (41)42:37+8:438:31

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Frederic TranchandM21E (81)32:165:22

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Lucas BassetM21E (81)34:48+2:325:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Nicolas RioM21E (81)36:09+3:536:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Theo FleurentM21E (81)37:42+5:266:17

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Quentin RauturierM21E (81)39:41+7:256:36

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Adrien DelenneM21E (81)41:45+9:296:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Arnaud PerrinM21E (81)44:27+12:117:24

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Loic CapbernM21E (81)46:46+14:307:47

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Vincent CoupatM21E (81)mispunched

France

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Loic MartyM21E (81)did not start

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Olivier Blanc TranchantM21E (81)mispunched

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Isia BassetW21E (41)38:04+4:107:36

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Delphine PoirotW21E (41)39:31+5:377:54

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Fanny RocheW21E (41)39:34+5:407:54

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Lauriane BeauvisageW21E (41)43:31+9:378:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Chloe HaberkornW21E (41)45:21+11:279:04

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Marvin GoerickeM21E (81)47:28+15:127:54

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Patricia NiekeW21E (41)44:37+10:438:55

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Peter BrayM21E (81)38:39+6:236:26

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39William GardnerM21E (81)39:28+7:126:34

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Chris SmithardM21E (81)41:14+8:586:52

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Matthew ElkingtonM21E (81)43:48+11:327:18

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Mark PurkisM21E (81)48:32+16:168:05

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
72Ed NicholasM21E (81)1:01:27+29:1110:14

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
73Tom BrayM21E (81)1:04:54+32:3810:49

Great Britain

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Hector HainesM21E (81)did not start

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Will RiggM21E (81)mispunched

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Jo ShepherdW21E (41)39:20+5:267:52

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Lucy ButtW21E (41)41:50+7:568:22

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Kirstin MaxwellW21E (41)54:04+20:1010:48

Great Britain

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ruth HolmesW21E (41)did not start

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
69Tsz Wai YuM21E (81)55:50+23:349:18

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
70Lok Hin MAM21E (81)57:21+25:059:33

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
71Kin Wai LeeM21E (81)1:00:09+27:5310:01

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
74Wing Chung TamM21E (81)1:15:05+42:4912:30

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
75Man Long ChowM21E (81)1:18:08+45:5213:01

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Ka Ki LeungW21E (41)1:40:08+1:06:1420:01

Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Aleksi KarppinenM21E (81)37:14+4:586:12

Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Juho Veikko HytonenM21E (81)45:54+13:387:39

Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mikko KnuuttilaM21E (81)mispunched

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Guy SaboM21E (81)44:00+11:447:20

Kangasala SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Outi HytonenW21E (41)38:22+4:287:40

Koovee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Joni HirvikallioM21E (81)37:34+5:186:15

Koovee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Johanna HulkkonenW21E (41)35:38+1:447:07

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Aleksi AnttolainenM21E (81)36:57+4:416:09

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Andris JubelisM21E (81)35:28+3:125:54

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Davis DislersM21E (81)37:35+5:196:15

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Arturs PaulinsM21E (81)38:26+6:106:24

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Martins SirmaisM21E (81)39:34+7:186:35

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Uldis UpitisM21E (81)41:14+8:586:52

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Janis KumsM21E (81)41:52+9:366:58

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Ilgvars CauneM21E (81)43:20+11:047:13

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Alvis ReinsonsM21E (81)43:22+11:067:13

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Artjoms RekunenkoM21E (81)43:38+11:227:16

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65Endijs TitomersM21E (81)48:14+15:588:02

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Inga DambeW21E (41)35:27+1:337:05

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Sandra GrosbergaW21E (41)41:20+7:268:16

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Elina KarklinaW21E (41)47:13+13:199:26

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Irita PukiteW21E (41)50:05+16:1110:01

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Elizabete BlumentaleW21E (41)54:09+20:1510:49

Meridians OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62Andris CansM21E (81)46:20+14:047:43

MS Parma

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Anastasia RudnayaW21E (41)did not start

NAVI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Topias AholaM21E (81)38:51+6:356:28

Novorossyisk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
67Sergei BorovkovM21E (81)50:04+17:488:20

Novorossyisk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Anastasia BorovkovaW21E (41)45:32+11:389:06

Ogre OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Andris KivlenieksM21E (81)38:27+6:116:24

Ozons

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Anatolijs TarasovsM21E (81)38:41+6:256:26

Ozons

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Pauls PlataisM21E (81)did not start

Pellon Ponsi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Olli Markus TaivainenM21E (81)mispunched

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Dmitrii NakonechnyiM21E (81)35:40+3:245:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Nikita StepanovM21E (81)37:57+5:416:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Dmitrii PoliakovM21E (81)38:24+6:086:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Artem PopovM21E (81)39:33+7:176:35

Russian Federation

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Georgiy MavchunM21E (81)did not start

SK Pohjantahti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Marika TeiniW21E (41)33:546:46

SK Saue Tammed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Kirti RebaneW21E (41)40:07+6:138:01

Slask Wroclaw

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Hanna WisniewskaW21E (41)43:42+9:488:44

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jonas EggerM21E (81)34:03+1:475:40

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Kaspar HaglerM21E (81)34:37+2:215:46

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Sven HellmuellerM21E (81)35:41+3:255:56

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Christoph MeierM21E (81)37:31+5:156:15

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Terence RisseM21E (81)39:36+7:206:36

Switzerland

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Florian SchneiderM21E (81)did not start

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Sina TommerW21E (41)37:40+3:467:32

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Kerstin UllmannW21E (41)38:33+4:397:42

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Martina RuchW21E (41)40:20+6:268:04

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Anina BrunnerW21E (41)40:37+6:438:07

Vehkalahden Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Sari NurmelaW21E (41)37:51+3:577:34

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World