International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Istanbul 5 Days

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Istanbul 5 Days
Organisers: ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK / Turkey
Date: 4 November 2016

AUS IFK LIDINGÖ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Bryan Russell-KeelyM21E (23)55:46+15:259:27

BUL NSA-Siven

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Petar DoganovM21E (23)52:22+12:018:52

GBR SOUTH YORKSHIRE ORIENTEERS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Nick BarrableM21E (23)56:28+16:079:34

KAZ Almaty OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Riana KhassanovaW21E (18)1:00:12+21:3613:50

KAZ CSKA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Denis VlassovM21E (23)1:00:24+20:0310:14

KAZ CSKA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Mariya VlassovaW21E (18)47:50+9:1410:59

NOR Vegårshei IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Synnøve BråtenW21E (18)38:368:52

RUS DYUSASH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Nikita AsoyanM21E (23)51:17+10:568:41

RUS EKATERINBURG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Viktor DingesM21E (23)40:216:50

RUS MO Yakhroma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Pavel NovikovM21E (23)49:13+8:528:20

RUS MO Yakhroma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Nikita SmirnovM21E (23)51:54+11:338:47

RUS MO Yakhroma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Alexander PopovM21E (23)57:48+17:279:47

RUS MO Yakhroma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Mariia MakarovaW21E (18)42:50+4:149:50

RUS MOSCOW

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Ivan SadovnikovM21E (23)52:55+12:348:58

RUS NORD WEST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Antonina NaidionovaW21E (18)43:28+4:529:59

RUS Novorossyisk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Sergey BorovkovM21E (23)45:36+5:157:43

RUS Novorossyisk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Anastasia BorovkovaW21E (18)44:18+5:4210:11

SWE IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenM21E (23)48:46+8:258:15

TUR ADRENALİN SPOR KULÜBÜ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Cansel SaraçM21E (23)53:31+13:109:04

TUR ADRENALİN SPOR KULÜBÜ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Huzeyfe SığırcıM21E (23)54:25+14:049:13

TUR ADRENALİN SPOR KULÜBÜ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13İsmail İleriM21E (23)54:41+14:209:16

TUR ADRENALİN SPOR KULÜBÜ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Hasan AkdoğanM21E (23)1:07:05+26:4411:22

TUR ADRENALİN SPOR KULÜBÜ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Erdi ArslanM21E (23)1:07:06+26:4511:22

TUR ADRENALİN SPOR KULÜBÜ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Veli EmreM21E (23)1:07:52+27:3111:30

TUR DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12İlknur CanW21E (18)1:03:42+25:0614:38

TUR GATA DOİK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Şakire KaçmazW21E (18)56:16+17:4012:56

TUR GATA DOİK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Ayşe KeskinW21E (18)1:01:09+22:3314:03

TUR Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Selma CabriW21E (18)58:37+20:0113:28

TUR Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Büşra ÖzerW21E (18)1:14:27+35:5117:06

TUR Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Gözde Tuğçe YalabaçoğluW21E (18)1:18:35+39:5918:03

TUR Individual

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Hilal SökerW21E (18)1:22:22+43:4618:56

TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Emine SezgünsayW21E (18)59:35+20:5913:41
18Hakan CoşkunfıratM21E (23)1:04:11+23:5010:52

TUR Kuzey Geyikleri DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Orhan KutluM21E (23)43:40+3:197:24

TUR Kuzey Geyikleri DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Abdullah ÖzdemirM21E (23)1:11:20+30:5912:05

TUR Kuzey Geyikleri DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Gizem SeçerW21E (18)1:19:47+41:1118:20

TUR ODTÜ SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Sena OtluW21E (18)1:12:02+33:2616:33

TUR ODTÜ SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Öznur ÇağlarW21E (18)1:16:06+37:3017:29

TUR PATİKA SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Dilek MatyarW21E (18)51:49+13:1311:54

TUR TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Özgür FettahM21E (23)52:14+11:538:51

TUR TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19İbrahim KorM21E (23)1:06:40+26:1911:17

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport