International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ski-OL Schweizer Meisterschaft Kurz

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ski-OL Schweizer Meisterschaft Kurz
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 6 February 2016

Men

22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrin KappenbergerSki-O Swiss/OLG Pfäffikon/GS MolinerSwitzerland23:43
2Nicola MuellerOLG GalgenenSwitzerland24:23+0:40
3Sandro TruttmannOLG GoldauSwitzerland25:30+1:47
4Corsin BoosOLV Luzern/SC HorwSwitzerland26:51+3:08
5Noel BoosOLV Luzern/SC HorwSwitzerland26:54+3:11
6Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland27:12+3:29
7Bernd KohlschmidtSkiO Germany/SV Robotron DresdenGermany29:54+6:11
8Philipp KlegerOLG ChurSwitzerland30:12+6:29
9Severin MuellerOLG ThunSwitzerland30:58+7:15
10Gian Andri MuellerOLG GalgenenSwitzerland31:09+7:26
11Beat OkleOLC WinterthurSwitzerland31:54+8:11
12Andri JordiOLG HondrichSwitzerland31:59+8:16
13Hans WeltiOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland33:21+9:38
14Thomas HodlerOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerland33:33+9:50
15Lars WidmerOLG ZürichSwitzerland34:48+11:05
16Andrin BieriOLG Pfäffikon/Ski-O SwissSwitzerland35:18+11:35
17Marcel RuppenthalOLG ChurSwitzerland38:54+15:11
18Markus WenkOLG ChurSwitzerland49:51+26:08
Lars BeglingerOLG MurtenSwitzerlandmispunched
Oreste GarbaniO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandmispunched
Reto MullerOLG GalgenenSwitzerlandmispunched
Gianreto SchaadOLG ChurSwitzerlandmispunched

Women

15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Carmen StrubSki-O Swiss/OLG Pfäffikon/OLG ChurSwitzerland29:01
2Lea WidmerSki-O SwissSwitzerland30:48+1:47
3Eliane DeiningerOLG St. Gallen/AppenzellSwitzerland34:04+5:03
4Natalja NiggliSki-O SwissSwitzerland34:21+5:20
5Riina JordiSki-O Swiss/OLG HondrichSwitzerland34:51+5:50
6Iris BolligerOLG KöllikenSwitzerland35:35+6:34
7Annemarie SieberOLG WeisslingenSwitzerland37:35+8:34
8Ursi RuppenthalOLG ChurSwitzerland39:05+10:04
9Flurina BieriOLG Pfäffikon/Ski-O SwissSwitzerland39:33+10:32
10Yvonne WickiOLG Galgenen/RymenzburgSwitzerland39:49+10:48
11Seraina MullerOLG GalgenenSwitzerland40:03+11:02
12Livia GiezendannerOLG ChurSwitzerland41:11+12:10
13Fabienne StuckiOLV HindelbankSwitzerland44:59+15:58
14Celina DabernigLaufklub Kompass-Imst-InnsbruckAustria52:25+23:24
15Daria NiggliOJuraFrance54:05+25:04

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World