International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Orienteering Championships 2018 & World Cup Round 1 - Long

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Long
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 13 May 2018

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

Women

11 300 m, 67 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonSweden1:21:08
2Natalia GemperleRussian Federation1:26:08+5:00
3Julia GrossSwitzerland1:26:49+5:41
4Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland1:29:04+7:56
5Maja AlmDenmark1:29:10+8:02
6Maija SianojaFinland1:30:07+8:59
7Anna HaatajaFinland1:30:19+9:11
8Sigrid AlexandersenNorway1:30:30+9:22
9Karolin OhlssonSweden1:31:22+10:14
10Elena RoosSwitzerland1:32:17+11:09
11Sofia HaajanenFinland1:32:33+11:25
12Anastasia RudnayaRussian Federation1:32:48+11:40
13Andrine BenjaminsenNorway1:33:11+12:03
14Elin ManssonSweden1:33:13+12:05
15Silje Ekroll JahrenNorway1:33:36+12:28
16Jana KnapovaCzech Republic1:33:41+12:33
17Lisa HolerSwitzerland1:34:00+12:52
18Catherine TaylorGreat Britain1:34:16+13:08
19Svetlana MironovaRussian Federation1:34:17+13:09
20Sarina JenzerSwitzerland1:34:46+13:38
21Yulia NovikovaRussian Federation1:35:28+14:20
22Josefin TjernlundSweden1:36:12+15:04
23Lisa RisbySweden1:36:29+15:21
24Ingjerd MyhreNorway1:36:45+15:37
25Ursula KadanAustria1:37:12+16:04
26Alva OlssonSweden1:39:08+18:00
27Gabija RazaityteLithuania1:39:12+18:04
28Annika RihmaEstonia1:39:43+18:35
29Susen LoeschGermany1:39:50+18:42
30Aleksandra HornikPoland1:40:26+19:18
31Jessica TullieGreat Britain1:40:34+19:26
32Lotta KarholaFinland1:40:58+19:50
33Adela IndrakovaCzech Republic1:41:21+20:13
34Amanda Falck WeberDenmark1:41:35+20:27
35Emma BjessmoSweden1:42:16+21:08
36Isia BassetFrance1:42:41+21:33
37Tuulia VibergFinland1:43:03+21:55
38Kristina IvanovaBulgaria1:43:12+22:04
39Vendula HorcickovaCzech Republic1:43:57+22:49
40Anja ArbterAustria1:44:50+23:42
41Delphine PoirotFrance1:45:14+24:06
42Carlotta ScaletItaly1:45:17+24:09
43Hollie OrrGreat Britain1:45:29+24:21
44Marianne HaugEstonia1:45:54+24:46
45Laura VikeLatvia1:46:46+25:38
46Liga ValdmaneLatvia1:47:05+25:57
47Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustria1:47:06+25:58
48Olena PitirimovaUkraine1:47:07+25:59
49Miri Thrane OedumDenmark1:47:17+26:09
50Iliana IlievaBulgaria1:48:20+27:12
51Maelle BeauvirFrance1:50:40+29:32
52Anna Serrallonga ArquesSpain1:51:40+30:32
53Indre ValaiteLithuania1:52:08+31:00
54Vanessa RoundAustralia1:52:32+31:24
55Antoaneta DyaksovaBulgaria1:55:14+34:06
56Tekle Emilija GvildyteLithuania1:56:16+35:08
57Aislinn PrendergastAustralia1:56:40+35:32
58Kerstin UiboupinEstonia1:58:17+37:09
59Hanna WisniewskaPoland1:58:57+37:49
60Francesca TauferItaly1:59:01+37:53
61Anna ReinhardtGermany2:00:39+39:31
62Olena FedorovaUkraine2:01:52+40:44
63Emine SezgunsayTurkey2:08:21+47:13
64Irita PukiteLatvia2:08:28+47:20
65Jasmine NeveAustralia2:11:17+50:09
66Paula StarkeGermany2:17:10+56:02
67Alicia FribergClub Spain2:22:58+1:01:50
Violeta Feliciano SanjuanSpaindid not start
Tatyana RiabkinaRussian Federationdid not start
Sari AnttonenFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World