International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Military Summer Games 2015 - CISM Long distance

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: CISM Long distance
Organiser: Korea, Republic of
Date: 8 October 2015

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

Women

54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tatyana RiabkinaRUS1:02:55
2Yulia NovikovaRUS1:07:04+4:09
3Laura VikeLAT1:08:35+5:40
4Fanny RocheFRA1:09:12+6:17
5Aija SkrastinaLAT1:09:28+6:33
6Svetlana MironovaRUS1:10:22+7:27
7Lea VercellottiFRA1:11:27+8:32
8Indre ValaiteLTU1:12:33+9:38
9Ewa GwozdzPOL1:13:15+10:20
10Annika RihmaEST1:15:25+12:30
11Hanna WisniewskaPOL1:15:39+12:44
12Evelina WickbomSWE1:15:46+12:51
13Merike VanjukEST1:15:49+12:54
14Natalia EfimovaRUS1:17:06+14:11
15Sandra PauzaiteLTU1:18:21+15:26
16Stina GranefeltSWE1:19:39+16:44
17Esmeralda Ruiz AlonsoESP1:21:27+18:32
18Franciely De Siqueira ChilesBRA1:21:35+18:40
19Laura JoonasEST1:22:16+19:21
20Tania Maria Jesus de CarvalhoBRA1:23:16+20:21
21Lea ReimeDEN1:23:20+20:25
22Mojca FlerinSLO1:23:35+20:40
23Goril FristadNOR1:23:47+20:52
24Daria LajnPOL1:24:44+21:49
25Nina G. NajbjergDEN1:25:09+22:14
26Soo Ji ParkKOR1:25:12+22:17
27Elina KarklinaLAT1:26:05+23:10
28Astrid KravdalBRA1:26:53+23:58
29Amanda HolmgrenSWE1:26:58+24:03
30Tekle Emilija GvildyteLTU1:27:13+24:18
31Vesta AmbrazaiteLTU1:27:24+24:29
32Elodie Bourgeois-PinFRA1:28:35+25:40
33Elmira MoldashevaKAZ1:28:50+25:55
34Kirti RebaneEST1:29:29+26:34
35Agata StankiewiczPOL1:30:28+27:33
36Mariya VlassovaKAZ1:31:06+28:11
37Rebecka HylanderSWE1:31:17+28:22
38Astrid HadbergDEN1:33:50+30:55
39Yan ZhuCHN1:34:07+31:12
40Jenny Anreassen MoeNOR1:39:51+36:56
41Riana KhassanovaKAZ1:41:37+38:42
42Melanie GuntherGER1:42:05+39:10
44Anne Ekhard EdsenDEN1:43:53+40:58
45Assem NazyrovaKAZ1:45:02+42:07
46Linda SchraderNED1:46:10+43:15
47Su Kyung KimKOR1:46:11+43:16
49Mijke MallekooteNED1:49:22+46:27
50Miriam PasturizaBRA1:53:28+50:33
51Cristina Saiz FernandezESP1:53:33+50:38
53Catherine BrunetFRA1:54:19+51:24
54Araceli Abalde VilaESP1:56:13+53:18
58Katharina WilkeGER2:07:13+1:04:18
59Seok Hwa LeeKOR2:12:13+1:09:18
Guro HarstadNORdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World