International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swiss Championschips Spint 2016

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swiss Championschips Spint 2016
Organisers: OLG Bern / Switzerland
Date: 22 October 2016

Men Elite

3 200 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Matthias KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland14:14
2Florian HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland14:57
3Martin HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland15:24
4Florian Schneiderol norskaSwitzerland15:34
5Andreas RüedlingerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland16:00
6Baptiste RollierANCOSwitzerland16:09
7Kaspar HäglerOLV BasellandSwitzerland16:10
8Christoph MeierOLV BasellandSwitzerland16:15
9Sven HellmüllerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland16:30
10Francois GononO Jura-FrauFrance16:33
11Alain DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland16:41
12Jonas EggerOLV HindelbankSwitzerland16:44
13Rémi DuboisEquipe de FranceFrance16:53
14Philipp von ArxOL Regio OltenSwitzerland16:54
15Raffael HuberOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland16:55
16Remo RuchOLG SkandiaSwitzerland16:56
17Quentin MertenatCA RoséSwitzerland17:02
18Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland17:06
19Marc LauensteinANCOSwitzerland17:12
20Lukas DienerOLG BernSwitzerland17:16
21Jonas MathysOLG HuttwilSwitzerland17:25
22Yves AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland17:30
23Ueli WerrenOLG BernSwitzerland17:32
24Niklaus ReyOLG CordobaSwitzerland17:33
25Philipp SauterOLG ChurSwitzerland17:34
26Joèl MorgenthalerOLV LangenthalSwitzerland17:42
27Christof RöthlisbergerOLG SkandiaSwitzerland17:55
28Feliciano PawlowskiO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland18:03
29Térence RisseCA RoséSwitzerland18:08
30Matthias Niggliol norskaSwitzerland18:13
30Ismael RöthlisbergerOLG SuhrSwitzerland18:13
32Flavio PoltéraSwitzerland18:18
33Sebastian HäglerOLV BasellandSwitzerland18:21
34François BornerOLV ZugSwitzerland18:23
35Simon WengerOLG BernSwitzerland18:26
36Sandro TruttmannOLG GoldauSwitzerland18:39
37Thomas BührerCA RoséSwitzerland18:47
37Lukas MeierOLC KapreoloSwitzerland18:47
39Loïc MartyEquipe de FranceFrance18:49
40Joel BornerOLV ZugSwitzerland19:02
41Severin HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland19:09
42Luca ZinggOL AmriswilSwitzerland19:17
43Thomas HohlOLG BaselSwitzerland19:19
44Michael Dubachol norskaSwitzerland19:49
45Philipp KhlebnikovANCOSwitzerland20:00
45Patrick KrähenbühlOLV LangenthalSwitzerland20:00
47Mathias BirrerOLV BasellandSwitzerland20:01
48Johann Kervarecol.biel.seelandFrance20:05
49Ilya BeliankaSävedalens AIKBelarus20:15
50Yannis GüdelOLG MurtenSwitzerland21:07
51David BürgeOLC Omström SenseSwitzerland21:26
52Samuel Kellerbussola okSwitzerland26:28
Beat RothOLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos