International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Middle

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Middle
Organiser: United States
Date: 23 September 2016

USA

65 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Evalin BrautigamF-20 (11)31:428:34
2Isabel BryantF-20 (11)33:09+1:278:57
3Tyra ChristophersonF-20 (11)34:10+2:289:14
3Will HubschM-20 (15)35:55+0:257:48
3Hannah CulbergF-21+ (26)36:33+6:137:56
4Julia DoubsonF-20 (11)35:44+4:029:39
4Alexandra JospeF-21+ (26)37:37+7:178:10
5Austin FowlerM-20 (15)37:52+2:228:13
5Alison CrockerF-21+ (26)39:00+8:408:28
6Peter ZakrevskiM-20 (15)38:05+2:358:16
6Ross SmithM-21+ (55)36:55+7:306:42
7Thomas LaraiaM-20 (15)38:17+2:478:19
7Tori BorishF-21+ (26)40:50+10:308:52
7Greg AhlswedeM-21+ (55)37:42+8:176:51
8Brigitte BordelonF-20 (11)46:07+14:2512:27
8Samantha SaegerF-21+ (26)41:30+11:109:01
9Siri ChristophersonF-20 (11)48:35+16:5313:07
9Kseniya PopovaF-21+ (26)42:14+11:549:10
10Katie PetersenF-20 (11)49:50+18:0813:28
10Justin AugustineM-20 (15)53:32+18:0211:38
10Hillary SaegerF-21+ (26)43:30+13:109:27
10Eric BoneM-21+ (55)40:10+10:457:18
11Jessica JohnsonF-20 (11)1:14:31+42:4920:08
12Samuel JonesM-20 (15)58:21+22:5112:41
12Kristin HallF-21+ (26)44:56+14:369:46
12Michael LaraiaM-21+ (55)40:38+11:137:23
13Will EngerM-21+ (55)41:21+11:567:31
14Anton SalmenkylaM-21+ (55)42:09+12:447:39
15Brendan ShieldsM-21+ (55)42:29+13:047:43
15Anastasiya GordeevaF-21+ (26)48:19+17:5910:30
16Patrick DenzlerM-21+ (55)42:36+13:117:44
18Katrina WeinmannF-21+ (26)54:30+24:1011:50
18Ian SmithM-21+ (55)43:12+13:477:51
19Victoria CampbellF-21+ (26)55:48+25:2812:07
19Ethan ChildsM-21+ (55)44:08+14:438:01
20Ken Walker JrM-21+ (55)45:21+15:568:14
22Nikolay NachevM-21+ (55)47:48+18:238:41
24Wyatt RileyM-21+ (55)49:08+19:438:56
25Jordan LaughlinM-21+ (55)49:11+19:468:56
26Boris GranovskiyM-21+ (55)49:32+20:079:00
26Allison BrownF-21+ (26)1:43:51+1:13:3122:34
27Greg WalkerM-21+ (55)49:50+20:259:03
29Kevin CulbergM-21+ (55)50:23+20:589:09
32Vladimir GusiatnikovM-21+ (55)52:46+23:219:35
33Jonathan CampbellM-21+ (55)54:13+24:489:51
34James McGrathM-21+ (55)54:29+25:049:54
35Aleksey SabuninM-21+ (55)54:54+25:299:58
36John McCormickM-21+ (55)56:38+27:1310:17
37Andis VitolinsM-21+ (55)57:02+27:3710:22
38Hans SitarzM-21+ (55)57:45+28:2010:30
39Daniel O'ConorM-21+ (55)57:52+28:2710:31
40Jett DiPalmaM-21+ (55)58:30+29:0510:38
43Edward ClukeyM-21+ (55)1:02:33+33:0811:22
44Samuel EvansM-21+ (55)1:10:03+40:3812:44
45Joseph BurkheadM-21+ (55)1:10:58+41:3312:54
47Yuriy BulkaM-21+ (55)1:14:13+44:4813:29
48William WhitakerM-21+ (55)1:15:13+45:4813:40
49Jeremy ColganM-21+ (55)1:16:14+46:4913:51
50Nathan OhrwaschelM-21+ (55)1:19:14+49:4914:24
51Jacob WaltersM-21+ (55)1:19:26+50:0114:26
52Nathanael ThomasM-21+ (55)1:22:54+53:2915:04
54Greg MichelsM-21+ (55)1:37:46+1:08:2117:46
Luke EcksteinM-20 (15)mispunched
Anthony RileyM-20 (15)mispunched
Monika KalicinskaF-21+ (26)did not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
BML Print
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org