International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sprint Relay

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Sprint Relay
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 21 May 2016

MW

18 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1RUS 11:03:01
Natalia Vinogradova15:44115:441
Gleb Tikhonov16:019+0:5131:454+3+0:09+0:09
Andrey Khramov15:313+0:1547:162-2+0:20+0:11
Galina Vinogradova15:452+0:431:03:011-1-0:20
2DEN 11:03:15+0:14
Cecilie Klysner16:193+0:3516:193+0:35
Tue Lassen16:2010+1:1032:397+4+1:03+0:28
Søren Bobach15:344+0:1848:135-2+1:17+0:14
Maja Alm15:0211:03:152-3+0:14
3SUI 11:03:28+0:27
Judith Wyder15:472+0:0315:472+0:03
Andreas Kyburz15:568+0:4631:433+1+0:07+0:04
Martin Hubmann15:426+0:2647:2530+0:29+0:22
Rahel Friederich16:034+1:011:03:2830+0:27-0:02
4FIN 11:04:15+1:14
Merja Rantanen16:193+0:3516:193+0:35
Topi Raitanen15:172+0:0731:361-2-0:35
Aleksi Niemi16:4010+1:2448:166+5+1:20+1:20
Venla Harju15:593+0:571:04:154-2+1:14-0:06
5CZE 11:04:45+1:44
Denisa Kosová16:265+0:4216:265+0:42
Jan Procházka15:455+0:3532:1150+0:35-0:07
Vojtěch Král15:232+0:0747:344-1+0:38+0:03
Jana Knapová17:116+2:091:04:455+1+1:44+1:06
6FRA 11:05:28+2:27
Amélie Chataing17:1311+1:2917:1311+1:29
Frédéric Tranchand15:343+0:2432:479-2+1:11-0:18
Lucas Basset15:527+0:3648:398-1+1:43+0:32
Léa Vercellotti16:495+1:471:05:286-2+2:27+0:44
7GBR 11:06:32+3:31
Charlotte Ward16:599+1:1516:599+1:15
Peter Hodkinson15:476+0:3732:468-1+1:10-0:05
Kris Jones15:385+0:2248:247-1+1:28+0:18
Jo Shepherd18:089+3:061:06:3270+3:31+2:03
8EST 11:07:27+4:26
Annika Rihma16:276+0:4316:276+0:43
Raido Mitt17:2416+2:1433:5111+5+2:15+1:32
Kenny Kivikas16:248+1:0850:1510-1+3:19+1:04
Evely Kaasiku17:127+2:101:07:278-2+4:26+1:07
9AUT 11:07:29+4:28
Ursula Kadan16:428+0:5816:428+0:58
Robert Merl15:507+0:4032:326-2+0:56-0:02
Matthias Reiner16:4211+1:2649:149+3+2:18+1:22
Laura Ramstein18:1511+3:131:07:2990+4:28+2:10
10BUL 11:08:22+5:21
Antoniq Grigorova17:0910+1:2517:0910+1:25
Kiril Nikolov16:3811+1:2833:47100+2:11+0:46
Ivan Sirakov16:289+1:1250:15100+3:19+1:08
Liliana Gotseva18:078+3:051:08:22100+5:21+2:02
11LTU 11:09:55+6:54
Teklė Emilija Gvildytė18:0516+2:2118:0516+2:21
Jonas Vytautas Gvildys16:3912+1:2934:4412-4+3:08+0:47
Algirdas Bartkevičius16:4812+1:3251:32120+4:36+1:28
Kristina Rybakovaitė18:2312+3:211:09:5511-1+6:54+2:18
12ITA 11:10:06+7:05
Lia Patscheider17:5814+2:1417:5814+2:14
Andrea Seppi16:5015+1:4034:48140+3:12+0:58
Giacomo Zagonel17:0813+1:5251:5613-1+5:00+1:48
Carlotta Scalet18:1010+3:081:10:0612-1+7:05+2:05
13GER 11:11:37+8:36
Arntraut Goetsch18:0015+2:1618:0015+2:16
Sören Riechers16:4614+1:3634:4613-2+3:10+0:54
Marvin Goericke17:2214+2:0652:0814+1+5:12+2:02
Patricia Nieke19:2914+4:271:11:3713-1+8:36+3:24
14UKR 11:14:36+11:35
Alona Sukharevska17:2813+1:4417:2813+1:44
Oleksiy Savchenko18:3817+3:2836:0615+2+4:30+2:46
Taras Melnyk18:0316+2:4754:09150+7:13+2:43
Olena Pitirimova20:2715+5:251:14:3614-1+11:35+4:22
15HUN 11:15:06+12:05
Fanni Gyurkó20:4317+4:5920:4317+4:59
Áron Bakó16:4013+1:3037:2316-1+5:47+0:48
Levente Tugyi18:3817+3:2256:01160+9:05+3:18
Ildikó Szerencsi19:0513+4:031:15:0615-1+12:05+3:00
SWE 1mispunched
Lina Strand16:307+0:4616:307+0:46
Gustav Bergman15:10131:402-5+0:04
Jonas Leandersson15:16146:561-1
Helena Janssonmispunchedmispunched
POL 1mispunched
Aleksandra Hornik17:1712+1:3317:1712+1:33
Krzysztof Wolowczykmispunchedmispunched
Mikolaj Dutkowski17:3215+2:16mispunched
Agata Stankiewiczdid not startmispunched
NOR 1mispunched
Marianne Andersenmispunchedmispunched
Eskil Kinneberg15:434+0:33mispunched
Øystein Kvaal Østerbømispunchedmispunched
Anne-Margrethe Hausken Nordbergdid not startmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org