Official results for Sprint Relay

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Sprint Relay
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 21 May 2016

MW

18 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1RUS 11:03:01
1. Natalia Vinogradova15:44115:441
2. Gleb Tikhonov16:019+0:5131:454+3+0:09+0:09
3. Andrey Khramov15:313+0:1547:162-2+0:20+0:11
4. Galina Vinogradova15:452+0:431:03:011-1-0:20
2DEN 11:03:15+0:14
1. Cecilie Klysner16:193+0:3516:193+0:35
2. Tue Lassen16:2010+1:1032:397+4+1:03+0:28
3. Søren Bobach15:344+0:1848:135-2+1:17+0:14
4. Maja Alm15:0211:03:152-3+0:14
3SUI 11:03:28+0:27
1. Judith Wyder15:472+0:0315:472+0:03
2. Andreas Kyburz15:568+0:4631:433+1+0:07+0:04
3. Martin Hubmann15:426+0:2647:2530+0:29+0:22
4. Rahel Friederich16:034+1:011:03:2830+0:27-0:02
4FIN 11:04:15+1:14
1. Merja Rantanen16:193+0:3516:193+0:35
2. Topi Raitanen15:172+0:0731:361-2-0:35
3. Aleksi Niemi16:4010+1:2448:166+5+1:20+1:20
4. Venla Harju15:593+0:571:04:154-2+1:14-0:06
5CZE 11:04:45+1:44
1. Denisa Kosová16:265+0:4216:265+0:42
2. Jan Procházka15:455+0:3532:1150+0:35-0:07
3. Vojtěch Král15:232+0:0747:344-1+0:38+0:03
4. Jana Knapová17:116+2:091:04:455+1+1:44+1:06
6FRA 11:05:28+2:27
1. Amélie Chataing17:1311+1:2917:1311+1:29
2. Frédéric Tranchand15:343+0:2432:479-2+1:11-0:18
3. Lucas Basset15:527+0:3648:398-1+1:43+0:32
4. Léa Vercellotti16:495+1:471:05:286-2+2:27+0:44
7GBR 11:06:32+3:31
1. Charlotte Ward16:599+1:1516:599+1:15
2. Peter Hodkinson15:476+0:3732:468-1+1:10-0:05
3. Kris Jones15:385+0:2248:247-1+1:28+0:18
4. Jo Shepherd18:089+3:061:06:3270+3:31+2:03
8EST 11:07:27+4:26
1. Annika Rihma16:276+0:4316:276+0:43
2. Raido Mitt17:2416+2:1433:5111+5+2:15+1:32
3. Kenny Kivikas16:248+1:0850:1510-1+3:19+1:04
4. Evely Kaasiku17:127+2:101:07:278-2+4:26+1:07
9AUT 11:07:29+4:28
1. Ursula Kadan16:428+0:5816:428+0:58
2. Robert Merl15:507+0:4032:326-2+0:56-0:02
3. Matthias Reiner16:4211+1:2649:149+3+2:18+1:22
4. Laura Ramstein18:1511+3:131:07:2990+4:28+2:10
10BUL 11:08:22+5:21
1. Antoniq Grigorova17:0910+1:2517:0910+1:25
2. Kiril Nikolov16:3811+1:2833:47100+2:11+0:46
3. Ivan Sirakov16:289+1:1250:15100+3:19+1:08
4. Liliana Gotseva18:078+3:051:08:22100+5:21+2:02
11LTU 11:09:55+6:54
1. Teklė Emilija Gvildytė18:0516+2:2118:0516+2:21
2. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys16:3912+1:2934:4412-4+3:08+0:47
3. Algirdas Bartkevičius16:4812+1:3251:32120+4:36+1:28
4. Kristina Rybakovaitė18:2312+3:211:09:5511-1+6:54+2:18
12ITA 11:10:06+7:05
1. Lia Patscheider17:5814+2:1417:5814+2:14
2. Andrea Seppi16:5015+1:4034:48140+3:12+0:58
3. Giacomo Zagonel17:0813+1:5251:5613-1+5:00+1:48
4. Carlotta Scalet18:1010+3:081:10:0612-1+7:05+2:05
13GER 11:11:37+8:36
1. Arntraut Goetsch18:0015+2:1618:0015+2:16
2. Sören Riechers16:4614+1:3634:4613-2+3:10+0:54
3. Marvin Goericke17:2214+2:0652:0814+1+5:12+2:02
4. Patricia Nieke19:2914+4:271:11:3713-1+8:36+3:24
14UKR 11:14:36+11:35
1. Alona Sukharevska17:2813+1:4417:2813+1:44
2. Oleksiy Savchenko18:3817+3:2836:0615+2+4:30+2:46
3. Taras Melnyk18:0316+2:4754:09150+7:13+2:43
4. Olena Pitirimova20:2715+5:251:14:3614-1+11:35+4:22
15HUN 11:15:06+12:05
1. Fanni Gyurkó20:4317+4:5920:4317+4:59
2. Áron Bakó16:4013+1:3037:2316-1+5:47+0:48
3. Levente Tugyi18:3817+3:2256:01160+9:05+3:18
4. Ildikó Szerencsi19:0513+4:031:15:0615-1+12:05+3:00
NOR 1mispunched
1. Marianne Andersenmispunchedmispunched
2. Eskil Kinneberg15:434+0:33mispunched
3. Øystein Kvaal Østerbømispunchedmispunched
4. Anne-Margrethe Hausken Nordbergdid not startmispunched
POL 1mispunched
1. Aleksandra Hornik17:1712+1:3317:1712+1:33
2. Krzysztof Wolowczykmispunchedmispunched
3. Mikolaj Dutkowski17:3215+2:16mispunched
4. Agata Stankiewiczdid not startmispunched
SWE 1mispunched
1. Lina Strand16:307+0:4616:307+0:46
2. Gustav Bergman15:10131:402-5+0:04
3. Jonas Leandersson15:16146:561-1
4. Helena Janssonmispunchedmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org