International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sprint Relay

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Sprint Relay
Organisers: Poland / Slask Wroclaw
Date: 2 May 2016

Relay

42 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1SUI 11:02:24
Judith Wyder15:29115:291
Andreas Kyburz15:34131:0310
Matthias Kyburz15:466+0:1346:49100:00
Rahel Friederich15:353+0:311:02:24100:00
2SWE 11:02:28+0:04
Tove Alexandersson15:457+0:1615:457+0:16
Emil Svensk15:577+0:2331:423-4+0:39+0:23
Jonas Leandersson15:423+0:0947:242-1+0:35-0:04
Helena Jansson15:0411:02:2820+0:04
3DEN 11:02:54+0:30
Cecilie Friberg Klysner15:457+0:1615:457+0:16
Tue Lassen16:0513+0:3131:506-1+0:47+0:31
Soren Bobach15:434+0:1047:333-3+0:44-0:03
Maja Alm15:212+0:171:02:5430+0:30-0:14
4SWE 21:03:35+1:11
Lina Strand15:373+0:0815:373+0:08
Gustav Bergman16:0111+0:2731:382-1+0:35+0:27
Martin Regborn16:0013+0:2747:384+2+0:49+0:14
Alva Olsson15:576+0:531:03:3540+1:11+0:22
5RUS 11:03:39+1:15
Anastasia Rudnaya15:4710+0:1815:4710+0:18
Gleb Tikhonov15:566+0:2231:434-6+0:40+0:22
Andrey Khramov16:0516+0:3247:485+1+0:59+0:19
Galina Vinogradova15:515+0:471:03:3950+1:15+0:16
6SUI 21:03:39+1:15
Elena Roos15:416+0:1215:416+0:12
Andreas Rueedlinger16:1518+0:4131:5610+4+0:53+0:41
Florian Howald15:5611+0:2347:528-2+1:03+0:10
Julia Gross15:474+0:431:03:396-2+1:15+0:12
7RUS 21:03:55+1:31
Yulia Novikova15:404+0:1115:404+0:11
Dmitrii Poliakov16:1720+0:4331:5711+7+0:54+0:43
Artem Popov15:528+0:1947:496-5+1:00+0:06
Svetlana Mironova16:069+1:021:03:557+1+1:31+0:31
8NOR 21:04:53+2:29
Schjerve Nikoline Ekeberg16:0013+0:3116:0013+0:31
Westergard Hakon Jarvis15:512+0:1731:517-6+0:48+0:17
Steiwer Gaute Hallan16:0215+0:2947:5310+3+1:04+0:16
Ingjerd Myhre17:0020+1:561:04:538-2+2:29+1:25
9POL 11:04:58+2:34
Iwona Wicha16:0414+0:3516:0414+0:35
Wojciech Kowalski15:512+0:1731:559-5+0:52+0:17
Bartosz Pawlak15:559+0:2247:507-2+1:01+0:09
Aleksandra Hornik17:0823+2:041:04:589+2+2:34+1:33
10FIN 31:05:03+2:39
Kirsi Nurmi16:1616+0:4716:1616+0:47
Jesse Laukkarinen16:1417+0:4032:3017+1+1:27+0:40
Aleksi Niemi16:0817+0:3548:3814-3+1:49+0:22
Miia Niittynen16:2513+1:211:05:0310-4+2:39+0:50
11MIX 31:05:05+2:41
Irina Nyberg15:5212+0:2315:5212+0:23
Davis Dislers15:5910+0:2531:517-5+0:48+0:25
Rudolfs Zernis16:0114+0:2847:528+1+1:03+0:15
Inna Somova17:1328+2:091:05:0511+3+2:41+1:38
12CZE 11:05:06+2:42
Adela Indrakova16:5728+1:2816:5728+1:28
Jan Prochazka16:2222+0:4833:1924-4+2:16+0:48
Vojtech Kral15:33148:5217-7+2:03
Denisa Kosova16:1411+1:101:05:0612-5+2:42+0:39
13SWE 31:05:09+2:45
Karolin Ohlsson15:4710+0:1815:4710+0:18
Oskar Sjoeberg16:1014+0:3631:5711+1+0:54+0:36
Anton Johansson15:5611+0:2347:5310-1+1:04+0:10
Sara Hagstrom17:1629+2:121:05:0913+3+2:45+1:41
14FIN 11:05:13+2:49
Marika Teini16:2520+0:5616:2520+0:56
Topi Raitanen15:577+0:2332:2213-7+1:19+0:23
Marten B Bostrom16:4627+1:1349:0819+6+2:19+1:00
Merja Rantanen16:057+1:011:05:1314-5+2:49+0:30
15MIX 41:05:23+2:59
Lilian Forsgren16:2017+0:5116:2017+0:51
Ross Morrison16:3825+1:0432:5820+3+1:55+1:04
Tim Robertson16:2022+0:4749:18200+2:29+0:34
Josefin Tjernlund16:057+1:011:05:2315-5+2:59+0:30
16FIN 21:05:29+3:05
Sofia Haajanen16:2921+1:0016:2921+1:00
Mikko Patana17:0032+1:2633:2927+6+2:26+1:26
Fredric Portin15:517+0:1849:2021-6+2:31+0:05
Sari Anttonen16:0910+1:051:05:2916-5+3:05+0:34
17RUS 31:05:30+3:06
Natalia Vinogradova15:322+0:0315:322+0:03
Dmitrii Nakonechnyi16:1720+0:4331:495+3+0:46+0:43
Sergey Dobrynin16:4325+1:1048:3212+7+1:43+0:57
Anna Dvorianskaia16:5819+1:541:05:3017+5+3:06+1:23
18NOR 31:05:31+3:07
Emma Johansson16:2017+0:5116:2017+0:51
Pedersli Trond Moen16:0312+0:2932:2314-3+1:20+0:29
Jon Aukrust Osmoen16:1519+0:4248:38140+1:49+0:29
Lone Karin Brochmann16:5318+1:491:05:3118+4+3:07+1:18
19NOR 11:05:43+3:19
Bjoergul Ida Naess17:0530+1:3617:0530+1:36
Eskil Kinneberg15:512+0:1732:5619-11+1:53+0:17
Osterbo Oystein Kvaal15:559+0:2248:5116-3+2:02+0:09
Jahren Silje Ekroll16:5217+1:481:05:4319+3+3:19+1:17
20SUI 31:05:48+3:24
Sabine Hauswirth15:457+0:1615:457+0:16
Florian Schneider16:4428+1:1032:2916+9+1:26+1:10
Jonas Egger16:0817+0:3548:3713-3+1:48+0:22
Kerstin Ullmann17:1127+2:071:05:4820+7+3:24+1:36
21AUT 11:06:31+4:07
Ursula Kadan16:2319+0:5416:2319+0:54
Robert Merl16:1014+0:3632:3318-1+1:30+0:36
Gernot Kerschbaumer16:2123+0:4848:54180+2:05+0:35
Laura Ramstein17:3731+2:331:06:3121+3+4:07+2:02
22BLR 11:06:59+4:35
Irina Lapitskaya16:3323+1:0416:3323+1:04
Aleksei Alekseyonok17:4036+2:0634:1331+8+3:10+2:06
Vasili Straltsou16:1921+0:4650:3226-5+3:43+0:33
Anastasia Denisova16:2714+1:231:06:5922-4+4:35+0:52
23GBR 21:07:05+4:41
Jessica Tullie16:1415+0:4516:1415+0:45
Chris Smithard16:5130+1:1733:0521+6+2:02+1:17
David Schorah17:3235+1:5950:3727+6+3:48+1:46
Hollie Orr16:2815+1:241:07:0523-4+4:41+0:53
24UKR 11:07:29+5:05
Olga Sluta18:3539+3:0618:3539+3:06
Pavlo Ushkvarok16:4428+1:1035:1937-2+4:16+1:10
Ruslan Glibov15:382+0:0550:5730-7+4:08-0:08
Nadiya Volynska16:3216+1:281:07:2924-6+5:05+0:57
25HUN 11:07:35+5:11
Fanni Gyurko15:404+0:1115:404+0:11
Levente Tugyi17:5138+2:1733:3128+24+2:28+2:17
Aron Bako16:5528+1:2250:2625-3+3:37+1:09
Ildiko Szerencsi17:0925+2:051:07:35250+5:11+1:34
26DEN 21:07:43+5:19
Miri Thrane Oedum16:3222+1:0316:3222+1:03
Andreas Hougaard Boesen15:535+0:1932:2515-7+1:22+0:19
Magnus Dewett17:0231+1:2949:2723+8+2:38+1:16
Signe Klinting18:1633+3:121:07:4326+3+5:19+2:41
27MIX 51:08:17+5:53
Anina Brunner16:4225+1:1316:4225+1:13
Matthias Groell16:3926+1:0533:2126+1+2:18+1:05
Franz Glaner17:3537+2:0250:5629+3+4:07+1:49
Mira Kaskinen17:2130+2:171:08:1727-2+5:53+1:46
28GBR 31:08:26+6:02
Ruth Holmes18:0936+2:4018:0936+2:40
William Gardner16:4127+1:0734:5034-2+3:47+1:07
Jonathan Crickmore16:3524+1:0251:2531-3+4:36+0:49
Jo Shepherd17:0121+1:571:08:2628-3+6:02+1:26
29CZE 21:08:47+6:23
Eva Kabathova17:0530+1:3617:0530+1:36
Jan Mrazek17:0032+1:2634:0529-1+3:02+1:26
Daniel Hajek17:3235+1:5951:3733+4+4:48+1:46
Vendula Horcickova17:1026+2:061:08:4729-4+6:23+1:35
30GER 11:09:05+6:41
Patricia Siegert16:5226+1:2316:5226+1:23
Soeren Riechers16:2623+0:5233:1823-3+2:15+0:52
Marvin Goericke17:0030+1:2750:1824+1+3:29+1:14
Patricia Nieke18:4734+3:431:09:0530+6+6:41+3:12
31MIX 21:09:27+7:03
Lisa Schubnell16:5527+1:2616:5527+1:26
Christoph Meier16:1316+0:3933:0822-5+2:05+0:39
Alain Denzler16:1620+0:4349:24220+2:35+0:30
Maiki Jaadmaa20:0339+4:591:09:2731+9+7:03+4:28
32POL 31:09:28+7:04
Agata Stankiewicz17:3533+2:0617:3533+2:06
Krzysztof Wolowczyk16:3224+0:5834:0730-3+3:04+0:58
Kuba Dragowski18:1940+2:4652:2637+7+5:37+2:33
Kinga Krolik17:0222+1:581:09:2832-5+7:04+1:27
33HUN 21:10:17+7:53
Filomena Kovacs16:5929+1:3016:5929+1:30
Daniel Fehervari18:1239+2:3835:1136+7+4:08+2:38
Mate Baumholczer16:5528+1:2252:0634-2+5:17+1:09
Regina Bertoti18:1132+3:071:10:1733-1+7:53+2:36
34EST 11:10:55+8:31
Evely Kaasiku16:3724+1:0816:3724+1:08
Sergei Rjabyshkin17:4036+2:0634:1732+8+3:14+2:06
Ats Sonajalg17:4939+2:1652:0634+2+5:17+2:03
Sigrid Ruul18:4935+3:451:10:55340+8:31+3:14
35LTU 11:11:09+8:45
Tekle Emilija Gvildyte17:2332+1:5417:2332+1:54
Algirdas Bartkevicius15:577+0:2333:2025-7+2:17+0:23
Martynas Tirlikas17:3034+1:5750:5028+3+4:01+1:44
Kaste Rutkauskaite20:1940+5:151:11:0935+7+8:45+4:44
36ITA 11:11:18+8:54
Eleonora Donadini18:0735+2:3818:0735+2:38
Andrea Seppi17:0234+1:2835:09350+4:06+1:28
Riccardo Scalet17:1632+1:4352:2536+1+5:36+1:30
Nicole Scalet18:5336+3:491:11:18360+8:54+3:18
37POL 21:11:22+8:58
Weronika Cych18:1637+2:4718:1637+2:47
Marcin Biederman18:3541+3:0136:5139+2+5:48+3:01
Mateusz Wenslaw17:2333+1:5054:14390+7:25+1:37
Ewa Gwozdz17:0823+2:041:11:2237-2+8:58+1:33
38MIX 11:13:25+11:01
Andrine Benjaminsen17:3533+2:0617:3533+2:06
Arstad Thomas Natvig18:3140+2:5736:0638+5+5:03+2:57
Borger Melsom17:4538+2:1253:51380+7:02+1:59
Kirstin Maxwell19:3437+4:301:13:25380+11:01+3:59
39SLO 11:21:18+18:54
Mojca Flerin19:3440+4:0519:3440+4:05
Jaka Piltaver20:5742+5:2340:31400+9:28+5:23
Andrej Borstnik20:4743+5:141:01:18400+14:29+5:01
Eneja Osterman20:0038+4:561:21:1839-1+18:54+4:25
BLR 2mispunched
Tatsiana Zhuravlevamispunchedmispunched
Dmitry Krapivko16:5631+1:22mispunched
Pavel Krasko19:2741+3:54mispunched
Natallia Hryshanava21:3842+6:34mispunched
BLR 3mispunched
Aksana Buyakova24:2741+8:5824:2741+8:58
Aliaksandr Khodanmispunchedmispunched
Ilya Belianka19:2741+3:54mispunched
Liudmila Skinder21:3741+6:33mispunched
GBR 1mispunched
Alice Leakemispunchedmispunched
Peter Hodkinson17:1635+1:42mispunched
Ralph Street15:455+0:12mispunched
Charlotte Ward16:1912+1:15mispunched
AUT 2did not start
Anja Arbter18:3038+3:0118:3038+3:01
Matthias Reiner16:1518+0:4134:4533-5+3:42+0:41
Helmut Gremmel16:4325+1:1051:2832-1+4:39+0:57
Simkovics Anna Nilssondid not startdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org