International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup 2016 Round 1 - Sprint Qualification

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint Qualification
Organisers: Poland / Slask Wroclaw
Date: 1 May 2016

MB

3 500 m, 59 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Matthias KyburzSUI12:44
2Martin RegbornSWE12:48+0:04
3Florian HowaldSUI12:57+0:13
4Eskil KinnebergNOR12:58+0:14
4Oystein Kvaal OsterboNOR12:58+0:14
4Jonas LeanderssonSWE12:58+0:14
7Emil SvenskSWE13:04+0:20
8Andreas KyburzSUI13:05+0:21
9Ralph StreetGBR13:12+0:28
10Algirdas BartkeviciusLTU13:13+0:29
11Gernot KerschbaumerAUT13:16+0:32
12Christoph MeierSUI13:17+0:33
12Johan RunessonSWE13:17+0:33
14Jonas EggerSUI13:18+0:34
15Alain DenzlerSUI13:19+0:35
15Marvin GoerickeGER13:19+0:35
17Davis DislersLAT13:21+0:37
17Severi KymalainenFIN13:21+0:37
19Rafal PodzinskiPOL13:27+0:43
20Gaute Hallan SteiwerNOR13:32+0:48
20Antonio Martinez PerezESP13:32+0:48
20Gleb TikhonovRUS13:32+0:48
23Andris JubelisLAT13:35+0:51
23Mikko PatanaFIN13:35+0:51
23Bartosz PawlakPOL13:35+0:51
23Matthias ReinerAUT13:35+0:51
27Mate BaumholczerHUN13:36+0:52
28William GardnerGBR13:37+0:53
29Andrey KhramovRUS13:38+0:54
30Trond Einar Moen PedersliNOR13:41+0:57
30Jan ProchazkaCZE13:41+0:57
32Andreu BlanesESP13:43+0:59
32Mikolaj DutkowskiPOL13:43+0:59
34Vojtech KralCZE13:45+1:01
35Daniel HajekCZE13:47+1:03
36Borger MelsomNOR13:48+1:04
37Sergei RjabyshkinEST13:49+1:05
37Denys ShcherbakovUKR13:49+1:05
39Matthias GroellAUT13:52+1:08
40Pavlo UshkvarokUKR13:53+1:09
41Wojciech KowalskiPOL13:54+1:10
42Kristo HeinmannEST14:04+1:20
43Adam PotterGBR14:16+1:32
44Michal OlejnikPOL14:17+1:33
45Riccardo ScaletITA14:28+1:44
46Levente TugyiHUN14:31+1:47
47Toby ScottNZL14:33+1:49
47Krzysztof WolowczykPOL14:33+1:49
49Dmitry KrapivkoBLR14:43+1:59
50Jeremy GenarBEL14:50+2:06
51Franz GlanerAUT14:52+2:08
52Bjoern CederbergDEN14:59+2:15
52Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUKR14:59+2:15
54Giacomo BarboneUSA15:16+2:32
55Michal KrajcikSVK15:21+2:37
56Aliaksandr KhodanBLR15:27+2:43
57Jaka PiltaverSLO16:20+3:36
58Andrej BorstnikSLO17:22+4:38
Ross MorrisonNZLmispunched
Milos NykodymCZEdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World