Official results for Middle

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Middle
Organisers: Poland / Slask Wroclaw
Date: 30 April 2016

Women

5 400 m, 0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Liudmila SkinderBLRinactive
Eneja OstermanSLOinactive
Patricia SiegertGERinactive
Kaste RutkauskaiteLTUinactive
Filomena KovacsHUNinactive
Tatsiana ZhuravlevaBLRinactive
Regina BertotiHUNinactive
Kristina KrajcikovaSVKinactive
Ildiko SzerencsiHUNinactive
Aksana BuyakovaBLRinactive
Natallia HryshanavaBLRinactive
Irina LapitskayaBLRinactive
Andrine BenjaminsenNORinactive
Eleonora DonadiniITAinactive
Olga SlutaUKRinactive
Weronika CychPOLinactive
Maja MorawskaPOLinactive
Inna SomovaRUSinactive
Patricia NiekeGERinactive
Nicole ScaletITAinactive
Maiki JaadmaaESTinactive
Lisa SchubnellSUIinactive
Kerstin UllmannSUIinactive
Adelka JakobovaCZEinactive
Mojca FlerinSLOinactive
Kerstin UiboupinESTinactive
Caroline GjotterupDENinactive
Kirsten StrainGBRinactive
Sigrid RuulESTinactive
Olena PitirimovaUKRinactive
Jolanta KolosinskaPOLinactive
Aleksandra HornikPOLinactive
Anja ArbterAUTinactive
Anna DvorianskaiaRUSinactive
Anina BrunnerSUIinactive
Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNORinactive
Ewa GwozdzPOLinactive
Miri Thrane OedumDENinactive
Lone Karin BrochmannNORinactive
Tekle Emilija GvildyteLTUinactive
Hanna WisniewskaPOLinactive
Jo ShepherdGBRinactive
Laura RamsteinAUTinactive
Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAUTinactive
Adela IndrakovaCZEinactive
Signe KlintingDENinactive
Emma JohanssonNORinactive
Denisa KosovaCZEinactive
Irina NybergRUSinactive
Ingjerd MyhreNORinactive
Fanni GyurkoHUNinactive
Ursula KadanAUTinactive
Sanni KivelaFINinactive
Anastasia DenisovaBLRinactive
Evely KaasikuESTinactive
Miia NiittynenFINinactive
Michaela OmovaCZEinactive
Sara HagstromSWEinactive
Jessica TullieGBRinactive
Elena RoosSUIinactive
Vendula HorcickovaCZEinactive
Sari AnttonenFINinactive
Marika TeiniFINinactive
Anna BachmanSWEinactive
Lina StrandSWEinactive
Annika RihmaESTinactive
Yulia NovikovaRUSinactive
Ida Marie Naess BjoergulNORinactive
Natalya EfimovaRUSinactive
Hollie OrrGBRinactive
Dana Safka BrozkovaCZEinactive
Venla HarjuFINinactive
Lizzie InghamNZLinactive
Silje Ekroll JahrenNORinactive
Alva OlssonSWEinactive
Anastasia RudnayaRUSinactive
Lilian ForsgrenSWEinactive
Saila KinniFINinactive
Sofia HaajanenFINinactive
Julia GrossSUIinactive
Rahel FriederichSUIinactive
Maja AlmDENinactive
Natalia VinogradovaRUSinactive
Judith WyderSUIinactive
Sabine HauswirthSUIinactive
Merja RantanenFINinactive
Emma JohanssonSWEinactive
Svetlana MironovaRUSinactive
Helena JanssonSWEinactive
Nadiya VolynskaUKRinactive
Catherine TaylorGBRinactive
Tove AlexanderssonSWEinactive

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!