International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Middle

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Middle
Organisers: Poland / Slask Wroclaw
Date: 30 April 2016

Men

6 500 m, 120 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Olav LundanesNOR35:195:26
2Carl Godager KaasNOR36:28+1:095:36
3Albin RidefeltSWE36:33+1:145:37
4Johan RunessonSWE36:40+1:215:38
5Gustav BergmanSWE36:48+1:295:39
6Magne DaehliNOR37:21+2:025:44
7Eskil KinnebergNOR37:27+2:085:45
8Ruslan GlibovUKR37:32+2:135:46
8Florian HowaldSUI37:32+2:135:46
10Andreas KyburzSUI37:46+2:275:48
11Andrey KhramovRUS37:59+2:405:50
12Oleksandr KratovUKR38:02+2:435:51
13Aaro AsikainenFIN38:23+3:045:54
14Gernot KerschbaumerAUT38:30+3:115:55
14Matthias KyburzSUI38:30+3:115:55
16Soren BobachDEN38:35+3:165:56
17William LindSWE38:51+3:325:58
18Vojtech KralCZE39:04+3:456:00
19Daniel HubmannSUI39:16+3:576:02
20Christoph MeierSUI39:29+4:106:04
21Jonas Vytautas GvildysLTU39:30+4:116:04
22Denys ShcherbakovUKR39:47+4:286:07
23Milos NykodymCZE39:50+4:316:07
24Martin RegbornSWE39:54+4:356:08
25Baptiste RollierSUI39:56+4:376:08
25Ralph StreetGBR39:56+4:376:08
27Leonid NovikovRUS39:58+4:396:08
27Jan PetrzelaCZE39:58+4:396:08
29Jonas LeanderssonSWE40:01+4:426:09
30Wojciech KowalskiPOL40:02+4:436:09
31Emil SvenskSWE40:09+4:506:10
32Oskar SjoebergSWE40:19+5:006:12
33Jan ProchazkaCZE40:22+5:036:12
33Pavlo UshkvarokUKR40:22+5:036:12
35Anton JohanssonSWE40:28+5:096:13
36Lauri SildEST40:29+5:106:13
37Miika KirmulaFIN40:33+5:146:14
38Edgars BertuksLAT40:34+5:156:14
39Marten B BostromFIN40:46+5:276:16
40Andreu BlanesESP40:47+5:286:16
41Jarkko HuovilaFIN40:57+5:386:18
42Martins SirmaisLAT41:02+5:436:18
43Fredric PortinFIN41:13+5:546:20
44Borger MelsomNOR41:15+5:566:20
45Matthew SpeakeGBR41:17+5:586:21
46Antonio Martinez PerezESP41:20+6:016:21
47Dmitrii NakonechnyiRUS41:24+6:056:22
48Daniel HajekCZE41:25+6:066:22
49Bartosz PawlakPOL41:30+6:116:23
50Jan SedivyCZE41:36+6:176:24
51Alan CherryGBR41:41+6:226:24
52Timo SildEST41:51+6:326:26
53Valentin NovikovRUS41:53+6:346:26
54Mikko SirenFIN42:03+6:446:28
55Sander VaherEST42:05+6:466:28
56Andris JubelisLAT42:28+7:096:32
57Miika SuominenFIN42:33+7:146:32
58Florian SchneiderSUI42:42+7:236:34
58Martynas TirlikasLTU42:42+7:236:34
60Rudolfs ZernisLAT42:44+7:256:34
61Alain DenzlerSUI42:46+7:276:34
62Guy SaboISR42:51+7:326:35
63Helmut GremmelAUT42:56+7:376:36
64Toni SaariFIN43:01+7:426:37
65Matthias ReinerAUT43:09+7:506:38
66Dmitrii PoliakovRUS43:11+7:526:38
67Riccardo ScaletITA43:24+8:056:40
68Robert MerlAUT43:29+8:106:41
69Hector HainesGBR43:44+8:256:43
70Sergey DobryninRUS43:52+8:336:44
71Kenny KivikasEST44:12+8:536:48
71Arturs PaulinsLAT44:12+8:536:48
73Algirdas BartkeviciusLTU44:13+8:546:48
74Aleksander BernaciakPOL44:19+9:006:49
75Andreas RueedlingerSUI44:22+9:036:49
76William GardnerGBR44:32+9:136:51
77Aleksei AlekseyonokBLR44:34+9:156:51
78Thomas Natvig ArstadNOR44:42+9:236:52
79Mate BaumholczerHUN44:45+9:266:53
80Ross MorrisonNZL45:09+9:506:56
81Michal OlejnikPOL45:17+9:586:58
82Mateusz WenslawPOL45:20+10:016:58
83Kuba DragowskiPOL45:50+10:317:03
84Michal KrajcikSVK46:20+11:017:07
85Kristo HeinmannEST46:23+11:047:08
86Tomas MusinskySVK47:01+11:427:14
87Toby ScottNZL47:02+11:437:14
88Magnus DewettDEN47:09+11:507:15
89Tim RobertsonNZL47:17+11:587:16
90Thor NoerskovDEN47:38+12:197:19
91Aron BakoHUN48:09+12:507:24
91Daniel FehervariHUN48:09+12:507:24
93Alasdair McLeodGBR48:57+13:387:31
94Franz GlanerAUT49:05+13:467:33
95Philipp MuellerGER49:12+13:537:34
95Jaka PiltaverSLO49:12+13:537:34
97Peter MizurSVK50:02+14:437:41
98Davis DislersLAT50:12+14:537:43
99Levente TugyiHUN50:21+15:027:44
100Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUKR50:33+15:147:46
101Dmitry KrapivkoBLR50:44+15:257:48
102Pavol BukovacSVK51:12+15:537:52
103Ilya BeliankaBLR51:44+16:257:57
104Pavel KraskoBLR51:55+16:367:59
105Nitsan YasurISR52:09+16:508:01
106Bjoern CederbergDEN52:29+17:108:04
107Jeremy GenarBEL53:11+17:528:10
108Ats SonajalgEST53:46+18:278:16
109Aliaksandr KhodanBLR55:03+19:448:28
110Hakon Jarvis WestergardNOR56:11+20:528:38
111Gregory AhlswedeUSA57:03+21:448:46
112Andrea SeppiITA57:44+22:258:52
113Giacomo BarboneUSA59:57+24:389:13
114Itay ManorISR1:01:28+26:099:27
115Andrej BorstnikSLO1:02:10+26:519:33
116Marvin GoerickeGER1:04:24+29:059:54
Moritz DoellgastGERmispunched
Matthias GroellAUTmispunched
Matthias KretzschmarGERmispunched
Jon Aukrust OsmoenNORmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org