International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SEEOC - Long

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SEEOC - Long
Organiser: North Macedonia
Date: 10 September 2016

M21E-SEEOC

27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Yasar Ismet DemirözTurkey National TeamTurkey1:38:39
2Ivan SirakovBulgaria National TeamBulgaria1:39:42+1:03
3Nikola BilicSerbia National TeamSerbia1:42:33+3:54
4Ahmet KaçmazTurkey National TeamTurkey1:44:50+6:11
5Alexandru BlejdeaRomania National TeamRomania1:47:57+9:18
6Roman CiobanuMoldova National TeamRomania1:50:36+11:57
7Ovidiu MutiuRomania National TeamRomania1:51:22+12:43
8Huzeyfe SigirciTurkey National TeamTurkey1:53:54+15:15
9Željko CoricSerbia National TeamSerbia1:56:16+17:37
10Jernej ZormanSlovenia National TeamSlovenia1:56:54+18:15
11Rosen StefanovBulgaria National TeamBulgaria1:59:00+20:21
12Segiu FalaMoldova National TeamMoldova, Republic of2:07:55+29:16
13Blažo MaksimovicSerbia National TeamSerbia2:10:29+31:50
14Suleyman ErenTurkey National TeamTurkey2:11:08+32:29
15Andrei GoloveiMoldova National TeamMoldova, Republic of2:11:55+33:16
16Boyan SofinBulgaria National TeamBulgaria2:13:20+34:41
17Ionut PatrasCSU Brasov RomaniaRomania2:13:26+34:47
18Ivan BanovSCO "Lovech" Bulgaria2:29:40+51:01
19Vasilis HortomarisGreece National TeamGreece2:34:55+56:16
Nikolche DimitrieskiMacedonia National Teamover max time
Dimitar Georgiev"Diana" Yambol BulgariaBulgariaover max time
Aleksandar TaleskiMacedonia National Teamdid not finish
 Ferhat AlyilmazDoruk SK Turkeydid not finish
Jane DraginovMacedonia National TeamMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic ofdid not finish
Huseyin Sapul CanTurkey NEO Doga SporlariTurkeydid not finish
Ivan FomiciovMoldova National TeamMoldova, Republic ofdid not finish
Simion SuciuRomania National TeamRomaniadid not finish
Evaggelos KotoulasGreece National Teamdid not start
Özdemir AbdullahKulübü Kuzey Geyikleri Doga SporlariTurkeydid not start
Ahmet KorkmazTurkey ITU Orienteering ClubTurkeydid not start
Andrej BorštnikSlovenia National TeamSloveniadid not start
Nikolay DimitrovBulgaria National TeamBulgariadid not start
Matija RazumCroatia National TeamCroatiadid not start
Daniel BarkaszRomania National TeamRomaniadid not start

W21E-SEEOC

18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Liliana GotsevaBulgaria National TeamBulgaria1:10:59
2Andra Cecilia AnghelRomania National TeamRomania1:12:48+1:49
3Mojca FlerinSlovenia National TeamSlovenia1:13:15+2:16
4Dudu ErolTurkey National TeamTurkey1:20:05+9:06
5Büsra MusluTurkey National TeamTurkey1:26:03+15:04
6Sladana JovanovicSerbia National TeamSerbia1:28:01+17:02
7Marija CosicSerbia National TeamSerbia1:28:57+17:58
8Ilknur CanTurkey National TeamTurkey1:35:26+24:27
9Dragana DokmanovicSerbia National TeamSerbia1:40:12+29:13
10Dilek MatyarTurkey National TeamTurkey1:43:02+32:03
11Antonija OrlicCroatia National TeamCroatia1:46:21+35:22
12Annamaria RadulyRomania National Team1:47:50+36:51
13Ana MarusciacMoldova National Team1:48:28+37:29
14Draga MaksimovicSerbia National TeamSerbia2:08:57+57:58
Nicoleta PanagutaMoldova National Teamover max time
Alina CiocleaMoldova National Teamdid not finish
Iulia NaghibinaMoldova National TeamMoldova, Republic ofdid not finish
Gizem SecerKulübü Kuzey Geyikleri Doga SporlariTurkeydid not finish
Veronica MinoiuRomania National TeamRomaniadid not start
Antoneta DyaksovaBulgaria National TeamBulgariadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org