International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SEEOC - Middle

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: SEEOC - Middle
Organiser: North Macedonia
Date: 9 September 2016

"Diana" Yambol Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Dimitar GeorgievM21E-SEEOC (29)54:49+20:06

Bulgaria National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ivan SirakovM21E-SEEOC (29)34:43

Bulgaria National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Nikolay DimitrovM21E-SEEOC (29)38:15+3:32

Bulgaria National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Boyan SofinM21E-SEEOC (29)39:24+4:41

Bulgaria National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Rosen StefanovM21E-SEEOC (29)42:49+8:06

Bulgaria National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Liliana GotsevaW21E-SEEOC (19)41:02+1:16

Bulgaria National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Antoneta DyaksovaW21E-SEEOC (19)43:12+3:26

Croatia National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Matija RazumM21E-SEEOC (29)39:12+4:29

Croatia National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Antonija OrlicW21E-SEEOC (19)1:01:55+22:09

CSU Brasov Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ionut PatrasM21E-SEEOC (29)42:17+7:34

Doruk SK Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25 Ferhat AlyilmazM21E-SEEOC (29)59:29+24:46

Greece National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Vasilis HortomarisM21E-SEEOC (29)55:52+21:09

Greece National Team

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Evaggelos KotoulasM21E-SEEOC (29)did not start

Kulübü Kuzey Geyikleri Doga Sporlari

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Özdemir AbdullahM21E-SEEOC (29)did not start

Kulübü Kuzey Geyikleri Doga Sporlari

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gizem SecerW21E-SEEOC (19)did not start

Macedonia National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Jane DraginovM21E-SEEOC (29)1:00:34+25:51

Macedonia National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Aleksandar TaleskiM21E-SEEOC (29)1:10:43+36:00

Macedonia National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Nikolche DimitrieskiM21E-SEEOC (29)1:35:50+1:01:07

Moldova National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Andrei GoloveiM21E-SEEOC (29)43:11+8:28

Moldova National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Segiu FalaM21E-SEEOC (29)43:19+8:36

Moldova National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Roman CiobanuM21E-SEEOC (29)43:31+8:48

Moldova National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ivan FomiciovM21E-SEEOC (29)44:59+10:16

Moldova National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ana MarusciacW21E-SEEOC (19)51:52+12:06

Moldova National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Iulia NaghibinaW21E-SEEOC (19)1:00:23+20:37

Moldova National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Alina CiocleaW21E-SEEOC (19)1:17:39+37:53

Moldova National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Nicoleta PanagutaW21E-SEEOC (19)1:17:47+38:01

Romania National Team

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Andra Cecilia AnghelW21E-SEEOC (19)39:46
4Alexandru BlejdeaM21E-SEEOC (29)37:03+2:20
6Ovidiu MutiuM21E-SEEOC (29)38:34+3:51
7Veronica MinoiuW21E-SEEOC (19)44:48+5:02
14Simion SuciuM21E-SEEOC (29)42:54+8:11
17Annamaria RadulyW21E-SEEOC (19)1:06:25+26:39
Daniel BarkaszM21E-SEEOC (29)did not start

SCO "Lovech" Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Ivan BanovM21E-SEEOC (29)47:23+12:40

Serbia National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Željko CoricM21E-SEEOC (29)40:07+5:24

Serbia National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Nikola BilicM21E-SEEOC (29)40:48+6:05

Serbia National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Blažo MaksimovicM21E-SEEOC (29)mispunched

Serbia National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Marija CosicW21E-SEEOC (19)42:26+2:40

Serbia National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Dragana DokmanovicW21E-SEEOC (19)46:51+7:05

Serbia National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Draga MaksimovicW21E-SEEOC (19)51:18+11:32

Serbia National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Sladana JovanovicW21E-SEEOC (19)58:10+18:24

Slovenia National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jernej ZormanM21E-SEEOC (29)35:25+0:42

Slovenia National Team

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrej BorštnikM21E-SEEOC (29)did not start

Slovenia National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Mojca FlerinW21E-SEEOC (19)44:38+4:52

Turkey ITU Orienteering Club

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ahmet KorkmazM21E-SEEOC (29)did not start

Turkey National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3YasarIsmet DemirözM21E-SEEOC (29)36:45+2:02

Turkey National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Ahmet KaçmazM21E-SEEOC (29)40:10+5:27

Turkey National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Süleyman ErenM21E-SEEOC (29)48:39+13:56

Turkey National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Huzeyfe SigirciM21E-SEEOC (29)49:16+14:33

Turkey National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Büsra MusluW21E-SEEOC (19)43:21+3:35

Turkey National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Dudu ErolW21E-SEEOC (19)45:39+5:53

Turkey National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Dilek MatyarW21E-SEEOC (19)47:33+7:47

Turkey National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Ilknur CanW21E-SEEOC (19)59:37+19:51

Turkey NEO Doga Sporlari

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Huseyin Sapul CanM21E-SEEOC (29)48:39+13:56

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org