Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Kungalvs OK / OK Alehof / Sweden
Date: 24 April 2016

M21 Elit

4 600 m, 65 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Nationality Time Diff Km time
1 Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen Sweden 38:06 8:16
2 Johan Runesson Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden 39:00 +0:54 8:28
3 Anton Johansson OK Orion Sweden 40:22 +2:16 8:46
4 Peter Öberg OK Hällen Sweden 40:25 +2:19 8:47
5 Oleksandr Kratov Koovee Ukraine 40:53 +2:47 8:53
6 Artem Panchenko IFK Mora OK Ukraine 41:22 +3:16 8:59
7 Emil Svensk Stora Tuna OK Sweden 41:41 +3:35 9:03
8 Denys Shcherbakov Ronneby OK Ukraine 42:28 +4:22 9:13
9 Mårten Boström IFK Lidingö SOK Finland 42:49 +4:43 9:18
10 Fredrik Bakkman IFK Lidingö SOK Sweden 43:22 +5:16 9:25
11 Anton Sjökvist Stora Tuna OK Sweden 43:31 +5:25 9:27
12 Johan Lindberg IFK Mora OK Sweden 44:19 +6:13 9:38
13 Johan Högstrand IFK Göteborg Sweden 44:40 +6:34 9:42
14 Niclas Jonasson IFK Göteborg Sweden 44:46 +6:40 9:43
15 Erik Classon OK Orinto Sweden 44:54 +6:48 9:45
16 Nicolas Simonin IFK Lidingö SOK Ireland 45:07 +7:01 9:48
17 Andreas Jansson IK Hakarpspojkarna Sweden 45:17 +7:11 9:50
18 Thor Nørskov IFK Göteborg Denmark 45:24 +7:18 9:52
19 Bartosz Pawlak Södertälje-Nykvarn OF Poland 45:37 +7:31 9:55
20 Kent Ohlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF Sweden 45:48 +7:42 9:57
21 Jens Wängdahl Nyköpings OK Sweden 45:50 +7:44 9:57
22 Kalle Bergman OK Ravinen Sweden 45:52 +7:46 9:58
23 Ola Martner Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden 46:10 +8:04 10:02
24 Hector Haines IFK Lidingö SOK Great Britain 46:20 +8:14 10:04
25 Ralph Street Södertälje-Nykvarn OF Great Britain 46:25 +8:19 10:05
26 David Bejbom Järla Orientering Sweden 46:26 +8:20 10:05
27 Mathias Hallmén OK Denseln Sweden 47:01 +8:55 10:13
28 Rasmus Elmelid Linköpings OK Sweden 47:04 +8:58 10:13
29 Mateusz Wenslaw OK Orion Poland 47:08 +9:02 10:14
30 Fredrik Edén IFK Göteborg Sweden 47:13 +9:07 10:15
31 Oskar Daniels Attunda OK Sweden 47:27 +9:21 10:18
32 Ludwig Ljungqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna Sweden 47:28 +9:22 10:19
33 Anders Hedberg Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden 47:31 +9:25 10:19
34 Ivan Kuchmenko Järla Orientering Russian Federation 47:34 +9:28 10:20
35 Anders Carlsson IFK Lidingö SOK Sweden 47:40 +9:34 10:21
36 Christian Tingström Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden 47:54 +9:48 10:24
37 Daniel Attås OK Tisaren Sweden 48:00 +9:54 10:26
38 Olle Kalered OK Denseln Sweden 48:05 +9:59 10:27
39 Emil Granqvist OK Ravinen Sweden 48:11 +10:05 10:28
40 Jesper Lysell Rehns BK Sweden 48:18 +10:12 10:30
41 Joakim Svensk Stora Tuna OK Sweden 48:58 +10:52 10:38
42 Julian Dent IFK Lidingö SOK Australia 49:25 +11:19 10:44
43 Algirdas Bartkevicius OK Denseln Lithuania 49:29 +11:23 10:45
44 Aleksander Bernaciak OK Orion Poland 49:33 +11:27 10:46
45 Gustav Hindér OK Tisaren Sweden 49:57 +11:51 10:51
46 Erik Andersson OK Orion Sweden 50:20 +12:14 10:56
47 Eric Börjeskog Södertälje-Nykvarn OF Sweden 50:30 +12:24 10:58
48 Nils Spetz Ulricehamns OK Sweden 50:59 +12:53 11:05
49 Flavio Poltéra Snättringe SK Switzerland 51:02 +12:56 11:05
50 Jakob Enmark Södertälje-Nykvarn OF Sweden 51:18 +13:12 11:09
51 Max Peter Bejmer IFK Göteborg Sweden 51:29 +13:23 11:11
52 Martin Ahlberger Hestra IF Sweden 51:46 +13:40 11:15
53 Joakim Hederskog IK Hakarpspojkarna Sweden 51:48 +13:42 11:15
54 Johan Strand Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden 51:56 +13:50 11:17
55 Johan Törnroth Hestra IF Sweden 52:00 +13:54 11:18
56 Oskar Ljungqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna Sweden 52:29 +14:23 11:24
57 Mikael Eliasson Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden 52:38 +14:32 11:26
58 Victor Flingmark OK Kåre Sweden 52:56 +14:50 11:30
59 Ludvig Eriksson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF Sweden 53:29 +15:23 11:37
60 Rickard Börjesson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna Sweden 53:54 +15:48 11:43
61 Jonas Engström OK Hällen Sweden 57:45 +19:39 12:33
62 Björn Cederberg OK Pan-Kristianstad Denmark 1:06:16 +28:10 14:24
63 Seamus OBoyle CNOC Ireland 1:06:46 +28:40 14:30
Petter Eriksson Ärla IF Sweden mispunched
Fredrik Nilsson OK Pan-Kristianstad Sweden mispunched
Martin Härberg Järla Orientering Sweden did not start
Erik Pettersson OK Denseln Sweden did not start
Bryan Russel-Keely IFK Lidingö SOK Australia did not start
Sergej Fedatsenka Sävedalens AIK Netherlands did not start
Niklas Aldén OK Linné Sweden cancelled
Anton Östlin Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna Sweden cancelled
Olle Boström Järla Orientering Sweden cancelled
Rassmus Andersson OK Linné Sweden cancelled

W21 Elit

4 580 m, 59 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Nationality Time Diff Km time
1 Helena Jansson OK Ravinen Sweden 40:05 8:45
2 Nadiya Volynska OK Orion Ukraine 41:47 +1:42 9:07
3 Tove Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK Sweden 42:27 +2:22 9:16
4 Lisa Risby OK Kåre Sweden 43:17 +3:12 9:27
5 Karolin Ohlsson Järla Orientering Sweden 43:21 +3:16 9:27
6 Lina Strand Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden 43:32 +3:27 9:30
7 Viktoria Ernstsson Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden 43:36 +3:31 9:31
8 Amilia Björklund Sävedalens AIK Sweden 44:41 +4:36 9:45
9 Anna Forsberg Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden 45:17 +5:12 9:53
10 Sara Hagström Falköpings AIK OK Sweden 46:09 +6:04 10:04
11 Lilian Forsgren OK Tisaren Sweden 46:27 +6:22 10:08
12 Signe Klinting Järla Orientering Denmark 46:30 +6:25 10:09
13 Alva Olsson Linköpings OK Sweden 46:45 +6:40 10:12
14 Josefine Klintberg OK Ravinen Sweden 46:54 +6:49 10:14
15 Miri Thrane Ødum IFK Göteborg Denmark 47:20 +7:15 10:20
16 Helena Karlsson IFK Lidingö SOK Sweden 47:44 +7:39 10:25
17 Emma Johansson Domnarvets GOIF Sweden 47:52 +7:47 10:27
18 Annika Björk OK Linné Sweden 48:17 +8:12 10:32
19 Susen Lösch Ärla IF Germany 48:24 +8:19 10:34
20 Josefine Engström Alfta-Ösa OK Sweden 48:43 +8:38 10:38
21 Josefin Tjernlund OK Tisaren Sweden 49:31 +9:26 10:48
22 Frida Nero Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden 49:43 +9:38 10:51
23 Maria Magnusson Sävedalens AIK Sweden 49:44 +9:39 10:51
24 Ellinor Tjernlund OK Tisaren Sweden 49:53 +9:48 10:53
25 Johanna Engström OK Hällen Sweden 50:23 +10:18 11:00
26 Kajsa Risby OK Kåre Sweden 50:29 +10:24 11:01
27 Emma Bjessmo IFK Lidingö SOK Sweden 50:45 +10:40 11:04
28 Frida Brogren Sävedalens AIK Sweden 50:56 +10:51 11:07
29 Alice Hugosson IFK Lidingö SOK Sweden 51:17 +11:12 11:11
30 Hanna Wisniewska OK Orion Poland 51:19 +11:14 11:12
31 Beata Falk Hagaby GoIF Örebro Sweden 51:44 +11:39 11:17
32 Anna Wehlin Skogspojkarnas OK Sweden 52:33 +12:28 11:28
33 Ellinor Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK Sweden 52:35 +12:30 11:28
34 Rebecka Nylin OK Tisaren Sweden 53:07 +13:02 11:35
34 Johanna Öberg OK Hällen Sweden 53:07 +13:02 11:35
36 Elsa Jansson Järla Orientering Sweden 53:22 +13:17 11:39
37 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren Sweden 53:36 +13:31 11:42
38 Frida Sandberg Säterbygdens OK Sweden 53:40 +13:35 11:43
39 Agnes Leo Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden 54:47 +14:42 11:57
40 Anna Wallin Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden 55:37 +15:32 12:08
41 Kristin Hylander Nyköpings OK Sweden 55:41 +15:36 12:09
42 Moa Leijon Lind Södertälje-Nykvarn OF Sweden 56:11 +16:06 12:16
43 Niamh O’Boyle Göteborg-Majorna OK Ireland 56:34 +16:29 12:21
44 Maria Björklund Leksands OK Sweden 57:22 +17:17 12:31
45 Ona Rafols Perramon IK Hakarpspojkarna Spain 59:02 +18:57 12:53
46 Linnéa Holmqvist Hagaby GoIF Örebro Sweden 59:27 +19:22 12:58
47 Johanna Erlandsson Stora Tuna OK Sweden 59:38 +19:33 13:01
48 Krystal Neumann Järla Orientering Australia 1:02:20 +22:15 13:36
49 Matleena Boström IFK Lidingö SOK Sweden 1:02:36 +22:31 13:40
50 Kristin Olovsson Rehns BK Sweden 1:02:42 +22:37 13:41
51 Elin Hamrefors Sävedalens AIK Sweden 1:03:36 +23:31 13:53
52 Elna Forsberg IK Hakarpspojkarna Sweden 1:04:24 +24:19 14:03
53 Nicole Ljungdahl OK Pan-Kristianstad Sweden 1:05:22 +25:17 14:16
54 Anna Serrallonga IK Hakarpspojkarna Spain 1:06:21 +26:16 14:29
55 Emma Bergman Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden 1:09:00 +28:55 15:03
56 Jannie Hagård OK Pan-Kristianstad Sweden 1:09:05 +29:00 15:05
57 Agata Stankiewicz OK Orion Poland 1:18:24 +38:19 17:07
Annie Forsberg OK Ravinen Sweden mispunched
Jolanta Kolosinska OK Skogsfalken Poland mispunched
Amanda Holmgren Vittjärvs IK Sweden cancelled
Frida Jönsson Hellstadius Södertälje-Nykvarn OF Sweden cancelled

M21 Elit 2

34 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Nationality Time Diff Km time
1 Magnus Glännefors Tullinge SK Sweden 37:56
2 Jonas Merz OK Tisaren Switzerland 38:55 +0:59
3 Johan Söderlund Leksands OK Sweden 38:57 +1:01
4 Johan Ek-Larsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF Sweden 39:46 +1:50
5 Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren Sweden 40:05 +2:09
6 Joakim Kaminsky Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden 40:26 +2:30
7 Rasmus Svantesson OK Pan-Kristianstad Sweden 40:56 +3:00
8 Markus Adolfsson Tullinge SK Sweden 41:04 +3:08
9 Pontus Karlsson Markbygdens OK Sweden 41:39 +3:43
10 Tobias Ahnoff Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden 41:58 +4:02
11 Oscar Vångell Ärla IF Sweden 42:13 +4:17
12 Markus Hederskog IK Hakarpspojkarna Sweden 42:20 +4:24
13 Andreas Holmqvist Hestra IF Sweden 42:30 +4:34
14 Erik Folkesson Blom IFK Mora OK Sweden 43:32 +5:36
15 Gustav Boquist IK Uven Sweden 44:04 +6:08
16 Henrik Laas IFK Göteborg Sweden 44:34 +6:38
17 Marcus Berggren Nyköpings OK Sweden 45:15 +7:19
18 Philip Persson OK Orion Sweden 45:21 +7:25
19 Erik Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK Sweden 45:28 +7:32
20 Albin Pettersson OK Tisaren Sweden 45:55 +7:59
20 Kevin Ståhl OK Hammaren Sweden 45:55 +7:59
22 Simon Lundin Finspångs SOK Sweden 46:04 +8:08
23 Niklas Gustafsson OK Tisaren Sweden 48:59 +11:03
24 Erik Björklund Leksands OK Sweden 49:02 +11:06
25 Dag Stridh Umeå OK Sweden 49:56 +12:00
26 Mikael Andersson Stora Tuna OK Sweden 50:52 +12:56
27 Anton Nilsson OK Tranan Sweden 51:12 +13:16
28 Johan Wikström Sävedalens AIK Sweden 51:27 +13:31
29 Oskar Lundqvist OK Orion Sweden 53:20 +15:24
30 Anders Vedin Sundsvalls OK Sweden 54:10 +16:14
31 Eric Hansson IK Hakarpspojkarna Sweden 59:04 +21:08
32 Aleksandr Manoilov Järfälla OK Sweden 1:20:34 +42:38
Daniel Wernersson Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden mispunched
William Pommer Stora Tuna OK Sweden mispunched
Ilya Belianka Sävedalens AIK Belarus did not start
Fredrik Ahnlén OK Hammaren Sweden did not start
Kalle Johansson Halmstad OK Sweden did not start

W21 Elit 2

4 290 m, 37 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Nationality Time Diff Km time
1 Frida Bakkman IFK Lidingö SOK Sweden 42:51 9:59
2 Olga Panchenko IFK Mora OK Ukraine 43:52 +1:01 10:13
3 Irina Nyberg Hellas Orientering Russian Federation 44:30 +1:39 10:22
4 Erica Pettersson IFK Göteborg Sweden 45:04 +2:13 10:30
5 Sara Jonsson OK Orion Sweden 46:12 +3:21 10:46
6 Filippa Johansson Jönköpings OK Sweden 46:28 +3:37 10:49
7 Linda Lindkvist Leksands OK Sweden 47:02 +4:11 10:57
8 Elin Månsson IFK Göteborg Sweden 47:18 +4:27 11:01
9 Johanna Lindberg Domnarvets GOIF Sweden 47:25 +4:34 11:03
10 Therese Klintberg Linköpings OK Sweden 48:00 +5:09 11:11
11 Elin Dahlin Domnarvets GOIF Sweden 48:57 +6:06 11:24
12 Runa Fremstad Göteborg-Majorna OK Norway 50:59 +8:08 11:53
13 Julia Olsson Uddevalla OK Sweden 51:07 +8:16 11:54
14 Felicia Stuhlhofer OK Landehof Sweden 51:29 +8:38 12:00
15 Malin Leandersson OK Tyr Sweden 52:54 +10:03 12:19
16 Aina Edgren Trollhättans SOK Sweden 52:57 +10:06 12:20
17 Jenny Bengtsson Långhundra IF Sweden 53:28 +10:37 12:27
18 Elin Högstrand IFK Göteborg Sweden 54:22 +11:31 12:40
19 Lovisa Nilsson Sävedalens AIK Sweden 57:13 +14:22 13:20
20 Ida-Maria Svensson Sävedalens AIK Sweden 57:14 +14:23 13:20
21 Linda Hallberg Bredareds IF Sweden 57:20 +14:29 13:21
22 Anne Hansson Markbygdens OK Sweden 58:08 +15:17 13:33
23 Matilda Martinsson Falkenbergs OK Sweden 58:24 +15:33 13:36
24 Josefine Carlsson IFK Göteborg Sweden 58:33 +15:42 13:38
25 Sofie Gustavsson OK Tyr Sweden 58:58 +16:07 13:44
26 Sofia Ebermark Sävedalens AIK Sweden 59:17 +16:26 13:49
27 Lovisa Leman Göteborgs SK Sweden 59:44 +16:53 13:55
28 Sara Lundsten Sundsvalls OK Sweden 1:00:09 +17:18 14:01
29 Malin Widén Uddevalla OK Sweden 1:02:17 +19:26 14:31
30 Nina Hallor OK Tisaren Sweden 1:04:35 +21:44 15:03
31 Angelica Engström Skåneslättens OL Sweden 1:18:50 +35:59 18:22
32 Alicia Friberg Falköpings AIK OK Spain 1:23:17 +40:26 19:24
33 Regina Kelly CNOC Ireland 1:23:53 +41:02 19:33
Siri Jeppsson Katrineholms OK Sweden mispunched
Frida Gustafsson IFK Göteborg Sweden mispunched
Sofia Sjögren OK Kullingshof Sweden mispunched
Linnea Sundström OK Renen Sweden mispunched
Louise Götfors Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden did not start
Frida Andersson Falkenbergs OK Sweden cancelled
Josefin Andersson Markbygdens OK Sweden cancelled

M21 Elit 3

38 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Nationality Time Diff Km time
1 Marius Thrane Ødum IFK Göteborg Denmark 39:13
2 Erik Engstrand IFK Göteborg Sweden 40:00 +0:47
3 Niklas Olofsson OK Pan-Kristianstad Sweden 40:03 +0:50
4 Andreas Bergander Eksjö SOK Sweden 40:07 +0:54
5 Fredrik Mattsson OK Kåre Sweden 41:07 +1:54
6 Mattias Mårts Stora Tuna OK Sweden 43:06 +3:53
7 Pontus Petersson OK Orion Sweden 43:20 +4:07
8 Linus Bohman Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna Sweden 43:21 +4:08
9 Simon Jakobsson Långhundra IF Sweden 43:55 +4:42
10 Jonas Palm Sävedalens AIK Sweden 44:08 +4:55
11 Daniel Roos Attunda OK Sweden 44:20 +5:07
12 Olof Sandgren OK Orion Sweden 44:23 +5:10
13 Arvid Våg IFK Göteborg Sweden 45:01 +5:48
14 Daniel Nilsson Nyköpings OK Sweden 45:06 +5:53
15 David Runemalm Nybro OK Sweden 45:11 +5:58
16 Ruairi Short CNOC Ireland 46:26 +7:13
17 Axel Wrådhe Attunda OK Sweden 46:41 +7:28
18 Simon Svensson OK Pan-Kristianstad Sweden 46:45 +7:32
19 Simon Martelius Attunda OK Sweden 48:09 +8:56
20 David Hector Snättringe SK Sweden 48:34 +9:21
21 Adam Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna Sweden 48:50 +9:37
22 Karl Levin Sävedalens AIK Sweden 49:28 +10:15
23 Vitaliy Gichko Sävedalens AIK Ukraine 50:12 +10:59
24 Didrik Hall Nyköpings OK Sweden 50:17 +11:04
25 Oskar Andrén OK Tisaren Sweden 50:38 +11:25
26 Henrik Tosteberg Linköpings OK Sweden 51:15 +12:02
27 Joakim Axelsson Trollhättans SOK Sweden 51:28 +12:15
28 Simon Andersson OK Kullingshof Sweden 51:48 +12:35
29 David Sundström Söderhamns OK Sweden 52:08 +12:55
30 Brent Godman Gotlands Bro OK Sweden 52:46 +13:33
31 Anders Håkansson OK Linné Sweden 56:40 +17:27
32 Sebastian Agerhäll OK Tisaren Sweden 56:46 +17:33
33 Johannes Knutas Attunda OK Sweden 57:45 +18:32
34 Erik Toomingas Sundsvalls OK Sweden 1:22:29 +43:16
Henrik Håkansson Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden mispunched
Anders Johansson Rehns BK Sweden mispunched
Jesper Sjögren Hestra IF Sweden mispunched
Gustaf Sparrevik IK Hakarpspojkarna Sweden mispunched
Jonatan Aronsson OK Tisaren Sweden did not start
Jefta Langerak Järfälla OK Sweden did not start
Mattias Karlsson Växjö OK Sweden did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!