International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Kungalvs OK / OK Alehof / Sweden
Date: 24 April 2016

W21 Elit

4 580 m, 59 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Helena JanssonOK RavinenSweden40:05
2Nadiya VolynskaOK OrionSweden41:47+1:42
3Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKSweden42:27+2:22
4Lisa RisbyOK KåreSweden43:17+3:12
5Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden43:21+3:16
6Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden43:32+3:27
7Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden43:36+3:31
8Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIKSweden44:41+4:36
9Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden45:17+5:12
10Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OKSweden46:09+6:04
11Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden46:27+6:22
12Signe KlintingJärla OrienteringSweden46:30+6:25
13Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSweden46:45+6:40
14Josefine KlintbergOK RavinenSweden46:54+6:49
15Miri Thrane ØdumIFK GöteborgSweden47:20+7:15
16Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden47:44+7:39
17Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIFSweden47:52+7:47
18Annika BjörkOK LinnéSweden48:17+8:12
19Susen LöschÄrla IFGermany48:24+8:19
20Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OKSweden48:43+8:38
21Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden49:31+9:26
22Frida NeroGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden49:43+9:38
23Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIKSweden49:44+9:39
24Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden49:53+9:48
25Johanna EngströmOK HällenSweden50:23+10:18
26Kajsa RisbyOK KåreSweden50:29+10:24
27Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKSweden50:45+10:40
28Frida BrogrenSävedalens AIKSweden50:56+10:51
29Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden51:17+11:12
30Hanna WisniewskaOK OrionPoland51:19+11:14
31Beata FalkHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden51:44+11:39
32Anna WehlinSkogspojkarnas OKSweden52:33+12:28
33Ellinor ErikssonKFUM Örebro OKSweden52:35+12:30
34Rebecka NylinOK TisarenSweden53:07+13:02
34Johanna ÖbergOK HällenSweden53:07+13:02
36Elsa JanssonJärla OrienteringSweden53:22+13:17
37Lovisa PerssonOK TisarenSweden53:36+13:31
38Frida SandbergSäterbygdens OKSweden53:40+13:35
39Agnes LeoGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden54:47+14:42
40Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden55:37+15:32
41Kristin HylanderNyköpings OKSweden55:41+15:36
42Moa Leijon LindSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden56:11+16:06
43Niamh O’BoyleGöteborg-Majorna OKIreland56:34+16:29
44Maria BjörklundLeksands OKSweden57:22+17:17
45Ona Rafols PerramonIK HakarpspojkarnaSpain59:02+18:57
46Linnéa HolmqvistHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden59:27+19:22
47Johanna ErlandssonStora Tuna OKSweden59:38+19:33
48Krystal NeumannJärla OrienteringAustralia1:02:20+22:15
49Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingö SOKFinland1:02:36+22:31
50Kristin OlovssonRehns BKSweden1:02:42+22:37
51Elin HamreforsSävedalens AIKSweden1:03:36+23:31
52Elna ForsbergIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:04:24+24:19
53Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:05:22+25:17
54Anna SerrallongaIK HakarpspojkarnaItaly1:06:21+26:16
55Emma BergmanGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:09:00+28:55
56Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:09:05+29:00
57Agata StankiewiczOK OrionPoland1:18:24+38:19
Annie ForsbergOK RavinenSwedenmispunched
Jolanta KolosinskaOK SkogsfalkenSwedenmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner